Race Results for
Norwell Circuit Race
Norwell, MA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 08/01/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Travis Kroot   Cumberland, ME0:45:30 322408  194 University of Rochester
2 Bart Lipinski   Kingston, MA0:45:30 301046  43 Blue Hills Cycling Club
3 Douglas Kennedy   Marlborough, MA0:45:30 102061  37 Minuteman Road Club
4 Callum Henderson   Hingham, MA0:45:30 283836  34 MBRC/ Bicycle Link
5 Andrew Collyer   Duxbury, MA0:45:30 311953  48 
6 Philip Shaw   New York, NY0:45:30 322688  57 
7 Conor Crowley   Worcester, MA0:45:30 309327  76 Unattached
8 Kirk Samuelson   Providence, RI0:45:30 283225  55 
9 THOMAS COOPER   Andover, MA0:45:30 299601  26 NEBC/ Cycle Loft/ Devonshire Dental
10 Robert DeAngelis   Marshfield, MA0:45:30 136533  29 Cycle Lodge
11 William King   Peabody, MA0:45:30 299592  38 CCB/Wheelworks
12 Robert Weston   Middletown, RI0:45:30 322752  1600 
13 Torrance Kopfer   Braintree, MA0:45:30 311947  39 Landry's Bicycles
14 Mark West   Newton, MA0:45:30 308229  184 
15 John Raguin   Acton, MA0:45:30 304459  52 Minuteman Road Club
16 Brian Surette   Swampscott, MA0:45:30 129140  180 CCB/Wheelworks
17 David letourneau   Rockland, MA0:45:30 264541  41 Rockland Cycle
18 Arthur Oleary   0:45:30  35 MBRC
19 Smith Anderson   0:45:30  44 Green Line Velo
20 John O'Connor   Marshfield, MA0:45:30 248021  50 
21 Scott Sweeney   Stow, MA0:45:30 271758  181 Minuteman Road Club
22 Russell Campbell   Maynard, MA0:45:30 310189  24 Minuteman Road Club
23 Ken Milne   Norfolk, MA0:45:30 270483  47 
24 Michael Roman   Scituate, MA0:45:30 312017  53 
25 Doran Abel   Natick, MA0:45:30 292923  20 minuteman road club
26 Steve Foley   Quincy, MA0:45:30 251954  33 Blue Hills Cycling Club
27 Gregory McMahon   Abington, MA0:45:30 308147  45 
28 Duane YoungKershaw   Westport, MA0:45:30 307000  198 Deathrow Velo
29 Matthew Smith   Maynard, MA0:47:55 320654  59 
30 Lane Turner   Brookline, MA0:48:44 247999  183 
31 Thomas Doucette   Stow, MA0:48:44 103264  32 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
32 Jack Weston   Middletown, RI0:48:44 322754  185 
33 Jacob Lipcon     42 
34 Tomas Jurgensen   Arlington, MA 295390  36 Quad Cycles
35 Juan Mendoza   Otter River, MA 318990  46 Northeast Bicycle Club
36 Gary Schneider     56 Grace Bicycle Velo Club
37 Jack Storer     179 Cycle Lodge
38 Tristan Beaulieu   Boston, MA 291727  22 Team Sweet Fixie
39 Marc Curtis   Bridgewater, MAlap 148661  28 bikebarnracing.com
40 Todd Burtch   lap  23 Blue Hills Cycling Club
41 Jason Pettit   Torrington, CTlap 304029  51 CVC/Subaru Of New England
42 Doug Aker   North Chelmsford, MAlap 303757  21 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
43 Fred Shaw   lap  58 Mass Bay Road Club
44 Matt Bunszel   lap  27 Cycle Lodge
45 Dale Conui   Watertown, MAlap 290559  25 

Men - cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kyle Bruley   Philadelphia, PA0:54:25 257669  404 Green Line Velo
2 CJ Congrove   Randolph, MA0:54:25 285496  413 GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clothing
3 Jefferson Lima   0:54:25  461 Navone Studio
4 Scott Glenney   Avon, CT0:54:25 209743  424 IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
5 Sam Rosenholtz   Brookline, MA0:54:25 301686  492 Green Line Velo
6 Stefano Zanotti   Hartford, CT0:54:25 299661  482 Eastern Bloc Cycling Club
7 Gregory Vigneaux   Bolton, MA0:54:25 284951  477 Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery
8 Alexander Chaleff   Princeton Nj0:54:25 225467  409 NEC
9 Joe Phenix   Taunton, MA0:54:25 225455  457 Bikeworks/hallamore
10 Steven Robbins   Belchertown, MA0:54:25 251682  462 Joe's Garage
11 Sean Kennedy   South Deerfield, MA0:54:25 249288  432 Competitive Edge Ski and Bike
12 Wayne Kirk   Old Lyme, CT0:54:25 184192  436 Mystic Velo
13 Arthur Moran   Jamaica Plain, MA0:54:25 251580  449 Green Line Velo
14 Joseph Reis   Falmouth, ME0:54:25 295919  459 Portland Velo Club
15 Gert Reynaert   Boston, MA0:54:25 295548  460 Threshold Cycling
16 Michael Doody (1 - Cat4)   Scituate, MA0:54:25 264438  421 Cycle Lodge
17 Jeffrey Cronin (2 - Cat4)   Amherst, MA0:54:25 292204  415 Competitive Edge Ski and Bike
18 Peter MacLeod   Canton, MA0:54:25 87304  440 Blue Hills Cycling Club
19 Geoff McIntosh   Concord, NH0:54:25 138727  443 New Hampshire Cycling Club
20 Bill Kenney   Plymouth, MA0:54:25 283620  433 bikebarnracing.com
21 Stephen Pierce   Easthampton, MA0:54:25 300212  458 Cambridge Bicycle / Iglehart Frames
22 Stephen Wright   Holliston, MA0:54:25 215516  481 Minuteman Road Club
23 Andrew Grosenbaugh   Colorado Springs, CO0:54:25 285629  428 CL Noonan/BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle
24 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CT0:54:25 197036  447 
25 Nicholas Czerula   Concord, NH0:54:25 207085  418 NHCC/Team NH
26 Gregory Brown   Grantham, NH0:54:25 268159  403 DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES
27 Anson Ross   Plainfield, CT0:54:25 250715  495 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
28 Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA0:54:25 250910  463 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
29 Colm McMahon   Brookline, MA0:54:25 279672  444 Boston Road Club
30 Bernard Tan (3 - Cat4)   Santa Clara, CA0:54:25 240209  473 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
31 Dwayne Melton   Norwich, CT0:54:25 260720  445 CLR clrracing.com
32 Christopher Parker   Groton, MA0:54:25 169108  454 Northeast Bicycle Club
33 Evan Kirk   Old Lyme, CT0:54:25 257923  435 CL Noonan
34 William Peabody   Marshfield, MA0:54:25 86575  455 cycle lodge
35 Thomas Luther   Durham, NH0:54:25 171588  439 NorEast Cycling
36 Nicholas Fanaras   Amesbury, MA0:54:25 249996  423 CCB/Wheelworks
37 Mark Champagne   Marlborough, MA0:54:25 286869  410 Northampton Cycling Club
38 Alejandro CifuentesLorenzen   Stonington, CT0:54:25 308272  411 CLR Racing www.clrracing.com
39 Harry Mattison   Allston, MA0:54:25 217853  441 
40 Nate Morse   Cohasset, MA0:54:25 235572  450 CLNoonan/BayHillCapitalp/bCornerCycle
41 Mark Roman   Norwell, MA0:54:25 281515  465 Blue Hills
42 Mike Longeri   Newmarket, NH0:54:25 273753  438 Landry's Bicycles
43 Andy Legan   Middleboro, MA0:54:25 283618  496 bikebarnracing.com
44 Robert Cruz   Weymouth, MA0:54:25 144424  416 thebicyclelink.com/MBRC
45 Michael Shulman   Englewood, NJ0:54:25 289076  468 Harvard University
46 Kyle Butler   Somerville, MA0:54:25 269574  406 Green Line Velo
47 Steven Smith   Cooperstown, NY0:54:25 230707  469 Paceline Sports
48 Seth Haskell   Hampton, NH0:54:25 255830  429 Colavita Racing Inc.
49 Paul Lynch   Marshfield, MA0:54:25 118120  487 Cycle Lodge
50 Steven Lehmann   Weare, NH0:54:25 151809  437 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery
51 Joseph Barroso   Barrington, RI0:54:25 189781  401 Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com
52 Matthew Wheatley   Newbury, NH0:54:25 277304  479 Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames
53 Matthew Nelson   Scituate, MA0:54:25 267946  451 MBRC/BicycleLink.com
54 Steve Connor   0:54:25  500 Colavita Racing Inc.
55 Oliver Hiller   Marion, MA0:54:25 285122  493 CL Noonan/BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle
56 Nathan Sentz   Cooperstown, NY0:54:25 215130  467 Paceline Sports
57 Stephen Rock   Brookline, MA0:54:25 257261  464 Boston Road Club
58 Michael Gaskin   Sherborn, MA0:54:25 290998  491 Unattached
59 Carl Wittig   Portsmouth, NH0:54:25 263239  480 bikebarnracing.com
60 Rory Stamp   Middletown, CT0:54:25 280327  471 Wesleyan University/Mass Bay Road Club
61 James Scott   Canton, MA0:54:25 221678  466 Blue Hills Cycling Club
62 Kenneth Thoman   Ipswich, MA0:54:25 287044  475 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
63 Jerome Jacobs   Wayland, MA0:54:25 262078  485 NEBC/ Cycle Loft/ Devonshire Dental
64 Timothy Smith   Roslindale, MA0:54:25 144070  470 
65 Brett Bersson   Scituate, MA0:54:25 257658  402 
66 Scott Glowa   Providence, RI0:54:25 221583  425 Svelte Cycles
67 Bill yarbrody   0:54:25  488 nbx
68 Bradford Kelley   Amherst, NH0:54:25 162479  431 
69 nate simms   0:54:25  486 Nav/classbook
70 Lawrence Driscoll (4 - Cat4)   Rollinsford, NH0:54:25 163515  422 NorEast Cycling
71 Eric Jensen   Falmouth, MA0:54:25 119011  430 bikebarnracing.com
72 Algis Norkevicius   Plymouth, MA0:54:25 261045  452 MBRC / Bicycle Link
73 Mark Theeman   Lebanon, NH0:54:25 242915  474 Green Line Velo
74 Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:54:25 234564  426 TEAM CF
75 Jonathan Frederick   Medford, MA0:54:25 106152  497 M1 Racing/WeeBIKE.com
76 Steve McGrath   Portsmouth, NH0:54:25 23503  442 NorEast Cycling
77 Patrick Flaherty   Stoughton, MA0:54:25 265421  499 Landry's Bicycles
78 Shane Buker   Jamaica Plain, MA0:54:25 257806  405 Threshold Cycling
79 Christopher Tracy   Cambridge, MA0:54:25 239708  476 Green Line Velo
80 William Stevens   Bolton, MA0:54:25 34102  472 Gear Works/Spin Arts
81 Steven Crays   North Scituate, MA0:54:25 54808  414 Cycle Lodge
82 Harold Vath (5 - Cat4)   North Reading, MAlap 279302  483 Boston Road Club
83 Christopher Gilbert (6 - Cat4)   Jamaica Plain, MAlap 309046  498 Harvard University

Men - pro/1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gavin Mannion (1 - Cat1)   Dedham, MA1:08:06 218736  587 Trek-Livestrong Presented by RadioShack
2 Skip Foley   Concord, MA1:08:12 55755  516 ATA Cycle Racing Team
3 Dylan Mcnicholas   Stratham, NH1:08:59 268394  514 CCB International
4 James Tosca   Osterville , MA1:08:59 35793  509 Corner Cycle Cycling Club
5 Benjamin Wolfe (1 - Cat2)   Old Lyme, CT1:08:59 260405  579 CL Noonan/ Bay Hill Capital
6 Jurgen Nebelung   Exeter, NH1:08:59 205575  584 Embrocation Cycling Journal
7 Jesse Keough (2 - Cat2)   Sandwich, MA1:08:59 229606  513 CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycle
8 Tristan Baldwin   Amherst, NH1:08:59 290603  599 TEAM CF
9 Christopher Coutu   Upton, MA1:08:59 220674  517 MetLife p/b groSolar
10 Anthony Clark   Feeding Hills, MA1:09:42 281380  597 nebikeconsulting.com
11 Chandler Delinks   Ipswich, MA1:09:42 60318  596 CCB/Wheelworks
12 Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI1:09:49 199084  581 Wheelhouse / NCC
13 Joshua Lehmann   Weare, NH1:09:49 208018  589 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery
14 Morgan Hiller   Marion, MA1:09:49 216869  590 TEAM CF
15 David Mitchell   San Diego, CA1:09:49 199149  504 NorEast Cycling
16 Brad Warren   Fitchburg, MA1:09:49 259600  510 Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team
17 Mukunda Feldman   Easthampton, MA1:09:49 145271  520 Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team
18 Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA1:09:49 195075  591 TEAM CF
19 Matthew Gilbert   Wakefield, RI1:09:49 240521  503 NBX Bikes/Quadfire Racing
20 Christopher Gagne   Lowell, MA1:09:49 136392  507 Cambridge Bicycle
21 Stephen Wright   Holliston, MA1:09:49 215516  518 Minuteman Road Club
22 Christopher Tracy   Cambridge, MA1:09:49 239708  494 Green Line Velo
23 J Alain Ferry   Boston, MA1:09:49 42920  502 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
24 Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA1:09:49 250910  583 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
25 Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA1:09:49 129914  521 Northampton Cycling Club
26 Scott Glenney   Avon, CT1:09:49 209743  501 IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
27 Michael Busa (2 - Cat1)   Northampton, MA1:09:49 94892  511 Joes Garage
28 Mark Theeman   Lebanon, NH 242915  580 Green Line Velo
29 Murat Altinbasak   Warwick, RIlap 160060  505 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
30 Steven Lehmann   Weare, NHlap 151809  515 Sunapee Racing Team
31 James Morrison   Sidney, MElap 246459  585 Embrocation Cycling Journal
32 Daniel Greenfield   North Grafton, MAlap 43989  523 Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team
33 Jonathan Lowenstein   North Kingstown, RIlap 21706  588 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech.
34 Dave Geissert   Columbia, CTlap 45369  593 Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth

Men - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MA1:01:12 218622  314 CCB/ RACING
2 David Kellogg   Providence, RI1:01:18 75105  346 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
3 John Mosher   Boxborough, MA1:01:18 140765  342 Wheelworks Racing
4 Paul Richard   Amesbury, MA1:01:57 29708  321 CCB/Wheelworks
5 Matthew Kressy   Wellesley, MA1:01:57 19831  311 Racemenu/Mix1
6 William Yabroudy   Coventry, RI1:01:57 47974  331 NBX/Narragansett Beer
7 Glenn Peck   Peterborough, NH1:01:57 55728  319 Cycle Lodge
8 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CT1:01:57 197036  316 
9 Gary Jasdzewski   Cambridge, MA1:01:57 230842  309 Wheelworks Racing
10 Christopher Naimie   Bow, NH1:01:57 55766  318 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery
11 Eric Brassell   Arlington, MA1:01:57 4665  302 545 Velo
12 Justin Bourque   Walpole, MA1:01:57 187412  301 bikebarnracing.com
13 Scott Fader   Hanover, MA1:01:57 48713  340 CCB Racing
14 Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MA1:01:57 25187  317 Corner Cycle
15 Timothy Smith   Roslindale, MA1:01:57 144070  338 
16 Graham Long   Newbury, MA1:01:57 135655  312 CCB/Wheelworks
17 Tyler Munroe   North Andover, MA1:01:57 25436  344 CCB
18 John Smathers   Somerville, MA1:01:57 32979  324 545 Velo
19 Carl Wittig   Portsmouth, NH1:01:57 263239  330 bikebarnracing.com
20 Jim Peters   North Kingstown, RI1:01:57 46677  320 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech
21 John Stezelecki (1 - Cat4)   Hull, MA1:01:57 281944  392 bikebarnracing.com
22 Michael Weston   Wellesley, MA1:01:57 160469  329 545 Velo
23 Richard Rusk   Exeter, RI1:01:57 48618  322 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
24 Leo Devellian   Topsfield, MA1:01:57 151853  304 CCB Racing
25 Marvin Wang   Jamaica Plain, MA1:01:57 49497  328 International Bicycle/Global
26 Sean Ford   Norwell, MA1:01:57 139466  305 MBRC- The Bicycle Link
27 Michael Lovell   Newport, NH1:01:57 83136  343 Sunapee Racing Team
28 David Uchenick   Westford, MA1:01:57 36179  327 Arc en ciel
29 Adam Sternfield   Brookline, MA1:01:57 51888  326 Team RaceMenu/mix1
30 Murat Altinbasak   Warwick, RI1:01:57 160060  300 Team RaceMenu/mix1/WeeBIKE.com
31 Michael Lorion   Millbury, MA1:01:57 56083  313 545 Velo
32 Jose Martinez   Auburndale, MA1:01:57 130539  315 545 Velo
33 Victor Mediros   lap  341 
34 Herbert Hodgdon   Concord, NHlap 199634  308 Sunapee/Revolution Cyclery

Men - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Leo Devellian   Topsfield, MA0:53:52 151853  694 CCB Racing
2 Joseph Rano   Jefferson, MA0:53:52 60154  670 Gear Works/Spin Arts
3 Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MA0:53:52 25187  677 Corner Cycle
4 Eric Pearce   Chelmsford, MA0:53:52 27519  672 Cyclonauts Racers
5 David Kellogg   Providence, RI0:53:52 75105  611 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
6 Ronald Bourgoin   Carabassett Valley, ME0:53:52 4399  698 OA/CYCLEMANIA
7 Tyler Munroe   North Andover, MA0:53:52 25436  676 CCB/Volkswagen
8 Robert Bisson   Fall River, MA0:53:52 3786  699 Gear Works/Spin Arts
9 Paul Curley   Taunton, MA0:55:40 8380  695 Gearworks/Spinarts
10 Christopher Naimie   Bow, NH0:55:40 55766  674 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery
11 Paul Lynch   Marshfield, MA0:55:40 118120  637 Cycle Lodge
12 John Mosher   Boxborough, MA0:55:40 140765  639 Wheelworks Racing
13 Richard Rusk   Exeter, RI0:55:40 48618  668 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
14 Thomas Luther   Durham, NH0:55:40 171588  680 NorEast Cycling
15 Karl Hambrecht   West Newbury, MA0:55:40 178979  686 CCB Racing
16 Brian Murphy   Quincy, MA0:55:40 229603  675 Blue Hills Cycling Club
17 Eric Marro   Nashua, NH0:55:40 22572  679 BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cycles/Skofield Bu
18 Neil Mansfield   Ashland, MA0:55:40 64256  636 Team Bike Alley
19 Eric Thorbahn   Norwell, MA0:55:40 230850  661 Blue Hills Cycling Club
20 John Johnson   Attleboro, MA0:55:40 214497  638 Bikeworks/Hallamore/SVC
21 William Sawyer   Littleton, MA0:55:40 118994  667 Gearworks - Spinarts
22 Keith Hartstein   Greenbrae, CA0:55:40 283790  685 Landry's Bicycles
23 James Nash   North Hampton, NH0:55:40 64384  673 CCB/Wheelworks
24 Michael Lovell   Newport, NH0:55:40 83136  681 sunapee/revolution cycles/continental paving
25 Lawrence Driscoll (1 - Cat4)   Rollinsford, NH0:55:40 163515  692 NorEast Cycling
26 Jerome Jacobs   Wayland, MA0:55:40 262078  684 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
27 Jesus Vazquez   Holbrook, MA0:55:40 245153  659 Blue Hills Cycling Club
28 Jeffrey Corish   Franklin, MA0:55:40 131717  600 CCB Racing
29 Wayne Kirk   0:55:40  682 Mystic Velo
30 Peter Collins   West Bridgewater, MA0:55:40 7437  696 Peterson's Bike Shop
31 Michael Harris   Concord, MA0:55:40 245828  635 International Bicycle/Global
32 Robert Faltus   0:55:40  691 Ride with Rendall
33 Charles Dopfel   Wayland, MA0:55:40 233595  693 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
34 Richard Gervais   Weymouth, MA0:55:40 204400  689 M1 Racing/WeeBike.com
35 Carl Brown   Randolph, MA0:55:40 103789  697 CCB/Wheelworks
36 Mark Thompson   Nashua, NH0:55:40 142716  662 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution
37 Mark Hagen   Natick, MA0:55:40 51545  688 CCB/Wheelworks
38 Scott Sherman   Northbridge, MA0:55:40 53174  666 Grace Bicycles Velo Club
39 William Stevens   Bolton, MA0:55:40 34102  664 Gear Works/Spin Arts
40 James Fitzgerald   Georgetown, MA0:55:40 45336  690 CCB/Wheelworks
41 David Uchenick   Westford, MA0:55:40 36179  660 Arc en ciel
42 Stephen Ivester   New Bedford, MA0:55:40 76103  604 Gear Works/Spin Arts Cyclery
43 Gene Primomo   Delmar, NY0:55:40 192318  671 CBRC
44 Steve McGrath   Portsmouth, NH0:55:40 23503  678 NorEast Cycling
45 Larry Stachowiak   Lynn, MA0:55:40 245678  665 CCB/Wheelworks

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Allison Snooks   Westboro, MA0:54:54 247307  742 Ladies First Racing
2 Robyn Passander   Oxford, CT0:54:57 210378  737 ZCC Zanes Cycles
3 Jacqueline Zider   San Francisco, CA0:54:57 279352  748 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
4 Jennifer Urquhart   0:54:57  745 HUP United
5 Teresa Swinbourne   Portland, ME0:54:57 299266  744 Base 36/SMCC
6 Jennifer Bonaccorsi   Portland, ME0:54:57 300822  727 Base 36/SMCC
7 Devon Fitzgerald   Allston, MA0:54:57 311803  722 Green Line Velo
8 Deirdre Smith (1 - Cat4)   Somerville, MA0:54:57 269010  700 
9 Kristi Carver (2 - Cat4)   Boston, MA0:54:57 323350  728 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
10 Julianne Oberle   Feeding Hills, MA0:54:57 269237  736 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
11 Katherine Snell   Nashua, NH0:54:57 272673  741 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
12 Dana Prey   Arlington, MA0:54:57 254508  739 International Bicycle Centers
13 Katie Quinn   San Mateo, CA0:54:57 311800  740 MIT
14 Mary Johanson   Belmont, MA0:54:57 313422  732 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
15 Emily Curley   Taunton, MA0:56:02 254284  729 Gearworks/Spinarts
16 Jennifer Zeuli   Arlington, MA0:56:18 295471  747 Team Quad
17 Kate Leppanen   Arlington, MA0:56:27 226436  734 Quad Cycles
18 Lily Richeson   Somerville, MA0:57:17 285253  749 Cambridge Bicycle - Igleheart
19 Christine Laakso (3 - Cat4)   Lowell, MA0:58:12 323364  733 
20 Carrie Hansen   Weymouth, MA0:58:12 273144  731 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
21 Megan Curry   Newton Ma0:58:12 318170  730 NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire
22 Joy Stark   Dorchester, MAlap 290935  743 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
23 Nicole Maniez (4 - Cat4)   Brighton, MAlap 311493  735 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
24 Amy Prescott   lap  738 Middlebury College

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUORESierra NevadaBonk BreakerOSMOSpyUSACDFShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee