Race Results for
All Gravity #4 - Mt Spokane
Mead, WA
(Event Information)
View By:
Downhill on 08/21/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - CAT 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JAKE KING      

Men - CAT 3 - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CASEY ROBERTS      
2 Chase Smith   Tacoma, WA 350774   

Men - CAT 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 COLIN MCKAY      
2 STEVEN TINNELL      

Men - CAT 3 - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RICK BROWN      
2 CORY HINSZ      

Men - CAT 3 - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 william smith   Tacoma, WA 350778   
2 TIM BLANKENSHIP      
3 JEFF ROBINSON      

Men - CAT 3 - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RANDY PRIMMER      
2 Kim Floyd   Spokane, WA 308279   The Bike Hub

Men - CAT 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 damon sedivy   Kalispell, MT 341322   

Men - CAT 2 - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ERIK GORMAN      
2 KENT BILLINGSLEY      
3 GUNNAR FOUCAULT      
4 Kendall Smith   Summerville, OR 345228   
5 zachary sedivy   Kalispell, MT 341146   
6 Preston Primmer   Spokane, WA 318492   
7 DILLON BATT      
8 JAY IVINS      
9 CHAD BILLMIRE      
10 KEENAN CHARLTON      
11 ERIC ALLEN      
12 Jaxon Suttlemyre   Coeur D Alene, ID 199726   Vertical Earth

Men - CAT 2 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 TALLON VOSS      
2 BRAD DOWD      
3 JUSTIN BUMGARNER      
4 Eric Schneck   Spokane 293162   
5 TYLER RANDOLPH      
6 Alex Eley   Steilacoom, WA 289633   The Bike Hub
7 SCOTT NELSON      
8 RYAN LYNN      
9 TIM SCHLOSSER      
10 DANNY ZICKLER      

Men - CAT 2 - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DAVID HANNER      
2 Brittan Ellingson   Whitefish, MT 305112   
3 Chris Charlton   Jefferson City, MT 354878   Gravity Guild
4 LANCE COGLEY      

Men - CAT 1 - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kole Wetherell   Clatskanie, OR 310603   

Men - CAT 1 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Justin Covey   Lewiston, ID 353930   
2 CRAIG HILL      
3 Jesse Ransavage   North Bend, WA 303895   
4 Willie Hobbs   Whitefish, MT 280487   
5 William Floyd   Spokane, WA 289645   The Bike Hub
6 BARRY LUNDEN      
7 Christopher Wamsley   Liberty Lake, WA 265434   Wheel Sport East
8 Nick Beale   Spokane Valley, WA 280935   Wheel Sport East
9 Casey Hoffman   Portland, OR 262706   Wheel Sport East
10 ZACH HETTINGER      

Men - CAT 1 - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Noah Bodman   Whitefish, MT 166440   
2 Jeff Rees   Spokane Valley, WA 93452   The Bike Hub
3 Andy Cook   Spokane Valley, WA 91743   

Men - CAT 1 - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rich Densmore   Spokane, WA 198986   

Men - PRO

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bryan Crum   Spokane, WA 114586   
2 TRENTON ZOOBKOFF      
3 Evan Gilsdorf   Sammamish, WA 247503   
4 Tyler Gilsdorf   Sammamish, WA 228041   
5 Lane Paxton   Missoula, MT 150826   

Women - CAT 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 LAURA BRAYFIELD      
2 Karina Mahoney   Issaquah, WA 291034   
3 SANDY DENSMORE      

Women - PRO

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jaime Rees   Spokane Valley, WA 228046   The Bike Hub

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaOSMOCUOREShimanoUSACDFSpyBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee