Race Results for
Tour de Fort Lee
Fort Lee, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 09/08/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - cat 5 - senior - 19+ (10.5 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1473.41 Matthew Moocarme   Brooklyn, NY 401884   Century Road Club Assoc
2478.77 Marcos Franco   New York, NY 413051   Strictly Bicycles Cycling
3 Lazaro Delgado      
4489.49 Gordon Barr   Roseland, NJ 343604   Montclair Cyclists
5494.85 Kevin Boncore   Glen Rock, NJ 402975   Team Cosmic-Carve Systems
6500.21 radame maria   Bronx, NY 396020   Innovation Bike
7505.57 Randy liu   Gahanna, OH 395256   
8510.93 Dominic Stobart   Pelham, NY 277565   
9516.29 carlos lopez   Ny 367582   
10 Steven Ramirez      
11 Oivind Lorentzen      
12532.37 Darrell Tucker   Teaneck, NJ 366117   Century Road Club Assoc
13537.73 Evan Bauer   New York, NY 335108   Century Road Club Assoc
14543.09 Tor Kjoesnes   New York, NY 370775   OrganicAthlete
15 Nelson Gutierez      
16 Michael Jabon      
17559.17 Carl Robinson   Garwood, NJ 380574   GS Gotham
DNP Sokha Bun   Columbus, OH 404349   
DNP Jamie Cacheiro   Edgewater, NJ 412538   
DNP Jeff Celentano   Piermont, NY 408615   
DNP J Michael Chadwick   Mullica Hill, NJ 333644   
DNP John Fiscal   Bogota 406649   
DNP Wouter Hoogenboom   Bronx, NY 385797   
DNP Abhishek Jha      
DNP Danny Mandelbaum      
DNP Yoshi Mizuma      
DNP Edwin Nazario   Cortlandt Manor, NY 367874   Tarmac Cycling
DNP Marco Guerrero      
DNP Tim Ford   Allston, MA 307671   
DNP Curtis Jackson      

Men - cat 4 - senior - 19+ (15 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1274.74 David Leibowitz   Bronxville, NY 299923   Tarmac Cycling
2292.79 Leon Lyakovetsky   Norwalk, CT 257599   Century Road Club Assoc
3310.84 Charles Patten   New York City 396249   
4328.89 Michael Malavarca   Boonton, NJ 301534   Liberty Cycle, Inc.
5346.94 Sebaj Adele   Jersey City, NJ 186677   
6364.99 leonard diaz   Englewood, NJ 398054   SB Racing
7383.04 Julian Banks   Ny Ny 366029   RBNY Racing
8401.09 Didier Forero   Bloomfield, NJ 370884   Team Montclair Bikery
9419.14 Romanus Joseph   Hillsdale, NJ 368193   
10437.19 Cedrick Gousse   Orangevale, CA 348408   Century Road Club Assoc
11 Madera de Leon Luis Manuel      
12473.29 marcos zorrilla   Bronx, NY 365355   Montecci Cycling
13491.34 Omar Villafane   Staten Island, NY 397997   
14 Alvarez JOHN      
15527.44 James Read   Montclair, NJ 129453   Jimenez Velo Sport
DNP Jason Bell   Sleepyhollow, NY 306725   RBNY Racing
DNP Craig Blake   Sparta, NJ 253680   Skylands Cycling
DNP Davey Bush   Astoria, NY 308818   RBNY Racing
DNP Rich Carolan   Benardsville, NJ 98343   Liberty Cycle, Inc.
DNP Stephen CHARRON   Rockaway, NJ 376409   Cycle Craft Racing
DNP Marc Cooper   New York, NY 311705   Century Road Club Assoc
DNP Adam Duarte   Darien, CT 384075   Black Tie Sports/Spine
DNP Erick Fernandez   Brooklyn , NY 310744   Dave Jordan Racing
DNP Manuel Frias   Brooklyn, NY 281116   Montecci Cycling
DNP Gregory Gasowski   Little Neck, NY 302013   
DNP Joseph Grgic   New York, NY 396519   Setanta
DNP Noel Johnson   New York, NY 282944   Montecci Cycling
DNP Nick Jurman   New York, NY 360930   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
DNP Peter Rugel   Hawthorne, NJ 356638   Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
DNP James Schibuk   New York, NY 367828   Century Road Club Assoc
DNP Abe Latorre   Blauvelt, NY 381977   T Town Elite
DNP Carl Nelson   Jamaica, NY 231618   Flying Ace Cycling Club
DNP Chris Samuels   Hackensack, NJ 201953   
DNP Nelson Cardenas   Union City, NJ 225585   Strictly Bicycles Cycling
DNP Jeff Lamb   Basking Ridge, NJ 223048   Liberty Cycle, Inc.
DNP Justin Strauss   Forest Hills, NY 382850   Junior Development
DNP Jared Mazur   Parlin, NJ 250648   Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team
DNP Daniel Storer   Ridgefield Park, NJ 177312   Century Road Club Assoc
DNP Eric Mikos   Hoboken, NJ 250649   Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team
DNP Desmond Griffith   Brooklyn, NY 163845   
DNP Juan Orrego   North Bergen, NJ 298168   Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
DNP Kenneth Luna   Brooklyn, NY 357349   Century Road Club Assoc

Men - cat 3 - senior - 19+ (20 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1148.08 Rene Herrera   Maspeth, NY 297217   Kissena Cycling Club
2155.55 Sammy Moseley   Scarsdale, NY 354966   Century Road Club Development Foundation
3163.02 Raymond Reisen   Wimberley, TX 309277   Skylands Cycling
4170.49 CHRISTIAN VENEGAS   Bronx, NY 289921   Montecci Cycling
5177.96 R. Wilson Tarbox IV   New York 283300   SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
6185.43 Samuel Frias   Brooklyn, NY 193519   Montecci Cycling
7192.90 Samuel Torres   Corona, NY 340722   We Stand United (W.S.)
8200.37 Samuel Barker   West Orange, NJ 264121   Liberty Cycle, Inc.
9207.84 Christopher Chong-Tenn   Corona, NY 47473   DieHard-Think Racing
10215.31 Lawrence Uhrlass   East Northport, NY 244597   Bicycle Planet Racing
11222.78 stefan singer   Jersey City, NJ 344740   Century Road Club Assoc
12230.25 George Schroeder   Bellmore, NY 201058   Bicycle Planet Racing
13237.72 Tom Dudzik   Burlington, CT 283479   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
14245.19 Steve Hylton   Bronx, NY 196822   Century Road Club Assoc
15252.66 Christopher Cavallaro   Hamden, CT 322222   
16260.13 Brendan Pearce   Ho Ho Kus, NJ 296438   Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
17267.60 Andreas Katehis   Franklin Square, NY 293601   Junior Development
18275.07 Richard Scudney   New York, NY 300507   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
19282.54 Mark Petimezas   New York City, NY 341740   Foundation
20290.01 VICTOR CAICEDO   Ecuador 368767   Montecci Cycling
DNP Zak Abdullah   New York, NY 205789   FGX Racing
DNP FRANCESCO ARLATI      
DNP William Bosch   Redding, CT 366597   Bethel Cycle Sport Club
DNP Martin Bruton   Bayside, NY 62614   Century Road Club Assoc
DNP Romel Campbell   Dumont, NJ 47868   Westwood Velo
DNP Aaron Essner   Bloomingdale, NJ 299903   Sonic Boom Racing Team
DNP gustavo francisco   Newyork, NY 288980   Montecci Cycling
DNP Noah Gellner   New York, NY 275745   Century Road Club Assoc
DNP Russell Grindstaff   Dallas, TX 306374   KingRacingGroup
DNP Zachary Hutchins   Milford, NJ 293632   Cycle Fitters
DNP Aaron Katin   New York, NY 98888   BH/Comedy Central
DNP Robert Lombardi   Brooklyn, NY 99949   Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
DNP Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NY 54448   Brooklyn Velo Force
DNP Bryan Melchionda   West Haven, CT 94758   
DNP Scott Mills   New York, NY 349344   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
DNP Shane Moran   Brooklyn, NY 216570   ZENBERRYMIX.COM
DNP Kuria Njenga   Nyack, NY 206471   Gotham/Toga
DNP Jorge Orrego   Ridgefield Park, NJ 286637   Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
DNP Gianni Polhemus   Spencertown, NY 311309   Capital Bicycle Racing Club
DNP Josh Rovner   Brooklyn, NY 369460   
DNP Corey Williams   New York, NY 269625   Columbia University-NYC
DNP Chris Young   Brooklyn, NY 330644   Ride Brooklyn
DNP Gurdy Polanco      
DNP David Correia   Maspeth, NY 185511   We Stand United (W.S.)
DNP higinio rodrguez   New York, NY 400447   Montecci Cycling
DNP svenn Mikalsen   Ridgewood, NJ 395649   VELORIGIN Performance
DNP Samuel amrtinez      
DNP Jose Guzman      
DNP Curtis Lightburn   Florham Park, NJ 60599   Liberty Cycle, Inc.
DNP kelvin savinon   New York, NY 344500   Montecci Cycling
DNP Malcolm Mitchell   Bronx Ny 342662   CIS: Training Systems

Men - cat 1/2/3/4/5 - juniors - 10-14 (30 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1511.14 Abe Latorre (1 - Cat4)   Blauvelt, NY 381977   T Town Elite
2 MATAN SOPHER      
3 Pineda Christian      
4550.56 Billy Taylor (1 - Cat5)   New York, NY 388568   Star Track
5563.70 BENJAMIN HALPERIN (2 - Cat5)   Hastings On Hudson, NY 368461   Team Hastings Velo
6 LEVENT CIL      
7589.98 Andrew Chu (3 - Cat5)   Flushing, NY 404803   Star Track

Men - cat 1/2/3/4/5 - juniors - 15-16 (30 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Justin Strauss (1 - Cat4)   Forest Hills, NY 382850   Junior Development
2 Kaan Sarci (1 - Cat5)   Cresskill 384651   Junior Development

Men - cat 1/2/3/4/5 - juniors - 17-18 (30 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sammy Moseley (1 - Cat2)   Scarsdale, NY 354966   Century Road Club Development Foundation
2 Andreas Katehis (1 - Cat3)   Franklin Square, NY 293601   Junior Development

Men - cat 1/2/3/4 - masters - 35+ (15 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1123.08 Louis Schimmel   Clifton, NJ 42780   DNK Cycling
2 Oscar Peneda      GS Gotham
3138.50 Juan Pineda   Sparkill , NY 52336   GS Gotham
4 Rosevelt Marte      
5153.92 Wilson Vasquez   Piermont, NY 36516   Lupus Racing Team
6161.63 Chris Loehner (1 - Cat2)   Albertson, NY 49739   Bicycle Planet Racing
7169.34 Mihael Ginghina (1 - Cat3)   Dobbs Ferry, NY 52288   TARGETRAINING
8177.05 Willie Payton (2 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 137827   DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
9184.76 Mynor Pineda (3 - Cat2)   Union, NJ 53820   Century Road Club Assoc
10192.47 Lawrence Uhrlass (2 - Cat3)   East Northport, NY 244597   Bicycle Planet Racing
11200.18 william lopez (3 - Cat3)   North Bergen, NJ 355542   Team Cosmic-Carve Systems
12207.89 Marcello Daniel Rodio (4 - Cat3)   Clifton, NJ 211564   DNK Cycling
13215.60 Mitchell Jacaruso (4 - Cat2)   New York, NY 282121   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
14223.31 Soren Jensen (5 - Cat2)   New York, NY 356782   BH/Comedy Central
15231.02 Glenroy Griffith (6 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 201793   Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
DNP Juan Aracena (Cat2)   Dumont, NJ 119516   NY-NJ MASTERS RACING
DNP Eugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ 57369   GS Mengoni U.S.A.
DNP Thomas Cipolla (Cat2)   Locust Valley, NY 6944   Bicycle Planet Racing
DNP David Correia (Cat3)   Maspeth, NY 185511   We Stand United (W.S.)
DNP Aaron Essner (Cat3)   Bloomingdale, NJ 299903   Sonic Boom Racing Team
DNP Manuel Frias (Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY 281116   Montecci Cycling
DNP Samuel Frias (Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 193519   Montecci Cycling
DNP Scott Gregoire (Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 180688   Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
DNP Jonathan Halperin (Cat4)   Hastings On Hudson, NY 285324   Team Hastings Velo
DNP Robert Lattanzi (Cat2)   New York, NY 157989   Lupus Racing Team
DNP HC Lucero (Cat4)   Bayside Ny 383816   Mineola Bikes
DNP Michael Novemsky (Cat2)   Maplewood, NJ 86898   DNK Cycling
DNP Karl Rahn (Cat2)   New York, NY 92839   Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
DNP George Schroeder (Cat3)   Bellmore, NY 201058   Bicycle Planet Racing
DNP Esteban Sequera (Cat3)   Milford, CT 272680   Capital Velo Club
DNP Mark Siega (Cat3)   Middle Village, NY 57180   TARGETRAINING
DNP Greg Wheeler (Cat3)   Millburn, NJ 139080   Van Dessel Factory Team
DNP Christopher Chaput (Cat2)   New York, NY 190425   Century Road Club Assoc
DNP Samuel Barker (Cat3)   West Orange, NJ 264121   Liberty Cycle, Inc.

Men - cat 1/2/3/4 - masters - 45+ (15 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1110.16 Eugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ 57369   GS Mengoni U.S.A.
2117.82 Gary Steinberg   Mahwah, NJ 33970   Brauer - Mick Management
3125.48 Thomas Cipolla (1 - Cat2)   Locust Valley, NY 6944   Bicycle Planet Racing
4133.14 Pascal Sauvayre (2 - Cat2)   New York, NY 64894   BH/Comedy Central
5140.80 william lopez (1 - Cat3)   North Bergen, NJ 355542   Team Cosmic-Carve Systems
6148.46 Scott Hodder (2 - Cat3)   Oceanport, NJ 46178   SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
7156.12 Patrick Gellineau (3 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 45371   Somerset Wheelmen
8163.78 Robert Lattanzi (3 - Cat2)   New York, NY 157989   Lupus Racing Team
9171.44 Christopher Chong-Tenn (4 - Cat3)   Corona, NY 47473   DieHard-Think Racing
10179.10 Aubrey Gordon (4 - Cat2)   Reading, PA 45388   Liberty Cycle, Inc.
11186.76 Juan Pimentel Sr. (5 - Cat2)   Maywood, NJ 82795   DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
12194.42 William Brunner (5 - Cat3)   Verona, NJ 114621   Colavita Racing, Inc.
13202.08 Brian Wolf (6 - Cat3)   Ridgefield, CT 47710   SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
14209.74 Christian Kaefer (7 - Cat3)   Oradell, NJ 54742   Brauer - Mick Management
15217.40 Juan Aracena (6 - Cat2)   Dumont, NJ 119516   NY-NJ MASTERS RACING
DNP Cecil Bernard (Cat3)   Thiells, NY 66349   
DNP Martin Bruton (Cat3)   Bayside, NY 62614   Century Road Club Assoc
DNP Romel Campbell (Cat3)   Dumont, NJ 47868   Westwood Velo
DNP Raul Galliano (Cat3)   Secaucus, NJ 242817   DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
DNP Gregory Gasowski (Cat4)   Little Neck, NY 302013   
DNP RUBIN DARIO HURTADO      
DNP David Jiminian (Cat4)   Bronx 366905   ISF Global Textile Solutions/Indigo
DNP Aaron Katin (Cat3)   New York, NY 98888   BH/Comedy Central
DNP Kevin Kennedy (Cat4)   Glen Rock, NJ 382631   VELORIGIN Performance
DNP Curtis Lightburn (Cat3)   Florham Park, NJ 60599   Liberty Cycle, Inc.
DNP Wayne Lumkong (Cat3)   Andover, NJ 63497   Skylands Cycling
DNP Karl Rahn (Cat2)   New York, NY 92839   Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
DNP Samuel Hanford (Cat3)   Ivoryton, CT 311484   Mystic Velo Club
DNP Noel Johnson (Cat4)   New York, NY 282944   Montecci Cycling
DNP Gerardo Martinez (Cat3)   Fort Lee, NJ 148543   Century Road Club Assoc
DNP Desmond Griffith (Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY 163845   

Men - cat 1/2 - senior - 19+ (30 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
173.58 Calixto Bello   Miami, FL 280626   AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
2 EURIS RAFAEL Vidal Paulino      
384.80 Scott Savory   South Ozone Park, NY 297263   
490.41 Lisban Quintero   New York, NY 220839   We Stand United (W.S.)
596.02 Guillaume Nelessen   Lambertville, NJ 151319   Van Dessel Factory Team
6101.63 Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY 238008   Foundation
7107.24 Zachary Koop   Ridgefield Park, NJ 246254   Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
8112.85 JUAN CARLOS POLANCO   Tenafly, NJ 345430   Strictly Bicycles Cycling
9118.46 Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ 240153   Team Metra / Cycles 54
10124.07 Chad Butts   New York, NY 83254   enduranceWERX
11129.68 Dylan Lowe (1 - Cat2)   New York, NY 340670   BH/Comedy Central
12135.29 Alessandro Matteucci   Brooklyn, NY 120157   Century Road Club Assoc
13140.90 Jermaine Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 164040   We Stand United (W.S.)
14146.51 Stephan Dioslaki   Wayne, NJ 57164   Five Four Sports
15152.12 Hammean Walker (2 - Cat2)   Bronx, NY 187485   Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
16157.73 Brian Breach   Brooklyn, NY 274223   GS Mengoni U.S.A.
17163.34 Eugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ 57369   GS Mengoni U.S.A.
18168.95 Karl Nelson (3 - Cat2)   Coram, NY 263181   Green Arm Bandits/greenarmbandits.com
19174.56 Jayson Jacobs (4 - Cat2)   New York, NY 310968   W&D Racing-NY Velo
20180.17 Neil Bezdek   New York, NY 276693   UCI CT: Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
DNP Alex Abarbanel-Grossman (Cat2)   Montclair, NJ 276879   C.F. Racing
DNP Pedro Campos (Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 350418   Amoroso's Racing Team
DNP William Elliston   Easton, PA 47232   Van Dessel Factory Team
DNP Lucas Fortini (Cat2)   Fairfield, CT 231409   C.F. Racing
DNP Tomas Ketcham (Cat2)   New York, NY 339480   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
DNP Johann Burrowes (Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 198228   We Stand United (W.S.)
DNP ROSEVELT MARTE      
DNP J Partland (Cat2)   New York, NY 27351   Kissena Cycling Club
DNP Juan Pimentel Jr. (Cat2)   Maywood, NJ 243357   Brauer - Mick Management
DNP Juan Pineda   Sparkill , NY 52336   GS Gotham
DNP Mynor Pineda (Cat2)   Union, NJ 53820   Century Road Club Assoc
DNP Oscar Pineda   Fort Lee, NJ 53895   GS Gotham
DNP Santiago Santana (Cat2)    Guttenberg, NJ 117162   
DNP Brad Thompson (Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 115826   Amoroso's Racing Team
DNP Wilson Vasquez   Piermont, NY 36516   Lupus Racing Team
DNP Andrew Walsh (Cat2)   Hackensack, NJ 251325   Century Road Club Assoc
DNP Steven Wentworth (Cat2)   Yardley Pa 306560   
DNP Michael Zak (Cat2)   Fair Lawn, NJ 301653   Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
DNP Jonathan Erdelyi   Fair Haven, NJ 58720   The Red Bicycle
DNP Chris Loehner (Cat2)   Albertson, NY 49739   Bicycle Planet Racing
DNP Erlin Antonio Garcia Sanchez      
DNP Horace Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 149234   We Stand United (W.S.)
DNP Paul Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 194041   We Stand United (W.S.)
DNP Anthony Lowe   Brooklyn, NY 193990   We Stand United (W.S.)

Women - cat 4 - senior - 19+ (30 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1429.54 Sara Yancovitz   Bronx, NY 393912   Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
2448.63 christiane tibbs   Jersey City, NJ 311292   
3467.72 Anna Janas   New York, NY 378827   Columbia University-NYC
4486.81 Isabelle Cote   Sherbrooke Qc 397345   Columbia University-NYC
5 Cornelia PAKRODOONIAN      
6524.99 Emily Chan   Hoboken, NJ 386990   Century Road Club Assoc

Women - cat 1/2/3/4/5 - juniors - 10-15 (30 Minutes)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Peye Wong (1 - Cat4)   Flushing, NY 325504   Star Track

Women - cat 1/2/3 - senior - 19+ (15 Miles)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1135.70 Amy Cutler   North Bergen, NJ 301780   FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
2144.42 Emily Spence (1 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 357580   BH/Comedy Central
3153.14 Caryl Gale (2 - Cat2)   Hoboken, NJ 60259   Century Road Club Assoc
4161.86 Anna Mumford (1 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 384754   Dave Jordan Racing
5170.58 CarolLynn Mills (3 - Cat2)   Massapequa, NY 320308   Houlihan Lokey
6179.30 Amanda Braverman (4 - Cat2)   Washington, CT 210995   Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
7188.02 Camie Kornely (5 - Cat2)   Fort Lee, NJ 215018   Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
8196.74 Valerie Hopkins (2 - Cat3)   Manchester, MA 256232   Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
9205.46 Masha Schneider (3 - Cat3)   Guttenberg, NJ 369473   
10214.18 Jacqueline Paull (4 - Cat3)   Hackettstown, NJ 27456   Watchung Wheelmen
11222.90 Cheryl Wolf (6 - Cat2)   Ridgefield, CT 207005   SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
12231.62 Renee Engelhardt (7 - Cat2)   New York, NY 287624   Radical Media
13240.34 Sarah Sauvayre   New York, NY 118465   BH/Comedy Central
14249.06 Julia Simon (5 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 383491   Houlihan Lokey
15257.78 Ann Marie Miller   New York, NY 127444   Eumaeus Asset Management - Fuoriclasse
DNP Barb Blakley (Cat3)   New York, NY 362588   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
DNP Gabrielle Fisher (Cat3)   Bronx, NY 264788   Amrita
DNP Stephanie Kaplan (Cat3)   New York, NY 331706   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
DNP Masha Schneider (Cat3)   Guttenberg, NJ 369473   Westwood Velo
DNP Laura Lee Pedersen Vo (Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 297234   Radical Media
DNP Jessica Meany (Cat3)   Elma 318836   Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
DNF Elizabeth Marcello (Cat3)   Newyork, NY 289568   Radical Media

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerShimanoCUORESierra NevadaUSACDFOSMOSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee