Race Results for
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium
West Chester, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 07/07/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Russell Blake   Dover, PA 60238   Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
2 Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA 119361   
3 Michael Egan   Newtown Square, PA 242939   PA Masters RC
4 Damien Dunn   Athens, GA 227817   Athens Velo Club
5 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY 137827   
6 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA 202213   Embrocation Cycling Journal
7 Mark Buyyounouski   Palo Alto, PA 290386   Zen Masters Racing
8 Matthew Perry   West Chester, PA 224448   PA Masters RC
9 Bob Reuther   West Chester, PA 47958   Chester County Velo
10 Paul Coluccio   Massapequa, NY 66269   East End/Kreb Cycle
11 Justin Cupples   Mount Royal, NJ 279918   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
12 Mark Kline   West Chester, PA 257973   Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom

Men - Masters - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brad Ober   Lancaster, PA 76653   Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
2 Martin Mrugal   West Chester, PA 226753   PA Masters RC
3 Art Miller   Conestoga, PA 221543   Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
4 Richard Leibfried   Chester Sprgs, PA 50369   PA Masters RC
5 Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA 45388   Liberty Cycle
6 Steve Sambrano   Lansdale, PA 141829   BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
7 John Spittal   Elizabethtown, PA 64446   Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
8 Peter Fickinger   Lincoln University, PA 264652   Chester County Velo
9 Michael Holub   Quakertown, PA 124141   Cycledrome Bicycling Team
10 Greg Danielewicz   Bensalem, PA 55557   Bike King Racing
11 Albert Bold   Phoenixville, PA 4128   Team Makuri
12 Jeff Moore   Hatfield, PA 24921   Tri State Velo
13 James Maino   Chester Springs, PA 22199   PA Masters RC
14 Christopher Rassekh   Lafayette Hill, PA 60519   ChamRakh Cycling
DNF Paul Zimmerman   Salisbury, MD 39491   Ocean Velo Club

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bruno Langlois      
2 Christian Grasmann      
3 Marcel Kalz      
4 Travis Livermon   Lewisville, NC 161583   Team Mountain Khakis
5 Pieter Bulling      
6 Ty Magner   Griffin, GA 222180   
7 Emile Abraham (1 - Cat1)   Atlanta, GA 222021   Latino Cycling Team
8 Robert Bengsch      
9 Euris R. Vidal   New York , NY 380704   
10 Adam Farabaugh (2 - Cat1)   Owego Ny 238217   XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
11 Cameron Karwowski      
12 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA 229135   Mock Orange Racing
13 Oscar Clark (3 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 221975   Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
14 Issac Howe   Winooski, VT 201456   
15 Mark Langlands      
16 Ricky Gargiulo (4 - Cat1)   Summit, NJ 231560   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
17 Patrick Kos      
18 Wyatt Stoup (5 - Cat1)   West Chester, PA 273234   Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
19 Ryan Dewald   Mount Penn, PA 89187   XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
20 Gavriel Epstein (6 - Cat1)   Englewood, NJ 179451   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
21 Rafael A. Meran   New York, NY 380705   
22 Andrew Crater (7 - Cat1)   Greenville , SC 70612   Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
23 Zach Hughes      
24 Jeanmichel Lachance (8 - Cat1)    401945   
25 Kyle Wamsley (1 - Pro)   Alburtis, PA 37157   
26 Zac Felpel (9 - Cat1)   Willowstreet, PA 220467   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
27 Allan Rego   New York, NY 274367   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
28 Maurice Gamanho (10 - Cat1)   Lebanon, NJ 218359   Van Dessel Factory Team
29 Ryan Shebelsky (11 - Cat1)   Elizabethtown, PA 274785   Team Alliance Environmental
30 Chris Monteleone (2 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC 180410   Hincapie / Gary Fisher pb Barkley
31 Eddie Grystar (12 - Cat1)   Oakmont, PA 244283   Freddie Fu Cycling Team
32 Stephen Keeping      
33 Liam Aitcheson      
34 Michael Chauner (13 - Cat1)   West Chester, PA 178966   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
35 Jon Hamblen (3 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC 14782   
36 Jamie Clinton (14 - Cat1)   Lancaster, PA 288056   Team Alliance Environmental
37 Brett Kielick   Philadelphia, PA 258581   160over90 p.b. Vie 13
38 Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY 264739   Foundation
39 John Loehner   New York, NY 47769   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
40 Nick Rogers (15 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA 290087   160over90 p.b. Vie 13
41 Andrew Wulfkuhle (1 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 153981   Charm City Cycling, LLC
42 Dylan Kennett      
43 Dwayne Clinton (2 - Cat2)   Lititz, PA 52944   Orange Street Velo & Retül Studio
44 Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA 250645   J.A.M. Fund / NCC
45 David Cueli   Miami, FL 288788   Team Cocos
46 Bobby Lea (16 - Cat1)   Mertztown, PA 65819   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
47 John Hunter (17 - Cat1)   Endicott, NY 224432   Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
48 Frank Travieso (18 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 160295   Team Coco's
49 Curtis Winsor (4 - Pro)   Charlottesville, VA 187500   Chemstar
50 Igor Volshteyn (19 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 36785   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
51 Evan Burkhart (20 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MA 241358   BikeReg.com/Cannondale
52 Hannes Baumgarten   Atlanta, GA 331856   

Men - Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Sjoberg (1 - Cat2)   Crofton, MD 40427   Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
2 Ben Frederick   Conshohocken, PA 324234   
3 Ryan Rapolas (2 - Cat2)   Phoenixville, PA 313046   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
4 Tom Gibbons   Linwood, NJ 346994   
5 Jonathan Cochrane (3 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 341466   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
6 Alessandro Matteucci (4 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 120157   BH/Comedy Central
7 Tim Weiler (5 - Cat2)   Wilmington, DE 279988   XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
8 Greg Wittwer (6 - Cat2)   Richmond, VA 111687   Pyramid Elite Racing
9 Ted Horwitz (7 - Cat2)   Fair Lawn, NJ 192750   Team Cosmic
10 Nick Maimone   San Francisco, CA 246414   Pyramid Elite Racing
11 Kevin Fryberger (8 - Cat2)   Devon, PA 230428   The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
12 Keith Hatton (9 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 278237   Amoroso's Racing Team
13 Glenn Ferreira (10 - Cat2)   North Brunswick, NJ 240153   Team Metra / Cycles 54
14 Sergio Atocha (11 - Cat2)   East Elmhurst, NY 251001   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
15 Mitchell Jacaruso (12 - Cat2)   New York, NY 282121   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
16 Thomas Detwiler (13 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 252258   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
17 Clint Dager (14 - Cat2)   Newark, DE 291076   Raw Talent Ranch Racing
18 James Stevens (15 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 277525   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
19 Clay Fawthorp (16 - Cat2)   West Chester , PA 183670   
20 Matthew Latyszonek (17 - Cat2)   Arlington, VA 128948   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
21 William Pluta (1 - Cat3)   Phoenixville 212141   Spinteck Cycling Team
22 Michael Garretson (18 - Cat2)   Hadden Heights, NJ 218857   Mountainside p/b City Islanders
23 Kyle Peppo (19 - Cat2)   New York, NY 231787   Rapha Racing
24 Kyle Bruley (20 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 257669   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
25 Eric Salzer (21 - Cat2)   Chesterbrook, PA 237411   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
26 Matthew Randolph (2 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 197185   
27 Karl Rahn   New York, NY 92839   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
28 Micah Engle (22 - Cat2)   Dillsburg, PA 318896   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
29 Ross Creed (3 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 339204   
30 Alan Fody (4 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 291632   Amoroso's Racing Team
31 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ 229865   Somerset Wheelmen
32 Zachary Nave (23 - Cat2)   Gray, TN 240094   Team Ville LLC
33 Paul Coluccio (5 - Cat3)   Massapequa, NY 66269   East End/Kreb Cycle
34 Marc Bertucco (24 - Cat2)   New York, NY 44238   Kissena Cycling Club
35 Erik Mitchell (6 - Cat3)   Phoenixville, PA 102406   Spinteck Cycling Team
36 David Casale   Pennsauken, NJ 274173   Amoroso's Racing Team
37 Samuel Cowans (7 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 313484   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
38 Jamie Alvord (8 - Cat3)   Allentown, PA 208327   QCW Cycling
39 Casey Stallard (9 - Cat3)   Bristol, TN 306154   King College
40 Zachary Abulencia (10 - Cat3)   Cicero, NY 349080   Lindsey Wilson College
41 Jeffrey Toth (11 - Cat3)   Boyertown, PA 86807   Spinteck Cycling Team
42 Nathan Larson (25 - Cat2)   Erie, PA 215328   

Men - Cat 2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nick Maimone   San Francisco, CA 246414   Pyramid Elite Racing
2 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ 229865   Somerset Wheelmen
3 Michael Egan (1 - Cat2)   Newtown Square, PA 242939   PA Masters RC
4 Brian Sjoberg (2 - Cat2)   Crofton, MD 40427   Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
5 Greg Wittwer (3 - Cat2)   Richmond, VA 111687   Pyramid Elite Racing
6 Peter Fickinger (4 - Cat2)   Lincoln University, PA 264652   Chester County Velo
7 Ted Horwitz (5 - Cat2)   Fair Lawn, NJ 192750   Team Cosmic
8 Michael Garretson (6 - Cat2)   Hadden Heights, NJ 218857   Mountainside p/b City Islanders
9 Dakota Schaeffer (1 - Cat3)   West Lawn, PA 324500   Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
10 Micah Engle (7 - Cat2)   Dillsburg, PA 318896   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
11 Thomas Detwiler (8 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 252258   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
12 Glenn Ferreira (9 - Cat2)   North Brunswick, NJ 240153   Team Metra / Cycles 54
13 Jarrod Wysock (1 - Cat4)   Boyertown, PA 376465   Spinteck Cycling Team
14 Clint Dager (10 - Cat2)   Newark, DE 291076   Raw Talent Ranch Racing
15 Ryan Rapolas (11 - Cat2)   Phoenixville, PA 313046   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
16 Myles Lund (2 - Cat4)   Berwyn, PA 348384   
17 Bob Reuther (12 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA 47958   Chester County Velo
18 Kyle Penny (2 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 315872   Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
19 Kyle Bruley (13 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 257669   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
20 Zachary Nave (14 - Cat2)   Gray, TN 240094   Team Ville LLC
21 Vincent Reydams (3 - Cat3)   Harrisburg, PA 357682   World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
22 Karl Rahn   New York, NY 92839   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
23 James Stevens (15 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 277525   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
24 Martin Mrugal (16 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA 226753   PA Masters RC
25 Art Miller (4 - Cat3)   Conestoga, PA 221543   Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
26 Jonathan Cochrane (17 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 341466   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
27 Willie Payton (18 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 137827   
DNF Jason Hammond   Wilmington, DE 383744   
DNF Luke Lukas   Courtdale, PA 205779   Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
DNF Keane Brennan (Cat3)   Cambridge, NY 260842   Farm Team Juniors
DNF Max Knee (Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 258346   Team Independence Cycling Team
DNF Mike Porter (Cat4)   Linfield, PA 241299   CS Velo
DNF Kenneth Barfell (Cat4)   West Grove, PA 299092   Team TBB/Deep Blue
DNF Fred Grafe (Cat4)   Wilmington, DE 42837   Team TBB/Deep Blue
DNF Jay Paulding (Cat4)   Wilmington, DE 265613   Team TBB/Deep Blue
DNF Daniel Fuehrer (Cat4)   Easton, PA 220903   
DNF Mark Klimowicz (Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 310371   Zen Masters Racing
DNF Steven Hendricks (Cat4)   Chesapeake, VA 207652   Fat Frogs Racing
DNF Wayne Povey (Cat4)   Newtown Square, PA 259996   Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pitman
DNF John Malley (Cat4)   Bolton Ma 367486   
DNF Jason Mangler (Cat4)   Wayne, PA 264428   Zen Masters Racing
DNF Patrick Darken (Cat4)   Maple Glen, PA 331982   Zen Masters Racing
DNF Nathan Larson (Cat2)   Erie, PA 215328   
DNF Zachary Abulencia (Cat3)   Cicero, NY 349080   Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Jeffrey Toth (Cat3)   Boyertown, PA 86807   Spinteck Cycling Team
DNF Casey Stallard (Cat3)   Bristol, TN 306154   King College
DNF Jamie Alvord (Cat3)   Allentown, PA 208327   QCW Cycling
DNF Samuel Cowans (Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 313484   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Erik Mitchell (Cat3)   Phoenixville, PA 102406   Spinteck Cycling Team
DNF Marc Bertucco (Cat2)   New York, NY 44238   Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Paul Coluccio (Cat3)   Massapequa, NY 66269   East End/Kreb Cycle
DNF Ross Creed (Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 339204   
DNF Matthew Randolph (Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 197185   
DNF Eric Salzer (Cat2)   Chesterbrook, PA 237411   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Kyle Peppo (Cat2)   New York, NY 231787   Rapha Racing
DNF William Pluta (Cat3)   Phoenixville 212141   Spinteck Cycling Team
DNF Matthew Latyszonek (Cat2)   Arlington, VA 128948   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Clay Fawthorp (Cat2)   West Chester , PA 183670   
DNF Kevin Fryberger (Cat2)   Devon, PA 230428   The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
DNF Tim Weiler (Cat2)   Wilmington, DE 279988   XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
DNF Tom Gibbons   Linwood, NJ 346994   
DNF Alessandro Matteucci (Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 120157   BH/Comedy Central
DNF Ben Frederick   Conshohocken, PA 324234   
DNF James Maino (Cat2)   Chester Springs, PA 22199   PA Masters RC
DNF Christopher Rassekh (Cat3)   Lafayette Hill, PA 60519   ChamRakh Cycling
DNF Jeff Moore (Cat3)   Hatfield, PA 24921   Tri State Velo
DNF Albert Bold (Cat3)   Phoenixville, PA 4128   Team Makuri
DNF Greg Danielewicz (Cat3)   Bensalem, PA 55557   Bike King Racing
DNF Michael Holub (Cat3)   Quakertown, PA 124141   Cycledrome Bicycling Team
DNF John Spittal (Cat2)   Elizabethtown, PA 64446   Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
DNF Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA 45388   Liberty Cycle
DNF Steve Sambrano (Cat3)   Lansdale, PA 141829   BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
DNF Richard Leibfried (Cat2)   Chester Sprgs, PA 50369   PA Masters RC
DNF Brad Ober (Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 76653   Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
DNF Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA 119361   
DNF Damien Dunn   Athens, GA 227817   Athens Velo Club
DNF Kyle Smith (Cat2)   Acton, MA 202213   Embrocation Cycling Journal
DNF Mark Buyyounouski (Cat3)   Palo Alto, PA 290386   Zen Masters Racing
DNF Matthew Perry (Cat2)   West Chester, PA 224448   PA Masters RC
DNF Justin Cupples (Cat3)   Mount Royal, NJ 279918   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Mark Kline (Cat3)   West Chester, PA 257973   Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
DNF Russell Blake (Cat2)   Dover, PA 60238   Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
DNF David Casale   Pennsauken, NJ 274173   Amoroso's Racing Team
DNF Alan Fody (Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 291632   Amoroso's Racing Team
DNF Sergio Atocha (Cat2)   East Elmhurst, NY 251001   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
DNF Mitchell Jacaruso (Cat2)   New York, NY 282121   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
DNF Keith Hatton (Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 278237   Amoroso's Racing Team

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Vincent Reydams   Harrisburg, PA 357682   World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
2 Jarrod Wysock   Boyertown, PA 376465   Spinteck Cycling Team
3 Myles Lund   Berwyn, PA 348384   
4 Patrick Darken   Maple Glen, PA 331982   Zen Masters Racing
5 John Malley   Bolton Ma 367486   
6 Jason Mangler   Wayne, PA 264428   Zen Masters Racing
7 Wayne Povey   Newtown Square, PA 259996   Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pitman
8 Steven Hendricks   Chesapeake, VA 207652   Fat Frogs Racing
9 Daniel Fuehrer   Easton, PA 220903   
10 Mark Klimowicz   Philadelphia, PA 310371   Zen Masters Racing
11 Jay Paulding   Wilmington, DE 265613   Team TBB/Deep Blue
12 Fred Grafe   Wilmington, DE 42837   Team TBB/Deep Blue
13 Mike Porter   Linfield, PA 241299   CS Velo
14 Kenneth Barfell   West Grove, PA 299092   Team TBB/Deep Blue
15 Wendell Henderson   Norristown, PA 146127   
15 Max Knee   Philadelphia, PA 258346   Team Independence Cycling Team
DNS Steven R. Garcia   Willingboro, NJ 283856   

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Jacovini   Pitman, NJ 352656   PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
2 Harold Pickar   Kennett Square , PA 379067   
3 Brian Honsinger   Philadelphia, PA 374547   
4 Kevin Hughes   Elk Mills 380552   
5 Mateus Kaplan   Philadelphia 374408   Team Independence Cycling Team
6 Bill Viereck   Wenonah, NJ 368051   C C Evesham
7 Scott Raschke   Basking Ridge, NJ 347216   
8 David Lambert   Philadelphia, PA 284186   QCW Cycling
9 Michael Pettit   Narberth, PA 345234   
10 Matthew O'Connor   Phoenixville, PA 365328   Spinteck Cycling Team
11 Eric Schopf   Stewartstown, PA 295399   
12 Shaun Gundel      
13 Michael Adashek   Baltimore, MD 234672   

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sophie Williamson      
2 Kate Veronneau   Wayne, PA 264024   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
3 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA 36345   Mellow Mushroom Racing
4 Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA 184207   RideClean/PatentIt.com
5 Lenore Pipes   Ithaca, NY 273047   River CIty Women's Racing
6 Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ 174914   RideClean/PatentIt.com
7 Debbie Milne   Greenville, SC 84776   Absolute Racing Team
8 Anna Young (1 - Cat2)   Syracuse, NY 265893   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
9 Kacey Manderfield (1 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA 221431   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
10 Amy Cutler (2 - Cat1)   North Bergen, NJ 301780   Riptide Cycling
11 Jenny Ives   Saratoga Springs, NY 245769   Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
12 Mary Costelloe   Emmaus, PA 192297   Chester County Cycling Foundation
13 Jacqueline McClure (2 - Cat2)   Malvern, PA 323226   CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
14 Patty Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA 131990   Tradewinds Elite
15 Beth Bonilla   Lakehurst, NJ 265986   Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
16 Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA 180423   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
17 Cecilia Davis-Hayes   Philadelphia , PA 285638   QCW Cycling
18 Nikki Raspa (3 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 167630   CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
19 Arley Kemmerer   Palmerton, PA 240239   MVP Health Care Cycling
20 Erin Silliman   Richmond, VA 260287   MVP Health Care Cycling
21 Kristin Lotito   West Hempstead, NY 271858   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
22 Amanda Watson (3 - Cat1)   Washington, DC 256260   Tradewinds Racing
23 Victoria Hanks   Pennsauken, NJ 290990   Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
24 Julie Kuliecza   Richmond, VA 238481   Tradewinds Elite
25 Stephanie Swan (4 - Cat1)   Pittsburgh, PA 194055   Tradewinds Elite
26 Kacy Wander (5 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA 300978   Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
27 Jennifer Maxwell (6 - Cat1)   Washington, DC 61179   Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
28 Carol-Lynn Mills (1 - Cat3)   Massapequa, NY 320308   Houlihan Lokey
29 Kathleen Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA 234036   Charm City Cycling, LLC
30 Kelley Bethoney (4 - Cat2)   Wynnewood, PA 242335   Syn-Fit Race Team
31 Emma Lawson   Fogelsville, PA 380230   

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Carol-Lynn Mills (1 - Cat3)   Massapequa, NY 320308   Houlihan Lokey
2 Kimberly Zubris (2 - Cat3)   Alburtis Pa 291369   Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
3 Sarah Neiderer (3 - Cat3)   Arlington, VA 358121   National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
4 Jody Frank (4 - Cat3)   Huntingdon Valley, PA 376978   North Point Women's Racing Team
5 Elspeth Huyett (5 - Cat3)   Alburtis, PA 229080   
6 Morgan Schutz      Tradewinds Developmental
7 Lindsey Toman (6 - Cat3)   Philadephia, PA 277025   QCW Cycling
8 Joy Stark (7 - Cat3)   Dorchester, MA 290935   Ride Studio Cafe
DNS Maria Maman (Cat3)   Lansdale, PA 291423   Spinteck Cycling Team
DNF Lucia Deng (Cat4)   New York, NY 329258   Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles

- Juniors - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph Clay   Upper Darby, PA 381270   
2 Madison Henry   Broomall, PA 368369   
DNF Trevor Henderson      

- Juniors - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dakota Schaeffer   West Lawn, PA 324500   Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
2 Keane Brennan   Cambridge, NY 260842   Farm Team Juniors
3 Kyle Penny   Lancaster, PA 315872   Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
4 Luke Lukas   Courtdale, PA 205779   Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
5 Jason Hammond   Wilmington, DE 383744   
6 Daniel Bartels      

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREBonk BreakerOSMOSierra NevadaUSACDFSpyShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee