Race Results for
The Woodlands Classic
Tampa, FL
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 03/12/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ruben delcristo   Miami, FL27:26.1 272424  103 Unattached
2 Bradley Gordon   Longwood, FL28:11.2 280638  209 David's World Cycling
3 Julian Marin   Orlando, FL28:11.3 317254  114 Orlando Road Club Inc
4 Alex Jensen   Tampa, FL28:11.4 287067  110 Relaj
5 Nicholas Blanchard   Merritt Island Fl28:12.1 276240  108 Orlando Road Club Inc
6 Christopher Pettofrezzo   Fort Collins, CO27:29.6 333000  113 Unattached

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeb Stewart   Tampa, FL40:51.9 176299  319 Gearlink Racing Inc.
2 Joshua Drew   Orlando, FL40:52.3 10026  300 Atlantic Shores Velo
3 Julio Rojas   Pompano Beach, FL40:52.9 175402  310 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
4 Vance James   Lakeland, FL40:53.0 47935  326 ZMotion Racing Team
5 Carlos Soler   Longwood, FL40:53.3 104661  332 David's World Cycling
6 David Alexandrou   Lutz, FL40:54.8 122403  306 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
7 William Cosgray   Tarpon Springs, FL41:17.9 176763  345 Gearlink Racing Inc.
8 Kurt Phillips   Lakeland, FL41:19.1 49190  313 ZMotion Racing Team
9 Timothy Hutton   Wesley Chapel, FL41:19.1 171783  308 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
10 Russell Kitz   Hobe Sound, FL41:19.3 194652  408 Gordon & Donor Racing
11 Anthony Prioli   Clearwater, FL41:20.0 28734  Gearlink Racing Inc.
12 Ray Reinders   Trinity, FL41:20.1 248260  341 Florida Velo
13 Robert O'Malley   Clermont, FL41:20.5 26458  343 David's World Cycling
14 JJ Madrinan   Wellington, FL41:20.7 292814  428 Gordon & Donor Racing
15 Didier Fresne   Lutz, FL41:21.8 289531  28 Florida Velo
16 Todd Wilson   Minneapolis , MN41:22.1 49330  340 David's World Cycling
17 Joseph Hamilton   Orlando, FL41:22.4 103846  305 David's World Cycling
18 Kevin Parker   Plant City, FL41:22.8 185996  333 Citrus Sports
19 Scott Atkins   Lutz, FL41:24.3 135438  307 Gearlink Racing Inc.
20 Vincent Cook   Palm Harbor, FL41:24.6 7670  401 Gearlink Racing Inc.
21 Martin Bates   Odessa, FL41:25.7 2867  400 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
22 Eric Brewer   Orlando, FL41:25.8 286798  212 Orlando Road Club Inc
23 Thomas Zawadski   Dunedin, FL41:26.3 331048  550 Gearlink Racing Inc.
24 Kelby Roberts   Tampa, FL41:29.2 66431  338 Gearlink Racing Inc.
25 Chuck Holstein   Lecanto, FL41:30.1 263775  414 Florida Velo
26 John Forgatch   Juno Beach, FL41:30.8 64571  314 Gordon & Donor Racing
27 Pedro Medina   Orlando, FL41:31.0 177274  335 Atlantic Shores Velo
28 David Munoz   Orlando, FL41:31.0 241035  334 Atlantic Shores Velo
29 Luis Torres   Orlando, FL41:31.3 287136  336 Orlando Road Club Inc
30 Adam Baskin   Clermont, FL41:31.6 88669  325 ZMotion Racing Team
31 Jared Zimlin   Palm Harbor, FL41:34.0 52228  Gearlink Racing Inc.
32 Shane Collins   Canton, GA41:39.6 289244  214 Orlando Road Club Inc
33 Scott Shelton   Tampa, FL41:48.6 87300  342 Citrus Sports
34 Harry Portellos   Tampa, FL43:02.5 84914  304 Gearlink Racing Inc.
35 John Kern   Orlando, FL40:45.9 61561  339 David's World Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charles Jerabek   Jacksonville, FL35:13.9 46930  501 Jacksonville Racing Club
2 Gary Painter   Ft Wayne, IN35:14.3 49932  502 Ft. Wayne Outfitters
3 James Taylor   St. Petersburg, FL36:55.4 231382  505 Florida Velo
4 Jeffery Golden   Kissimmee, FL36:58.8 131332  507 Jacksonville Racing Club
5 Michael Frenette   Sarasota, FL36:59.9 56405  522 Unattached
6 George Broughton   Orange Park, FL37:00.5 58824  510 Velobrew Cycling Club
7 Peter Ballotta   Tampa, FL37:00.9 307683  511 Florida Velo
8 Kevin Braley   37:01.5  219 Unattached
9 Raymond Park   Port Richey, FL37:07.2 295934  512 Florida Velo
10 Ron Ferreira   Niagara Falls, NY35:53.1 225069  508 Unattached
11 Greg Algood   Oldsmar, FL37:00.9 259650  547 Florida Velo
12 Mike Tomlinson   Tampa, FL37:43.5 302212  546 Florida Velo

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Clifford Jackson   Sanford, FL36:59.9 257185  204 Florida Masters Cycling
2 Charles Griffiths   Tampa, FL37:00.2 257813  205 Unattached

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel DelliBovi   Port Richey, FL28:29.5 307400  568 GearLink Racing INC.
2 Westich Darwin   Tampa, FL28:32.3 334942  569 University Bicycle Center
3 Pete Strawser   Odessa, FL28:32.4 332078  548 Unattached
4 Thomas Zawadski   Dunedin, FL28:32.5 331048  550 Gearlink Racing Inc.
5 Juan Santallana   Tampa, FL28:32.6 344564  558 University Bicycle Center
6 John Stone   Boulder, CO28:32.6 332428  531 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
7 Daryle Glaser   Tampa, FL28:32.7 329482  524 Unattached
8 Armando Hernandez   Tampa, FL28:32.8 336604  553 University Bicycle Center
9 ihorys casals   Tampa, FL28:32.9 338384  556 Unattached
10 Cliff Guetzke   Knoxville, TN28:33.0 297915  544 Brick City/St Pete Bicycles
11 Bobby Blasewitz   Newportrichey, FL28:33.0 307454  554 Unattached
12 Jose Gonzalez   Jacksonville, FL28:33.7 342176  538 Velobrew Racing
13 thomas gonzalez   Riverview, FL28:34.4 333030  533 Team Ajs Bikes and Boards
14 Parrish Clark   Naples, FL28:34.6 343134  540 Naples Cyclery Powered By T2
15 Elliot Tobin   Bonita Springs, FL28:35.1 315908  521 Unattached
16 Thomas Montgomery   Cocoa Beach, FL28:35.6 334858  557 Infinity Bike Shop
17 Douglas Smith   Tampa, FL28:36.0 304391  517 Unattached
18 shaun drees   Saint Petersburg, FL28:36.4 345538  552 66 Fixed
19 Ricky Zanker   Long Beach, CA28:36.6 327796  527 University Of South Florida
20 Gian Framingheddu   Lutz, FL28:36.8 331462  566 Gearlink Racing Inc.
21 Brian Zipler   Westminster, CO28:36.8 331928  555 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
22 Bobby Casey   28:37.7  549 Unattached
23 Alan Korhonen   Lakeland, FL28:38.7 332882  532 Unattached
24 michael Sullivan   Clearwater, FL28:39.7 308585  518 Gearlink Racing Inc.
25 Christopher Pettofrezzo   Fort Collins, CO28:47.1 333000  113 Unattached
26 james maffucci   Clearwater, FL28:51.8 265487  526 Unattached
27 Matthew Bowman   Tampa, FL28:57.8 296539  513 Unattached
28 Marc Boults   Tampa, FL29:05.8 335312  551 Unattached
29 Josh Eaton   29:38.0  525 Unattached
30 Andrew Baxter   Tampa, FL29:11.2 342214  539 Unattached
31 Michael Ploch   29:11.2  514 Florida Masters Cycling
32 Ryan Hausner   Trenton, FL29:56.6 336812  536 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
33 Jordan Jesmer   17:58.1  541 Florida Velo

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Frank Macias   Naples, FL54:32.8 307492  220 Naples Cyclery Powered By T2
2 Rigoberto Rielo   Tampa, FL54:34.9 333216  217 University Bicycle Center
3 Julian Marin   Orlando, FL54:35.1 317254  114 Orlando Road Club Inc
4 Yosvani Rosell   Tampa, FL54:35.2 305727  237 University Bicycle Center
5 Bruno Moreira   Riverview, FL54:35.4 292511  248 Team Ajs Bikes and Boards
6 Justin Elza   Saint Petersburg, FL54:35.6 304204  227 Gearlink Racing Inc.
7 David McEnery   Largo, FL54:35.7 323966  229 Ride N Rolll Cyclery
8 John Vega   Trinity, FL54:35.9 115628  210 Gearlink Racing Inc.
9 Mike Frazier   Clearwater, FL54:36.0 304853  218 Team AJ's Bikes and Boards
10 Morgan Tatum   54:36.1  230 Unattached
11 Michael Appel   Pittsburgh, PA54:36.2 307479  222 Allegheny Cycling Association
12 Mitchell Grable   Altamontesprings, FL54:36.2 287211  213 Orlando Road Club Inc
13 John Murphy   Va Beach54:36.4 197671  201 Gearlink Racing Inc.
14 Kyle Dallmann   54:36.7  234 Florida Velo
15 Eric Brewer   Orlando, FL54:36.8 286798  212 Orlando Road Club Inc
16 Duffy Fray   Cocoa, FL54:36.8 310845  223 Infinity Bike Shop
17 Kevin McNamara   Palm Beach Gardens, FL54:37.4 67618  228 Gordon & Donor Racing
18 Rick Adams   Dunedin, FL54:37.4 209771  202 Gearlink Racing Inc.
19 Jorge Padron   Tampa, FL54:37.5 282932  236 University Bicycle Center
20 Nicholas Blanchard   Merritt Island Fl54:37.6 276240  108 Orlando Road Club Inc
21 Stuart Giesecke   Saint Petersburg, FL54:37.7 282415  246 Unattached
22 Robert Meeks   Northport, FL54:37.8 279968  243 Unattached
23 Craig Caswell   Indian Rocks Beach, FL54:37.9 72952  221 Outspokin Bicycles
24 Edwin Pinzon   Tampa, FL54:37.9 305843  249 Team Ajs Bikes and Boards
25 john hydock   Brandon, FL54:38.0 304734  247 Team Ajs Bikes and Boards
26 Jeff Bukovan   Palmetto, FL54:39.8 212674  244 Unattached
27 Shane Collins   Canton, GA54:40.2 289244  214 Orlando Road Club Inc
28 Julio Prida   Tampa, FL54:42.1 343850  235 Unattached
29 wayne davis   Tampa, FL54:42.2 307135  242 Gearlink Racing Inc.
30 Abel Quintana   Miami, FL54:46.6 312152  224 Unattached
31 Thurman Granville Jr.   Tampa, FL55:55.7 275099  208 University Of South Florida
32 Nicholas Collins   Canton, GA55:44.6 288702  316 Orlando Road Club Inc
33 hunter colangelo   Orlando, FL56:54.3 290600  241 Orlando Road Club Inc
34 Emily Hirschman   Broomfield46:23.3 268992  36 Rivet Racing
35 Michael Long   Brooksville, FL10:56.6 240741  437 Florida Velo
36 Anselm Teather   Merritt Island, FL10:57.1 256024  323 Colavita Racing Inc.
37 Mark Guido   08:38.0  245 Gearlink Racing Inc.
38 Dante Weston   Jupiter, FL08:39.8 272332  207 Gordon & Donor Racing

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jacob Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL44:14.4 235209  123 Best Of The Bay Cyclist
2 Miguel Bryon   Miami, FL44:15.4 290219  215 Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
3 Tim Ballenger   Orlando, FL44:15.7 293135  117 Compass Cycling Team
4 Tony Timonere   Palm Harbor, FL44:15.8 164920  109 Gearlink Racing Inc.
5 Matthew Scherr   Orange Park, FL44:16.0 276918  118 University Of Florida
6 John Forgatch   Juno Beach, FL44:16.2 64571  314 Gordon & Donor Racing
7 Francisco Hernandez   Orlando, FL44:16.4 285509  124 Orlando Road Club Inc
8 Ty Mader   Orange Park, FL44:16.5 289218  226 Jacksonville Racing Club
9 Bradley Gordon   Longwood, FL44:16.6 280638  209 David's World Cycling
10 Scott Roberson   Ocoee, FL44:16.6 172661  116 Compass Cycling Team
11 Nivio Diaz   Fort Lauderdale, FL44:16.6 299873  423 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
12 Daniel Ciuro   Melbourne, FL44:16.7 273311  105 Infinity Bike Shop
13 John Manwaring   Oviedo, FL44:17.2 261036  119 Orlando Road Club Inc
14 Steven Kurth   Palm City, FL44:17.3 101266  405 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
15 Grady Gosselin   Lithia, FL44:17.8 218024  102 Gearlink Racing Inc.
16 Michael Rhoades   Tarpon Springs, FL44:18.1 202152  311 Neptune Cyclery
17 Dean Warren   Loveland, CO44:18.2 134506  121 Colavita Racing Inc.
18 Jonathan Bowerman   Tampa, FL44:18.4 304654  120 University Of South Florida
19 ruben delcristo   Miami, FL44:18.4 272424  103 Unattached
20 Rolando Hernandez   Tampa, FL44:18.6 286862  112 Gearlink Racing Inc.
21 Ryan Carney   Cocoa, FL44:19.1 186901  122 Infinity Bike Shop
22 Robert Tyler   Winter Garden, FL44:20.5 108046  100 Orlando Road Club Inc
23 Scott Shelton   Tampa, FL44:21.5 87300  342 Citrus Sports
24 Tracy Mullins   Winter Garden , FL44:54.3 247173  115 Colavita Racing Inc.

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ricardo Hernandez (1 - Cat2)   Miami, FL14:32.5 118854  Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
2 Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC14:32.5 70612  Gearlink Racing Inc.
3 Ken Vida   Lithia, FL14:32.6 60148  25 Florida Velo
4 James Sweeney   Jacksonville, FL14:32.6 82284  Gearlink Racing Inc.
5 Grant Potter   Parkland, FL14:32.6 73508  ZMotion Racing Team
6 Andrew Gonzales   Austin, TX14:33.1 266238  21 Elbowz Racing
7 Daniel Chavez   Spring Hill, FL14:33.3 185066  39 P/c Miller
8 Derek Bennett (2 - Cat2)   Tampa, FL14:33.8 117436  Florida Velo
9 Fredd Matute   Fort Lauderdale, FL14:35.1 305523  43 Santo Cycling Team
10 Philip Elliott   Palm Beach, FL14:33.4 51741  302 Gordon & Donor Racing
11 Garrett White   Broomfield , CO14:34.0 202202  12 Atlantic Shores Velo
12 Pablo Santa Cruz   Safety Harbor, FL14:34.1 196540  410 Florida Velo
13 Darren Dowling   Sarasota, FL14:34.4 219566  15 Florida Velo
14 Scott Cugno   Boca Raton 14:34.5 154900  46 Florida Velo
15 Andrew Holland   Naples, FL14:34.6 228841  17 Naples Cyclery Powered By T2
16 Luis Zayas   Miami, FL14:35.4 193019  45 Unattached
17 Radulian Pop   Jacksonville, FL14:37.4 253832  22 Gearlink Racing Inc.
18 Didier Fresne   Lutz, FL14:38.1 289531  28 Florida Velo
19 Ken Schofield   Juno Beach, FL14:38.2 207006  436 ZMotion Racing Team
20 Benjamin Renkema   Greenville, SC14:38.7 193086  11 ZMotion Racing Team
21 James Schurman   Deerfield Beach, FL14:39.0 284479  42 Four 2 One Sports
22 Ryan Saylor   Gainesville, FL14:39.2 31413  Gearlink Racing Inc.
23 Todd Wilson   Minneapolis , MN14:39.5 49330  340 David's World Cycling
24 David Alexandrou   Lutz, FL14:41.4 122403  306 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
25 Anthony Prioli   Clearwater, FL14:49.8 28734  Gearlink Racing Inc.
26 Jimmy Woodard (3 - Cat2)   Indianharbourbeach, FL14:50.6 301586  24 Florida Velo
27 Victor Rodriguez   Tampa, FL15:01.3 175371  441 P/c Miller
28 Joel Chavez   Tampa, FL15:01.3 177305  41 P/c Miller
29 Craig Creeden   Longwood, FL15:24.4 211913  13 Florida Velo
30 Martin Kastan   Sarasota, FL09:01.1 65093  440 Best Of The Bay Cyclist
31 Henry Willis   Orlando, FL15:26.6 187343  38 The Fit Lab
32 Thomas Moloney   Tampa, FL06:43.5 174879  40 P/c Miller
33 Timothy Hutton (4 - Cat2)   Wesley Chapel, FL06:47.5 171783  308 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
34 Dominic Ollivierre   Tampa, FL43:24.9 246411  18 Florida Velo
35 Taylor Warren   Loveland, CO06:39.6 287780  30 Florida Velo

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Holly Petrak   Tampa, FL44:53.5 248677  322 Z's Bike Shop / Vista Velo.com
2 Samantha Heinrich   Spring Hill, FL44:53.6 333276  240 Unattached
3 Romina Mok   Weston, FL44:53.7 307103  320 Primal Rose Bandits
4 Julia Fresne (1 - Cat4)   Lutz, FL44:55.7 307724  331 Florida Velo
5 Zoe Mullins   Winter Garden, FL44:56.0 290669  347 Colavita Racing Inc.
6 cathy kamhi   Largo, FL44:56.1 305518  344 Florida Velo
7 Deena Mapple   Winter Garden, FL44:56.1 302262  318 Orlando Road Club Inc
8 Kaileah Blazek (2 - Cat4)   Clermont, FL45:16.1 272819  231 Orlando Road Club Inc
9 Denise Fairbanks (3 - Cat4)   Tampa, FL45:18.1 272516  238 Gearlink Racing Inc.
10 Marjolein Pawlus   Sarasota, FL45:01.7 274095  348 Unattached

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL44:52.5 126302  10 ZMotion Racing Team
2 Laura Parsons   Miami, FL44:52.7 298947  32 Primal Rose Bandits
3 Valeria Galeano   Miami Beach, FL44:52.9 218526  37 Primal Rose Bandits
4 brooke hjortaas (1 - Cat3)   Naples, FL44:53.0 274089  23 T2 Racing
5 Trish Cohen   Tampa, FL44:53.1 218675  14 Florida Velo
6 Cathy Cote   Winter Springs, FL44:55.6 302518  31 Atlantic Shores Velo
7 Kirsten Fee   Austin, TX44:56.9 185982  27 Unattached
8 Frances Schofield (1 - Cat2)   Palm Beach Gardens, FL44:59.0 68653  34 ZMotion Racing Team

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mackenzie Collins   Canton, GA26:56.9 298888  422 Orlando Road Club Inc
2 Charlie Wright   Stuart, FL26:58.9 321610  431 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
3 Lachlan Hovius   Groveland, FL27:04.4 331438  426 Orlando Road Club Inc
4 Robert Zehr   Winter Garden, FL27:09.4 303478  424 Orlando Road Club Inc
5 Samy Ramadan   11:26.1  432 Unattached

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nicholas Collins   Canton, GA24:56.0 288702  316 Orlando Road Club Inc
2 Anselm Teather   Merritt Island, FL26:33.6 256024  323 Colavita Racing Inc.
3 James Mertens   Vero Beach, FL26:22.1 269208  324 Colavita Racing Inc.
4 Austin Wright   Stuart, FL27:06.6 321612  330 Treasure Coast Cycling Association

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Miguel Bryon   Miami, FL28:10.0 290219  215 Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
2 Abel Quintana   Miami, FL28:11.2 312152  224 Unattached
3 Ty Mader   Orange Park, FL28:11.2 289218  226 Jacksonville Racing Club
4 Victoria Nelson   Clermont, FL27:27.0 286684  232 Unattached
5 Michael Neslon   Clermont, FL27:28.5 306147  233 Orlando Road Club Inc
6 Kaileah Blazek   Clermont, FL28:13.8 272819  231 Orlando Road Club Inc

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ricardo Hernandez   Miami, FL40:42.4 118854  Blue Star- Rossetti Development Team
2 Jack Keiser   Tampa, FL40:42.5 208976  411 Gearlink Racing Inc.
3 Pablo Santa Cruz   Safety Harbor, FL40:42.6 196540  410 Florida Velo
4 Russell Kitz   Hobe Sound, FL40:42.8 194652  408 Gordon & Donor Racing
5 Victor Rodriguez   Tampa, FL40:43.1 175371  441 P/c Miller
6 Ken Schofield   Juno Beach, FL40:43.4 207006  436 ZMotion Racing Team
7 Eddie Mullally   Tarpon Springs, FL40:43.5 84627  439 Neptune Cyclery
8 Didier Fresne   Lutz, FL40:43.6 289531  28 Florida Velo
9 Steven Kurth   Palm City, FL40:43.6 101266  405 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
10 Andy Mapple   Winter Garden, FL40:43.6 294004  421 Florida Velo
11 Kirby Johnson   Largo, FL40:43.8 191757  435 Gearlink Racing Inc.
12 Chuck Holstein   Lecanto, FL40:43.9 263775  414 Florida Velo
13 JJ Madrinan   Wellington, FL40:43.9 292814  428 Gordon & Donor Racing
14 Vincent Cook   Palm Harbor, FL40:44.0 7670  401 Gearlink Racing Inc.
15 Peter Pawlus   Sarasota, FL40:44.2 252549  442 Unattached
16 James Wright   Orange Park, FL40:44.4 68129  403 Jacksonville Racing Club
17 Michael Chiarella   Clearwater, FL40:44.6 253573  433 Florida Velo
18 Tim Powers   Zephyrhills, FL40:44.7 228614  412 Florida Velo
19 Martin Bates   Odessa, FL40:44.8 2867  400 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
20 Gary Painter   Ft Wayne, IN40:45.6 49932  502 Ft. Wayne Outfitters
21 Michael Hall   St Petersburg, FL40:46.5 128609  406 Single Speed Mafia
22 Michael Odom   Land O Lakes, FL40:46.7 288644  419 1 Pro Cycling
23 James Kane   Clearwater, FL40:46.9 271987  416 Florida Velo
24 Michael Long   Brooksville, FL40:48.0 240741  437 Florida Velo
25 Sherri Stedje   Lutz, FL40:49.5 69689  444 Best Of The Bay Cyclist
26 Martin Kastan   Sarasota, FL40:50.6 65093  440 Best Of The Bay Cyclist
27 Luciano Trevisiol   Tampa, FL40:51.6 277150  433 Florida Velo
28 Paul Williams   Largo, FL40:52.0 38404  438 Outspokin Bicycles
29 Nivio Diaz   Fort Lauderdale, FL41:02.4 299873  423 AG Bikes / Pink Panthers
30 Will Larson   Dunedin, FL41:03.5 196529  434 Gearlink Racing Inc.
31 Michael Graham   Tampa, FL41:10.3 13862  430 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
32 Russ Patterson   Odessa, FL41:15.9 342890  425 Florida Velo
33 John Raveling Iv   42:53.2  429 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Crazy Mikes
34 David Stedje   Lutz, FL36:37.7 33913  443 Best Of The Bay Cyclist
35 Kevin Braley   38:57.4  219 Unattached
36 James McConnell   Orlando, FL19:58.0 176305  407 Orlando Road Club Inc

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerShimanoOSMOSierra NevadaSpyCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee