Race Results for
Miller School Road Race
Charlottesville, VA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 07/28/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3 - NON AGE GRADED

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1134.10 Sean BARRIE (1 - Cat1)   Washington, DC3:05:32 198408  101 BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/
2140.75 Keck BAKER (2 - Cat1)   New Kent, VA0:11 211712  100 Battley Duccati p/b Spokes etc.
3147.40 Jacob TREMBLAY (3 - Cat1)   Chesterfield, VA01:05.0 237748  127 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
4154.05 Paul LENGERMANN (1 - Cat2)   Washington, DC01:11.0 216293  117 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5160.70 Russell LANGLEY (4 - Cat1)   Gaithersburg, MD01:22.0 105456  115 BATTLEY DUCATI p/b Spokes Etc.
6167.35 Bryan HOY (2 - Cat2)   Hendersonville, NC01:43.0 272130  108 Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sys
7174.00 Matt MCLOONE (3 - Cat2)   Washington, DC01:51.0 380188  119 BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/
8180.65 Marcos Lazzarotto (5 - Cat1)   Christiansburg, VAsame time 292813  129 INTERGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE
9187.30 James STUDEBAKER (4 - Cat2)   Reston, VA01:56.0 322952  126 The Bike Lane
10193.95 Jose ESCOBAR (6 - Cat1)   Washington, DC02:05.0 236162  106 BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/
11200.60 Greg CAPELLE (5 - Cat2)   Ellicottcity, MD02:12.0 284095  103 Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
12207.25 Jason MEIDHOF (7 - Cat1)   Bethesda, MD02:15.0 143088  130 Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
13213.90 Peter HUFNAGEL (6 - Cat2)   Crozet, VA02:46.0 198947  109 Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC
14220.55 Dan KING (8 - Cat1)   Richmond, VA02:52.0 211359  112 Cannondale CBC
15227.20 Tyler CLOUTIER (7 - Cat2)   Plano, TX03:02.0 360809  104 Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Dentis
16233.85 Josh MOORE (1 - Cat3)   Virginia Beach, VA03:16.0 212047  124 Atlantic Velo p/bWalt Racing
17240.50 David BROOKES (8 - Cat2)   Cabin John, MD03:28.0 272713  102 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
18247.15 Mark HYATT (9 - Cat1)   Arlington, VA03:33.0 359191  110 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
19253.80 John KRUEGLER (2 - Cat3)   Richmond, VA03:39.0 380972  113 Richmond Bicycle Studio Racing
20260.45 Frank CUNDIFF (9 - Cat2)   Richmond, VA05:44.0 296101  105 Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sys
21267.10 Benjamin FOGLE (10 - Cat1)   Duncansville, PA10:14.0 338298  107 Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
22273.75 Callum INGRAM (3 - Cat3)   Charlottesville, VA11:18.0 268349  111 The November Bicycles Road Trip
23280.40 James MICELI (4 - Cat3)   Arlington, VA11:46.0 260414  121 ABRT
24287.05 David MILLER (5 - Cat3)   Ashburn, VA11:51.0 375653  122 SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur
25293.70 Dan NETZER (10 - Cat2)   Norfolk, VA15:22.0 228581  125 Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sys
DQ Clarke LIND (Cat1)   Washington , DC 380562  118 BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/

Men - Cat 5 - Master 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1462.68 Logan BREED   Arlington, VA1:30:59 392945  323 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2478.59 Steve PATTERSON   Virginia Beach, VA00:02.4 249730  327 Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sys
3494.50 Marc TREMBLAY   Haymarket, VA08:53.0 311303  329 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4510.41 Bob ZYWIAK   Spotsylvania, VA08:55.5 64488  330 Olde Towne Bicycles
5526.32 Phil BARNES   Germantown Md09:05.1 407433  331 
6 Randy COGILL   10:07.9  324 
7558.14 Michael JACOBS   Fairfax, VA12:29.5 380084  326 
8574.05 Steve GALLAGHER   Burke, VA14:37.6 201387  332 
9589.96 Mark MCCARDELL   Crozet, VA15:20.8 342172  325 CRC p/b Blue Ridge Cyclery

Men - Master - Cat 1-2-3 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1144.77 Kevin CROSS (1 - Cat1)   Washington, DC2:36:07 274599  356 District Velocity Racing p/b Bi
2159.95 Scott GILES (2 - Cat1)   Solomons, CAsame time 196417  358 BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
3175.13 George GANOUNG (3 - Cat1)   Hedgesville, WV99328  357 ABRT
4190.31 Craig SNYDAL (4 - Cat1)   Ellicott City, MD02:26.0 177961  364 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
5205.49 Mario ZOMETA (5 - Cat1)   Hyattsville, MD05:36.0 405385  366 ABRT
6220.67 Eric BOONE (1 - Cat2)   Arnold, MD05:39.0 293074  355 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
7235.85 Antony BARSI (6 - Cat1)   Washington, DC06:28.0 345152  354 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
8251.03 Russell WEBER (2 - Cat2)   Monkton, MDsame time 50625  365 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
9266.21 douglas PHILIPPONE (1 - Cat3)   Washington, DCsame time 42635  363 Palantir
10281.39 Mike HEFNER (3 - Cat2)   Fulton, MDsame time 220981  359 ABRT
11296.57 Adam NORTHUP (2 - Cat3)   Richmond, VA06:34.0 317954  343 Richmond Velo Sport
12311.75 Jeff HACKETT (3 - Cat3)   Charlottesville, VA06:36.0 57436  340 CRC p/b Blue Ridge Cyclery
13326.93 john HESSIAN (4 - Cat2)   Richmond, VA06:37.0 16045  341 carytown bikes
14342.11 Matthew PANZARELLA (4 - Cat3)   Charlottesville, VA06:39.0 252654  344 Charlottesville Racing Club p/b
15357.29 Oliver DUJUA (5 - Cat3)   Richmond, VA06:41.0 264926  338 Team Carytown Bicycle Co.
16372.47 Robert KELLY (5 - Cat2)   Washington, DC06:51.0 185671  360 District Velocity Racing p/b Bi
17387.65 David KIRKPATRICK (6 - Cat3)   Portsmouth, RI06:53.0 231928  361 The November Bicycles Road Trip
18402.83 Jordan WHILEY (7 - Cat3)   Farmville, VA09:43.0 147116  347 BikeWorks Racing
19418.01 Dave FUENTES (7 - Cat1)   Herndon, VA11:42.0 58598  350 SEAVS/Haymarket p/b Soigneur
20433.19 Francois FABIATO (8 - Cat1)   Glen Allen, VA14:43.0 260597  339 Bon Secours.
21448.37 Chip GOBLE (6 - Cat2)   Mechanicsville, VA20:31.0 193573  367 Richmond Velo Sport
22463.55 William EVANS (8 - Cat3)   Fredericksbsurg, VA22:49.0 138242  349 BikeWorks Racing
23478.73 William KRUSE (1 - Cat4)   Alexandria, VA27:33.0 283846  352 NCVC/United Healthcare
24493.91 Christian SHERIDAN (9 - Cat3)   Crozet, VA34:03.0 167388  346 CRC p/b Blue Ridge Cyclery
25509.09 Dominik MEIER (7 - Cat2)   Richmond, VA37:57.0 277771  342 Team Bon Secour p/b Endorphin F

Men - Master - Cat 3-4 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1257.91 Gregory VADAS (1 - Cat3)   Bethesda, MD2:42:43 36275  816 
2284.22 Michael ANGOVE (2 - Cat3)   Fairfax, VA0:02 334512  802 WWVC Racing
3310.53 Patrick MEYER (1 - Cat4)   Midlothian, VA0:08 70168  809 Richmond Velo Sport
4336.84 Salvatore TAIBI (3 - Cat3)   Belleville Nj04:14.0 288177  814 WWVC Racing
5363.15 Brian SHIELDS (4 - Cat3)   Richmond, VA08:08.0 231148  812 Team Carytown Bicycle Company
6389.46 Dan UNDERWOOD (1 - Cat2)   Ashburn, VA11:20.0 63111  815 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
7415.77 Mark SKUBIS (5 - Cat3)   Arlington, VA16:14.0 270  813 Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
8442.08 Patrick HOGAN (6 - Cat3)   Riva, MD17:55.0 297638  806 ABRT
9468.39 Mitch FERRO (7 - Cat3)   South Riding, VA21:02.0 178804  805 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
10494.70 Barry MCMENAMIN (2 - Cat4)   College Park, MD33:39.0 125237  808 
11521.01 James MORTSON (3 - Cat4)   Falls Church, VA34:18.0 357983  810 The Bike Lane
12547.32 Cam DINUNZIO (4 - Cat4)   Richmond, VA49:27.0 348882  804 Richmond Bicycle Studio Racing

Men - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1200.94 rick NORTON (1 - Cat1)   Towson, MD2:03:54 53474  465 Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
2208.07 Robert GARWOOD (1 - Cat2)   Harrisonburg, VA2:05:17 91980  474 Final Kick Racing p/b Fortress
3215.20 Michael KINGERY (2 - Cat2)   Reston, VA2:05:18 108105  488 The Bike Lane
4222.33 R MUOIO (2 - Cat1)   Washington, DC2:05:26 51562  463 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
5229.46 Bob GILLESPIE (3 - Cat2)   Bethesda, MD2:06:26 67374  458 HPC/List
6236.59 Doug PERRY (4 - Cat2)   Richford Vt2:06:27 27794  493 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
7243.72 Thomas GRINNAN (1 - Cat3)   Midlothian, VA2:06:34 228840  475 Team Carytown Bicycle Company
8250.85 Ramon BENITEZ (3 - Cat1)   Glenwood, MD2:08:50 3304  455 
9257.98 Tom GODFREY (5 - Cat2)   Arlington, VA2:08:50 13480  484 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
10265.11 Thomas Richeson (2 - Cat3)   Montpelier, VA2:08:52 58074  477 Virginia Beach Velo
11272.24 Stokely SAMUEL (3 - Cat3)   Bowie, MD2:08:52 176100  464 Artemis
12279.37 John NELMES (4 - Cat3)   Falls Church, VA2:08:53 180335  440 Scimmie Veloci Cycle Club
13286.50 James SCHAEFER (6 - Cat2)   Richmond, VA2:08:53 47697  478 Cycor
14293.63 Raymond TRENTINI (1 - Cat4)   Frederick, MD2:08:54 225714  470 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
15300.76 Rick YOUNG (5 - Cat3)   Virginia Beach, VA2:08:56 221317  481 Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sys
16307.89 Robert SUYDAM (7 - Cat2)   Glen Allen, VA2:08:59 145433  480 Carytown Bicycle Company
17315.02 Victor SIEGFRIED (6 - Cat3)   Reston, VA2:09:00 185280  497 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
18322.15 William MCLEOD (2 - Cat4)   Rockville, MD2:09:01 368421  462 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
19329.28 Fred REIDENBACH (8 - Cat2)   Emmitsburg, MD2:09:04 199537  466 HYDROMAX CYCLING T.E.A.M.
20336.41 Roger FRIEND (9 - Cat2)   Charlottesville, VA2:10:30 12432  483 Cutaway/Blue Wheel
21343.54 Jeff BOSWELL (7 - Cat3)   Washington, DC2:10:57 223066  456 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
22350.67 mark KING (10 - Cat2)   North Garden, VA2:12:28 208021  487 cutaway/Blue Wheel/mvc/ TriDim
23357.80 neil MARKUS (8 - Cat3)   Bethesda, MD2:12:29 291749  461 Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
24364.93 Ray PLEWACKI (9 - Cat3)   Fairfax, VA2:12:36 222263  494 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
25372.06 Geoff HUGHES (11 - Cat2)   Arlington, VA2:13:03 301712  486 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
26379.19 Curtis SOUTHERN (12 - Cat2)   Frederick, MD2:17:13 52033  469 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
27386.32 Harry FANG (13 - Cat2)   Chevy Chase, MD2:17:29 59226  457 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
28393.45 Doug FORD (3 - Cat4)   Earlysville, VA2:17:31 209779  482 CRC
29400.58 Robert LEACH (10 - Cat3)   Charles Town, WV2:18:27 166361  459 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
30407.71 David WILSON (11 - Cat3)   Annandale, VA2:22:30 166526  499 Squadra Coppi p/b Vapiano
31414.84 Kenneth SUMRELL (12 - Cat3)   Poquoson, VA2:22:31 304878  479 Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sys
32421.97 Marc KLEIN (13 - Cat3)   Arlington, VA2:22:33 201836  489 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
33429.10 Kenneth ROWE (4 - Cat4)   Takoma Park, MD2:22:36 280659  467 All American Bicycle Club
34436.23 Michael SATTERFIELD (14 - Cat3)   Leesburg, VA2:22:38 141646  495 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
35443.36 Nick BLEND (15 - Cat3)   Richmond, VA2:23:01 203275  472 Richmond Velo Sport
36450.49 Jason LLOYD (5 - Cat4)   Chesapeake, VA2:30:53 228356  476 Rogue Velo Racing

Men - Master - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1278.42 Matthew ROBINS (1 - Cat2)   Richmond, VA2:06:43 59567  504 unattached
2295.62 Dennis CROCKETT (1 - Cat3)   Keymar, MD2:08:54 264085  508 AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington
3312.82 Scott PAISLEY (1 - Cat4)   Charlottesville, VA2:09:05 27092  514 Monticello Velo Club/Blue Wheel
4330.02 David WOLFEL (2 - Cat3)   Washington, DC2:09:12 127614  511 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
5347.22 David CLARKE (3 - Cat3)   Midlothian, VA2:12:26 47821  512 MCV Cutaway / Blue Wheel
6364.42 Alexander MELLER (4 - Cat3)   Annapolis, MD2:12:38 253692  509 ABRT
7381.62 Steve SIMET (5 - Cat3)   Virginia Beach, VA2:12:54 172142  505 Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sys
8398.82 John NEWTON (2 - Cat4)   Kennett Square, PA2:17:37 148316  500 Equipe Vitesse
9416.02 Wesley KING (6 - Cat3)   Mechanicsville, VA2:22:32 54267  502 Richmond Velo Sport
10433.22 Vince SUTTON (7 - Cat3)   Chesapeake, VA2:22:43 196482  506 Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sys
11450.42 Howard TYNDLE (3 - Cat4)   Silver Spring, MD2:30:07 244939  510 Artemis
12467.62 Gordan VAN HOOK (4 - Cat4)   Suffolk, VA2:30:53 311615  515 VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
13484.82 William BOND (5 - Cat4)   Virginia Beach, VA2:36:17 272224  501 Fat Frogs Racing
14502.02 Todd MILLER (6 - Cat4)   Virginia Beachvirginia Beach, VA2:36:56 336142  503 TPC p/b CONTES VB
15519.22 Bruce OLIVER (8 - Cat3)   Vienna, VA2:56:25 45753  513 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare

Men - Master - 65+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ronald A WHITENACK (1 - Cat3)   Newport News, VA2:56:29 46067  627 JRVS
2 Peter SWAN (2 - Cat3)   Yorktown, VA2:57:48 51620  629 NCVC/UnitedHealthCare

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1522.80 Iain MACKEITH   Mc Lean, VA1:18:25 369359  755 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2536.24 Elijah SHIPP   Norfolk, VA1:19:56 400011  708 Virginia Beach Wheelmen VBW
3549.68 Samuel KRISTY   Montclair, VA1:20:20 376563  762 Dominion Cycling and Tri
4563.12 Casey FULTON   Chesapeake, VA1:24:41 338102  715 Rogue Velo Racing
5576.56 Zachary HALL   Barboursville, VA1:26:53 406010  720 
6590.00 James LLOYD   Chesapeake, VA1:33:53 361365  719 Rogue Velo Racing

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1472.52 Adam CROFT   Toano, VA1:13:46 306523  703 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
2480.91 George SCHULZ   Alexandria, VA1:13:50 301814  752 HPC
3489.30 Logan JONES-WILKINS   Charlottesville, VA1:17:08 380149  743 
4497.69 Evan GOLDBERG   Bethesda, MD1:18:23 375090  747 Rock Creek Velo
5506.08 Ryan PATTON   Manassas, VA1:18:37 393657  775 Dominion Cycling and Tri
6514.47 Marcus PROVINE   Millersville, MD1:18:49 360067  745 Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
7522.86 Leigh DUJUA   Richmond, VA1:19:04 338794  706 Team Carytown Bicycle Co.
8531.25 Chris DERBY   Crozet, VA1:19:42 361489  767 Miller School of Albemarle p/b
9539.64 Mason HOPKINS   Richmond, VA1:21:38 294895  714 Tradewinds Racing p/b BikeBeat
10548.03 Patrick RICE   Leesburg, VA1:21:39 333446  754 HPC
11 ROBERT WOOD   1:28:12  782 
12 Steven RUSSELL   1:29:54  740 
13573.20 Tyler MAHONE   Annapolis, MD1:33:04 339576  744 Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
14581.59 sebastian TREMBLAY   Haymarket, VA1:40:16 375182  781 
15589.98 Christopher CAREY   Chesapeake, VA1:47:47 334240  712 Fat Frogs Racing

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1297.16 Taylor CLARKE   Midlothian, VA1:41:55 280277  113 Cannondale - Champion System /
2320.73 Samuel LEAR   Ellicott City, MD1:41:56 324478  120 Adventures for the Cure
3344.30 Luke KLAUSSEN   Arlingon, VA1:41:59 349742  134 HPC/U19
4367.87 Andrew FLEMING   Sterling, VA1:42:10 319548  132 HPC
5391.44 Sam NUSSENZWEIG   Chevy Chase, MD1:45:16 340554  121 Rock Creek Velo
6415.01 Liam PANERO   Chevy Chase, MD1:47:42 345906  123 GS CycleLife
7438.58 Tanner BROWNE   Charlottesville, VA1:49:12 253942  118 GS CycleLife
8462.15 Zachary WHITLOCK   Washington, DC1:50:57 375870  129 Rock Creek Velo
9485.72 Matthew DUJUA   Richmond, VA1:51:00 338792  114 Team Carytown Bicycle Co.
10509.29 Chris LLOYD   Chesapeake, VA1:51:03 332566  116 Rogue Velo Racing
11532.86 Thomas CAREY   Chesapeake, VA1:52:57 309307  112 Fat Frogs Racing
12556.43 Robert ANDERSON   Crozet, VA1:53:31 402550  130 Miller School of Albemarle p/b

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1309.60 Jake KING   North Garden, VA1:41:55 231130  133 Miller School of Albemarle
2336.95 Aidan PALMER   Severna Park, MD1:41:56 303835  122 GS CycleLife
3364.30 Dimitri LEMUS   Alexandria, VA1:41:58 335300  135 GS CycleLife
4391.65 Jacob SHEPPARD-SAIDEL   Kensington, MD1:42:12 402432  125 
5419.00 Chance BERRY   Waynesboro, VA1:42:25 395591  111 
6446.35 Justin ONUSKO   Vienna, VA2:07:24 408293  136 HPC

Women - Master - Open - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1252.17 Kathleen GILES (1 - Cat1)   Solomons, MD1:53:25 215759  203 ABRT
2281.98 Mary BREED (1 - Cat3)   Arlington, VA29.7 393056  226 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3311.79 Michele SCHERER (1 - Cat2)   Warrenton, VAsame time 298855  222 Bike Stop Pro Team
4341.60 Jenette Williams (2 - Cat1)   Proctorville, OH44.1 143297  229 Jeff's Bike Shop
5371.41 Sally MCMAHON (2 - Cat2)   Virginia Beach, VA03:06.0 216612  205 Tripower
6401.22 Sue MCQUISTON (3 - Cat2)   Reisterstown, MD04:32.6 231948  204 ABRT
7431.03 Ali INGRAM (4 - Cat2)   Virginia Beach, VA04:36.4 289381  212 Velocita
8460.84 Wendy ULMER (5 - Cat2)   Arlington Va11:06.7 204785  227 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
9490.65 Siew-Ching CHIN (1 - Cat4)   Alexandria, VA14:11.6 365349  225 Artemis
10520.46 Iris FORD (2 - Cat4)   North Bethesda, MD14:47.2 306068  202 Artemis

Women - Master - Open - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1391.99 Dana STRYK (1 - Cat2)   Alexandria, VA1:56:27 267858  640 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
2413.77 Chris KELLEY (1 - Cat1)   Middletown, MD07:55.3 166665  637 Team Kenda p/b RACC
3435.55 Christine FUENTES (2 - Cat2)   Herndon, VA07:58.7 220922  639 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
4457.33 Patty FULTON (1 - Cat4)   Silver Spring, MD08:00.7 313020  636 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5479.11 Evelyn EGIZI (1 - Cat3)   Silver Spring, MD09:31.4 129625  635 ARTEMIS

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Samantha MCKINNON   Dumfries, VA1:26:02 384645  771 Dominion Cycling and Tri
2 Emme STAATS   Lexington Park, MD1:43:45 400272  780 Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Anna STAATS   Lexington Park, MD1:33:06 375513  746 Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team

Women - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Emily CROFT   Toano, VA2:08:06 286925  60 Tradewinds Racing p/b BikeBeat

Women - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Emily HUEBNER   Seattle, WA2:07:36 388123  67 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoOSMOSierra NevadaBonk BreakerCUOREUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee