Race Results for
Hanes Park Classic
Winston-Salem, NC
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 07/29/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters 45+ - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charlie Brown (1 - Cat2)   Salisbury, NC 61620  745 Windsong p/b Cloninger-Dr. Roy
2 Randy Parker (1 - Cat1)   Raleigh, NC 45768  743 Herbalife 24 Fit
3 Chris Knetsche (2 - Cat1)   Concord, NC 46911  735 VeloShine Cycling Team
4 Darren Fuller (3 - Cat1)   Cornelius, NC 49061  736 VeloShine Cycling Team
5 Gordon Stiel (2 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 60657  488 Carolina Cycling Team
6 John Patterson (3 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 198878  744 Beast Racing
7 Barry Woosley (1 - Cat3)   Clemmons, NC 292280  749 Clemmons Bicycle Racing
8 Richard Creed (4 - Cat2)   Raleigh, NC 50288  486 Mock Orange Racing
9 Kirk Port (2 - Cat3)   Raleigh, NC 28450  747 Constellation Cycling
10 Adrian Carter (3 - Cat3)   Chapel Hill, NC 187513  748 Triangle Velo
11 Daryl Rains (5 - Cat2)   Winston Salem, NC 64810  473 Mock Orange Bikes
12 Andrew Ammon (4 - Cat3)   Statesville, NC 89565  729 Carolina Masters
13 Lee Reavis (5 - Cat3)   Winston Salem, NC 66729  740 Modry/Evergreen Partners
14 Ronald Hutchins (6 - Cat3)   Clemmons, NC 192836  741 CTSC Racing
15 Chris Steele (1 - Cat4)   Charlotte, NC 204937  732 Modry Evergreen Racing
16 Randy Murray (7 - Cat3)   Cary, NC 173506  726 Revolution Cycle Sports pb Lonerider Brewery
17 Eric Kelly (6 - Cat2)   Fort Mill, SC 46539  753 Unattached
18 Rodney Simpson (8 - Cat3)   High Point, NC 58948  752 Mock Orange Bikes
19 Michael Berry (9 - Cat3)   Lewisville, NC 214111  751 Modry/Evergreen Partners
20 David Moore (10 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 284010  734 Modry/Evergreen Partners
21 Patrick Tighe (11 - Cat3)   Statesville, NC 35594  727 Jupiter Velo
22 Craig Collie (2 - Cat4)   Fayetteville, NC 58538  723 SCC
23 James Cole (3 - Cat4)   Charlotte, NC 274640  754 Veloshine Cycling Team
24 Terrence Lanier (12 - Cat3)   High Point, NC 51906  756 Unattached
25 David Strickland (4 - Cat4)   Mooresville, NC 287668  737 VeloShine Cycling Team
26 Darrin Dexter (13 - Cat3)   Apex, NC 60811  722 CatUp Coaching
27 John Adams (5 - Cat4)   Cary, NC 247452  746 Unattached
28 William Macy (6 - Cat4)   Statesville, NC 255531  731 Unattached
29 Thomas Evans (7 - Cat2)   Indian Trail, NC 98837  492 Carolina Bicycle Company
30 Robert Land (14 - Cat3)   Rural Hall, NC 59593  724 Team MS p/b Snowbird Farms/TireBuyer.com
31 Danny Mathis (15 - Cat3)   East Bend, NC 227423  755 Hincapie Cycling
32 Robert Oast (16 - Cat3)   Asheville, NC 46297  742 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
33 Eric Beatty (17 - Cat3)   Cary, NC 120406  730 CatUp Coaching
34 James Mead (18 - Cat3)   Davidson, NC 54843  728 Giordana Clif Bar
35 Rob Moran (19 - Cat3)   Cary, NC 89780  499 Team Mountain Khakis-SmartStop
36 Paul Steagall (20 - Cat3)   Florence, SC 33897  739 SV/BikeSource Racing Team
37 Peter Cusden (21 - Cat3)   Apex, NC 324368  725 Revolution Cycle Sports p/b Lonerider Brewery
DNP Daniel Gosner (Cat4)   Apex, NC 272044  564 CatUP Coaching
DNP Guy Perotti (Cat3)   Great Falls, VA 27767  496 Winchester Wheelmen Inc
DNP Charles Eller (Cat2)   Statesville, NC 147265  733 Carolina Bicycle Company
DNP Randall Kropp (Cat3)   Pinehurst, NC 45568  750 Sandhills Cycling Club
DNP Scott Webster (Cat4)   Huntersville, NC 276836  738 VeloShine Cycling Team

Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 J Thomas Smith (1 - Cat1)   Seven Springs, NC 161927  475 Crosstown Velo
2 Grant McAllister (1 - Cat2)   Winston Salem, NC 165827  494 Carolina Cycling
3 Chris Knetsche (2 - Cat1)   Concord, NC 46911  735 VeloShine Cycling Team
4 Rich Harper (3 - Cat1)   Raleigh, NC 175041  491 Cleveland Clinic RGF Cycling Team p/b Felt Bicyc
5 Richard Creed (2 - Cat2)   Raleigh, NC 50288  486 Mock Orange Racing
6 Gordon Stiel (3 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 60657  488 Carolina Cycling Team
7 Jerry Gala (4 - Cat2)   Apex, NC 155665  476 Revolution Cycle Sports p/b LoneRider Br
8 Luis Flores (5 - Cat2)   Apex, NC 314538  481 Happy Tooth
9 Matt Botting (6 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 190428  489 Carolina Cycling Team
10 Robert George Jr. (1 - Cat3)   Raleigh, NC 13050  483 catUp Coaching Services
11 Brian Conroy (7 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 48118  477 Charlotte Sports Cycling
12 Scott Morris (2 - Cat3)   Lewisville, NC 250180  480 Team MS p/b Snowbird Farms/TireBuyer.com
13 Joseph Carpisassi (8 - Cat2)   Winston Salem, NC 208605  482 www.mockorangebikes.com
14 Randy Shields (9 - Cat2)   Winston Salem, NC 32470  484 Carolina Masters
15 Brian Dalton (10 - Cat2)   Pineville, NC 79636  589 Unattached
16 James Blattner (11 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 53202  587 Crosstown Velo
17 Charles Von Isenburg (1 - Cat4)   Winston Salem, NC 132489  588 Mock Orange Bikes
18 Philip Kielty (3 - Cat3)   Rougemont, NC 75779  474 Cycles Veloce/Bike Religion
19 Charles Eller (12 - Cat2)   Statesville, NC 147265  733 Carolina Bicycle Company
20 Mark Jellous (4 - Cat1)   High Point, NC 195408  485 Carolina Cycling Team
21 David Strickland (2 - Cat4)   Mooresville, NC 287668  737 VeloShine Cycling Team
22 Bert Gutierrez (4 - Cat3)   Clemmons, NC 132922  498 Unattached
23 Jesse Walters (5 - Cat3)   Salisbury, NC 60104  479 Hearts Racing & Kens Bike Shop
24 Richard Nance (6 - Cat3)   Winston Salem, NC 181571  497 Hearts Racing Club
25 Zach Lail (13 - Cat2)   Winston Salem, NC 152254  590 Mock Orange Racing
26 Darren Fuller (5 - Cat1)   Cornelius, NC 49061  736 VeloShine Cycling Team
27 Robert Watkins (14 - Cat2)   Hendersonville, NC 213592  470 Chainheart Masters
28 Joe Hathcock (7 - Cat3)   Matthews, NC 114198  495 Carolina Cycling Team
29 Rob Moran (8 - Cat3)   Cary, NC 89780  499 Team Mountain Khakis-SmartStop
30 Neal Boyd (9 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 132386  478 Giordana-Clif Bar
31 Michael Berry (10 - Cat3)   Lewisville, NC 214111  751 Modry/Evergreen Partners
32 Nicholas Mayernick (3 - Cat4)   Asheville, NC 267775  487 Crosstown Velo p/b Sycamore Cycles
33 Thomas Evans (15 - Cat2)   Indian Trail, NC 98837  492 Carolina Bicycle Company
34 Kerry Shields (16 - Cat2)   Advance, NC 32468  472 SmartStop / Mock Orange Bikes p/b Ridley
35 James Long (11 - Cat3)   Fayetteville, NC 91004  471 Team Army-USAC
DNP Guy Perotti (Cat3)   Great Falls, VA 27767  496 Winchester Wheelmen Inc
DNP JUSTIN MCKEAN (Cat4)   Troutamn, NC 283843  490 Giordana Cliff Bar Brica
DNP Daryl Rains (Cat2)   Winston Salem, NC 64810  473 Mock Orange Bikes

Men - Cat4/5 - 00-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shea Abernethy   Winston Salem , NC 300621  575 Cycletherapy
2 Joshua Brown   New Bern, NC 331876  580 Atomic Cycles
3 Will Smith   Charlotte, NC 339736  559 Beast Racing
4 Daniel Gosner   Apex, NC 272044  564 CatUP Coaching
5 Jim Payne   Fort Mill, SC 211882  550 Carolina Break
6 Travis Beane   Clemmons, NC 170924  544 Clemmons Bicycle Racing
7 Tyler Perkins   Roxboro, NC 270833  537 
8 Bryan Miller   Conover, NC 291851  562 Team RocknRoad-OW
9 Gavin Kline   Big Island, VA 364974  538 Dire Wolf Racing
10 Dylan Lawson   Fayetteville, NC 354786  555 SV/Bike Source Racing Team
11 Jason Midkiff   Aurora , CO 333226  568 Appalachian State Cycling
12 John Taylor   Lewisville, NC 195673  577 Cycletherapy Skeleton Crew Mountain Biking
13 Alan Starnes   Clemmons, NC 356478  578 VeloShine Cycling Team
14 Mitchell Hopkins   Winston Salem, NC 277393  579 City Loop Mafia
15 Ronald Jester   Advance, NC 332320  567 Team MS pb Snowbird Farms/TireBuyer.com
16 DEVIN REAVIS   Elkin, NC 308793  543 DIY Junior Development Team p/b ABRC
17 Michael Tennyson   Winston Salem, NC 271297  571 Mock Orange Racing
18 Kyle Carver (1 - Cat5)   Chapel Hill, NC 360520  553 Tricyclists BRC
19 Louis Botta (2 - Cat5)   Durham, NC 379678  551 
20 Brent Dittenber   Vass, NC 116918  573 Full Spectrum Racing
21 Mike Nicholson   Chapel Hill, NC 343122  572 Tricyclists BRC
22 Philip Mantz   Burlington, NC 367162  574 Burlington Velo Club
23 Gilbert Bollinger III   Raleigh Nc 339176  583 CatUp Coaching
24 Thomas Mills   Lynchburg, VA 297284  565 Dire Wolf Racing
25 John Deaton (3 - Cat5)   Oriental, NC 383795  556 Atomic Cycles
26 Bryan Ream (4 - Cat5)   La Grange, NC 351046  541 Seyboro Cyclists
27 Johnny Collins   Dobson, NC 304742  557 Unattached
28 Adam Koch (5 - Cat5)   Chapel Hill, NC 365069  561 
29 Paul Reynolds     586 
30 Franklin Deese   Greensboro, NC 324184  540 n/a
31 James Keller     545 
32 John Cristiano   Charlotte, NC 353092  539 Trysports p/b Timex
33 Michael Unruh   Longview Wa 330746  542 
34 michael hufham   Greensboro, NC 345828  535 revolting cogs
35 Garrett Higgins   Kernersville, NC 384175  569 
36 James Reisen   Hillsborough, NC 383104  563 
37 William Hardy (6 - Cat5)   Charlotte, NC 178912  570 
38 Trevor Hughes (7 - Cat5)   Winston Salem, NC 376508  549 Unattached
39 Roland Trask     554 
40 Dan Bradley   Winston Salem, NC 357056  576 
41 Ellery Brown (8 - Cat5)   Lynchburg, VA 304292  560 Dire Wolf Racing
42 Chris Culp   Pfafftown, NC 120974  566 Kens Bike Shop Hearts Racing Club
43 shawn watkins (9 - Cat5)   Hendersonville, NC 350412  546 DIY Junior Development Team p/b ABRC
44 JOSHUA NEIGHBORS   Roanoke, VA 385026  581 
45 Evan Hatch     558 
46 Jacob Richardson (10 - Cat5)   Durham Nc 365723  547 Capital Cycling Club
47 Keith Coalson     536 
DNS William Sumner   Lewisville, NC 256544  CycleTherapy/City Loop Mafia
DNS Mike Schulman   Charlottesville, VA 360222  Hawleys Bicycle World Racing Team
DNS james keller (Cat5)   Jacksonville, NC 384916  na
DNP Robin Voigt (Cat5)   Charlotte, NC 36763  552 
DNP Stephen Huntley (Cat5)   Winston Salem, NC 376960  585 
DNP Eric Webster   Renton, WA 37516  548 Garneau Custom
DNP lemuel whitsett   Raleigh, NC 317300  582 capital cycling club
DNP Tim Dee   Winston Salem, NC 349316  584 Hearts Racing Club

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 00-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tyler Magner   Griffin, GA 222180  829 BMC-Hincapie Development
2 Jonathan Hamblen (1 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC 14782  848 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
3 Alder Martz   Charlotte Nc 202082  828 BMC-Hincapie Development
4 Andrew Crater (1 - Cat1)   Greenville , SC 70612  844 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
5 Nathaniel Ward (2 - Cat1)   Lewisville, NC 217857  847 Embrocation Cycling Journal
6 David Flynn (3 - Cat1)   Winston Salem 277970  859 VeloShine Cycling Team
7 Spencer Gaddy (4 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC 256705  849 Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
8 William Guillen (1 - Cat2)   Youngsville, NC 281804  827 Constellation Cycling
9 Tyler Karnes (2 - Pro)   Chesapeake Virginia 221327  833 BMC-Hincapie Development
10 Dave Mabe (2 - Cat2)   Carrboro, NC 289158  862 Bitter Dose Cycling
11 Christopher Zieman (3 - Cat2)   Chapel Hill 40606  852 Happy Tooth
12 Lucas Livermon (4 - Cat2)   Carrboro, NC 161552  846 Unattached
13 Erik Broo (5 - Cat1)   Chapel Hill, NC 288833  853 Happy Tooth
14 Clay Murfet   Tasmania 247737  866 Salamander Racing
15 Trey Miller (6 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC 281641  868 Athletix Cycling Team benefiting Globalbike
16 Walter Bixby (7 - Cat1)   Burlington, NC 3803  858 Hypermach Cycling Club
17 Aaron Frahm (8 - Cat1)   Mebane, NC 200581  855 Hypermach Cycling Club
18 jovan zekavica     834 BMC-Hincapie Development
19 Parker Kyzer (3 - Pro)   Spartanburg, SC 263324  830 BMC-Hincapie Development
20 Robert Vogt (5 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 68448  860 Team Traveller
21 Westley Richards (9 - Cat1)   Winston-salem, NC 286794  869 Clemmons Bicycle Racing
22 Isaac Enderline (4 - Pro)   Cary, NC 300421  831 BMC-Hincapie Development
23 Edison Turner (5 - Pro)   Waxhaw, NC 261080  832 BMC-Hincapie Development
24 Josh Tucker (10 - Cat1)   Clemmons, NC 185734  861 Clemmons Bicycle Racing
25 William Messenger (6 - Cat2)   Asheville, NC 204222  841 Mock Orange Racing
26 Matthew Bruner (7 - Cat2)   Raleigh, NC 304444  840 Carolina Break
27 Marc Williams (11 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 258491  854 Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike
28 Shawn Kane (8 - Cat2)   Jacksonville, NC 193793  856 North Carolina State University-Raleigh
29 Luis Sanchez-Mendez (12 - Cat1)   Miami 258061  837 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
30 Ted Hopkins (9 - Cat2)   Wake Forest, NC 48697  842 Revolution Cycle Sports
31 Ben Rickey (10 - Cat2)   Richmond, VA 265220  843 Cutaway-3Sports
32 John Cox (11 - Cat2)   Winston Salem, NC 171150  493 Mock Orange Racing
33 Luis Flores (12 - Cat2)   Apex, NC 314538  481 Happy Tooth
34 John Jay (13 - Cat2)   Durham, NC 287840  863 Happy Tooth
35 Gregory Grosicki (14 - Cat2)   Muncie, IN 288983  838 Embrocation Cycling Journal
36 Benjamin Faulk (13 - Cat1)   Winston Salem, NC 187086  836 Mock Orange Racing
37 Michael Raynor (15 - Cat2)   Raleigh, NC 281682  825 DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling Studio
38 Joseph Carpisassi (16 - Cat2)   Winston Salem, NC 208605  824 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
39 Wyatt Briggs (17 - Cat2)   Lexington, NC 271559  850 Brevard College
40 Ryan Byars (18 - Cat2)   Durham, NC 266612  839 Bitter Dose Cycling
41 Andrew Shetler (19 - Cat2)   Carrboro, NC 203981  851 Bitter Dose Cycling
42 Matthew Whatley (20 - Cat2)   Athens, GA 256557  865 TBB Sports
43 Zeb King (14 - Cat1)   Boone, NC 307756  857 ASU/W2F/MagicCycles
44 Maxwell Robb (21 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 253239  826 DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling Studio
45 Casey Magner (15 - Cat1)   Asheville, NC 222005  870 TBB Sports
DNP Brendan Cornett (Cat1)   Athens, GA 201118  864 TBB Sports
DNP Parker McConville (Cat2)   Sanford, NC 229683  845 Happy Tooth
DNP Michael Galloway (Cat2)   Winston Salem, NC 228724  871 Clemmons Bicycle Racing
DNP Randy Parker (Cat1)   Raleigh, NC 45768  743 Herbalife 24 Fit
DNP Patrick Raines (Cat1)   Cary, NC 43378  867 Team Mountain Khakis

Men - Cat 3 - 00-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Timothy McCollum   Charlotte, NC 276816  373 VeloShine Cycling Team
2 Carlos Pinate   Charlotte , NC 96741  363 Beast Racing
3 Jason Duval   Highpoint, NC 306465  387 Clemmons Bicycle Racing
4 Patrick Beeson   Winston-salem 87936  364 Mock Orange Racing
5 Gregory Thompson   Harrisburg, NC 311472  376 Presbyterian Sports Medicine/Energy Cafe
6 Paul Mesi   Raleigh , NC 281614  372 French Meadow Bakery/Fortistar
7 Kaleb Naegeli   Durham, NC 263165  380 Duke University
8 Ashley Powell   Greensboro, NC 59523  391 CatUp Coaching
9 Michael Gearren II   Concord, NC 312154  371 Atomic Cycles
10 Sterling Swaim   Winston Salem, NC 53395  366 Benissimo
11 Barry Woosley   Clemmons, NC 292280  749 Clemmons Bicycle Racing
12 Luis Guillen   Youngsville, NC 281805  369 Constellation Cycling
13 Mitchell Moody   Charlotte, NC 290555  362 BEAST RACING
14 George Garvick   New Bern, NC 340986  365 Atomic Cycles
15 Nathan Pfeifer   Evanston, IL 253397  384 Bitter Dose Cycling
16 Robert George Jr.   Raleigh, NC 13050  483 catUp Coaching Services
17 Jamie Lytton   Troy, NC 308165  374 VeloShine Cycling Team
18 Adam Long   Pittsboro, NC 264829  385 Triangle Velo
19 Ghassan Hamra   Carrboro, NC 306759  381 Bitter Dose
20 Alex Ryan   Lewisville, NC 173542  367 Mock Orange Racing
21 Grant Lawyer   Greensboro, NC 190982  370 Mock Orange Racing
22 Jenrette Springs   Asheboro, NC 185533  379 Caraway Velo Club
23 Michael Koballa   Greensboro, NC 256611  388 Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
24 Michael Byrd   Mooresville, NC 118798  383 Cool Breeze/Trek Bike Store
25 Jason Chapple   Winston Salem, NC 237066  386 Vic Chisholm Racing Inc./Benissimo
26 Jake Byrd   Winston Salem, NC 233818  389 Hearts Racing Club
27 Avery Telligman   Winston-salem, NC 178207  390 Mock Orange Racing
28 Jason Ward   Matthews, NC 92017  347 Pre-Reg.com
DNP Eric Beatty   Cary, NC 120406  730 CatUp Coaching
DNP Darrin Dexter   Apex, NC 60811  722 CatUp Coaching
DNP Adrian Carter   Chapel Hill, NC 187513  748 Triangle Velo
DNP Dean Lyons   Boone, NC 21945  382 Boone Velo
DNP Brendan Johnson   Durham, NC 246255  378 Bitter Dose Cycling
DNP Frank Mullins   Greensboro, NC 204654  368 Mock Orange Racing

Women - Women4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Haggith Montoya   Clemmons, NC 311332  936 PainPathways Cycling Team
2 Robin Nance   Winston Salem, NC 250150  917 PainPathways Cycling Team
3 Sonja Van Holderbeke   Charlotte, NC 259527  923 Beast Racing
4 Samantha Bendt   Rock Hill, SC 376683  916 BEast Racing
5 melissa symonds   Cary, NC 384760  932 Cycling Spoken Here
6 Sarah Kraxberger   Fayetteville, NC 352358  922 CatUP Coaching
7 Heather Pinney   Apex Nc 369252  934 Cycling Spoken Here
8 Shelly Leslie   Raleigh, NC 382391  933 Cycling Spoken Here

Women - Women1/2/3/4 - 00-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bergen Watterson   Durham, NC 271593  931 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training p/b ABRC
2 Ann Koehler   Portsmouth, NH 195481  928 Modry/Evergreen
3 Sara Tussey   Winston Salem, NC 185224  918 VeloShine Cycling Team
4 Katherine Shields   Advance, NC 220876  924 PainPathways Cycling Team
5 Hannah Miller (1 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 299147  920 PainPathways Cycling Team
6 Kimberly Eagens (1 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 326386  930 PainPathways Cycling Team
7 Emily Shields   Advance, NC 220875  925 PainPathways Cycling Team
8 Marianne Holt   Matthews, NC 149427  929 PainPathways Cycling Team
9 Erica Chard (2 - Cat2)   Grand Blanc Mi 274325  921 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech p/b ABRC
10 Haggith Montoya (2 - Cat3)   Clemmons, NC 311332  936 PainPathways Cycling Team
11 Robin Nance (3 - Cat3)   Winston Salem, NC 250150  917 PainPathways Cycling Team
12 Sonja Van Holderbeke (1 - Cat4)   Charlotte, NC 259527  923 Beast Racing
13 Samantha Bendt (2 - Cat4)   Rock Hill, SC 376683  916 BEast Racing
14 Carolynn Berry (4 - Cat3)   Lewisville, NC 242164  919 PainPathways Cycling Team
15 Isabella Brookshire (5 - Cat3)   Hendersonville, NC 283548  927 Mars Hill Cycling
16 melissa symonds   Cary, NC 384760  932 Cycling Spoken Here
17 Sarah Kraxberger (3 - Cat4)   Fayetteville, NC 352358  922 CatUP Coaching
18 Heather Pinney   Apex Nc 369252  934 Cycling Spoken Here
19 Shelly Leslie   Raleigh, NC 382391  933 Cycling Spoken Here
DNS Allison Arensman   Rutherford College, NC 307916  Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech p/b ABRC
DNP Allison Arensman   Rutherford College, NC 307916  937 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech p/b ABRC
DNP Lauren Komanski (Cat3)   Winston Salem, NC 365266  926 PainPathways Cycling Team
DNP Ashley Schafer (Cat4)   Winston Salem, NC 374724  935 Massage Envy p/b catup.com

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoUSACDFOSMOSierra NevadaCUOREBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee