Race Results for
DORBA 2011 Fall XC Series - Rowlett Creek Preserve
Garland, TX
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 11/20/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1441.52Chris Carlson   Plano, TX2:18:42.97 6135  46 RBM / MATRIX
2452.42Tim Rawlins   Denton, TX2:24:06.62 308762  33 BICYCLES PLUS
3463.32John Sanborn   Dallas, TX2:25:39.33 173950  38 DALLAS BIKE WORKS
4474.22John Bain   Dallas, TX2:27:59.90 301213  15 BIG PIG RACING
5Steven Hall   2:32:26.56  45 
6Randy Hancock   2:33:51.40  23 BIG PIG RACING
7506.92Brian Brennfoerder   Plano, TX2:36:52.58 145766  16 BIG PIG RACING
8517.82Kristopher Chelette   Dallas, TX2:38:38.12 226472  47 DALLAS BIKE WORKS
9528.72Tyler Hancock   Rockwall, TX2:40:15.83 260170  43 BIG PIG RACING
10Rich Szecsy   2:42:46.47  22 BIG PIG RACING

Men - Pro/Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lucas Brusseau   Denton, TX2:22:17.11 5255  39 BICYCLES PLUS
2Boyd Wallace   Garland, TX2:29:32.93 163030  41 DALLAS BIKE WORKS

Men - Clydesdale

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dave Alsobrook   54:44.79  871 
2548.33David Blesch   Flower Mound, TX56:44.69 239605  875 
3556.66Stephen Carpenter   Canton, CT59:32.52 211711  840 
4564.99John Rooney   Forney, TX1:00:38.44 385389  675 
5Tim Harper   1:01:23.74  602 ATMOS ENERGY
6581.65Josh Watkins   Carrollton, TX1:03:20.66 361229  674 
7Kerry Mooney   1:10:33.51  867 
DNFBrett Ringger   Sherman, TX 290566  676 
DNFJeff Moore     677 

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1449.43Joey Guajardo   Dallas, TX2:19:02.30 290830  THE MISSING
2496.29Rey Vera   Keller, TX2:24:17.12 279173  BICYCLES PLUS
3Bret Crosby   2:25:04.90  49 ELBOWZ
4590.01Rick Mabus   Dallas, TX2:42:52.28 42117  32 Orbea USA
DNFChris Lorance   Mckinney, TX48:18.11 291254  28 CADENCE CYCLERY

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1362.95Jeff Turner   Richardson, TX2:17:53.01 177873  37 DALLAS BIKE WORKS
2382.81Joe Gold   Dallas, TX2:23:39.02 68231  30 SUN AND SKI SPORTS
3402.67Mike Norman   Fort Worth, TX2:24:54.00 278106  19 CYCLESMITH/DALLAS BIKE WORKS
4422.53John Larson   Mckinney, TX2:30:17.94 194312  35 DALLAS BIKE WORKS
5442.39John Rader   Dallas, TX2:31:06.11 28997  29 
6462.25Vaughn Cavanaugh   Houston, TX2:32:14.43 194241  42 Peaks Coaching
7482.11Gary Osborne   Murphy, TX2:37:55.88 358557  Odin Telesystem
8501.97Don Booker   Sachse, TX2:39:32.50 178241  44 Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
9521.83Josue Ramos   Arlington, TX2:44:00.65 334912  48 Hookeracing
DNFHerb Jones   Murphy, TX50:07.47 358650  40 ODIN
DNFJason Grimes   Hurst, TX 209149  

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lawrence Colvin   Weatherford, TX2:25:50.84 304354  FORT WORTH MOUNTAIN BIKERS' ASSOC
2Travis Rohde   Mesquite, TX2:30:55.30 65865  25 ROCKWALL CYCLING

Men - Cat 2 - Singlespeed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Frank Pugsley   Dallas, TX1:38:38.55 302371  388 DALLAS BIKE WORKS
2543.85Chris Burt   Dallas, TX1:39:20.88 315000  327 Dallas off Road Bicycling Association (DOBRA)
3Jason Pettit   1:41:06.62  332 
4Jeff Herrin   1:41:19.58  331 
5Vic Dean   1:41:45.41  328 
6Adam Phillips   1:42:45.04  333 
7Kirk Cooper   1:42:45.29  392 
8Curtis Layton   1:44:49.04  370 
9Dana Burch   1:45:43.62  326 
10574.65Alex Hernandez   Plano, TX1:47:55.20 289404  355 BIG PIG RACING
11Paul Hakes   1:48:49.06  330 
12582.35Carl Varriale   Southlake1:49:04.62 360812  397 BIG PIG RACING
13Carlos Montes   1:56:15.51  389 
14Ben Wright   1:57:22.13  351 BIG PIG RACING

Men - Cat 2 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1467.03Jacob Asay   Fort Worth, TX1:36:07.89 324352  379 Sun & Ski Sports
2482.40Matt Beall   Little Rock Ar1:37:54.00 366315  320 
3497.77Rob Sandusky   Frisco, TX1:38:21.39 291129  324 Matrix/RBM
4Zac Ford   1:41:31.00  357 
5528.51Matt Asay   Azle, TX1:41:34.84 315012  387 BICYCLES INC.
6543.88Hunter Miller   Rhinebeck, NY1:42:32.44 332564  371 
7559.25Tyler Chidester   Corinth, TX1:44:16.50 282889  321 
8Kyle Regal   1:45:06.20  366 CADENCE CYCLERY
9589.99Alex Hillen   Coppell, TX1:46:05.23 177381  400 
DNFJustin Kee   Red Oak, TX1:02:03.52 296850  365 
DNFBen Miller   2:29:36.93  394 
DNFDmitry Zhernokletov     335 

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1456.09Steven Allen   Allen, TX1:32:56.99 357599  341 DALLAS BIKE WORKS
2Joey Pratt   1:33:16.49  376 CADENCE CYCLERY
3Chad Plumlee   1:33:16.82  344 Cadence Cyclery of McKinney
4471.54Taury Patterson   Dallas, TX1:34:45.11 360255  347 DALLAS BIKE WORKS
5Matt Mueller   1:35:12.53  336 BICYCLES PLUS
6481.84Chip Burrell   Mckinney1:36:49.04 385554  383 CADENCE CYCLERY
7486.99Cy Alan Armstrong   Dallas, TX1:37:07.27 317226  363 DALLAS BIKE WORKS
8492.14Tony Myers   Atlanta, GA1:37:07.85 227846  303 
9497.29Jamie Bell   Arlington, TX1:37:31.63 303829  364 BICYCLE INC.
10502.44Rodger Nutt   Mckinney, TX1:38:07.40 346402  304 McKinney Velo Club
11Tom Young   1:38:15.97  306 
12Erin Lorance   1:38:16.00  399 CADENCE CYCLERY
13517.89Chris Williams   Dallas, TX1:38:56.60 236000  393 Vita Brevis
14Joey Gabel   1:39:15.44  301 SUN AND SKI SPORTS
15Justin McCracken   1:39:52.85  358 Sun & Ski Sports
16Travis Reiss   1:39:53.32  374 
17538.49Nathanael Goodell   Lewisville, TX1:40:59.68 358058  367 Sun & Ski Sports
18Scott Hite   1:43:53.44  302 
19548.79Jacobe Daniels   Red Oak, TX1:45:15.36 344504  343 VENTUREEXPEDITIONS.ORG
20553.94Joshua Storm   Prosper, TX1:46:32.24 200929  337 Frisco Cycling Club
21Kerry Kampschroeder   1:48:04.53  346 
22564.24Martin Bergstrand   Mc Kinney, TX1:48:36.43 359841  342 
23Carlos Trujillo   1:51:01.96  338 
24Aaron Garrett   1:52:26.13  339 CADENCE CYCLERY
25Clint Tredway   1:54:00.21  345 Don Johle's Bike World
26584.84Brett Mueller   Fort Worth, TX1:59:26.41 193321  401 BICYCLES INC.
27Mitsunaga Akiyama   2:08:41.59  340 
DNFRandy Rexroat   1:00:48.79  378 

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joe Gonzalez   1:34:06.50  381 
2502.47David Key   Newark, DE1:35:49.26 19052  310 
3507.62Vince Haisler   Denton, TX1:36:26.89 14637  377 
4512.77David McGaffin   Heath, TX1:36:26.94 193960  348 ROCKWALL CYCLING
5Roger De Coster   1:36:42.54  372 
6523.07Carlos Blandon   Mckinney, TX1:36:46.77 293752  359 RBM / MATRIX
7Scott McCoy   1:36:59.87  312 
8533.37Jason Falk   Garland, TX1:41:27.58 357991  349 Dallas off Road Bicycling Association (DOBRA)
9538.52Rodney Austin   Arlington, TX1:42:12.34 350298  375 DALLAS BIKE WORKS
10John Markham   1:42:44.01  311 
11548.82Dennis Livingston   Red Oak, TX1:43:27.85 185910  373 VENTUREEXPEDITIONS.ORG
12553.97Tony Martinez   Washington, DC1:45:00.72 22765  396 NTMBP
13559.12Scott Chidester   Corinth, TX1:45:16.43 282888  308 
14Chris Merlick   1:46:53.03  362 Chill Rocket
15569.42Kevin Witherstine   Prosper, TX1:47:38.71 292486  386 Funk Cycles
16Kenneth Potter   1:48:38.57  384 BICYCLES PLUS
17Gianluca Boselli   1:48:42.78  391 
18Jack Kean   1:56:34.59  360 
19Chris Bolan   1:59:13.38  307 
DNFJuan Garcia   54:26.43  369 Team WOlf

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bobby Bates   1:39:22.87  316 
2545.56Frank Stich   Coppell, TX1:39:23.34 327594  319 
3Jeff Robertson   1:39:31.96  398 
4Diego Velasguez   1:40:37.60  356 Team Aguila
5Mike D'Aurelio   1:42:13.85  368 
6567.80Mike Dahlheim   Richardson, TX1:45:17.20 188544  350 Matrix
7John McCully   1:46:13.06  380 
8Allan Wilson   1:49:29.83  395 
9Randy Rogers   1:51:12.86  390 Mirage
10590.04Geoffrey Rogers   Frisco, TX1:58:34.25 140629  382 PACC
DNFVern Alary   1:02:09.50  352 BIG PIG RACING

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 13-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1438.90Ethan Storm   Arlington, TX49:48.37 341794  619 RICHARDSON BIKE MART / MATRIX
2446.06Grant Mills   Mc Kinney, TX49:55.49 330116  617 Frisco Cycling Club
3453.22Austin Wagner   Burleson, TX50:00.11 336530  620 RICHARDSON BIKE MART/MATRIX
4David Peterson   52:20.48  808 
5467.54R Henry Sandusky   Frisco, TX54:44.62 323098  618 MATRIX/RICHARDSON BIKE MART
6Zach Smitherman   54:48.80  812 
7Kevin Pereira   54:52.86  873 
8David Wilhite   55:42.41  866 
9Zachary Yates   58:22.46  679 RBM MATRIX
10Nathan Loewen   58:52.43  616 
11Spencer Labarbera   59:46.81  794 
12517.66Nikita Peker   Mc Kinney, TX1:00:01.51 366772  814 
13524.82Jeffrey Bynum   Mesquite, TX1:00:02.71 360062  813 
14531.98Thomas Baert   Plano, TX1:00:33.10 339686  678 MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
15539.14Nash Lilly   Irving, TX1:04:24.29 341232  883 Matrix/RBM
16Conner Grimland   1:05:51.39  810 
17Charlie Satterthwaite   1:08:06.01  809 
18Tommy Petty   1:09:37.10  811 
19Bryan Ng   1:10:29.72  825 
20Brad Lizenby   1:12:35.08  680 
DNFBradley Boulton   Alvarado, TX43:46.51 357382  615 Dallas off Road Bicycling Association (DOBRA)

Men - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Caleb Coleman   48:40.85  817 
2Mark Mose   48:45.60  798 
3544.76Jacob Salassi   Dallas, TX48:56.50 361496  687 DALLAS BIKE WORKS
4Alex Wilkerson   49:47.48  669 
5Robert Robertson   49:48.17  682 
6Nick Harvey   50:59.16  666 Team Aguila
7554.28Kevin Dunnahoo   Denton52:25.44 361981  664 
8Kevin Brownlee   52:25.50  880 
9559.04Aaron Mason   Grapevine, TX53:30.50 358059  864 
10Patrick Dooley   55:10.09  853 
11Robert Saal   55:47.79  667 
12566.18Blake Hanson   Mount Shasta, CA56:21.54 330546  683 
13Clayton Donovan   56:41.65  663 UTA MAVERICK CYCLING TEAM
14570.94Jonathan Skertich   Frisco, TX57:30.61 359457  668 
15Javier Serrano   58:36.16  835 
16Eric Uniacke   1:00:25.28  855 
17Austin Ullrich   1:00:44.58  815 
18Patrick Smith   1:00:45.58  681 
19Michael Sparks   1:00:57.61  805 
20Tim Smith   1:02:14.79  685 
21Dean Rogers   1:03:36.54  686 
22Johnny Hartman   1:09:13.41  872 
DNFChristian Gordon   Fairfax, CA 273482  665 White Hill Middle School MTB Club
DNFMatt Malone   34:22.09  830 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Casey Peach   Kemp, TX51:08.32 165796  806 
2541.32Heath Wade   Flower Mound, TX51:28.92 385202  745 
3542.64Richard Hellberg   Dallas, TX51:47.22 366128  736 JIMMY JOHN'S DOWNTOWN
4Rex Yackee   52:04.09  818 
5Brandon Stewart   52:19.70  821 
6546.60Miguel Cortez   Fort Worth , TX52:29.39 364709  854 
7547.92Jerry Profeta   Little Elm, TX52:57.18 358636  723 Frisco Cycling Club
8549.24Jorge Alvarez   Dallas, TX52:57.45 237345  725 PLANO CYCLING
9David Jolly   53:08.73  819 
10Nathan Delahoussaye   53:09.09  734 
11553.20Keith Maddox   Fort Worth, TX53:22.76 349874  729 Dallas off Road Bicycling Association (DOBRA)
12Chad Anderson   53:27.10  807 
13Drew Ireland   53:27.37  826 
14557.16Bengt Mueck   Irving, TX54:42.73 348040  744 Dallas off Road Bicycling Association (DOBRA)
15558.48Zach Munn   Mckinney, TX54:43.44 304731  827 
16Frank Remes   54:50.50  857 
17Rylan Balderas   55:14.00  822 
18Justin Els   55:22.17  721 
19Brian Smith   55:40.23  804 
20Jien Cheng   56:13.93  720 
21Mark Mito   56:28.77  722 HAIRLESS MICE
22Trey Stephens   56:35.97  727 
23Jeff Maze   56:55.43  862 
24James Brumsey   57:22.54  850 
25Thomas Attaway   57:24.27  742 Frisco Cycling Club
26James Tschiersch   57:33.60  733 DALLAS BIKE WORKS
27Eric Schneider   57:34.83  748 
28Paul Nguyen   58:56.16  740 
29Josh Merkel   1:01:08.66  820 
30Jeff Deyke   1:01:26.00  735 
31John Koewig   1:02:32.40  823 
32580.92Ruben MacIas   Plano, TX1:03:04.05 274143  728 DALLAS BIKE WORKS
33Matt Harris   1:03:32.75  846 
34John Verdier   1:05:38.99  731 
35Scot Kielblock   1:05:39.35  865 
36Don Bullard   1:06:04.11  732 
37Brandon Vanderslice   1:07:40.19  747 VANDERSLICE PROMOTIONS
38Chris Hall   1:10:39.75  828 
39Jeff Bynum   1:29:31.16  746 
DNFSteven Whitley   Cadillac, MI27:28.13 197568  749 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dean Nit   49:49.02  829 
2Tim Judge   50:41.30  851 
3Jeff Hain   52:04.09  852 
4Tony Washington   52:07.32  763 
5Sergio Gomez   53:06.80  877 
6547.80Alexander Link   Dallas, TX53:13.73 190280  764 
7549.36Jim Beck   Plano, TX53:29.77 360004  799 
8550.92Robert Plaskota   Fort Worth, TX53:57.88 187400  755 Freethought
9552.48Todd Odom   Dallas, TX54:36.65 356734  766 Dallas off Road Bicycling Association (DOBRA)
10Ralph Alston   54:54.17  845 
11555.60Dave Burrow   Sachse, TX54:55.71 349062  802 
12David Robison   55:02.08  767 
13Christopher Trinkle   55:08.74  752 
14Shaun Smillie   55:31.67  858 
15John Eddington   55:33.62  869 
16563.40Chris Teague   Oviedo, FL55:35.09 297233  833 
17Stuart Smith   56:15.00  890 
18Frank Scap   56:17.54  836 
19568.08David Munoz   Orlando, FL56:57.20 241035  761 TEAM SOLO
20Fernando Gomez   56:57.44  758 
21Richard Reid   56:57.52  756 ROCK SOLID HEATING & COOLING
22572.76Brad Boulton   Alvarado, TX58:01.14 357045  750 Team Bicycles, inc
23574.32Ed Mazur   Frisco, TX58:01.32 309059  760 Team in Training
24Fran Desautels   58:03.88  844 
25Steve Dickerson   58:42.01  834 
26Claudius Halliday   58:47.49  878 
27Brant Roeming   58:48.04  832 
28Christopher Salas   59:43.25  765 
29583.68Michael Pilgrim   Forney Tx1:00:13.18 366566  762 Matrix/RBM
30Steven Tudor   1:01:47.22  800 
31Scott Dawson   1:02:59.67  757 
32588.36Doug Lange   Mountain Top, PA1:03:39.34 153167  892 
33Jorge Tovar   1:14:12.34  884 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mark Johnson   51:57.09  843 
2Curtis Cameron   54:46.21  860 
3Dan Moore   54:50.07  771 TenaciousD
4Jeff Johnson   55:18.17  772 
5556.68Brent Armstrong   Clearwater, FL57:45.92 109403  768 SLORNU
6560.85Dan Marchok   Princeton, TX58:56.88 358548  770 
7Jose De la Rocha   1:03:18.30  856 
8569.19Charles Foerstner   Houston, TX1:03:45.17 148688  888 
9573.36Stephen Arnold   Atlanta, GA1:04:19.27 324140  847 
10James Henson   1:05:21.97  848 
11John Loewen   1:05:49.58  769 
12Rick Spencer   1:08:47.30  886 
13Mark Nielson   1:28:02.73  863 

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1515.15Blake Pilgrim   Forney, TX23:23.42 366570  611 RICHARDSON BIKEMART/MATRIX JR
1515.15Mauricio Garcia   Miami, FL23:24.87 139327  887 
2Nate Moore   23:58.27  609 FAT TIRE FAMILY
2520.49Devin Carlson   Plano, TX24:05.73 341552  891 Matrix Cycling Club
3525.83Reydesel Garcia   Mckinney, TX24:05.75 310049  868 
4531.17Bradyn Smith   Garland, TX24:07.07 354564  612 MATRIX/RBM
5Gavin Osborne   24:19.83  610 RBM/MATRIX
6Ryan Clem   25:34.15  870 
7Scott Cameron   25:34.96  859 
8Gage Bullard   25:47.26  607 
9Tre Alston   27:03.42  841 
10Ethan Bolan   27:46.29  606 
11Matthew Varriale   29:19.05  838 
12Eric Bolan   29:19.50  605 
13Andrew Glass   30:53.34  842 

Men - Junior - 6-9

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Luke Wright   Fort Worth, TX26:38.00 361962  796 BIG PIG RACING
2Marshall Rexroat   27:04.36  624 
3William Sharp   27:12.75  861 
4Will Mabos   27:22.72  882 
5555.40Collin Turner   Baltimore, MD27:25.37 266408  889 
6Ethan Hite   29:14.38  885 
7Andrew McDaniel   29:19.66  824 
8Garrett Osborne   30:23.90  623 RBM/MATRIX
9Austin Yackee   30:27.51  816 
10Max McGaffin   31:41.57  893 ROCKWALL CYCLING
11Mitchell Reiss   31:43.57  795 
12Miles McGaffin   36:40.34  894 ROCKWALL CYCLING
13Buckey Boulton   36:54.30  622 
14Elliott Bolan   36:56.46  621 
DNFTrenton McCracken     874 

Women - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Inna Innes   Mckinney, TX3:04:31.67 231914  24 BIG PIG RACING

Women - Pro/Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1442.82Jessica Rawlins   Denton, TX2:33:45.17 308761  34 BICYCLES PLUS
2509.09Kim Chance   Dallas, TX2:37:29.10 157443  31 MATRIX/ RICHARDSON BIKE MART
3575.36Penny Ficker   Waco, TX2:47:43.33 337334  36 DALLAS BIKE WORKS

Women - Cat 1 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Pam Jackson   Garland, TX2:47:27.55 157028  26 Matrix Cycling Club

Women - Cat 2 - Singlespeed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Susan Dean   Flower Mound, TX2:00:14.55 319114  334 
2Pam Jackson   Garland, TX2:19:54.26 157028  353 RICHARDSON BIKE MART/MATRIX

Women - Cat 2 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Deanna Mueller   Fort Worth, TX1:50:09.62 361961  402 BICYCLES INC.

Women - Cat 2 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lorinda Putter   Allen, TX1:48:38.25 269731  354 Raintree
2Xochilt Gonzalez   1:51:33.79  385 DALLAS BIKE WORKS

Women - Cat 2 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Denise Weber   Bloomington, IL2:01:26.27 209658  361 DALLAS BIKE WORKS

Women - Cat 3 - Junior - 13-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kaylee Tredway   1:09:13.62  780 Don Johle's Bike World
DNFMcKenna Homes     849 

Women - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Misty Blasingame   58:31.57  782 
DNFApril Manint   42:50.31  781 

Women - Cat 3 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Leslee Daugherty   56:49.90  783 
2Vanessa Fyffe   1:01:19.08  786 
3Jennifer Jeter   1:04:12.65  803 
4Shelli Tredway   1:05:11.83  785 Don Johle's Bike World
5Tara Clayton   1:09:48.11  831 
6Jennifer Updike   1:10:42.15  881 
7589.98Lisa Hite   Pilotpoint, TX1:11:14.16 309742  784 Team Phoenix

Women - Cat 3 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Julia Hart   Dallas, TX53:40.57 365842  792 PACC
2Monica Otte   55:51.93  661 
3Sandusky Liz   59:21.83  790 MATRIX/RICHARDSON BIKE MART
4Vicki Gill   1:00:55.98  837 
5Susan Pollard   1:02:01.69  791 
6Christy Householter   1:07:22.48  879 
7Gillian Grant   1:09:09.27  759 
8Chi Bennett   1:10:37.22  789 Cool Biker Chicks
9584.48Jill Moore   Newbury, MA1:13:20.82 85466  787 FAT TIRE FAMILY
10Adrian Blagg   1:20:44.74  797 

Women - Cat 3 - Master - 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tricia Loewen   1:04:25.73  793 

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jessica Tudor   24:40.78  801 
2Kierra Williams   27:38.15  779 MATRIX CYCLE CLUB
3Taylor Moore   27:42.23  777 FAT TIRE FAMILY
4Samantha Varriale   29:54.14  839 

Women - Junior - 6-9

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Hailey Moore   28:49.86  773 FAT TIRE FAMILY
2Lizzie Carpenter   30:46.68  775 RICHARDSON BIKE MART TEAM MATRIX
3Rachel McCracken   47:19.68  876 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaSpyBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee