Race Results for
Tour de Grove
St Louis, MO
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/11/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
162.97Carlos Alzate Escobar   Boise, ID1:24:34 334672  126 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
263.43Luke Keough (1 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA1:24:34 229135  81 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
363.89Hilton CLARKE (2 - Pro)   Santa Monica, CA1:24:34 187710  57 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
464.35Charles Huff (3 - Pro)   Springfield, MO1:24:34 132539  64 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*
564.81Adam LEIBOVITZ (1 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:24:35 221190  100 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
665.27Ricardo VAN DER VELDE (4 - Pro)   San Marcos, CA1:24:35 394632  65 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*
765.73Nicolai BROCHNER   Indianapolis, IN1:24:35 394630  121 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT*
866.19Jason WADDELL (2 - Cat1)   Oklahoma City, OK1:24:35 110309  23 
966.65Shane KLINE (5 - Pro)   Bally, PA1:24:35 192584  72 UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis*
1067.11Sean MAZICH (6 - Pro)   Yuma, AZ1:24:36 196405  67 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*
1167.57Isaac HOWE (7 - Pro)   Winooski, VT1:24:36 201456  71 UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis*
1268.03Sergio HERNANDEZ (3 - Cat1)   San Pedro, CA1:24:36 201874  120 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling*
1368.49Brandon FEEHERY (4 - Cat1)   Homewood, IL1:24:37 193035  49 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team*
1468.95Jacob WHITE (5 - Cat1)   Pauls Valley, OK1:24:37 272180  
1569.41Devin CLARK (6 - Cat1)   St. Charles, MO1:24:37 186238  153 
1669.87Chad HARTLEY (7 - Cat1)   Fox Point, WI1:24:37 126996  111 UCI CT: Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team*
1770.33Alexander RAY   Chicago, IL1:24:37 396475  117 ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia Coffee*
1870.79Stephen Clancy   Cumming, GA1:24:37 386796  97 UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk*
1971.25Gavriel EPSTEIN (8 - Cat1)   Englewood, NJ1:24:38 179451  47 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes*
2071.71Andrew DAHLHEIM (8 - Pro)   Dallas, TX1:24:38 188572  15 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling*
2172.17Daniel HOLT (9 - Cat1)   Alpharetta , GA1:24:38 63559  102 Team United Healthcare Georgia/
2272.63Steve FISHER (10 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:24:38 204225  134 Hagens Berman Cycling
2373.09Chad BURDZILAUSKAS (11 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:24:38 122674  14 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
2473.55Conor MULLERVY (12 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:24:39 237726  77 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
2574.01Euris R. VIDAL   New York , NY1:24:39 380704  35 CRCA/Foundation
2674.47Ryan MELE (13 - Cat1)   Washington, PA1:24:39 158772  79 Stans No Tubes p/b Proferrin
2774.93Augusto SANCHEZ   Fort Lee, NJ1:24:40 390002  62 Park Place Dealerships/Sun & Sk
2875.39Matthew BRANDT (14 - Cat1)   St Charles, MO1:24:40 197984  122 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Raci
2975.85Jesse KEOUGH (15 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MA1:24:40 229606  125 Foundation
3076.31Brendan CORNETT (16 - Cat1)   Athens, GA1:24:41 201118  95 Team United Healthcare Georgia/
3176.77Yosvany FALCON (17 - Cat1)   Miami, FL1:24:41 208086  114 Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandS
3277.23Karl MENZIES (9 - Pro)   Ada, MI1:24:42 286482  16 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
3377.69Bryan FAWLEY (18 - Cat1)   Denton, TX1:24:42 198394  85 GIANT Bicycles - South
3478.15Lucas WARDEIN (19 - Cat1)   Naples, FL1:24:42 233364  154 Lupus Racing Team
35Chris WOLHUTER   1:24:42  80 Stans No Tubers p/b Proferrin
3679.07Robert WHITE (20 - Cat1)   Brown Deer, WI1:24:42 197162  113 Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland
3779.53Kevin MULLERVY (21 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:24:43 237586  76 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
3879.99Griffin EASTER   Upland, CA1:24:43 282590  124 Gateway Harley-Davidson
3980.45Rafael A. MERAN   New York, NY1:24:44 380705  36 CRCA/Foundation
40Sam CROFT   1:24:44  82 Giant Bicycles- SOUTH
41Andrei STRELKOV   1:24:44  98 UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk
4281.83Adam KOBLE (22 - Cat1)   Denton, TX1:24:45 269412  84 GIANT Bicycles - South
4382.29Kyle PERRY (23 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:24:45 240005  38 Team Upland Brewing
4482.75Colton JARISCH (24 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:24:45 271716  93 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Sto
4583.21Ross WHITE (25 - Cat1)   Madison, WI1:24:46 200545  28 RACC pb GG
4683.67Aaron PERRY   1:24:46 402375  107 Novo Nordisk
4784.13Alejandro GUZMAN (26 - Cat1)   New York, NY1:24:46 238008  20 Foundation
4884.59Ryan SULLIVAN (27 - Cat1)   Nashville, TN1:24:46 305979  51 The 706 Project
49Jean Michel LECHANCE   1:24:47  50 Team Predator Carbon Repair
5085.51Geron WILLIAMS   Reading, PA1:24:47 399595  128 Foundation
5185.97David REYES (28 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL1:24:47 211512  118 Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
5286.43Geoff GODSEY (29 - Cat1)   Frisco, TX1:24:47 128172  11 GIANT Bicycles - South
5386.89Gevan SAMUEL (30 - Cat1)   Ocoee, FL1:24:48 353458  41 
5487.35Rob THOMPSON (31 - Cat1)   Lakewood, OH1:24:48 311256  30 Panther/Bakehouse
5587.81Zack ALLISON (32 - Cat1)   Arlington Va1:24:48 211435  90 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Sto
5688.27Zach REED (33 - Cat1)   Edwardsville, IL1:24:48 29400  163 Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
5788.73Martin VECCHIO (34 - Cat1)   Detroit, MI1:24:48 289623  29 Panther/Bakehouse
5889.19Joseph SCHMALZ (35 - Cat1)   Lawrence, KS1:24:48 197714  34 ELBOWZ RACING Elite Cycling Tea
5989.65Shadd SMITH (36 - Cat1)   Overland Park, KS1:24:49 138402  116 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Sto
6090.11Cortlan BROWN (37 - Cat1)   Bountiful, UT1:24:51 262949  103 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
6190.57Bradley WHITE (10 - Pro)   Holland, MI1:24:54 247483  63 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
6291.03Jos CHALMERS (38 - Cat1)   Indian Harbour Beach, FL1:24:54 271372  54 Gateway Harley-Davidson
6391.49Mathew ANKNEY (39 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK1:24:55 145867  108 Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
6491.95Allan REGO (40 - Cat1)   New York, NY1:24:55 274367  46 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
6592.41Ryan SHEAN (41 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:24:56 290397  37 Team Upland Brewing
6692.87David FLEISCHHAUER (42 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:24:58 176226  136 Hagens Berman Cycling
6793.33Clay MURFET (43 - Cat1)   Tasmania1:25:00 247737  74 Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Kha
6893.79Andy REARDON (44 - Cat1)   Franklin, TN1:25:01 177637  17 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS C
6994.25Parker KYZER (45 - Cat1)   Spartanburg, SC1:25:01 263324  32 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
7094.71Max KORUS (46 - Cat1)   Woodside, CA1:25:01 290610  104 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
7195.17Michael Sencenbaugh (47 - Cat1)   Carroll, IA1:25:02 239743  145 Sakari Race
72Justin MORRIS   1:25:03  161 UCI PCT: UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk
7396.09John GRANT (48 - Cat1)   Louisville, KY1:25:03 193579  60 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/
7496.55John (Jackie) SIMES (11 - Pro)   Alburtis, PA1:25:03 150549  73 UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
7597.01Jacob MUELLER (49 - Cat1)   Fish Creek, WI1:25:03 248510  86 Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
7697.47Colton BARRETT (50 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:25:05 224589  101 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/
7797.93Travis WERTS (51 - Cat1)   Brentwood, TN1:25:05 159867  25 Sonic Cycling
7898.39Christopher BOGEDIN   Rochester Mi1:25:05 254352  24 McDonalds Cycling Team
7998.85Andrew SCARANO (52 - Cat1)   Athens, GA1:25:06 178109  52 Team United Healthcare Georgia/
8099.31Jim FARASY (53 - Cat1)   Springfield, MO1:25:06 192024  142 Mercy Kuat
8199.77Nathaniel BEAMS (54 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX1:25:06 259780  89 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Sto
82100.23Richard STUART (55 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:25:06 297948  155 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
83100.69Nicholas COIL (56 - Cat1)   Prairie Village, KS1:25:06 195267  91 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Sto
84101.15Adam MYERSON (12 - Pro)   Dorchester, MA1:25:06 52534  75 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
85101.61Alberto COVARRUBIAS   1:25:07 400436  140 fayetteville whellmen
86102.07Alex WIESELER (57 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:25:07 207324  48 ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
87102.53Emile ABRAHAM (58 - Cat1)   Atlanta, GA1:25:32 222021  Predator Cycling
88102.99Jonathan JACOB (59 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:25:33 226733  12 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
89103.45Andrew BUNTZ (60 - Cat1)   West Des Moines1:25:38 291573  96 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
90Ben WOLFE   1:25:47  68 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
91Jeremy POWERS   1:25:58  66 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
92104.83Adrian HEGYVARY (13 - Pro)   Bellevue, WA1:25:59 148088  58 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
93105.29Kurt FLETCHER (61 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO1:25:59 11844  141 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
94105.75Patrick LEMIEUX (62 - Cat1)   Saint Paul, MN1:26:08 210769  127 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/
95106.21James VANDEVEN (63 - Cat1)   De Soto, MO1:26:15 128064  158 Dogfish Racing Team
96106.67Isaiah NEWKIRK (64 - Cat1)   St.louis, MO1:26:49 282064  88 Gateway Harley-Davidson
97107.13Robert CUMMINGS (65 - Cat1)   Rose Hill, KS1:26:53 276726  61 PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
98Serge TSVETKOV   1:26:53  69 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
99108.05Michael GIEM (66 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO1:27:02 157100  21 Pedal p/b Cannondale Developmen
100108.51Jacob HILL (67 - Cat1)   Saint Petersburg, FL1:27:23 235209  78 Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
101108.97Jeffrey PENDLEBURY (68 - Cat1)   Fredericksburg, OH1:27:24 307012  137 Panther/Bakehouse
102109.43Levi BAKER (69 - Cat1)   Fayetteville, AR1:27:27 233873  94 PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
103109.89Josh ESTES (70 - Cat1)   Fayetteville, AR1:27:30 290785  109 PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
104110.35Kent WOERMANN (71 - Cat1)   Lees Summit, MO1:27:36 278173  149 TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
105110.81Austin VINTON (72 - Cat1)   Springfield, MO1:27:36 311693  92 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Sto
DNSPatrick HARKINS (Cat1)   Nashville, TN 224049  Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS C
DNSJustin MACIEKOWICZ (Cat1)   Overland, MO 199884  39 Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNSAdam YORK (Cat1)   Okemos Mi 210584  56 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
DNSCharles (Joe) ELDRIDGE (Pro)   Johns Creek, GA 194777  105 UCI PCT: UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk
DNSCharles (Mac) CASSIN (Cat1)   Denver, CO 287030  112 Gateway Harley-Davidson
DNSAnthony CANEVARI (Cat1)   Downey, CA 293641  131 Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandS
DNFJoshua JOHNSON (Cat1)   Columbia, MO 75343  Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Raci
DNFColin GIBSON (Cat1)   Seattle, WA 250723  Keller Rohrback Cycling
DNFJay BLANKENSHIP (Cat1)   Bel Aire, KS 179001  Tulsa Wheelmen
DNFDavid WORTH (Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 63857  10 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS C
DNFJoshua CARTER (Cat1)   Fairview Heights, IL 110443  40 Predator Carbon Repair
DNFBrian HILL (Cat1)   Greenville, SC 264211  45 Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
DNFWilliam ZELLMER (Cat1)   Missoula, MT 225407  53 Gateway Harley-Davidson
DNFBenjamin Chaddock   Walla Walla, WA 261002  70 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
DNFJonathan SUNDT (Cat1)   Austin, TX 34666  83 GIANT Bicycles - South
DNFStephan HIRSCH (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 337040  87 Team United Healthcare Georgia/
DNFBranden RUSSELL (Pro)   Enumclaw Wa 320408  99 UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk
DNFChris WILLIAMS     106 Novo Nordisk
DNFChris STASTNY (Cat1)   Vacaville, CA 249743  135 Hagens Berman Cycling
DNFTracy SMITH (Cat1)   Columbia, MO 74105  159 Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNFWilliam STOLTE (Cat1)   Topeka, KS 34257  160 TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
DNFRob BUSH     162 
DNFIvan Romero Perez   Saint Louis, MO 266254  164 

Men - Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
196.49Lee Bumgarner   Lincoln, NE 317994  371 Team Kaos Cycling
297.60Timothy Jenkinson   Mars Hill, NC 325110  363 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
398.71Cameron Rex   Shawnee, KS 243878  351 GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/TREK
499.82Michael Smith   Overland Park, KS 90003  347 Cycle City Racing
5100.93Kevin Depasse   Bloomington, IN 323640  357 ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
6102.04John Loquai (1 - Cat2)   Hastings, MN 377204  366 MBRC/Flanders
7103.15Chris Moore   Woodridge, IL 277388  323 Sammy's Bike
8104.26John Straub (2 - Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 259691  358 Dogfish Racing Team
9105.37Luke Bligh (3 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 280844  396 Quantum Mesa Cycles
10106.48Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI 215610  353 Borah
11107.59Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen (4 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 232361  307 Penrose Park Velo Team
12108.70Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ 240153  301 Team Metra / Cycles 54
13109.81Kaleb Koch (5 - Cat2)   Glenview, IL 265924  313 ISCorp Intelligentsia Cycling
14110.92Peter Davis (6 - Cat2)   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  335 ISCorp Cycling Team
15112.03Antonio Valenti   Delavan, WI 292580  422 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
16113.14Michael (Casey) Saunders (7 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 226313  389 Dogfish Racing Team
17114.25Britton Kusiak (8 - Cat2)   Prairie Village, KS 244502  409 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
18115.36lucas guyton (9 - Cat2)   Davenport, IA 308798  438 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
19116.47C. Trey Hogan (10 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 290324  401 Dogfish Racing Team
20117.58Matthew Kelley (11 - Cat2)   Homewood, IL 340630  449 South Chicago Wheelmen
21118.69Edward Kim (12 - Cat2)   Columbia, MO 353032  377 Big Tree Cycling
22119.80Daniel Solomon (13 - Cat2)   Romeoville, IL 192220  316 South Chicago Wheelmen
23120.91Eric Finks (14 - Cat2)   Clinton, MO 289511  327 Quantum Mesa Cycles
24122.02Brais Dacal   Alpharetta, GA 401642  369 Team Novo Nordisk Development
25123.13Corentin Cherhal   Cumming, GA 385931  370 Team Novo Nordisk Development
26124.24John Woods   Indianapolis, IN 256120  332 Team Upland Brewing
27125.35Brady Kiss (1 - Cat3)   Yucaipa, CA 296904  340 Lindenwood University
28126.46Trevor Rolette (15 - Cat2)   Tinley Park, IL 226739  311 South Chicago Wheelmen
29127.57Lucas Marshall (16 - Cat2)   Omaha, NE 295328  442 Midwest Cycling Community NE
30128.68Thomas Walsh (17 - Cat2)   Bloomington In 332210  341 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
31129.79Jonathan Heile (18 - Cat2)   Milwaukee 248092  851 Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
32130.90Justin Armstead (19 - Cat2)   Springfield, IL 271052  427 Wheelfast Cycling Team
33132.01Jordan Ross (20 - Cat2)   Omaha, NE 291825  382 Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
34133.12John Rokke (21 - Cat2)   Lincoln, NE 117302  386 Team Kaos Cycling
35134.23Casey Hildebrandt   Weston, WI 296192  380 
36135.34Grant Erhard (22 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 247652  392 Quantum Mesa Cycles
37136.45Kevin Henschel (23 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH 308035  345 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
38137.56Ryan Gabriel (24 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 286105  381 Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
39138.67Matthew Schweiker (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 277107  337 Quantum Mesa Cycles
40139.78Timothy Campbell (25 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI 240400  310 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
41140.89Daniel Williams (26 - Cat2)   Murphysboro, IL 227015  435 Korte Hammer Down Racing
42142.00Dwayne Goscinski (27 - Cat2)   Crystal City, MO 200214  407 Dogfish Racing Team
43143.11David Lombardo (28 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL 285991  324 ISCorp Cycling Team
44144.22Justin Leopold (29 - Cat2)   Independence, MO 299868  417 Cycle City Racing
45145.33Jonathan Barnes (30 - Cat2)   Claremore, OK 358661  408 DNA Racing
46146.44Garrick Valverde (31 - Cat2)   Lawrence, KS 210225  383 GP Velotek
47147.55Nathan Labecki (32 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 209414  338 ISCorp Cycling Team
48148.66Dean Haas   Lakewood, CO 271420  375 Fort Lewis College
49149.77Peder Hulse (33 - Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 61622  405 Dogfish Racing Team
50150.88B.J. Keane (34 - Cat2)   Ofallon, MO 271607  395 Quantum Mesa Cycles
51151.99Peter Krause (35 - Cat2)   Springfield, MO 274810  325 Mercy Kuat
52153.10Gavin Haley (3 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 259719  303 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
53154.21Cody Anderson (36 - Cat2)   Bonne Terre, MO 300418  378 Momentum Racing LLC - MO
54155.32Kyle Kato (4 - Cat3)   West Des Moines, IA 380015  384 Rasmussen Bike Shop
55156.43Luke Haley (37 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 259716  308 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
56157.54Jason Svaldi (38 - Cat2)   Monona, WI 190485  305 Great Dane Velo Club
57158.65Cody Goettl   Harrison, AR 287214  439 Mercy Kuat
58159.76Scott Ogilvie (39 - Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 176998  425 Dogfish Racing Team
59160.87John Balmer (40 - Cat2)   Indianapolis , IN 2443  355 Century Road Club Of America
60161.98Christopher Connolly (41 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 230818  423 Quantum Mesa Cycles
61163.09Josh Johnson   Cape Girardeau, MO 298124  364 Gateway Harley-Davidson
62164.20Ian Silovsky (42 - Cat2)   Topeka, KS 296609  445 GP Velotek
63165.31Grant Najera (43 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 331558  352 Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
64166.42Joseph Fox (44 - Cat2)   Parkville, MO 233914  326 Cycle City Racing
65167.53Michael Bruzina (45 - Cat2)   Hartsburg, MO 282794  329 Gateway Cycling Club
66168.64John Callahan (46 - Cat2)   Terre Haute, IN 289458  448 Team Upland Brewing
67169.75Luis Galaviz (47 - Cat2)   Springdale, AR 321416  385 Fayetteville Wheelmen
68170.86Brandon Melott (48 - Cat2)   Warr Acres, OK 260604  356 Team Soundpony
69171.97Brian Koscielski (5 - Cat3)   St Louis, MO 268673  444 Dogfish Racing Team
70173.08John Holden (49 - Cat2)   Fairport Ny 316474  429 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
71174.19Connor Brown (6 - Cat3)   Grandview, MO 236923  372 Bike America Racing Elite Development Team
72175.30Michael Bobelak (7 - Cat3)   Ballwin, MO 4030  419 Pfoodman Racing
73176.41Clayton Omer (50 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 188242  359 Papa John's Racing Team
74177.52Brian Smith (8 - Cat3)   Ofallon, MO 277071  859 Quantum Mesa Cycles
75178.63Kyle Rohan (51 - Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 288263  387 Quantum Mesa Cycles
76179.74Alex Grman (52 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 261865  857 Korte Hammer Down Racing
77180.85Joshua Leibowitz (53 - Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 292415  388 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
78181.96Brendon Hale (54 - Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN 56245  319 Atlas Cycling
79183.07Timothy Nixon (55 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 337314  342 Team Upland Brewing
80184.18Thomas Price (56 - Cat2)   Overland Park, KS 28705  304 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
81185.29David Gray (9 - Cat3)   St. Louis, MO 251991  309 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
82186.40Timothy Chumley (10 - Cat3)   Saint Louis, MO 306769  333 Washington University in St Louis
83187.51Benjamin Stover (57 - Cat2)   Lawrence, KS 219998  348 GP Velotek
84188.62Craig Cooper (58 - Cat2)   St Louis, MO 210771  421 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
85189.73Jason Knight (59 - Cat2)   Lawrence, KS 174449  331 Mercy Cycling Team
86190.84Mathew Meunier (60 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 295183  446 NashvilleCyclist.com
87191.95Chris Zenthoefer (61 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 249006  302 Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
88193.06Douglas Ansel (62 - Cat2)   South Bend, IN 213223  336 Team Upland Brewing
89194.17Nicholas Grigsby (63 - Cat2)   London, KY 228975  416 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
90195.28John (Jack) Funk (64 - Cat2)   Topeka, KS 221084  317 GP Velotek
91196.39Jeremy Nagoshiner (65 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 267424  428 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
92197.50Michael Catterall (66 - Cat2)   Golden, CO 260202  376 Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
93198.61Kenneth Englert (11 - Cat3)   Shawnee, KS 297235  334 Bike America Racing Elite Development Team
94199.72Dustin Greer (67 - Cat2)   Cedar Hill, TN 178240  321 
95200.83Alexander Voitik (68 - Cat2)   Champaign, IL 184412  328 Sammy's Bike
96201.94Garrett Roth (12 - Cat3)   Shorewood, WI 247466  360 ISCorp Cycling Team
97203.05Nikita Lindgren (13 - Cat3)   Wentzville, MO 366496  434 Velo Force
98204.16Chris Cleeland (69 - Cat2)   St Louis, MO 189565  300 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
99205.27Matthew Bohm (14 - Cat3)   Dunlap, IL 249934  318 Proctor Cycling Team
100206.38Tyler Roberts (15 - Cat3)   Wildwood, MO 243473  315 ICCC-St. Louis
101207.49Ezra WardPackard (16 - Cat3)   Lake Geneva 320680  362 Team Novo Nordisk Development
102208.60Brandon ONeal (17 - Cat3)   Springfield, MO 289542  350 Off the Front Racing
103209.71Patrick Kirkes (18 - Cat3)   Saint Louis, MO 259730  393 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
104210.82Kale Halder (19 - Cat3)   West Des Moines, IA 281057  414 Rasmussen Bike Shop
105211.93Matthew Shipman (20 - Cat3)   Tulsa, OK 336598  367 CTE - OK
106213.04Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI 311386  346 ISCorp Cycling Team
107214.15Matt Brophy (70 - Cat2)   Macedon, NY 319542  344 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
108215.26Mike Rickey (21 - Cat3)   Columbia, IL 29802  330 Quantum Mesa Cycles
109Artem Kraitor     349 Team Novo Nordisk Development
110217.48Finn Kolsrud (71 - Cat2)   Iowa City, IA 244812  436 Sakari Race Team
111218.59Ryan Kelley (22 - Cat3)   Lawrence, KS 298483  394 Slimenundgrossen
112219.70Christian Verry (23 - Cat3)   Saint Louis, MO 276629  440 
113220.81Guillermo Garsed (24 - Cat3)   Chesterfield, MO 331440  343 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
114221.92Jimmy Tart (72 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 60299  391 Cole Sport
115223.03Zak Hafner (25 - Cat3)   Eureka, MO 228059  379 Randy's Recycled Cycles

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1251.53Scott Eyler (1 - Cat4)   Ellisville, MO 394687  627 Velo Force
2256.72David Koonce   Shelbyville 376163  629 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
3261.91Michael Pruitt (2 - Cat4)   Lake St. Louis, MO 101406  643 Quantum Mesa Racing
4267.10Ian Hackett (3 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 307372  628 Saint Louis University
5272.29Derek Christison   Hannibal Mo 339952  621 
6277.48Matthew Mahaffey (4 - Cat4)   Webster Groves, MO 299934  644 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
7282.67Bryan Sauter (5 - Cat4)   Fenton, MO 264089  665 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
8287.86Louis Brown (1 - Cat5)   Saint Louis, MO 383168  615 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
9293.05Marcus Farris (6 - Cat4)   Birmingham 392122  625 US Military Cycling Team fueled by FRS
10298.24Andrew Petty   Saint Louis, MO 346834  611 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
11303.43john williams   Kansas City, MO 312242  670 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
12Dennis Joell     634 Crime Stoppers Bermuda
13313.81Rick Bass (7 - Cat4)   Saint Charles, MO 350008  652 Momentum Racing LLC - MO
14319.00Ross Given (8 - Cat4)   Grain Valley, MO 378427  646 Team Sho-Air KC/PrologueCycling.com
15324.19Scott Stewart (9 - Cat4)   Columbus Ga 379244  667 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
16329.38John Witt (10 - Cat4)   Gladstone, MO 259499  660 The Wheel Racing
17334.57Brent Korte (11 - Cat4)   Highland, IL 365406  675 Korte Hammer Down Racing
18339.76Leo Smith (12 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 393328  618 
19344.95Pierre Dimaggio (13 - Cat4)   Carmi, IL 295145  631 Metro East Cycling
20350.14John Lake (14 - Cat4)   Stlouis, MO 303405  607 South City Cycling Club
21355.33Jason Kettler (15 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 311571  682 Quantum Mesa Cycles
22360.52Matthew Hackett   St Louis, MO 307360  630 Saint Louis University
23365.71Wendell Collins (2 - Cat5)   Saint Louis, MO 400515  668 
24370.90Ian Borella (16 - Cat4)   Glendale, MO 345484  613 
25376.09Tommy Graul (17 - Cat4)   Dayton, OH 382208  638 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
26381.28Jason Cogan (18 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 380622  626 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
27386.47Alex Hackney (19 - Cat4)   Carlisle 387526  619 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
28391.66Ruben Aymerich (20 - Cat4)   Ballwin, MO 288942  673 Off the Front Racing
29Anton Gilbert     635 Crime Stoppers Bermuda
30402.04Matthew Hynes (21 - Cat4)   Saintlouis, MO 306822  681 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
31407.23Thomas Hawley (22 - Cat4)   Mount Vernon, IN 333500  672 Guitar Lab
32412.42Robert Reese (23 - Cat4)   Owasso, OK 371058  617 CTE - OK
33417.61Brian Kelly (24 - Cat4)   New Berlin Wi 341532  683 Saint Louis University
34422.80Scott Silvers (25 - Cat4)   Lascassas 378688  614 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
35427.99Dennis Roberts (26 - Cat4)   Wildwood, MO 265342  604 International Christian Cycling
36433.18Jeremy Williamson   Newburgh, IN 289869  602 
37438.37John Neihouse (27 - Cat4)   Springdale, AR 377914  684 Team Athlete Forward
38443.56Tim Dooley (28 - Cat4)   St. Louis, MO 183707  677 Hub Bicycle Company
39448.75John Slosar (29 - Cat4)   Edwardsville, IL 350074  647 The Cyclery & Fitness Center
40453.94Gary Baumstark (30 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 352138  680 South City Cycling Club
41459.13Zachary Slavens   Saint Louis, MO 357850  654 SpokedSTL
42464.32Arvin Jansen (31 - Cat4)   Nashville, TN 313306  605 Trace Bikes
43469.51Joel Maisenhelder (32 - Cat4)   Creve Couer, MO 291448  653 Black Sheep Cartel
44474.70Paul Dabey (33 - Cat4)   Saint Charles, MO 355812  685 Momentum Racing LLC - MO
45479.89Scott Aalfs (34 - Cat4)   Town And Country, MO 243449  603 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
46485.08Brad Gutting (35 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 379925  620 Hub Bicycle Company
47490.27Ken Hoepker   Bloomington, IL 287988  601 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
48495.46Patrick Work (36 - Cat4)   Carbondale, IL 304710  641 Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
49500.65Parker Goodson (37 - Cat4)   Nashville, TN 351532  608 Trace Bikes
50505.84Phillip Carpenter (38 - Cat4)   Nashville Tn 386951  624 
51511.03Anthony Rosales (39 - Cat4)   Lenexa, KS 221248  651 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
52516.22Sean Ross (40 - Cat4)   Ofallon, MO 63079  674 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
53521.41Michael Klebolt (41 - Cat4)   Labadie 384813  679 Revolution Cycles
54526.60Phil Wehrman (42 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 347272  632 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
55531.79michael allen (43 - Cat4)   Villa Ridge, MO 400029  678 Revolution Cycles

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1376.16Marcus Farris   Birmingham 392122  713 US Military Cycling Team fueled by FRS
2385.88Patrick Cebrzynski   Chicago, IL 356248  744 xXx Racing
3395.60Thomas Rennier   Los Angeles, CA 383998  741 
4405.32Eric Frazier   St Louis, MO 68762  739 
5415.04Kyle Nottmeier   Clayton, MO 378364  714 
6424.76Branden Miller   Chicago 405466  716 Swim Bike Run (preferred shop)
7434.48Kelvin Yamada   Saint Louis, MO 226825  711 
8444.20Brad Gutting   Saint Louis, MO 379925  743 Hub Bicycle Company
9453.92Jim Crews   Ofallon, MO 396582  734 Peak Racing Team
10463.64Chris Dougan   Saint Louis, MO 366690  710 St Louis Cycling Club
11473.36Jason Lind   Dardenne Prairie 396739  717 Peak Racing Team
12483.08Robert Schoonover   Wentzville, MO 377278  737 Momentum Racing LLC - MO
13492.80Connor Estes   Springfield, MO 258027  702 Black Oak Racing
14502.52Larry Riley   Dardenne Prairie 394049  740 
15512.24David Archer   Edwardsville, IL 252560  701 The Cyclery & Fitness Center
16521.96Casey Grove   Saint Louis, MO 382671  715 
17531.68Rick Kuykendall   Carmi, IL 312058  722 
18541.40Todd Scott   Arnold 372195  704 
19551.12Tom Borich   O'fallon 394770  720 Peak Racing Team
20560.84Michael King   Ofallon 394734  719 Peak Racing Team
21570.56Neil Chace   Saint Louis, MO 401289  707 
22580.28Jay Beauvais   St. Louis Mo 378180  723 
23590.00Kurt Kerchner   Saint Peters, MO 355074  738 Momentum Racing LLC - MO

Women - Women Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1172.32Lauryn Humphrey   Saint Louis, MO 337078  478 Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching Cycling Team
2186.25Aimee Layton   New York, NY 291229  450 Century Road Club Assoc
3200.18Gina Champion   Springfield, IL 289529  474 
4214.11Jennifer Schook   St. Louis, MO 344102  463 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
5228.04Sarah Lukas   Eagle River, WI 218422  466 Lindenwood University
6241.97Emily Samons   Noblesville, IN 379612  473 
7255.90Rachel Sleeman   Saint Louis, MO 380561  479 
8269.83Patricia Work   Carbondale, IL 294661  459 Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
9283.76Stephanie Kaplan   New York, NY 331706  451 Asphalt Green Cycling Team
10297.69Linda Johnson (1 - Cat4)   Saint Charles, MO 370762  465 Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching Cycling Team
11311.62ALaina Beckwith   Lawrence, KS 370729  464 GP Velotek
12325.55Patricia Clark   Charleston, SC 360287  454 Walt's Bike Shop/Tallgrass Brewing
13339.48Kelly Patty   St. Charles, MO 306401  452 Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching Cycling Team
14353.41Alice Butler   Saint Louis, MO 281539  477 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
15367.34Kelly Skinner   Lees Summit, MO 309087  467 Midwest Cycling Community KC
16381.27Josi Brynick   Lansing, MI 356865  469 
17395.20Alicia Broshuis (2 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 401424  480 Peak Racing Team
18409.13Courtney Cushard (3 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 401943  460 SpokedSTL
19423.06Tracie Vogel   O Fallon, MO 344094  453 Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching Cycling Team
20436.99Nikki Morrissey (4 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 403126  456 
21450.92Stephanie Nadeau   Saint Louis, MO 268409  475 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
22464.85Marilyn Powell   Springfield, IL 186559  471 Project 5 Racing
23478.78Julie Funk (5 - Cat4)   Topeka, KS 242234  462 GP Velotek
24492.71Venasa Ray   Kansas City, MO 320176  468 Midwest Cycling Community KC
25506.64Melissa Thomas (6 - Cat4)   St Peters , MO 366998  476 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Ncc 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
156.18Erica ALLAR (1 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ1:01:56 174914  220 CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon*
257.81Coryn RIVERA   Tustin, CA1:01:56 207432  211 Marian University
359.44Kimberley WELLS   New Hope, PA1:01:56 404612  234 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy
461.07Leah Kirchmann   1:01:57 380328  228 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
562.70Theresa CLIFF-RYAN   Cedar Springs, MI1:01:57 231296  233 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy
664.33Lenore PIPES   Ithaca, NY1:01:57 273047  221 CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon*
765.96Samantha SCHNEIDER (1 - Pro)   Milwaukee, WI1:01:57 170980  254 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
867.59Lauren STEPHENS   Dallas, TX1:01:58 288678  224 FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore*
969.22Joanie CARON   1:01:58 427364  204 Primal Pro Women p/b BH*
1070.85Amy CUTLER (2 - Cat1)   North Bergen, NJ1:01:58 301780  209 
1172.48Morgan PATTON (3 - Cat1)   Athens, GA1:01:58 257696  207 Team Novo Nordisk
1274.11Laura VAN GILDER (4 - Cat1)   Cresco, PA1:01:58 36345  200 Mellow Mushroom
1375.74Jacquelyn CROWELL (2 - Pro)   Alpharetta, GA1:01:58 185441  261 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16*
1477.37Maura KINSELLA (5 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:01:58 289951  208 NOW and Novartis for MS*
1579.00Jennifer PURCELL   Austin, TX1:01:59 193628  244 Colavita/Fine Cooking*
1680.63Carrie CASH WOOTTEN (6 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO1:01:59 163561  238 Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
1782.26Tiffany PEZZULO   Salt Lake City, UT1:01:59 89443  203 Primal Pro Women p/b BH*
1883.89Starla TEDDERGREEN   Portland, OR1:01:59 202033  246 Vanderkitten*
1985.52Sarah HUANG (1 - Cat2)   Pleasant Prairie, WI1:01:59 225258  248 UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16*
2087.15Madeleine PAPE (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI1:01:59 396677  251 ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia Coffee*
2188.78Mia LOQUAI (3 - Cat2)   Hastings, MN1:01:59 354752  236 ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia Coffee
2290.41Kate CHILCOTT   Argyle, TX1:01:59 347150  242 Vanderkitten
2392.04Vanessa DRIGO (7 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC1:02:00 257356  232 Rose Bandits
2493.67Anna SANDERS   Phoenix, AZ1:02:00 279796  223 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
2595.30Jessica PRINNER (8 - Cat1)   South Elgin, IL1:02:00 225342  219 CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon
26courteney LOWE   1:02:00  229 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
2798.56Kathryne CARR (9 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City , UT1:02:01 219262  259 SkiNourishment p/b Paceline Pro
28100.19Valentina PANIAGUA   Milwaukee, WI1:02:01 395163  235 ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia Coffee
29101.82Amber GAFFNEY (3 - Pro)   Claremont, CA1:02:02 349836  227 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
30103.45Kori SEEHAFER (10 - Cat1)   Eau Claire Wi1:02:02 77841  206 Primal Pro Women P/B BH
31105.08Hayley GIDDENS   Wanganui 1:02:06 380901  215 ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia Coffee
32106.71Holly MATHEWS (4 - Cat2)   Madison, WI1:02:06 294884  214 ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia Coffee
33108.34Melina BERNECKER (11 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA1:02:07 332272  237 Primal Pro Women P/B BH
34109.97Britta SIEGEL (5 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO1:02:07 310867  249 
35111.60Jennifer PERRICONE (6 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI1:02:08 258437  213 ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia Coffee
36113.23Leah KLEAGER (7 - Cat2)   Omaha, NE1:02:10 321400  210 Midwest Cycling Community NE
37114.86Sierra SIEBENLIST (12 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:02:10 166038  212 Team Indiebike
38Rushlee BUCHANAN   1:02:18  253 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
39118.12Skylar SCHNEIDER (8 - Cat2)   West Allis, WI1:02:21 300089  255 Team TIBCO II
40119.75Amanda MILLER (4 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO1:02:22 228513  252 UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
41121.38Kelly FISHER-GOODWIN (9 - Cat2)   Whiteman Afb, MO1:02:25 184788  240 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy
42123.01Whitney SCHULTZ (13 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO1:02:34 252835  247 SkiNourishment p/b Paceline Pro
43124.64Lindsay BAYER (14 - Cat1)   Reston, VA1:02:34 267768  243 Colavita/Fine Cooking
44126.27Rachel BYUS (10 - Cat2)   Argyle, TX1:02:40 260379  222 FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore
45127.90Kaytie SCOTT (11 - Cat2)   Ogden, UT1:02:42 311329  239 DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
46129.53Jeannie KUHAJEK (12 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL1:02:42 316598  245 Vanderkitten
47131.16Nichole WANGSGARD (15 - Cat1)   Cedar City, UT1:03:15 100972  201 Primal Pro Women P/B BH
48132.79Amber VREDENBURG (13 - Cat2)   Round Rock, TX@1Lap 251058  216 Team Kenda presented by RACC
49134.42Jennifer RIFE (14 - Cat2)   Saint Paul, MN@1Lap 345626  217 Team Kenda presented by RACC
50136.05Lindsey DURST (15 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO@1Lap 270694  225 FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore
51137.68Caitlin ROLFS (16 - Cat2)   Topeka, KS@2Lap 269339  263 UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk Women
52139.31Lindsay LORENZ (17 - Cat2)   Lawrence, KS@2Lap 319516  256 Slimenundgrossen
53140.94Sarah DEMERLY (18 - Cat2)   Berkley, MI@2Lap 293788  257 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
54142.57Jacqueline DENNY (19 - Cat2)   Liberty, MO@2Lap 260785  205 Team Kenda presented by RACC
DNSannie EWART    380329  226 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNSAmy MCGUIRE   Jamaica Plain, MA 221594  230 FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore
DNSRuth WINDER   Lafayette, CA 273081  241 Vanderkitten
DNSCinthia LEHNER (Cat1)   Greer, SC 272896  250 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
DNFTerra JAMES (Cat2)   Minneapolis , MN 281803  218 Team Kenda presented by RACC
DNFMariasol JOHANNES (Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 298086  262 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
DNFVanessa MCKENZIE (Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 203005  264 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Raci

Mixed - US Hand Cycling - 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Zachary Young     852 SEMO Tri Team
2David Hyche     853 Paralyzed Veterans Racing

Mixed - Juniors

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1398.89Parker Goodson   Nashville, TN 351532  802 Trace Bikes
2416.26Austin Gomes   Florissant, MO 347112  801 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
3433.63Nathaniel Schoonover   Wentzville, MO 377930  811 Momentum Racing LLC - MO
4451.00Arvin Jansen   Nashville, TN 313306  800 Trace Bikes
5468.37Parker Powell   Saint Louis, MO 405429  806 Quantum Mesa Cycle's
6485.74William Goodson   Nashville 367160  803 Trace Bikes
7503.11Jacob Slosar   Edwardsville 400799  808 The Cyclery & Fitness Center
8520.48Julianna Crang   Saint Louis, MO 293922  807 Quantum Mesa Cycles
9537.85Melissa Gomes   Florissant, MO 367894  804 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
10555.22Christopher Knickmeyer   St Louis, MO 393321  810 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
11572.59Nicholas Gomes   Florissant, MO 392298  805 
12589.96Sawyer Cleeland   Saint Louis, MO 302176  812 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing

Mixed - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
195.02John Puffer   Indianapolis, IN 116272  565 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
298.54Hunter East   Little Rock, AR 10367  515 Oklahoma City Velo Club
3102.06James Carney   Tucson, AZ 45167  561 C.A.R.E. for Cycling
4105.58Rob Landes   Marion, IL 89948  542 Korte Hammer Down Racing
5109.10Benjamin Weaver   Columbus, IN 107684  522 Zipp Factory Team
6112.62Dan Greene   Pittsburgh, PA 172784  564 Iron City Bikes
7116.14Brian Bradley   Blue Springs, MO 4563  519 Mercy Kuat
8119.66Chris Harre   Webster Groves, MO 15149  500 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
9123.18Timothy Hall   Banner Elk, NC 179788  535 NashvilleCyclist.com
10126.70Jay Hawkins   Buhler, KS 191909  530 Oklahoma City Velo Club
11130.22Thomas Gates   Franklin, TN 45364  501 Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
12133.74Peter Erdoes   Oklahoma City, OK 58478  504 Oklahoma City Velo Club
13137.26Salvatore Gulotta   Florissant, MO 46481  571 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
14140.78Greg Andersen   Chesterfield, MO 263901  541 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
15144.30Pablo Santa Cruz   Safety Harbor, FL 196540  510 FloridaVelo
16147.82Gary Dyer   Eureka, MO 50908  563 The Cyclery & Fitness Center
17151.34Tim Duvall   Conway, AR 221000  538 Team Athlete Forward
18154.86Mark Tank   Bloomington, IL 70014  511 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
19158.38Mark Murawski   St Louis, MO 144636  549 Gateway Cycling Club
20161.90Patrick Robinson   Kansas City, MO 116245  503 360 Racing
21165.42Tracy Smith   Columbia, MO 74105  533 Korte Hammer Down Racing
22168.94K Erik Seaver   St. Louis, MO 275021  562 Hub Bicycle Company
23172.46Mark Stein   Tarpon Springs, FL 33966  506 FloridaVelo
24175.98Joseph Walsh   Chesterfield, MO 37090  529 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
25179.50Mark Yoshida   Bartlett, TN 214513  507 Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
26183.02Alfonso Reyes   Normal, IL 70519  518 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
27186.54Scott Stevens    Mission, KS 171441  517 Midwest Cycling Community KC
28190.06J McCay   Little Rock, AR 48884  545 Oklahoma City Velo Club
29193.58Patrick Gribbon   Wildwood, MO 272010  550 Gateway Cycling Club
30197.10Marc Walter   Lincoln, NE 59833  539 
31200.62Juan Ramirez   Saint Peters, MO 62731  520 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
32204.14Bill Marshall   Overland Park, KS 53358  524 KCCX Fuji Elite Cyclocross Team p/b Challenge Tires
33207.66Brendon Hale   Minneapolis, MN 56245  513 Atlas Cycling
34211.18Bruce Tanner   Olathe, KS 62854  528 Oklahoma City Velo Club
35214.70James Klages   Saint Louis, MO 72572  537 Veda Cycling
36218.22Timothy Rister   Dow, IL 65319  570 St Louis Cycling Club
37221.74Andrew Gibbs   Edwardsville, IL 159580  569 The Cyclery & Fitness Center
38225.26Ivan Murdock   Clarksville, TN 298503  514 Gran Fondo Racing
39228.78Peter Greig   Prairie Village, KS 14104  551 Oklahoma City Velo Club
40232.30edward mcclarty   Nashville, TN 260460  508 MOAB Masters Racing
41235.82Houston Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI 48753  521 Masters & Mentors
42239.34Karl Stover   St. Louis, MO 34328  552 Green Street Cycling Team
43242.86David Keire   University City, MO 54877  502 Velo Force
44246.38James Roseberry   St Louis, MO 143224  523 Gateway Cycling Club
45249.90Andy Hunsaker   Defiance, MO 191671  568 Gateway Cycling Club
46253.42T David Cummings   St Louis, MO 173579  548 Gateway Cycling Club
47256.94Richard Huddleston   Lebanon, MO 169288  557 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
48260.46Jon Gallagher   Heber, UT 61600  525 Cole Sport
49263.98Patrick Harkins   Nashville, TN 224049  505 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
50267.50John Marbarger   Olivette, MO 157639  573 Green Street Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerShimanoUSACDFSpySierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee