Race Results for
ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross
Bartlett, IL
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 10/23/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 4B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Giuliano   Oakwood Hills, IL 275687  628 Verdigris-Village CX
2 Edward Gadient   Chicago, IL 359470  627 Iron Cycles
3 Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il 283391  645 
4 Todd Byers   Naperville, IL 358920  606 Endure It Sports
5 Tristan Whitehead   Chicago, IL 299151  695 Team Higher Gear
6 Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL 267109  667 Team Higher Gear
7 Paul Halupka   Chicago 356578  635 Spidermonkey Cycling
8 Eric Holm   Chicago, IL 359701  644 
9 Michael Dutczak   Crete, IL 200766  620 South Chicago Wheelmen
10 Christopher Sholl   Chicago, IL 234990  681 Tuxedo Thunder
11 Matthew Paradis   Batavia, IL 203456  668 Bike Heaven
12 Sage Hahn   Chicago, IL 358789  634 
13 william hannifan   Chicago, IL 358711  637 
14 Will Frame   Wilmette, IL 317782  625 Team Higher Gear
15 Chris Patterson   Clarendon Hills, IL 89909  669 
16 Rob Capps   Chicago, IL 340438  610 
17 Caleb Spencer   Oswego, IL 344776  684 PSIMET Racing
18 Joel Friedman   Aurora, IL 293444  626 Bicycle Heaven
19 peter cavoto   Chicago, IL 359848  611 Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Christopher Green   Chicago, IL 355324  687 Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
21 Stuart Hannon   Chicago, IL 350892  638 
22 Timothy Lim   Chicago, IL 325322  657 Iron Cycles
23 Andre van Vuren     692 Team Bee Line
24 James Sneddon   Schaumburg, IL 218848  683 PSIMET Elite
25 Jesse Hautau   Chicago, IL 358855  641 ROBOTS <3
26 Joseph Berenyi   Oswego, IL 74392  604 PSIMET Elite
27 Arlen Jacob   Vernon Hills, IL 303469  648 
28 Chase Wreyford   Chicago, IL 358401  699 
29 Andrew McGrath   Chicago, IL 324636  663 
30 Ryan Handley   Hoffman Estates, IL 314192  636 PSIMET Racing
31 Rawny Semba   Chicago, IL 360321  680 ROBOTS <3
32 Russell Miller   Chicago, IL 359906  658 
33 Michael Meyers   Chicago, IL 295201  664 Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Jim Cannella   Geneva, IL 358800  631 
35 Matthew Harris   Chicago, IL 301503  640 Half Acre Cycling
36 Nick Wright     700 
37 Stephen Schnell   La Grange, IL 344782  679 
38 Timothy McGovern   Chicago, IL 285357  662 
39 Dan Lucas   Chicago, IL 322094  688 
40 John Stainthorp   Chicago, IL 306131  685 xXx Racing
41 John Kavouris   Pittsburgh, PA 347508  650 
42 Patrick Dust   Columbia, KY 348776  618 
43 Eric landahl   Chicago, IL 358208  653 Team TATI
44 James Langanis   Cary, IL 361508  654 
45 jim willett     696 
46 david torpe   Mundelein, IL 360334  690 
47 Grant Wiersum   Elmhurst, IL 308596  652 
48 Michael Candella   Saint Charles, IL 355412  609 Team Bicycle Heaven
49 Steve Hardman     639 
50 Bob Lawson   Elk Grove Vlg, IL 50590  659 
51 Andrew Aksyonov     656 
52 Mark Cabase   Plainfield, IL 347530  607 
53 Matthew Schmitz   Chicago, IL 360071  678 
54 Michael Vires   La Grange, IL 359490  693 
55 Adam Cox     615 
56 Mike Radlicz   Arlington Heights, IL 307187  672 W2 Racing
57 Bryan Connelly   Forest Park, IL 361272  613 Tower Racing
58 Max Morris-Cohen     665 
59 Gene Flanagan     624 
60 Mark Ick   Glen Ellyn, IL 361179  647 
61 Wade Courtney   Oswego, IL 273364  614 
62 kirk kroening     651 ERC
63 Timothy Barrett   Lombard, IL 360364  603 
64 James McEneaney   Naperville, IL 197176  661 
65 James Davis   Crete, IL 344260  617 South Chicago Wheelmen
66 Jeff Golden   Geneva, IL 361092  629 Bicycle Heaven
67 Mark Calvert   Chicago, IL 361369  608 
68 Robert Haffey   Crystal Lake, IL 303386  633 
69 Geoff Winslow     697 
70 Michael Dutczak   Crete, IL 261776  621 South Chicago Wheelmen
71 Mark Witthoefft   Chicago, IL 359088  698 
72 Lawrence House   Rensselaer, IN 207170  646 PSIMET Racing
73 Darin Evans   Weirton, WV 11043  623 
74 Kelly Clarke   Chicago, IL 334580  612 Spidermonkey Cycling
75 Dmitri Sandbeck     676 
76 Noah Anderson   South Elgin, IL 326640  601 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
77 Alan Treuthart   Chicago, IL 290515  691 xXx Racing
78 Brion Goudreau   Mckinney, TX 361441  630 
79 John Mosby   Barrington, RI 247881  666 Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross Team
80 James Hoefer     642 Higher Gear
81 Russ Hoefer   Northbrook, IL 360839  643 Higher Gear
82 Tom Warwick     694 
83 Adam Siegel   Chicago 359148  682 
84 Jacob Thom   Clarendon Hills, IL 303596  689 Half Acre Cycling
85 Christopher Marshall     660 
86 Steven Blum   Chicago, IL 326454  605 Iron Cycles
87 Nick Dalmaso     616 
88 Lukasz Remiasz   Chicago, IL 359927  674 
89 Mitchell Dutczak   Crete, IL 297673  622 South Chicago Wheelmen
90 Aaron Johnson   Loves Park, IL 376596  649 Rockford Bicycle Co.
91 David Pugh   Round Lake, IL 347450  671 
92 Michael Schietinger   Wilmette, IL 327624  677 
93 Ray Rugebregt     675 
DNS Greg Teiber   Deerfield, IL 297379  DNS 
DNS Eric Swanson   Libertyville, IL 327296  DNS 
DNS Jeff Linkus     DNS 
DNS Dan Lucas   Chicago, IL 322094  DNS 
DNS Jason Steeno   Fox River Grove, IL 331480  DNS PSIMET Racing
DNS Derek Lewis   Chicago, IL 329796  DNS 
DNS Matthew Learn     DNS 
DNS Jared Honn   Chicago, IL 350904  DNS 
DNS Gary Kula   Downers Grove, IL 249958  DNS Athletes By Design
DNS sean grady   Chicago, IL 283982  DNS Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNS giordano guagliardo   Lake Barrington, IL 317230  632 W2 Racing
DNF Joe Sullivan   Evanston, IL 300185  686 
DNF Gareth Reeves   Glen Ellyn, IL 306935  673 
DNF Jennifer Dyer     655 
DNF Salvador Pla   Palatine, IL 91738  670 
DNF Edward Dutczak   Crete, IL 80789  619 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Matthew Archer   Carpentersville, IL 325582  602 PSIMET Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Barry Wicks   Corvallis, OR 134223  47 Kona
2 Scott McLaughlin   Chicago, IL 72722  15 SRAM Factory
3 Brian Conant (1 - Cat1)   Dekalb, IL 7522  The Pony Shop
4 Kevin Klug (2 - Cat1)   Evanston, IL 220282  12 The Pony Shop
5 David Reyes   Chicago, IL 211512  42 SRAM Factory
6 Michael Hemme   Chicago, IL 153182  10 CHICAGO.CX
7 Jason Rassi (1 - Cat2)   N Pekin, IL 283299  24 PSIMET Elite
8 Paul Mumford (2 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 167887  19 Kinky Llama Racing
9 John Gatto   Oak Forest, IL 121461  XXX RACING
10 Teodoro Ramos (3 - Cat1)   Berwyn, IL 235508  23 Iron Cycles
11 Christando Lombardo   Crystal Lake, IL 84076  17 Verdigris-Village CX
12 Tim Yuska (3 - Cat2)   Oak Park, IL 266618  32 Iron Cycles
13 Jeffrey Wat   Chicago, IL 244829  31 Burnham Racing
14 Ben Jenkins   Geneva, IL 85606  45 Bicycle Heaven
15 Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL 264045  16 ABD Cycling Team
16 Jason Knauff   Chicago, IL 145455  13 Burnham Racing
17 John Kurtz   Lombard, IL 262404  14 Flatlandia Cycling Team
18 Gregory Springborn   Pekin, IL 56370  29 Peoria Bicycle Club
19 Matthew Schweiker   Chicago, IL 277107  40 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
20 Aaron Fader   Normal, IL 104452  33 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
21 Robert Kelley   Geneva, IL 52765  49 Bicycle Heaven
22 Pat White   Aurora, IL 307069  41 Verdigris-Village CX
23 Andy Swims   Elburn, IL 215914  51 Bicycle Heaven
24 Brian Parker   Berwyn, IL 229590  20 xXx Racing
25 Michael Berman   Chicago, IL 201203  Spidermonkey Cycling
26 Brad Dash   Geneva, IL 108382  ABD Cycle Club
27 Andrew Daley   Chicago, IL 196389  48 Burnham Racing
28 Ryan Gingerich   Chicago, IL 269609  39 Unattached
29 Troy Crady   Chicago, IL 274912  Mox Multisport
30 Vitor Alexandre   Weston, FL 235463  38 Colavita Racing
31 Patrick Fasse (1 - Cat3)   Elburn, IL 211519  43 Team Bicycle Heaven
32 Russ Kuryk   Chicago, IL 299811  54 Iron Cycles
33 Kevin Pietka   Aurora, IL 253449  21 Project 5 Racing
34 Mark French   Belleville, IL 277793  708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
35 Kevin Flowers   Glen Ellyn, IL 179923  52 Bellum Racing
36 Michael Beebe   Oak Park, IL 302844  46 Iron Cycles
37 Ara Oggoian   Geneva, IL 26581  35 Team Bicycle Heaven
38 Hayes Sanborn (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 323468  27 Spidermonkey Cycling
39 Shawn Delk   Chicago, IL 97609  37 Project 5 Racing
40 Andrew Demey (4 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 326372  Team Pegasus
41 john reiker   St. Charles, IL 270658  25 Team Bicycle Heaven
42 Jason Roggenbauer   Newtown , CT 295014  26 Wheel Fast Racing
43 Brandon Scheiner   Chicago, IL 266529  53 Team Pegasus
44 Chris Hammer   Woodridge, IL 91451  Wheel Fast Racing
45 William Olderr   Villa Park, IL 89258  34 Flatlandia Cycling Team
46 Delfino Parra   Libertyville, IL 109946  55 
DNS Austin Warner   Chicago, IL 301862  DNS ROBOTS <3
DNS Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL 289500  DNS Rhythm Racing
DNS Christopher Jensen (Cat3)   Chicago, IL 268178  DNS ROBOTS <3
DNS Nico Cabrera   Chicago, IL 282686  DNS Chicago Cuttin Crew
DNS Adrian Redd   Chicago, IL 183422  36 
DNF Benjamin Van Couvering   Chicago, IL 265533  44 Team Pegasus
DNF Luke Seemann   Chicago, IL 224425  28 xXx Racing
DNF Anthony Mikrut   Chicago, IL 167368  18 Kinky Llama Racing
DNF Nicholas Ramirez   Normal, IL 296749  50 Enzo's-PSIMET

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Skylar Schneider   West Allis, WI 300089  778 
2 Maxx Hall   Niles, IL 297898  794 Verdigris-Village CX
3 Cooper Langanis   Cary, IL 351936  792 
4 Gina Johnson   Park Ridge, IL 298758  793 Verdigris-Village CX
5 Brian Karlow (1 - Cat4)   Algonquin, IL 361640  779 Enzo's-PSIMET
6 Luke Arrigoni (2 - Cat4)   Hoffman Estates, IL 329186  797 Verdigris-Village CX
7 Alexandra Lorenz (3 - Cat4)   Dundee, IL 354474  791 Verdigris-Village CX
8 Joe Sullivan   Evanston, IL 300185  783 
9 Juan Gonazlez     776 
10 Mitchell Dutczak   Crete, IL 297673  796 South Chicago Wheelmen
11 Jacob Arrigoni (4 - Cat4)   Hoffman Estates, IL 360285  798 Verdigris-Village CX
12 Arianna Schafer   Barrington, IL 338174  786 Rbikes.com / FleetTruckParts.com
13 Amelia Van Maldegiam   Bartlett, IL 361267  781 
14 Justin Lorenz (5 - Cat4)   Dundee, IL 361509  790 Verdigris-Village CX
15 luke sunderland   Hinsdale, IL 358582  782 
16 Jose Santiago     769 
17 Catalina Romero   Gurnee, IL 360738  787 
18 Audrey Ernst     774 
19 daryus patel   Evanston 348972  772 
20 Savannah Van Vuren     771 
21 diego arana   Oak Lawn, IL 361121  799 
22 Lincoln Scheer   Forest Park, IL 358371  785 xXx Racing
23 Tess Anderson   South Elgin, IL 326642  800 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
24 Natalie Brunner     765 
25 Django Wilson     767 
DNS Joey Pugh (Cat4)   Round Lake, IL 360613  DNS 
DNS blake mezo     DNS RBikes.com
DNS Emilia Field   Lake Forest, IL 321530  DNS ISCorp Cycling Team
DNS Jack Warner   Trout Valley, IL 358924  DNS Verdigris-Village CX
DNS Dominic Steeno     DNS 

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan O'Connell (1 - Cat3)   Oak Forest, IL 303745  760 
2 Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il 283391  736 South Chicago Wheelmen
3 Christian Marquez (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 337336  757 Iron Cycles
4 Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL 247336  763 ABD Cycle Club
5 John Mosby   Barrington, RI 247768  758 Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross Team
6 Thomas Elliott   Carrboro, NC 359486  752 Team Higher Gear
7 Mackenzie Dupuy (1 - Cat4)   Naperville, IL 353512  770 
8 Tommy Davey (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 360452  773 
9 Kellen Mulford   Grayslake, IL 329934  759 Team Higher Gear
10 Jenn Howland     775 
11 Noah Anderson   South Elgin, IL 326640  751 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
12 Jacob Thom   Clarendon Hills, IL 303596  762 Half Acre Cycling
13 Jose Gonzalez     768 
14 Abel Ramirez     761 West Town Bikes
15 Jeremy Handley (3 - Cat4)   Westmont, IL 349524  755 xXx Racing
16 KevinJosell Perez     766 
17 Max Wiersum     764 
DNS Andrew Handley (Cat4)   Westmont, IL 358950  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Jose Gonzalez     DNS West Town Bikes
DNS Carter Kleiman   Highland Park, IL 316898  DNS Vision Quest LLC
DNS Jacob Thom   Clarendon Hills, IL 303596  DNS Half Acre Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Louis Kuhn   Evanston, IL 19966  532 The Pony Shop
2 Tim Boundy (1 - Cat1)   Deer Park, IL 97379  512 Verdigris-Village CX
3 Tim Yuska (1 - Cat2)   Oak Park, IL 266618  563 Iron Cycles
4 John Gatto   Oak Forest, IL 121461  522 XXX RACING
5 Scott Arrigoni   Hoffman Estates, IL 1973  502 Verdigris-Village CX
6 Robert Downs   Madison, WI 9947  570 
7 Luke Seemann   Chicago, IL 224425  551 xXx Racing
8 Eric Drummer (2 - Cat2)   Skokie, IL 10047  520 
9 Matt Silvia   Chicago, IL 208232  552 Club Bicicletta
10 Ryan Gingerich   Chicago, IL 269609  523 
11 Walid Abu Ghazaleh   Chicago, IL 111453  501 The Pony Shop
12 Brad Dash   Geneva, IL 108382  518 ABD Cycle Club
13 Edwin Bagley   Chicago, IL 229687  503 Iron Cycles
14 Brandon Elliott (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 274440  521 Iron Cycles
15 Michael Heagney   Libertyville, IL 15584  525 Vision Quest LLC
16 Dominic Bosco   Chicago 328356  511 Rbikes.com / FleetTruckParts.com
17 Michael Beebe   Oak Park, IL 302844  506 Iron Cycles
18 Bryan Lee   Chicago, IL 300256  533 The Pony Shop
19 Eugene Bruber (1 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 359385  567 Johnny Sprockets
20 Paul Kardosh   Chicago, IL 268726  528 Mox Multisport
21 Cliff Golz   Santa Cruz, CA 254308  524 The Pony Shop
22 Keith McMahon (3 - Cat2)   Wilmette, IL 64020  538 The Pony Shop
23 Christopher Koster   Summit, IL 292791  531 xXx Racing
24 Roman Mandzij   Winnetka, IL 253527  536 The Pony Shop
25 Troy Crady   Chicago, IL 274912  517 Mox Multisport
26 Brent Wegscheid   Chicago, IL 280253  561 Johnny Sprockets
27 Matt Bennett   Chicago, IL 274551  566 Verdigris-Village CX
28 jacob teitelbaum (2 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 259005  569 Iron Cycles
29 Tom Driver   Chicago, IL 142034  519 
30 Martin Michalowicz   Evanston, IL 285523  539 The Pony Shop
31 Jason Para   Chicago, IL 192923  542 Cycle-Smart Inc.
32 Christopher StPeter   Deerfield, IL 360075  554 
33 Kansas Waugh   Chicago, IL 217479  578 
34 Justice Leppanen   Chicago, IL 326622  534 The Pony Shop
35 Harlan Thompson   Chicago, IL 324044  558 The Pony Shop
36 Jason Roggenbauer   Newtown , CT 295014  548 Wheel Fast Racing
37 Jose Barraza   Chicago, IL 188356  505 
38 Richard Lenski   Carol Stream, IL 275816  572 PSIMET Elite
39 kevin clark   Chicago, IL 272334  516 ROBOTS <3
40 Joe Sirchio (2 - Cat4)   Lagrange Park, IL 347538  553 
41 Derek Oberg   Palatine, IL 359594  541 Verdigris-Village CX
42 James Brady   Chicago, IL 208029  514 The Pony Shop
43 Alexander Tweedie   Chicago, IL 301757  559 Roscoe Village Bike Racing
44 Andy Walker   Naperville, IL 302819  560 ABD Cycling Team
45 Robert Thomas (3 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 220562  557 Half Acre Cycling
46 Matthew McDowell   Chicago, IL 208523  537 Iron Cycles
47 James Kime (4 - Cat3)   Wheaton , IL 19134  530 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
48 Brad Rainko   Chicago, IL 308498  544 Johnny Sprockets
49 Richard Prodans (5 - Cat3)   Libertyville, IL 28754  543 Colavita Racing
50 Christopher Berthold   Chicago, IL 329174  507 
51 Jeff Rastatter   Chicago , IL 358594  545 
52 Dan Rudrud   Wilmette, IL 189312  564 The Pony Shop
53 Blaine Reed (3 - Cat4)   Naperville, IL 302900  546 Endure It Sports
54 lincoln baker     504 
55 James Linehan (4 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 329104  574 Roscoe Village Bike Racing
56 Helge Pedersen (6 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 266161  571 
57 Ryan Michels   New Braunfels 225770  575 
58 Jeff Provisor   East Dundee, IL 253528  568 North Branch Cycling Club
59 Mike Sealey   Lemont, IL 360370  573 
60 steve biedron   Chicago, IL 301297  508 Mox Multisport
61 Stephen Hoff   Chicago, IL 358337  577 
62 David Bowers   Chicago, IL 264405  513 Half Acre Cycling
63 Thomas Kenny (7 - Cat3)   Orland Park, IL 210687  529 PSIMET Racing
DNS Vance Scott   Skokie, IL 52059  DNS 
DNS Rich Whitman   Naperville, IL 224365  DNS Cycle-Smart Inc.
DNS Jared Livesey   Chicago, IL 358334  DNS 
DNS James Nowak   Bartlett, IL 66038  DNS ABD Cycle Club
DNS Sean Bjork   Lake Bluff, IL 309401  DNS xXx Racing
DNS John Boggs (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 240322  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Greg Heck   Berwyn, IL 100922  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Robert Higgins   Chicago, IL 301873  DNS Johnny Sprockets
DNF Matt Daniels     576 
DNF aaron stephens   Bartlett, IL 330622  556 
DNF Scott Starbuck   Chicago, IL 230545  555 The Pony Shop
DNF Neil Sauter (Cat4)   Batavia, IL 84069  549 The Pony Shop
DNF Anthony Bustamante   Evanston, IL 252184  515 Hup United
DNF Kevin Hermanq     527 Endurance Trust
DNF Anthony Rienks   Chicago, IL 267709  547 Beverly Bike/VeePak

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bryan Rheude   Chicago, IL 101020  243 The Pony Shop
2 Michael Heagney   Libertyville, IL 15584  222 Vision Quest LLC
3 David Schrauth   Winnetka, IL 298292  248 The Pony Shop
4 Marc Moeller   Elgin, IL 193376  261 North Branch Cycling
5 Walid Abu Ghazaleh   Chicago, IL 111453  201 The Pony Shop
6 Mike Scalise (1 - Cat3)   Itasca, IL 300107  246 Verdigris-Village CX
7 Ed Bernal     266 Pedal & Spoke
8 Michael Seguin   Chicago, IL 32101  250 xXx Racing
9 Jon Suyko   Rockford, IL 129793  259 The Pony Shop
10 Steel Bokhof   Wilmette, IL 229380  206 The Pony Shop
11 Peter Rolewicz   Evanston, IL 60220  245 Club Bicicletta
12 Brian Karlow   Algonquin, IL 318722  269 Enzo's-PSIMET
13 Chris Henning   Northbrook, IL 201151  224 
14 John Paul McCarthy   Chicago, IL 234635  233 SRAM Factory
15 Dominic Casey   Chicago, IL 325306  211 Iron Cycles
16 Bob Karlow   Crystal Lake, IL 285533  270 Enzo's-PSIMET
17 Brad Keyes   Chicago, IL 77756  271 Half Acre Cycling
18 Andrew Hines   Crystal Lake, IL 66275  226 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
19 Jostein Alvestad   Elmhurst, IL 305889  202 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
20 James Brady   Chicago, IL 208029  208 The Pony Shop
21 Nicholas Venice   Chicago, IL 286521  255 xXx Racing
22 James Nowak   Bartlett, IL 66038  238 ABD Cycle Club
23 Robert Schrank   Gurnee, IL 118745  247 Team Type 1
24 Randy Myers   Wilmette, IL 338416  236 2CC/Second City Cyclists
25 Michael Stanley (2 - Cat3)   Evanston, IL 33828  260 
26 Christopher Sherpitis (3 - Cat3)   Hinsdale, IL 260540  252 xXx Racing
27 Shon Zeller   Wheaton, IL 307557  258 Bellum Racing
28 Bret Patnode (1 - Cat4)   Oak Park, IL 361044  240 
29 Richard Prodans (4 - Cat3)   Libertyville, IL 28754  241 Colavita Racing
30 Dan Mallek   Elk Grove Village, IL 302899  231 Verdigris-Village CX
31 Colin Donlan   Chicago, IL 287006  217 Vision Quest
32 Robert Paetsch   Northbrook, IL 56110  239 Northbrook Garner Bicycle Club
33 Robert Higgins   Chicago, IL 301873  225 Johnny Sprockets
34 Gregory Niedbala   Barrington, IL 131841  237 Project 5 Racing
35 David Hudson   Chicago, IL 286044  227 xXx Racing
36 Frank Lofrano   Arlington Heights, IL 57677  230 Verdigris-Village CX
37 Jim Groenhof   Elkgrovevillage, IL 307857  221 Verdigris-Village CX
38 Steven Ohlhaber   Chicago 223376  210 Northbrook Garner Bicycle Club
39 Scott Starbuck   Chicago, IL 230545  253 The Pony Shop
40 Jose Barraza   Chicago, IL 188356  204 
41 Rich Whitman   Naperville, IL 224365  257 Cycle-Smart Inc.
42 Jay Corgiat (5 - Cat3)   Wheaton, IL 235507  214 ABD Cycle Club
43 John Bistolfo   Chicago, IL 84057  205 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
44 James Kime (6 - Cat3)   Wheaton , IL 19134  229 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
45 Terry McIntyre   Evanston, IL 359157  234 
46 Dan Rudrud   Wilmette, IL 189312  265 The Pony Shop
47 James Depkon   Niles, IL 313806  215 
48 Michael Chiang   Glencoe, IL 290341  212 
49 Baird Nabholz   Glen Ellyn, IL 329288  264 Bellum Racing
50 Jeremy Treister   Chicago, IL 230339  267 Half Acre Cycling
51 William Jackson   Chicago, IL 253945  228 
52 William Draper   Chicago, IL 309702  218 xXx Racing
53 Michael Angus   Bartlett, IL 269011  203 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
54 Matthew Flaherty   Wheaton, IL 185054  220 Tulsa Tough Racing
55 Brian Boyle   Whiting, IN 193058  207 Region Racing
56 iouri dolgitser   Naperville, IL 328810  216 
57 steve swartz   Mount Prospect, IL 249331  268 
58 Kevin Brown   Barrington, IL 107607  209 
59 Kenneth Jurish   Glen Ellyn, IL 69068  263 Bellum Racing
60 Vance Scott   Skokie, IL 52059  249 
61 Jeff Provisor   East Dundee, IL 253528  242 North Branch Cycling Club
62 Sue Semaszczuk   Lincolnwood, IL 240476  251 Bellum Racing
63 Brian Hellweg   Des Plaines, IL 359177  223 Verdigris-Village CX
64 Larry Vena (2 - Cat4)   Frankfort, IL 329630  254 
65 Jes Cisneros (3 - Cat4)   E Dundee, IL 41176  213 North Branch Cycling Club
DNS Pat White   Aurora, IL 307069  DNS Verdigris-Village CX
DNS Daniel Rogers (Cat4)   Burr Ridge, IL 360599  DNS 
DNS Bob Mazursky   Buffalo Grove, IL 320562  DNS Verdigris-Village CX
DNS Graeme Muirhead     DNS 
DNS Erik Enyedy (Cat2)   Libertyville, IL 300572  DNS Verdigris-Village CX
DNS William Burkholder   Rockford, IL 296156  DNS 
DNF Henry Saha (Cat3)   Mt Prospect, IL 157234  262 Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Derrick Fluegge   Oak Park, IL 135400  272 Iron Cycles

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL 32742  177 Enzo's-PSIMET
2 Danny Warner (1 - Cat3)   Trout Valley, IL 131585  178 Verdigris-Village CX
3 Vitor Alexandre   Weston, FL 235463  151 Colavita Racing
4 John Shull (2 - Cat3)   Libertyville, IL 259398  186 Alberto's Sport
5 Scott Ross   Glen Ellyn, IL 218702  174 Bellum Racing
6 David Luczynski (1 - Cat4)   Elgin, IL 199550  168 
7 Gregory Anderson   South Elgin, IL 66520  153 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club
8 James Anderson (2 - Cat4)   Elgin, IL 61898  154 PSIMET Racing
9 Alfonso Reyes   Normal, IL 70519  180 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
10 Mike Grimm   Oak Park, IL 302706  161 Flatlandia Cycling Team
11 William Waters   New Lenox, IL 37346  179 South Chicago Wheelmen
12 John Bucksbaum   Chicago, IL 57575  157 Vision Quest LLC
13 William Heffernan   Palatine, IL 282655  162 Verdigris-Village CX
14 Edward Bartley (3 - Cat3)   Plainfield, IL 215279  156 Tower Racing
15 Robert Antinelli (4 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 1803  155 Colavita Racing Inc.
16 Brian Kavanagh   Chicago, IL 201407  164 The Pony Shop
17 Joel Roth (5 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 234988  175 Team TATI
18 Fred Faller (3 - Cat4)   Glenellyn, IL 301744  160 
19 Jeff Biedka   Elk Grove Vlg, IL 267166  183 Verdigris-Village CX
20 Thomas Kramer   Buffalo Grove, IL 222539  165 Verdigris-Village CX
21 George Lambros   Riverside, IL 295842  167 Flatlandia Cycling Team
22 Robert Berg   Western Sprgs, IL 101564  185 Tower Racing
23 Tom Carlson     184 
24 Scotty Miner   Chicago, IL 349900  171 
25 KEN MUSZYNSKI   Palatine, IL 301897  172 PSIMET Racing
26 Donald Isaacs   Aurora, IL 243326  118 Team Bicycle Heaven
27 Gary Kula   Downers Grove, IL 249958  182 ABD Cycle Club
28 Richard Kryszak   Oak Lawn, IL 87120  166 South Chicago Wheelmen
29 John Amato (4 - Cat4)   Wilmette, IL 299936  152 The Pony Shop
30 Eric Puetz   Chicago 360644  173 SmartBikeParts.com
31 David McFadden   Bartlett, IL 323588  170 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club
32 Alex Derderian     159 ABD (Athletes By Design)
33 Brian Hellweg   Des Plaines, IL 359177  163 Verdigris-Village CX
34 Jeff Hall     188 
35 Tom Buffington     158 
36 Stewart Seaholm   Elk Grove Village, IL 345848  176 
DNS AJ Dillard (Cat4)   Elgin, IL 358879  DNS 
DNS Christopher Mailing   Northbrook, IL 46225  DNS Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
DNF Robert Downs   Madison, WI 9947  181 

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Walter Stoops   Lombard, IL 34295  197 ABD Cycling Team
2 Julian Coupland (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 166704  200 Verdigris-Village CX
3 Fred McDonald   Lagrange, IL 142906  194 Flatlandia Cycling Team
4 Charles Snyder   Downers Grove, IL 80973  189 Tower Racing
5 Michael Kurtz   Lisle, IL 20029  199 Team Army-USAC
6 Albert Weigel (2 - Cat3)   Wheeling, IL 223747  195 Verdigris-Village CX
7 Ron Tarson (1 - Cat4)   Long Grove, IL 358931  196 Team Higher Gear
8 Ron Sloan   Lake In The Hills, IL 304282  198 

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Austin Warner   Chicago, IL 301862  363 ROBOTS <3
2 Newt Cole   Chicago, IL 265138  315 The Pony Shop
3 Eric Drummer   Skokie, IL 10047  322 
4 William Pankonin   Boulder, CO 273937  347 xXx Racing
5 Jason Wagner   Brookfield, IL 56785  362 Flatlandia Cycling Team
6 Aaron Fader   Normal, IL 104452  369 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
7 Mark Bowers   Evanston, IL 348460  310 
8 David Lombardo   Crystal Lake, IL 285991  341 Verdigris-Village CX
9 Chase Negley   Naperville, IL 295534  345 Iron Cycles
10 John Villena   Chicago, IL 290160  361 Rhythm Racing
11 John Lionberger   Chicago, IL 278689  340 
12 Owen Aronson   Chicago, IL 308292  372 xXx Racing
13 Erik Herro   Chicago, IL 292407  330 Team Pegasus
14 Nicholas Ramirez   Normal, IL 296749  351 Enzo's-PSIMET
15 Forest Hynes   Chicago, IL 138989  367 Johnny Sprockets
16 Russ Kuryk   Chicago, IL 299811  339 Iron Cycles
17 Andrew Demey   Chicago, IL 326372  317 Team Pegasus
18 Eric Christ   Arlington Heights, IL 300410  313 Bicycle Heaven
19 Benjamin DeMong   Glen Ellyn, IL 230392  318 ABD Cycling Team
20 Mark French   Belleville, IL 277793  326 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
21 David Cushman   Chicago 289074  316 Roscoe Village Bike Racing
22 Mike Morell   Chicago, IL 278651  344 Chicago Cuttin Crew
23 Ryan O'Connell   Oak Forest, IL 303745  368 
24 Nico Cabrera   Chicago, IL 282686  319 Chicago Cuttin Crew
25 Ted Burger   Chicago, IL 245752  311 Flatlandia Cycling Team
26 Eric Grzeskowiak   Seattle, WA 326018  329 
27 Ara Oggoian   Geneva, IL 26581  346 Team Bicycle Heaven
28 Isaiah Jay   Chicago, IL 288101  334 Half Acre Cycling
29 Christopher Jensen   Chicago, IL 268178  335 ROBOTS <3
30 Christopher MacFarland   Chicago, IL 227090  342 xXx Racing
31 Sasha Reschechtko   Denver Co 323934  352 Team TATI
32 Paul-Brian McInerney   Chicago, IL 286420  343 Half Acre Cycling
33 Jason Addante   Naperville, IL 251883  301 Flatlandia Cycling Team
34 Paul Kardosh   Chicago, IL 268726  336 Mox Multisport
35 Brent Wegscheid   Chicago, IL 280253  364 Johnny Sprockets
36 Brandon Scheiner   Chicago, IL 266529  373 Team Pegasus
37 Steve Schafer   Barrington, IL 309583  355 Rbikes.com / FleetTruckParts.com
38 David Pilotto   Berwyn, IL 275183  349 Flatlandia Cycling Team
39 Nicholas Venice   Chicago, IL 286521  360 xXx Racing
40 John Hoffman   Algonquin, IL 299100  331 North Branch Cycling Club
41 Nicholas Gajewski   Chicago, IL 294202  327 Rhythm Racing
42 kevin clark   Chicago, IL 272334  314 ROBOTS <3
43 David Bowers   Chicago, IL 264405  309 Half Acre Cycling
44 Christopher Sherpitis   Hinsdale, IL 260540  357 xXx Racing
45 Tim Speciale   Woodstock, IL 293350  371 PSIMET Elite
46 Jonathan Fairman   Chicago, IL 300002  325 
47 Geoffrey Scott   Chicago, IL 297534  356 Spidermonkey Cycling
48 Chris Enockson   Saint Charles, IL 325640  324 Bicycle Heaven
49 Michael Campbell   Chicago, IL 254348  312 Iron Cycles
50 Gregory Anderson   South Elgin, IL 66520  303 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club
51 Kenneth Dorado   Westchester, IL 282724  321 Iron Cycles
52 Mark Zalewski   Wheaton, IL 172471  365 Morris Trucking Velo
53 Adrian Redd   Chicago, IL 183422  374 
54 Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL 289500  350 Rhythm Racing
55 Hayes Sanborn   Chicago, IL 323468  354 Spidermonkey Cycling
56 William Olderr   Villa Park, IL 89258  370 Flatlandia Cycling Team
57 Cameron Pease   North Barrington, IL 231600  348 North Branch Cycling
58 Sean Kennedy   Chicago, IL 255603  375 Johnny Sprockets
59 Joel Roth   Chicago, IL 234988  353 Team TATI
60 Dave Knauff   Wilmette, IL 299229  337 Half Acre Cycling
61 Brent Knepper   Chicago, IL 327554  338 
62 William Jackson   Chicago, IL 253945  333 
63 steve biedron   Chicago, IL 301297  306 Mox Multisport
64 Gavin Gould   Chicago, IL 281545  328 Half Acre Cycling
65 Justin Andrews   St Charles, IL 287733  304 PSIMET Elite
DNS Alexander Tweedie   Chicago, IL 301757  DNS Roscoe Village Bike Racing
DNS Sean Bjork   Lake Bluff, IL 309401  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Colin Donlan   Chicago, IL 287006  DNS Vision Quest
DNS Joshua Arends   Chicago, IL 286565  DNS Half Acre Cycling
DNS Vitor Alexandre   Weston, FL 235463  DNS Colavita Racing
DNS Brandon Elliott   Chicago, IL 274440  DNS Iron Cycles
DNS Dominic Bosco   Chicago 328356  DNS Rbikes.com / FleetTruckParts.com
DNS David Hudson   Chicago, IL 286044  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Helge Pedersen   Chicago, IL 266161  DNS 
DNF Benjamin Van Couvering   Chicago, IL 265533  359 Team Pegasus

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alex Rams   Vernon Hills, IL 241614  470 Colavita Racing
2 Edwin Bagley   Chicago, IL 229687  404 Iron Cycles
3 Lorenzo Cervantes   Libertyville, IL 291721  425 Vision Quest
4 Todd Byers   Naperville, IL 358920  413 Endure It Sports
5 giordano guagliardo   Lake Barrington, IL 317230  430 W2 Racing
6 Joe Berlyoung   Chicago, IL 358742  407 
7 W. Andres Romero   Gurnee , IL 278033  475 
8 Edward Gadient   Chicago, IL 359470  424 Iron Cycles
9 Ryan Giuliano   Oakwood Hills, IL 275687  426 Verdigris-Village CX
10 Mark McCain   Chicago, IL 348310  452 
11 Thomas Babinski   Chicago, IL 76352  403 Iron Cycles
12 Michael Dutczak   Crete, IL 200766  421 South Chicago Wheelmen
13 Mark Tank   Bloomington, IL 70014  487 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
14 Ryan Fay   Chicago, IL 288405  423 xXx Racing
15 Cory Brown   Hoffman Estates, IL 303225  410 PSIMET Elite
16 Andrew Scheyer   Chicago, IL 351566  479 
17 Christopher Koster   Summit, IL 292791  443 xXx Racing
18 Tristan Whitehead   Chicago, IL 299151  492 Team Higher Gear
19 Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL 267109  464 Team Higher Gear
20 MICHAEL THOMAS   Westmont, IL 332110  488 
21 Joe Sirchio   Lagrange Park, IL 347538  483 
22 Brendon Gecik     417 
23 Brett Williams   East Dundee, IL 358838  493 
24 Gareth Reeves   Glen Ellyn, IL 306935  472 
25 Gerrit Sinclair   Bloomington, IL 54864  481 
26 Fernando Barraza     439 
27 Seyamack Afzali   Chicago, IL 201682  401 
28 peter cavoto   Chicago, IL 359848  416 Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Richard Baisa   Saint John, IN 250430  405 Region Racing
30 Simon May   Allentown, PA 265644  451 Team Pegasus
31 Randy Koren   Joliet, IL 329804  442 
32 michael bucholtz   Chicago, IL 351568  411 
33 Ken Krebs   Saint Charles, IL 193353  422 
34 Bailey Newbrey   Chicago, IL 378712  462 
35 Michael Welch   Madison, WI 299207  491 Half Acre Cycling
36 Rob Capps   Chicago, IL 340438  414 
37 Patrick Dust   Columbia, KY 348776  419 
38 james ye   Chicago, IL 362142  498 tuxedo thunder
39 Andre van Vuren     490 Team Bee Line
40 John Mosby   Barrington, RI 247768  460 Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross Team
41 Jesse Young   Woodstock, IL 306545  499 PSIMET Racing
42 Theo Rhodes   Chicago 361370  474 
43 Timothy Lim   Chicago, IL 325322  447 Iron Cycles
44 Derek Oberg   Palatine, IL 359594  463 Verdigris-Village CX
45 Scotty Miner   Chicago, IL 349900  458 
46 Peter Monko   Chicago, IL 312524  459 Spidermonkey Cycling
47 Benjamin Reynolds   Zion, IL 341472  473 Illinois State University
48 Todd Williams   East Dundee, IL 325966  494 
49 Scott Larson   Chicago, IL 276887  445 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
50 Kevin Hermanq     435 Endurance Trust
51 Andrew Santos   Chicago, IL 313698  477 
52 Caleb Spencer   Oswego, IL 344776  484 PSIMET Racing
53 Paul Halupka   Chicago 356578  432 Spidermonkey Cycling
54 Christopher Carmichael     415 
55 Edward Dutczak   Crete, IL 80789  420 South Chicago Wheelmen
56 Paul Goc   River Forest, IL 323916  428 Team TATI
57 Alan Stoughton   Colorado Springs, CO 326306  486 
58 James Depkon   Niles, IL 313806  418 
59 Erik Kiser   Chicago, IL 294000  450 
60 Jon Kiner   Bloomington, IL 245393  438 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
61 Peter Kelley   Geneva, IL 306717  480 Bicycle Heaven
62 Christopher Kleingartner   Denver, CO 301664  440 Roscoe Village Bike Racing
63 Michael Meyers   Chicago, IL 295201  456 Spidermonkey Cycling
64 Andrew Heidel   Chicago, IL 270677  434 xXx Racing
65 Monte Martin   Chicago, IL 328840  436 
66 Rory Polk   Bloomington, IL 303493  467 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
67 Timothy McGovern   Chicago, IL 285357  453 
68 RT Zelm   Hanover Park, IL 361231  500 
69 Jim Hansen   Gurnee, IL 361428  433 
70 Jeffrey Popelka   Chicago, IL 228661  468 Team TATI
71 joshua haines   Chicago, IL 360784  431 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
72 Craig Mckenzie   Darien, IL 268611  454 ABD Cycling Team
73 John Stainthorp   Chicago, IL 306131  485 xXx Racing
74 Blaine Reed   Naperville, IL 302900  471 Endure It Sports
75 Amos Willis   Chicago, IL 324380  496 
76 John Lorenz   Dundee, IL 360580  448 Enzo's-PSIMET
77 Michael Kelly   Chicago, IL 196801  437 South Chicago Wheelmen
78 Kevin Sinkus   Chicago, IL 232025  482 
79 Dmitri Sandbeck     476 
80 freddy bernabe   Chicago, IL 326526  408 new auto city
81 Michael Pero   Aurora, IL 350356  465 
82 mases movsessian   Schaumburg, IL 317660  461 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
83 Justin Lebb   St. Louis, MO 270551  446 Iron Cycles
84 Mike Radlicz   Arlington Heights, IL 307187  469 W2 Racing
85 William Swearingen   Chicago, IL 307081  457 Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
86 Mike Sealey   Lemont, IL 360370  412 
87 Alex Koch   Glen Ellyn, IL 292375  441 
88 Timothy Barrett   Lombard, IL 360364  406 
89 Mark Littrell   Bellevue, WA 52402  444 
90 Mark Petterson   Lakemoor, IL 309549  466 
91 Bo Altes   Chicago, IL 360382  402 
92 Jerry Meister   Elburn, IL 303644  455 ABD Cycle Club
93 Kenneth Bratko   Bolingbrook, IL 359203  409 
94 Abram Glazer   Westmont, IL 358352  427 
95 Jonathan Markel   Chicago Il 360350  449 Iron Cycles
96 luis serrano   Chicago, IL 361319  478 
97 Scott Van Maldegiam   Bartlett, IL 231742  489 Giant Cycling Team
98 scott witt   Wood Dale, IL 247335  497 ABD
99 Alfredo Rubalcaba     429 
DNS William Burkholder   Rockford, IL 296156  DNS 
DNS Randy Edmondson     DNS 
DNS Robert Curtis   Elgin, IL 69094  DNS PSIMET Racing
DNS barron gira   Sleepy Hollow, IL 257330  DNS PSIMET Racing
DNS Jim Groenhof   Elkgrovevillage, IL 307857  DNS Verdigris-Village CX
DNS Erik Kiser   Chicago, IL 294000  DNS 
DNS Peter Kelley   Geneva, IL 306717  DNS Bicycle Heaven
DNS Weston Martin   Chicago, IL 335560  DNS 
DNS Evan Kuchar   Chicago, IL 343264  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Stephen Middaugh   Woodstock, IL 253690  DNS ABD Cycling Team
DNS Neil Sauter   Batavia, IL 84069  DNS The Pony Shop
DNS Vance Scott   Skokie, IL 52059  DNS 
DNS Trent Williams   Chicago, IL 306386  DNS Spidermonkey Cycling

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI 170980  120 
2 Kim Brokhof   Chicago, IL 360165  102 Spidermonkey Cycling
3 amelia moore (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 286576  111 ROBOTS <3
4 June Upshaw   Mount Prospect, IL 143649  114 Verdigris-Village CX
5 Jessica Hill   Evanston, IL 182688  108 
6 Christina Peck   Thousand Oaks 296394  112 Chicago Cuttin Crew
7 Holly Klug   Chicago, IL 213523  109 The Pony Shop
8 Lindsay Zucco (1 - Cat2)   Elburn, IL 301944  116 Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Eleanor Blick   Chicago, IL 309878  101 Johnny Sprockets
10 Lindsay Knight   Chicago, IL 329788  110 Team TATI
11 Marie Couris   Palatine, IL 250062  104 Verdigris-Village CX
12 Tamara Fraser   Chicago, IL 236641  105 xXx Racing
13 Meghan Lapeta   Chicago, IL 204804  119 
14 Rachael Gatto   Oak Forest, IL 263512  106 
15 Rebecca Welbes   Chicago, IL 323492  115 Kinky Llama Racing
16 Jamie GavinSmyth   Chicago, IL 293047  121 Chicago Cuttin Crew
17 Sue Semaszczuk   Lincolnwood, IL 240476  113 Bellum Racing
18 Amy Comstock (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 302427  103 Mox Multisport
19 Catherine Watkins   Evanston, IL 199317  117 Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross Team
DNF Nancy Heymann (Cat3)   Highland Park, IL 283728  107 Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross Team

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 erin woloszyn   Bartlett, IL 277535  734 Verdigris-Village CX
2 Sandra Samman   Chicago, IL 300027  730 xXx Racing
3 Sydney Guagliardo   Barrington 359303  715 Verdigris-Village CX
4 Erica Gaddy   Chicago, IL 316724  712 Half Acre Cycling
5 Sophia Lee   Philadelphia, PA 238450  721 Team TATI
6 Kristi Hanson   Chicago, IL 323632  717 Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Elizabeth Shull   Libertyville, IL 264453  737 Alberto's Sport
8 Kelly Clayton   Barrington, IL 357876  710 Verdigris-Village CX
9 Jacqueline Spiller   Wheaton, IL 306916  731 xXx Racing
10 Mara Baltabols   Geneva, IL 346616  702 
11 Alexandra Blom   Chicago, IL 360858  703 Kinky Llama Racing
12 Vanessa Buccella   Chicago, IL 296051  704 Iron Cycles
13 Katie Mann   Chicago, IL 330284  723 Team TATI
14 Ellen Ryan   Chicago, IL 338666  729 
15 Grace Chappell   Chapel Hill, NC 358050  706 Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Jennifer Mosley   Chicago, IL 302834  725 Half Acre Cycling
17 Laurie Chipps   Chicago Il 358763  708 
18 Kelli Richter   Libertyville, IL 281465  727 
19 Laura Ellison     711 
20 Kelly Lein   Chicago, IL 329568  722 xXx Racing
21 Erica Chianese   Chicago, IL 305531  707 Half Acre Cycling
22 Lynne Arrigoni   Hoffman Estates, IL 9129  742 
23 Sue Wellinghoff   Chicago, IL 311622  733 xXx Racing
24 Kelly Clarke   Chicago, IL 334580  709 Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Colleen Hughes   Chicago, IL 314246  718 Johnny Sprockets
26 Ariel Trader Knauff   Wilmette, IL 301351  720 Half Acre Cycling
27 monica pencz   Chicago, IL 326032  740 Spidermonkey Cycling
28 Annette Stahelin   Chicago, IL 361480  732 
29 Sarah Layton   Chicago, IL 327530  735 
30 Melissa Kelly   Chicago, IL 358098  719 Iron Cycles
31 Hanna Goc   River Forest, IL 324646  714 Team TATI
32 Kathryn Maser   Chicago, IL 325518  741 Team Pegasus
33 Mary Roe   Villa Park, IL 245710  728 
34 Mollie Nye     744 
35 Stewart Chapman   Chicago, IL 360954  705 Spidermonkey Cycling
36 Elizabeth Markel   Chicago, IL 336866  724 Iron Cycles
37 Karrie Ozyuk   Crystal Lake, IL 271661  743 PSIMET Racing
38 Karen Altes     701 
39 Martinique Haller   Chicago, IL 309202  716 Half Acre Cycling
40 Alison Landeck     739 
41 Meghan Murphy   Chicago, IL 359503  738 
DNS Niki Moylan     DNS MOX
DNS Eve Gaus   Chicago, IL 204168  DNS Half Acre Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUORESierra NevadaShimanoUSACDFBonk BreakerOSMOSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee