Race Results for
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium
Fox River Grove, IL
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/15/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Ellison   Chicago Heights, IL 310844  515 Chicago Cuttin Crew
2 Stephen Schnell   La Grange, IL 344782  539 Team Apache
3 Mike Capello   Chicago, IL 341674  509 Roscoe Village Bike Racing
4 Timothy Fiedler   Cambridge, MA 316324  516 RRB Cycles
5 Martin Bell   Highland Park, IL 287168  504 Colavita Racing
6 Kurt Schauwecker   Brookfield, IL 292999  538 Unattached
7 Nathan Adams   Chicago, IL 228701  501 xXx Racing
8 Brien Shopoff   Weatherford, TX 222623  542 xXx Racing
9 Hans Van Delft   Campton Hills, IL 336232  550 Unattached
10 Oleg Glyvka   Fox River Grove, IL 346246  518 Unattached
11 Jack Arnolde   Crystal Lake, IL 114597  508 North Branch Cycling Club
12 Eric Grzeskowiak   Seattle, WA 326018  519 Sunnyvale Cycling
13 Geoffrey Sutter   Highlandpark, IL 310122  547 Vision Quest
14 john angelatos   Clifton, IL 300851  502 Unattached
15 Josh Kline   Zionsville, IN 310471  527 Team Higher Gear
16 Mike Palmer   Chicago, IL 326728  534 Half Acre Cycling
17 John Jacobs   River Forest, IL 318958  524 xXx Racing
18 Dejan Srbulovic   Schaumburg, IL 299807  545 Psimet Racing
19 Todd Kollar   West Peoria, IL 323564  529 Team Mack Racing Assn
20 Jeffrey Sheppard   Antioch, IL 317876  541 PSIMET Racing
21 David Herberich   Chicago, IL 327386  522 Team TATI
22 Joe Sirchio   Lagrange Park, IL 347538  544 Unattached
23 Will Frame   Wilmette, IL 317782  517 Team Higher Gear
24 Harry Stinespring   Woodstock, IL 294055  546 Unattached
25 Omar Patalinghug   Mundelein, IL 315432  535 Team Higher Gear
26 Joseph Brokamp   Over The Rhine 344840  506 Queen City Wheels
27 David Capretto   Chicago, IL 306062  510 Team TATI
28 Robert Hocking   Downers Grove, IL 352500  523 EMC2
29 Darren Shu   Schaumburg, IL 317218  543 W2 Racing
30 Tim Bangert   Gilberts, IL 309306  503 PSIMET Racing
31 Timothy Lim   Chicago, IL 325322  530 Iron Cycles
32 Kevin Brown   Barrington, IL 107607  507 None
33 KEN MUSZYNSKI   Palatine, IL 301897  533 PSIMET Racing
34 Michael Tobey   Chicago, IL 135619  548 UCVC
35 Raymond Sciuckas   Palatine, IL 336378  540 Vision Quest
DNS Mark Cabase   Plainfield, IL 347530  DNS unattached
DNS john cline   Chicago, IL 265399  DNS Half Acre Cycling
DNS Graeme Murray   Seattle, WA 245173  DNS University of Chicago Velo Club
DNS Anthony Ramirez   Bolingbrook 248506  DNS 
DNS Brian Tracey   Palatine, IL 313768  DNS Unattached
DNS Aaron Kock   Chicago, IL 341048  DNS Team TATI
DNS Paul Mumford   Chicago, IL 167887  DNS Kinky Llama Racing
DNS Stuart Hannon   Chicago, IL 350892  DNS Tuxedo Thunder
DNS Ben Jenkins   Geneva, IL 85606  DNS Bicycle Heaven
DNS Andrew Demey   Chicago, IL 326372  DNS Team Pegasus
DNS Kenneth Dorado   Westchester, IL 282724  DNS Iron Cycles
DNS Thomas Kiser   Aurora, IL 321438  DNS Unattached
DNF john guentz   Crystal Lake, IL 334284  520 Unattached
DNF Sasha Reschechtko   Denver Co 323934  537 Team TATI
DNF Nico Cabrera   Chicago, IL 282686  513 Chicago Cuttin Crew
DNF Robert Bleck   Libertyville 131568  505 Colavita Racing

Men - Cat 4/5 - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cliff Golz   Santa Cruz, CA 254308  217 Union Cycling Team
2 Gareth Reeves   Glen Ellyn, IL 306935  243 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
3 Nick Amlot   Chicago, IL 317852  202 xXx Racing
4 Patrick Meyer   Carmel, IN 58676  260 Chattanooga Performance Devo
5 Michael Jividen   Chicago, IL 176370  223 Half Acre Cycling
6 Martin Bell   Highland Park, IL 287168  205 Colavita Racing
7 Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL 267109  238 Colavita racing
8 nicholas scavone   Glendale Heights, IL 291496  246 Play It Again Sports Cycling
9 Timothy Moran   Wheaton, IL 321088  234 Bellum
10 Charles Perkins   Arlingtonheights, IL 306969  239 W2 Racing
11 Brian Kulak   Bolingbrook, IL 309422  228 South Chicago Wheelmen
12 Caleb Spencer (1 - Cat5)   Oswego, IL 344776  250 PSIMET Racing
13 David Hudson   Chicago, IL 286044  222 xXx Racing
14 Jon Suyko   Rockford, IL 129793  262 The Pony Shop
15 Mark Misicko   Hinsdale, IL 244544  233 Tower Racing
16 Shon Zeller   Wheaton, IL 307557  257 Bellum Racing
17 Arron Hampton   Plainfield, IL 304940  219 PSIMET Racing
18 Nathan Adams   Chicago, IL 228701  201 xXx Racing
19 Lew Chin   Chicago, IL 285058  210 Rhythm Racing
20 Gregory Barrett   Dekalb, IL 379124  204 Athletes By Design
21 Stephen Schnell   La Grange, IL 344782  247 Team Apache
22 Todd Simeone   Chicago, IL 303233  261 Half Acre Cycling
23 Jack Arnolde   Crystal Lake, IL 114597  258 North Branch Cycling Club
24 Bill Leibman   Freeport, IL 307095  229 Freeport Bicycle Company
25 Andres Quiros   Chicago, IL 279158  242 Play It Again Sports Cycling
26 Patrick Sullivan   Palos Heights, IL 245633  252 Beverly Bike/VeePak
27 Todd Kollar   West Peoria, IL 323564  227 Team Mack Racing Assn
28 Brien Shopoff   Weatherford, TX 222623  248 xXx Racing
29 john cline   Chicago, IL 265399  212 Half Acre Cycling
30 Justin Merkey   Chicago, IL 288320  232 Rhythm Racing
31 Thomas MacNeill-Zimmerman   Chicago, IL 275780  230 Play It Again Sports Cycling
32 Jeremiah Smith   Erie, CO 282016  249 Half Acre Cycling
33 Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL 289500  241 Rhythm Racing
34 andres echeverri   Chicago, IL 340880  265 
35 Gary Rulo   Saint Charles, IL 236738  244 ABD Cycling Team
36 Jeff Clarkin   Wilmette, IL 259456  211 Colavita Racing
37 Jim Groenhof   Elkgrovevillage, IL 307857  263 Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
38 Darre Shu     259 
39 John Bleck   Beachpark, IL 307994  207 Colavita Racing Inc.
40 Bob Mazursky   Buffalo Grove, IL 320562  264 Village-Verdigris Cycling Team
41 KEN MUSZYNSKI   Palatine, IL 301897  236 PSIMET Racing
42 Albeiro Pineda   Bloomingdale, IL 230918  240 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
43 Ryan Handley   Hoffman Estates, IL 314192  220 PSIMET Racing
44 Kimberly Gialdini   Downers Grove, IL 289833  216 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
DNS Colin Donlan   Chicago, IL 287006  DNS Vision Quest
DNS John Ellmann (Cat5)   Deerfield, IL 65256  DNS Colavita Racing
DNS Will Frame   Wilmette, IL 317782  DNS Team Higher Gear
DNS Chris Henning   Northbrook, IL 201151  DNS Garner Northbrook bicycle Club
DNS Paul Kardosh   Chicago, IL 268726  DNS Mox Multisport
DNS Thomas Kiser   Aurora, IL 321438  DNS Unattached
DNS Josh Kline (Cat5)   Zionsville, IN 310471  DNS Team Higher Gear
DNS Dan Martellotta (Cat5)   Villa Park, IL 298690  DNS PSIMET Racing
DNS Paul Morrison   Burr Ridge, IL 121594  DNS Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNS William Nedza   Chicago, IL 231146  DNS 2CC/Second City Cyclists
DNS Jamie Sanchez   Chicago, IL 306387  DNS Half Acre Cycling
DNS Nicholas Venice   Chicago, IL 286521  DNS xXx Racing
DNS michael white (Cat5)   Aurora, IL 313226  DNS Bellum Racing
DNS Michael Young   Chicago, IL 290834  DNS Half Acre Cycling
DNS Rudolph Zarate   Deerfield, IL 290195  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Matt Bennett   Chicago, IL 274551  DNS Village-Verdigris Cycling
DNS Pete Brennan     DNS GTE
DNF Harry Stinespring   Woodstock, IL 294055  251 Unattached
DNF Michael Griffith   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 150145  218 
DNF Tim Bangert (Cat5)   Gilberts, IL 309306  203 PSIMET Racing
DNF Robert Bleck   Libertyville 131568  208 Colavita Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kevin Depasse   Bloomington, IN 323640  411 Indiana University
2 Sven Gartner   Park Ridge, IL 309567  414 Indiana University
3 John Wolters   Seattle, WA 287592  450 Rhythm Racing
4 Eric Christ   Arlington Heights, IL 300410  408 Bicycle Heaven
5 Andrew Ulvestad   Solana Beach, CA 306183  442 Team TATI
6 Lorenzo Cervantes   Libertyville, IL 291721  452 Vision Quest
7 Michael Jividen   Chicago, IL 176370  421 Half Acre Cycling
8 Owen Aronson   Chicago, IL 308292  402 xXx Racing
9 Maxwell Riordan   Chicago, IL 247630  435 Chicago Cuttin Crew
10 nicholas scavone   Glendale Heights, IL 291496  436 Play It Again Sports Cycling
11 Nick Amlot   Chicago, IL 317852  401 xXx Racing
12 Stanley Sterlinski   Chicago, IL 287523  440 Half Acre Cycling
13 Brandon Diffenderfer   Chicago, IL 296775  412 Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Hunter Davis   La Jolla, CA 309108  410 Team TATI
15 James Sneddon   Schaumburg, IL 218848  439 PSIMET Elite
16 Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL 267109  430 Colavita racing
17 David Hudson   Chicago, IL 286044  455 xXx Racing
18 Cliff Golz   Santa Cruz, CA 254308  415 Union Cycling Team
19 Jesse Young   Woodstock, IL 306545  443 PSIMET Racing
20 Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL 276599  446 Rhythm Racing
21 Isaiah Jay   Chicago, IL 288101  420 Half Acre Cycling
22 Joshua Shough   Chicago , IL 300665  437 Chicago Cuttin Crew
23 Patrick Meyer   Carmel, IN 58676  447 Chattanooga Performance Devo
24 Jeremiah Smith   Erie, CO 282016  438 Half Acre Cycling
25 Arron Hampton   Plainfield, IL 304940  418 PSIMET Racing
26 Todd Simeone   Chicago, IL 303233  448 Half Acre Cycling
27 Edwin Bagley   Chicago, IL 229687  403 Iron Cycles
28 Jacques Launer   Chicago, IL 303549  451 xXx Racing
29 Brian Kulak   Bolingbrook, IL 309422  423 South Chicago Wheelmen
30 Thomas MacNeill-Zimmerman   Chicago, IL 275780  424 Play It Again Sports Cycling
31 Justin Merkey   Chicago, IL 288320  427 Rhythm Racing
32 Jeff Clarkin   Wilmette, IL 259456  453 
33 Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL 289500  433 Rhythm Racing
34 Lew Chin   Chicago, IL 285058  407 Rhythm Racing
35 Todd Lemmon   Barrington, IL 20877  454 Vision Quest
36 Matteo Bardelli   North Aurora, IL 261227  404 PSIMET Racing
37 Keith Halsall   Aurora, IL 240477  417 ABD Cycle Club
38 Matt Cook   Woodstock, IL 306612  409 PSIMET Racing
39 Jeffrey Popelka   Chicago, IL 228661  434 Team TATI
40 Themis Mavrogordatos   Chicago, IL 308432  425 University of Chicago
41 john cline   Chicago, IL 265399  449 Half Acre Cycling
42 Ryan Handley   Hoffman Estates, IL 314192  419 PSIMET Racing
DNS Rudolph Zarate   Deerfield, IL 290195  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Michael Young   Chicago, IL 290834  DNS Half Acre Cycling
DNS John Bleck   Beachpark, IL 307994  406 Colavita Racing Inc.
DNS Charles Perkins   Arlingtonheights, IL 306969  431 W2 Racing
DNS Albeiro Pineda   Bloomingdale, IL 230918  432 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
DNS Patrick Sullivan   Palos Heights, IL 245633  441 Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNS William Nedza   Chicago, IL 231146  DNS 2CC/Second City Cyclists
DNS Paul Morrison   Burr Ridge, IL 121594  DNS Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNS Matthew McDowell   Chicago, IL 208523  DNS Iron Cycles
DNS Paul Kardosh   Chicago, IL 268726  DNS Mox Multisport
DNS Brian Hague   Chicago, IL 321142  DNS Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNS Colin Donlan   Chicago, IL 287006  DNS Vision Quest
DNS William Barnes   Chicago, IL 302902  DNS xXx Racing

Men - Cat 3/4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Gola   Chicago, IL 251363  555 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
2 Eric Blankinship   Chicago, IL 265147  551 Rhythm Racing
3 Ryan Fay   Chicago, IL 288405  554 xXx Racing
4 Daniel Verner   Island Lake, IL 51737  566 Pact Dishnetwork
5 Scott Knoepke   Geneva, IL 246239  558 PSIMET Elite
6 Jack Arnolde   Crystal Lake, IL 114597  568 North Branch Cycling Club
7 Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL 289500  562 Rhythm Racing
8 Harry Stinespring   Woodstock, IL 294055  567 
9 Robert Bleck   Libertyville 131568  552 Colavita Racing
10 Robert Gorman (1 - Cat5)   Highland Park, IL 350164  556 Colavita Racing
11 Nicholas Gajewski   Chicago, IL 294202  570 Rhythm Racing
12 John Bleck   Beachpark, IL 307994  569 Colavita Racing Inc.
13 Michael Tobey (2 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 135619  565 UCVC
14 Steven Crane (1 - Cat4)   Elgin, IL 217902  553 ABD Cycling Team
DNS Aaron Kock   Chicago, IL 341048  DNS Team TATI
DNS Matthew McDowell   Chicago, IL 208523  DNS Iron Cycles
DNS Robert Murray (Cat4)   Peotone, IL 281157  DNS Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNS Matt Riezman   Chicago, IL 311426  DNS Rhythm Racing
DNS Matt Samples   Crystal Lake, IL 279418  DNS PSIMET Elite
DNF Michael Griffith   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 150145  557 

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dustin Morici   Saint Charles, IL 288716  313 Burnham Racing
2 Cesar Hernandez   Chicago, IL 310794  308 Play It Again Sports Cycling
3 Jostein Alvestad   Elmhurst, IL 305889  301 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
4 Jason Knauff   Chicago, IL 145455  324 Burnham Racing
5 Ryan O'Boyle   Shorewood, IL 299155  323 
6 William Pankonin   Boulder, CO 273937  314 xXx Racing
7 William Champion   Merrillville, IN 227214  304 Region Racing
8 John Villena   Chicago, IL 290160  321 Rhythm Racing
9 Quentin Capista   Shorewood, IL 268877  325 Project 5 Racing
10 Drew Kushnick   Chicago, IL 223363  310 Rhythm Racing
11 Adam Leibman   Hoffman Estates, IL 278207  311 ABD Cycling Team
12 Ryan Fay   Chicago, IL 288405  305 xXx Racing
13 Andy Swims   Elburn, IL 215914  326 Bicycle Heaven
14 Tim Speciale   Woodstock, IL 293350  318 PSIMET Elite
15 Eric Blankinship   Chicago, IL 265147  302 Rhythm Racing
16 Raviv Wolfe   Chicago, IL 289003  322 PSIMET Elite
17 Eric Goodwin   Chicago, IL 203399  307 Burnham Racing
18 Jan VanMieghem   Evanston, IL 288310  320 Union Cycling Team
19 David Castro   Chicago, IL 274216  303 Rhythm Racing
DNS jacob teitelbaum   Oakland, CA 259005  DNS Iron Cycles
DNS Michael Shea   Chicago, IL 273424  DNS Rhythm Racing
DNS Matt Samples   Crystal Lake, IL 279418  DNS PSIMET Elite
DNS Robert Perez   Newport Beach, CA 258159  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Richard Lenski   Carol Stream, IL 275816  DNS PSIMET Elite
DNS Scott Knoepke   Geneva, IL 246239  DNS PSIMET Elite
DNF Chris Gola   Chicago, IL 251363  306 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Liam Donoghue   Glen Ellyn Il 206188  xXx Racing - AthletiCo
2 Ryan Freund   Lake In The Hills, IL 279249  ABD Cycle Club
3 Robert Kelley   Geneva, IL 52765  15 Bicycle Heaven
4 Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL 32742  10 Enzo's-PSIMET
5 Tim Speciale   Woodstock, IL 293350  11 PSIMET Elite
6 Cesar Hernandez   Chicago, IL 310794  Play It Again Sports Cycling
7 Marc Moeller   Elgin, IL 193376  18 North Branch Cycling
8 Evan Jahn   Chicago, IL 297483  16 Rhythm Racing
9 Joel Friedman (1 - Cat2)   Aurora, IL 293444  17 Bicycle Heaven
10 Ron Cook   Algonquin, IL 220019  Project 5 Racing
11 Patrick Fasse   Elburn, IL 211519  Team Bicycle Heaven
DNS Brian Conant   Dekalb, IL 7522  DNS Van Wagner Racing
DNS Brian Boyle   Chicago Il 202981  DNS Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNS William Pankonin   Boulder, CO 273937  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Randal Warren (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 37289  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Mark Swartzendruber   Chicago, IL 154822  DNS Scarlet Fire
DNS Robert Perez   Newport Beach, CA 258159  DNS xXx Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ricardo Otero   Park Ridge, IL 26910  111 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
2 John Whipple   Chicago, IL 282898  109 Team TATI
3 Evan Jahn   Chicago, IL 297483  103 Rhythm Racing
4 William Champion   Merrillville, IN 227214  102 Region Racing
5 Jostein Alvestad   Elmhurst, IL 305889  101 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
6 Adam Leibman   Hoffman Estates, IL 278207  104 ABD Cycling Team
7 Andrew Rizzo   Lisle, IL 41693  107 Club Bicicletta
8 Joseph Berenyi (1 - Cat3)   Oswego, IL 74392  110 PSIMET Elite
DNS Richard Lenski   Carol Stream, IL 275816  DNS PSIMET Elite
DNS Patrick McNally   Riverside, IL 79872  DNS Van Wagner Racing
DNS Steven Vandeven (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 232049  DNS Van Wagner Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL 32742  197 Enzo's-PSIMET
2 Douglas Braun   Downers Grove, IL 274582  200 Unattached
3 Robert Ruggles   Lake Forest, IL 249774  198 Hampshire Cycle Club
4 Jan VanMieghem   Evanston, IL 288310  196 Union Cycling Team
5 Eric Helm (1 - Cat3)   Freeport, IL 15745  194 
DNS Newt Cole   Chicago, IL 265138  DNS The Pony Shop
DNS Marc Zionts   Highland Park, IL 184183  DNS Enzo's-PSIMET
DNF Janusz Ksel (Cat3)   West Chicago, IL 103545  193 Pact- DISH Network Cycling

Men - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cooper Langanis   Cary, IL 351936  277 Multisport Madness Triathlon Team
2 Maxx Hall   Niles, IL 297898  276 Village-Verdigris Cycling Team

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il 283391  294 South Chicago Wheelmen
2 Kyle Mindick   Mchenry, IL 294085  298 xXx Racing
3 John Jacobs   River Forest, IL 318958  300 xXx Racing
4 Ben OMalley   Chicago, IL 324780  295 xXx Racing
5 Sean Mythen   Chicago, IL 300838  297 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
6 Nolan Magsamen   Algonquin, IL 351714  299 Unattached
7 Sarah Mythen   Chicago, IL 306235  296 xXx Racing - AthletiCo

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Elizabeth So   Chicago, IL 280608  93 Team TATI
2 Ellen Ryan   Chicago, IL 338666  88 xXx Racing
3 Lindsay Knight   Chicago, IL 329788  96 Team TATI
4 Jamie GavinSmyth   Chicago, IL 293047  89 Chicago Cuttin Crew
5 Kristina Young   Chicago, IL 197174  91 Team TATI
6 Mara Baltabols   Geneva, IL 346616  100 Bicycle Heaven
7 Erica Gaddy   Chicago, IL 316724  98 Half Acre Cycling
8 Sue Wellinghoff   Chicago, IL 311622  92 xXx Racing
9 Vanessa Buccella   Chicago, IL 296051  99 Spidermonkey Cycling
10 Gina Kenny   Orland Park, IL 210270  97 Twin Six
DNS Karrie Ozyuk   Crystal Lake, IL 271661  DNS PSIMET Racing
DNS Katie Mann   Chicago, IL 330284  DNS Team TATI
DNF Denise Kolden   Mt Pleasant, WI 334586  90 

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 amelia moore (1 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 286576  56 xXx Racing
2 erin woloszyn   Bartlett, IL 277535  57 Village-Verdigris Cycling
3 Kimberly Gialdini   Downers Grove, IL 289833  53 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
4 cathy frampton   La Grange, IL 275322  52 Project 5 Racing
5 Tamara Fraser   Chicago, IL 236641  55 xXx Racing
6 Leah Sanda   Western Springs, IL 268129  54 Bellum Racing
DNS Deborah Dust   Chicago 77447  DNS Enzo's-PSIMET

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoCUOREOSMOBonk BreakerUSACDFSpySierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee