Race Results for
Glencoe Grand Prix
Glencoe, IL
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 06/25/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1391.83Ken Roy   San Diego, CA35:06.9 312990  39 xXx Racing
2397.33Alex Grant   Chicago, IL35:07.2 324348  18 Unattached
3402.83Michael Burns   Marengo, IL35:07.3 299317  ABD Cycle Club
4408.33giordano guagliardo   Lake Barrington, IL35:07.4 317230  21 W2 Racing
5413.83Eric Grzeskowiak   Chicago, IL35:07.8 326018  20 Unattached
6419.33Andrew Peterson   Morton Grove, IL35:08.0 324898  37 Mox Multisport
7424.83Evan Kuchar   Chicago, IL35:08.3 343264  28 xXx Racing
8430.33Mike Radlicz   Arlington Heights, IL35:08.3 307187  38 W2 Racing
9435.83Will Frame   Wilmette, IL35:09.1 317782  13 Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross Team
10441.33Mike Palmer   Chicago, IL35:09.2 326728  36 Half Acre Cycling
11446.83GUIOBER CUEVAS   Aurora, IL35:09.4 341388  Unattached
12452.33Harry Stinespring   Woodstock, IL35:09.6 294055  43 Unattached
13457.83Neil Gallagher   Chicago, IL35:11.0 312142  14 xXx Racing
14463.33Kenneth Dorado   Westchester, IL35:11.2 282724  Iron Cycles
15468.83Robert Ballantyne   Chicago, IL35:11.3 313928  46 Chicago Fire Department
16474.33Michael Keach   Chicago, IL35:11.3 325880  25 Mox Multisport
17479.83William Draper   Chicago, IL35:11.5 309702  xXx Racing
18485.33Robert Gorman   Highland Park, IL35:11.5 350164  16 Colavita Racing Inc.
19490.83Andrew Scheyer   Chicago, IL35:12.4 351566  40 xXx Racing
20496.33Nathaniel Miller   Chicago, IL35:12.5 354020  10 Unattached
21501.83Scott Aitchison   Naperville, IL35:12.8 129172  Endure It Sports
22507.33Mark Atkins   Saint Charles, IL35:14.7 307007  Unattached
23512.83Masayuki Tsuchiya   Elk Grove Village, IL35:22.5 308353  48 Spidermonkey Cycling
24518.33Kevin Brown   Barrington, IL35:36.7 107607  Unattached
25523.83Raymond Sciuckas   Palatine, IL36:14.6 336378  42 Vision Quest LLC
26529.33Matt DeFrates   San Diego, CA36:28.4 334490  Peoria Bicycle Club
27534.83Adam Noe   Chicago, IL35:07.0 346660  35 xXx Racing
28540.33Hans van Delft   Campton Hills, IL35:07.2 336232  49 Unattached
29545.83B-Laurent Miller   Hinsdale, IL36:05.4 275147  31 Tower Racing
30551.33Robert Taylor   Lincoln, NE36:26.7 204523  45 Unattached
31556.83Humberto Espino   Brookfield, IL35:14.7 311231  11 Unattached
32Andrew Baldyga   35:14.8  ONE DAY
33567.83Christopher Green   Chicago, IL35:15.7 355324  19 Turin Bicycling Society
34573.33Graham Morrison   Carpentersville, IL35:25.8 349676  33 Unattached
35578.83Brandon Leviton   Deerfield, IL36:04.0 352900  29 Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross Team
36584.33Bradley Wong   Highland Park, IL36:34.8 330892  50 Carnegie Mellon University
37589.83Evan Johnson   Chicago, IL36:14.5 347338  23 Kinky Llama Racing
DNSTimothy Fiedler   Cambridge, MA 316324  12 RRB Cycles
DNSDouglas Bauer   Carpentersville, IL 297542   Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
DNSMatthew Bully   Arlington, VA 294190   Unattached
DNSDaniel Engel      ONE DAY
DNSJason Glick   Winnetka, IL 336920   Unattached
DNSDavid Gosse   Chicago, IL 313848   Mox Multisport
DNSMatthew Harris   Chicago, IL 301503   Half Acre Cycling
DNSBrian Joly      ONE DAY
DNSTerry Livingston   Winnetka, IL 347922   Unattached
DNSScotty Miner   Chicago, IL 349900   Vision Quest LLC
DNSKen Schiffman   Oak Park, IL 196884   Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNFBrian Sunshine   Glencoe, IL31:28.7 314556  44 Alberto's Sport
DNFJason Trock   Chicago, IL28:23.1 330028  47 Mox Multisport
DNFRob Kohen   Chicago, IL12:49.1 347334  27 Kinky Llama Racing
DNFGeoffrey Kerbis   Bloomington, IN 341672  36 Unattached
DNFPeter Nelson   Clarendon Hills, IL 403514  34 ONE DAY

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1289.15Stanley Trzeciak   Wood Dale, IL33:18.7 70800  69 Plus Cycling Team
2293.37kris wiatr   Long Grove, IL33:20.6 347346  34 Plus Cycling Team
3297.59Bevan Brookfield   Evanston, IL33:20.8 281989  Half Acre Cycling
4301.81Scotty Miner   Chicago, IL33:20.9 349900  48 Vision Quest LLC
5306.03jerzy trzeciak   Park Ridge, IL33:21.1 345310  68 Plus Cycling Team
6310.25Scott Bowden   Sugar Grove, IL33:21.2 243451  Team Bicycle Heaven
7314.47Cliff Golz   Santa Cruz, CA33:21.2 254308  32 Union Cycling Team
8318.69David Hudson   Chicago, IL33:21.3 286044  37 xXx Racing
9322.91Timothy Driver   Chicago, IL33:21.7 348334  24 Spidermonkey Cycling
10327.13Brian Kulak   Bolingbrook, IL33:21.8 309422  42 South Chicago Wheelmen
11331.35mike morell   Chicago, IL33:22.3 278651  Chicago Cuttin Crew
12Joe Stadnik   33:23.2  33 
13339.79Nicholas Venice   Chicago, IL33:23.4 286521  71 xXx Racing
14344.01Tracy Dangott   Chicago, IL33:23.8 314730  20 xXx Racing
15348.23Brien Shopoff   Weatherford, TX33:24.2 222623  64 xXx Racing
16352.45Colin Donlan   Chicago, IL33:24.9 287006  22 Vision Quest LLC
17356.67Mark Misicko   Hinsdale, IL33:27.0 244544  49 Tower Racing
18360.89Jack Arnolde   Crystal Lake, IL33:27.5 114597  North Branch Cycling Club
19365.11Jeff Clarkin   Wilmette, IL33:27.5 259456  15 Unattached
20369.33Jeremiah Smith   Erie, CO33:27.8 282016  65 Half Acre Cycling
21Bradley Winckler   33:29.3  74 ONE DAY
22377.77Stuart Brogan   Santa Monica, CA33:29.8 298119  Alberto's Sport
23381.99Terry O\'Grady   Clarendon Hills, IL33:31.9 264048  55 Tower Racing
24386.21Gary Rulo   Saint Charles, IL33:34.4 236738  61 ABD Cycle Club
25390.43Adam Wachendorf   Chicago, IL33:42.1 40695  72 Rhythm Racing
26394.65Avi Neurohr   Chicago, IL33:49.2 232437  54 Chicago Cuttin Crew
27398.87Donald Hanke   Clarendon Hills, IL34:01.0 279837  36 Tower Racing
28403.09Tom McNulty   La Grange, IL34:01.2 278847  46 Tower Racing
29407.31Robert Murray   Peotone, IL34:06.4 281157  51 Beverly Bike/VeePak
30411.53Sergio Roca   Chicago, IL34:22.8 337202  60 Unattached
31415.75William Draper   Chicago, IL34:22.8 309702  23 xXx Racing
32419.97Harry Stinespring   Woodstock, IL34:28.1 294055  66 Unattached
33424.19Bryan Fuller   Geneva, IL34:28.3 286446  29 Team Bicycle Heaven
34428.41Eric Christiansen   Mountprospect, IL34:28.6 304764  14 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
35432.63Brad Rainko   Chicago, IL34:30.3 308498  58 Johnny Sprockets
36436.85Will Frame   Wilmette, IL34:30.7 317782  28 Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross Team
37441.07Evan Kuchar   Chicago, IL34:30.8 343264  41 xXx Racing
38445.29Scott Aitchison (1 - Cat5)   Naperville, IL34:31.0 129172  Endure It Sports
39449.51Jason Buxbaum   Hobart, IN34:31.3 302671  11 Region Racing
40453.73Michael Chiang   Glencoe, IL34:32.6 290341  12 Alberto's Sport
41457.95Robert Ballantyne   Chicago, IL34:49.5 313928  Chicago Fire Department
42462.17Michael Schmalandt (2 - Cat5)   Naperville, IL31:44.9 136377  63 Unattached
43466.39Josh Kline (3 - Cat5)   Zionsville, IN31:57.9 310471  13 Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross Team
44470.61Paul Kardosh   Chicago, IL31:58.4 268726  38 Mox Multisport
45474.83Robert Higgins   Chicago, IL31:59.0 301873  25 Unattached
46479.05john cline   Chicago, IL28:47.2 265399  16 Half Acre Cycling
47John Lyon   28:47.7  43 ONE DAY
48487.49Fran Connelly (4 - Cat5)   Western Springs, IL28:48.3 276928  18 Tower Racing
49491.71Todd Wendell   Chicago, IL28:48.9 82335  73 ONE DAY
50495.93Matthew Boggs   Metamora, IL28:49.0 339138  Peoria Bicycle Club
51500.15Brian Sunshine   Glencoe, IL28:49.2 314556  67 Alberto's Sport
52504.37Robert Curtis   Elgin, IL29:25.0 69094  19 PSIMET Racing
53508.59Ryan Handley   Hoffman Estates, IL29:37.8 314192  35 PSIMET Racing
54512.81Anthony Wise (5 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL29:39.1 355390  75 xXx Racing
55Feliciano Gill   19:04.8  30 ONE DAY
56521.25David Arquilla   Fort Lauderdale, FL20:20.0 295584  Unattached
57525.47Thomas Dirksen   Chicago, IL15:21.1 296259  21 Beverly Bike/VeePak
58529.69Andrew Cohen (6 - Cat5)   Highland Park, IL15:42.9 354010  17 Unattached
59533.91Jason Glick   Winnetka, IL15:50.0 336920  31 Unattached
60Daniel Engel   12:37.7  26 Mox Multisport
61542.35Randy Myers   Wilmette, IL 338416  52 Unattached
DNSHumberto Espino   Brookfield, IL 311231  27 Unattached
DNSB-Laurent Miller   Hinsdale, IL 275147  47 Tower Racing
DNSAlex Grant   Chicago, IL 324348  DNS Unattached
DNSLew Chin   Chicago, IL 285058  DNS Rhythm Racing
DNSRobert Bramlette   Blue Island, IL 301527  DNS South Chicago Wheelmen
DNSMatt Griffin     DNS 
DNSJon Kiner   Bloomington, IL 245393  DNS Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNSTodd Kollar   West Peoria, IL 323564  DNS Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNSTimothy McClinton   Chicago, IL 231135  DNS Unattached
DNSRichard Mstowski   Downers Grove, IL 189289  DNS ABD Cycle Club
DNSEric Myers   Glencoe, IL 320876  DNS Unattached
DNSslawek ruszel (Cat5)   Chicago, IL 334278  DNS Half Acre Cycling
DNSEric Vandergraaf   Wilmette, IL 62903  DNS 2CC/Second City Cyclists
DNFDaniel Pollard   Chicago, IL24:34.6 289500  57 Rhythm Racing
DNFAlbeiro Pineda   Bloomingdale, IL17:23.0 230918  56 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
DNFBrian McCarthy   Lockport, IL17:50.2 211084  44 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNFMatt Riddle   Oak Park, IL14:15.3 344432  59 Unattached
DNFMichael Burns   Marengo, IL10:03.4 299317  10 ABD Cycle Club

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1291.60Brandon Diffenderfer   Chicago, IL41:32.5 296775  21 Spidermonkey Cycling
2294.71Brian Ellison   Chicago Heights, IL41:32.6 310844  24 Chicago Cuttin Crew
3297.82John Wolters   Seattle, WA41:32.7 287592  79 Rhythm Racing
4300.93Christando Lombardo   Crystal Lake, IL41:32.8 84076  44 Village-Verdigris Cycling
5304.04Matthew Bosman   Chicago, IL41:32.9 289496  Unattached
6307.15Patrick Meyer   Carmel, IN41:33.1 58676  50 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
7310.26Owen Aronson   Chicago, IL41:33.3 308292  xXx Racing
8313.37Michael Wilkie   Lisle, IL41:33.7 268873  75 Unattached
9316.48Adam Herndon   Chicago Il41:33.8 289562  31 xXx Racing
10319.59Sven Gartner   Park Ridge, IL41:35.2 309567  26 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
11322.70Tod Hetzel   Bartonville, IL41:36.9 335798  32 Peoria Bicycle Club
12325.81Brian Kulak   Bolingbrook, IL41:37.0 309422  40 South Chicago Wheelmen
13328.92Nick Amlot   Chicago, IL41:37.3 317852  78 xXx Racing
14332.03mike morell   Chicago, IL41:37.5 278651  51 Chicago Cuttin Crew
15335.14Isaiah Jay   Chicago, IL41:38.5 288101  35 Half Acre Cycling
16338.25Mike Capello   Chicago, IL41:39.1 341674  10 Roscoe Village Bike Racing
17341.36David Hudson   Chicago, IL41:39.2 286044  34 xXx Racing
18344.47CORY DAVENPORT   Belvidere, IL41:39.4 284782  18 Unattached
19347.58Hunter Davis   La Jolla, CA41:39.5 309108  19 Team TATI
20350.69Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL41:40.3 276599  69 Rhythm Racing
21353.80John Lionberger   Chicago, IL41:40.6 278689  43 Union Cycling Team
22356.91andres echeverri   Chicago, IL41:41.3 340880  77 Unattached
23360.02Cliff Golz   Santa Cruz, CA41:42.1 254308  27 Union Cycling Team
24363.13Jason Addante   Naperville, IL41:46.3 251883  82 Flatlandia Cycling Team
25366.24Andrew Heikes   Saint Paul, MN41:46.3 305978  30 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
26369.35Gregory Nash   Barrington, IL41:46.9 232258  76 Project 5 Racing
27372.46Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL42:36.0 267109  53 Colavita Racing
28375.57Avi Neurohr   Chicago, IL42:36.0 232437  52 Chicago Cuttin Crew
29378.68James Sneddon   Schaumburg, IL42:37.1 218848  73 PSIMET Racing
30381.79Nicholas Venice   Chicago, IL39:36.4 286521  64 xXx Racing
31384.90Tristan Whitehead   Chicago, IL36:12.9 299151  66 Colavita Racing Inc.
32388.01Brian McCarthy   Lockport, IL36:16.4 211084  47 South Chicago Wheelmen
33391.12Jeff Clarkin   Wilmette, IL36:16.4 259456  80 Unattached
34394.23Matthew Grosspietsch   Chicago, IL36:16.6 273077  28 xXx Racing
35397.34jason sutherland   Gary, IN36:16.6 281871  72 Region Racing
36400.45Stuart Brogan   Santa Monica, CA36:16.8 298119  Alberto's Sport
37403.56Paul Kardosh   Chicago, IL36:16.9 268726  37 Mox Multisport
38406.67RenEmory Kuo   Philadelphia, PA36:17.2 296105  41 Northwestern University
39409.78Jon Suyko   Rockford, IL36:17.9 129793  62 The Pony Shop
40412.89Tracy Dangott   Chicago, IL36:19.5 314730  17 xXx Racing
41416.00Aaron Delabre   Bourbonnais Il36:19.9 306312  20 xXx Racing
42419.11Jason Buxbaum   Hobart, IN36:24.4 302671  Region Racing
43422.22Justin Merkey   Chicago, IL36:24.6 288320  49 Rhythm Racing
44425.33nicholas scavone   Glendale Heights, IL34:06.6 291496  56 Play It Again Sports Cycling
45428.44Todd Kollar   West Peoria, IL38:05.5 323564  39 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
46431.55Loren Bo   Chicago, IL30:14.8 230104  Unattached
47434.66Anthony Bezsylko   Chicago, IL30:15.7 238364  Metromint Cycling
48437.77Nicholas Gajewski   Chicago, IL27:00.9 294202  25 Rhythm Racing
49440.88Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL23:38.4 289500  55 Rhythm Racing
50443.99Benjamin Van Couvering   Chicago, IL23:39.3 265533  63 Team Pegasus
51447.10Oleg Glyvka   Fox River Grove, IL23:39.3 346246  71 Unattached
52450.21Todd Simeone   Chicago, IL20:24.3 303233  58 Half Acre Cycling
53453.32john cline   Chicago, IL20:24.4 265399  13 Half Acre Cycling
54456.43Joseph Hooker   Media, PA20:24.8 306003  33 Northwestern University
55459.54Todd Lemmon   Barrington, IL20:26.8 20877  81 Vision Quest LLC
56462.65David Capretto   Chicago, IL20:45.4 306062  11 Team TATI
57465.76Ryan Handley   Hoffman Estates, IL18:18.9 314192  29 PSIMET Racing
58468.87Jacob Schilling   Racine, WI18:18.9 255842  57 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
59471.98Themis Mavrogordatos   Chicago, IL14:19.9 308432  46 University of Chicago
60475.09Paul Morrison   Burr Ridge, IL14:22.2 121594  74 Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNSRobert Curtis   Elgin, IL 69094  16 PSIMET Racing
DNSThomas Dirksen   Chicago, IL 296259  22 Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNSColin Donlan   Chicago, IL 287006  23 Vision Quest LLC
DNSAlbeiro Pineda   Bloomingdale, IL 230918  54 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
DNSRobert Bramlette   Blue Island, IL 301527  DNS South Chicago Wheelmen
DNSLew Chin   Chicago, IL 285058  DNS Rhythm Racing
DNSMichael Jividen   Chicago, IL 176370  DNS Half Acre Cycling
DNSJon Kiner   Bloomington, IL 245393  DNS Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNSTimothy McClinton   Chicago, IL 231135  DNS Unattached
DNSMatthew Stevenson   Evergreen Park, IL 290392  DNS xXx Racing
DNSJesse Young   Woodstock, IL 306545  DNS PSIMET Racing
DNSbisi tubic   Naperville, IL 278468  DNS Unattached
DNFJames Cooper   Chicago, IL38:30.6 283578  15 Union Cycling Team
DNFMike Conroy   Chicago, IL38:30.8 273192  14 Mox Multisport
DNFStanley Sterlinski   Chicago, IL38:31.0 287523  60 Half Acre Cycling
DNFWeston Martin   Chicago, IL35:13.4 335560  45 Unattached
DNFJacques Launer   Chicago, IL35:53.7 303549  42 xXx Racing
DNFBryan WItry   Chicago, IL15:34.2 290447  67 Rhythm Racing
DNFJack Arnolde   Crystal Lake, IL17:37.2 114597  North Branch Cycling Club
DNFJeremiah Smith   Erie, CO09:56.0 282016  59 Half Acre Cycling
DNFAdam Wachendorf   Chicago, IL05:31.5 40695  65 Rhythm Racing

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1198.50Ryan Fay   Chicago, IL00:04.5 288405  12 xXx Racing
2202.25Mark French   Wylie, TX00:38.5 277793  14 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
3206.00Kyle Selph   Aurora , IL00:38.6 290759  33 Tower Racing
4209.75Patryk Limanowicz   Chicago, IL00:38.7 308128  26 Unattached
5213.50John Villena   Chicago, IL00:39.0 290160  42 Rhythm Racing
6217.25Peter Kelley   Geneva, IL00:39.3 306717  20 Team Bicycle Heaven
7221.00Robert Perez   Newport Beach, CA00:39.3 258159  29 xXx Racing
8224.75Tim Speciale   Woodstock, IL00:39.8 293350  41 PSIMET Racing
9228.50Adam Leibman   Hoffman Estates, IL00:39.8 278207  24 ABD Cycle Club
10232.25Daniel Solomon   Romeoville, IL00:40.1 192220  39 South Chicago Wheelmen
11236.00Douglas Ansel   South Bend, IN00:40.1 213223  Pro- Form Bike Shop
12239.75Shane Feehery   Homewood, IL00:40.9 174544  13 South Chicago Wheelmen
13243.50William Champion   Merrillville, IN00:41.0 227214  Region Racing
14247.25Nicholas Gierman   Pingree Grove, IL00:41.2 241184  15 Burnham Racing
15251.00Jason Senffner   Yorkville, IL00:41.4 32167  34 PSIMET Racing
16254.75Justin Somerville   Marion, IA00:41.6 300711  40 Team Bicycle Heaven
17258.50Ian Murray   Mountain View, CA00:42.4 281228  61 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
18262.25Anthony Rienks   Chicago, IL00:43.0 267709  48 Beverly Bike/VeePak
19266.00Eric Christ   Arlington Heights, IL00:43.3 300410  Team Bicycle Heaven
20269.75Keith Vogl   Glen Carbon, IL00:44.2 239787  43 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
21273.50Eric Goodwin   Chicago, IL00:44.3 203399  16 Burnham Racing
22277.25Evan Jahn   Chicago, IL00:45.0 297483  18 Rhythm Racing
23281.00Jason Knauff   Chicago, IL00:45.5 145455  22 Burnham Racing
24284.75Nick Hand   Clayton, MO00:57.1 287561  17 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
25288.50Mike Rickey   Columbia, IL01:04.5 29802  31 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
26292.25Adam Sergent   Springfield, IL01:10.0 171045  35 Wheelfast Cycling Team
27296.00Kyle Wiberg   Boulder, CO01:27.3 277368  44 xXx Racing
28299.75Steven OBoyle   Frankford, DE01:34.5 343016  47 Unattached
29303.50Eric Blankinship   Chicago, IL02:08.3 265147  Rhythm Racing
30307.25Yannick Le Boulch   Normal, IL55:23.8 61991  49 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
31311.00Drew Kushnick   Chicago, IL49:23.9 223363  59 Rhythm Racing
32314.75Ted Burger   Chicago, IL49:46.7 245752  55 Flatlandia Cycling Team
33318.50Michael Kirby   Chicago, IL42:42.6 235975  21 xXx Racing
34322.25Jared Craft   Rogers, AR42:44.6 282380  Tower Racing
35326.00Cory Brown   Hoffman Estates, IL39:50.2 303225  52 PSIMET Racing
36329.75Christopher Koster   Summit, IL39:50.3 292791  23 xXx Racing
37333.50Richard Lenski   Carol Stream, IL39:51.3 275816  25 PSIMET Racing
38337.25Andrew Anderson   Chicago, IL36:59.7 204122  56 xXx Racing
39341.00Mark O'Banion   Saint Charles, IL36:59.9 47603  60 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
40344.75Andrew Smola   Athens, GA37:00.0 274158  37 Athens Velo Club
41348.50Yong Qi   Batavia, IL26:59.0 190405  30 Team Bicycle Heaven
42352.25Mark Kelley   Oak Park, IL27:00.2 71859  19 Flatlandia Cycling Team
43356.00Marc O'Shea   Plainfield, IL27:10.6 154431  28 Unattached
44359.75Alex Nemeth   Western Springs, IL23:45.2 278155  62 Tower Racing
45363.50Edward Ekstrom   Darien, IL23:45.3 279836  57 Tower Racing
46367.25Steve Driscoll   East Peoria, IL24:02.4 49941  10 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNSDavid Schrauth   Winnetka, IL 298292   2CC/Second City Cyclists
DNSRich Smott   Westchester, IL 41631   Alberto's Sport
DNFC. Trey Hogan   Madison, WI54:42.9 290324  50 Dogfish Racing Team
DNFJason Mindeman   Crown Point, IN41:45.8 208254  27 Burnham Racing
DNFChris Miller   Florissant, MO33:16.1 233745  51 Hub Bicycle Company
DNFAndrew Daley   Chicago, IL22:38.8 196389  Burnham Racing
DNFBen-Jamin Widoff   Woodstock, IL22:40.3 143322  45 Hawaii Cycling Club
DNFAaron Crawn   Merrillville, IN19:22.1 213542  Region Racing
DNFRich Delgado   Hoffman Estates, IL19:24.7 51887  54 Village-Verdigris Cycling
DNFCurtis Eldridge   Mokena, IL21:15.7 283291  11 xXx Racing
DNFCraig Simon   Chicago, IL16:11.5 210368  36 Vision Quest LLC
DNFAaron Timperman   Barrington, IL16:46.2 54696  58 ChamRakh Cycling
DNFPaul Miner   Bartlett, IL17:17.7 251388  53 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CC
DNFShane Winn   Pleasantville, NY19:22.6 205561  46 Burnham Racing
DNFBrian Boyle   Whiting, IN03:32.6 193058  Region Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1144.59Michael Heagney   Libertyville, IL44:23.4 15584  26 Vision Quest LLC
2149.68Cory Hickman   Orland Park, IL44:23.9 119288  17 Scarlet Fire
3154.77Bob Karlow   Crystal Lake, IL44:24.1 285533  PSIMET Racing
4159.86Ryan White   Grafton, WI44:24.2 201290  TEAM GEARGRINDER
5164.95Nate Iden   Chicago, IL44:24.5 266664  Burnham Racing
6170.04James Flora   Beecher, IL44:24.5 57709  51 South Chicago Wheelmen
7175.13Brian Conant   Dekalb, IL44:24.6 7522  73 Van Wagner Racing
8180.22Keith McMahon (1 - Cat2)   Wilmette, IL44:24.7 64020  15 Van Wagner Racing
9185.31Brian Karlow   Algonquin, IL44:24.8 318722  PSIMET Racing
10190.40Bradley Menna   Chicago, IL44:25.6 69518  33 Club Bicicletta
11195.49Kevin Klug (1 - Cat3)   Evanston, IL44:26.4 220282  74 The Pony Shop
12200.58Christopher Mosora   Lisle, IL44:27.2 199219  Scarlet Fire
13205.67Luke Seemann   Chicago, IL44:28.4 224425  93 xXx Racing
14210.76William Champion   Merrillville, IN44:28.8 227214  59 Region Racing
15215.85Gene Tolli   Albany, WI44:31.5 83764  24 PSIMET Racing
16220.94Tomasz Boba   Des Plaines, IL44:31.6 265181  81 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
17226.03Gregory Springborn   Pekin, IL44:31.7 56370  42 Peoria Bicycle Club
18231.12Daniel Solomon   Romeoville, IL44:32.9 192220  62 South Chicago Wheelmen
19236.21Eric Drummer (2 - Cat2)   Skokie, IL44:35.1 10047  20 Unattached
20241.30William Pankonin   Boulder, CO44:36.3 273937  92 xXx Racing
21246.39Frank Rowley   Channahon, IL44:36.6 178739  61 South Chicago Wheelmen
22251.48Steven Vandeven (3 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL44:37.0 232049  77 Van Wagner Racing
23256.57Ricardo Otero   Park Ridge, IL44:39.3 26910  27 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
24261.66Jason Knauff   Chicago, IL44:40.9 145455  Burnham Racing
25266.75Christian Zauner   Silverdale, WA44:41.1 85093  PSIMET Racing
26271.84Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL44:42.2 32742  22 PSIMET Racing
27276.93David Stone   St Joseph, IL44:48.5 53468  30 Scarlet Fire
28282.02Patrick Fasse   Elburn, IL44:49.0 211519  89 Team Bicycle Heaven
29287.11Howard Smith   Batavia, IL45:05.1 84066  18 Van Wagner Racing
30292.20Newt Cole   Chicago, IL45:12.9 265138  72 Van Wagner Racing
31297.29Patrick McNally   Riverside, IL45:18.6 79872  75 Van Wagner Racing
32302.38Anthony Rienks   Chicago, IL45:19.4 267709  28 Beverly Bike/VeePak
33307.47Louis Kuhn   Evanston, IL45:23.1 19966  31 The Pony Shop
34312.56David Schrauth   Winnetka, IL45:23.1 298292  76 2CC/Second City Cyclists
35317.65Walid Abu Ghazaleh (4 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL45:23.6 111453  71 Van Wagner Racing
36322.74Adam Sergent   Springfield, IL45:33.9 171045  99 Wheelfast Cycling Team
37327.83Kevin Schlueter   Evanston, IL36:50.0 72380  69 Unattached
38332.92Andrew Anderson (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL27:43.4 204122  25 xXx Racing
39338.01Chris Gola   Chicago, IL27:43.6 251363  10 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
40343.10Daniel Mendoza   Tampa, FL27:44.1 170216  49 Pista Elite
41348.19N/A (3 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL21:31.1 243692  14 xXx Racing
42353.28Ricardo Cotto (4 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL21:31.2 291304  39 Grand Rapids Bicycle Company
43358.37Curtis Eldridge   Mokena, IL21:31.6 283291  91 xXx Racing
DNSStathy Touloumis   Highland Park, IL 86745  DNS Alberto's Sport
DNSThomas Doughty   Aurora, IL 45274  DNS Scarlet Fire
DNSDan Rudrud   Wilmette, IL 189312  DNS The Pony Shop
DNSMichael Seguin   Chicago, IL 32101  DNS xXx Racing
DNFdavid jaggi   Oak Park, IL39:09.6 266633  21 PSIMET Racing
DNFThomas Kalstrup   Monticello, WI25:53.1 18471  PYOC
DNFJason Mindeman   Crown Point, IN25:59.8 208254  Burnham Racing
DNFMichael Macedon   Chicago, IL20:57.0 162384  16 Vision Quest LLC
DNFAndrew Rizzo   Lisle, IL13:11.3 41693  19 Club Bicicletta
DNFMarc Zionts   Highland Park, IL13:12.2 184183  23 PSIMET Racing
DNFMark Swartzendruber   Chicago, IL13:23.6 154822  52 Scarlet Fire
DNFDaniel Lang   Washington, IL13:42.8 158406  41 Peoria Bicycle Club
DNFMark Serafin (Cat3)   Norridge, IL09:58.5 228948  29 Lamb Little Racing
DNFJames Londono   Chicago, IL10:01.3 281589  82 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
DNFRich Smott   Westchester, IL03:31.8 41631  12 Alberto's Sport

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1166.13Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL52:38.8 32742  PSIMET Racing
2176.00Ricardo Otero   Park Ridge, IL52:44.8 26910  74 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
3185.87Brian Harris (1 - Cat2)   Libertyville, IL52:45.0 205716  13 Scarlet Fire
4195.74david jaggi   Oak Park, IL52:45.4 266633  PSIMET Racing
5205.61Christian Zauner   Silverdale, WA52:45.5 85093  66 PSIMET Racing
6215.48Robert Kron   Mount Prospect, IL52:45.6 196375  21 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
7225.35Mark Winston   Skokie, IL52:45.9 149826  72 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
8235.22Douglas Braun   Downers Grove, IL52:45.9 274582  61 Unattached
9245.09David Stone   St Joseph, IL52:48.0 53468  14 Scarlet Fire
10254.96Andrew Kerr   Saint Charles, IL52:48.5 66761  64 Team Bicycle Heaven
11264.83Bob Santarelli   Dawson, IL52:48.8 31274  69 Wheelfast Cycling Team
12274.70Norman Frye   Salt Lake City, UT52:49.5 260377  32 Utah Premier-Ski Utah Cycling Team
13284.57Jan VanMieghem   Evanston, IL52:49.7 288310  68 Union Cycling Team
14294.44Don Lowe   Rockford, IL52:50.1 218745  24 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
15304.31Todd Metz   Joliet, IL52:50.7 54928  63 team apache
16314.18Gary Doering   Springfield, IL52:50.9 56657  22 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
17324.05Mark Swartzendruber   Chicago, IL52:50.9 154822  11 Scarlet Fire
18333.92Marc Zionts   Highland Park, IL52:53.6 184183  PSIMET Racing
19343.79David Schaer (2 - Cat2)   Wilmette, IL52:54.5 60868  75 Unattached
20353.66Ben-Jamin Widoff (1 - Cat3)   Woodstock, IL53:05.1 143322  76 Hawaii Cycling Club
21363.53Delfino Parra   Libertyville, IL54:06.8 109946  73 pyoc highergear
22373.40Andrew Hines   Crystal Lake, IL53:06.0 66275  23 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
23383.27Alison Frye   Salt Lake City, UT53:29.8 247526  31 Utah Premier-Ski Utah Cycling Team
24393.14Franco Panveno (2 - Cat3)   50:54.9 93132  67 Alberto's Sport
DNSDavid Schrauth   Winnetka, IL 298292  DNS 2CC/Second City Cyclists
DNFFabio Orlandi   Niles, IL17:15.3 45758  71 PYOC
DNFThomas Doughty   Aurora, IL17:31.2 45274  12 Scarlet Fire
DNFDan Rudrud   Wilmette, IL17:31.4 189312  41 The Pony Shop
DNFJanusz Ksel (Cat3)   West Chicago, IL14:04.7 103545  70 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
DNFSteven Brawley (Cat2)   Chicago, IL07:41.3 76536  65 Unattached
DNFWilliam Stone   Columbus, IN09:09.3 47749  15 Scarlet Fire

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
174.13Eric Young   Boulder, CO56:51.7 279095  52 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
278.75Anibal Borrajo (1 - Pro)   Lemon Grove, CA56:51.8 288132  64 UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home
383.37Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA56:51.8 194969  31 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda
487.99Charles Huff   Springfield, MO56:52.0 132539  32 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda
592.61Zachary Davies (2 - Pro)   Boulder, CO56:52.0 182034  91 V Australia
697.23Alejandro Borrajo (3 - Pro)   Lemon Grove, CA56:53.0 288134  63 UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home
7101.85Brian Sheedy (1 - Cat1)   Brevard, NC56:53.2 161043  86 Unattached
8106.47Charles (Joe) Eldridge   Johns Creek, GA56:55.9 194777  11 Team Type 1
9111.09David Moyer   Honolulu, HI56:56.8 273323  xXx Racing
10115.71Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA56:59.5 117328  33 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda
11120.33Stathy Touloumis   Highland Park, IL57:00.0 86745  109 Alberto's Sport
12124.95David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI57:11.1 225765  51 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
13129.57Nicolas Frey (4 - Pro)   Des Moines Ia57:27.9 180819  65 UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home
14134.19Fernando Antogna (5 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ58:07.9 334074  62 UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home
15138.81Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA58:15.7 250645  34 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda
16143.43Liam Donoghue   Glen Ellyn Il56:57.3 206188  xXx Racing
17148.05Andrew Bates   Evanston, IL57:02.1 145543  38 CBC Racing
18152.67Brendan Cornett   Athens, GA57:02.4 201118  82 TBB Sports
19157.29Mark Shimahara   Ventura, CA57:10.2 32481  43 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
20161.91Brandon Feehery   Homewood, IL57:11.0 193035  81 Mesa Cycles Shop and Racing Team
21166.53Steven Holeczy (1 - Cat2)   Mundelein, IL57:11.2 213385  130 North Branch Cycling Club
22171.15Nicholas Ramirez   Normal, IL57:20.2 296749  123 Burnham Racing
23175.77Ryan White   Grafton, WI57:26.9 201290  85 TEAM GEARGRINDER
24180.39David Reyes   Chicago, IL57:27.6 211512  119 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
25185.01Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO57:31.0 163524  36 Unattached
26189.63Michael Seguin   Chicago, IL56:41.7 32101  105 xXx Racing
27194.25Ryan Zook (2 - Cat2)   Naperville, IL56:42.1 63700  127 Club Bicicletta
28198.87John Whipple   Chicago, IL57:40.3 282898  124 Team TATI
29203.49Thomas Briney   Chicago, IL57:40.8 274455  103 xXx Racing
30208.11Peter Strittmatter (3 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL57:40.5 196601  106 xXx Racing
31212.73Brian Cornelius   Tucson, AZ58:11.4 178293  83 02 Modern Fitness
DNSPatrick McNally   Riverside, IL 79872  115 Van Wagner Racing
DNSTodd Gosselaar   Los Angeles 287912  116 Unattached
DNFRobert Kelley   Geneva, IL38:30.7 52765  84 Team Bicycle Heaven
DNFErik Tomlinson   Genoa, IL38:30.8 162381  37 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
DNFNathaniel Williams (Cat1)   East Grand Rapids, MI32:22.9 220678  39 Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
DNFBrian Boyle   Chicago Il18:29.3 202981  112 Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNFDemis Aleman   Northvale, NJ05:03.1 305654  61 UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home
DNFNate Iden   Chicago, IL06:11.2 266664  121 Burnham Racing
DNFKeith McMahon (Cat2)   Wilmette, IL07:49.5 64020  120 Van Wagner Racing
DNFRahsaan Bahati   Compton49:28.7 116625  71 SKLZ p/b Pista Palace
DNFJoel Friedman (Cat2)   Aurora, IL51:36.2 293444  113 Team Bicycle Heaven
DNFDustin Morici   Saint Charles, IL22:43.8 288716  122 Burnham Racing
DNFBlake Anton   Arroyo Grande, CA22:44.0 192686  44 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNFLuis-Alejandro Zamudio   Chula Vista, CA19:29.1 204879  72 Velo Club LaGrange
DNFHunter Garrison   Athens, GA16:35.1 273663  110 Athens Velo Club
DNFSpencer Oswald   Lincoln, NE17:13.1 231748  129 Unattached
DNFMichael Jacques (Cat1)   Portola Valley, CA14:39.9 72022  42 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNFJohn Dapkus   Westville, IN08:10.2 64334  35 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
DNFAra Oggoian   Geneva, IL01:39.0 26581  128 Team Bicycle Heaven
DNFRich Steinbrecher   West Chicago, IL02:07.3 33974  125 Team Bicycle Heaven
DNFLuke Seemann   Chicago, IL 224425  104 xXx Racing
DNFMatthew Whatley   Athens, GA 256557  114 TBB Sports
DNFHoward Smith   Batavia, IL 84066  126 Van Wagner Racing
DNFJohn Bergmann (Cat1)   Albany, CA25:46.1 187522  41 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1330.53Amanda Schaap   Jenison, MI29:36.0 342042  43 Grand Rapids Bicycle Company
2338.78Sarah Rice   Chicago, IL29:36.2 93856  22 Team TATI
3347.03Amelia Katz   Deerfield, IL29:36.9 369011  Unattached
4355.28Jamie GavinSmyth   Chicago, IL29:37.5 293047  39 Chicago Cuttin Crew
5363.53Marie Snyder   Chicago, IL29:41.8 329524  44 Chicago Cuttin Crew
6371.78Ellen Ryan   Chicago, IL29:42.6 338666  50 xXx Racing
7380.03Lindsay Knight   Chicago, IL29:42.9 329788  21 Team TATI
8388.28Debra Sunderland   Clarendon Hills, IL29:43.9 279367  45 Project 5 Racing
9396.53Daphne Karagianis   Chicago, IL29:47.3 291446  41 Chicago Cuttin Crew
10404.78Kristina Young   Chicago, IL29:48.6 197174  23 Team TATI
11413.03Eleanor Blick   Chicago, IL29:54.7 309878  47 Johnny Sprockets
12421.28Anna Luckow   Deerfield, IL29:56.4 365847  ONE DAY
13429.53Sharon Budde   Chicago, IL29:56.5 303911  32 xXx Racing
14437.78Sue Wellinghoff   Chicago, IL29:57.0 311622  34 xXx Racing
15446.03Sarah Gray   Peoria, IL29:57.8 313740  48 Peoria Bicycle Club
16454.28Anna Bacsik   Chicago, IL30:04.6 346294  31 xXx Racing
17462.53Erica Gaddy   Chicago, IL30:06.4 316724  12 Half Acre Cycling
18470.78Niki Nation   Washington, IL30:09.3 328606  42 Peoria Bicycle Club
19479.03Jennifer Groen   Chicago, IL30:11.1 306517  13 Half Acre Cycling
20487.28Vanessa Buccella   Chicago, IL30:34.4 296051  49 Spidermonkey Cycling
21495.53Megan Burke   Chicago, IL31:02.8 306070  33 xXx Racing
22503.78Jeannie Ryan   Highland Park, IL31:03.4 355664  Alberto's Sport
23512.03Robin Amer   Chicago, IL31:04.9 266374  46 xXx Racing
24520.28Ellen Touloumis   Highland Park, IL30:17.4 298494  Alberto's Sport
DNSKate Carolan   Chicago, IL 304260  DNS Half Acre Cycling

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1106.46Emma Mackie (1 - Cat1)   Pescadero, CA02:15.8 334428  TIBCO to The Top
2118.00Emily Collins   Pittsburgh02:16.0 260200  11 Vanderkitten
3129.54Joanne Kiesanowski (2 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO02:16.0 406658  TIBCO to The Top
4Lenore Pipes   02:16.2  Unattached
5152.62Natalie Klemko (3 - Cat1)   Bristol, WI02:18.3 126306  Rouse Bicycles
6Jazzy Hurikino   02:18.6  12 Vanderkitten
7175.70Kristen Meshberg   Lyons, IL02:18.7 167518  ABD Cycle Club
8187.24Stacy Appelwick   Lisle, IL02:18.9 298018  ABD Cycle Club
9Laura Meadley   02:19.1  MVP Cycling
10210.32Jannette Rho   Chicago, IL02:19.6 288738  31 Chicago Cuttin Crew
11221.86Carlee Taylor (4 - Cat1)   Pescadero, CA02:25.0 334432  TIBCO to The Top
12233.40Kelli Richter   Libertyville, IL02:25.8 281465  140 Unattached
13244.94Jennifer Reither (5 - Cat1)   Boulder , CO02:26.8 146585  13 Vanderkitten
14256.48Marne Smiley   Chicago, IL02:27.0 250729  141 Unattached
15268.02Sydney Brown (6 - Cat1)   Lincoln, NE02:35.5 250848  Rouse Bicycles
16279.56Elizabeth So (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL05:50.7 280608  145 Team TATI
17291.10erin woloszyn   Bartlett, IL05:51.8 277535  139 Village-Verdigris Cycling
18302.64Kimberly Gialdini   Downers Grove, IL02:32.8 289833  149 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
19314.18Tamara Fraser   Chicago, IL02:33.4 236641  150 xXx Racing
20325.72Sarah Demerly   Berkley, MI02:33.7 293788  41 ABD Cycle Club
21337.26Elise Kikis   Chicago, IL02:33.9 309062  147 Alberto's Sport
22348.80Francine Haas   Chicago, IL02:34.8 162422  21 Alberto's Sport
23360.34Cady Chintis   Seattle, WA02:36.3 309452  143 Alberto's Sport
24371.88Angela Rochester   Highland Park, IL05:25.4 286332  142 Alberto's Sport
25383.42Joan Hanscom (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL02:49.6 186556  148 Bike Clicks/Team Louisville Bicycle Club
26394.96Sue Semaszczuk   Lincolnwood, IL02:39.5 240476  146 Bellum Racing
DNFNancy Heymann (Cat3)   Highland Park, IL11:37.5 283728  144 Alberto's Sport

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1456.68Nikos Hessert   Evanston, IL23:18.9 347054  63 xXx Racing
2464.33Drew Lowery (1 - Cat5)   Springfield, IL24:59.7 326616  65 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
3471.98Sean McCarthy   Lockport, IL23:58.9 286941  70 South Chicago Wheelmen
4479.63Emilia Field   Lake Forest, IL23:59.4 321530  73 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
5487.28Hanna Goc   River Forest, IL25:17.9 324646  66 Team TATI
6494.93Carlos Guzman   Wilmette, IL25:20.0 381234  75 ONE DAY
7502.58Max Kron (2 - Cat5)   Mount Prospect, IL23:38.4 298760  71 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
8510.23Joshua Schilling   Racine, WI23:38.5 287858  67 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
9517.88Joe Sullivan   Evanston, IL23:59.8 300185  44 Unattached
10Leopold Bourque   23:46.3  74 ONE DAY
11Samuel Katz   24:00.0  64 ONE DAY
12Tommy Rudrud   24:23.0  68 ONE DAY
13548.48Ella Neurohr   Chicago, IL24:54.2 308188  69 Chicago Cuttin Crew
DNSsamantha jaffe     DNS ONE DAY

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1442.19David Lombardo (1 - Cat5)   Crystal Lake, IL23:16.4 285991  Village-Verdigris Cycling
2453.01John Mosby   Barrington, RI23:17.3 247768  11 Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross Team
3463.83Carter Kleiman   Highland Park, IL23:17.7 316898  13 Vision Quest LLC
4474.65Erick Robicsek   Northbrook, IL23:32.2 322426  Unattached
5485.47Anna Luckow   Deerfield, IL23:39.2 365847  ONE DAY
6496.29Jeremy Handley (2 - Cat5)   Westmont, IL23:59.7 349524  xXx Racing
7amy czerwonka   24:12.4  ONE DAY
8517.93Shelby Kron (1 - Cat4)   Mount Prospect, IL24:12.8 321498  Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
9Fernanda Guzman   24:13.2  ONE DAY
10539.57Jesse Sisk   Grayslake, IL23:33.6 353098  Unattached
11550.39Sarah Mythen   Chicago, IL24:09.6 306235  12 Unattached
12Madlene Katz   24:54.1  14 
DNFGarrett Roth (Cat3)   Shorewood, WI14:58.7 247466  Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNFAdam Schneider (Cat4)   Deerfield, IL14:59.1 215756  10 Vision Quest LLC

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoUSACDFBonk BreakerSpySierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee