Race Results for
Dutchtown Classic
Saint Louis, MO
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/13/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Women Hand Cycling

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jessi Meyer     2100 

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1135.50James Carney   Tucson, AZ0:55:05.000 45167  659 C.A.R.E. for Cycling
2140.58Hunter East   Little Rock, AR0:55:06.000 10367  608 Oklahoma City Velo Club
3145.66Rob Landes   Marion, IL0:55:27.000 89948  656 Korte Hammer Down Racing
4150.74dan greene   Pittsburgh, PA0:55:28.000 172784  639 Iron City Bikes
5155.82Pablo Santa Cruz   Safety Harbor, FL0:55:28.000 196540  620 Florida Velo
6160.90Mark Stein   Tarpon Springs, FL0:55:28.000 33966  621 FloridaVelo
7165.98t. david cummings   St Louis, MO0:55:28.000 173579  605 Gateway Cycling Club
8171.06Jay Hawkins   Buhler, KS0:55:28.000 191909  635 Oklahoma City Velo Club
9176.14Jordan Brasch   Lincoln, NE0:55:28.000 98661  603 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
10181.22Gary Dyer   Eureka, MO0:55:28.000 50908  640 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
11186.30Andy Hunsaker   Defiance, MO0:55:29.000 191671  650 Gateway Cycling Club
12191.38Bernd Faust   O'fallon, MO0:55:30.000 243823  655 Dogfish Racing Team
13196.46Scott Hill   Eureka, MO0:55:30.000 90256  663 Veda Cycling
14201.54Tracy Smith   Columbia, MO0:55:30.000 74105  633 Korte Hammer Down Racing
15206.62Marc Walter   Lincoln, NE0:55:30.000 59833  652 
16211.70Bob Santarelli   Dawson, IL0:55:31.000 31274  644 Wheelfast Cycling Team
17216.78Peter Greig   Prairie Village, KS0:55:31.000 14104  611 Oklahoma City Velo Club
18221.86Patrick Robinson   Kansas City, MO0:55:31.000 116245  619 360 Racing
19226.94Evan Wykes   Saint Louis, MO0:55:33.000 64273  641 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
20232.02Daryl Hemenway   San Jose0:55:33.000 133838  613 BRIHOP Cycling
21237.10Bruce Tanner   Olathe, KS0:55:34.000 62854  634 Oklahoma City Velo Club
22242.18chuck pass   Saint Louis, MO0:55:34.000 175256  618 Velo Force
23247.26Alan Christanell   Kirkwood, MO0:55:37.000 189610  627 Gateway Cycling Club
24252.34Tom Gates   Franklin, TN0:55:39.000 45364  610 MOAB Masters Racing
25257.42Mark Gowler   Kirkwood, MO0:55:39.000 76018  631 Hub Bicycle Company
26262.50Jon Gallagher   Heber, UT0:56:00.000 61600  625 Cole Sport
27267.58Steven Maas   Lake St. Louis, MO0:56:00.000 103595  637 Momentum Racing
28272.66patrick harkins   Nashville, TN0:56:00.000 224049  664 Austinbikes/Revenant
29277.74James Roseberry   St Louis, MO0:56:15.000 143224  628 Gateway Cycling Club
30282.82sam gulotta   Florissant, MO0:56:27.000 46481  612 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
31287.90David Keire   University City, MO0:56:27.000 54877  615 Velo Force
32292.98Louis Toba   Palo Alto, CA0:56:27.000 56384  622 Webcor/Alto Velo
33298.06Richard Huddleston   Lebanon, MO0:56:27.000 169288  660 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team

Men - Men Pro/1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
174.27Christian Helmig (1 - Cat1)   Highland Village, TX1:21:26.000 245316  65 Elbowz Racing
275.17Chad Burdzilauskas (2 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:21:27.000 122674  28 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
3Christian Kriek   1:21:27.000  87 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
476.97Oscar Clark (3 - Cat1)   Athens, GA1:21:28.000 221975  39 Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
5Steve Fisher   1:21:29.000  52 Hagens Berman
678.77Conor Mullervy   Boulder, CO1:21:30.000 237726  108 Team Exergy
779.67Jake Wells   Avon, CO1:21:31.000 191242  169 
880.57Justin Williams (4 - Cat1)   Los Angeles1:21:34.000 197316  157 CashCall Mortgage
981.47Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA1:21:35.000 229135  81 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
1082.37Benjamin Chaddock   Walla Walla, WA1:21:35.000 261002  33 Team Exergy
1183.27Alejandro Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA1:21:35.000 288134  20 Jamis/Sutter Home
1284.17Max Korus   Woodside, CA1:21:35.000 290610  85 Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
13Charles Bradley Huff   1:21:35.000  69 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
1485.97Sergio Hernandez   San Pedro, CA1:21:35.000 201874  66 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
1586.87Emile Abraham (5 - Cat1)   Atlanta, GA1:21:35.000 222021  Latino Cycling Team
1687.77Brendan Cornett (6 - Cat1)   Athens, GA1:21:36.000 201118  41 TBB Sports
1788.67Colin Jaskiewicz (7 - Cat1)   Montclair, NJ1:21:36.000 218049  73 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
1889.57john murphy   Horse Shoe, NC1:21:37.000 153638  111 Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
19Rafael A. Meran   1:21:37.000  103 CRCA/Foundation
2091.37Colton Barrett   Indianapolis, IN1:21:37.000 224589  14 Optum Pro Cycling
2192.27Ryan Aitcheson   Milwaukee, WI1:21:39.000 354334  Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
2293.17Chris Uberti (8 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC1:21:39.000 238311  143 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
23Jeff Schiller   1:21:40.000  127 Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose
2494.97Zachary Allison (9 - Cat1)   Arlington Va1:21:40.000 211435  Mercy Cycling Team
2595.87Weston Luzadder (10 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN1:21:41.000 240464  94 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
2696.77David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI1:21:41.000 225765  156 Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
2797.67Benjamin Bryant (11 - Cat1)   Athens1:21:41.000 211145  Latino Cycling Team
2898.57Devin Clark (12 - Cat1)   St. Charles, MO1:21:41.000 186238  38 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
2999.47Robert White (13 - Cat1)   Brown Deer, WI1:21:41.000 197162  152 RACC pb GG
30100.37Jonathan Atwell (14 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN1:21:41.000 212166  10 Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
31101.27Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY1:21:42.000 264739  32 Foundation
32102.17Tony Hall (15 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY1:21:42.000 257024  59 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
33103.07Jeanmichel Lachance (16 - Cat1)   Laweranceville, GA1:21:43.000 376741  90 Latino Cycling Team
34103.97Quinn Keogh   Tucson, AZ1:21:43.000 254092  80 Team Exergy
35104.87Willy Zellmer   Missoula, MT1:21:43.000 225407  161 Gateway Harley-Davidson
36105.77Chris Balestrini   1:21:44.000 356905  12 Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose
37106.67richard stuart (17 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:21:44.000 297948  137 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
38107.57Colton Jarisch (18 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:21:44.000 271716  72 Mercy Cycling Team
39Michael Weicht   1:21:45.000  151 
40109.37Sterling Magnell   Santa Rosa, CA1:21:45.000 120588  98 Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
41110.27Danny Heeley (19 - Cat1)   Hermosa Beach, CA1:21:45.000 247147  63 Hagens Berman
42111.17Lee Muse   Danville, CA1:21:45.000 281123  112 CashCall Mortgage
43David Fleischauer   1:21:46.000  53 Hagens Berman
44112.97Alan Antonuk (20 - Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA1:21:46.000 200093  Team Priority Health
45113.87luca damiani   Macedonia, OH1:21:48.000 256765  45 Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
46114.77Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC1:21:48.000 144633  160 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
47115.67kurt fletcher (21 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO1:21:49.000 11844  54 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
48116.57Andrew Gonzales (22 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:21:49.000 266238  173 Elbowz Racing
49Sean Sullivan   1:21:52.000  139 ELBOWZ RACING
50118.37Brian Jensen (23 - Cat1)   Lawrence1:21:53.000 185340  74 TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
51119.27Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA1:21:53.000 52534  113 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
52120.17Zach Reed (24 - Cat1)   Edwardsville, IL1:21:55.000 29400  121 Dogfish Racing Team
53Jose Fernando Antogna   1:21:57.000  UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home
54121.97Ryan Sullivan (25 - Cat1)   Nashville, TN1:21:58.000 305979  138 Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
55122.87Adam York (26 - Cat1)   Okemos Mi1:21:58.000 210584  159 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
56123.77Carson Miller   Seattle, WA1:22:05.000 203931  105 Jamis/Sutter Home
57124.67Nathaniel Williams (27 - Cat1)   East Grand Rapids, MI1:22:05.000 220678  158 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
58125.57Jonathan Jacob (28 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:22:11.000 226733  70 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
59126.47Adam Mills   Lewisville, TX1:22:11.000 102467  106 Mercy Cycling Team
60Nic Hamilton   1:22:14.000  60 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
61128.27Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ1:22:14.000 196405  100 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
62Andres Faustino Alzate   1:22:27.000  Team Exergy
63130.07Mat Stephens   Dallas, TX1:22:34.000 178970  128 Elbowz Racing
64130.97Gavriel Epstein (29 - Cat1)   Englewood, NJ1:22:56.000 179451  48 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
65131.87Kevin Mullervy   Boulder, CO1:23:13.000 237586  109 Team Exergy
66132.77patrick lemieux   Saint Paul, MN1:23:16.000 210769  91 Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
67Euris R. Vidal   1:23:39.000  147 CRCA/Foundation
68134.57john bergmann (30 - Cat1)   Albany, CA1:24:00.000 187522  16 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
69135.47Igor Volshteyn (31 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 36785  148 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
70136.37Alexander Meyer (32 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 193722  104 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
71137.27Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY 238008  58 Foundation
72138.17Justin Maciekowicz (33 - Cat1)   Overland, MO 199884  96 Dogfish Racing Team
73139.07Drew Otte (34 - Cat1)   West Lafayette, IN 281578  115 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
74139.97Victor Riquelme   Tucson, AZ 282338  123 Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
75Artem Kraitor     86 Team Type 1

Men - Men Hand Cycling H3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Brian Mitchell   Lees Summit, MO 266319  2005 Bicycle Shack Racing
2565.00Michael Postell   Snellville, GA 353302  2003 
3Allen Baumgartner     2006 

Men - Men Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1483.35Jason Torbitzky   Saint Louis, MO0:36:46.000 361851  532 
2504.68Matthew Schweiker   Chicago, IL0:36:54.000 277107  521 Quantum Mesa Cycles
3526.01Tim Caveny   Caseyville, IL0:37:47.000 340490  518 Korte Hammer Down Racing
4Dean Lowrie   0:37:47.000  531 
5568.67Keith Baker   Stlouis, MO0:37:50.000 305706  530 Cow Town Cycling Team
6Denny Dooley   0:37:50.000  529 
DNSBrian Matlock   Ofallon, MO 367895  526 

Men - Men Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1318.54Michael Hamann   Wildwood, MO0:45:50.000 173049  414 Off the Front Racing
2325.72Roy Doskal   Stpeters, MO0:45:50.000 291668  407 Momentum Racing
3332.90steve ziemba   Franklin, TN0:45:51.000 239336  443 NashvilleCyclist.com
4340.08Grant Erhard   Saint Louis, MO0:45:51.000 247652  450 Quantum Mesa Cycles
5347.26Robert Englert   Shawnee, KS0:45:51.000 287476  409 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
6354.44Justin Stewart (1 - Cat5)   Springfield, IL0:45:51.000 313882  438 
7361.62Tim Wayman   Saint Louis, MO0:45:51.000 355784  481 Hub Bicycle Company
8368.80Connor Brown   Grandview, MO0:45:51.000 236923  402 
9375.98Patrick Kirkes   Saint Louis, MO0:45:52.000 259730  424 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
10383.16Kevin Murray   Lincoln, NE0:45:52.000 263629  429 Elkhorn Valley Cycling powrd by Monster
11390.34Tom Petty   Webster Groves, MO0:45:52.000 344566  432 
12397.52Michael Sokol   Owasso, OK0:45:52.000 293757  437 HammerHeadBikes.com
13404.70Joseph Anderson   Kansas City, MO0:45:52.000 290376  475 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
14411.88Antonio De La Torre   Granite City, IL0:45:53.000 246974  406 Korte Hammer Down Racing
15419.06matthew shipman   Tulsa, OK0:45:53.000 336598  434 HammerHeadBikes.com
16426.24Andrew Petty   Saint Louis, MO0:45:54.000 346834  431 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
17433.42Rob Raguet-Schofield   St. Louis, MO0:45:55.000 273513  449 Quantum Mesa Cycles
18440.60Guillermo Garsed   Chesterfield, MO0:48:14.000 331440  411 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
19447.78Bill Morris   Ballwin, MO0:48:15.000 348360  458 Off the Front Racing
20454.96Sam Cotton   Saint Louis, MO0:48:15.000 317268  404 Revolution Cycles
21462.14Brett Westerbeck   Saint Louis, MO0:48:19.000 350820  441 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
22469.32John Witt   Gladstone, MO0:48:19.000 259499  468 The Wheel Cycling Club
23476.50Matthew Schweiker   Chicago, IL0:48:21.000 277107  446 Quantum Mesa Cycles
24483.68Tom Hawley   Mount Vernon, IN 333500  415 Guitar Lab
25490.86Duc Tang   Saint Louis, MO 224596  480 
26498.04Dale Peluso   Saintlouis, MO 305081  430 South City Cycling Club
27505.22Lee Van Norman   Ballwin, MO 268844  445 Velo Force
28512.40Thomas Heidbrier   Saint Louis, MO 202093  416 Rokkit Racing

Men - Men Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1118.48Jesse Moran   Mansfield, TX0:57:21.000 195071  350 Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
2120.80Britton Kusiak   Prairie Village, KS0:57:22.000 244502  345 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
3123.12Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen   Saint Louis, MO0:57:23.000 232361  262 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
4125.44Logan VonBokel   Fort Collins, CO0:57:23.000 226879  314 Mercy Cycling Team
5127.76Jeremy Bock   O Fallon, MO0:57:24.000 64883  372 Dogfish Racing Team
6130.08Kelby Shaw   Milwaukee, WI0:57:24.000 232522  271 RACC pb GG
7132.40Lee Bumgarner   Lincoln, NE0:57:24.000 317994  214 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
8134.72Michael (Casey) Saunders   Saint Louis, MO0:57:25.000 226313  293 Dogfish Racing Team
9137.04josh estes   Fayetteville, AR0:57:25.000 290785  231 Team Athlete Forward
10139.36Andrew Coe   Mission, KS0:57:25.000 244716  223 Mercy Kuat
11141.68Ben Beger   Ofallon, MO0:57:25.000 103984  375 Momentum Racing
12144.00Ryan White   Grafton, WI0:57:26.000 201290  285 Team Velocause
13146.32Jason Wulff   Jefferson City, MO0:57:26.000 260281  290 Quantum Mesa Cycles
14148.64Eric Finks (1 - Cat3)   Clinton, MO0:57:26.000 289511  233 Quantum Mesa Cycles
15150.96Scott Ogilvie   St. Louis, MO0:57:26.000 176998  298 Dogfish Racing Team
16153.28James Coudright (2 - Cat3)   Vacaville Ca0:57:26.000 310351  226 
17155.60Timothy Nixon   Bloomington, IN0:57:27.000 337314  263 Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling
18157.92Levi Baker   Fayetteville, AR0:57:27.000 233873  204 Fayetteville Wheelmen
19160.24Hayden Warner   Neoga, IL0:57:27.000 325222  283 Off the Front Racing
20162.56andy feuersthaler   Milwaukee, WI0:57:27.000 288083  232 Team Velocause
21164.88David Neidinger   Kansas City, MO0:57:27.000 272500  261 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
22167.20Cody Anderson   Bonne Terre, MO0:57:28.000 300418  202 Momentum Racing
23169.52Justin Bowes   Chicago, IL0:57:28.000 42053  208 Mercy Kuat
24171.84Hunter Huffman   Park City, UT0:57:28.000 338664  294 
25174.16Erin Elliott   Oklahoma City, OK0:57:28.000 225120  229 DNA Racing
26176.48Jason Svaldi   Monona, WI0:57:29.000 190485  279 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
27178.80Ryan Byars   Durham, NC0:57:29.000 266612  215 Bitter Dose Cycling
28181.12Grant Najera   Tulsa, OK0:57:29.000 331558  260 Tom's Bicycles
29183.44Paul Smith (3 - Cat3)   Westfield, IN0:57:29.000 311706  275 Indiana University-Bloomington
30185.76Christopher Chase   Marquette, MI0:57:29.000 241064  218 RACC pb GG
31188.08Dwayne Goscinski   Crystal City, MO0:57:30.000 200214  384 Dogfish Racing Team
32190.40Chad Briggs   Murphysboro, IL0:57:30.000 245081  211 Korte Hammer Down Racing
33192.72craig cooper   St Louis, MO0:57:30.000 210771  225 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
34195.04matthew bohm (4 - Cat3)   Dunlap, IL0:57:30.000 249934  207 Peoria Bicycle Club
35197.36Jake Buescher   Evanston, IL0:57:31.000 333296  213 xXx Racing
36199.68Naveen John   West Lafayette, IN0:57:31.000 275471  247 
37202.00Joshua Leibowitz   St. Louis, MO0:57:31.000 292415  253 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
38204.32spencer Martin   Boulder, CO0:57:31.000 290172  256 
39206.64David Gray (5 - Cat3)   St. Louis, MO0:57:31.000 251991  240 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
40208.96Luis Galaviz   Springdale, AR0:57:31.000 321416  235 Team Athlete Forward
41211.28Josh Johnson   Cape Girardeau, MO0:57:32.000 298124  344 Gateway Harley-Davidson
42213.60Dustin Greer   Cedar Hill, TN0:57:32.000 178240  242 
43215.92Clayton Chase   Mequon, WI0:57:32.000 246297  219 RACC pb GG
44218.24John Balmer   Indianapolis , IN0:57:32.000 2443  205 Century Road Club Of America
45220.56Ryan Wachter   Brentwood, MO0:57:33.000 310585  296 Dogfish Racing Team
46222.88Matt Brooks   Alpharetta, GA0:57:33.000 249788  212 Team Type 1- Development
47225.20Kent Woermann   Lees Summit, MO0:57:33.000 278173  317 Quantum Mesa Cycles
48227.52martin Vecchio   Detroit, MI0:57:34.000 289623  282 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
49229.84Joseph Carpisassi   Winston Salem, NC0:57:34.000 208605  216 Team Mountain Khakis
50232.16Chris Zenthoefer   Tulsa, OK0:57:36.000 249006  291 Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
51234.48Marc Walter   Lincoln, NE0:57:37.000 59833  322 
52236.80alexander grman   Saint Louis, MO0:57:44.000 261865  243 
53239.12Tim Norris   Saint Charles, MO0:57:47.000 283502  383 Gateway Harley-Davidson
54241.44Michael Bruzina   Hartsburg, MO0:57:49.000 282794  361 Dogfish Racing Team
55243.76Adam Kaye   Ann Arbor, MI0:57:52.000 290612  248 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
56246.08Jason Knight   Lawrence, KS0:57:53.000 174449  249 Mercy Cycling Team
57248.40Thomas Price   Overland Park, KS0:57:53.000 28705  265 Mercy Cycling Team
58250.72Martin Lang   Saint Louis, MO0:57:54.000 227873  365 
59253.04Douglas Ansel   South Bend, IN0:57:56.000 213223  203 Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling
60255.36Mike Lalla   Coon Rapids Mn, MN0:58:45.000 201623  252 Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
61257.68Daniel Williams   Murphysboro, IL0:59:39.000 227015  286 Korte Hammer Down Racing
62260.00dan greene   Pittsburgh, PA1:00:06.000 172784  241 Iron City Bikes
63262.32Ryan Gabriel   Tulsa, OK 286105  234 Tulsa Wheelmen
64264.64Joe Fuller (6 - Cat3)   Prospect, KY 174113  299 Veda Cycling
65266.96Antonio Valenti   Delavan, WI 292580  281 RACC pb GG
66269.28Michael Flanigan   Eureka, MO 209630  382 Midwest Cycling Community NE
67271.60John Leopold (7 - Cat3)   Kansas City Mo 310574  254 Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems
68273.92Christopher Connolly   Saint Louis, MO 230818  224 Quantum Mesa Cycles
69276.24Robert Smallman   Indianapolis, IN 337310  273 Pro- Form Bike Shop
70278.56chris creed   Barnhart, MO 50917  227 Gateway Harley-Davidson
71280.88Brian Snyder (8 - Cat3)   Kirksville, MO 275221  276 Tallgrass Cycling Club
72283.20Kenneth Englert (9 - Cat3)   Shawnee, KS 297235  230 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
73285.52Matt Gosling   Dallas, TX 303626  239 Team Party Time
74287.84Andrew Kramer (10 - Cat3)   Ballwin, MO 244789  250 Off the Front Racing
75290.16Richard George   Webster Groves, MO 13062  297 
76292.48Andrew Lyles   Kansas City, MO 331008  346 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
77294.80Andrew Alseth (11 - Cat3)   Kirkwood, MO 337420  201 Dogfish Racing Team
78297.12Peder Hulse   St. Louis, MO 61622  341 Green Street Cycling
79299.44Tyler Bicknese (12 - Cat3)   Saint Louis, MO 282518  381 Hub Bicycle Company
80301.76Scott Stevens    Mission, KS 171441  364 Midwest Cycling Community KC
81304.08John Williams   Belleville, IL 181455  287 Korte Hammer Down Racing
82306.40Joey Iuliano   Muleshoe Tx 237283  246 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling

Women - Women Pro/1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
170.80Jennifer Reither (1 - Cat1)   Boulder , CO1:09:37.000 146585  30 Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
273.28Sarah Fader (2 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:09:54.000 199998  10 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC
375.76Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA1:09:54.000 36345  45 Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
478.24Emily Collins   Pittsburgh1:09:54.000 260200  Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
580.72Kathryne Carr (3 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City , UT1:09:54.000 219262  43 Paceline Projects pb Veloforma
683.20Mary Maroon   Sacramento, CA1:09:55.000 219555  23 FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
785.68Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI1:09:55.000 170980  33 
888.16Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ1:09:55.000 174914  RideClean/PatentIt.com
990.64Cari Higgins   Boulder, CO1:09:55.000 225441  15 Exergy Twenty12
1093.12Emma Bast (4 - Cat1)   Hinesburg, VT1:09:56.000 261361  Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
1195.60Carrie Cash Wootten (5 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO1:09:56.000 163561  Pedal The Cause
1298.08Lenore Pipes   Ithaca, NY1:09:56.000 273047  29 Ride Clean
13100.56Nichole Wangsgard (6 - Cat1)   Cedar City, UT1:09:56.000 100972  36 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing
14103.04Scotti Wilborne (7 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR1:09:56.000 301155  39 LeBorne Development
15105.52Maura Kinsella (8 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:09:57.000 289951  20 Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
16108.00Sarah Huang (1 - Cat2)   Pleasant Prairie, WI1:09:57.000 225258  16 Exergy TWENTY12
17110.48Stacey Jensen   Washington, DC1:09:57.000 264974  19 Team Kenda
18112.96Kristin Lotito   West Hempstead, NY1:09:57.000 271858  22 Houlihan Lokey
19115.44Emilie Flanigan (2 - Cat2)   Eureka, MO1:09:57.000 214541  46 Midwest Cycling Community STL
20117.92Terra James (3 - Cat2)   Minneapolis , MN1:09:58.000 281803  18 Angie's Kettle Corn/Angry Catfish Bicycl
21120.40Elizabeth Morse Hill (9 - Cat1)   Saint Petersburg, FL1:09:58.000 126302  ZMOTION Racing Team
22122.88Debbie Milne (10 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC1:09:58.000 84776  27 MSMOC
23125.36Jenn Perricone (4 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI1:09:58.000 258437  28 ISCorp Cycling Team
24127.84Elizabeth Lauer (5 - Cat2)   Madison, WI1:09:59.000 290993  21 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
25130.32Britta Siegel (6 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO1:10:00.000 310867  34 
26132.80Ruth Winder   Lafayette, CA1:10:00.000 273081  40 Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
27135.28Kate Chilcott   Argyle, TX1:10:00.000 347150  Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
28137.76Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA1:10:03.000 221594  25 FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
29140.24Bergen Watterson   Durham, NC1:10:06.000 271593  38 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC
30Jazzy Hurikino   1:10:07.000  17 Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
31145.20Holly Mathews (7 - Cat2)   Madison, WI1:10:08.000 294884  24 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
32147.68Christine Roettger (8 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 245651  44 Pedal The Cause
33150.16Rachel Byus (9 - Cat2)   Argyle, TX 260379  FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
34152.64Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA 184207  13 RideClean/PatentIt.com
35155.12Krystal McNutt (10 - Cat2)   Germantown, OH 200960  26 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
36157.60Ashley Rethemeyer (11 - Cat2)   Hermann, MO 304266  32 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
37Katie Spittlehouse     35 ISCorp
38162.56Lindsey Durst (12 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO 270694  ISCorp Cycling Team
39Hayley Giddens     11 ISCorp
40167.52Jacqueline Denny   Liberty, MO 260785  Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder

Women - Women Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1224.85Skylar Schneider   West Allis, WI0:47:04.000 300089  328 Team TIBCO II
2241.34Amanda Schaap   Jenison, MI0:47:05.000 342042  311 Team Kenda
3257.83Kelly Skinner   Lees Summit, MO0:47:05.000 309087  320 Bike America Racing
4274.32Mariasol Johannes   Saint Louis, MO0:47:06.000 298086  326 Hub Bicycle Company
5290.81Suzanne Johnson   St. Louis, MO0:47:06.000 286144  313 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
6307.30Tracie Vogel   O Fallon, MO0:47:06.000 344094  356 Momentum Racing
7323.79Molly Brady (1 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO0:47:06.000 318720  302 Hub Bicycle Company
8340.28Jennifer Schook (2 - Cat4)   St. Louis, MO0:47:06.000 344102  319 
9356.77Alice Butler   Saint Louis, MO0:47:06.000 281539  312 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
10373.26Patricia Clark (3 - Cat4)   Charleston, SC0:47:06.000 360287  303 Walt's Bike Shop
11389.75Tara Flaig   Effingham, IL0:47:07.000 307112  353 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
12406.24Teresa Sedlacek   Mesilla, NM0:47:07.000 268408  363 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
13422.73Kelly Patty (4 - Cat4)   St. Charles, MO0:47:08.000 306401  323 Momentum Racing
14439.22Stephanie Nadeau   Saint Louis, MO0:48:05.000 268409  309 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
15455.71Linda Johnson (5 - Cat4)   Saint Charles, MO0:48:05.000 370762  357 
16472.20Susan Kubinak (6 - Cat4)   Saintlouis, MO0:48:05.000 286343  306 Dogfish Racing Team
17488.69Diana Holland (7 - Cat4)   Evansville 369753  305 Guitar Lab

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaShimanoSpyUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee