Race Results for
Norwell Circuit Race
Norwell, MA
(Event Information)
View By:
Circuit Race on 07/29/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tom Reagan   Newmarket, NH0:45:40 379281  496 Kung Fu Panda 2
2 Pj Renquin   Attleboro, MA0:45:40 349082  470 union velo
3 Zachary Curtis   Bridgewater, MA0:45:40 371933  467 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
4 Ryan Davis   Boston, MA0:45:40 384561  468 
5 Michael Roman   Scituate, MA0:45:40 312017  497 BHCC
6 Andrew Meunier   Providence, RI0:45:40 359511  490 Providence Velo
7 Nate Sievers   Franklin, MA0:45:40 368549  499 
8 Matthew Burke   South Paris, ME0:45:40 385267  464 
9 Craig Gorton   Beverly0:45:40 323918  475 
10 Thomas Carriere   Enfield, CT0:45:40 224689  465 Cyclonauts
11 Benjamin Gronvall   Silver Spring0:45:40 374492  477 Nations Capital Velo Club (NCVC)
12 Jerry Babcock   Devens, MA0:45:40 350664  463 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
13 Christopher Gibson   Washington, DC0:45:40 216712  474 
14 Bob Deangelis   Marshfield, MA0:45:40 136533  469 Cycle Lodge
15 Frank Longmore    Middleboro, MA0:45:40 334986  484 
16 William Pierce   Templeton, MA0:45:40 342028  495 
17 Ethan Pearl   Franklin, MA0:45:40 356098  494 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
18 Frank Nelson   Bridgewater, MA0:45:40 362054  493 bikebarnracing.com
19 Nicholas Sousa   Scituate, MA0:45:40 323150  444 Cycle Lodge
20 Victor Milligan   Scituate, MA0:45:40 356763  491 356763
21 Ian Wilson   Winslow, ME0:45:40 380546  442 
22 Nicholas Leger   0:45:40  483 
23 Jonathan Anderson   Cambridge, MA0:45:40 309037  462 
24 Jeffrey Soderman   Boston, MA0:45:40 316242  443 
25 Marc Curtis   Bridgewater, MA0:45:40 148661  466 bikebarnracing.com
26 Scott Gallivan   Devens, MA0:45:40 379709  472 SV/BikeSource Racing
27 Tim Snow   Brockton, MA0:45:40 193275  500 QT2 Systems
28 Ethan Young-Kershaw   Westport, MA0:46:47 308511  451 NEBC P/B Cycle Loft
29 Douglas Sulkala   Plymouth0:49:33 375223  448 
30 Todd Alessandri   Medway, MA0:50:14 368585  461 Grace Bicycles Velo Club
31 Scott Hainline   Milton, MA0:51:21 350206  478 Rapha Condor CC
32 Christopher Salone   lap  498 
33 William Kimeria   Arlington, MAlap 277832  482 Quad Cycles
34 Jeff Muldoon   Bostonlap 378518  492 
35 Daniel Henning   Boston, MAlap 316520  481 
36 Kevin Goguen   Hopedale, MAlap 290750  473 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
37 Michael McCabe   Whitman, MAlap 266366  489 bikebarnracing.com
38 Armand Halsey   Arlington, MAlap 356793  480 
39 John Stanley   lap  446 
40 Wade Stanley   lap  447 

Men - cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Killian Fournier   0:53:10  124 VC Orbe
2 Nicholas Gilroy   Marblehead, MA0:53:10 312810  126 Essex County Velo (ECV)
3 Thomas Mahan   Holden, MA0:53:10 283346  144 BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
4 Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:53:10 234564  128 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
5 Andrew Goodale   Windham Nh0:53:10 293161  131 Riverview Racing
6 Joe Phenix   Taunton, MA0:53:10 225455  178 Bikeworks/Hallamore/SVC
7 Alan Pimentel   Dover Nh0:53:10 366869  156 NorEast Cycling
8 Christian Page   Barrington, NH0:53:10 359205  154 NorEast Cycling
9 Sam Damphousse   Marshfield, MA0:53:10 333946  114 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
10 William King (1 - Cat4)   Peabody, MA0:53:10 299592  136 CCB Racing
11 folded number   0:53:10  138 
12 Aaron Wolf (2 - Cat4)   Arlington, MA0:53:10 340042  172 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
13 Andrew Odonnell   Norwell Ma0:53:10 340588  152 ProFrom Racing
14 Michael Shinall   Brighton, MA0:53:10 214122  165 GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar
15 Daniel Fitzgibbons (3 - Cat4)   Boston, MA0:53:10 282446  123 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
16 Cory Lafleur (4 - Cat4)   Middletown, RI0:53:10 342674  137 BONK! Support
17 Neal Coughlin (5 - Cat4)   Lewiston, ME0:53:10 303889  110 INSIGHT MRI RACING
18 Mark Roman (6 - Cat4)   Norwell, MA0:53:10 281515  160 Blue Hills
19 Nicholas Tham Ming Qiang (7 - Cat4)   Somerville, MA0:53:10 205206  169 MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
20 Jacob Lipcon (8 - Cat4)   Arlington, MA0:53:10 355922  140 Minuteman Road Club
21 Cory Small   Boxborough, MA0:53:10 350750  167 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
22 William Morris   Derry, NH0:53:10 296995  180 REVEL Racing/CycleLife
23 Eliot Pitney   Brunswick, ME0:53:10 355868  157 Base 36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
24 Jonathan Barry (9 - Cat4)   Allston, MA0:53:10 327438  182 
25 James Hayes (10 - Cat4)   Hope Valley , RI0:53:10 306894  133 Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling
26 Jim Gomez (11 - Cat4)   Jamaica Plain, MA0:53:10 261079  130 QuadCycles
27 Kyle Butler   Somerville, MA0:53:10 269574  106 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
28 Chris Phenix   Middleboro, MA0:53:10 225323  177 Swansea Velo Club
29 Thomas Degraan (12 - Cat4)   Marstons Mills, MA0:53:10 317002  115 Breakthough Performance Coaching
30 Michael Weston (13 - Cat4)   Wellesley, MA0:53:10 160469  181 545 Velo
31 Steve Czerwinski (14 - Cat4)   Somerville, MA0:53:10 354828  112 Boston Road Club
32 Benjamin Padilla   Haverhill, MA0:53:10 341394  153 Ohio State University
33 Tom Luther   Durham, NH0:53:10 171588  143 NorEast Cycling
34 Harry Mattison (15 - Cat4)   Allston, MA0:53:10 217853  146 
35 Aaron McCormack (16 - Cat4)   Omagh Northern Ireland0:53:10 350086  149 Cycle Lodge
36 Charles Dow (17 - Cat4)   Newton, MA0:53:10 314652  121 boston road club
37 James Hall (18 - Cat4)   Windham, NH0:53:10 120643  183 Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC)
38 Danny Saccoccio (19 - Cat4)   Walpole, MA0:53:10 316740  162 Bikeworks Hallamore
39 Julian Azaret (20 - Cat4)   Medford, MA0:53:10 340632  174 CCB Racing
40 Jon Budinoff   Los Angeles, CA0:53:10 367157  103 
41 Colin Eckert   Somerville, MA0:53:10 378786  175 
42 Robert Gorman   Waltham, MA0:53:10 353696  132 
43 James Conopask   Southport, CT0:53:10 115389  179 
44 Jackson Marshall (21 - Cat4)   New Gloucester , ME0:53:10 329858  145 Rainbow Bicycle and Fitness
45 Robert Dibattista (22 - Cat4)   Stow, MA0:53:10 270729  117 Minuteman Road Club
46 Dave Mazur   Haverhill, MA0:53:10 190567  147 CCB Racing
47 Maxwell Godbey (23 - Cat4)   Canton, MA0:53:10 342212  127 Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycles
48 Jonathan Delcolle (24 - Cat4)   Somerset, MA0:53:10 256996  116 Bikeworks/Hallamore/SVC
49 Jason Dobbs (25 - Cat4)   Millis, MA0:53:10 319070  118 Designturn-Velocite
50 Grant Inglis   Brooklyn, NY0:53:10 283472  134 University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
51 Scott Washburn   Marshfld, MA0:53:10 48728  171 Cycle Lodge
52 Tommy Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:53:10 219424  129 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
53 Melchisedek Alce (26 - Cat4)   Everett, MA0:57:04 279108  101 Stage 5 Cycling
54 Can Meral (27 - Cat4)   Quincy, MA0:57:04 272569  150 Blue Hills Cycling Club / Canton Velo
55 Chris Trabulsie (28 - Cat4)   E. Taunton, MA0:57:36 174787  170 BikeBarnRacing.com
56 Justin Palmisano (29 - Cat4)   Beverly, MAlap 343026  155 Essex County Velo (ECV)
57 Alexander Bulger (30 - Cat4)   Marblehead, MAlap 297517  105 
58 Robert Cruz (31 - Cat4)   Weymouth, MAlap 144424  111 thebicyclelink.com/Mass Bay
59 James Scott (32 - Cat4)   Canton, MAlap 221678  163 Blue Hills Cycling Club
60 Sheldon Charles (33 - Cat4)   Dedham, MAlap 66784  108 Boston Road Club

Men - pro/1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brendan McCormack (1 - Cat2)   Leicester, MA1:08:19 234733  918 Hot Tubes Development Team
2 Jesse Keough   Sandwich, MA1:08:19 229606  942 Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross
3 Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA1:08:19 203439  944 Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross
4 Mark McCormack (1 - Cat1)   Foxboro, MA1:08:19 23101  921 Clif Bar/Pactimo
5 Shawn McCormack (2 - Cat1)   Sturbridge, MA1:08:19 49743  949 Sports T.E.A.M.
6 Cj Congrove (1 - Cat3)   Randolph, MA1:08:19 285496  907 
7 Sam Rosenholtz (3 - Cat1)   Brookline, MA1:08:19 301686  937 Green Line Velo
8 Geoffrey Bouchard (2 - Cat3)   Coventry, RI1:08:19 349570  935 NBX Bikes/Quadfire Racing
9 Gregg Izzo (2 - Cat2)   Randolph, MA1:08:19 291083  916 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
10 Brad Warren (3 - Cat2)   Fitchburg, MA1:08:19 259600  940 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
11 Jeff Yingling (3 - Cat3)   Brunswick, ME1:08:19 64662  933 OA/CycleMania
12 christian page (4 - Cat3)   Barrington, NH1:08:19 359205  936 
13 Jurgen Nebelung (4 - Cat2)   Exeter, NH1:08:19 205575  924 Embrocation Cycling Journal
14 John Badessa (5 - Cat2)   Warwick, RI1:08:19 99994  901 Upton Bass racing
15 Stephen Pierce (6 - Cat2)   Easthampton, MA1:08:19 300212  927 Embrocation Cycling Journal
16 Jeffrey Dixon (7 - Cat2)   Falmouth, ME1:08:19 104055  910 Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
17 Michael Shinall (5 - Cat3)   Brighton, MA1:08:19 214122  929 GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar
18 David Gray (8 - Cat2)   Portsmouth, NH1:08:19 13955  914 Bell Lap Coaching
19 John Grenier (9 - Cat2)   Lewiston, ME1:08:19 66046  945 Sports T.E.A.M.
20 Conor Crowley (6 - Cat3)   Worcester, MA1:08:19 309327  938 Team Bike Alley
21 Cameron McCormack (10 - Cat2)   Leicester, MA1:08:19 238894  919 Hot Tubes Development Team
22 Andrew Clemence (11 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO1:08:19 294220  946 Boston Bicycle School
23 Eric Follen (12 - Cat2)   Sanford, ME1:08:19 306655  950 
24 Benjamin Padilla (7 - Cat3)   Haverhill, MA1:08:19 341394  926 Ohio State University
25 Torrance Kopfer (8 - Cat3)   Braintree, MA1:08:19 311947  943 
26 Kyle Butler (9 - Cat3)   Somerville, MA1:08:19 269574  904 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
27 Luke Fortini   Fairfield, CT1:08:19 231409  911 CF Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
28 Alejandro Cifuentes-Lorenzen (13 - Cat2)   Stonington, CT1:08:19 308272  906 Upton Bass Racing
29 Daniel Ouellette (14 - Cat2)   Westminster, MA1:08:19 243844  939 
30 Frankie McCormack (4 - Cat1)   Leicester, MA1:08:19 47077  920 Clif Bar / Pactimo
31 Evan Cooper (15 - Cat2)   Closter, NJ1:08:19 248002  908 Embrocation Cycling Journal
32 Joseph Reis (16 - Cat2)   Falmouth, ME1:08:19 295919  928 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
33 Skip Foley (5 - Cat1)   Concord, MA1:08:19 55755  947 
34 Devens Hamlen (17 - Cat2)   Newburyport, MA1:08:19 130534  915 Horizon Organic/ Panache/GS CIAO
35 Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI1:08:19 199084  931 Embrocation Cycling Journal
36 Peter Bell (6 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MA1:08:19 199984  941 MetLife - NorEast Cycling Team
37 Manny Goguen   Hopedale, MA1:08:19 209949  912 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
38 Tristan Baldwin (18 - Cat2)   Amherst, NH1:08:19 290603  902 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
39 Patrick Goguen (7 - Cat1)   Hopedale, MA1:08:19 195075  913 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
40 Kyle Smith (19 - Cat2)   Acton, MA1:08:19 202213  930 Embrocation Cycling Journal
41 Elizabeth McDonough (20 - Cat2)   Cranston, RI1:11:09 355686  922 Arc En Ciel Racing
42 Nancy Labbe-Giguere   Belmont, MA1:12:23 293974  948 Ladies First
43 Jake Jolly (21 - Cat2)   Waltham , MAlap 254256  917 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar

Men - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dean Phillips (1 - Cat2)   Wenham, MA0:53:23 350998  322 Fit Werx
2 Brian Campbell (2 - Cat2)   Waltham, MA0:54:25 210587  304 545 Velo
3 Jonny Bold   0:54:25  334 Corner Cycle
4 Bill Shattuck (3 - Cat2)   Bridgewater, MA0:54:25 167407  324 Corner Cycle
5 Ari Shocket (1 - Cat3)   Walpole, MA0:54:25 228667  325 Blue Hills Cycling Club
6 Ronald Bourgoin   Carabassett Valley, ME0:54:25 4399  333 Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania
7 Brad Walker (2 - Cat3)   Newton, MA0:54:25 59145  328 545 Velo
8 Samuel Morse (4 - Cat2)   Cohasset, MA0:54:25 25187  320 Corner Cycle
9 Guillermo Herrera (5 - Cat2)   Brunswick, ME0:54:25 41494  316 OA/Cyclemania
10 Bart Lipinski (3 - Cat3)   Kingston, MA0:54:25 301046  318 Blue Hills Cycling Club
11 Timothy Smith (1 - Cat4)   Roslindale, MA0:54:25 144070  327 
12 Nicholas Fanaras (4 - Cat3)   Amesbury, MA0:54:25 249996  311 CCB Racing
13 J Alain Ferry (1 - Cat1)   Boston, MA0:54:25 42920  337 ATA Cycle
14 Robert Tobey (2 - Cat4)   Cohasset, MA0:54:25 102008  330 MBRC/Bicycle Link
15 John Gibbons (5 - Cat3)   Norwell, MA0:54:25 224572  314 Ride Studio Cafe
16 Thomas Francis (6 - Cat2)   Needham, MA0:54:25 191352  312 Wheelworks Racing
17 folded number   0:54:25  305 
18 William Yabroudy (6 - Cat3)   Coventry, RI0:54:25 47974  332 NBX Bikes/Quadfire Racing
19 Paul Richard (7 - Cat2)   Amesbury, MA0:54:25 29708  323 CCB Racing
20 John Mosher (7 - Cat3)   Boxborough, MA0:54:25 140765  331 Wheelworks Racing
21 John Dieli (8 - Cat3)   Newton Nh0:54:25 9474  309 BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cycles/Skofield Bu
22 Robert Dibattista (3 - Cat4)   Stow, MAlap 270729  308 Minuteman Road Club
23 Larry Alford (9 - Cat3)   Newton, MAlap 283842  301 545 Velo
24 Brian Murphy (8 - Cat2)   Quincy, MAlap 229603  336 Blue Hills Cycling Club
25 Ron Jacobs (10 - Cat3)   Needham, MAlap 168995  317 Wheelworks Racing
26 Eric Brassell (11 - Cat3)   Arlington, MAlap 4665  302 545 Velo

Men - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Richard (1 - Cat2)   Amesbury, MA0:53:19 29708  1442 CCB Racing
2 Bill Yabroudy (1 - Cat3)   Coventry, RI0:53:19 47974  1451 NBX/Narragansett Beer
3 Thomas Francis (2 - Cat2)   Needham, MA0:53:19 191352  1421 Wheelworks Racing
4 Eric Weinrich (2 - Cat3)   Yarmouth, ME0:53:19 227867  1457 Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania
5 Leo Devellian (3 - Cat3)   Topsfield, MA0:53:41 151853  1417 CCB Racing
6 Guillermo Herrera (3 - Cat2)   Brunswick, ME0:53:41 41494  1423 OA/Cyclemania
7 James Nash (4 - Cat3)   North Hampton, NH0:53:41 64384  1435 CCB Racing
8 Joseph Rano (5 - Cat3)   Jefferson, MA0:53:41 60154  1441 Gear Works/Spin Arts
9 Tom Luther (6 - Cat3)   Durham, NH0:53:41 171588  1427 NorEast Cycling
10 James Carrington (7 - Cat3)   Haverhill, MA0:53:41 53585  1412 BOB Cycling/Speed Merchant Aero/Goodale'sBike Shop/Skofield Builders/eInfoSystem
11 Samuel Morse (4 - Cat2)   Cohasset, MA0:53:41 25187  1432 Corner Cycle
12 Ron Bourgoin   Carabassett Valley, ME0:53:41 4399  1405 OA/CYCLEMANIA
13 Ron Jacobs (8 - Cat3)   Needham, MA0:53:41 168995  1426 Wheelworks Racing
14 Fabio Piergentili (5 - Cat2)   Andover, MA0:53:41 99849  1439 WH Bagshaw Precision Parts
15 Larry Alford (9 - Cat3)   Newton, MA0:53:41 283842  1401 545 Velo
16 Alec Petro (10 - Cat3)   Duxbury, MA0:53:41 216739  1438 Corner Cycle
17 Jim Breen (11 - Cat3)   Byfield, MA0:53:41 190514  1406 BOB Cycling/Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero Wind Tunnel
18 Charles Bourdages (1 - Cat4)   Kittery, ME0:53:41 4393  1454 NorEast Cycling
19 Tyler Munroe (12 - Cat3)   North Andover, MA0:53:41 25436  1434 CCB/Volkswagen
20 David letourneau (2 - Cat4)   Rockland, MA0:53:41 264541  1460 
21 unknown rider   0:53:41  m40? 
22 Geoff McIntosh   Concord, NH0:53:41 138727  1431 Corner Cycles
23 William Sawyer (13 - Cat3)   Littleton, MA0:53:41 118994  1443 Gearworks - Spinarts
24 Steven Smallwood (3 - Cat4)   North Attleboro, MA0:53:41 376932  1445 Mystic Velo Club
25 Michael Brier (14 - Cat3)   Providence, RI0:53:41 264873  1407 Refunds Now
26 Neal Heffron (15 - Cat3)   Brookline, MA0:53:41 229445  1422 545 Velo
27 Chuck Dopfel (16 - Cat3)   Wayland, MA0:53:41 233595  1420 545 Velo
28 Jerry Jacobs   Wayland, MA0:53:41 262078  1425 545 Velo
29 Tim Dodd (17 - Cat3)   Westford, MA0:53:41 196464  1419 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
30 Bob Bisson (18 - Cat3)   Fall River, MA0:53:41 3786  1402 Gear Works/Spin Arts
31 Marc Tatar   Providence, RI0:53:41 245317  1448 Bikeworks/Hallamore
32 Steven Bonadio (19 - Cat3)   Arlington, MA0:53:41 146541  1404 Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
33 Jim Peters (20 - Cat3)   North Kingstown, RI0:53:41 46677  1437 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech
34 Joe Carew (21 - Cat3)   Milford, NJ0:53:41 202032  1411 TorcUp-Cycle Fitters
35 Scott Sherman (4 - Cat4)   Northbridge, MA0:53:41 53174  1444 Grace Bicycles Velo Club
36 John Mosher (22 - Cat3)   Boxborough, MA0:53:41 140765  1456 Wheelworks Racing
37 Kevin Hines   East Wareham, MA0:53:41 16266  1459 Corner Cycle Cycling Club
38 Mark Thompson (23 - Cat3)   Nashua, NH0:53:41 142716  1449 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
39 Timothy Young (24 - Cat3)   Exeter, NH0:53:41 106827  1452 NorEast Cycling
40 Steve McGrath (25 - Cat3)   Portsmouth, NH0:53:41 23503  1430 NorEast Cycling
41 William Casazza (26 - Cat3)   Salem, NH0:53:41 62045  1413 BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cycles/Skofield Bu
42 David Potter   Ocala, FL0:53:41 249195  1440 Arc En Ciel Racing Team
43 Paul Cosenza (5 - Cat4)   Monroe Nylap 40380  1415 ECV- ESSEX COUNTY VELO
44 Tom Stevens (27 - Cat3)   Bolton, MAlap 34102  1447 Spin Arts Cycling Team
45 Michael Lovell (6 - Cat4)   Newport, NHlap 83136  1458 Sunapee Racing Team
46 Patrick Devitt (7 - Cat4)   Beverly, MAlap 325840  1453 Essex County Velo (ECV)
47 Ken Chadwick (8 - Cat4)   Harvard, MAlap 367428  1455 
48 William Hurley (9 - Cat4)   North Attleboro, MAlap 327662  1424 
49 Larry Stachowiak (10 - Cat4)   Lynn, MAlap 245678  1446 CCB Racing

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Natalie Ferjulian (1 - Cat4)   Beverly0:49:53 372141  Pinnacle
2 Nancy Labbe-Giguere   Belmont, MA0:49:53 293974  26 Ladies First
3 Elizabeth McDonough   Cranston, RI0:49:53 355686  16 Arc En Ciel Racing
4 Elizabeth Cummings (1 - Cat3)   Boston, MA0:49:53 333622  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
5 Celia Riechel (2 - Cat3)   Jamaica Plain, MA0:49:53 374241  19 Ride Studio Cafe
6 Caitlin Snow   Brockton, MA0:49:53 301462  25 
7 Lyn McCabe (3 - Cat3)   Stamford, CT0:49:53 295891  15 TARGETRAINING
8 Lori Cooke   Pembroke, MA0:49:53 327598  Cycle Lodge
9 Joy Stark (4 - Cat3)   Dorchester, MA0:49:53 290935  23 Ride Studio Cafe
10 Katherine Snell (5 - Cat3)   Nashua, NH0:49:53 272673  22 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
11 Maureen McAuliffe (6 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA0:49:53 312668  28 Sunapee Racing Team
12 Melissa Lafleur (2 - Cat4)   West Warwick, RI0:49:53 333286  11 BONK! Support
13 Melody Chase (3 - Cat4)   Portsmouth, NH0:49:53 215433  27 
14 Deirdre Smith (7 - Cat3)   Somerville, MA0:50:38 269010  21 
15 Emily Phillips (4 - Cat4)   Medford, MA0:50:50 342992  18 BIKEMAN.COM
16 Carrie Hansen (5 - Cat4)   Weymouth, MAlap 273144  10 Cycle lodge
17 Kate Leppanen (8 - Cat3)   Arlington, MAlap 226436  13 Quad Cycles
18 Jessica Lutoff (6 - Cat4)   Waltham, MAlap 357158  14 
19 Cait Dooley   Somerville, MAlap 299758  Ride Studio Cafe
20 Dominique Danco (7 - Cat4)   Burlington, VTlap 381475  Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
21 Marissa Acosta (8 - Cat4)   Somerville, MAlap 349426  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREShimanoOSMOBonk BreakerSpyUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee