Race Results for
Hillbilly Hustle V.6
Pittsgrove, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
CYCLOCROSS on 10/02/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Juniors - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Perry Andre   Bridgewater, NJ36:16.0 297658  976 Somerset Wheelmen
2 Zack Jones   43:02.0  929 
3 BEN HAHAN   43:09.0  974 BREAKAWAY BIKES

Men - Juniors - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Raymond Reisen   Wimberley, TX29:18.0 309277  972 Colavita Racing Inc.
2 Brett Saunders   Newark, DE29:31.0 352192  975 
3 Grant Otto   31:20.0  932 
4 Cole Reece   Philadelphia33:29.0 325336  933 Philadelphia Cyclocross School
5 IAN ANDERSON   35:43.0  973 TEAM SOMERSET
6 Gregory Felker   Hillsborough, NJ35:55.0 295222  931 Somerset Wheelmen
7 Gabe Trevor   Highland Park, NJ37:53.0 359611  934 
8 Mark Edens   Philadelphia, PA40:01.0 348834  827 Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team

Men - Category 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jerry Troiano   Highland Park, NJ36:17.6 328850  881 Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling
2 Ryosuke Baba   Philadelphia, PA37:20.3 358798  802 
3 James Pearl   Hillsborough, NJ37:43.5 349938  865 Team MTBNJ.com-Halter's
4 Michael Borda   West Deptford, NJ37:51.5 333486  808 Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC Evesham
5 Crihs Thormann   New York, NY38:00.2 277940  880 Continuum Cycles
6 William Doyle-Capitman   New York, NY38:05.0 222566  825 Kissena Cycling Club
7 Anthony Carlisi   Hamilton, NJ38:05.9 309218  817 Boss Racing
8 David Lambert   Philadelphia, PA38:25.6 284186  853 QCW/Breakway Cycles
9 Mark Fetsurka   Philadelphia, PA38:27.7 360700  834 
10 Sean Croce   Franklinville, NJ38:37.3 335022  820 Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Evesham
11 Paul Frandsen   Piscataway, NJ38:44.1 341666  837 Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling
12 Peter Hall   Emmaus, PA38:50.0 105482  845 Bikesport
13 Jeff Allen   Harleysville, PA38:50.0 359519  800 Bikesport Grassroots
14 John-Taki Theodoracopulos   New York, NY38:51.9 286779  895 
15 Peter Dziembowski   Philadelphia, PA38:54.1 338208  826 QCW-Breakawaybikes.com/Ifractal
16 Jonathan Goulet   San Jose, CA38:55.4 279215  843 Bicycle Therapy
17 Nicholas Calcagni   Allentown Pa39:17.0 306115  814 Team Independence/Drexel University
18 Kyle Carroll   Cape May Court House, NJ39:18.2 194739  899 Pro Pedals Bike Shop
20 Zachary Kanapkey   Brooklyn, NY39:35.7 358093  849 
21 Derek Chiles   New York, NY39:35.8 272766  818 Kissena Cycling Club
22 Mike Kucharski   Franklin Lakes, NJ39:50.2 244770  852 Cycle Craft/Bulldogs
23 MATT SORDILL   Short Hills, NJ40:26.0 280207  890 SPEEDWALL
24 Eric Capers   Lambertville, NJ40:33.0 389730  815 MTBNJ.com - Halter's
25 Eian Weissman   Philadelphia, PA40:39.7 286230  883 firehouse bicycles
26 Joe Liston   Limerick, PA40:41.2 340484  854 
27 Ryan Csolak   Hamilton, NJ40:49.2 245876  822 Boss Racing
28 Ricardo Collado   Monmouth Jct40:54.1 286863  819 Joyful Cycles Team
29 Eric Sandrow   Flemington, NJ40:54.4 320604  873 Century Road Club of America
30 JEFF AYRES   Denver, CO41:03.2 310130  898 PRO PEDALS
31 Derek Papastrat   Conshohocken, PA41:04.7 358554  863 
32 Robert Furr   Bear, DE41:20.1 341042  838 Chester County Velo
33 Ed Figaniak   Voorhees, NJ41:21.9 119124  835 Boss Racing
34 Hans Mossner   Gilbertsville, PA41:28.5 327130  860 Bikesport
35 Eric Noonan   Morristown, NJ41:38.2 318570  862 Team Marty's
36 Gary Rothera   Springfield, PA42:02.3 358586  871 Rothera Cycling
37 Steven Garis   42:02.5  839 
38 Christopher Ruiz   Ridgefield Park, NJ42:11.6 313134  872 MTBNJ.COM-Halter's Cycles
39 Joe Shepherd   Egg Harbor Township, NJ42:12.0 300346  876 Cape Atlantic Racing/ Beaconcycling.com
40 Michael Degregoris   King Of Prussia, PA42:29.5 298015  824 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
41 ANDREW HOGAN   42:32.3  886 CENTRAL JERSEY
42 George Ghanim   Green Brook, NJ42:33.9 289176  841 Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling
43 Greg Biche   Lansdowne, PA42:35.8 360484  805 
44 Tyler Gaynor   Piscataway, NJ42:38.1 346484  840 Joyful Cycles Team
45 Bill Moss   New York, NY42:55.3 200118  859 CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza
46 Ryan Miller   Royersford, PA42:55.9 360576  858 
47 Ron Ferraz   New York, NY42:57.9 280997  831 CRCA/Foundation
48 Joshua Ferrer   43:01.2  832 Firehouse Bicycles
49 Owen Fayle   West Windsor, NJ43:23.8 234260  830 
50 Matt Gindlesparger   43:27.1  842 
51 Mateus Kaplan   43:27.4  850 
52 Nathan Jacobs   Philadelphia, PA43:44.7 286255  848 University of Pennsylvania
53 John Squeri   Lansdale, PA43:48.7 358061  878 
54 KALE CLAUSON   44:10.2  896 
55 David Blume   Sleepy Hollow, NY1 Laps 180790  806 CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza
56 Brian McKinney   1 Laps  856 Lone Wolf Cycling
57 Adolfo Rodriguez   Piscataway, NJ264420  869 Joyful Cycles Team
58 Thadeus Suzenski   Philadelphia, PA300260  879 
59 Jeffrey ONeill   Philadelphia, PA1 Laps 350004  887 Sweathogs Racing
60 Bert Blumenthal    807 
61 Andrew Fleming   Philadelphia, PA292105  889 Purple Ano Racing
62 Max Nacheman    861 
63 Kenny Fetsurka   Philadelphia, PA284022  833 Philadelphia Bicycle Messenger Association
64 Matthew Hagan   Highland Park, NJ357680  844 Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling
65 Michael Bachmann   Franklin, NJ1 Laps 340732  803 Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling
66 Matthew Peterson   Belle Mead, NJ1 Laps 191474  866 HP Hermes
67 Benjamin Weller   Delran, NJ1 Laps 316378  884 Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org/ Mambo Kings Racing
68 Joshua Caesar   Astoria, NY1 Laps 296059  813 Kissena Cycling Club
69 Sean Refsnider   Collingswood, NJ1 Laps 308117  868 Sojourn
70 John Carbonara   Robbinsville, NJ1 Laps 312082  816 Boss Racing
71 Jamie Mack   Magnolia, DE1 Laps 261395  855 Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
72 Michael Mejia   Richmond, CA1 Laps 202303  857 Team Bikeland
73 Joe Amaral   1 Laps  801 

Men - Category 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tom Elliot   Penningtonton, NJ40:20.4 326030  350 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
2 Brian Quinn   Ridgewood, NY40:20.2 303180  374 Cicli Devotion
3 Caleb Holmes   Philadelphia, PA40:32.5 322698  359 
4 March Wolman   Philadelphia, PA40:33.9 244058  380 CampanoHVAC/Breakawaybikes.com
5 Jack Drummond   Philadelphia, PA40:43.6 257631  348 Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
6 Joseph Hu   Philadelphia, PA40:50.9 16963  365 Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com
7 Michael Goret   Greenbrook, NJ40:53.3 302849  356 Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear
8 Joel Ankeny   Elizabethtown, PA40:59.3 287290  333 Team Stomach of Anger
9 Ryan Dudek   Lafayette Hill, PA41:00.4 269328  349 TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
10 Myles Lund   Berwyn, PA41:09.4 348384  386 
11 Matt Cuttler   Venice, CA41:11.7 266432  345 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
12 Ilya Cantor   Princeton, NJ41:38.3 295680  341 MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles
13 Hal Batdorf   Philadelphia, PA42:10.7 278801  335 LoneWolfCycling.com
14 Ellis Kim   Tenafly, NJ42:11.4 302503  366 TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
15 Nicholas White   Danville, CA42:23.4 197788  379 Team Martys
16 Charles Chichester   Yardley, PA42:46.0 226814  342 Easy Riders Cycling
17 Christopher Esnes   Gillette, NJ42:47.3 191144  351 High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen
18 Nicholas Maimone   San Francisco, CA42:47.9 246414  381 Haymarket Bicycles
19 Christopher Clary   Mount Airy, NC42:58.0 241086  343 CRCA Scotto's
20 Joseph Lanza   Narberth, PA43:08.0 73550  383 Guys Racing Club
21 Todd McLoughlin   New York, NY43:17.0 220944  369 Kissena
22 Werner Freymann   Flourtown, PA43:18.6 151015  355 Easy Riders Cycling
23 Samuel Salisbury   Brooklyn, NY43:20.3 328144  376 CRCA/Breakaway Courier Systems
24 Chris Buonomo   Philadelphia, PA43:25.3 288618  339 Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com
25 Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ43:42.0 240153  352 WBI Funds Cycling Team
26 Joseph Mundi   Millington, NJ43:42.1 217557  370 Watchung Wheelmen
27 Saverio Fiorino   White Plains, NY44:19.1 236480  353 Unattached
28 Sean Cunningham   Pitman, NJ44:20.8 300534  344 Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pitman
29 Geoffrey Rezvani   Elkins Park, PA44:56.0 276281  375 Philadelphia Ciclismo
30 Jordan Czajka   Philadelphia, PA45:00.5 269698  346 
31 Carlos Cabalu   Philadelphia, PA45:39.8 240443  340 CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com
32 Christopher Dietrich   Flemington, NJ45:51.1 91682  347 Fuji Bikes
33 Matthew Graham   Simsbury, CT45:53.3 299111  384 3D Racing Team
34 Sean Tarricone   Belmar, NJ45:56.2 173561  377 Watchung Wheelmen
35 Marcos Picchio   Philadelphia, PA46:04.9 285846  372 Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling
36 Bogert Kisch   West Milford, NJ46:05.0 231647  367 Team Town Cycle
37 christopher bloome   Brooklyn, NY46:04.9 272985  382 Kissena Cycling Club
38 Kurt Hoff   Brooklyn, NY1 Laps 164391  358 Cicli Devotion / Bicycle Tech

Men - Category 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CAMERON DODGE   Huntingdon Valley, PA02:55.7 317662  430 SCOTT RC MT BIKE
2 Cole Oberman   Philadelphia, PA03:28.2 302977  415 Team Gun Show p/b BreakawayBikes.com
3 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA03:49.6 179015  412 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA
4 Fred Brown   Hillsborough, NJ04:02.3 261198  403 MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles
5 ZOLTAN TISZA   New York, NY04:03.0 208214  429 CHAMPION SYSTEM
6 Steven Ordons   West Chester, PA06:06.1 244268  416 Human Zoom
7 Chris Samuel   Haddonfield, NJ06:27.6 89168  420 Cape Atlantic/Beaconcycling.com
8 Blair Saunders   Newark, DE06:27.8 69445  424 Ben's Performance Bicycles Inc
9 Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ07:23.1 179451  406 CRCA/Foundation
10 Montana Norvell   Philadelphia, PA07:26.9 161049  414 Team Gunshow presented by Breakaway Bikes
11 Roger Foco (1 - Cat2)   Glenwood, NJ07:35.1 87347  407 Bicycle Tech Racing / (VTC)Vernon Training Camp
12 Michael Green (1 - Cat3)   Philadelphia , PA08:06.0 296751  408 Bicycle Therapy
13 WILLIAM AEKINSON   08:36.2  425 HALTERS CYCLES
14 Dag Anderson (2 - Cat3)   Bridgewater, NJ09:10.2 231596  400 Team Specialized - Rising STARS
15 David Casale (2 - Cat2)   Pennsauken, NJ09:28.0 274173  404 Tri-State Velo
16 Craig Lebair   Pipersville, PA09:29.5 211155  409 philadelphia ciclismo
17 KYLE BRULEY   Philadelphia, PA09:32.9 257669  422 QCW
18 Steven Blackman   Pitman, NJ1 Laps 102952  428 The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
19 Al Blanchard   New City, NY255105  402 CRCA Blue Ribbon Restaurants
20 Jeff Lorish (3 - Cat3)   Collegeville, PA302070  411 Bikesport
21 Jeff Appeltans   Philadelphia, PA1826  401 Mambo Kings/GoCycling-D&Q-Fuji
22 Alan Fody   Philadelphia, PA291632  421 Tri State Velo
23 Christopher Facas   Hillsborough, NJ43711  423 Westwood Velo
24 Reckner Jason    418 Campanohvac/breakawaybikes
25 Eric Morgan    413 Wissahickon
26 Nick Iacovelli   Bloomfield, NJ273826  426 Colavita Racing Inc.
27 Jim Vreeland (3 - Cat2)   Piscataway, NJ154785  419 Watchung Wheelmen / High Gear Cyclery
28 Charles Erndl   Morristown, NJ10934  427 3D Racing Team

Men - Masters - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Kahl   West Milford, NJ40:47.5 18414  37 Liberty Cycle
2 Kelly Cline   Media, PA40:47.7 145697  69 Club Wissahickon
3 Eric Schlauch   Califon, NJ40:48.4 31595  60 Team Somerset
4 Chris Facas   Hillsborough, NJ40:51.6 43711  32 Westwood Velo/Specialized
5 Joseph Zurawski   Warren, NJ41:48.9 297173  66 MTBNJ.com - Halter's
6 Daniel Coleman   Morris Plains, NJ42:26.2 46390  68 Colavita Racing Inc.
7 Trevor Williams   Radnor, PA42:34.4 149238  63 Guy's Racing Club
8 Myles Fennell   Monroe, NJ42:50.0 213438  33 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
9 Wade Hess (1 - Cat3)   Wenonah, NJ43:32.5 16043  35 Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com
10 Barry Jones   Sewell, NJ43:43.2 283544  36 Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pitman
11 Charles Erndl   Morristown, NJ43:49.1 10934  31 3D racing team/ Atlantic Cyclery
12 Robert Recther   44:10.2  67 IRON HILL
13 Kevin Keane (2 - Cat3)   Hopewell, NJ44:33.7 225711  38 Colavita Racing NJ/NY
14 Peter Ognibene (3 - Cat3)   Old Tappan, NJ45:48.6 228283  59 GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport
15 Greg Eater   Furlong, PA46:37.3 298859  30 Evolution Racing
16 James Ambagis   Newark, DE46:37.5 178451  28 Wooden Wheels Racing
17 Oliver Yeh   Wilmington, DE1 Laps 301804  64 
18 Doug Morris   New Castle, DE1 Laps 268018  58 Guy's Racing

Men - Masters - CAT 4 - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sean Runnette   Hillsborough, NJ37:13.9 102918  738 Century Road Club of America
2 JON SCHAFER   Wynnewood, PA37:14.1 60634  744 UNATTACHED
3 Laurence Etgen   Lambertville, NJ38:58.8 259862  725 Halter's Cycles/Green Mountain Tree Service
4 Douglas Von Bushberger   New York, NY39:22.5 241135  741 CRCA/Kingpin Racing
5 Stan Riccuti   40:27.7  736 DandQ.com/GoCycling
6 Sean Mooney   Mullica Hill, NJ40:44.7 267476  734 Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Evesham
7 David McGinn   Holland , PA41:15.6 318212  746 
8 Barry Young (1 - Cat4)   Marmora, NJ41:51.3 254199  65 Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com
9 bran moran   42:01.8  742 norwood peddler
10 Ron Kriner   Bethlehem, PA42:16.2 278596  728 Lamprey Systems
11 Joe Saling (2 - Cat4)   Bridgewater, NJ42:32.7 45887  739 Team Somerset
12 Brandon Miller (3 - Cat4)   Downingtown, PA43:27.9 88256  732 Miller Boys
13 Chris Labudde   Bloomfield, NJ43:47.1 357440  729 
14 Nick Piccone   Mullica Hill, NJ 251936  745 Caffeinated Cyclist Racing
15 KEVIN HAHN-KEITH   Philadelphia, PA45:48.2 241995  743 
16 Greg Di Russo   45:58.7  723 
17 William Pitcher (4 - Cat4)   Skillman, NJ45:58.9 323812  735 
18 T.j. Ditullio   Williamstown, NJ1 Laps 279350  724 Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Evesham
19 Robert Hill   Lansdowne, PA302763  727 
20 Stephen Miller    733 canyon cycles
21 Thomas Roth   Coldspring, NJ301224  737 Fuji
22 Andrew Farkas   Marlton, NJ356470  726 856 Cycling & Multisport

Men - Masters - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Al Blanchard (1 - Cat1)   New City, NY34:19.8 255105  212 CRCA Blue Ribbon Restaurants / Translations.com
2 Kevin Saint Clair (1 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA34:45.8 92253  242 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching
3 Robin Kinney (1 - Cat4)   Skillman, NJ35:03.4 233709  233 Pure Energy Pro AIR HFA
4 David Lowe (1 - Cat3)   Bala Cynwyd, PA35:26.8 212255  234 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
5 Rick Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ35:29.4 1620  200 Somerset Wheelmen
6 Keith Davies   Wilmington, DE35:30.8 51369  215 Mambo Kings/D&Q
7 Mark Featherman (2 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA35:48.2 60451  218 Guys Racing Club
8 Scott Wilson   Warminster, PA36:06.4 81773  268 Evolution Racing
9 Lawrence Towner   Boonton, NJ36:26.5 35822  248 Liberty Cycle
10 Dennis Smith (2 - Cat2)   Newark, DE36:56.8 33112  246 Bike Line
11 Bill Nagel   37:05.0  271 Guy's Racing
12 Bob Perna   West Chester, PA37:53.0 233751  237 beans bikes
13 Ed Troianello   Warren, NJ37:59.6 197533  249 Watchung Wheelmen
14 Lawrence Dudek   Skillman, NJ38:06.4 88231  216 Team Somerset
15 Joseph Piscitello (3 - Cat3)   Rydal, PA38:26.2 218814  238 Pa Masters rc.
16 Steven Fairchild   Fountainville, PA39:46.3 163014  217 Team Fuji
17 Mark Hastings   Philadelphia, PA40:34.4 15376  219 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
18 Dusan Strika   Parlin, NJ41:08.5 61737  247 Kissena Cycling Team
19 Craig Rotile (4 - Cat3)   Demarest, NJ41:10.6 302367  241 Finkraft Cycling Team
20 Robert Sands   Perkasie, PA41:25.6 43028  243 Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo/ Flahutes
21 Jerome Weiner (5 - Cat3)   Elkins Park, PA41:27.2 97960  270 Guys Racing Club
22 Frank Brockson   41:46.9  213 Bike Line
23 Derick Shoff   Doylestown, PA41:48.5 131180  244 Cycle Sports
24 Todd Potter   Springlake, NJ41:49.2 301049  239 Ix Specialty Fabrics/CRCA
25 David Mitchell   Oreland, PA41:50.8 79443  236 The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
26 Scott Sladovnik   Topton, PA41:52.7 315592  245 Kutztown Cutters
27 Michael Chizkov (2 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA42:28.6 233805  214 Bicycle Therapy/Molina coffee
28 William Marquis   Willow Grove, PA48:30.0 68499  235 

Women - Juniors - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Emily White   West Chester, PA30:03.0 314046  927 Trestle Bridge Racing
2 Elizabeth Keesler   Hillsborough, NJ31:36.0 304614  928 Liberty Cycle

Women - Category 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sarah Iepson   Oaklyn, NJ38:27.9 254065  586 CAWES p/b Specialized
2 Melanie Glenn   Philadelphia, PA40:37.4 309056  583 Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com
3 Suzanne Huelster   Riverton, NJ40:48.2 130810  570 Riptide Cycling
4 Tamara Cabalu   Philadelphia, PA41:51.7 198336  577 CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com
5 Dana McAllister   West Chester, PA42:12.5 326174  589 Human Zoom
6 Victoria Hanks   Pennsauken, NJ42:32.7 290990  584 Human Zoom Cycling
7 Gerilynn Kucharski   Franklin Lakes, NJ43:04.4 264022  587 Cycle Craft/Bulldogs
8 Melissa Cameron   Pennington, NJ43:20.3 333510  578 Century Road Club of America
9 Katherine Russell   Cranbury, NJ2 Laps 242109  593 Team Somerset
10 Carol Becht   Boonton, NJ2 Laps 200869  597 Montclair Cyclists
11 Jennifer Rhodes   Glenside, PA2 Laps 164760  592 Human Zoom Cycling
12 Mandi Tabbit   Hillsborough, NJ2 Laps 349914  595 Team MTBNJ.com-Halter's
13 Lara Marek   Philadelphia, PA199677  588 Sturdy Girl Cycling
14 Clair Sauer   Philadelphia, PA2 Laps 325706  594 Firehouse Bicycles
15 Ritanne Obrien   1 Laps  591 
16 Giulia Deprophetis   Media, PA1 Laps 327522  581 Firehouse Bicycles
17 ROSEMAIRE MILLER   1 Laps  596 
18 SHAINA KRAVITZ   2 Laps  571 

Women - Category 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kristin Gavin (1 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA35:12.0 255550  553 Team Cystic Fibrosis
2 Katrina Dowidchuk   Wilmington, DE35:35.3 147926  552 Team TBB/Deep Blue
3 Patricia Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA36:26.8 131990  545 Virginia Beach Velo/East Coast Bicycles
4 Elizabeth Bonilla   Lakehurst, NJ36:51.7 265986  551 Human Zoom
5 Alice Henriques (2 - Cat2)   Washington, DC37:22.8 329922  557 Zanconato Racing
6 Michelle Bishop   Bala Cynwyd, PA37:35.8 283001  550 Cannondale Cadence Women's Racing
7 Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA38:34.0 142023  546 Human Zoom Cycling
8 Jennifer Kraut   Wilmington, DE38:45.8 244272  558 Team TBB/Deep Blue
9 Alaina Gurski   Philadelphia, PA38:46.3 148911  556 CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com
10 Cati Scheifele   West Chester, PA39:19.5 303768  559 Trestle Bridge Racing
11 Kimberly Dubeck (3 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA40:46.4 260688  561 
12 Sarah Grogan   Philadelphia, PA41:17.8 291416  555 Human Zoom Cycling
13 Bianca Grecu (1 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA44:40.5 241032  554 Human Zoom Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoSierra NevadaOSMOBonk BreakerCUORESpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee