Race Results for
Hyde Park Blast Criterium
Cincinnati, OH
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 06/29/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1507.75 William Bobrow   Louisville, KY 318510  655 Papa John's Racing Team
2524.20 Garrett McNear   Louisville, KY 358698  652 Red Zone Cycling
3540.65 Gavin Moore   Cincinnati, OH 386770  673 Merrill Lynch Dayton
4557.10 Jonah Killy   Silver Spring, MD 386386  656 Rock Creek Velo
5 Keegan Minard     675 Stark Velo
6590.00 Gunnar McAfee   Cincinnati, OH 399756  657 Queen City Wheels
DNS Nicholas Petrov   Mason, OH 325072  651 Lionhearts Junior Racing
DNF Lee Armitage     653 
DNF Michael Armitage     654 

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Joseph Murdock   Cincinnati 397508  677 ProChain Cycling
2550.69 Alexander Christian   Cincinnati, OH 324300  660 Lionhearts Junior Racing
3561.38 Dylan Rockwood   Loveland, OH 358574  659 Lionhearts Junior Racing
4572.07 Enzo Allwein   Cincinnati, OH 301180  676 Queen City Wheels
5582.76 Maxwell Savage   Loveland, OH 323824  661 Lionhearts Junior Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1335.24 Nicholas Vorwerk   Southbloomfield, OH 303537  669 ProChain/Turner
2363.74 Ryan McLoughlin   Powell, OH 398250  670 Team SixOneFour
3392.24 Corbin Schmitz   Bargersville, IN 319856  666 Midwest Devo
4420.74 Victor Popov   Plainfield, IN 382967  668 MOB Squad - U Build IT
5449.24 Sam MillerPoling   Columbia, SC 367730  528 FACT
6477.74 Zachary Ross   Cincinnati, OH 301225  672 Lionhearts Junior Racing
7506.24 Nathan Ross   Cincinnati, OH 301226  671 Lionhearts Junior Racing
8534.74 Andrew Rudy   Cincinnati, OH 387787  664 Lionhearts Junior Racing
DNS John Sternen   Chagrin Falls, OH 344680  662 Team Spin/Litzler Automation
DNS Sam MillerPoling   Columbia, SC 367730  665 FACT
DNF Sam Ransohoff-Englert   Cincinnati, OH 396421  674 7 Hills Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1104.91 Jason Karew   Cincinnati, OH 133936  615 Bandwidth.com
2116.54 Greg Tombragel   Cincinnati, OH 287386  612 Team UBS Racing
3128.17 Benjamin Weaver   Columbus, IN 107684  613 Zipp Facotry Team
4139.80 Curtis Tolson   Louisville, KY 46006  619 Texas Roadhouse
5151.43 Michael McShane   Louisville, KY 23836  606 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
6163.06 Thomas Brown   Redlands, CA 121984  616 Cal Pools
7174.69 john schmitz   Bargersville, IN 315756  622 Indiebike p/b Angie's List
8186.32 Jeff Joy   Huntington, WV 18323  636 Clarksville Schwinn
9197.95 David Musich   Anchorage, KY 25574  631 Scheller's Racing Team
10209.58 Joseph Pallotto   Mantua, OH 54101  634 Team Lake Effect
11221.21 Jack Sells   Louisville, KY 79423  638 Clarksville Schwinn
12232.84 Michael Savory   Miamisburg, OH 248650  610 McDonalds Cycling Team
13244.47 George Boren   Evansville, IN 214534  626 Team Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
14256.10 Joe Fox   Bargersville, IN 375518  629 Gray Goat Sports
15267.73 O'Brien Forbes   West Chester, OH 11991  601 Team UBS Racing
16279.36 Lance Fagerberg   Louisville, KY 11159  635 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
17290.99 Andy Bracke   Independence, KY 4541  620 Queen City Wheels
18302.62 Sean Davidson   West Chester, OH 99429  628 ZWS / Bertolli
19314.25 Larry Stickler   Glenview, KY 233853  618 Texas Roadhouse
20325.88 J McCay   Little Rock, AR 48884  630 OKC Velo
21337.51 Steve Fine   Fort Mitchell, KY 239980  604 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
22349.14 Mark Damschroder   Miamisburg, OH 57601  621 Ghisallo Cycling Team
23360.77 Jefferey McLane   Cincinnati, OH 79505  627 Bandwidth.com
24372.40 Jeff Grzybowski   South Euclid, OH 51518  633 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
25384.03 M. Shayne Dillinger   Beavercreek, OH 267052  625 Ghisallo Cycling Team
26395.66 David Steward   Cincinnati, OH 278342  609 7 Hills Racing
27407.29 Steven Hughes   Georgetown, KY 261710  607 McDonalds Cycling Team
28418.92 Jim Gilmore   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 171628  603 Cuyahoga River Velo
DNS Patrick Lach   Cincinnati, OH 145722  600 ZWS/Bertolli
DNS Chuck Stacklin   Bowling Green Ohio 314384  611 Queen City Wheels
DNS Christopher Durand   Cincinnati, OH 41404  614 Bandwidth.com
DNF W. Davis Griffin   Cincinnati, OH 303938  602 Team UBS Racing
DNF John West   Bardstown, KY 265025  605 Team Louisville
DNF Collin Wayne   Cincinnati 366957  608 Team UBS Racing
DNF John Gatch   Terrace Park, OH 153866  617 Bandwidth.com
DNF Jeffrey Chambers   Louisville, KY 93184  623 Schellers Racing Team
DNF Kenny Sipes   Flaherty, KY 176930  624 Schellers Fitness & Cycling
DNF Ryan O'Connor   Cincinnati, OH 91766  637 Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
DNF James Raddin   Springboro, OH 49432  639 Unattached

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1160.40 Curtis Tolson   Louisville, KY 46006  558 Texas Roadhouse
2176.60 Thomas Sunday   Columbia, SC 34657  560 FACT
3192.80 Jeff Kompa   Cleveland Ohio 282965  568 Team Spin / Litzler Automation
4209.00 Christopher Grisvard   Dublin, OH 52865  582 Unattached
5225.20 Marc Johnson   Indianapolis, IN 344334  564 Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
6241.40 john schmitz   Bargersville, IN 315756  561 Indiebike p/b Angie's List
7257.60 Gene Spangler   Centerville, OH 295691  575 Ghisallo Cycling Team
8273.80 Paul Rouse   Lebanon, OH 200047  563 Team Dayton/Merrill Lynch Cycling
9290.00 Joseph Huth   Kent, OH 45487  576 Stark Velo
10306.20 Andy Perrino   Cincinnati, OH 191478  557 Biowheels-Reece Campbell Racing
11322.40 Janusz Kossek   Centerville, OH 320692  573 Merrill Lynch Cycling
12338.60 J McCay   Little Rock, AR 48884  571 OKC Velo
13354.80 James Pontius   Maineville, OH 186322  581 Zephyr Wheel Sports
14371.00 Dale Eads   Loveland, OH 142059  565 Zephyr Wheels/Bertoli
15387.20 Fred Steinbrecher   Frankfort, KY 45973  559 McDonalds Cycling Team
16403.40 Richard Toler   Dayton, OH 66088  578 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
17419.60 Thomas Lobdell   Indianapolis, IN 45607  570 ScarletFire Racing
18435.80 Don McKenzie   Hebron, KY 84261  566 Queen City Wheels
19452.00 Thomas Hawley   Mount Vernon, IN 333500  577 Team Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
20468.20 Greg Blanton   Farmersville, OH 344712  567 Team Ghisallo
21484.40 Chuck Storey   Cincinnati, OH 383786  553 7 Hills Racing
22500.60 Douglas Moody   Cincinnati, OH 54403  555 Zephyr Wheel Sports-Bertoli
23516.80 Edward Marshall   Fishers, IN 22595  572 
24533.00 Benjamin West   Indianapolis, IN 56678  574 Scarlet Fire
25549.20 Dell Williamson   Cincinnati, OH 115799  569 Queen City Wheels
26565.40 Paul Colavincenzo   Clyde Ohio 245039  554 Team Dayton
27581.60 Jeffrey Seeley   Cincinnati, OH 248843  551 Queen City Wheels
DNS kevin creelman   Cincinnati, OH 344036  579 7 Hills Racing
DNS Tim Davis   Bloomington, IN 47981  580 Mob Squad Cycling
DNF Dan Cavins   Norwood, OH 6502  552 Zephyr Wheel Sport/Bertolli
DNF William Becker   Cincinnati, OH 287885  556 Allegiant Airlines
DNF Richard Baylis   Cincinnati, OH 331852  562 Team Zug Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
170.14 Richard Stuart (1 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 297948  99 Texas Roadhouse
271.71 Ruben Companioni   Miami 381975  50 Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
373.28 Ryan Knapp (2 - Cat1)   Columbus, IN 161263  88 Panther/ Bakehouse
474.85 Ryan DeWald (3 - Cat1)   Mount Penn, PA 89187  95 Team Skyline
576.42 Christopher Monteleone   Winston Salem, NC 180410  69 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
677.99 Kyle Perry (4 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 240005  Team Upland Brewing
779.56 Andrew Seitz (5 - Cat1)   New York, NY 291272  56 Panther/Bakehouse
881.13 Johnathan Freter (6 - Cat1)   Columbus, OH 266654  101 Panther / Bakehouse Inn
982.70 Chad Burdzilauskas (7 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 122674  113 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
1084.27 Philip Mooney   San Rafael , CA 206962  52 Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
1185.84 Paul Martin (8 - Cat1)   North Royalton, OH 207549  102 Panther/Bakehouse Granola
1287.41 John Heffner (1 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA 261703  57 Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang Bikes
1388.98 Justin Lowe (9 - Cat1)   Columbia, KY 291819  111 Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
1490.55 John Grant (10 - Cat1)   Louisville, KY 193579  110 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
1592.12 Ryan Good (11 - Cat1)   Cincinnati, OH 251528  78 Bandwidth.com/Revolution Fitness
1693.69 Kirk Albers (12 - Cat1)   Upper Arlington, OH 1283  45 Panther / Bakehouse
1795.26 Jared Babik (13 - Cat1)   Pittsburgh, PA 165571  36 GPOA
1896.83 Geron Williams (2 - Cat2)   Reading, PA 399595  93 CRCA/Foundation
1998.40 Nathaniel Cornelius (14 - Cat1)   Lexington, KY 123271  19 Team Whayne
2099.97 Benjamin Bryant (15 - Cat1)   Athens 211145  44 Unattached
21101.54 Brendan Cornett (16 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 201118  82 Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
22103.11 Parker Kyzer (17 - Cat1)   Spartanburg, SC 263324  49 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
23104.68 Jonathan Atwell (18 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 212166  105 Panther/Bakehouse
24106.25 Stephen Vogel (19 - Cat1)   Winston Salem, NC 324128  80 Pre-Reg.com
25107.82 Stephan Hirsch (20 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 337040  83 Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
26109.39 Dylan DeGan (21 - Cat1)   Marietta, GA 238093  77 Mission Source
27110.96 Jonathan Card (22 - Cat1)   Sylvania, OH 6078  60 TEAM CARD
28112.53 Tanner Hurst (23 - Cat1)   Gallatin, TN 277734  116 Nashville Cyclist.com
29114.10 Ryan Shean (24 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 290397  75 Team Upland Brewing
30115.67 Martin Vecchio (25 - Cat1)   Detroit, MI 289623  65 Panther/Bakehouse
31117.24 Matt Bole (26 - Cat1)   Loveland, OH 669  TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
32118.81 Dan Peairs (27 - Cat1)   Cincinnati, OH 157478  14 Darkhorse Racing
33120.38 Todd Howman (3 - Cat2)   Wooster, OH 316934  27 Ride On Wooster
34121.95 James Driscoll   Park City, UT 163112  51 Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
35123.52 John Woods (28 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 256120  61 Team Upland Brewing
36125.09 Kevin Henschel (4 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH 308035  47 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
37126.66 Aaron Cruikshank (29 - Cat1)   Akron, OH 258844  43 WAS Labs Cycling
38128.23 Andrew Clarke (30 - Cat1)   Medina, OH 212538  31 Panther / Bakehouse
39129.80 Luke Haley (5 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 259716  46 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health/RGF pb Felt
40131.37 David Neis (6 - Cat2)   Yellow Springs, OH 276289  24 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
41132.94 Andrew Scarano (31 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 178109  84 Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
42134.51 Timothy Jenkinson (32 - Cat1)   Mars Hill, NC 325110  48 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
43136.08 Ryan Sullivan (33 - Cat1)   Nashville, TN 305979  85 United Healthcare of Georgia p/b The 706 Project
44137.65 Jeremy Grimm (34 - Cat1)   Orrville, OH 187082  91 Pure121 Endurance
45139.22 Scott Catanzaro (35 - Cat1)   Washington, DC 290879  55 Bandwidth.com
46140.79 Steve Bedilion (7 - Cat2)   Mcmurray, PA 212417  Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang Bikes
47142.36 Andy Prickett (8 - Cat2)   Pleasant Hill, OH 266105  33 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
48143.93 Micah Fritzinger (9 - Cat2)   Georgetown, IN 290524  13 McDonalds Cycling Team
49145.50 Jack McCann (10 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 298338  59 ProChain
50147.07 Jamie Anderson (11 - Cat2)   Cincinnati 368403  38 Great Dane Velo Club
51148.64 Paul Dentel (12 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 303015  20 University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
52150.21 Timothy Hall (36 - Cat1)   Banner Elk, NC 179788  108 NashvilleCyclist.com
53151.78 Noah Kinney (13 - Cat2)   Huntington, WV 274106  100 McDonalds Cycling Team
54153.35 Ryan Gamm (37 - Cat1)   Oxford, OH 149656  104 Bandwidth/Revolution
55154.92 Zachary Lewis (14 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 345876  ZWS/Bertolli
56156.49 Hendra Palisades (15 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH 370844  112 Ohio State University
57158.06 Douglas Ansel (16 - Cat2)   South Bend, IN 213223  103 Team Upland Brewing
58159.63 Benjamin Grier (17 - Cat2)   Pendleton, SC 275075  97 Clemson Cycling
59161.20 Robert Sroka (18 - Cat2)   North Royalton, OH 270997  98 Team Lake Effect
60162.77 Timothy Nixon (19 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 337314  94 Team Upland Brewing
61164.34 Eric Knight (38 - Cat1)   Cincinnati, OH 61603  64 Bandwidth.com/Revolution Fitness
62165.91 John Murdock (20 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 250670  92 Prochain Cycling
63167.48 Joseph Bosemer (21 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 237064  12 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
64169.05 Raymond Smith (22 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 292526  15 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
65170.62 Jason Blodgett (23 - Cat2)   Berlin Heights, OH 300170  89 Spin/Litzler Automation
66172.19 Mathew Meunier (24 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 295183  109 NasvhilleCyclist.com
67173.76 Chris Kroll (39 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 188069  79 Team Upland Brewing
68175.33 Cameron Jackson (25 - Cat2)   Akron 243794  53 WAS Labs Cycling
69176.90 Scott Baumer (26 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 353428  74 indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
70178.47 Nick Torrance (1 - Cat3)   Zionsville, IN 365273  54 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
71180.04 Jason Karew (27 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 133936  30 Bandwidth.com
72181.61 Morgan Hunter (28 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 257263  39 Bandwidth.com
73183.18 Brent Goetz (29 - Cat2)   Toledo, OH 336412  25 Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
74184.75 Thomas Brown (2 - Cat3)   Redlands, CA 121984  32 Cal Pools
75186.32 Eric Kirk (30 - Cat2)   Athens, GA 266412  90 NGCA - Team Mission Source
76187.89 David (Shawn) Adams (40 - Cat1)   Akron, OH 179664  42 WAS Labs Cycling
77189.46 Robert Evans (31 - Cat2)   Atlanta, GA 90410  87 Team Mission Source-NGCA
78191.03 Paul Smith (32 - Cat2)   Westfield, IN 311706  107 Motion Elite/Heroes
79192.60 Thomas Walsh (33 - Cat2)   Bloomington In 332210  81 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
80194.17 Christopher Poptic (3 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 277697  121 Zephyr Wheel Sports
81195.74 Micheal Jernigan (34 - Cat2)   Lexington, KY 178469  21 Team WHAYNE
82197.31 Austin Venhuizen (35 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 356348  114 Motion Elite/ Heroes
83198.88 Jason Monk (4 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 267995  22 Team WHAYNE
84200.45 David Chernosky (41 - Cat1)   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 49665  41 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Regional
85202.02 Chad Clemons (36 - Cat2)   Mason, OH 280020  ZWS/Bertolli
86203.59 Ernesto Marenchin (37 - Cat2)   Stow, OH 41544  119 Twin Six
87205.16 George Boren (38 - Cat2)   Evansville, IN 214534  62 Team Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
88206.73 Ryan Hubbs (5 - Cat3)   Bargersville , IN 343562  40 Speedway Wheelmen
89208.30 John Hoffman Jr. (6 - Cat3)   Berlin Heights 297492  29 Spin/Litzler Automation
90209.87 Thomas Wimmer (7 - Cat3)   Zionsville, IN 379635  122 Motion Elite
91211.44 Lance Fagerberg (39 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 11159  16 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
92213.01 Braden Matt (8 - Cat3)   Covington, KY 318110  11 Reser Bicycle
93214.58 Stephen Ridley (9 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC 281561  106 FACT
94216.15 David Rose (10 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 296568  18 Team WHAYNE
95217.72 Samuel Wright (40 - Cat2)   Mount Vernon 366846  ZWS Bertoli
96219.29 Michael Kennedy (41 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 256322  86 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
97220.86 Jonathan Hamblen   Winston Salem, NC 14782  68 Team SmartStop Mountain Khakis
98222.43 John Ryan (42 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 278498  35 Racing for Riley
99224.00 Allen Morris (11 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 239914  CallahanCincy - Cincinnati Mine Machinery
100225.57 Matt Celek (43 - Cat2)   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 319220  Ride On
DNF Andrew Beckman (Cat2)   Louisville, KY 233714  17 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
DNF Charles Crouse (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 194993  26 Racing for Riley
DNF Craig Merritts (Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA 89628  37 CAT Racing/Pitt Elite Velo
DNF Andrew Messer (Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 212310  63 Team Upland Brewing
DNF Gregory Charkoudian (Cat2)   Lexington, KY 238856  73 Team WHAYNE
DNF Dan Greene (Cat1)   Pittsburgh, PA 172784  76 Iron City Bikes
DNF Anthony Viton (Cat2)   Westerville, OH 288957  96 BSM Cycling
DNF John Puffer (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 116272  120 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1130.39 Luke Neubauer (1 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 244075  345 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
2134.64 Bradley Morgan   Cincinnati, OH 332066  303 ZWS Bertolli
3138.89 Ian McShane   Louisville, KY 257336  371 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
4143.14 Trevor Miller (2 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH 313282  331 Olympus Homes Cycling Team
5147.39 Edward Wimmer   Erlanger, KY 312686  318 Darkhorse Racing
6151.64 Jacob Henningsen (3 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 368618  338 University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
7155.89 Joshua Kush (4 - Cat3)   Martinsville, IN 281852  323 Indie Bike
8160.14 Collin Snyder   Plymouth, MI 264396  367 Michigan Youth Cycling
9164.39 Jeffrey Meade (5 - Cat3)   Westfield, IN 314908  302 Team Upland Brewing
10168.64 Dan Barkeim (6 - Cat3)   Plymouth, MN 62279  328 Darkhorse Racing
11172.89 James Book (7 - Cat3)   Floyds Knobs, IN 343020  381 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
12177.14 David Rich (8 - Cat3)   Cedarville, OH 231392  365 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
13181.39 Nick Torrance (9 - Cat3)   Zionsville, IN 365273  374 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
14185.64 Jason Mott (10 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 232186  315 Bio Wheels Racing
15189.89 Spencer Petrov (11 - Cat3)   Mason, OH 301051  330 Prochain
16194.14 CHRISTOPHER COSLOW (12 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 323130  322 Team Louisville
17198.39 Joseph Pallotto (13 - Cat3)   Mantua, OH 54101  314 Team Lake Effect
18202.64 Luke Tilmans   South Bend, IN 359840  368 
19206.89 joshua neider (14 - Cat3)   Northville, MI 277699  369 MYC Michigan Youth Cycling
20211.14 Nathaniel Allen (15 - Cat3)   Covington, KY 340934  340 University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
21215.39 Craig Stokan (16 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 299660  360 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
22219.64 Brian Depasse (17 - Cat3)   Terre Haute, IN 366098  380 Scholar's Inn Bakehouse
23223.89 Michael Minard (18 - Cat3)   Massillon, OH 311694  357 Stark Velo
24228.14 Nick Sapp (19 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 308816  379 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
25232.39 Miles Johnson (20 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 317598  320 indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
26236.64 Thomas Wimmer (21 - Cat3)   Zionsville, IN 379635  378 Motion Elite
27240.89 Charles Dell (22 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 233960  301 Team Upland Brewing
28245.14 Brian DeCann (23 - Cat3)   Arlington, VA 306510  377 Michigan Youth Cycling
29249.39 David Rose (24 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 296568  336 Team WHAYNE
30253.64 Rodney Roof (25 - Cat3)   Blue Ash, OH 236003  306 ZWS/Bertoli
31257.89 Aaron Daniels (26 - Cat3)   Dublin, OH 298109  390 Cap City Cycling, Team Sociale
32262.14 Alex Hackney (1 - Cat4)   Germantown 387526  364 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
33266.39 Chris Neag (27 - Cat3)   Medina, OH 382522  386 SnakeBite Racing
34270.64 Billy Mathys (28 - Cat3)   Kent, OH 50991  344 Allied Health Rehab / Ritte
35274.89 Larry Hughes (29 - Cat3)   Worthington, OH 89405  329 Olympus Homes Cycling Team
36279.14 James Carey (2 - Cat4)   Wooster, OH 386878  352 Ride On
37283.39 Jeff Kompa (30 - Cat3)   Cleveland Ohio 282965  394 Team Spin / Litzler Automation
38287.64 Ryan Hubbs (31 - Cat3)   Bargersville , IN 343562  366 Speedway Wheelmen
39291.89 Robin Zuend (32 - Cat3)   St Louis, MO 290270  305 Queen City Wheels
40296.14 Robert Harris (33 - Cat3)   Charlestown, IN 308301  385 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
41300.39 Edward Fritzinger (34 - Cat3)   Georgetown, IN 292245  325 Red Zone Cycling
42304.64 Michael Prater (3 - Cat4)   Cincinnati Oh 40640  350 Hagens Berman/Society Consulting
43308.89 Brett Brevoort (35 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 218557  317 Darkhorse Racing
44313.14 Brendan Wise (4 - Cat4)   Bloomington, IN 340660  393 Scholars inn Bakehouse
45317.39 Shawn Aker (5 - Cat4)   Columbus 354944  353 Summit Freewheelers
46321.64 Jedidiah Fritzinger (36 - Cat3)   Georgetown, IN 292244  326 Red Zone Cycling
47325.89 Spencer Hackett (37 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH 297118  391 Cap City Cycling
48330.14 Peter Gorzynski (6 - Cat4)   Loveland, OH 387286  312 ZWS/Bertolli
49334.39 Doug Carraway (38 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH 287612  343 Team Six One Four
50338.64 James Keefe (7 - Cat4)   Cincinnati 386841  359 Trek Store Cincinnati
51342.89 Gerald Burkett (39 - Cat3)   Middletown 97936  382 World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
52347.14 James Couvillion (40 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC 258011  373 Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
53351.39 Gary Burkholder (41 - Cat3)   Parma, OH 235538  395 Team Snakebite
54355.64 John Hoffman Jr. (42 - Cat3)   Berlin Heights 297492  349 Spin/Litzler Automation
55359.89 Andy Perrino (43 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 191478  307 BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
56364.14 Andrew Morrow (44 - Cat3)   Auburn, IN 308414  397 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
57368.39 Scott Goertemiller (45 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 190347  334 7 Hills Racing
58372.64 N/A (46 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 371226  337 University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
59376.89 Andy Bracke (47 - Cat3)   Independence, KY 4541  372 Queen City Wheels
60381.14 Kyle Sumner (48 - Cat3)   Fort Thomas, KY 184955  309 Queen City Wheels
61385.39 William Burton (49 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 311382  335 Team WHAYNE
62389.64 Jay Salge (8 - Cat4)   Lima 377540  387 
63393.89 Zachary Chappell (50 - Cat3)   Akron, OH 358069  354 Team Snakebite
64398.14 Christian Ambjorn (9 - Cat4)   Park Hills, KY 298154  342 Reser Bicycle
65402.39 Renato Sosa (51 - Cat3)   Centerville, OH 292086  358 Ghisallo Cycling Team
66406.64 Chris Pfeiffer (52 - Cat3)   Indianapolis 254908  300 Team Upland Brewing
67410.89 Thomas Davis (53 - Cat3)   Zionsville, IN 170173  362 Team Nebo Ridge
68415.14 Brian Luther (10 - Cat4)   Chardon, OH 356863  348 
69419.39 Bradley Rolf (54 - Cat3)   Denver, CO 115146  398 ColoBikeLaw.com
70423.64 Jackson McNear (55 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 301315  363 Red Zone Cycling
71427.89 Weston Coker (56 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC 294466  375 FACT
DNS Patrick Bendel (Cat4)   Lebanon, OH 264780  304 Queen City Wheels
DNS Richard Parr (Cat3)   Canton, OH 27316  311 Stark Velo
DNS Brendan Canty (Cat3)   Lexington, KY 254527  313 Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
DNS David Stewart (Cat3)   Milford, OH 154445  316 Darkhorse Racing
DNS Daniel Ott (Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 200121  319 Darkhorse Racing
DNS Jared Durieux (Cat3)   Kent, OH 225670  321 Cuyahoga River Valley
DNS John Stebbens (Cat3)   Florence, KY 50464  327 
DNS Cary Ferguson (Cat3)   Northfield, OH 321628  332 Ride On
DNS James Pflughaupt (Cat4)   Newport Beach, CA 332006  333 Rokform/Rock N' Road
DNS Brian Mountjoy (Cat3)   Danville 25267  339 Team WHAYNE
DNS Dustin Jones (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 276412  341 Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
DNS Ryan Vingris (Cat3)   Centerville 179029  351 unattached
DNS Mark Weber (Cat4)   Daleville, IN 310427  376 Men of Steel Racing
DNS Nathan Mirus (Cat4)   Batavia, OH 280756  396 BioWheels Cincy
DNS Adam Downs (Cat3)   New Lebanon, OH 306825  313 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
DNF Robert Sherman   Loveland, OH 120645  308 Merrill Lynch Cycling
DNF David Hart (Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 166902  310 ZWS Bertolli
DNF Cory Muth (Cat3)   Columbus, OH 309938  324 BSM Cycling
DNF John Sternen (Cat4)   Chagrin Falls, OH 344680  346 Team Spin/Litzler Automation
DNF Tyler Baker (Cat3)   Cincinnati Oh 240690  347 ZWS / Bertolli
DNF Dave Bartels (Cat4)   Twinsburg, OH 303715  355 Lake Effect Racing
DNF Joern Brockhaus (Cat3)   West Chester, OH 286015  356 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
DNF Andrew Eastman (Cat3)   Worthington, OH 64286  361 Headwind Cycling
DNF Jim Rauck (Cat3)   Grove City, OH 273978  370 Queen City Wheels
DNF Nolan McQueen (Cat3)   Louisville, KY 298828  383 McDonalds Cycling Team
DNF Sam Harbison (Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 309939  384 Team Upland Brewing
DNF Houston Ward (Cat4)   Prospect, KY 320768  388 McDonalds
DNF Weston Flickinger   Akron, OH 298929  389 turner/prochain
DNF Phil Sojka (Cat3)   West Lafayette, IN 344558  392 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1304.46 Owen Gibby   Cincinnati, OH 359850  472 Bishop's Bicycles
2309.55 Houston Ward (1 - Cat4)   Prospect, KY 320768  454 McDonalds
3314.64 W. Davis Griffin (2 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 303938  407 Team UBS Racing
4319.73 Aaron Daniels   Dublin, OH 298109  456 Cap City Cycling, Team Sociale
5324.82 Christopher Mathers   Cincinnati, OH 349116  426 Bishop's Bicycles
6329.91 Alex Hackney (3 - Cat4)   Germantown 387526  442 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
7335.00 James Keefe (4 - Cat4)   Cincinnati 386841  432 Trek Store Cincinnati
8340.09 Daniel Pike (5 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 359836  436 Bio Wheels Racing
9345.18 Doug Carraway   Columbus, OH 287612  429 Team Six One Four
10350.27 Matt Stephenson (6 - Cat4)   Union, KY 336814  452 BSM Cycling
11355.36 Christian Ambjorn (7 - Cat4)   Park Hills, KY 298154  408 Reser Bicycle
12360.45 Benjamin Seppala   Cincinnati, OH 319884  421 Bishop's Bicycles
13365.54 Kit Hinders (8 - Cat4)   Bellbrook, OH 375487  464 Team Ghisallo
14370.63 Joshua Buchwald (9 - Cat4)   Park Hills, KY 309304  450 BSM Cycling
15375.72 Christopher Carissimi (10 - Cat4)   Batavia, OH 347066  427 Bishop's Bicycles
16380.81 Corey Anderson   State College, PA 341638  466 Kids Race Sports Development
17385.90 Daniel Perrino (11 - Cat4)   Norwood, OH 399280  455 Indiana University-Bloomington
18390.99 Owen Stone (12 - Cat4)   Louisville 405233  440 VO2 Multisport
19 Robert Jensen     470 Bishop Bicycles
20401.17 Nick Mossing   Holland, OH 367918  435 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
21406.26 David Cox (13 - Cat4)   Beavercreek 392077  444 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
22411.35 Kevin Kennedy (14 - Cat4)   Clarksville , IN 396840  451 BADASS BEARDIES
23416.44 Paul Neff (15 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 331066  403 Queen City Wheels
24421.53 Jay Salge (16 - Cat4)   Lima 377540  453 
25426.62 Mark Sobb (17 - Cat4)   Toledo, OH 323382  437 Team RED Bike
26431.71 Geoffrey Albert (18 - Cat4)   Hilliard 398204  446 Team Six One Four
27436.80 Spencer Hackett   Columbus, OH 297118  458 Cap City Cycling
28441.89 Bruce Fagan (19 - Cat4)   Greenwood, IN 323578  459 ROLLFAST
29446.98 Matthew Billeaud (20 - Cat4)   Lafayette, LA 156851  430 Acadiana Bicycle Racing Team
30452.07 Kevin 'Brett' Stakelin (21 - Cat4)   Denver, CO 282065  441 Psimet / Zilla
31457.16 Robert Linenkugel (22 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 344196  434 Queen City Wheels
32462.25 Stephen Herman (23 - Cat4)   Dayton, OH 384989  471 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
33467.34 Nelson Gaker (24 - Cat4)   Oxford , OH 245953  474 Miami Club Cycling Team
34472.43 Jeremy Brown (1 - Cat5)   Palmyra, IN 386639  462 VO2 Multisport
35477.52 Bryan Ralston (25 - Cat4)   Beavercreek, OH 270714  467 Unattached
36482.61 Tim LaGrange (26 - Cat4)   Milford, OH 376848  465 Team I-Pro
37487.70 Andrew Zakel (27 - Cat4)   Floyds Knobs, IN 248194  410 Team Louisville
38492.79 Michael Szymanski (28 - Cat4)   Hebron, KY 85538  404 Queen City Wheels
39497.88 David Stanley (29 - Cat4)   Cincinnati 359858  422 Bishop's Bicycles
40502.97 Roger Cornwall (2 - Cat5)   Cincinnati, OH 397926  424 Bishops Bicycles
41508.06 Douglas Brewer (3 - Cat5)   Indianapolis, IN 397131  443 
42 Gabe Gonzales     460 NMSU Cycling
43518.24 Matt Cunningham (30 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 317636  420 Trek Store Cincinnati
44523.33 Jackson McNear   Louisville, KY 301315  439 Red Zone Cycling
45528.42 Jeffrey Youngs (31 - Cat4)   Marion, OH 137771  433 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
46533.51 Chuck Storey (4 - Cat5)   Cincinnati, OH 383786  416 7 Hills Racing
47538.60 William Becker (32 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 287885  428 Allegiant Airlines
48543.69 David Ackerman (33 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 287557  425 Bishop's Bicycles
49548.78 Shannon Moore (34 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 269594  405 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
50553.87 James Halpin (35 - Cat4)   Covington, KY 14764  401 Queen City Wheels
51558.96 Warren Clayton (36 - Cat4)   Fishers, IN 368110  469 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
52564.05 Devin Pantess (5 - Cat5)   Louisville Ky 360450  461 
53569.14 Victor Popov (37 - Cat4)   Plainfield, IN 382967  468 MOB Squad - U Build IT
54574.23 Dean Porter   Cincinnati, OH 108851  449 Champion City Cycling
55579.32 Zachary Osterman (38 - Cat4)   Bloomington, IN 249729  431 Scholar's Inn Bakehouse Cycling
56584.41 Derek Drifmeyer (6 - Cat5)   Loveland, OH 382515  413 7 Hills Racing
57589.50 Jeffrey Seeley (7 - Cat5)   Cincinnati, OH 248843  463 Queen City Wheels
DNS Robin Zuend   St Louis, MO 290270  402 Queen City Wheels
DNS Chris Muse (Cat5)   Cincinnati Oh 374833  415 7 Hills Racing
DNS Robert Maertz (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 367846  417 University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
DNS Kyle Barchek (Cat5)   Cincinnati, OH 396989  418 University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
DNS Mark Weber (Cat4)   Daleville, IN 310427  447 Men of Steel Racing
DNS Srinivas Vankayala     460 
DNF Don McKenzie (Cat4)   Hebron, KY 84261  400 Queen City Wheels
DNF Huey Lewis (Cat5)   Lafayette La 365826  406 xXx Racing-Athletico
DNF James O'Loughlin (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 285530  409 TEAM HUNGRY*
DNF David Brenner (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 329372  411 7 Hills Racing
DNF Tim Goldsmid   Cincinnatici, OH 383266  414 7 Hills Racing
DNF Chuck Stacklin (Cat5)   Bowling Green Ohio 314384  418 Queen City Wheels
DNF Kevin Miles (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 311062  423 Bishop's Bicycles
DNF jeff bork (Cat4)   Springboro, OH 290363  438 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
DNF Mike Peiffer (Cat4)   Maumee, OH 293009  445 Team RED Bike
DNF Brian DeSoto (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 299635  448 Team Zug Racing
DNF Daniel Blandford (Cat4)   Louisville, KY 293524  457 VO2 Multisport
DNF Tyler Baker   Cincinnati Oh 240690  473 ZWS / Bertolli
DNF Evan Sneath (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 393742  412 University of Cincinnnati

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1408.78 Josh Direen   Columbus, OH 396732  539 Paradise Garage Racing
2413.43 Owen Stone   Louisville 405233  516 VO2 Multisport
3418.08 Michael Lorentz   Cincinnati 404075  513 ZWS / Bertolli
4422.73 Daniel Blandford   Louisville, KY 293524  535 VO2 Multisport
5427.38 Ryan McLoughlin   Powell, OH 398250  543 Team SixOneFour
6432.03 Geoffrey Albert   Hilliard 398204  529 Team Six One Four
7436.68 Roger Cornwall   Cincinnati, OH 397926  507 Bishops Bicycles
8441.33 Robert Messmer   Cincinnati, OH 384851  546 Unattached
9445.98 Gregory Walker   Cincinnati, OH 407602  512 Bishop's Bicycles
10450.63 Chris Niesen   Milford, OH 391241  540 Bishops bicycles
11455.28 Warren Clayton   Fishers, IN 368110  538 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
12 Alberto Gomez     533 
13464.58 Sean Daniher   Batavia, OH 407551  521 Bishops Bicycles
14469.23 David Brueggen   Cincinnati, OH 373993  520 Bishops Bike
15473.88 Robert Magness   Cincinnati, OH 375378  510 Team Hungry*
16478.53 Jeremy Brown   Palmyra, IN 386639  537 VO2 Multisport
17483.18 David Tidd   Cardington, OH 368169  517 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
18487.83 Seth Nuckols   Batavia, OH 352386  527 Bishops Bicycles
19492.48 Daniel Perrino   Norwood, OH 399280  534 Indiana University-Bloomington
20497.13 Perry Parr   Cincinnati, OH 406551  515 Bishop's Bicycles
21501.78 Andreas Olshausen   Pittsburgh 406815  541 Texas Roadhouse/ProBikes
22506.43 Paul Sklena   Terrace Park, OH 62310  531 Bishop's Bicycles
23511.08 Devin Pantess   Louisville Ky 360450  536 
24515.73 Chad Lockard   Cincinnati, OH 297821  506 Queen City Wheels
25520.38 Todd Smith   Dayton, OH 323102  501 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
26525.03 Kyle Zander   Westerville, OH 394748  514 University of Kentucky
27529.68 David Cestelli   Cincinnati, OH 367313  524 Trek Store Cincinnati
28534.33 Sam MillerPoling   Columbia, SC 367730  528 FACT
29 Jared Smith     508 Ride On Wooster
30543.63 Robert Hickey   Cincinnati, OH 406838  519 Bishops Bicycles
31548.28 Sean Hilty   Cincinnati, OH 327376  545 Pathfinder of WV
32552.93 Kevin McDonald   North Haven 393412  532 Queen City Wheels
33 Alex Harcourt     522 
34 Chris Higginbotham     530 
35566.88 Jesse Weaver   Springfield 407719  547 Unattached
36571.53 Chuck Stacklin   Bowling Green Ohio 314384  504 Queen City Wheels
37 Grant Roberts     523 
38580.83 Eric Buchakjian   Loveland, OH 355918  502 Team Hungry*
39585.48 Joseph Lawhorn   Chillicothe 393061  525 
40590.13 Scott Rudy   Cincinnati, OH 406675  518 Queen City Wheels
DNS Jeffrey Seeley   Cincinnati, OH 248843  500 Queen City Wheels
DNS Ryan Anderson   Cincinnati, OH 400801  503 Bishop's Bicycles
DNS Adam Goodale   Cincinnati, OH 405195  509 
DNS Kelly Waddell   Cardington, OH 268028  511 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
DNF Zachary Reser   Milford, OH 236164  505 Reser Bicycle
DNF Douglas Brewer   Indianapolis, IN 397131  526 
DNF Spike Knickel     542 
DNF Nelson Gaker   Oxford , OH 245953  544 Miami Club Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNS Sydney Lach   Cincinnati, OH 359638  658 Kenda

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNS Stefanie Feltwell   Columbia, SC 332380  667 FACT

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stefanie Feltwell   Columbia, SC 332380  210 FACT

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1148.76 Mary Penta (1 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 104027  136 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
2161.20 Jenette Williams (1 - Cat1)   Proctorville, OH 143297  115 Jeffs Bike Shop
3173.64 Tate Devlin (2 - Cat2)   Mount Vernon, OH 368370  139 University of North Carolina at Wilmingt
4186.08 Sally Price (3 - Cat2)   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 172593  148 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Women's
5198.52 Sierra Siebenlist (2 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 166038  142 Team Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
6210.96 Samantha Brode (4 - Cat2)   Akron, OH 206620  137 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Women's
7223.40 Anneke Frankemolle (1 - Cat3)   Cleveland Heights, OH 404346  141 Cleveland Clinic Sport Health
8235.84 Kayla Starr (5 - Cat2)   Lancaster, OH 336464  133 Queen City Wheels
9248.28 Cooper Ambjorn (2 - Cat3)   Park Hills, KY 299864  126 Team Hungry*
10260.72 Geraldine Schulze (3 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 293521  145 BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
11273.16 Nikki Ditsch (6 - Cat2)   Lexington, KY 367514  134 Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
12285.60 Emma Caughlin (4 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 335006  144 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
13298.04 Kelly Kowalczyk (5 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 292135  129 McDonalds Cycling Team
14310.48 Sharlyn Golding (6 - Cat3)   Georgetown, KY 310023  118 McDonalds Cycling Team
15322.92 Victoria Steen (7 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH 298672  146 Team Six One Four
16335.36 Kellie Strang (8 - Cat3)   Mcdonald, OH 303754  143 Cleveland Clinic RGF p/b felt
17347.80 Stephanie Breslin de Sosa (3 - Cat1)   Centerville, OH 294010  147 Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
18360.24 Mackenzie Green (9 - Cat3)   Mason, OH 300251  127 Lionheart Junior Racing
19372.68 Maryann Riley (10 - Cat3)   Columbia 393957  132 FACT
20385.12 Jane Geisse (7 - Cat2)   Chagrin Falls, OH 261161  138 Spin/Litzler Automation
21397.56 Shera Clark (11 - Cat3)   Shelbyville, KY 391778  135 McDonalds Cycling Team
22410.00 Erin Clemons (12 - Cat3)   Mason, OH 359857  130 Bishop's Bicycles
23422.44 Birgit Reeves (13 - Cat3)   Lebanon, OH 332672  140 Bishop's Bicycles
DNS Erika Bohn (Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 392726  131 Element Cycles
DNF Mary Wienholts (Cat3)   Lebanon, OH 286289  128 TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1403.34 Marie Rote   Copley, OH 382288  208 Snakebite
2413.29 Amy LeRoy   Columbus, OH 393416  209 Paradise Garage Racing
3423.24 Heidi Marshall   Blacklick 408407  214 Team Roll
4 Corinne Innes     215 Kilakatz
5443.14 PeiI Wu   Columbus, OH 393254  211 Team Six One Four
6453.09 Kathryn Blankenship   Bellevue, KY 382296  203 Element Cycles
7463.04 Nicole Wheeler   Cincinnati, OH 366025  200 Reser Bicycle
8472.99 Amalia VanMatre   Loveland, OH 399497  218 Bishop Bicycles
9482.94 Katie Fenlon   Cincinnati, OH 391986  217 Bishop Bicycles
10492.89 Rachel Dobrozsi   Loveland, OH 267450  213 Lionhearts Jr. Racing
11502.84 Stefanie Feltwell   Columbia, SC 332380  210 FACT
12512.79 Marievee Santana   Cincinnati 394101  204 Element Cycles
13522.74 Allyson Hurst   Columbia, SC 355178  207 FACT
14532.69 Kerrigan Sunday   Columbia 355406  205 FACT
15542.64 Chrysa Malosh   Nashville, TN 279311  212 Team Novo Nordisk Women
16 Christine Foster     201 
DNS Kim Cory   Hilliard, OH 369286  206 Backroom Coffee Roasters
DNF charlotte mcadams   Columbia, SC 393909  216 FACT
DNF Christine Robbins   Cincinnati, OH 376417  202 Element Cycles

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREBonk BreakerShimanoSierra NevadaSpyUSACDFOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee