Race Results for
The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race
St. Louis, MO
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 03/20/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 T David Cummings   St Louis, MO 173579  103 Gateway Cycling Club
2 Chris Harre   Webster Groves, MO 15149  10 Mich Ultra Big Shark
3 Tracy Smith   Columbia, MO 74105  Mesa
4 Gary Dryer     Mich Ultra Big Shark
5 Andy Hunsaker   Defiance, MO 191671  187 Gateway Cycling Club
6 Paul Quindry   St. Louis, MO 105279  99 Gateway Cycling Club
7 Jeff Kloha   Saint Louis, MO 242496  49 Off the Front
8 Andrew Walker   Cape Girardeau, MO 58626  90 Cyclewerx
9 Alan Christanell   Kirkwood, MO 189610  107 Gateway Cycling Club
10 Dennis Koscielski   Saint Louis, MO 225142  71 Mich Ultra Big Shark
11 Samuel Moore   Saint Louis, MO 77370  64 Unattached
12 Dodd Slawson   Eureka, MO 32919  102 Mich Ultra Big Shark
13 Darren Sherkat   Carbondale, IL 164144  188 Team Mack
14 Kent Jones   Fenton, MO 18203  100 ICCC
15 Robert Brokaw   Rochester, IL 255405  Wheelfast Cycling Team
16 Vince DeBlasi   Ballwin , MO 179908  57 Mich Ultra Big Shark
17 Carrie Cash Wootten   Saint Louis, MO 163561  176 Team Revolution
18 Peter Stevens   St. Louis, MO 280630  135 Unattached
19 Richard Huddleston   Lebanon, MO 169288  91 Mich Ultra Big Shark
20 Richard Kisseloff   Algonquin, IL 97352  76 Dogfish
21 Unknown Rider     Unknown
22 James Alseth   Kirkwood, MO 266546  86 Velo Force
23 Bernd Faust   O'fallon, MO 243823  185 Dogfish
24 Unknown Rider     Unknown
25 DONALD HINKEBEIN   Jackson, MO 258516  88 Cape Bicycle
26 Mark Shea   Springfield, IL 246467  101 Wheelfast Cycling Team
27 Rob Landes   Marion, IL 89948  97 Bike Surgeon
28 Jeff Williams   Springfield, IL 138690  62 Wheelfast Cycling Team
29 Douglas Davis   Defiance, MO 59024  104 Gateway Cycling Club
30 Joel Melka   Uniontown, MO 23974  98 Cyclewerx
31 Mark Kantner   Richmond, VA 59469  77 Unknown
32 Kevin Wayman   Saint Louis, MO 230808  186 The Hub
33 Dana Braet   Saint Louis, MO 324966  92 Velo Force
34 Chuck Pass   Saint Louis, MO 175256  89 Velo Force
35 Peter Van Rhein   St. Louis, MO 224195  106 Velo Force
36 Gregory Bennett   Versailles, MO 335998  96 Columbia Bike Club
37 Jim Comfort   Peoriaheights, IL 302194  87 Proctor Cycling Team
38 Jerry Bruce     190 Unattached
DNP Christopher Bognar   Valley Park, MO 272061  93 Dogfish
DNP Mike Bognar   Saint Louis, MO 265438  94 Dogfish
DNP Darrell Bratton   Quincy, IL 55734  105 Team Mack
DNP Leif Irgens   Plymouth, MN 46403  108 Off the Front
DNP Stephen Hall   Edwardsville, IL 56718  109 Dogfish
DNP David Keire   University City, MO 54877  189 Mesa
DNP Thomas Zoumaras   Kirksville, MO 65996  95 Mich Ultra Big Shark

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hayden Warner   Neoga, IL 325222  234 Unattached
2 Brett Bohanan   Washington, IL 306850  202 Proctor Cycling Team
3 Jeffrey Akerson   Ballwin, MO 344402  114 Unattached
4 Collin Mayhan   Holts Summit, MO 304468  244 Columbia Bike
5 Rod Zamorano     204 Loon State Cyclists
6 Tyler Bussman     207 Unattached
7 Timothy Chumley   Saint Louis, MO 306769  112 Washington University
8 Antonio De La Torre   Granite City, IL 246974  142 Metro East Cycling
9 Carter Snow     124 Maplewood Bike
10 Spencer Seggebruch   Dixon Il 320838  230 Mich Ultra Big Shark
11 John Paul Slosar     231 Unattached
12 Andrew Lang   St. Louis, MO 340124  221 Saint Louis University
13 Andrew Alseth   Kirkwood, MO 337420  201 Dogfish
14 Mario Ortega   Saint Louis, MO 343718  250 Washington University
15 Thomas Petty     82 Unattached
16 Anthony Pinto   Carbondale, IL 124240  226 Bike Surgeon
17 Dwayne VanHoose   Saint Louis, MO 36334  245 Unattached
18 Rudivani Cavataio   Saintlouis, MO 291323  208 Mich Ultra Big Shark
19 Richard Witt (1 - Cat5)   O Fallon, IL 339806  235 Metro East Cycling
20 Andrew Heikes   Saint Paul, MN 305978  216 Bloomington Cycle
21 Michael McKee   Sesser, IL 219399  222 Team Bike Surgeon
22 Adam Lang   Weldon Spring, MO 343158  220 Unattached
23 Richard Fenoglio   Granite City, IL 99286  209 Scheller's Racing
24 Matthew Roller (2 - Cat5)   St Jacob, IL 308800  246 Metro East Cycling
25 Alan Ebert   Saint Louis, MO 318664  84 South City Cycling
26 Thomas Marsh   Saint Louis, MO 319512  83 South City Cycling
27 Steven Vance (3 - Cat5)   Saint Louis, MO 314588  81 Washington University-St. Louis
28 Jonah Guile (4 - Cat5)   Centralia, MO 344396  213 Columbia Bike
29 Britt Treece   Jefferson City, MO 305640  116 Momentum Racing
30 Timothy Schoonover (5 - Cat5)   Union, MO 318572  117 Revolution Cycles
31 Gus Miller   Saint Louis, MO 334684  223 Unattached
32 Jeremy Williamson   Newburgh, IN 289869  139 ICCC
33 David Schneberger   Chesterfield, MO 338496  229 Off The Front
34 David Haerle   Cottage Grove, MN 244834  203 Loon State Cyclists
35 Jewell Thomas     110 Washington University
36 Kurt Tweedy   Branson, MO 325766  79 Lindenwood University
37 Guillermo Garsed   Chesterfield, MO 331440  239 Mich Ultra Big Shark
38 Mark Spreitler (6 - Cat5)   St Louis, MO 314106  80 Unattached
39 Evan Truesdale     248 Bike Surgeon/Continental
40 Donald Heidenreich   Saint Peters , MO 331992  215 Unattached
41 Bill Hansen   Olivette, MO 294150  85 Unattached
42 Jeff Korte   Manchester, MO 303452  242 Unattached
43 Andrew Petty     249 Unattached
44 Eric Humes   Eureka , MO 303817  205 Unattached
45 Brad Devore     247 Unattached
46 Duc Tang   Saint Louis, MO 224596  232 Unattached
47 Casey Carroll (7 - Cat5)   Lake Saint Louis, MO 341600  241 Momentum Racing
48 Kevin Aubuchon     240 Unattached
49 Sean Power   Savannah, GA 343442  227 Unattached
50 Tim Bobbitt     113 Unattached
51 Dale Peluso   Saintlouis, MO 305081  225 SCCC
52 Lawrence House   Rensselaer, IN 207170  217 Psimet Racing
53 Aren Springer   Saint Louis, MO 309637  115 Unattached
54 John Lake   Stlouis, MO 303405  219 SCCC
55 Kevin Gross   Stlouis, MO 307817  236 Washington University
56 Charles Smith (8 - Cat5)   Chesterfield, MO 341652  111 Unattached
57 Ryan Gavin   St Louis, MO 250567  211 Mich Ultra Big Shark
58 Matthew Kim (9 - Cat5)   Saint Louis, MO 341780  218 Unattached
59 Tim Caveny   Caseyville, IL 340490  238 Metro East Cycling
60 Joseph Burke (10 - Cat5)   Glendale, MO 305393  206 Mich Ultra Big Shark
61 Charles Guilford (11 - Cat5)   Eureka, MO 336362  214 Unattached
62 Patrick Work   Carbondale, IL 304710  122 Bike Surgeon
63 Tyler Cordia     78 Oz Cycles
64 Robert Linhares     123 Unattached
65 Jeff Maassen     125 Momentum Racing
66 Unknown Rider     24 Unknown
67 Unknown Rider     37 Unknown
DNP bryan compton   Washington, MO 308105  118 Revolution Cycles
DNP Aaron Oakley   Woodside, NY 323874  119 Unattached
DNP George McMurray (Cat5)   St Louis, MO 292106  120 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Chris Wager     121 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Joshua Rodgers   St Peters, MO 323316  136 Momentum Racing
DNP Eric Price   Alton, IL 341156  210 Unattached
DNP Kurt Glore   Farmington, MO 315068  212 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Andrew Mullins (Cat5)   Saint Louis, MO 266435  224 Dogfish Racing Team
DNP Michael Wall   Saint Louis, MO 322728  233 Unattached
DNP Steve Rhodes     237 Metro East Cycling
DNP William Barabas     243 Unattached

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brett Bohanan   Washington, IL 306850  202 Proctor Cycling Team
2 Rob Landes   Marion, IL 89948  97 Bike Surgeon
3 Grant Gruen   Chatham, IL 323402  129 Wheelfast Cycling Team
4 Gideon Bennett   Versailles, MO 305271  145 Columbia Bike Club
5 Cory Brown   Hoffman Estates, IL 303225  165 Cyclewerx
6 Ruben Aymerich   Ballwin, MO 288942  169 Off The Front
7 Aaron Darnell   Saint Charles, MO 315478  161 Momentum Racing
8 Jason Murphy   St Peters, MO 290490  153 Momentum Racing
9 Bert Berla   Saint Louis, MO 157339  171 Mich Ultra Big Shark
10 Andrew Erthal   Wildwood, MO 272920  155 N/A
11 Juan Ramirez   Saint Peters, MO 62731  168 Momentum Racing
12 Lee Van Norman   Ballwin, MO 268844  144 Velo Force
13 Roy Doskal   Stpeters, MO 291668  147 Momentum Racing
14 Ernest (Tony) Rigdon   Columbia, MO 231499  148 Mich Ultra Big Shark
15 Brian Wingbermuehle   St. Louis, MO 280409  164 Dogfish
16 Barrett Schmidt   Brighton, IL 304479  149 Metro East Cycling
17 Aaron Gardner   St Louis, MO 289187  146 Dogfish
18 Kevin Saettele   Saint Louis, MO 231131  140 Momentum Racing
19 James Moore   Grover, MO 245346  166 ICCC
20 Steven Schmidt   O Fallon, IL 229759  174 Metro East Cycling
21 Collin Mayhan   Holts Summit, MO 304468  138 Columbia Bike Club
22 Cody Anderson   Bonne Terre, MO 300418  126 Momentum Racing
23 Brady Jordan   Shiloh, IL 267937  152 Metro East Cycling
24 Antonio De La Torre   Granite City, IL 246974  142 Metro East Cycling
25 Benjamin Bockting   Fayette, MO 260282  172 Columbia Bike Club
26 Andrew Heikes   Saint Paul, MN 305978  216 Bloomington Cycling Racing
27 chuck barwick   Cape Girardeau, MO 309536  127 Cyclewerx
28 Michael Hamann   Wildwood, MO 173049  170 Off The Front
29 Lenny Jones   Saint Louis, MO 296875  141 Mich Ultra Big Shark
30 Caleb Hopkins   St. Louis, MO 304150  167 The Hub
31 Peter Stevens   St. Louis, MO 280630  135 Velo Force
32 Joshua Picker   Saint Louis, MO 279609  292 Maplewood
33 Jaime Garzon   Ofallon, MO 258114  162 Momentum Racing
34 unknown Rider     unknown
35 Travis Fittro   Saint Charles, MO 312112  143 Mich Ultra Big Shark
36 Devin Glenn   Columbia, MO 242213  154 Columbia Bike Club
37 Michael Bobelak   Ballwin, MO 4030  137 Unattached
38 chris egan   Edwardsville, IL 299599  158 Metro East Cycling
39 jared loyd   Edwardsville, IL 275281  290 STL Cycling
40 Todd Nowlin   Saint Louis, MO 238015  156 The Hub
41 Andrew Moorman   Edwardsville, IL 266247  150 Dogfish
42 bryan compton   Washington, MO 308105  118 Revolution Cycles
43 Daniel Tirado   Mascoutah, IL 290234  159 Metro East Cycling
44 Mike Bognar   Saint Louis, MO 265438  94 Dogfish
45 Michael McKee   Sesser, IL 219399  222 Team Bike Surgeon/Continental
46 Jeremy Williamson   Newburgh, IN 289869  139 ICCC
47 Harry Matheny   Carmi, IL 288838  132 Carmi Cycling Club
48 Graham Bolerjack   Carmi, IL 305453  128 Carmi Cycling Club
49 Gary Merideth   Carbondale, IL 275975  134 Heckawee Racing
50 Christopher Bognar   Valley Park, MO 272061  93 Dogfish
DNP Michael Humphries   Carbondale, IL 257161  130 Heckawee Racing
DNP David Kirkes   Saint Louis, MO 259730  131 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Jim Mayer   Saint Louis, MO 279233  133 Metro East Cycling
DNP Kevin Gross   Stlouis, MO 307817  136 Wash U
DNP Douglas Pierce   Festus, MO 104290  151 Cyclewerx
DNP William Howells   Webster Groves, MO 167246  157 The Hub
DNP Jason Kettler   Saint Louis, MO 311571  160 709 Racing
DNP Sam Cotton   Saint Louis, MO 317268  163 Dogfish
DNP Ian Sasek     291 Wild Trak
DNP Robert Panico   Ofallon, IL 52869  173 Metro East Cycling

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chad Briggs   Murphysboro, IL 245081  74 Bike Surgeon/Continental
2 Aaron Hinni   Ballwin, MO 16286  298 Veda Cycling
3 Daniel Williams   Murphysboro, IL 227015  56 Lindendwood University
4 Justin Bowen   Chesterfield, MO 286957  69 Off The Front
5 Chris Miller   Florissant, MO 233745  299 The Hub
6 Jeremy Bock   O Fallon, MO 64883  55 Dogfish
7 Jason Wulff   Jefferson City, MO 260281  53 Columbia Bike Club
8 Aron Rauls   Wildwood, MO 222230  273 N/A
9 Rock Wamsley   Saint Louis, MO 101330  195 The Hub
10 Jerred Brackett   Springfield, MO 156096  72 St. Johns
DNP Joshua Leibowitz   St. Louis, MO 292415  41 Colavita Racing
DNP John Best   Saint Louis, MO 238066  44 Athens Velo Club
DNP Kris Henkhaus   Glen Carbon, IL 55340  47 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Robert Mayfield   Saint Louis, MO 275501  48 The Hub
DNP Luke Bligh   Saint Louis, MO 280844  50 Dogfish
DNP B.J. Keane   Ofallon, MO 271607  52 Momentum Racing
DNP David Gray   St. Louis, MO 251991  54 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Vince DeBlasi   Ballwin , MO 179908  57 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP David Neis   Yellow Springs, OH 276289  59 Heckawee
DNP Kellan True   Jackson, MO 216700  60 Cyclewerx
DNP Jeff Williams   Springfield, IL 138690  62 Wheelfast Cycling Team
DNP Samuel Moore   Saint Louis, MO 77370  64 N/A
DNP K Erik Seaver   St. Louis, MO 275021  66 The Hub
DNP Brian Smith   Ofallon, MO 277071  67 Momentum Racing
DNP Patrick Gribbon   Wildwood, MO 272010  68 Off The Front
DNP Ryan McCormick   Springfield, MO 197435  70 St. Johns
DNP Dennis Koscielski   Saint Louis, MO 225142  71 Dogfish
DNP Ben Beger   Ofallon, MO 103984  75 Momentum Racing
DNP Richard Kisseloff   Algonquin, IL 97352  76 Dogfish
DNP Mark Kantner   Richmond, VA 59469  77 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Mark Shea   Springfield, IL 246467  101 Wheelfast Cycling Team
DNP David Smith   St Louis, MO 127932  191 The Hub
DNP Hannon Haggard   Alton, IL 272365  192 Ritte
DNP Kyle Cress   Hillsboro, IL 255040  193 Off The Front
DNP James Klages   Saint Louis, MO 72572  194 Veda Cycling
DNP Matthew Dawson   Glen Carbon, IL 180601  196 Dogfish
DNP Karl King   Saint Charles, MO 234146  197 Mesa
DNP David Ruether   Saint Louis, MO 280082  198 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Marc Ciufolo   St. Louis, MO 6954  199 Blind Squirrel
DNP Trent Donat   Park City, UT 245308  272 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Patrick Hawley   Clayton, MO 218688  275 Veda Cycling
DNP Matt James   Webster Groves 241498  293 708 Racing
DNP Brendan Eppert   Saint Louis, MO 191867  295 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Scott Peipert   Alton, IL 258364  296 Ritte
DNP Adam Jablonski   Saint Louis, MO 223157  300 Boat Street Cycling Club
DNP Jan Bradford-Watts   Columbia, MO 226182  42 Gateway Harley Davidson
DNP Josh Pruschen   Springfield, MO 261041  45 Gateway Harley Davidson-Mesa
DNP Chris Cleeland   St Louis, MO 189565  46 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Jeff Kloha   Saint Louis, MO 242496  49 Off The Front
DNP Trey Hogen     51 Dogfish
DNP Mark French   Belleville, IL 277793  58 708 Racing
DNP Nick Hand   Clayton, MO 287561  63 708 Racing
DNP Christopher Connolly   Saint Louis, MO 230818  65 708 Racing
DNP Andrew Black   Wildwood, MO 270072  73 708 Racing
DNP Brian Koscielski   St Louis, MO 268673  274 Dogfish
DNP Joe Fuller   Prospect, KY 174113  294 Veda Cycling
DNP Dwayne Goscinski   Crystal City, MO 200214  297 Cyclewerx
DNP Andrew Kramer   Ballwin, MO 244789  43 St. Vincent's Heart Center
DNP Shawn O'Neal   Kirkwood, MO 57775  61 Momentum Racing

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Zach Reed   Edwardsville, IL 29400  29 Dogfish
2 Jeffrey Schroetlin   Argenta, IL 66615  32 Indianapolis Cycling Club
3 Justin Maciekowicz   Overland, MO 199884  12 Dogfish
4 Matthew Brandt   St Charles, MO 197984  31 Gateway
5 Tim Norris (1 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO 283502  35 Mesa
6 Austin Allison   Saint Louis, MO 224219  710 Horizon Organic/Panacha
7 Jonathan Jacob   Indianapolis, IN 226733  27 Indianapolis Cycling Club
8 James VanDeven   De Soto, MO 128064  20 Dogfish
9 Evan Wykes   Saint Louis, MO 64273  707 Mich Ultra Big Shark
10 Lawrence Simonson   Columbia, MO 194932  24 Columbia Bike Club
11 Jonathan Schottler   Overland Park, KS 233567  711 Mich Ultra Big Shark
12 Mark Murawski   St Louis, MO 144636  276 Gateway Cycling Club
13 Anthony Dust   Edwardsville, IL 189613  21 Dogfish
14 Andrew Lister   Springfield, IL 148168  18 Wheelfast Cycling
15 John Marbarger   Olivette, MO 157639  14 Green Streets Racing
16 Trevor Lister   Chatham, IL 157753  17 Wheelfast Cycling
17 Michael Bruzina   Hartsburg, MO 282794  16 Dogfish
DNP alex grman   Saint Louis, MO 261865  Gateway Harley Davidson/Mesa
DNP Martin Lang   Saint Louis, MO 227873  Gateway Harley Davidson/Mesa
DNP Matt Pence   Saint Charles, MO 262595  Gateway Harley Davidson/Mesa
DNP Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen   Saint Louis, MO 232361  Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Tracy Smith   Columbia, MO 74105  Mesa
DNP Kurt Fletcher   Saint Louis, MO 11844  708 Racing
DNP Dan Damotte (Cat2)   Pekin, IL 249079  Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Robert Brokaw (Cat2)   Rochester, IL 255405  Wheelfast Cycling Team
DNP Chris Harre (Cat2)   Webster Groves, MO 15149  10 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Justin Armstead   Springfield, IL 271052  11 Wheelfast Cycling Team
DNP Peder Hulse   St. Louis, MO 61622  22 Green Streets Racing
DNP Johnny Merli   Kirkwood, MO 159712  23 Dogfish
DNP Brian Bradley   Blue Springs, MO 4563  25 St John Cycling
DNP Michael (Casey) Saunders   Saint Louis, MO 226313  26 Dogfish
DNP Steven Chaney   Maryland Heights, MO 177388  28 The Hub
DNP Joshua Johnson   Columbia, MO 75343  30 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP James Pirtle   Barnhart, MO 192396  33 Green Streets Racing
DNP Michael Weiss   Saint Louis, MO 89705  34 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Brian Dziewa   Saint Louis, MO 126190  36 Dogfish
DNP Keaton Hanson   Saint Louis, MO 227874  38 Dogfish
DNP Christopher Hulse   Saint Louis, MO 17097  39 Green Streets Racing
DNP Karl Stover   St. Louis, MO 34328  40 Green Streets Racing
DNP Ryan Hermsmeyer (Cat2)   Wildwood, MO 73571  277 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Mark Obermeier   Black Jack, MO 45745  278 Dogfish
DNP Alan Christanell   Kirkwood, MO 189610  107 Gateway Cycling Club
DNP Kevin Willbanks   Salt Lake City, UT 226315  279 Dogfish
DNP Craig Cooper   St Louis, MO 210771  708 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP John Rines (Cat2)   Wildwood, MO 29925  709 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Gary Dryer     Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNP Jim Farasy   Springfield, MO 192024  13 St Johns Cycling

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Carrie Cash Wootten   Saint Louis, MO 163561  176 Team Revolution/PTC
2 Ashley Rethemeyer   Hermann, MO 304266  181 The Hub
3 Emilie Flanigan   Eureka, MO 214541  184 Dogfish
4 Teresa Sedlacek   Mesilla, NM 268408  183 Mich Ultra Big Shark
5 Britta Siegel   Saint Louis, MO 310867  182 Alriksson Cyclese
6 Suzanne Johnson   St. Louis, MO 286144  178 Mich Ultra Big Shark
7 Christine Roettger   Saint Louis, MO 245651  177 Team Revolution
8 Alice Butler   Saint Louis, MO 281539  175 The Hub
9 Cindi Inman   St Louis, MO 158319  180 Mich Ultra Big Shark
DNF Stephanie Nadeau   Saint Louis, MO 268409  179 The Hub

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 cristel santiago   Wildwood, MO 288943  254 Mich Ultra Big Shark
2 Mariasol Johannes   Saint Louis, MO 298086  268 The Hub
3 Patricia Work   Carbondale, IL 294661  269 Bike Surgeon
4 Katherine Hrubes   Webster Groves, MO 276364  255 The Hub
5 Susan Kubinak   Saintlouis, MO 286343  265 Dogfish
6 jennifer steffee   St. Louis, MO 344102  257 Unattached
7 Tracie Vogel   O Fallon, MO 344094  253 Unattached
8 Erin Mayhan   Holts Summit, MO 307802  267 CBC
9 Kelly Patty   St. Charles, MO 306401  252 Team Revolution
10 Mary Piper   Lake Saint Louis, MO 313326  271 Momentum
11 Molly Brady   Saint Louis, MO 318720  263 The Hub
12 Nadine Chalmers   Ridgewood Nj 285771  256 The Hub
13 Sarah Turner     270 Unknown
14 Stephanie Penning   O Fallon, IL 322730  266 Metro East Cycling
15 Jennifer Crowder     262 Unattached
16 Amanda Hassner     261 Unattached
17 Vicky Tompkin     264 Unattached
18 Lauryn O'Neal   Saint Louis, MO 337078  261 Dogfish
19 Stacy Lampre     259 Mich Ultra Big Shark
20 Angela Carter   Saint Louis, MO 343602  260 Team Revolution
21 Yvette Liebesman   University City, MO 308469  251 Mich Ultra Big Shark

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Julianna Crang   Saint Louis, MO 293922  289 Mesa
2 Micah Bennett   Versailles, MO 316620  286 CBC
3 Ian Borella     280 N/A
4 Ethan Cadenhead     283 N/A
5 Brandon Chac     287 N/A
6 Sawyer Cleeland   Saint Louis, MO 302176  288 N/A
7 Alexandra Cadenhead     284 N/A
8 Rose Bobelak   Ballwin, MO 312056  281 N/A

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Judah Bennett   Versailles, MO 305276  285 CBC
2 Taylor Garofalo     282 Dogfish

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimanoCUOREOSMOSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee