Race Results for
Massasoit Lung Challenge
East Taunton, MA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 04/23/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT1:41:56 205717  bikereg.com/Joe's Garage/Scott
2 Seamus Powell   Round Top, NY1:43:38 242397  Giant Mid Atlantic
3 Justin Spinelli   Nashua, NH1:46:37 121800  10 Luxe Wheels
4 Jonny Bold   Marstons Mills, MA1:46:45 117383  Corner Cycle
5 Brian Wilichoski   Danvers, MA1:48:57 266733  CCB
6 Kevin Sweeney   Medford, MA1:53:18 245271  15 B2C2 pb Boloco
7 Timothy Daigneault   Dudley, MA1:54:15 246346  16 Bicycle Concepts
8 Shawn Mottram   Norton, MA1:55:01 117260  12 Union Velo/NFG Cycles
9 Colin Reuter   Somerville, MA1:55:48 147771  B2C2 pb Boloco
10 Jacob Harris   Swanzey, NH1:56:25 249276  Norm's Ski and Bike
11 Will Crissman   Wellesley, MA1:57:33 250226  B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles
12 Clinton Angwin   White River, VT1:59:30 298713  14 Mason Racing
13 William Shattuck   Bridgewater, MA2:03:43 167407  Corner Cycle
14 Nathaniel Williams   Lynnfield, MA2:08:35 264870  13 Scott RC/TexMarket-USA
DNF Leonardo Sandoval   Clearwater, FL 107620  
DNF Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA 117328  11 Jelly Belly/Kenda

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Finn Maguire   Yarmouth Port, MA1:33:17 370423  105 Cape Cod Mtn. Bike Racing
2 Bruce Blackwell   1:34:34  110 
3 Matt Aumiller   Hyde Park, MA1:39:05 259183  101 Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames
4 Erik Maher   Harwinton, CT1:39:36 113736  106 Team Edge
5 nathan orie   Matapoisett, MA1:40:38 275257  107 Competitive Edge
6 Christopher Neeb   Medfield, MA1:41:07 302768  112 
7 Bryan Dupuis   1:43:03  113 
8 Brandon Sbordone   Port Wentworth, GA1:44:53 277194  108 
9 Joseph Aubin   Goffstown, NH1:46:00 132468  100 Geekhouse Bikes
10 Peter Dunn   1:46:42  111 
11 fabian esponda   North Haven, CT1:48:16 316320  102 
12 Greg Louro   Rehoboth, MA2:05:22 293965  103 BikeWorks/Beaupre Electric
13 Mark Lurie   2:20:07  104 NEMBA Racing
DNF Don Ziniti     109 BikeWorks/Beaupre Electric

Men - Cat 3 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alex Turner   0:43:36  132 Homes For Our Troops
2 Ekrem Ayhan   Hackettstown, NJ0:45:03 285024  136 Team Bulldog
3 Jonathan Modig   Sutton0:47:21 374740  129 
4 John Coulter   0:48:51  140 
5 Trevor Chambers   0:48:55  121 Nerac Earth
6 Patrick Salmon   0:49:14  131 
7 Eric Zahn   0:51:13  134 RKMP
8 Adam Lovell   0:51:26  126 Cycle Lodge
9 Kerem Ayhan   Hackettstown, NJ0:51:57 313618  137 Team Bulldog
10 Lane Maher   Harwinton, CT0:53:08 333300  127 Team Edge
11 Donald Seib   Bryantpond, ME0:53:39 301790  138 bikeman.com
12 Moritz Grosser   0:54:58  124 RKMP
13 Harrison Dayton   Bristolbristol, CT0:56:35 346052  122 Team Edge
14 Matt Loranger   0:56:38  139 
15 Robert McCormack   0:57:47  135 
16 Riley Bourbonnais   0:59:06  120 RKMP
17 Devon Turner   1:01:00  133 
18 Olly Liu   1:03:54  125 RKMP
19 Josh Dematos   1:06:32  123 
20 Will McGovern   1:34:30  128 RKMP
DNF Matthew Reger     130 RKMP

Men - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Dore   Wilmington, MA0:42:24 323792  214 
2 Daniel Fournier   0:43:21  223 
3 Kevin Dahlen   0:44:28  224 Serious Cycle
4 Jason Vaz   0:45:19  221 
5 Dale Higgins   0:47:22  215 Team Homes For Our Troops/Spark
6 Jeff Caisse   Nashua, NH0:49:20 246402  211 Watts-Up Racing
7 Sean Horton   0:52:16  225 
8 Burak Alver   Cambridge, MA0:52:18 346160  210 
9 Patrick Keary   0:52:19  216 
10 Christian Roy   0:53:09  219 
11 Eric Viveiros   0:53:26  222 
12 Ian Perkins   0:53:40  218 
13 Joseph Packard   0:56:52  217 Norm's Ski and Bike
14 Justin St. Lawrence   0:59:27  220 
15 Richard DiTomassi   1:03:15  213 
16 Christian Cordier   1:18:19  212 RKMP

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 jason rabidou   Worcester, MA0:41:39 269111  312 
2 Erik Tedesco   0:42:57  314 Team Edge
3 Jenan Bubalo   0:34:06  300 
4 Chris Trabulsie   E. Taunton, MA0:45:33 174787  315 bikebarnracing.com
5 Doug Veilleux   0:45:35  317 
6 Eric Cardinal   0:45:39  301 Spark
7 Shawn Littlefield   0:45:44  320 
8 Kevin McCranie   West Greenwich, RI0:46:04 328818  310 
9 David Piken   0:46:59  311 
10 Steven Casagrande   0:48:48  302 
11 Tim Tucker   0:49:43  316 
12 Adam Winger   0:50:10  319 
13 Jim Gagnon   0:50:43  306 
14 James Scott   0:51:35  321 Blue Hills Cycle Club
15 Denis Skarep   0:54:00  313 
16 Rich Rogers   0:55:40  323 
17 Kevin Hutchinson   0:56:45  318 Peteersons Bike Shop
18 Scott Haviland   0:57:10  307 
19 Anthony Karis   0:57:42  308 
20 Ryan Mahoney   0:58:20  309 
21 Curt Currin   1:02:12  304 
22 Eric Rezendes   1:06:15  322 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tom Loranger   0:45:09  412 
2 Kevin Violet   0:45:22  409 
3 Bryan Funk   0:46:35  402 Team Edge
4 Chris Quental   0:47:23  405 BikeWorks/Beaupre Electric
5 Sam Neves   Stafford Springs, CT0:48:31 314484  404 Team Audi Northeast
6 Allen Beaupre   0:49:37  400 
7 Pete Sylvester   0:52:22  408 
8 Steve Carney   0:54:02  414 
9 David Rioux   Fall River, MA0:54:44 115483  406 Boston Road Club
10 Goran Skorput   Wilmington, MA0:56:53 349728  407 
11 Richard Walsh   Franklin, MA1:02:06 200403  410 Grace Bicycles Velo Club
12 Terry Bryne   1:02:10  413 NEMBA
13 Floyd Grossett   1:02:15  403 
14 Nedim Celik   Burlington, MA1:04:02 377173  401 
15 Norman Spring   1:07:53  411 Bicycle Alley

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steve Abbott   Willington, CT0:42:58 181699  500 Team Audi Northeast
2 Lawrence Purtill   Narragansett, RI0:49:12 203000  504 Cox Communications Cycling Team
3 Juan Mendoza   Otter River, MA0:49:52 318990  507 CMCC
4 Tri Vinh   Enfield, CT0:50:57 210717  505 Team Audi Northeast
5 Bob Larkin   0:51:41  506 Serious Cycle
6 Mike Medas   0:54:14  502 Cycle the Seacoast
7 David LeBlanc   Hopkinton, MA0:57:35 341536  508 
8 Perkins Thomas   1:00:00  503 

Men - Cat 2 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 P.J. Renquin   1:40:56  451 Union Velo
2 Owen Fowler   Cheshire, CT1:46:11 314784  450 Team Edge
3 Nolan Garon   Dunstable, MA2:06:00 236457  452 Arc en ciel

Men - Cat 2 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tyler Eusden   Somerville, MA1:25:33 307913  626 bikebarnracing.com
2 Robert Nash   1:29:20  632 
3 Trevor Lang   1:32:15  629 Norm's Ski and Bike
4 Timothy Johnson   Hyannis, MA1:36:33 322570  628 Cape Cod Mtn. Bike Racing
5 Rich Gauvin   Dayville, CT1:37:12 310686  627 DAS
6 Jesse Quagliaroli   Willington, CT1:40:52 312684  634 Expo/Superior Energy
7 Benjamin Cleveland   1:42:47  625 
8 Evan Zamore   1:46:29  639 Norm's Ski and Bike
9 Scott Novick   1:48:59  633 Landry's Bicycles
10 Jonathan Smits   2:00:48  637 Umass Medical School
11 Randall Charwood   2:03:22  640 
12 Adam Rosenberg   2:06:25  635 
13 Robert McMillan   2:16:31  631 
DNF Ronald Locke   Arlington, MA 297745  630 

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kristoffer Neilsen   1:25:20  537 
2 Bryan Horsley   Boulder, CO1:27:06 346104  538 
3 Joe Phenix   Taunton, MA1:28:10 225455  530 bikeworks/hallamore
4 Dan Biscup   1:32:01  520 Teaam Danielson Adventure Sports
5 Cory Johannessen   Roslindale, MA1:33:36 240899  525 Threshold Cycling
6 Mohammad Dbeisi   Burlingtonton, CT1:34:39 342410  522 Team Edge
7 Kenneth Fries   1:34:58  523 
8 Paul Schow   1:37:52  543 bikebarnracing.com
9 Stephen Wilson   1:40:22  532 bikebarnracing.com
10 joshua harwell   Mystic, CT1:41:57 293224  539 
11 Todd Clelland   1:42:34  533 Serious Cycle
12 Steve Salo   Oakdale, CT1:45:19 198303  540 B2C2/Boloco
13 Gregory Gibbons   Falmouth, MA1:49:48 270218  524 Corner Cycle
14 Bobby Spearin   2:03:36  542 
15 Jason Donte   2:07:19  535 
16 Michael O'Connell   2:07:33  527 Homes For Our Troops/Spark
17 Tyson Deloy   2:33:56  536 Createx-Benidorm-Eastern Bloc
DNF Steven Crossley     521 
DNF Jeremy Donnelly   Holyoke, MA 292989  541 Union Velo

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Pirro   Norfolk, MA1:32:13 348614  713 Union Velo
2 Dana Snowdale   Hanson, MA1:34:26 147925  716 Mass Bay Road Club
3 Peter Jantzen   Concord1:36:56 405746  708 Monsters in the Basement
4 Eric Maynihan   1:38:00  720 Spark
5 Lucas Provost   Brewster, MA1:39:12 310808  715 Cape Cod Mtn. Bike Racing
6 Richard Olivier   Leominster, MA1:39:31 298763  711 Fitchburg Cycling Club
7 Michael Samartano   Providence, RI1:40:24 226023  761 Team Sam
8 Michael Blouin   1:40:35  702 Team Alpine Clinic
9 Kevin Boyd   1:41:06  724 
10 Robert Blinn   Manchester, NH1:41:08 327716  701 Blue Steel Cyclery
11 David Powell   Longmeadow, MA1:41:52 253074  714 Team Audi Northeast
12 John Allen   East Berlin, CT1:42:24 239954  700 Team Audi Northeast
13 Will Raymond   1:43:20  722 Team Audi Northeast
14 Robert Paton   1:43:43  712 Team Bums
15 Rick Tobin   Franklin, MA1:44:08 202056  719 Union Velo
16 Dave Canden   1:49:03  723 
17 Mark McKenney   Sandwich, MA1:49:59 266648  710 Cape Cod Mtn. Bike Racing
18 Paul Lussier   Feeding Hills, MA1:52:56 268805  709 Team Audi Northeast
19 Ken Dayton   Bristol, CT1:53:09 303736  705 Team Edge
20 Curtis Brown   1:57:27  704 
21 Ruy Ferreira   1:59:02  706 Petersons Bike Shop
22 Mike Shields   2:00:23  717 
DNF Gary Bonenfant   Taunton, MA 171389  703 Team Alpine Clinic
DNF Chris Franson   Roslindale, MA 314516  707 Expo/Superior Energy
DNF Carl Ring   Rumney, NH 189874  721 Team Alpine Clinic

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 William Sawyer   Littleton, MA1:40:25 118994  808 Gear Works/Spin Arts
2 Robert DeAngelis   Marshfield, MA1:40:49 136533  802 Cycle Lodge
3 Roland Merk   Roxbury, CT1:42:33 265200  804 Bethel Cycle Sport
4 Jack Storer   1:43:54  810 Cycle Lodge
5 Eddie Arruda   1:45:04  814 
6 John Torrey   South Daytona, FL1:51:53 199705  811 Team Audi Northeast
7 Thomas Quinlan   Canton, CT1:53:20 28934  806 Nerac Earth
8 Michael Cyr   Mansfield Center, CT1:56:02 146313  801 Cyclonaut Racing
9 john weferling   East Longmeadow, MA1:56:38 272347  812 Team Audi Northeast
10 Richard Simone   Quincy, MA1:57:52 32746  809 SmaltiBikes.com
11 William Bonin   1:59:11  813 Spring Hill Racing
12 Lester Bethel   Acton, MA2:30:41 216971  800 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft

Men - Cat 1 - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Scott Levreault   South Hadley, MA1:54:31 81441  682 
2 Robert Stine Jr   West Warwick, RI1:55:39 247966  690 NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b A
3 Chris Borrello   North Dighton, MA1:56:51 4300  691 
4 Jeffrey Molongoski   Ashfield, MA1:58:56 90394  684 Joe's Garage
5 Kerry Robair   Bristol, CT2:01:52 181425  689 Team Edge
6 Erik Sojka   Dighton, MA2:04:28 158930  688 
7 Raymond Martin   Boston, MA2:22:52 161373  683 Union Velo Club, LTD
8 Reinout Schoolderman   Seattle, WA2:24:21 159589  687 Team Marty's
DNF Bo Fuller   North Kingstown, RI 97755  680 NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b A

Men - Cat 1 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joshua Krzyzek   North Attleboro, MA1:57:54 132750  823 Union Velo
2 Matt Burke   Fall River, MA1:58:35 336794  821 Swansea Velo Club
3 Andrew Thompson   Winchendon, MA2:00:10 189770  825 Valley bike and ski werks race team
4 James Honda   East Hartford, CT2:03:15 160946  827 Expo/Superior Energy
5 Brendan McCormack   Leicester, MA2:04:57 234733  829 Hot Tubes
6 Eric Carlson   Bristol, CT2:12:26 233018  826 Team Edge
7 Cameron McCormack   Leicester, MA2:15:04 238894  828 Hot Tubes

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andy Gould   Concord, NH1:52:29 276291  925 Blue Steel Cyclery
2 Jeffrey Craddock   Marstons Mills, MA1:56:02 131716  921 CCB/Dotgo
3 Marty Allen   North Andover, MA1:58:09 294668  937 Toroloco Cycling
4 marcin gembicki   West Hartford, CT2:00:21 279439  923 Marty's Do i
5 Eric Davidson   2:00:37  935 
6 Craig Kennedy   Suffield, CT2:01:29 65969  929 Createx-Benidorm-Eastern Bloc
7 David Dornaus   Marshfield, MA2:03:30 160736  938 Corner Cycle
8 Peter Smith   Broomfield, CO2:05:21 189625  933 Embrocation Cycling/Mad Alchemy
9 Robert Cruz   Weymouth, MA2:05:38 144424  922 thebicyclelink.com/MBRC
10 Thomas Jacius   East Granby, CT2:07:53 295794  936 Createx-Benidorm-Eastern Bloc
11 Robert Poole   Brunswick, ME2:12:25 224748  931 bikebarnracing.com
12 Kent Hirshberg   Westwood, MA2:17:54 148463  927 dedham bike/morse lumber
13 Luke Hurley   Epsom, NH2:26:09 86790  928 Pivot Cycle

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Rowell   Bedford, MA1:53:07 76361  360 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
2 Alby King   Chepachet, RI1:53:23 330310  357 bikeman.com
3 Brian Cantele   Litchfield, CT1:57:55 6022  365 Createx Colors/Benidorm Bike/EBCC
4 James Grimley   Riverside, RI2:00:40 82023  367 NBX
5 Robert Carmen   Simsbury, CT2:03:06 111810  366 Team Edge
6 Michael Kelly   Watertown, CT2:03:24 94642  356 Team Edge
7 Matthew Theodore   Mashpee, MA2:09:52 199986  361 Cape Cod Mtn. Bike Racing
8 James Gloo   Brewster, MA2:10:43 13441  355 Cape Cod Cyclist Club
9 James Bilodeau   Easthampton, MA2:11:27 50634  351 bikereg.com Cycling Team
10 Alexis Arapoff   Stow, MA2:11:48 43811  350 bikeman.com
11 Frank Petty   Newport, RI2:17:53 27962  358 Union Velo
12 Richard Brown   Danville, NH2:23:33 169536  353 
13 Donald Seib   Bryant Pond, ME2:26:46 77357  362 bikeman.com
14 Jeffrey Robert   Worcester, MA2:26:55 107565  359 Team Bicycle Alley
DNF Jeffrey Corish   Franklin, MA 131717  363 CCB
DNF Tom Noble     364 SMCC

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Mosher   Boxborough, MA2:01:48 140765  187 Wheelworkds Racing
2 Robert Bisson   Fall River, MA2:02:11 3786  181 Gear Works/Spin Arts
3 Paul Curley   Taunton, MA2:03:18 8380  188 Gear Works/Spin Arts
4 Richard LaBombard   Easthampton, MA2:05:45 20058  195 Joes Garage
5 Andrew Chambers   Bolton, CT2:08:56 210960  184 Nerac Earth
6 Peter Collins   West Bridgewater, MA2:09:30 7437  185 Petersons Bike Shop
7 Karl Schachtner   Marlborough, CT2:14:23 190114  194 Team Edge
8 Christopher Burke   Pawtucket, RI2:15:17 5508  182 Providence Velo/Casters
9 Thomas Hurley   Mattapoisett, MA2:19:16 137127  197 Colavita Racing
10 David Schachte   Woonsocket, RI2:19:59 169209  193 Union Velo Single Speeders
11 Ron Grandchamp   Woonsocket, RI2:20:59 276617  186 Team Audi Northeast
12 Michael Barrett   2:24:57  198 
13 Christopher Logan   Keene, NH2:28:44 21464  192 Norm's Ski and Bike
14 Jeffrey Oakes   Marion, MA2:29:41 260365  189 
15 Jerry White   Auburn, NH2:32:06 71270  191 Blue Steel Cyclery
16 Steve Arsenault   Keene, NH2:33:44 211263  180 Norm's Ski and Bike

Women - Pro/Cat 1 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Karen Potter   Shrewsbury, MA2:09:18 150561  276 MTBracenews.com/iRideAdventures
2 Linnea Koons   Roxbury, MA2:10:54 224763  278 Embrocation Cycling Journal
3 Jimena Dolzadelli   Burlington, CT2:19:22 84329  275 Team Edge
DNF Maureen Bruno Roy   Arlington, MA 103270  277 Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles

Women - Cat 3 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Melissa Seib   Bryantpond, ME0:53:04 301705  51 bikeman.com

Women - Cat 3 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kelly Mendoza   Otter River, MA0:52:34 323776  92 CMCC
2 Maggi Healey   0:53:37  91 
3 Ramona Janowetch   Keene, NH0:56:00 349832  89 Norm's Ski and Bike
4 Laurie Funk   0:56:33  87 Team Edge
5 Carrie Hansen   Weymouth, MA0:59:24 273144  88 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
6 Kristen Seib   Bryant Pond, ME1:00:39 77355  90 bikeman.com
7 Harley Erickson   Willimantic, CT1:11:32 156804  86 Nerac Earth

Women - Cat 3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christine Fort   Somerville, MA0:54:05 270038  607 pedalpowertraining.com
2 Kyla McDermott   Brockton, MA0:54:16 339256  608 bikebarnracing.com
3 Jennifer Minery   Salem, MA1:02:30 258529  609 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
4 Priya Rawana   1:02:57  611 
5 Claire Dufort   1:10:48  606 bikebarnracing.com
6 Shanna Rasmussen   Trumbull, CT1:16:27 290472  610 

Women - Cat 2 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Aida Elder   2:14:49  78 
2 Theresa Carilli   Lexington, MA2:19:30 176884  77 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft

Women - Cat 2 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jen audia   Springfield, MA2:09:23 349508  900 Competitive Edge
2 Christin Christoph   2:09:46  901 
3 Emily Phillips   Medford, MA2:10:36 342992  904 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
4 Janet Lorang   Medford, MA2:23:19 206250  902 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
5 May Jackson   2:34:31  903 Bikes and Java

Women - Cat 1 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Cathy Rowell   Bedford, MA2:34:55 146312  755 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
3 Loren Launen   Keene, NH2:35:33 157208  758 Norm's Ski and Bike
4 Megan Bilodeau   Easthampton, MA2:43:26 192719  760 HUP United
5 Marilyn Quinlan   Canton, CT2:55:50 2865  754 Nerac Earth
6 Sandra Noble   Kennebunkport, ME2:56:33 149798  756 base 36
DNF Marjorie Bowen   Burlington, CT 270116  751 Team Edge

Women - Cat 1 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Karin Holmes   Beverly, MA2:23:18 262111  68 Toro Loco
1 Rachel Brown   Somerville, MA2:26:51 127342  759 Luna Chix
2 Elizabeth White   Manchester Nh2:25:01 209806  72 Blue Steel Cyclery
3 Emily Curley   Taunton, MA2:25:10 254284  67 Blue Steel Cyclery
4 Michelle Packer   North Dighton, MA2:38:02 322288  71 Union Velo
5 Rachel Chambers   Bolton, CT2:39:38 310143  66 Nerac Earth
6 Elizabeth Allen   Danielson, CT2:40:50 261368  65 Danielson Adventure Sports
7 Kristen Lukach   Salem, MA3:00:00 268384  69 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Ellen Noble   Kennebunkport, ME 282412  70 Trek/Gary Fisher

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoSierra NevadaOSMOSpyCUOREBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee