Race Results for
Emrick Boulevard Criterium
Bethlehem Township, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 06/24/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Category2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1136.72Zach Koop   Ridgefield Park, NJ1:04:42 246254  728 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
2141.13Michael Zak   Fair Lawn, NJ 301653  760 Team Cosmic
3145.54David Casale   Pennsauken, NJ 274173  723 Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Team
4149.95Andrew Kuklis   Breinigsville, PA 96151  769 TeamLionofFlanders.com
5MIKE ROTHENGATTER     767 GARNO REVOLUTION
6158.77Nicholas Roeder   Kunkletown, PA 235891  736 Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team
7163.18Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY 137827  752 
8167.59David Dawson   Springfield, PA 250197  765 The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
9172.00Josh Case (1 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 294929  724 IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.com
10176.41Joseph Chudyk   Denver, CO 298228  725 Team Fluid
11180.82Byron Horgash (2 - Cat3)   Hanover, PA 333312  755 Team Traveller
12185.23Samuel Cowans (3 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 313484  727 QCW
13189.64Steve Hylton (4 - Cat3)   Bronx, NY 196822  754 Century Road Club Assoc
14194.05Scott Steele (5 - Cat3)   Nazareth, PA 218288  738 Gotham Cyclists
15198.46Ed Krasnai   Lancaster, PA 115580  729 Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
16202.87Kevin Fryberger   Devon, PA 230428  757 The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
17207.28Rich Uliana   Nazareth, PA 202030  764 
18211.69KYLE ECKLEY   Easton, PA 80336  772 UNATTACHED
19216.10Jamie (James) Alvord (6 - Cat3)   Breinigsville, PA 208327  743 QCW Cycling
20220.51David Margolin   Morris Plains, NJ 49601  746 Colavita Racing Inc.
21224.92Mark Gorman   Philadelphia, PA 54963  741 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
22229.33Jacqueline McClure   Malvern, PA 323226  768 CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
23233.74Matthew Kupsky   Vineland, NJ 186990  766 The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
24238.15Michael Ciunci (7 - Cat3)   West Chester, PA 249699  726 Human Zoom Cycling
25242.56Adam Nordmeyer (8 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 296510  732 CS Velo
26246.97Ed Slaughter (9 - Cat3)   Macungie, PA 322760  742 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
27251.38Victoria Hanks   Pennsauken, NJ 290990  751 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
28255.79Bruce Donaghy   Allentown, PA 115856  744 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
29260.20David Moreau   Raleigh, NC 367310  731 North Carolina State University
30264.61Alec White (10 - Cat3)   Upper Darby, PA 344506  740 IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.com
31269.02Ryan Smolko   Terre Haute, IN 201783  737 Iron Hill
32273.43Michael Black (11 - Cat3)   Whitehall, PA 299967  762 QCW Cycling
33277.84Greg Wheeler (12 - Cat3)   Millburn, NJ 139080  747 Van Dessel Factory Team
34282.25Brendan Pearce (13 - Cat3)   Ho Ho Kus, NJ 296438  761 Century Road Club Assoc
35286.66Michael Speranza (14 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 76520  745 QCW Cycling
36291.07Cameron Reider (15 - Cat3)   Easton, PA 41251  734 Affinity Cycles
37295.48JEFFREY HETRICK (16 - Cat3)   Riegelsville, PA 248779  775 LAMPREY
38299.89Ryan Pomajevich   Schnecksville, PA 145887  759 TeamLionofFlanders.com
39304.30Timothy Manzella   Philadelphia, PA 251348  730 Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team
40308.71Ian Stanley (17 - Cat3)   Rosedale, NY 102279  753 
41313.12Nick Iacovelli   Bloomfield, NJ 273826  756 Colavita Racing Inc.
42317.53Bernhard Resch (18 - Cat3)   Allentown, PA 358193  735 Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
43321.94Marten Beels   Lansdale, PA 290304  763 Lamprey Systems
44326.35Samuel Martinez (19 - Cat3)   Ozone Park, NY 120838  776 WS UNITED
45330.76MICHAEL NOVEMSKY   Maplewood, NJ 86898  773 SPEED WALL
46335.17Erik Mitchell (20 - Cat3)   Phoenixville, PA 102406  758 Spinteck Cycling Team
47339.58Christopher Peris (21 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 286654  748 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
48343.99Mandy Marquardt   Allentown, PA 200340  770 Team Type 1
49348.40Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NY 45371  777 SQUIGGLE

Men - Masters - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1125.56Mark Light (1 - Cat1)   Hackettstown, NJ0:54:22 112548  645 Liberty Cycle
2129.86Dwayne Clinton (1 - Cat2)   Lititz, PA 52944  628 Orange Street Velo & Ret??l Studio
3134.16Bill Elliston   Easton, PA 47232  609 Van Dessel Factory Team
4138.46Michael DeGeorge (2 - Cat2)   Washington, NJ 282234  644 Cycle Craft Inc
5142.76Steve Sandacz (3 - Cat2)   Wayne, PA 135690  650 QCW Cycling
6147.06Kevin Fryberger (4 - Cat2)   Devon, PA 230428  655 The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
7151.36Darco Lalevic (5 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 70102  632 QCW Cycling
8155.66Ed Krasnai (6 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 115580  613 Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
9159.96Ted Inoue (7 - Cat2)   New Hope, PA 52004  612 Liberty Cycle
10164.26Joseph Lanza (1 - Cat3)   Narberth, PA 73550  646 Guys Racing Club
11168.56David Iglewicz (8 - Cat2)   Phoenixville, PA 267162  611 PA Masters RC
12172.86William Federico (9 - Cat2)   Whitehouse Station, NJ 76606  647 Van Dessel Factory Team
13177.16Brad Ober (10 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 76653  627 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
14181.46Bruce Donaghy (11 - Cat2)   Allentown, PA 115856  629 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
15185.76Mark Huber (12 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 42792  643 Orange Street Velo & Ret??l Studio
16190.06Joseph Piscitello (2 - Cat3)   Rydal, PA 218814  618 Pa Masters rc.
17194.36Josh Carter (3 - Cat3)   Pennsburg, PA 152410  653 Philadelphia Ciclismo
18198.66David Margolin (13 - Cat2)   Morris Plains, NJ 49601  635 Colavita Racing Inc.
19202.96John Levkulic (4 - Cat3)   Alburtis, PA 320802  640 
20207.26Sean OReilly (5 - Cat3)   Blue Bell, PA 292032  625 Guys Racing Club
21211.56Matt Perry (14 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA 224448  626 PA Masters RC
22215.86Christopher Candy (6 - Cat3)   Kennett Square, PA 5989  606 Chester County Velo
23220.16John Levkulic (7 - Cat3)   Alburtis, PA 320802  639 
24224.46Darin Benson (15 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 45075  602 Thru It All Body Shop Inc
25228.76Michael Miller (2 - Cat1)   Morgantown, PA 57947  652 Chester County Cycling Foundation
26233.06Kenneth Barfell (1 - Cat4)   West Grove, PA 299092  601 Team TBB/Deep Blue
27237.36Greg Wheeler (8 - Cat3)   Millburn, NJ 139080  642 Van Dessel Factory Team
28241.66Paul Ziminski   Piscataway, NJ 110783  649 Five Four Sports
29245.96Chris Peris (9 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 286654  617 Thru It All Body Shop
30250.26Martin Mrugal (16 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA 226753  615 PA Masters RC
31254.56James Best (10 - Cat3)   Allentown, PA 213813  603 Cycledrome
32258.86Gregory Zielinski (2 - Cat4)   Wilmington, DE 276040  623 Team TBB/Deep Blue
33MIKE FINK     638 
34267.46Dan Conlin (3 - Cat4)   Wilmington, DE 255713  607 Team TBB/Deep Blue
35271.76Michael Riley (11 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 89457  619 IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
36276.06Bryan Stahley (12 - Cat3)   Alburtis, PA 171751  637 Cycledrome Bicycling Team
37280.36Warren Holzman (17 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 254768  610 Team Alliance Environmental
38284.66Brian Cincera (13 - Cat3)   Allentown, PA 241600  641 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
39288.96Ron Williams (14 - Cat3)   Huntingdon Valley, PA 58560  621 Hilton Head Cycling / Robson Forensic
40293.26Brian Gristick (15 - Cat3)   Budd Lake, NJ 191647  654 Cycle Craft Inc
41Unknown Rider     999 
42301.86Patrick Zbyszewski (4 - Cat4)   Phoenixville, PA 333402  622 SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
43306.16Michael Bowe (16 - Cat3)   Doylestown, PA 74399  605 Cycle Sports/ Doylestown Wheelmen
44310.46William Patterson (17 - Cat3)   Wilmington, DE 274505  616 TEAM TBB /DEEP BLUE
45314.76Gordon Stone (18 - Cat3)   Kennett Square, PA 297942  630 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
46319.06Paul Williams (19 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 112755  620 Orange Street Velo/Retul Fit Studio
47323.36Joseph Murphy (20 - Cat3)   Bath, PA 156907  648 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
48327.66Thomas Lyons (21 - Cat3)   Newtown Square, PA 224539  631 Mainline Cycling
49331.96Frederick Billet (18 - Cat2)   Langhorne, PA 54219  651 Chester County Cycling Foundation
50336.26Scott Gamble (5 - Cat4)   West Chester, PA 12727  634 Chester County Velo
51Unknown Rider     999 
52344.86Russell Blake (19 - Cat2)   Dover, PA 60238  604 Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
53349.16Scott Demarzio (22 - Cat3)   Robbinsville, NJ 9162  608 Heart House - CC Evesham
54353.46Robert Reuther (20 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA 47958  633 Chester County Velo
55357.76James Moffett (23 - Cat3)   Lansdale, PA 63484  614 

Men - Masters - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1144.68David Bonser (1 - Cat2)   Wind Gap, PA0:53:45 46483  504 Gotham Cyclists
2149.53Dwayne Clinton (2 - Cat2)   Lititz, PA 52944  553 Orange Street Velo
3154.38Brad Ober (3 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 76653  552 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
4159.23Ed Slaughter (1 - Cat3)   Macungie, PA 322760  545 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
5164.08Sean Oreilly (2 - Cat3)   Blue Bell, PA 292032  525 Guys Racing
6168.93Robert Reuther (4 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA 47958  558 Chester County Velo
7173.78Michael Riley (3 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 89457  531 IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
8178.63Martin Mrugal (5 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA 226753  523 PA Masters RC
9183.48Ron Williams (4 - Cat3)   Huntingdon Valley, PA 58560  540 Hilton Head Cycling / Robson Forensic
10188.33Bryan Stahley (5 - Cat3)   Alburtis, PA 171751  535 Cycledrome
11193.18Dean Molle (6 - Cat3)   King Of Prussia, PA 292567  521 PA Masters RC
12198.03James Best (7 - Cat3)   Allentown, PA 213813  503 Cycledrome
13202.88James Joseph (8 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 68718  566 We Stand United (W.S.)
14207.73Darin Benson (6 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 45075  501 Thru It All Body Shop Inc
15212.58Joseph Piscitello (9 - Cat3)   Rydal, PA 218814  530 Pa Masters rc.
16217.43Matthew Diefenbach (10 - Cat3)   Pottstown, PA 142263  551 Chester County Cycling Foundation
17222.28Ted Inoue (7 - Cat2)   New Hope, PA 52004  516 Liberty Cycle
18227.13Bruce Donaghy (8 - Cat2)   Allentown, PA 115856  554 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
19231.98Robert Grimwood (9 - Cat2)   Lewisberry, PA 259837  550 Phenix Velo Club
20236.83Gordon Stone (11 - Cat3)   Kennett Square, PA 297942  555 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
21241.68Brian Wolf (12 - Cat3)   Ridgefield, CT 47710  542 Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
22246.53Steve Sambrano (13 - Cat3)   Lansdale, PA 141829  533 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur
23251.38Nao Yamashita (14 - Cat3)   Breinigsville, PA 200963  543 Cycledrome
24256.23Joseph Petrucci (15 - Cat3)   Lambertville, NJ 226866  556 Van Dessel Factory Team
25261.08Paul Williams (16 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 112755  539 Orange Street Velo/Retul Fit Studio
26265.93Craig Leiser (17 - Cat3)   Coatesville, PA 46602  519 Tri State Velo
27270.78James Maino (10 - Cat2)   Chester Springs, PA 22199  560 PA Masters RC
28275.63Matthew Harrington (18 - Cat3)   Chester Springs, PA 50803  515 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
29280.48Samuel Martinez (19 - Cat3)   Ozone Park, NY 120838  565 We Stand United (W.S.)
30285.33Mark Pfeiffer (20 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 204592  528 Pro Pedals
31290.18Scott Gamble (1 - Cat4)   West Chester, PA 12727  559 Chester County Velo
32295.03Jeff Overstreet (2 - Cat4)   Downingtown, PA 366677  526 Chester County Velo
33299.88Hugh Browder (3 - Cat4)   Hamburg, PA 323810  506 
34304.73John McGeary (4 - Cat4)   Allentown, PA 303944  563 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
35309.58Jeff Moore (21 - Cat3)   Hatfield, PA 24921  522 Tri-State Velo
36314.43Greg Danielewicz (22 - Cat3)   Bensalem, PA 55557  509 Bike King Racing
37319.28Christopher Candy (23 - Cat3)   Kennett Square, PA 5989  507 Chester County Velo
38324.13Cecil Bernard   Thiells, NY 66349  502 Team Aggress
39328.98Kevin Saint Clair (24 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 92253  532 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching
40333.83Michael Fink (5 - Cat4)   Allentown, PA 161624  511 Morgan Stanley / Market edge
41338.68Jay Hoffman (25 - Cat3)   Fort Washington, PA 247980  544 Tri State Velo
42343.53Michael Speranza (26 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 76520  562 QCW Cycling
43348.38Chris Cumo (6 - Cat4)   Plymouth Meeting, PA 214574  508 Zen Masters Racing
44353.23Thomas Lyons (27 - Cat3)   Newtown Square, PA 224539  520 main line cycling- bikyle
45358.08Darco Lalevic (11 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 70102  557 QCW Cycling
46362.93Karl Turek (7 - Cat4)   Lehigh Valley Pa 338778  536 Lehigh Valley Wheelmen
47367.78Scott Demarzio (28 - Cat3)   Robbinsville, NJ 9162  510 Heart House - CC Evesham
48372.63Michael Bowe (29 - Cat3)   Doylestown, PA 74399  505 Cycle Sports/ Doylestown Wheelmen
49377.48Michael Shapanka (30 - Cat3)   Somerville, NJ 174998  546 Watchung Wheelmen
50382.33Rui Ponte (12 - Cat2)   Bethesda, MD 45804  564 DC Velo Limited
51387.18Randy Sellari (31 - Cat3)   Bryn Mawr, PA 212070  534 Pa Masters RC
52392.03John Paproski (13 - Cat2)   North Wales, PA 73934  548 PA Masters RC
53396.88Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA 45388  513 liberty cycle
54401.73Kip Jansen (8 - Cat4)   Bechtelsville, PA 125553  517 
55406.58Paul Gross (9 - Cat4)   Hatboro, PA 268860  514 Bike King Racing
56411.43Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NY 45371  512 Team Squiggle

Men - Masters - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1167.01Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA0:56:12 45388  65 Liberty Cycle
2182.54Danny Matchett (1 - Cat2)   Breinigsville, PA 202573  49 Arizona Master's Racing
3198.07Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NY 45371  45 Team Squiggle
4213.60Paul Pearson (1 - Cat1)   Allentown, PA 54984  53 Tru-Brew/BCRC
5229.13John Paproski (2 - Cat2)   North Wales, PA 73934  67 PA Masters RC
6244.66Brian Gristick (1 - Cat3)   Budd Lake, NJ 191647  46 Cycle Craft Racing
7260.19Martin Lorenz (2 - Cat3)   Jenkintown, PA 164676  48 Guy's Racing Club
8275.72Richard Steele (3 - Cat3)   West Chester, PA 237198  56 Tri-State Velo - Amoroso Racing Team
9291.25Jay Hoffman (4 - Cat3)   Fort Washington, PA 247980  61 Tri State Velo
10306.78Steven Tinston (5 - Cat3)   Blauvelt, NY 77226  57 Westwood Velo
11322.31Joseph Zuppa (6 - Cat3)   Rumson, NJ 201655  63 Colavita Racing Inc.
12337.84Bill Fleming (1 - Cat4)   Morgantown, PA 301399  44 PA Masters RC
13353.37Paul Kornet (7 - Cat3)   West Chester, PA 261523  60 Chester County Velo
14368.90Robert Wellmon (8 - Cat3)   Glenolden, PA 56235  59 IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
15384.43Kevin Tuttle (9 - Cat3)   Jeffersonville, PA 115508  58 Main Line Cycling-BiKyle
16399.96Mark Matthews (2 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 199286  50 IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
17415.49Michael Shapanka (10 - Cat3)   Somerville, NJ 174998  64 Watchung Wheelmen
18431.02Royden Detweiler (3 - Cat4)   Quakertown, PA 230839  66 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
19446.55Edward Bertucio (11 - Cat3)   Millstone Township, NJ 61909  68 C C Evesham
20462.08Michael Karr (12 - Cat3)   Boonton, NJ 183110  47 Team Montclair Bikery
21477.61Kevin Breckenmaker (3 - Cat2)   Hershey, PA 45117  43 ERA CYCLING
22493.14John Capaldo (13 - Cat3)   Chester Springs, PA 63993  62 Tri State Velo
23508.67John Miller (4 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 286641  51 Breakaway Racing-PA

Men - Masters - 65-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1426.27Philip Stanley (1 - Cat3)   Allentown, PA0:56:12 45967  192 Morgan Stanley /Specialized
2505.22Douglas Perry (1 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ 280420  191 Aggress
3584.17William Kalman (2 - Cat4)   Bethlehem, PA 77672  193 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc

Women - Category4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1436.95Maria Maman   Lansdale, PA0:46:05 291423  228 SPINTECK CYCLING
2513.48Dylan Lafferty   Fogelsville, PA 319876  227 JVR Sports
3590.01Taylor Rojek   Scott Twp. , PA 291096  229 

Women - Category1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1172.47Dana Walton (1 - Cat2)   E Norriton, PA0:46:05 70202  341 Team Alliance Environmental
2186.10Mandy Marquardt (2 - Cat2)   Allentown, PA 200340  351 Team Type 1
3199.73Jackie McClure (3 - Cat2)   Malvern, PA 323226  337 CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
4213.36Cecilia DavisHayes (4 - Cat2)   Philadelphia , PA 285638  347 QCW Cycling
5226.99Victoria Hanks   Pennsauken, NJ 290990  333 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
6CHRISSY SARACENI     336 QCW
7254.25Lara Marek (1 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 199677  335 Pallas Athene p/b Kitchen & Company
8267.88Cheryl Wolf (5 - Cat2)   Ridgefield, CT 207005  344 Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
9281.51Hannah Hayduk (2 - Cat3)   Kutztown, PA 200614  345 Chester County Cycling Foundation
10295.14Jennifer Kraut (3 - Cat3)   Wilmington, DE 244272  334 Team TBB/Deep Blue
11308.77Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA 232118  348 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
12322.40Jory Wamsley (4 - Cat3)   Alburtis, PA 274922  342 Team Alliance Environmental
13336.03Jennifer Bollinger (5 - Cat3)   Trexlertown, PA 300823  350 Chester County Cycling Foundation
14349.66Marcy Diem (6 - Cat3)   Lititz, PA 84211  346 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
15363.29Jacqueline Paull (7 - Cat3)   Hackettstown, NJ 27456  338 Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
16376.92Nonnie Howard   Phoenixville, PA 132499  349 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
17390.55Pamela Schmaldinst (8 - Cat3)   Allentown, PA 265041  340 Team Vortex

Women - Masters - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1222.58Dana Walton (1 - Cat2)   E Norriton, PA0:56:12 70202  142 Team Alliance Environmental
2240.32Cheryl Wolf (2 - Cat2)   Ridgefield, CT 207005  143 SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
3258.06Lara Marek (1 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 199677  139 Pallas Athene p/b Kitchen & Company
4275.80Marcy Diem (2 - Cat3)   Lititz, PA 84211  144 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
5293.54Jennifer Kraut (3 - Cat3)   Wilmington, DE 244272  137 Team TBB/Deep Blue
6311.28Barbara Statton (4 - Cat3)   Lumberton, NJ 289162  145 Pallas Athene Women's Cycling
7329.02Nonnie Howard (1 - Cat1)   Phoenixville, PA 132499  146 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
8346.76Jacqueline Paull (5 - Cat3)   Hackettstown, NJ 27456  140 Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
9364.50Jennifer Bollinger (6 - Cat3)   Trexlertown, PA 300823  147 Chester County Cycling Foundation
10382.24Maria Maman (7 - Cat3)   Lansdale, PA 291423  138 SPINTECK CYCLING
11399.98Pamela Schmaldinst (8 - Cat3)   Allentown, PA 265041  141 Team Vortex

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFCUORESierra NevadaShimanoSpyBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee