Race Results for
Florida State Championship series #3
Gainesville, FL
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 10/02/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - CAT 4 - Novice

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 MATTHEW VIETRO     625 
3 RYAN CLARK     628 OLIN MOTT TIRE STORE BRANDON
4 AUSTEN SHOWALTER     631 
5 COLLIN NAAMAN     629 
6 SHANE TYLER     622 
7 ERIC NORRIS     626 
8 MIKE VIETRO     624 
9 BRYCE KOVI     627 
10 BARRY NAAMAN     630 
11 DAVID LEE     609 
12 JENNIFER MACKEY     621 
13 BRIAN SMITH     632 
DNF JR VIETRO     MIKE 623

Men - CAT 3 - Clydesdale

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Smith   West Palm Beach, FL 338728  364 
2 kenneth fluke   Coral Springs, FL 323428  355 
3 ANTHONY HECHLER     351 
4 OTONIEL FLOREZ     365 PROTECHBICYCLE.COM
5 Julian DaSilva   Boca Raton, FL 360353  353 ALEX'S BICYCLE PRO SHOP
6 CRAIG MAYER   Davie, FL 301992  350 PROTECHBICYCLE.COM
7 STEVE MEYNKIW     371 
8 LEROY MANNINEN     362 LEROY'S BIKE WORKS
9 AARON WOCKENFUSS     361 BIKE WORKS ORLANDO

Men - CAT 3 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Troy Davis   Newbery 392012  515 BIKE WORKS
2 Michael Mace   Ocala, FL 337796  501 FIRSTPLACERACING.COM
3 Trent Donovan   Gainesville, FL 314436  505 FIRST PLACE RACING / ON THE FLY RACE SUPPLY
4 LEVI DURST   Newberry, FL 327948  514 BIKE WORKS
5 NICHOLAS TABARES     509 TAB GIANT TEAM
6 VINCE BIRREY   Longwood, FL 313830  502 
7 JACK GABRIEL     516 SANTA FE BICYCLE
8 RILYN CROUCH     506 

Men - CAT 3 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dustin Zimmerman   Jupiter, FL 277595  500 FIRST PLACE RACING / CYCLE WERKS
2 Jacob Deen   Jupiter, FL 277596  510 FIRST PLACE RACING / CYCLE WERKS
3 Adam Cohen   North Miami Beach, FL 354082  507 City Bikes
4 ERIC MEUCCI   Lithia, FL 283916  512 TEAM BENT'S
5 Tyler Mayer   Davie 401957  503 PROTECHBICYCLE.COM
6 TAYLOR PILKINGTON     513 BENT' CYCLING & FITNESS
7 John Koch   Homestead, FL 312380  508 BIKE AMERICA

Men - CAT 3 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CLYDE BIRREY   Longwood, FL 313828  300 
2 Cody Burnett   Lakeland, FL 343976  301 CYCLE YOUTH / LEROYS BIKEWORKS
3 Cody Ham   Ormond Beach, FL 326044  306 PRIMAL / THE BIKE SHOP
4 DAVID MORA   Scottsdale, AZ 160798  305 
5 JOHNNY MORRIS     311 
6 TREVOR CHRISMAN   Riverview, FL 333448  307 PROEDGEBIKER.COM / JUST RIDE BICYCLES
7 SAM ALBANESE     303 ULTRABIKEX
8 COLIN SMITH     309 SUPER COOL BIKE SHOP
9 MICHAEL VARELA   Riverside, CA 286928  304 PROTECHBICYCLE.COM

Men - CAT 3 - Beginner - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DAVID GIRALDO     13 PROTECH
2 pierre cuevas   Weston, FL 358630  PROTECH
3 BEN WILSON     22 
4 BALA ALMEIDA     23 CYCLEVOLUTION
5 ALFREDO PINEDA   Miramar, FL 355208  PROTECH BICYCLE SHOP
6 jesse durrance   Gainesville, FL 335694  25 352 RACING
7 BENJAMIN FORSHEE     15 BIKE WORKS ORLANDO
8 gabriel valencia   Sunrise, FL 359770  AG BICYCLES
9 JOE PACINI     18 MISSION 1 RACING
10 JASON CASH     27 
11 RON HENION   Belleview, FL 246602  24 
12 John Watkins   Gainesville, FL 242184  10 SUPER COOL BIKE SHOP
13 KENNETH DESART     26 
DNF QUENTIN LEAR     12 
DNF AARON ROTHSTEIN     PROEDGEBIKER.COM

Men - CAT 3 - Beginner - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 STEPHEN KARRAS     118 PROEDGEBIKER.COM
2 JOHN MORRIS     110 
3 ROBERT FONG     150 BIKE AMERICA
4 DANIEL GOCHENAUR     125 UNIVERSITY BICYCLE CENTER
5 JESSE HORTON     130 OYM
6 KRIS JACOBS     135 AJ'S BIKES & BOARDS
7 Zach Fout   Clearwater, FL 330894  122 
8 JAY RUSSEL     123 
9 Sebastian Caicedo   Miami, FL 365757  137 ALL 4 CYCLING / RB CYCLES
10 CHRISTOPHER KYLE     120 BRICK CITY BICYCLES
11 KEVIN ROWLISON   Saint Petersburg, FL 255701  104 UNIVERSITY BICYCLE CENTER
12 DAVID VANDBURGER     124 BIKE WORKS ORLANDO
13 MICHAEL ADAM     156 TRIPS FOR KIDS
14 ARVIN BIRREY   Longwood, FL 313824  100 
15 JD FOWLER     155 AJ'S BIKES & BOARDS
16 JESSE JONES     140 352 RACING P/B BIKES & MORE
17 Valdivieso Pablo   Fort Lauderdale, FL 346084  129 PROTECHBICYCLE.COM
18 JORGE BORDONES     115 
19 JEFF BINFORD   Saint Cloud, FL 3707  141 
20 Eric Gonzalez   Miami, FL 180577  126 ECLIPSE RACING / AUDIOWORKS
21 ANTHONY MUSALO   Gainesville, FL 246553  157 
22 KIRK IVY     117 FLO BOOKS
23 legaspi mark   Enterprise, AL 308134  116 NORTHSTAR RACING
24 CHRISTIAN WHITE     152 
25 JIM COOK   Waterville, ME 79344  148 RX GOGGLES
26 SEAN KEEFE   Quantico, VA 359290  149 
27 TIM PATRICK     113 
28 DAVID MARTIN     112 MTBMIKE.COM
29 THOMAS POWNALL   Malabar, FL 304424  153 
30 BRENT FERRARO   Gainesville, FL 330568  106 FIRST PLACE RACING / ON THE FLY RACE SUPPLY
31 TRAVIS SINK   Orlando, FL 148410  158 CHAIN REACTION BIKES
32 IVAN DA ROSA     103 PROTECHBICYCLE.COM
33 DAN MARTINO     154 
34 JEFF EMMINGER   Gainesville, FL 328458  105 FIRST PLACE RACING / ON THE FLY RACE SUPPLY
35 THOMAS VIRONET     143 
36 ELIAS POSTH   Citrus Springs, FL 331134  119 
37 TIM CROUCH     111 
38 PHILLIP MICKLE     144 
DNF Alex Serrano   Miami, FL 268428  151 ECLIPSE RACING / AUDIOWORKS

Men - CAT 3 - Beginner - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ROB JOHNSON     205 
2 RICARDO ZSCHAECK     211 BIKE WORKS
3 MIKE CUNNINGHAM   Valrico, FL 285953  216 AJ'S BIKES & BOARDS
5 Mark McDuffie   Longwood, FL 423635  243 
6 Juan Pereira   Kissimmee, FL 305524  217 SPEEDY GRAPHICS
7 Scott Burnett   Venice, FL 110784  212 AJ'S BIKES & BOARDS
8 Donald Savage   New Smyrna Beach, FL 31368  206 PLAN B CYCLING
9 CARSTEN DEDE   St Augustine, FL 164868  202 
10 BRIAN GRACE   Chevy Chase, MD 94169  208 
11 WILLIAM FELL     236 
12 GREGORY JONES     209 
13 Carlos Davila   Boca Raton, FL 303874  200 PROTECH BICYCLE SHOP
14 RON BENNETT0     241 PEDAL POWER TOURING
15 Arthur Laks   Doral, FL 324808  225 RB CYCLES
16 Bob Capers   Orlando, FL 325314  239 
17 MARK BROOKS     207 BIKE SHOP ORMOND BEACH
18 ADOLFO KARR     242 
19 Marcel Aguirre   Apollo Beach, FL 268166  238 AJ'S BIKES & BOARDS
20 KEVIN MAYER     213 
21 GLENN TANK     237 MERRY MAIDS
22 TED GLAZE   Lakeland, FL 281912  244 
23 Gustavo Sanchez Salazar   Fort Lauderdale, FL 345712  228 PROTECH BICYCLE SHOP
24 Adam Warcewicz   Sarasota, FL 111815  215 
25 FRED HEWETT   Tallahassee 83476  222 SPECIALIZED BICYCLES
DNF BRENT WADDELL   Miami, FLSKATE & BIKE 149392  227 5 VKEY MTB CLUB/SCOOT

Men - CAT 3 - Beginner - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 TED HOLLANDER   Oviedo, FL 330836  413 FLORIDA MASTERS
2 DAVID TAYLOR     403 AJ'S BIKES & BOARDS
3 PAM SWAILS     401 BENT'S / QLCOM
4 DREW JUSTICE     414 RX GOGGLES
5 DAVID ANDERSON     408 
6 RON MEUCCI   Lithia, FL 287995  407 TEAM BENT'S
7 FRANKLIN MEYER     412 
8 PHIL PACINI     406 MISSION 1 RACING
9 RAFAEL GABEIRAS     409 ALEX'S BICYCLE SHOP
10 EDWARD FARRELL     416 SANTOS BIKE SHOP
DNF MICHAEL EAGAN     415 

Men - CAT 2 - Clydesdale

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JOSH HENNESSEY     654 
2 James Miller   Deerfield Beach, FL 300600  651 JIM'S BICYCLES
3 Richard Hathaway   Jupiter, FL 139042  659 
4 Oscar Manrique   Miami, FL 233837  650 PERFORMANCE FITNESS
5 RAYMOND WELLS     658 BENT'S CYCLING & FITNESS
6 SCOTT WIESSNER     662 BRICK CITY BICYCLES
7 JAVIER GARCIA     656 TEAM HOLY FRIJOLES
8 Dwayne Adams   North Lauderdale, FL 289609  655 ALEX'S BICYCLE PRO SHOP

Men - CAT 2 - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RODNEY REBER   Gainesville, FL 129659  257 
2 Steve Paoletta   Dania Beach, FL 240042  255 TEAM BIKE WHEEL
3 CHRISTOPHER BORGERT     274 SUPER COOL BIKE SHOP
4 GLENN VAUDREUIL   Gainesville, FL 234076  254 BIKE WORKS
5 ZACH DUNCAN   Lakeland, FL 233898  271 
6 Ryan Holdorf   Ventura, CA 345734  267 
7 Kyle Arola   Gainesville, FL 324078  252 BIKE WORKS - JONESVILLE
8 JUSTIN DELEO   Gainesville Fl 41400  272 JACKRABBIT RACING
9 JAMES THURSTON   Aspen, CO 88128  273 352 RACING/P/B/BIKES & MORE
10 Peter Miner   Gainesville, FL 24551  260 352 RACING/P/B/BIKES & MORE
11 Andrew Mamber   Bay Harbor Islands, FL 254174  251 BICYCLE EXPERIENCE

Men - CAT 2 - Sport - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ALEX MEUCCI   Lithia, FL 268812  306 BENT'S CYCLING & FITNESS
2 Max Baggaley   Gainesville, FL 269692  301 352 RACING/P/B/BIKES & MORE
3 Chris Fry   Plantation, FL 359408  319 PROTECH
4 Kyle Williams   Fernandina Beach, FL 347542  300 
5 Bradley Sharkey   Oakland Park, FL 304327  305 ON YOUR MARK PERFORMANCE
6 Christian Ahrens   Gainesville, FL 326524  308 352 RACING/P/B/BIKES & MORE
7 JOE MACKEY     304 PROEDGEBIKER.COM
8 Kevin Niles   Orlando, FL 291865  307 BENT'S CYCLING & FITNESS/FLUID
9 PAWEL BORZYM     302 SCOOT SKATE & BIKE CO.
10 cabe crisler   Gainesville, FL 359493  313 
11 Kyle Rohan   St. Louis, MO 288263  318 THE BIKE SHOP
12 NICOLAS VARGAS   Sunny Isles , FL 283485  309 TEAM BIG WHEEL
DNF Graham Gillis   Tallahassee, FL 195567  303 MTF/SPECIALIZED
DNF MAX HOPKINS   Etna, NH 360653  320 

Men - CAT 2 - Sport - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MICHAEL UNKLESBAY     401 THE BIKE SHOP ORMOND BEACH
2 ROBERT YESKE   Blairsville, GA 279880  414 TEAM BIG WHEEL
3 Christopher Bilowich   Gainesville, FL 255462  406 BIKE WORKS - JONESVILLE
4 WILLIAM VARGAS   Pembroke Pines, FL 289978  411 ALEX'S BICYCLE PRO SHOP
5 Valentin Matusinka   Davie, FL 359846  400 PRO TECH BIKE SHOP
6 Thomas Nugent   Palmcoast, FL 301448  415 THE BIKE SHOP ORMOND BEACH
7 Thomas Mutch   Coralsprings, FL 306425  403 PRO TECH BIKE SHOP
8 Jose Rojas   Orlando, FL 326334  428 
9 JAMIE DEVITA     430 
10 JIMMY IRIZARRY     408 BRICK CITY BICYCLES/OSV
11 Lucien Wegner   Gainesville, FL 301335  402 FIRST PLACE RACING.COM/ON THE FLY RACE
12 Almo Cattani   Miami, FL 301471  416 RB CYCLES
13 YONIEL ALFONSO   Hialeah, FL 154551  418 TEAM BIG WHEEL
14 KEITH RICHARDS     429 352 RACING P/B BIKES & MORE
15 MATTHEW LITTLE     410 FERNANDINA BEACH CYCLING & FITNESS
16 Kerry Drake   Punta Gorda, FL 267401  413 
17 HERMAN DE VEER     427 
18 CARLOS SEGURA     426 
19 Matthew Donovan   Gainesville, FL 300234  424 FIRST PLACE RACING.COM/ON THE FLY RACE
20 BERT JAMES     412 BIKE WORKS - ORLANDO
21 PABLO KENNER   Northmiamibeach, FL 285502  409 
22 HANK STEADWELL     417 BIKE WORKS -ORLANDO
DNF JOHN AVERETT     420 HIGHER GROUND BIKE SHOP

Men - CAT 2 - Sport - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MARK KOVI   Alachua, FL 359658  504 SUPER COOL BIKE SHOP/FIRSTPLACERACING.COM
2 Leonardo Colman   Pembroke Pines, FL 359407  501 PRO TECH BIKE SHOP
3 PATRICK JUDY     503 
4 wayne thompson   Sunrise, FL 277312  508 Z'S BIKE SHOP
5 JIMMY SALGADO   Miramar, FL 361333  533 TEAM BIG WHEEL/JMWT INC
6 Mitchell Harvey   Lakeland, FL 116799  509 BENT'S CYCLING & FITNESS
7 Jeffrey Zipperer   Indian Harbour Beach, FL 79035  525 INFINITY BIKE SHOP
8 Steven Mace   Ocala, FL 307029  500 FIRST PLACE RACING.COM
9 DANIEL NEGAS     522 
10 Mitchell Greenberg   Longwood, FL 180741  513 BIKE WORKS - ORLANDO
11 SCOTT WEBER     507 GREENWAY BICYCLES
12 Rick Jones   Ocala, FL 170775  506 P&B RACING
13 Michael Toney   Jacksonville, FL 293828  520 
DNF GRAHAM PARTAIN   Gainesville, FL 250066  526 

Men - CAT 2 - Sport - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Baggaley   Gainesville, FL 274708  602 352 RACING/BIKES & MORE
2 Brian Hastings   Apopka, FL 234758  606 ON YOUR MARK PERFORMANCE
3 STEPHEN ANDREWS     614 BIKECHAIN.COM
4 PAUL EATON     607 ON YOUR MARK PERFORMANCE
5 Gregg Alderman   Portcharlotte, FL 283851  620 
6 Herbert Hatch   Fernandina, FL 182673  603 FERNANDINA BEACH CYCLING
7 JIMMY WILLIAMS     600 BENT'S CYCLING & FITNESS/Q LOOM
8 JULIANNE NORTH   Stow , MA 165859  604 AJ'S BIKES & BOARD/OUTSIDE SPORTS
9 Alexander Strouhal   Sarasota, FL 54229  621 EUROBIKE
10 TIM SAPP     610 CHAMPION CYCLES
11 Michel Timmermans   Sarasota, FL 139486  608 
12 FRED BAXTOR     619 
13 Robert Ham   Ormond Beach, FL 331422  605 PRIMAL - THE BIKE SHOP ORMOND BEACH
14 MICHAEL WEISZ     613 
DNF Alfred Mann   Sorrento, FL 122822  615 ENTENNMANN'S

Men - CAT 1 - Expert - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Woodall   Ocala, FL 153440  BRICK CITY BICYCLES
2 Victor Alber   Royal Palm Beach, FL 194806  SUPER COOL BIKE SHOP
3 Martin Cox   Gainesville, FL 185995  SUPER COOL BIKE SHOP
4 Allison Anjos   Boca Raton, FL 153443  THEBESTBIKESHOP.COM
5 Brent Hall   Lakeland, FL 247826  BENT'S CYCLING & FITNESS
6 Anthony Hutton   Silver Springs, FL 247858  BRICK CITY BICYCLES
7 Travis Brown   Lakeland, FL 301361  BENT'S CYCLING & FITNESS

Men - CAT 1 - Expert - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert McCarty   Cooper City, FL 109231  112 CANNONDALE / MCCARTYTRAINING.COM
2 TRENT MADDOX     102 BIKE AMERICA
3 Shawn Smith   Gainesville, FL 144593  100 SUPER COOL BIKE SHOP
4 Lukasz Ziemba   Gainesville, FL 292744  103 BIKE WORKS - JONESVILLE
5 Michael Christopher   Gainesville, FL 220474  104 BENTS CYCLING & FITNESS.MR GOODBIKE
6 Tim Wisner   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 197809  114 SHIMANO / TEAM GREEN
7 Edilson Cremonese   Fort Lauderdale, FL 270727  109 TEAM BIG WHEEL
8 Luis Meza   Pembroke Pines, FL 269693  110 ALEX'S BICYCLE PRO SHOP
9 Tony Timonere   Palm Harbor, FL 164920  105 GEARLINK RACING/MIX 1
10 Benjamin Talbot   Gainesville, FL 250989  108 352 RACING/BIKES & MORE
11 Christopher Caputo   Ocala, FL 164867  111 
12 Stephen Flynn   Champions Gate, FL 257154  113 LEROY'S BIKEWORKS

Men - CAT 1 - Expert - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Timothy Zimmerman   Jupiter, FL 250101  151 FIRST PLACE RACING.COM
2 Joe Vietro   Deerfield Beach, FL 202293  165 ZMOTION
3 Ernesto Toledo   Hialeah, FL 285111  167 TEAM BIG WHEEL
4 David MacPherson   Riverview, FL 347528  157 AJ'S BIKES & BOARDS/OUTSIDE SPORT
5 Andrew Danford   Ocala, FL 173954  163 OCALA BICYCLE CENTER
6 Troy Zimmerman   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 250100  161 FIRST PLACE RACING.COM
7 Clint Gibbs   Newberry, FL 144801  164 BIKE WORK - JONESVILLE
8 charlie haimes   Fort Lauderdale, FL 352654  156 ALEX'S BICYCLE PRO SHOP
9 Mike Bonn   Tallahassee, FL 4197  160 HIGHER GROUND BIKE SHOP
10 Ryan Saylor   Gainesville, FL 31413  173 GEARLINK RACING INC.
11 Darren Venditti   Miami Beach, FL 276793  170 THE SCOOT SKATE & BIKE SHOP
DNF Benjamin Smith   Gainesville, FL 33035  166 CORNER TO CORNER/BIKES & MORE
DNF Donnie Harries   Ocala, FL 78598  162 GREENWAY BICYCLES

Men - CAT 1 - Expert - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joe DiEmmanuele   Fort Lauderdale, FL 210251  211 ALEX'S BICYCLE PRO SHOP
2 Steve Bent   Lakeland, FL 45076  208 BENT'S CYCLING & FITNESS
3 TONY MAFFEI   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 268331  204 FIRST PLACE RACING.COM
4 Edward Lis   Jensen Beach, FL 234332  205 CYCLE WERKS
5 Tom Gillis   Tallahassee, FL 77327  203 HIGHER GROUND BIKE SHOP
6 Douglas Stein   Fernandina Beach, FL 139966  207 FERNANDINA BEACH CYCLING
7 Kurt Galatro   Tampa, FL 103443  219 MIX 1/FLYING FISH BIKE SHOP
8 Tom Pike   Biscayne Park, FL 268993  202 
9 Chris Gillis   Davie, FL 85584  212 
10 Jamie Enright   Lakeland, FL 166859  210 BENT'S CYCLING & FITNESS

Women - CAT 3 - Beginner - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ROBIN BOUGHTON   Ocala, FL 359901  458 SANTOS BIKE SHOP
2 GABRIELLE FALK     463 
3 ALISSA ENRIQUEZ     459 
4 LINDSEY GROOMS     450 ROAD & TRAIL BIKE
5 SARI SANBORN     456 
6 SIMONE PETTIT   Gainesville, FL 359394  452 352 BIKES & MORE
7 Karrie Norberg   Miami, FL 289604  455 
8 SARAH WHITEHURST   Ocala, FL 358915  457 BRICK CITY BICYCLES

Women - CAT 2 - Sport - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 AMY HORSTMEYER   Gainesville, FL 289443  707 352 RACING/P/B/BIKES & MORE289443
2 Kileen Marshall   Miami, FL 285113  706 ON YOUR MARK PERFORMANCE
3 JUNE DEDE   St Augustine, FL 164874  703 
4 Jane Hodess   Ocala, FL 123614  701 FIRST PLACE RACING
5 Candace ChinFatt   Miami, FL 335004  704 SCOOT SKATE & BIKE CO
6 TAMORA THOMPSON     709 
7 Chris Benkly   Royal Palm Beach, FL 245177  700 ON YOUR MARK PERFORMANCE

Women - CAT 1 - Expert - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Carolyn VanVurst   Boca Raton, FL 196051  51 BIKE AMERICA
2 Jennifer Moos   Fort Lauderdale, FL 334164  56 TEAM BIG WHEEL
3 Geri Laverty   Saint Petersburg, FL 129666  52 GEARLINKRACING.COM
5 BELINDA WILLIAMS     57 ST PETERSBURG CYCLES
6 Tracey Wallace   Lakeland, FL 188970  55 BENT'S CYCLING & FITNESS
DNF Steffi Penco   Hollywood FlSKATE & BIKE CO 185913  53 SCOOT

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOBonk BreakerShimanoSierra NevadaSpyCUOREUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee