Race Results for
Brick City Criterium
Sanford, NC
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/01/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Lloyd   Chesapeake, VA 332566  133 Fat Frogs Racing
2 Aidan Pounder   Cary, NC 278819  132 Raleigh All-Stars
3 Alastair Pounder   Cary, NC 303079  131 Raleigh All-Stars
4 Ross Wakefield     129 
5 Megan Baxter   Raleigh, NC 328286  130 Raleigh AllStars

Men - Cat3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Terry Turner   Beaverdam, VA 298847  311 HPC/CBC
2 Richard Nance   Winston Salem, NC 181571  329 Hearts
3 Justin Evans   Boone, NC 267363  306 Hawley's Bicycle World Racing Team
4 Donald Frederick   Apex, NC 78229  90 Capital Cycling Club / Peak Auto
5 Todd Whitescarver   Boone, NC 305418  326 Appalachian State University
6 Jerry Gala   Apex, NC 155665  811 SGN Life Sciences pb Knott Berger Miller
7 Adrian Carter   Chapel Hill, NC 187513  333 Franklin Street Cycles
8 Robert George Jr.   Raleigh, NC 13050  807 Capital Cycling Club - PEAK AUTO
9 Baird Sills   Boone, NC 239845  318 Clemmons Bicycle racing
10 Sterling Swaim   Winston Salem, NC 53395  320 Vic Chisholm Racing Inc / Benissimo
11 William Guillen   Youngsville, NC 281804  309 Raleigh All Stars
12 John Wofford   Winston Salem, NC 219168  72 Wake Forest University
13 Danny Mathis   East Bend, NC 227423  92 hincapie/green creation cycling team
14 Alexander Galeano   Aberdeen, NC 202216  307 Inland Construction
15 Luis Flores   Apex, NC 314538  40 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
16 Michael Gearren II   Concord, NC 312154  305 Minnesota State University-Mankato
17 Michael Ventola   Pinehurst, NC 48468  814 Pre-Reg.com
18 James McCabe   Bridgewater Nj 267691  304 Wake Forest University / Hearts
19 David Johnson   Greensboro, NC 59086  308 Greensboro Velo Club
20 Frank Cundiff   Richmond, VA 296101  312 Celerity Cycling p/b Fitness Together
21 Dan Netzer   Norfolk, VA 228581  313 Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems
22 Joe Altomare   Hampton, VA 290623  314 Hilton Cycling Club p/b Walt Racing
23 James Allen   Burlington, NC 301946  336 Burlington Velo Club
24 Gerald Burkett   Middletown 97936  316 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
25 Gary Krol   Mt Gilead, NC 202083  805 Hincapie / Green Creation Elite Cycling Team
26 Noah Kinney   Huntington, WV 274106  303 Unattached
27 Charles Von Isenburg   Winston Salem, NC 132489  325 Mock Orange Bikes
28 Steven Hill   Apex, NC 301306  319 Unattached
29 Brad Veasey   Durham, NC 303401  324 Palmetto Velo - Catup.com
30 Peter Cusden (1 - Cat4)   Apex, NC 324368  810 Raleigh All Stars
31 Jacob Timmerman   Durham, NC 334566  330 Hawley's Bicycle World Racing
32 Micheal Hitz   Winston Salem, NC 49216  322 Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
33 Zeb King   Boone, NC 307756  331 Charlottesville Racing Club
34 Michael Julio   Charlotte, NC 247570  317 Hawley's Bicycle world
35 Matthew Bruner   Raleigh, NC 304444  315 Carolina Bicycle Company
36 Greg Morgan   Simpsonville, SC 186828  858 Spinx Bike Race Team
37 Seth Ray   Raleigh, NC 297348  335 Berger Hardware Bikes
38 Houston Skipper   Kannapolis, NC 312608  310 Central Carolina Cycling Club
39 Joseph Younkin (2 - Cat4)   Chesapeake, VA 257555  301 Southside Tri & Cycle
40 jason marshall   Stanley, NC 266082  56 Velo 16 BSG
41 Richard Kirby   Southern Pines, NC 295929  29 Pre-Reg.com
42 Mitch Hunt   Suffolk, VA 104437  859 Fat Frogs Racing
43 Ghassan Hamra (3 - Cat4)   Carrboro, NC 306759  327 Bitter Dose
44 Brendan Johnson   Durham, NC 246255  328 Bitter Dose Cycling
45 Jason Chapple   Winston Salem, NC 237066  321 Vic Chisholm Racing Inc./Benissimo
46 Eric Beatty   Cary, NC 120406  323 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
DNP Andrea Carlson (Cat4)   San Francisco, CA 336126  300 Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
DNP James Gallagher   Durham, NC 268966  302 Triangle Velo
DNP david gill   Cary, NC 331698  332 Capital Cycling
DNP Aaron Kellogg   Raleigh, NC 301034  334 Berger Hardware Bikes

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Jones   Morrisville, NC 322396  977 North Carolina State University-Raleigh
2 DANIEL IMMEKER   Kailua, HI 341560  972 TRIPOWER
3 Jamie Lytton   Troy, NC 308165  978 Hincapie/ Green Creation Elite Cycling Team
4 Gregory Thompson   Harrisburg, NC 311472  965 Uptown Cycles p/b by 36th Street Racing
5 Roland Bowyer   Laurinburg, NC 315496  982 Sandhills Cycling Club
6 Rex Robichaux   Dolores, CO 324008  964 Dire Wolf Racing
7 Jason Lloyd   Chesapeake, VA 228356  971 Fat Frogs Racing
8 Eric Crandell   Suffolk, VA 334202  974 Fat Frogs Racing
9 David Strickland   Mooresville, NC 287668  966 Hincapie Cycling / Green Creation Cycling Team
10 David Krueger   Fayetteville, NC 321368  975 Full Spectrum Racing
11 Jason Seago   Zebulon, NC 302762  976 Gyros Race Team
12 Merle Edington   Kansas City, MO 206721  967 
13 Rob Egan   Zebulon, NC 332908  973 Gyros Race Team
14 James Brigman   Gastonia, NC 338900  960 Uptown Cycles p/b by 36th Street Racing
15 Evan Scott   Virginia Beach, VA 340224  979 Tripower
16 Daniel Travieso   Fayetteville, NC 264552  961 Full Spectrum Racing - Jason's Deli
17 Daniel Brew   Fayetteville, NC 231631  984 Full Spectrum Racing
18 James Hartsell   Stanfield , NC 286712  983 uwarrie wheelmen
19 alberto griffa   Cary, NC 333742  962 ccc peak auto
20 Thomas Brew   Fayetteville, NC 244222  985 Full Spectrum Racing
21 Chris Lloyd   Chesapeake, VA 332566  133 Fat Frogs Racing
22 Jeff No last name     968 Full Spectrum Racing
23 Cole Furrie     981 
24 Laura Wright     969 Full Spectrum Racing
25 Mackenzie Filippi   Banner Elk , NC 318886  970 DIY Music p/b AYC
DNS James Anderson     
DNP Christine Krueger   Fayetteville, NC 319384  986 Full Spectrum Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jenrette Springs   Asheboro, NC 185533  415 Caraway Velo Club
2 Carlos Pinate   Charlotte , NC 96741  404 Beast Racing
3 Brad Veasey   Durham, NC 303401  324 Palmetto Velo - Catup.com
4 Jamie Lytton   Troy, NC 308165  978 Hincapie/ Green Creation Elite Cycling Team
5 Mark Anderson   Apex, NC 75617  423 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
6 Luis Guillen   Youngsville, NC 281805  403 Raleigh All Stars
7 James Jones   Morrisville, NC 322396  977 North Carolina State University-Raleigh
8 DANIEL IMMEKER   Kailua, HI 341560  972 TRIPOWER
9 Ryan Phillips   Wilmington, NC 289981  420 bicycles East matthews nc
10 Brian Kennedy   Indian Trail, NC 338660  401 BEAST Racing - Bicycles East
11 Richard Frye   Asheville Nc 241132  419 UNC Cycling
12 Michael Gearren II   Concord, NC 312154  305 Minnesota State University-Mankato
13 Houston Skipper   Kannapolis, NC 312608  310 Central Carolina Cycling Club
14 Roland Bowyer   Laurinburg, NC 315496  982 Sandhills Cycling Club
15 Angel Cartagena   Apex, NC 337974  400 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
16 William Guillen   Youngsville, NC 281804  309 Raleigh All Stars
17 Nathaniel Berry    Holly Springs , NC 296216  416 Capital Cycling Club
18 Yrjo Roovers   Charlotte, NC 142255  402 Bike Source / Harris Teeter
19 James Allen   Burlington, NC 301946  336 Burlington Velo Club
20 Kevin Casey   Cary, NC 286649  421 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
21 Robert Moody   Durham, NC 229920  413 
22 Guenter Heyen   Mount Gilead, NC 329162  409 Beard Cycling
23 Jason Seago   Zebulon, NC 302762  976 Gyros Race Team
24 Peter Cusden   Apex, NC 324368  810 Raleigh All Stars
25 Dustin Dew     410 
26 Mitchell Moody   Charlotte, NC 290555  406 BEAST RACING - Bicycles East
27 Jason Lloyd   Chesapeake, VA 228356  971 Fat Frogs Racing
28 Matthew Bruner   Raleigh, NC 304444  315 Carolina Bicycle Company
29 Steve Leonard   Raleigh, NC 290398  411 Gyros Race Team
30 James Gallagher   Durham, NC 268966  302 Triangle Velo
31 Eric Crandell   Suffolk, VA 334202  974 Fat Frogs Racing
32 David Strickland   Mooresville, NC 287668  966 Hincapie Cycling / Green Creation Cycling Team
33 Justin Cooper   Durham, NC 307281  414 Durham Cares
34 Barrett Garner   Greenville, NC 320778  412 Bicycle Post
35 Andrea Carlson   San Francisco, CA 336126  300 Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
DNS Alex Warren   Raleigh, NC 316148  Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.com
DNS Christopher Smith   Winterville, NC 331306  Bicycle Post
DNP Robert Faggart     417 
DNP David Krueger   Fayetteville, NC 321368  975 Full Spectrum Racing
DNP James LeBeau   Raleigh, NC 349952  407 
DNP Eric Garr   Cary, NC 101654  422 Capital Cycling Club / Peak Auto
DNP Merle Edington   Kansas City, MO 206721  967 
DNP John Soemer   Raleigh, NC 48663  408 Unattached
DNP Rob Egan   Zebulon, NC 332908  973 Gyros Race Team
DNP Joel Eisner   Chapel Hill, NC 53029  418 Tricyclists BRC
DNP Andrew Benbow   Fayetteville, NC 229304  405 Full Spectrum Racing
DNP Chris Lloyd   Chesapeake, VA 332566  133 Fat Frogs Racing

Men - Cat 1 - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Hall   Myrtle Beach, SC 14690  723 ABRC
2 Zach Lail   Winston Salem, NC 152254  727 Mock Orange Racing
3 Charlie Brown   Salisbury, NC 61620  812 Windsong Bike Shop p/b Cloninger-Dr. Roy
4 Richard Creed   Raleigh, NC 50288  808 Mock Orange Racing
5 Dave Mabe   Carrboro, NC 289158  728 Chemstar
6 Michael Hosang   Virginia Beach, VA 205055  718 TRIPOWER
7 Frank Palmieri   Hampton, VA 241682  719 TriPower
8 Joseph Carpisassi   Winston Salem, NC 208605  726 Mock Orange Racing
9 Kelly Holmes   Clemmons, NC 50913  806 Mock Orange Racing
10 Rob McHardy   Cary, NC 205842  722 
11 Scott Miner   James Island, SC 232840  817 Charleston Bicycle Company
12 Erik Peterson   Greenville, SC 185968  724 Team Ville LLC
13 Robert Watkins   Hendersonville, NC 213592  803 ABRC
14 Robert McConville   Salt Lake City, UT 81356  68 Chemstar
15 Aaron Burleson   Greenville, SC 187218  725 Metro Cycling Team
16 Peter Cusden   Apex, NC 324368  810 Raleigh All Stars
17 Charles Eller   Statesville, NC 147265  729 Shipyard Brewing Company
18 Eric Kelly   Fort Mill, SC 46539  813 Unattached
DNP John Hart   Murfreesboro, TN 141477  720 Friends Great Smokies (Team FGS)

Men - Cat 1 - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charlie Brown   Salisbury, NC 61620  812 Windsong Bike Shop p/b Cloninger-Dr. Roy
2 Patrick Weddell   West Jefferson, NC 165037  815 Cleveland Clinic p/b Felt
3 Richard Creed   Raleigh, NC 50288  808 Mock Orange Racing
4 Jerry Gala   Apex, NC 155665  811 SGN Life Sciences pb Knott Berger Miller
5 Derek Powers   Carrboro, NC 28586  816 Carolina Masters
6 Michael Ventola   Pinehurst, NC 48468  814 Pre-Reg.com
7 Robert George Jr.   Raleigh, NC 13050  807 Capital Cycling Club - PEAK AUTO
8 Kelly Holmes   Clemmons, NC 50913  806 Mock Orange Racing
9 Christopher Zieman   Chapel Hill 40606  809 chemstar p/b unitedheathcare masters
10 Todd Clapp   Belmont, NC 259157  802 Giordana-Clif Bar Cycling Team
11 Robert Watkins   Hendersonville, NC 213592  803 ABRC
12 David LeDuc   Willow Springs, NC 45583  819 Atlantic Velo
13 Gary Krol   Mt Gilead, NC 202083  805 Hincapie / Green Creation Elite Cycling Team
14 Michael VandenHeuvel   Cary, NC 193795  721 Mock Orange Racing
15 Eric Kelly   Fort Mill, SC 46539  813 Unattached
16 Bert Gutierrez   Clemmons, NC 132922  804 Team MS
17 Scott Miner   James Island, SC 232840  817 Charleston Bicycle Company
18 Peter Cusden   Apex, NC 324368  810 Raleigh All Stars
19 Santana Wilkinson   Stanley, NC 234047  800 Giordana-Clif Bar-BRICA
DNP W Miller   Raleigh, NC 262882  801 Revolution Cycle Sports

Men - Cat 1 - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Keith Johnson   Virginia Beach, VA 50802  865 Atlantic Velo p/b Walt's Racing
2 Ronnie Hinson     864 na
3 Steve Simet   Virginia Beach, VA 172142  866 JRVS/American Pride Automotive
4 John Baxter   Raleigh, NC 2962  855 Raleigh AllStars
5 Dean Hesterberg   Cary, NC 141344  860 SGN Life Sciences pb Knott Berger Miller
6 Mitch Hunt   Suffolk, VA 104437  859 Fat Frogs Racing
7 Greg Morgan   Simpsonville, SC 186828  858 Spinx Bike Race Team
8 Andrew Ammon   Statesville, NC 89565  863 Carolina Masters
9 John Collie   Fayetteville, NC 58538  861 Unattached
DNP Patrick Tighe   Statesville, NC 35594  862 Jupiter Velo
DNP David Stevens   Vilas, NC 248476  857 Raleigh All Stars

Men - pro/1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rich Harper   Raleigh, NC 175041  69 Cleveland Clinic RGF Cycling Team p/b Felt Bicyc
2 James Baldesare   Kent, OH 63797  64 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health/RGF
3 Aaron Frahm   Mebane, NC 200581  53 Chemstar
4 Keck Baker   New Kent, VA 211712  65 XO COMMUNICATIONS/ BATTLEY HARLEY DAVIDSON
5 Bradley Spears   Oak Ridge, TN 146455  28 Hincapie / Green Creation Cycling Team
6 Geri Mewett   Knoxville, TN 138184  94 Hincapie Green Creations
7 Nathan Race   Greenville, SC 99419  60 Team Globalbike
8 Robert Ferris   Minneapolis , MN 270588  81 Triangle Velo
9 William Messenger   Asheville, NC 204222  58 Mock Orange Bikes
10 Jeremy Grimm   Orrville, OH 187082  83 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health RGF Cycling pb Fe
11 Walter Bixby   Burlington, NC 3803  55 Team Chemstar
12 Boyd Johnson (1 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 103689  45 Team Globalbike
13 Andre Vandenberg (2 - Cat1)   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 233774  75 RGF Cycling-Clevelend Clinic p/b Felt
14 Richard Hoffarth (3 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC 197022  47 Team Global Bike
15 Steven Gordon     91 Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.com
16 Jonathan Speer (4 - Cat1)   Lyndonville, VT 162160  42 Triangle Velo
17 Nick Fishbein (1 - Cat2)   Concord, NC 151074  73 Hincapie/ Green Creation
18 Noah Metzler (5 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 230698  46 Globalbike p/b Catoma Adventure Shelters
19 Parker McConville   Sanford, NC 229683  70 Chemstar pb United Healthcare
20 Robert O'Gorman Jr   Wake Forest, NC 248170  71 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
21 Christopher Zieman   Chapel Hill 40606  809 chemstar p/b unitedheathcare masters
22 John Jay   Durham, NC 287840  66 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
23 Jacob Arnold (6 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO 259024  38 Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
24 David Flynn (7 - Cat1)   Winston Salem 277970  84 Hincapie/Green Creations
25 Owen Nielsen   Roanoke, VA 92478  52 Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.com
26 James Good (2 - Cat2)   Davidson, NC 274911  30 Audi
27 Anthony Patrick   Huntington, WV 221570  49 barbasol
28 Ryan Byars   Durham, NC 266612  62 Bitter Dose Cycling
29 Edward Krasnai   Lancaster, PA 115580  88 Lancaster Regional Cycling
30 Matthew Rinehart   Durham, NC 289311  77 Duke University
31 Dave Mabe   Carrboro, NC 289158  728 Chemstar
32 Daniel Harm   Seattle 209022  74 Broadmark Capital
33 Santana Wilkinson   Stanley, NC 234047  800 Giordana-Clif Bar-BRICA
34 Owen McDonnell   Chapel Hill, NC 258043  67 Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.com
35 Walker Owen     86 Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.com
36 Lucas Livermon (3 - Cat2)   Carrboro, NC 161552  39 Mock Orange Racing
37 Todd Clapp   Belmont, NC 259157  802 Giordana-Clif Bar Cycling Team
38 Matthew Howe   Raleigh, NC 223721  87 HTR p/b Inside Out Sports
39 Terry Huss (8 - Cat1)   Clayton, NC 218947  78 
40 Thaddeus Dulin   Greenville, SC 130354  61 Globalbike p/b Catoma Adventure Shelters
41 Adam Switters   Citrus Heights, CA 127093  59 XO Communications/Harley Battley Davidson
42 Michael Lanham (9 - Cat1)   Alpharetta, GA 220860  48 Krystal SCV
43 Jonathan Hamblen (10 - Cat1)   Winston Salem, NC 14782  80 Mountain Khakis p/b Smartstop
44 John Wofford   Winston Salem, NC 219168  72 Wake Forest University
45 A.T. Stamp (4 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 54332  89 Hincapie/Green Creation
46 jason marshall   Stanley, NC 266082  56 Velo 16 BSG
47 Richard Kirby   Southern Pines, NC 295929  29 Pre-Reg.com
48 Mark Warno   Fairfax, VA 601  33 AVC/Team Hagerstown
49 Simon Bennett   Greenville, SC 326758  57 Team Globalbike
50 Joshua Whitmore   Sylva, NC 38071  44 Globalbike P/B Catoma
51 Luis Flores   Apex, NC 314538  40 Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto
52 Andrew Shetler   Carrboro, NC 203981  63 Bitter Dose Cycling
53 John Cox   Winston Salem, NC 171150  51 Mock Orange Racing
54 Kenneth Johnson (11 - Cat1)   Ardmore , PA 237498  41 Triangle Velo
55 Jeremy Conn (12 - Cat1)   Raleigh, NC 49889  93 Hincapie / Green Creation
56 nicholas inabinet (13 - Cat1)   Boone, NC 290321  76 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health RGF Cycling pb Fe
57 Kaleb Naegeli   Durham, NC 263165  79 Duke University
58 John Hart   Murfreesboro, TN 141477  720 Friends Great Smokies (Team FGS)
59 Christopher Harkey   Mt Pleasant, NC 67702  85 Hincapie / Green Creation Elite Cycling Team
DNS Jacob Florence     Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.com
DNP David LeDuc   Willow Springs, NC 45583  819 Atlantic Velo
DNP Patrick Weddell   West Jefferson, NC 165037  815 Cleveland Clinic p/b Felt
DNP Robert McConville   Salt Lake City, UT 81356  68 Chemstar
DNP Donald Frederick   Apex, NC 78229  90 Capital Cycling Club / Peak Auto
DNP Curtis Staples (Cat2)   Cary, NC 155616  50 Hincapie/Green Creations
DNP Danny Mathis   East Bend, NC 227423  92 hincapie/green creation cycling team
DNP Charles Eller   Statesville, NC 147265  729 Shipyard Brewing Company
DNP Gael Hagan (Cat2)   Durham 278867  82 BRC Real Estate

Women - Women3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jacqueline Blair   Winston Salem, NC 312722  480 Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
2 Meaghan Scott   Wilmington, NC 229057  483 Gang Group
3 Brittany Macdonald   Norfolk, VA 304996  484 Vanderkitten Racing
4 Caroline Moakley   Cary, NC 305338  488 parcycles.com
5 Haggith Montoya   Clemmons, NC 311332  489 PainPathways Cycling Team
6 Carolynn Berry   Lewisville, NC 242164  485 PainPathways Cycling Team
7 Robin Nance   Winston Salem, NC 250150  476 Pain Pathways
8 Daniela Husarik (1 - Cat4)   Durham, NC 335526  475 Parcycles.com
9 Christine Krueger (2 - Cat4)   Fayetteville, NC 319384  986 Full Spectrum Racing
10 Nicole Overeem   Fayetteville, NC 294549  491 Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4
11 Nancy Garfield (3 - Cat4)   Atlanta, GA 303476  486 parcycles.com
12 Jane Alexander   Cary, NC 276504  490 Capital Cycling Club
13 Milanne Wiegert (4 - Cat4)   Whispering Pines, NC 255325  482 Full Spectrum Racing
14 Sharon Leary   Prince George, VA 272994  478 Full Spectrum Racing VA
15 Sarah Kraxberger     492 
16 Mandy Gallagher   Durham, NC 320800  477 parcycles.com
17 Nicole Benbow (5 - Cat4)   Fayetteville, NC 287311  487 Full Spectrum Racing
18 Jacqueline Rushton (6 - Cat4)   Cameron, NC 316916  481 FSR
DNS Kimberly Bailey   Chapel Hill, NC 186696  Cycle-Smart Grass Roots
DNP Janet Edgerton   Raleigh, NC 195599  479 parcycles.com

Women - Women1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Annie Lux     779 
2 Bergen Watterson   Durham, NC 271593  778 parcycles.com
3 Susan Jones - Morgan   Simpsonville, SC 162337  775 Greenville Women
4 Brenna Hosang (1 - Cat2)   Virginia Beach, VA 242862  776 Tripower
5 Hadley Trotter   Chapel Hill, NC 235466  780 parcycles.com
6 Chris Tommerdahl   Chapel Hill, NC 294443  777 parcycles.com

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaBonk BreakerCUORESpyUSACDFOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee