Race Results for
Campmor H2H #4, The 15th Annual Bulldog Rump, AMBC
Andover, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 07/11/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1315.98Jordan Kahlenberg   Morrisville Pa02:14:38 152298  Giant Mid-Atlantic
2343.36Mike Montalbano   Hewitt, NJ02:16:16 214668  Darkhorse Cycles
3370.74Dave Weaver   Towson, MD02:19:20 37442  Alan N. America
4398.12Matthew Miller   Nazareth, PA02:21:23 206833  Giant Mid Atlantic
5425.50Brian Lariviere   Morristown, NJ02:26:29 93139  Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
6452.88Matthew Timmerman   Bethel, CT02:34:25 35613  10 Cannondale
7480.26Richard Visinski   Fairfield, CT02:43:14 221223  Justice Madison Cycles
8507.64Charles Erndl   Morristown, NJ02:58:54 10934  Watchung Wheelmen
DNFRay Adams   Harrisburg, PA 1168  PAValleys.com Racing Team

Men - Cat 3 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1511.53Ekrem Ayhan   Hackettstown, NJ00:44:17 285024  500 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
3527.22Zach Boyle   Eldersburg, MD00:49:31 281991  505 Trek Mtn Co-op
4Kerem Ayhan   00:50:54  501 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
5Cole Solsky   00:51:19  503 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
6574.29Mark Yaroshevsky   North Caldwell, NJ00:55:11 292988  504 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
7589.98Peter Keane   Essexfells, NJ00:55:17 307640  502 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Michael Sciancalepore   Hackettstown, NJ00:44:14 309679  523 Team Martys
2548.33Philip Franiak   Springfield, NJ00:45:58 296463  520 
3556.66Conor Schaar   Boonton, NJ00:49:08 327194  522 
4Brian Vanhoorebeke   00:53:01  524 
5Finlei Harbury   00:55:07  526 
6Dylan Oliva   00:57:04  521 Victory Cycle
7John Giuffre   01:02:42  525 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1James Pearl   00:43:18  604 
2Zachery Erb   00:43:43  603 
3Peter Schmidt   00:43:58  605 Drexel Crew
4558.75Doug Alpers   Andover, NJ00:44:10 301056  600 
5Matthew Azzinnari   00:46:05  601 
6Philipp Foester   00:47:38  608 
7Mike Barone   00:47:58  602 
8Eric Paricucci   00:48:31  607 Northeastern/Action Bikes
9John Schulien   01:24:33  606 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Erwin Hitgano   00:41:26  708 MTBNYCSTYLE
3Robert Delapaz   00:42:33  704 mtbNYCstyle
4Garry De Sagun   00:43:40  703 EMPIRE CYCLING GROUP
5Philip Nerges   00:44:05  716 Team Jiminez
6Michael Magrans   00:44:06  710 
7Eric Capers   00:44:26  719 
8Alan Tedesso   00:44:42  718 
9Carlos Gomez   00:44:56  706 Axis of Oversteer / Palmfund Management
10Kevin Lamey   00:45:26  709 
11David Carson   00:47:10  701 
12Andrew Gamper   00:48:15  705 
13Patrick Davis   00:48:48  702 
14Vitor Cardoso   00:49:38  700 
15Jim Nagy   00:49:48  711 
16Stephen Sullivan   00:50:13  717 
17Eric Sandrow   00:52:35  715 CRC of A
18Andy Crefeau   00:57:25  720 
19Mark Petruzzelli   01:22:02  713 
DNSDan Gosselink     707 PCSST
DNSTimothy Norwood     712 Black Bear

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Steven Emm   00:41:40  768 
2542.17James Bautista   Valleystream, NY00:44:38 299017  763 EMPIRE CYCLING GROUP
3Robert Marek   00:44:43  772 BTCNJ
4Percy Uribe   00:45:10  783 Northeastern Hardware
5Nick Piscatelli   00:45:31  774 Cyclecraft
6Sammy Sujak   00:46:08  782 Road Dawgs
7William Lorenzo   00:46:19  771 
8Robert Madden   00:46:54  785 
9Rol Mendoza   00:47:23  773 EMPIRE CYCLING GROUP
10David Schwartz   00:47:54  779 BTCNJ
11561.70Sean Runnette   Hillsborough, NJ00:48:16 102918  777 
12563.87Michael Sciancalepore   Hackettstown, NJ00:49:53 309679  780 
13566.04William Davis   Ossining, NY00:50:47 296839  767 Beasleys Lock Shop
14Fernando Santamaria   00:50:49  778 
16Tim Barnes   00:53:56  762 
17David Bandel   00:54:01  761 
18Stephen Liska   00:54:03  784 
19Andy Seltzer   00:56:41  781 
20Ron Amittai   00:56:58  760 
21581.23Ramon Relos   Flushing, NY01:03:41 311535  776 EMPIRE CYCLING GROUP
22Mark Cable   01:05:03  764 BTCNJ
23Jon Mitchell   01:05:37  786 
24Todd Lausch   01:06:47  770 
25Tom Kerrigan   01:06:50  769 Team Bicycle Doctor
DNSThomas Quirk     775 Clockwork Construction Inc.
DNFPete Dailey   Reston, VA 314406  766 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Michael Ferraro   00:46:56  581 
2Mark Nowacki   00:50:25  583 
3Steve Kramaritsch   00:56:44  584 
4Jeffrey Potash   00:57:39  586 
5Vince Giuseffi   00:58:02  582 
6Craig Thomas   00:58:47  585 
7George Decker   01:09:13  587 
8Daniel C. Buckelew Sr.   01:25:28  580 

Men - Cat 2 - Singlespeed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Scott Thompson   01:18:52  443 www.MTBNJ.com / Halters Cycles (woody)
3Mark Waters   01:22:07  444 Dark Horse Cycles
4Robert Perazzo   01:23:01  440 
5John Courain   01:23:36  447 
6565.00Frank Doty   Westbrookville, NY01:23:57 161406  434 TEAM BICYCLE DOCTOR
7Dustin Smith   01:27:11  442 DeathRow Velo
10Tim Barber   01:35:05  446 
11583.75Laurent Sauvanet   Brooklyn, NY01:42:24 270887  441 
99Matthew Black     430 UMD Racing
DNSStephane Courtois     433 NYCMTB-peak bikes
DNSMike Gratcofsky     437 Twin Six
DNSmatt kuchavik   Westmilford, NJ 309098  438 Team Town Cycle
DNFAaron Courain     432 Montclair Bikery
DNFJohn Corwin   Middletown, NY 76547  445 Bicycle Doctor

Men - Cat 2 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Eric Petersen   01:20:04  217 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
2510.63Dillon Van Wart   West Milford, NJ01:20:05 248433  220 Team Town Cycle
3Jacob Stern   01:22:54  219 The Bicycle Planet
4Tyler Smith   01:29:17  218 
5Adam Vandenbos   01:30:17  221 team towncycle
6589.99Tim Bumpus   Long Valley, NJ01:36:09 308194  215 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
DNFJacob Ehlinger   Doylestown, PA 255389  216 CycleSports / Doylestown Wheelmen
DNFJack Braun   Scarsdale, NY 288617  222 

Men - Cat 2 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2420.47Daniel Sturm   Vernon01:18:47 376973  308 Black Bear Cycling
3Simon Koster   01:18:55  311 
4Christopher Ruiz   01:29:23  304 
5522.20Marshall Paulson   West Orange, NJ01:33:02 247145  303 Montclair Bikery
6Christian Parrington   01:45:43  302 
7590.02Edmund Kump   Deer Park Ny01:49:00 253051  301 Crank Brothers / IceTubesBlog.com
DNFBryan Coward     300 
DNFDaniel Stewart   Phillipsburg, NJ 158198  309 Northeastern Hardware
DNFAndrew LoGiudice   Augusta, NJ 228586  310 Skylands Cycling

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kris Broekaert   01:18:33  231 Salsaspurters
2Daniel Brodeen   01:19:29  230 Mountain Valley Bicycles
3Jeffrey Mandell   01:20:09  235 Peddler Bikes
4497.09Daniel Sirota   Merrick, NY01:22:34 231171  246 Brands Cycle
5507.41Jeremy Short   Glen Gardner, NJ01:24:26 292095  241 Death Row Velo
6Steve Kopiecki   01:25:56  243 Joe Fix Its
7528.05Eric Oishi   Glen Ridge, NJ01:26:09 303739  242 Jimenez Velo Sport
8538.37Tony Combs   California, MD01:27:11 289691  232 Team Bike Doctor
9Thomas Pennington   01:28:01  237 
10559.01John Glodek   Germantown, MD01:28:45 269746  234 Twin Six
11Steven McDonald   01:32:31  239 Black Bear Cycling
12579.65Kenneth Lundgren   Pompton Plains, NJ01:34:01 187996  244 Northeastern Hardware
13589.97Allan Cohen   Oakland, NJ02:00:00 301168  245 
DNSPaul Semian     238 Team Marty
DNFAlex Dadurian     233 Big Paw
DNFJeffrey Myers   Riegelsville, PA 268634  236 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
DNFDaniel Hunan     240 

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Chris Santalucia   01:21:02  819 MTBNJ-Halters
3Tim Pierce   01:21:16  824 Cycle Craft/661
4Craig Guerrini   01:21:28  817 
5Chris O'Bara   01:22:24  828 
6Matthew Stypul   01:24:13  821 
7Jeff Lenosky   01:24:47  826 
8517.93Jeffrey Sheehan   California, MD01:26:58 180654  820 Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
9526.94Noah Gellner   New York, NY01:29:25 275745  816 CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC
10Todd Vanstickle   01:32:46  823 
11544.96Eben Weiss   Bronx, NY01:32:54 158638  822 GS Gotham
12Bill Dove   01:34:24  813 Team Martys
13Jonathan Abragan   01:37:49  810 mtbNYCstyle
14571.99Robert Dunn   Mahwah, NJ01:44:08 199355  814 
15Jose Hernandez   01:48:10  818 MTBNYC Style
16Dave Bush   01:49:55  827 
DNFChris Byrnes   Pompton Plains, NJ 224438  811 town cycle
DNFInchol Choung     812 mtbnycstyle
DNFAlex Fell     815 Warrior Fitness Boot Camp
DNFJamie Rich   Monroe, NY 110729  825 

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2454.92Scott Chapkovich   Stanhope, NJ01:18:58 299952  361 
3460.87Eric Model   Short Hills, NJ01:20:13 308868  353 High Gear Cyclery/Hammer Nutrition
4David Kubilus   01:20:18  349 
6472.77Steven Sillett   Phillipsburg, NJ01:22:34 194482  355 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
7478.72Adam Duncan   Westfield, NJ01:23:07 195390  362 Finkraft Team
8484.67James Mernin   Ridgewood, NJ01:23:20 209408  351 CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD
9490.62William Kemmerer   Easton, PA01:26:08 285889  345 Bethlehem Cutters
10Joseph Kosa   01:26:34  348 
11502.52Steven Smith   Morristown, NJ01:29:55 33297  356 
13508.47Michael Wolert   East Brunswick, NJ01:30:52 133017  359 
14514.42Roger Stricker   Asbury, NJ01:31:36 146512  366 
15526.32Brian Gatens   Ridgewood, NJ01:39:25 209392  342 CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD
15Tom Keeth   01:44:13  365 CRCA
16532.27Lou Tomasello Jr.   Ocean, NJ01:39:45 277524  358 
18538.22Bogert Kisch   West Milford, NJ01:42:33 231647  346 Team Town Cycle
20544.17Nick Tambe   Wayne, NJ01:52:10 279333  357 Getaway Cycle Center
21550.12Joseph Latronica   Hamburg, NJ01:54:09 248589  350 Black Bear Cycling
22Robert Siciliano   02:00:08  364 ASCO
DNFTod Christianson   Fair Lawn, NJ 145342  341 
DNFDavid Kishbaugh   Clifton, NJ 111660  347 CJCT
DNFJonas Sigle   New York, NY 279457  354 
DNFMarbury Sacta     360 Victory Cycles

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1485.56Marcello Daniel Rodio   Clifton, NJ01:22:58 211564  864 
4Oshri Segal   01:28:58  866 Tenafly Road Dawgz
5501.46William Thompson   Alexandria, VA01:29:42 128841  860 Potomac Velo Club
6509.41Christopher Garatti   Congers, NY01:30:09 105408  852 
7517.36Jeffrey Stickle   Sussex, NJ01:30:32 203382  858 Black Bear Cycling
8525.31Scott Sugent   Colonia, NJ01:30:42 261242  859 Watchung Wheelmen
9533.26James Gardner   Califon, NJ01:32:16 243268  865 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
11David Clapp   01:34:37  850 
12549.16Rich Vandenbos   Butler, NJ01:37:41 310750  861 team towncycle
13Richard Hultstrom   01:41:45  867 
14Mike Croteau   01:42:17  851 Getaway Cycle Center
15573.01Bruce Kristiansen   Sussex, NJ01:46:06 253322  855 Black Bear Cycling
16Leon Moe   01:54:04  856 mtbNYCstyle
17Ray Vanhoorebeke   02:02:30  862 
DNFTodd Reder   Newton, NJ 130723  863 

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1507.27Thomas Bowmaster   Morristown, NJ01:23:43 196028  470 Liberty Cycle
2510.94Christopher Walsh   Warwick, NY01:25:02 279532  481 Town Cycle
3Marc Muller   01:27:53  477 
4518.28David Daniel   Stockholm, NJ01:31:50 248435  472 Black Bear Cycling
6Adrian Tricker   01:34:24  478 
7Dan Matthews   01:36:38  475 Fine Whine
8529.29James Mitchell   Warrenton, VA01:39:59 152623  476 Potomac Velo club
9Bruce Ferrentino   01:42:42  473 
10536.63Ronald Compton   Keansburg, NJ01:42:58 298656  471 
11Andrew Isaacs   01:43:15  483 
12Don Maloney   01:44:25  474 
13Gordon Sweetman   01:50:01  482 
14Richard Zipper   01:53:09  485 On Any Sunday
15Lance Walker   02:08:49  480 Campmor
16Seth Glasser   02:10:34  486 Clockwork Construction
DNFEd Matthews     484 

Men - Cat 1 - Singlespeed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1452.51Aaron Ayhan   Hackettstown, NJ01:53:41 265373  650 PCSST Mountain Lions
4480.01Thomas Kruse   Chester, NJ01:58:54 19919  654 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
5507.51Frank Dally   Bethel, CT01:58:59 207866  665 Bethel Cycles
6535.00Daniel Ingerdal   Longislandcity, NY02:04:47 293488  651 NYCMTB-Peak Bikes
9562.50Joseph Baldacci   Fair Lawn, NJ02:09:48 168962  661 Team Campmor
10590.00jiliong tjhia   Clifton, NJ02:15:00 298579  656 weekend warrior.
DNFWalker Jackson   Denville, NJ Lincoln Park 100070  652 Bicycle Tech
DNFDavid Van Wart   West Milford, NJ 36483  658 Team Town Cycle
DNFrobert witte   Vernon, NJ 261752  660 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
DNFMatthew Black   Denville, NJ 307608  662 
DNFMatthew Morrison   Emmaus, PA 246153  663 South Mountain Cycles
DNFJohn DeBitetto   Yorktown Heights, NY 89638  664 Tramac Cyclip

Men - Cat 1 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kenny Schmitt   01:56:20  32 Peak bikes
2463.17Lorenzo Serra   Southsalem, NY01:56:27 310279  34 msnpreowned.com
3526.59Zachary Koop   Ridgefield Park, NJ01:58:54 246254  31 Team Campmor
4Kevin Schmitt   02:04:21  33 Kissena
DNFbrian bieger   Bridgewater, NJ 307127  30 High Gear Cyclery
DNFMatt Sordill   Short Hills, NJ 280207  35 High Gear Cyclery

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1306.39Ryan Heerschap   Bloomfield, NJ01:45:39 252075  63 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
2317.42John Arias   Morganville, NJ01:46:02 83178  61 SCOTT RC MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM
3328.45Brian Shernce   Flanders, NJ01:46:32 199588  78 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
4339.48Keith Licata   Andover, NJ01:48:28 196832  68 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
5350.51Steven Mancuso   North Haledon, NJ01:48:49 253675  71 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
6361.54David Fahnestock   Ellicott City, MD01:49:26 73221  85 Kelly Benefit Strategies
7372.57Joshua West   Allentown, PA01:50:01 217713  79 BIKEMAN.com
8383.60Ross Anderson   Point Pleasant, NJ01:50:02 269506  60 SCOTT RC MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM
9394.63Daniel Larino   Neschanic Sta, NJ01:52:36 162934  67 CRCofA/Petes Bike/Bridgewater Marble & Granite
10405.66Jeremy Swift   Woodstock, NY01:54:23 147166  87 Team Campmor
11416.69Felipe Leite   Brooklyn, NY01:55:01 20849  83 Sids Bikes NYC
12Marco Mora   01:56:08  72 Sids Bikes NYC/ team mora
13438.75Sean Cavanaugh   Danbury, CT01:56:11 173881  84 Bethel Cycles
14449.78Jake Wade   Philadelphia, PA01:56:42 159586  88 
16460.81Matthew Majka   Andover, NJ02:00:43 246771  70 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
17471.84Chris Dietrich   Flemington, NJ02:01:05 91682  62 Fuji Bikes
18482.87Alexander Pearson   Ridgefield, CT02:01:36 262273  74 Yorktown Cycles - Raw Revolution
19493.90Robert Young   Port Jervis, NY02:09:00 259331  80 Joe Fix-ItsBlack Bear Cycling
20504.93Michael Lukowiak   Nutley, NJ02:10:00 169868  69 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
21515.96Nicholas Salerno   Bend, OR02:12:55 299954  77 DeathRow Velo
22526.99Adam Krop   New York, NY02:17:02 162202  65 NYCMTB-Peak Bikes
23538.02Luis Rivera   New York, NY02:18:01 278746  76 NYCMTB Peak Bikes
24549.05Salvatore Crochiola   Fair Lawn, NJ02:19:55 129681  82 Darkhorse Cycles
DNFMartin Kozera   Redwood City, CA 261903  64 
DNFMike Kucharski   Franklin Lakes, NJ 244770  66 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
DNFTom Pannorfi   Ringwood, NJ 250154  86 Jamis Bikes

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1336.61Johan Koserius   Sandy Hook, CT01:43:32 125973  115 Bethel Cycles
2352.96Jason Grossi   West Milford , NJ01:49:51 14288  103 Team Town Cycle
3369.31David Kahl   West Milford, NJ01:50:40 18414  116 Team Town Cycle
4385.66James Wilbur   Glen Rock, NJ01:51:51 38201  109 Team Campmor
6402.01Denny Boyle   Eldersburg, MD01:54:29 47323  111 Trek Mountain Co-Op
7418.36Frank Ferrarese   West Caldwell, NJ01:58:35 11504  102 Team Bikery/Montclair Cyclists
9434.71Edward Haack   Rye, NY02:07:02 250343  104 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
10451.06William Romollino   Allendale, NJ02:08:15 236221  108 Black Bear Cycling
13467.41Chris LeDonne   Caldwell, NJ02:14:03 152242  106 Team BullDog/Cycle Craft
DNSGordon Davies   Vernon, NJ 8727  101 Gary Fisher 29er Crew
DNFJeff Coneys   Oakland, NJ 211901  100 Team Campmor
DNFBrian Margarum   Wantage 403302  114 Black Bear Cycling
DNFJoe Barros   Wyckoff, NJ 266020  112 Team Campmor
DNFBill Marciniak   Ellicott City, MD 22459  113 Seaus/Bike Doctor

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2435.62Arthur White   Hohokus, NJ01:59:57 37936  194 Team Campmor
4487.08Thomas Stanowski   Greenwood Lake, NY02:17:54 212761  192 Team Campmor
5Steve Wagoner   02:20:45  195 Campmor
6590.00James Carlson   Springfield, VA02:48:20 96832  190 Potomac Velo Club

Women - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1297.00Jane Pearson   Pound Ridge, NY01:59:34 212760  153 Yorktowncycles- Raw Revolution
2312.09Lindsay Honaker   Reston, VA02:01:24 267768  150 Potomac Velo Club
3327.18Melissa Kern   Andover, NJ02:06:06 246791  151 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft/Crisp Titanium
4342.27ellen serruto   Short Hills, NJ02:12:34 263898  155 High Gear
5357.36Wendi Sebastian   Vernon, NJ02:21:27 230244  154 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
6372.45Gerilynn Kucharski   Franklin Lakes, NJ02:29:58 264022  152 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft

Women - Cat 3 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jessica Kruse   Chester, NJ00:51:08 262100  540 Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft

Women - Cat 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1481.78Kristine ContentoAngell   Bloomfield, NJ00:50:22 291695  547 Jimenez Velo Sport
2Kathy Maziarz   00:52:23  550 Fine Whine
3Jessica Reed   00:55:32  552 Team Town Cycle
4Amanda Tabbit   00:56:06  554 
5Magdalena O'Connell   00:56:54  555 High Gear Cycling
6Robin Evensen   00:57:07  549 
7Jessica Ackerman   01:03:39  545 Dirty Gurlz
8Jennifer Alpers   01:04:15  546 
9Amy McCann   01:07:23  551 
10Sheryl Senczakiewicz   01:07:46  553 
DNSDeirdre Embree Nerges     548 

Women - Cat 3 - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Patricia Bender   Hackettstown, NJ00:52:29 310341  561 MTBNJ.com/Halters
3Adrienne Blair   01:02:13  564 
4573.34Elizabeth Allen   Allentown, PA01:27:18 263137  560 Saucon Valley Bikes/Magic Hat Racing
5Jane Pawlukiewicz   02:00:00  562 Patomac Velo Team

Women - Cat 2 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Erin Stickle   Sussex, NJ01:44:12 295330  890 Black Bear Cycling

Women - Cat 2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1517.05Tara Walhart   San Francisco, CA01:33:23 133103  405 Team Campmor
2Victoria Boughton   01:37:05  407 
5Jennifer Cherry   01:42:43  400 Big Paw
6Brooke Wilson   01:45:48  408 Team Somerset
7Jennifer Adase   01:52:00  406 MTBNJ.com

Women - Cat 2 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Leslie Conrad   Lambertville, NJ 279553  417 Halter's

Women - Cat 2 - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Heidi Baks   Poughkeepsie, NY01:42:03 278614  415 Pawling Cycle & Sport
3Heidi Chadwick   02:13:12  416 
DNFChristina Perkins     418 Bicycle Depot/TP Racing

Women - Cat 1 - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1345.79Marianne Santangelo   Tuxedo, NY02:05:43 282268  176 Campmor
2397.95Darlene Phillips   Ansonia, CT02:06:02 225420  178 Team Campmor
3450.11Ellen White   Hohokus, NJ02:12:15 97355  177 Team Campmor
4502.27Shasta Jensen   New York, NY02:30:20 248090  175 Sids Bikes NYC

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSpyUSACDFSierra NevadaShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee