Race Results for
Tour of Somerville
Somerville, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/31/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ben KERSTEN   01:46:22.30  74 Fly V Australia
2118.32Alessandro Bazzana   Oxnard, CA01:46:22.60 257488  Fly V Australia
3120.74Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO01:46:22.60 120470  144 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
4123.16Neil Bezdek (1 - Pro)   New York, NY01:46:22.60 276693  Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By
5125.58Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA01:46:22.70 195634  71 UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis
6128.00Adam Carr (2 - Pro)   Colchester, VT01:46:22.70 208854  23 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
7130.42Edwin Bull   Mendham, NJ01:46:22.80 91184  16 Van Dessel Factory Team
8Luca DAMIANI   01:46:22.80  35 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
9Alexey SHMIDT   01:46:22.90  117 Team Type 1
10137.68Ignacio (Iggy) Silva   San Diego, CA01:46:23.00 166264  118 Trek-Livestrong
11Aldo ILESIC   01:46:23.00  63 Team Type 1
12142.53Alejandro Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA01:46:23.00 288134  10 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
13144.95Jermaine Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY01:46:23.00 164040  149 Dave Jordan/Zephyr
14147.37Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT01:46:23.10 201456  60 Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by
15149.79Martijn Verschoor (1 - Cat1)   Cumming, GA01:46:23.10 309416  132 Team Type 1
16152.21Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA01:46:23.30 52534  95 Mountain Kakis
17Olaf KERKHOF   01:46:23.40  73 Team Type 1 Development
18157.05John Durso   Morris Plains, NJ01:46:23.50 53502  39 Liberty
19159.47Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA01:46:23.50 196503  127 BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / I
20161.89Lisban Quintero   New York, NY01:46:23.60 220839  102 CRCA/ Foundation
21164.31Michael Friedman   Golden, CO01:46:23.70 135475  46 Jelly Belly
22166.73Eric Schildge   Hanover, NH01:46:23.70 206020  115 Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By
23169.15Robert (Bobby) Lea   Mertztown, PA01:46:24.00 65819  78 OUCH/Bahati Foundation
24171.57Anthony Taylor   Brooklyn, NY01:46:24.10 47684  126 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching-Ze
25173.99Ward Solar   Nashua, NH01:46:24.20 63459  122 Spooky/NCC/Kenda Cycling Team
26176.41Stalin Quiterio Cuello   Fort Lee, NJ01:46:24.30 307825  103 jamen vincents racing team
27178.83Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY01:46:24.40 221557  57 Kelly Benefit Strategies
28181.25Mark Hekman (3 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC01:46:24.40 72192  56 mountain khakis fueled by jitt
29Patrick BEVIN   01:46:24.50  BISSELL Pro Cycling
30186.09Robert Bush   Louisville, KY01:46:24.50 233613  20 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
31188.51Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA01:46:24.60 147512  89 Team Type 1
32David TANNER   01:46:24.60  125 Fly V Australia
33Rodney SANTIAGO   01:46:24.70  113 Champion System Racing
34195.77David Guttenplan (4 - Pro)   Washington, DC01:46:25.70 177906  51 Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
35198.19Brian Cornelius   Tucson, AZ01:46:25.90 178293  33 Trisports/Eclipse Racing
36200.61Luis Alberto Romero Amaran    Albuquerque, NM01:46:27.00 288135  110 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
37Hayden BROOKS   01:46:27.30  15 Fly V Australia
38205.45Rafal Urzedowski (2 - Cat1)   Woodbridge, NJ01:46:27.80 65744  130 Northeastern Hardware
39207.87Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA01:46:28.20 229135  72 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
40210.29Daniel Holt (5 - Pro)   Alpharetta , GA01:46:28.80 63559  38 Team Type 1
41212.71Stephan Dioslaki   Wayne, NJ01:46:30.40 57164  36 Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wen
42215.13Igor Volshteyn   Dallas, TX01:46:31.50 36785  133 Champion System Racing
43217.55Nathaniel Ward (3 - Cat1)   Lewisville, NC01:46:31.90 217857  136 Wheelhouse / NCC
44219.97J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA01:46:32.00 202639  81 MetLife p/b groSolar
45222.39Sean Melcher (4 - Cat1)   Hoboken, NJ01:46:32.10 225383  87 Champion System Racing
46224.82Daniel Holloway   Morgan Hill, CA01:46:32.50 181725  59 BISSELL Pro Cycling
47227.24Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA01:46:34.90 119361  147 Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA-
48229.66Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA01:46:35.10 194969  54 Team Type 1
49232.08Michael Chauner   West Chester, PA01:46:37.30 178966  26 Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b rol
50234.50Randy Smargiassi   Breinigsville, PA01:46:40.70 119588  120 Team LionofFlanders.com
51236.92Chad Hartley   Fox Point, WI01:46:41.50 126996  55 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
52239.34Gregory Leach   Little Silver, NJ01:46:41.90 274737  79 Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wen
53241.76Sean Coleman   Land O Lakes, FL01:46:42.10 121299  31 US Military Cycling Team
54244.18Zach Garrett (5 - Cat1)   Columbia01:46:43.30 180662  48 US Armed Forces
55246.60Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY01:46:43.80 204958  141 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
56249.02Joseph Whitman   State College, PA01:46:43.80 177933  138 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
57251.44Alex Bowden   Solana Beach, CA01:46:44.80 245698  12 Team Type 1
58253.86Matt Inconiglios   Stamford, CT01:46:47.90 17360  64 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
59256.28Joey Rosskopf   Athens, GA01:46:48.00 223318  111 Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By
60258.70Elvi Rodriguez Garcia   Branchburg, NJ01:46:54.20 309642  108 Team Somerset/Somerville Bicyc
61261.12Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH01:46:56.00 184042  45 MetLife p/b groSolar
62263.54Charles Hutcheson   Sacramento, CA01:47:02.20 54686  62 US Military Cycling Team
63265.96Gilberth Gomez Valverde (6 - Cat1)   Branchburg, NJ01:47:05.30 260034  50 Team Somerset/Somerville Bicyc
64268.38Jared Bunde (7 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY01:47:08.30 162551  17 G.S. Mengoni USA
65Aaron FILLION   01:47:10.70  44 Ride With Rendall
66273.22Franklin Burgos (8 - Cat1)   Bronx, NY01:47:12.80 258520  18 james vincent bicycles/jv raci
67275.64Horace Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY01:47:15.30 149234  19 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching /Z
68278.06John Loehner   New York, NY01:47:16.60 47769  150 AXA/EquiTable-CRCA
69280.48Elliot Gaunt (9 - Cat1)   Lynchburgh, VA01:47:17.80 169515  49 Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b rol
70282.90Steven Ward   Boonton, NJ01:47:19.10 52604  137 Libery Cycles
71285.32Jacob Brewer   Seattle, WA01:47:19.50 263501  14 US Military Cycling Team/Herri
72Jorge ROMERO   01:47:22.10  109 Champion System Racing
73Justin MORRIS   01:47:22.60  91 Team Type 1 Development
74292.58Paul Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY01:47:23.00 194041  148 CRCA/Dave Jordan
75Brian COOBLALL   01:47:23.20  32 Flying Stars CC
76297.42Nikolai Masluk   Middletown, NJ01:47:23.40 237187  85 Team Metra/ Cycles 54 p/b Wend
77299.84Jon Gallagher   Heber, UT01:47:24.60 61600  47 Cole Sport
78302.26Alejandro Guzman (10 - Cat1)   New York, NY01:47:24.70 238008  53 CRCA-FOUNDATION
79304.68Scott Jackson   Madison, NJ01:47:25.10 189553  65 Global Bike Racing
80307.11Geoff Smith   Exton, PA01:47:25.10 69364  121 Watchung Wheelmen
81James MEGIAS-LEAL   01:47:26.40  146 Team Type 1
82311.95Ronald LaRose (11 - Cat1)   Norwich, CT01:47:26.50 247736  77 CCNS / Pedalpower
83314.37Barry Miller   Kutztown, PA01:47:26.80 197897  88 Mike Fraysse Sports
84316.79Wilson Vasquez (12 - Cat1)   Piermont, NY01:47:30.90 36516  131 
85319.21John Hunter   Endicott, NY01:47:31.40 224432  61 PBR / Talksoft
86321.63Charles (Joe) Eldridge   Johns Creek, GA01:47:33.20 194777  40 Team Type 1
87324.05David Martin   Morristown , NJ01:47:41.40 81521  84 team metra/cycles 54 p/b wendy
88David KEMP   01:47:44.50  69 Fly V Australia
89Glen RENDALL   01:47:45.40  105 Ride with Rendall
90331.31Todd Scheske   Rochester, NY01:47:46.90 50510  114 Preferred Care Elite Cycling
91333.73Ryan Nye   Westover, WV01:47:47.80 236600  98 MVP Health Care
92336.15Luis Aquino (13 - Cat1)   Fort Lee, NJ01:47:49.10 248794  145 Innovation Bike
93338.57Anthony Lowe   Brooklyn, NY01:47:49.80 193990  82 Die Hard - Think Racing
94Diego GUZMAN   01:47:50.60  52 swim bike and run
95343.41David Wiswell (14 - Cat1)   New York, NY01:47:55.90 97020  139 CRCA/ David Jordan Coaching -
96345.83Austin Carroll   Orange, CA01:47:56.10 192670  24 Adageo Enery Pro Cycling
97348.25Nicholas Keough (6 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA01:47:57.80 203439  70 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
98Andres Ignacio PEREYRA   01:48:08.00  100 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
99353.09Rod Myers   Etters, PA01:48:08.60 25626  94 
100355.51James Carney   Tucson, AZ01:48:27.40 45167  22 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
101357.93Cody O'Reilly (7 - Pro)   Santa Barbara, CA01:48:32.50 141922  99 BISSELL Pro Cycling
102360.35Lanell Rockmore (15 - Cat1)   Bethlehem, PA01:48:33.30 214142  107 Ouch-Bahati Foundation
103362.77Andrew Chocha   Shreveport, LA01:48:34.40 78680  28 US Military Cycling Team
104365.19Frank Travieso   Athens, GA01:48:51.50 160295  128 Jamis Sutter Homes p/b Colavit
DNSAndrew Baker (Cat1)   Easley, SC 193830  Ion-United Healthcare
DNSAlexander Bremer (Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA 232069  13 MetLife p/b groSolar
DNSDaniel Cassidy   San Antonio, TX 190683  25 US Military Cycling Team
DNSOscar Clark   Athens, GA 221975  30 Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By
DNSJoao Correia   Brooklyn, NY 50640  34 CTT
DNSJake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT 189818  58 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
DNSRyan McFeely (Cat1)   Corpus Christi, TX 221746  86 US Military Cycling Team
DNSJared Nieters   Wilmington Vt 220150  97 Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit
DNS Som Raj Seepersaud   North Lauderdale, FL 188623  116 Flying Ace Cycling
DNSNeal Stansbury (Cat1)   Orefield, PA 45968  124 tri state velo
DNSJim TSILEMOS     129 Ride With Rendall
DNSKyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA 37157  135 BISSELL Pro Cycling
DNPMichael Jenks   Highland Park, NJ 225537  67 Heart House/CADV/CC EVESHAM
DNFJosh ALEXANDER   00:00:00.00  Foundation/ CRCA
DNFJames Baldesare (Cat1)   Kent, OH00:00:00.00 63797  Kenda pro cycling p/b geargrin
DNFSimon BENNETT   00:00:00.00  Team Type 1 Development
DNFDemis Aleman (Pro)   Northvale, NJ00:00:00.00 305654  11 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
DNFFabio CALABRIA   00:00:00.00  21 Team Type 1
DNFIvan Dominguez (Pro)   Westlake Village, CA00:00:00.00 153619  37 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
DNFWilliam Elliston   Easton, PA00:00:00.00 47232  41 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNFEvan Fader   Boulder, CO00:00:00.00 194569  42 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNFTimothy Farnham   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 198206  43 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
DNFDave Jordan (Cat1)   New York, NY 18269  68 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching -
DNFShane Kline   Bally, PA 192584  75 BISSELL Pro Cycling
DNFMark Light   Hackettstown, NJ 112548  80 Liberty Cycle
DNFRoselvert Marte Quezada   Fort Lee, NJ 271225  83 GS Mengoni
DNFJohn Minturn   Philadelphia, PA 179015  90 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
DNFClay MURFET     92 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
DNFLynn MURRAY     93 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching- Z
DNFGuillaume Nelessen   Lambertville, NJ 151319  96 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNFLuis Amaury PEREZ     101 GS Mengoni USA
DNFChris REID     104 Ride with Rendall
DNFAustin Roach   Bloomfield, IN 255885  106 MetLife p/b groSolar
DNFCasey ROTH     112 Ride With Rendall
DNFJohn (Jackie) Simes   Alburtis, PA 150549  119 Jamis Sutter Homes p/b Colavit
DNFMatthew Spohn   West Chester, PA 219378  123 Dynaflo
DNFKen Walsh   Bala Cynwyd, PA 42055  134 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Rac
DNFTyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY 121621  140 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
DNFJeff Zygo   Scottsville, NY 232379  142 MVP Health Care Cycling
DNFKirk Albers   Upper Arlington, OH 1283  143 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
DNFJason Cheney   Dallas, TX00:00:00.00 71495  27 Ride With Rendall
DNFPaul Chooweenam   Ozone Park, NY00:00:00.00 157345  29 
DNFColin Jaskiewicz (Cat1)   Montclair, NJ 218049  66 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1285.66Lawrence Towner   Boonton, NJ28:28.3 35822  861 Liberty Cycle
2290.09Charles Carnila   Feasterville, PA28:28.6 45169  813 Mambo Kings Racing
3294.52Douglas O'Neill   West New York, NJ28:30.1 50217  842 Wonder Wheel
4298.95Steven Tinston   Blauvelt, NY28:34.0 77226  867 Westwood Velo
5303.38Scott Butler   Nazareth, PA28:39.9 139818  868 Bike Line/LWA
6307.81Glenn Schneider   Lake Worth, FL28:40.0 31697  856 Guardian Coaching/Supreme Prot
7312.24Darin Benson   Lancaster, PA28:40.3 45075  804 
8316.67Michael MacLaga   Chatham, NJ28:40.4 181340  838 Colavita Racing
9321.11Alex Binder   Long Branch, NJ28:40.5 62231  808 Cycles 54 / YSG
10325.54Eutimio Quintero   Maspeth, NY28:40.7 193174  852 CRCA/Foundation
11329.97Jan Felice   Lancaster, PA28:40.8 224945  819 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
12334.40Rui Ponte   Bethesda, MD28:40.8 45804  851 DC Velo/Martens Volvo
13338.83Joseph Manacchio   Philadelphia, PA28:40.9 53227  839 PA Masters RC
14343.26Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NY28:41.1 45371  821 Team Squiggle
15347.69Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CT28:41.1 47710  865 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Game
16352.12Jonathan Creavalle   Pembroke Pines, FL28:41.2 258345  815 
17356.55Andrew Buchanan   Stanhope, NJ28:41.3 248803  811 Skylands Cycling
18360.98Robin Kinney   Skillman, NJ28:41.4 233709  830 
19365.41John Lennox   N Plainfield, NJ28:41.7 162043  837 Watchung Wheelmen
20369.84Brian Gristick   Budd Lake, NJ28:41.8 191647  822 Cycles 54/YSG
21374.27Timothy Doherty   Boonton, NJ28:41.9 120180  817 jimenez velo sport
22378.70Joseph Zuppa   Rumson, NJ28:42.0 201655  866 Colavita Racing
23383.14Daniel Mitchell   Sparta, NJ28:42.2 53498  840 Skylands
24387.57Curt Hurst   Jersey City, NJ28:42.4 181324  825 Liberty Cycle
25392.00Thomas Kellogg   Breinigsville, PA28:42.7 45531  828 Tri-State Velo
26396.43Paul Pearson   Allentown, PA28:42.9 54984  844 Tru-Brew
27400.86Robert Kowal   Hillsborough, NJ28:43.0 191926  832 Team Somerset
28405.29Shreeram Mudambi   Blue Bell, PA28:43.0 188314  841 Guys Racing
29409.72Craig Roberts   West Babylon, NY28:43.0 30082  854 GBSC/Liwa/Bialostok
30414.15Scott Snyder   Fort Pierce, FL28:43.7 50019  859 treasure coast racing
31418.58Cecil Bernard   Thiells, NY28:43.9 66349  806 Team Aggress
32423.01Richard Bauch   Califon, NJ28:44.2 154757  803 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Team
33427.44Robert Lea   Taneytown, MD28:44.3 20621  835 T.E.A.M. Fuji
34431.87Miro Kubinec (1 - Cat3)   Bridgewater, NJ28:45.4 108099  834 BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
35436.30Christopher Regan   Washington, DC28:45.7 208314  853 Saroff Racing Team
36440.73Robert Phillips   Baltimore, MD28:45.8 45795  847 ABRT
37445.17Thomas Bain   San Antonio, TX28:45.9 45045  800 Geri Atrix
38449.60Michael Shapanka   Somerville, NJ28:46.1 174998  857 Watchung Wheelmen
39454.03Barrie Drabble   Clinton, NJ28:46.4 182370  818 Colavita Racing
40458.46Dusan Strika   Parlin, NJ28:46.7 61737  860 
41462.89Edward Troianello   Warren, NJ28:46.8 197533  862 Watchung Wheelmen
42467.32Mark Valentine   Philadelphia, PA28:47.5 36301  863 QCW Cycling/BreakawayBikes.com
43471.75Michael Karr   Boonton, NJ28:47.9 183110  827 Bicycle Tech Racing
44476.18John Barrett   Princeton, NJ28:47.9 49172  802 Team Somerset
45480.61Ken Plundeke   Tenafly, NJ28:47.9 28312  849 Brauer / Mick mgmt.
46485.04Peter Sleeman   Riegelsville, PA28:48.9 50575  858 Bikeline/LWA
47489.47Daniel Kiningham   Little Silver, NJ28:49.2 54641  831 Bike Line/LWA
48493.90Jim Kaeli   Rockaway, NJ28:50.6 18404  826 Colavita Racing
49498.33Edward Bertucio   Millstone Township, NJ28:57.5 61909  807 cc evesham
50502.76Earl Perretti   Montclair, NJ29:00.8 27779  845 Montclair Cyclists
51507.19Chip Berezny (2 - Cat3)   Coopersburg, PA29:01.8 45079  805 Bike Line / LWA
52511.63Dirk Cowley   Salt Lake City, UT29:01.9 7974  869 FFKR/SportsBaseOnline
53516.06Joseph Piscitello   Rydal, PA29:02.9 218814  848 Pa Masters RC
54520.49Clarence Ballard   Mount Vernon, NY29:08.2 45050  801 Somerset Wheelmen
55524.92Jeffrey Pollock   Westfield, NJ29:13.6 187532  850 Watchung Wheelman
DNSHarry COLLINS   00:00.0  814 
DNSChristopher DiMattio (Cat3)   Wilton, CT00:00.0 243973  816 Bethel Cycle
DNSMartin Friedman (Cat3)   Basking Ridge, NJ00:00.0 56286  820 Watchung Wheelman
DNSGilbert Hatton   Pottstown, PA00:00.0 61128  823 
DNSMitch HOLTZER   00:00.0  824 
DNSPatrick Kennedy   Denville, NJ00:00.0 72967  829 Liberty Cycle
DNSMark Krajci   Danielsville, PA00:00.0 45561  833 Gotham Cyclists
DNSEdward Peterson   Williamstown, NJ00:00.0 205707  846 Pro Pedals
DNSDavid Wilson   Annandale, VA00:00.0 166526  864 Squadra Coppi
DNSRobert Brown   Brooklyn, NY00:00.0 109614  810 CRCA/Major Taylor Iron Riders
DNFRobert Black   11042 Nw 60th Terrrace 70439  809 SAROFF RACING TEAM
DNFRomel Campbell   Dumont, NJ 47868  812 Westwood Velo
DNFTracy Lea (Cat3)   Taneytown, MD 20622  836 T.E.A.M. Fuji
DNFRoger Parker   Tyngsboro, MA 27274  843 
DNFGerry Ryerson   Sparta, NJ 215096  855 Skylands Cycling

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1231.67William Federico   Whitehouse Station, NJ00:44:02.70 76606  619 Van Dessel Factory Team
2234.08Gavin Robertson   Pemberton, NJ00:44:02.80 205328  655 Foundation/CRCA
3236.50sergio atocha   East Elmhurst, NY00:44:03.20 251001  602 Champion System Racing
4238.91Ryan Serbel   Hartford, CT00:44:03.20 293409  660 CCNS - Charlescoaching.com
5241.32David Bonser   Wind Gap, PA00:44:03.30 46483  607 Gotham Cyclists
6243.74Rich Uliana   Nazareth, PA00:44:03.40 202030  672 Team LionofFlanders.com
7246.15Chandler Delinks   Ipswich, MA00:44:03.50 60318  616 CCB
8248.57Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA00:44:03.60 229481  611 
9250.98Adam Zimmerman   Highlands Ranch, CO00:44:03.60 248373  683 Team Somerset / Somerville Bik
10253.39Jason Snow   Tallahassee, FL00:44:03.80 33370  666 CycleSafe.org
11255.81Matthew Latyszonek   Arlington, VA00:44:03.80 128948  637 Fat Frogs Racing
12258.22Timothy Brown   Venice, CA00:44:03.80 281236  609 Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma
13260.63David Walker   Oceanport, NJ00:44:03.90 36977  676 Liberty Cycle
14263.05Max Korus   Woodside, CA00:44:03.90 290610  634 Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA-
15265.46Colin Prensky   New York, NY00:44:03.90 274257  695 Houlihan-Lokey/Sanchez
16267.87David Hoyle   Rocky Hill, CT00:44:03.90 223454  632 CCNS-Charles Coaching
17270.29Euri Madera   Hartsdale , NY00:44:04.00 215937  639 CRCA/FOUNDATION
18272.70Tadeusz Marszalek   Rego Park, NY00:44:04.00 244093  641 Kissena
19275.11Ryan Shebelsky   Elizabethtown, PA00:44:04.00 274785  661 Team Alliance Environmental
20277.53Ernest Tautkus   Uncasville, CT00:44:04.10 107000  669 CCNS - Charlescoaching.com
21Ewin WILLIAMS   00:44:04.10  679 HypoActive
22282.36Maurice Gamanho   Lebanon, NJ00:44:04.20 218359  622 MTBNJ.com
23284.77Jeremy Shirock   Emmaus, PA00:44:04.20 164378  662 South Mountain Cycles
24287.18Glenroy Griffith   Brooklyn, NY00:44:04.30 201793  628 major taylor brooklyn
25289.60Evan Thomas   New Milford, CT00:44:04.30 268391  670 Bethel Cycle Sport
26292.01Stephen Szwec   Yardley, PA00:44:04.60 221537  668 Chester County Velo-Smedley/Ir
27294.42Giancarlo Bianchi   Miami, FL00:44:04.60 179136  606 GS MENGONI USA
28296.84Craig Lebair   Pipersville, PA00:44:04.60 211155  638 philadelphia Ciclismo
29299.25Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VT00:44:04.70 46238  674 Vollers Law / Start House Raci
30301.66Eric Salzer   Chesterbrook, PA00:44:04.80 237411  657 CCV - Smedley/Iron Hill Race T
31304.08Angel Martinez   Morganville, NJ00:44:04.80 236272  642 3D RacingTeam / Tom's Atlantic
32306.49Andy Munas   Bethlehem, PA00:44:04.90 210930  643 Dynaflo Racing
33308.90Justin Desilets   Riverton, UT00:44:05.00 209451  693 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon
34311.32Nick Price   West Lawn, PA00:44:05.10 169174  652 Dynaflo Racing
35313.73Jason Wood   Doylestown, PA00:44:05.10 270565  680 Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b rol
36316.15Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA00:44:05.30 45388  627 liberty cycle
37318.56Yanni Papadopoulos   Silver Spring, MD00:44:05.40 146488  647 ABRT
38320.97Colton Valentine   Philadelphia, PA00:44:05.40 186783  673 QCW Cycling/BreakawayBikes.com
39Johann BURROWES   00:44:05.50  692 Flying Star
40325.80Louis Devlin   Nazareth, PA00:44:05.50 186245  617 
41328.21Conrad Gomez   Miami Beach, FL00:44:05.60 68370  626 TPR/ Team Paisa
42330.63Daniel Coleman   Morris Plains, NJ00:44:05.80 46390  614 Colavita Racing
43333.04Matthew Baranoski   Perkasie, PA00:44:06.20 213251  604 Alliance Environmental
44335.45Benjamin Salibra   Fayetteville, NY00:44:06.30 233370  687 Century Road Club Association
45337.87Ryan Pomajevich   Schnecksville, PA00:44:06.30 145887  649 Team LionofFlanders.com
46340.28Matthew Swiatek   Macungie, PA00:44:06.60 196716  667 Team LionofFlanders.com
47342.69Jurandir DeAlmeida   Bridgewater, NJ00:44:06.80 110348  615 Team Metra / Wendy's pb Cycles
48345.11Karl Rahn   New York, NY00:44:06.90 92839  653 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRC
49347.52James Weinstein   Frederick, MD00:44:07.10 64860  677 USAF Academy Falcon Cycling Te
50349.93Tom Armstrong   Doylestown, PA00:44:07.30 46722  685 Van Dessel Factory Team
51352.35Adam Kruse   San Pedro, CA00:44:07.50 275284  684 US Military Cycling
52354.76Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJ00:44:07.80 191069  681 CCB Wheelworks
53357.18Bill Golembieski   Boulder, CO00:44:07.80 274222  625 Maxpowercycling
54Roberto TORRES-AGUIAR   00:44:08.00  671 Champion System Racing
55362.00Kevin Yarde   Springfield, MA00:44:08.20 171134  682 IRS-MEDIC/BERLIN BIKE/BEST CLE
56364.42Stephen Sloan   Sidney, NY00:44:08.40 241757  664 Team Somerset/ Somerville Bicy
57366.83Kyle Wagner   Doylestown, PA00:44:08.50 106153  675 Chester County Velo - Smedley/
58369.24Wendy Palacio   Valley Cottage, NY00:44:08.80 250323  645 TOGA/GOTHAM
59371.66Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA00:44:08.90 220467  620 
60374.07Morgan Hiller   Marion, MA00:44:09.10 216869  631 Team CF-Elite
61376.48Eric Schlauch   Califon, NJ00:44:09.60 31595  659 Team Somerset / Van Dessel
62378.90Ryan Smolko   Terre Haute, IN00:44:09.60 201783  665 CCV - Smedley/Iron Hill Race T
63381.31Bill Gros   Ashburn, VA00:44:09.80 51036  629 Evolution Cycling Club
64383.72Joel Friedman   Aurora, IL00:44:10.00 293444  621 Team Bicycle Heaven
65386.14Matthew Brooks   Alpharetta, GA00:44:10.70 249788  608 Team Type 1 Development
66388.55Ryan Simpson   Manassas, VA00:44:10.80 133753  663 Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit
67390.97Wylie Palmer   Houston, TX00:44:11.20 49478  646 unattached
68393.38Lewis Almonte   New York, NY00:44:12.00 221358  600 Foundation
69395.79Stradford Helms   Greenville, SC00:44:12.90 193828  630 Team Type 1 Development
70398.21Brian Klotz   Corning, NY00:44:13.90 260934  633 Corning/Notubes.com Race Team
71400.62Kyle Centrella   Paoli, PA00:44:15.30 223455  612 Dynaflo Racing
72403.03Nicholas Reinert   Mertztown, PA00:44:16.20 191021  654 University of Pittsburgh
73405.45Ricky Gargiulo   Summit, NJ00:44:22.80 231560  686 
74407.86Andrew Bernstein   Allentown, PA00:44:24.50 204817  605 Champion System Racing
75410.27Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PA00:44:30.50 249618  644 Young Medalists / Team Dual Te
76412.69David Wells   Princeton, NJ00:44:32.80 167341  678 
77415.10J Partland   New York, NY00:44:32.80 27351  648 Kissena Cycling Club
78417.51Myles Romanow   Southampton, NY00:44:33.50 160897  656 Kissena
79419.93Thomas Mains   Mercerville, NJ00:44:34.20 22200  640 Van Dessel Factory Team
80422.34David Whitney   East Windsor, NJ00:44:34.80 64938  697 Somerset Wheelmen
81424.75Richard Ball   Cresco, PA00:44:38.40 2421  694 Watchung Wheelmen
82427.17Tristan Baldwin   Amherst, NH00:44:39.10 290603  603 TEAM-CF
83429.58Jeffrey Alpert   Coopersburg, PA00:44:39.20 248058  601 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
84432.00Darco Lalevic   Philadelphia, PA00:45:02.60 70102  636 QCW Breakawaybikes.com
85434.41Emmanuel Goguen   Hopedale, MA00:45:04.20 209949  623 TEAM CF
86436.82Kyle Eckley   Easton, PA00:45:31.00 80336  690 Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA-
DNSPaul Eisele   Andes, NY 253966  618 Team Somerset / Somerville Bic
DNSAlexander Pratt   West Conshohocken, PA 248900  651 Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b rol
DNFFilip Capala   Columbia, KY 208888  610 
DNFJon Clifton-Moore   Newark, NJ 24928  613 Bikeology
DNFPatrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA 195075  624 TEAM CF
DNFMatthew Kupsky   Vineland, NJ 186990  635 Heart House/CADV/CC EVESHAM
DNFTimothy Powell   Richmond, VA 55876  650 
DNFSantiago Santana    Guttenberg, NJ 117162  658 Club angel garcia
DNFPaul Ziminski   Piscataway, NJ 110783  689 Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wen
DNFRobert Livingston   Trexlertown, PA 21367  691 T.E.A.M. Fuji

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1273.75Jamie Clinton   Lancaster, PA00:45:28.30 288056  487 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
2277.69Juan Pimentel   Maywood, NJ00:45:29.10 82795  562 jamesvincentbicycles
3Victor LOPEZ   00:45:29.10  536 Innovation Bike shop
4285.57Frank Arroyo   New York, NY00:45:29.30 53625  468 brauer-mick management
5289.51Marcos Gratereaux   Bogota, NJ00:45:29.30 179660  510 Miya Shoji
6293.45Abraham Soler   New York, NY00:45:29.50 251037  579 CRCA/Foundation
7297.39Charles Hanlon   Phoenixville, PA00:45:29.50 237360  515 Guys Racing
8301.33Andrew Kuklis   Breinigsville, PA00:45:29.70 96151  529 Lion of Flanders
9305.27Andrew Walsh   Hackensack, NJ00:45:29.80 251325  593 Foundation
10309.21Noah Zitzer   Asheville, NC00:45:29.80 198903  599 CCV-Smedley/Ironhill
11313.15Todd Lippin   Philadelphia, PA00:45:29.90 225197  534 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic
12317.09Neal Stoeckel   Monroe, NJ00:45:29.90 53513  582 Guardian Coaching/Raptor Bar p
13Edgar CASTRO   00:45:30.00  485 
14324.97Kenneth Thomas   Orchard Park, NY00:45:30.10 100887  585 Wells Fargo Advisors
15328.91Gene Victori   Hackettstown, NJ00:45:30.10 150073  591 Skylands Cycling
16332.85Mark Lennie   Chester Springs, PA00:45:30.20 295689  533 Chester County Velo - Smedley/
17336.79Christopher Castaldi   Brooklyn, NY00:45:30.20 45174  484 Deno's Wonder Wheel
18340.73Wayne Lumkong   Andover, NJ00:45:30.30 63497  537 Skylands Cycling
19344.67Scott Savory   South Ozone Park, NY00:45:30.60 297263  573 CRCA/ Jonothan Adler Racing
20348.61Walter Risse   Warren, NJ00:45:30.70 92846  568 Mainline Cycling/BiKyle
21352.55Edward Zimmermann   Brooklyn, NY00:45:31.00 242219  598 
22356.49Michael Norton   Monson, MA00:45:31.20 51860  555 Cyclonauts Racers
23360.43Milo Bastianelli   Essex Fells, NJ00:45:31.30 183137  475 Skylands Cycling
24364.37Richard Miller   Philadelphia, PA00:45:33.00 181316  551 QCW/Breakawaybikes.com
25368.31Marc Wolman   Philadelphia, PA00:45:33.30 244058  596 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
26372.25Alan Buday   Manorville, NY00:45:33.60 167365  479 crca-global locate
27376.19Ramphy Zorrilla   Newyork, NY00:45:33.60 289155  595 Innovation Bike shop
28380.13Robert Lombardi   Brooklyn, NY00:45:33.80 99949  535 Brooklyn Velo Force
29384.07Michael Holub   Quakertown, PA00:45:34.50 124141  519 Bikeline/LWA
30388.00Mark Vareschi   Madison, WI00:45:36.60 186205  589 Rutgers University Cycling Tea
31391.94Carl Majors   Salt Lake City, UT00:45:37.10 203097  539 RMCC/Cyclesmith
32395.88Nick Iacovelli   Bloomfield, NJ00:45:37.10 273826  521 Colavita
33399.82Jason Taitt   Silver Spring, MD00:45:37.80 211175  583 major taylor cycling
34403.76Samuel McCadney   Washington, DC00:45:38.00 274746  545 District Velocity Racing p/b T
35407.70Michael Prokopec   St Albans, NY00:45:38.80 98692  565 CRCA/MIYASHOJI.COM
36411.64Jeffrey Oliver   High Bridge, NJ00:45:39.20 166619  556 Watchung Wheelmen
37415.58Akira Sato   Tariffville, CT00:45:40.30 31337  572 Exposition Wheelmen
38419.52Robert Mahoney   Hazlet, NJ00:45:43.50 290594  538 Cycles 54
39Jorge CORDERO   00:45:43.90  491 Innovation Bike shop
40427.40Andrew Singson   Piscataway, NJ00:45:46.60 151533  577 Highland Park Hermes
41431.34James Furman   Hopatcong, NJ00:45:47.00 139741  503 Van Dessel Factory Team
42435.28David Gulick   Phoenixville, PA00:45:48.70 45409  514 Bike Line/LWA
43439.22David Adornato   Verona, NJ00:45:49.70 192551  466 Central Jersey Cycling Team/North Eastern Hardware
44443.16Robert Webster   Scotch Plains, NJ00:45:50.80 37526  594 Grove Street Velo
45447.10Jerry Ascolese   Red Bank, NJ00:45:51.50 276152  469 Cycles 54
46451.04Joe Pigga   Bethelehem, PA00:45:51.70 282323  561 CCV - Smedley/Iron Hill Race T
47454.98Stephen Sambrano   Lansdale, PA00:45:51.90 141829  571 Main Line Cycling
48458.92David Lauria   Oneonta , NY00:45:53.20 183228  531 phila ciclismo
49462.86Daniel Larino   Neschanic Sta, NJ00:45:53.20 162934  530 Century Road Club of America
50466.80Mihael Ginghina   Dobbs Ferry, NY00:45:55.30 52288  506 Cause & Effect
51470.74Bryan Zieroff   Stamford, CT00:45:56.90 181426  597 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
52474.68William Pluta   Phoenixville00:45:57.30 212141  563 Hermes
53478.62Philip Castaldi   New York, NY00:45:57.70 290585  483 Denos Wonder Wheel
54482.56Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NY00:45:58.30 54448  549 Brooklyn Velo Force
55Raul BAEZ   00:45:59.00  471 Innovation Bike shop
56490.44Eric Ragot   Brooklyn, NY00:45:59.40 149752  566 Kissena Cycling Club
57494.38John Olsen   Staten Island, NY00:46:01.20 88447  557 Dave Jordan coaching/zephyr
58498.32Zebulon Nelessen   New York, NY00:46:02.90 175547  554 Van Dessel Factory Team
59502.26Mark Collins   Jacqueline Collins00:46:04.50 305906  489 
60506.20Michael Maloney   Chepachet, RI00:46:04.80 65025  540 Cyclonauts Racers
61510.14Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA00:46:15.40 250164  575 Team Alliance Environmental
62514.08Michael Coyle   Philadelphia, PA00:46:17.50 238020  494 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
63518.02Raymond Campeau   Bedminster, NJ00:46:18.10 185509  481 Watchung Wheelmen
64521.96Zane Dordai   Maplewood, NJ00:46:23.40 240943  499 Colavita Racing
65525.90Ian Stanley   Rosedale, NY00:46:25.90 102279  580 
66529.84Keith Groshans   State College, PA00:46:38.40 225852  512 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
67533.78Harold Francis   Baldwin, NY00:46:41.50 69973  501 Major Taylor Iron Riders Racin
68537.72Zak Abdullah   New York, NY00:46:48.50 205789  465 CRCA/FGX Racing
69541.66Kevin Keane   Hopewell, NJ00:46:49.80 225711  527 Skylands Cycling
70545.60Juan Barroso   Bronx, NY00:47:13.40 219891  474 Gotham/Toga CRCA
71549.54David Grant   Downingtown, PA00:47:19.20 13897  509 CCV - Smedley / Iron Hill Race
72Vincent CINTRON   00:47:19.60  486 Cafeteros Cycling Club
73557.42Zachary Koop   Ridgefield Park, NJ00:47:25.10 246254  528 CRCA/Organic Athlete
74561.36John Morales   Norwalk, CT00:47:53.40 158221  552 cafeteros cycling club
75565.30Carlos Restrepo   Wilton, CT00:47:53.50 161557  567 TARGETRAINING
DNSSteven Brownlie   New Jersey, NJ00:00:00.00 229413  478 CRCA / FGX
DNSChristopher Candy   Kennett Square, PA00:00:00.00 5989  482 CCV - Smedley/Iron Hill
DNSRamphy COLOME   00:00:00.00  490 
DNSMark Cowin   Atco, NJ00:00:00.00 192230  493 Pro Pedals & P2P
DNSLuis Funez   South Bound Brook, NJ00:00:00.00 262440  502 Van Dessel NJ Factory Team
DNSJames Guardino   Conshohocken, PA00:00:00.00 286599  513 Chester County Velo - Smedley
DNSDoug Hover   Leonardo, NJ00:00:00.00 170709  520 CYCLES 54/YSG
DNSMax Kaplan   Randolph, NJ00:00:00.00 235809  526 Colavita-Baci U19
DNSAlessandro Matteucci   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 120157  544 BVF
DNSJames Miceli   Arlington, VA00:00:00.00 260414  550 
DNSChristopher Shaw   Pipersville, PA00:00:00.00 184317  576 CRCA / FGX Racing
DNSR Scott Snyder   Colonia, NJ00:00:00.00 33397  578 champion system racing
DNSAnthony VanDunk   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 49935  588 Team Squiggle
DNSRobert Brown   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 109614  477 CRCA/Major Taylor Iron Riders
DQKevin McGuire   Miami, FL 239823  546 ACT
DNFJuan Aracena   Dumont, NJ00:00:00.00 119516  467 Westwood Velo
DNFDiego Atehortua   Norwalk, CT00:00:00.00 120949  470 cafeteros cycling club
DNFThomas Barnett   Freehold, NJ00:00:00.00 247838  472 Ysacing/Cycles 54
DNFKenneth Barreto   Union, NJ00:00:00.00 189755  473 Westwood Velo
DNFItalo Bastianelli   West Point, NY00:00:00.00 70823  476 
DNFCraig Callan   Highland Park, NJ00:00:00.00 5868  480 HIghland Park Hermes
DNFJose Collado   Astoria, NY00:00:00.00 427699  488 mick management
DNFMichael Cormier   Buffalo, NY00:00:00.00 280299  492 Pearl Street Cycling
DNFAndrew Cummings   Orchard Park, NY00:00:00.00 233688  495 Pearl Street Cycling Team
DNFGreg Dattner   Carlisle, PA00:00:00.00 231213  496 Chester County Velo - Smedley/
DNFMichael DeGeorge   Washington, NJ00:00:00.00 282234  497 Skylands Cycling
DNFMatthew Diefenbach   Pottstown, PA00:00:00.00 142263  498 Alliance Environmental
DNFBradley Ford   Boyertown, PA00:00:00.00 100183  500 Classic Cycling Essentials (CC
DNFRaul Galliano   Secaucus, NJ00:00:00.00 242817  504 Westwood Velo
DNFPaul Ganun   Fair Haven, NJ00:00:00.00 198221  505 Undici/Peddlar/Guardian Coachi
DNFScott Glenney   Avon, CT00:00:00.00 209743  507 IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best C
DNFRichard Gonzalez   Bayonne, NJ00:00:00.00 13633  508 MAIN LINE CYCLING
DNFStephen Gray   Middletown, CT00:00:00.00 45397  511 IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best C
DNFKeith Hatton   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 278237  516 Elite Bicycles
DNFVictor Nicolas HERNANDEZ LORENZO   00:00:00.00  517 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
DNFWade Hess   Wenonah, NJ00:00:00.00 16043  518 Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcyc
DNFMarc Innella   Somerville, NJ00:00:00.00 234616  522 Westwood Velo
DNFEvan Janis   Germantown, MD00:00:00.00 284683  523 All American Bicycle Center
DNFJames Joseph   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 68718  524 WE STAND UNITED WS
DNFAdam Kahler   Bakersfield, CA00:00:00.00 221287  525 Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b rol
DNFFrank Leach   Little Silver, NJ00:00:00.00 282506  532 Cycles 54
DNFJohn Manailovich   Allentown, PA00:00:00.00 191648  541 Cycles 54/ ACT
DNFSamuel Martinez   Ozone Park, NY00:00:00.00 120838  542 ws united
DNFJohn Marze   Park Ridge, NJ00:00:00.00 67882  543 Team Cyclesport
DNFDouglas MCKEON   00:00:00.00  547 Cyclonaut Racers
DNFAndrew Mead   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 216480  548 Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway
DNFFrank NEGRI   00:00:00.00  553 Colavita
DNFJorge Orrego   Ridgefield Park, NJ00:00:00.00 286637  558 
DNFWillie Payton   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 137827  559 We Stand United
DNFDoan Pendleton   Chatham, NJ00:00:00.00 177406  560 Watchung Wheelmen
DNFGurvi POLANCO   00:00:00.00  564 Innovation Bike Shop
DNFChris Rodgers   Lawrenceville00:00:00.00 235971  569 Colavita Racing
DNFDiego Rodriguez   Union City, NJ00:00:00.00 189335  570 Sotheby's International Realty
DNFDrew Scoles   Elm Grove, WI00:00:00.00 221137  574 Minerva Design Cycling Team
DNFChris Stern   West Milford, NJ00:00:00.00 200189  581 Liberty Cycle
DNFGabriel THOMAS   00:00:00.00  584 Madonna Wheelers CC
DNFCharles Thompson   Ewing, NJ00:00:00.00 259535  586 Rutgers University
DNFStephen Tvedt   New York00:00:00.00 240628  587 Colavita Racing
DNFMichael Ventola   Pinehurst, NC00:00:00.00 48468  590 Carolina Bicycle Company
DNFHammean Walker   Bronx, NY00:00:00.00 187485  592 Major Taylor

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1214.54Kevin McGuire   Miami, FL00:33:38.40 239823  948 ACT
2222.20Jeffrey Alpert   Coopersburg, PA00:33:39.30 248058  925 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
3229.87Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PA00:33:51.50 249618  952 Young Medalists / Team Dual Te
4237.53Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA00:33:51.50 229481  933 
5245.19Juan Carmona   Breinigsville, PA00:34:03.80 251948  932 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
6252.85Matthew Baranoski   Perkasie, PA00:34:05.90 213251  927 Alliance Environmental
7260.52Matt Muney   Darien, CT00:34:07.10 250265  951 Young Medalists/ Team Dual Tem
8268.18Eli Mernit   Bronx, NY00:34:07.70 270121  974 CRCA/Junior Development
9275.84Thomas Barnett   Freehold, NJ00:34:08.20 247838  928 
10283.50Tom Goguen   Hopedale, MA00:34:09.00 219424  938 Team CF-Elite
11291.17Jonathan Bright   Barto, PA00:34:09.30 249282  930 Team Vortex
12298.83Gregory Ratzell   Blandon, PA00:34:09.90 230201  955 Bikeline / LWA
13306.49David Dawson   Springfield, PA00:34:10.80 250197  968 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Rac
14314.15Christopher Meacham   Mooresville, NC00:34:11.40 297555  950 
15321.82Benjamin Salibra   Fayetteville, NY00:34:12.00 233370  973 Century Road Club Association
16329.48Juan Pimentel   Maywood, NJ00:34:12.10 243357  953 
17337.14Jesse Keough   Sandwich, MA00:34:12.10 229606  943 CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b Co
18344.80Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ00:34:12.10 229865  939 
19352.47Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ00:34:12.40 250355  929 GS Park Ridge-Team Cyclesport
20360.13Richard Newman   Weston, FL00:34:12.50 288697  976 Sango Cycling/Anything on Whee
21367.79Teddy Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ00:34:12.70 241677  970 Liberty Cycle
22375.45Wesley Kline   Emmaus, PA00:34:12.70 283449  972 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
23383.11Dag Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ00:34:13.00 231596  926 Team Somerset
24390.78Max Thilen   Weston, FL00:34:13.00 279347  978 MegaCycle Santos
25398.44Lucca Zeray   Brooklyn, NY00:34:13.20 280462  977 CRCA/Junior Development
26406.10Leon Lyakovetsky   Norwalk, CT00:34:13.30 257599  971 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Game
27413.76Andrew Harris   Lititz, PA00:34:13.60 245643  940 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
28421.43Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA00:34:13.80 232118  944 Team Vortex
29429.09Anthony Skorochod   Wind Gap, PA00:34:14.70 213999  958 
30436.75Wei Chen   Elmhurst, NY00:34:15.10 300948  975 CRCA/Junior Development
31444.41Calan Farley   Pittstown, NJ00:34:16.00 233338  935 Team Alliance Environmental
32452.08Max Kaplan   Randolph, NJ00:34:16.20 235809  942 Colavita-Baci U19
33459.74Avery Wilson   Boulder, CO00:34:16.30 207986  965 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
34467.40Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT00:37:16.30 211959  945 CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Cor
35475.06David Stires   Bridgewater, NJ00:37:17.20 247213  960 
36482.73Zachary Stockman   Killington, VT00:37:26.30 311537  961 Vollers Law / StartHouse Race
37490.39Kenny McNeill   Rutland, VT00:37:34.70 311527  949 Vollers Law / Start House raci
38498.05Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MA00:38:11.10 234564  937 Team CF-Elite
39505.71Sean Conway   Basking Ridge, NJ00:38:35.50 309604  934 Colavita-Baci U19
40513.38Phillip Truppelli   Ringoes, NJ00:38:35.50 293199  963 Colavita-Baci U19
41521.04Zachary Hutchins   Milford, NJ00:38:36.70 293632  941 Colavita-Baci U19
42528.70Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VT00:39:26.60 240217  964 Vollers Law / Start House Raci
43536.36Julian Scherding   Woodstock, VT00:40:09.40 313024  957 Vollers Law / Start House Raci
44544.03Ben Stein   Boonton Township, NJ00:40:11.30 309483  959 Colavita-Baci U19
45551.69Dylan McKeon   Eastlongmeadow, MA00:40:12.10 311677  966 Cyclonauts Racers
46559.35Jared Calimano   Randolph, NJ00:40:13.30 291565  931 Colavita-Baci U19
47567.01Raymond Reisen   Sparta, NJ00:40:24.40 309277  956 Colavita-Baci U19
48574.68Joshua Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ00:40:25.40 232132  969 Liberty Cycle
49582.34Ryan McDermott   Montville, NJ00:41:05.10 293118  947 Colavita-Baci U19
50590.00Gregory Felker   Hillsborough, NJ00:41:50.60 295222  936 Somerset Wheelmen
DQAlden Suokko   Woodstock, VT 299713  962 Vollers Law / Start House Raci
DNFDylan Malone   Needham, MA 311628  946 
DNFCameron Price   Rutland, VT 311629  954 
DNFBrian Merritt   Neshanic Station, NJ 282196  967 Colavita Racing

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1113.80Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI00:47:24.60 231296  312 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
2Kristy BROUN   00:47:24.70  354 Team Verducci Breakaway Racing
3124.55Sinead Miller (1 - Cat1)   Pittsburgh, PA00:47:24.70 171289  362 Team TIBCO
4129.93Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA00:47:24.90 36345  346 Mellow Mushroom
5Joelle NUMAINVILLE   00:47:25.40  332 Webcor Builders
6Emma PETERSEN   00:47:25.70  335 
7146.06Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX00:47:25.70 193628  337 Rooster p/b Edge Composite Whe
8151.44Kate Veronneau   Wayne, PA00:47:26.00 264024  347 
9156.82Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ00:47:26.10 174914  300 Team VBF
10162.20Carrie Cash Wootten (2 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO00:47:26.10 163561  309 Team VBF
11167.57Sarah Caravella   Boulder, CO00:47:26.30 199998  307 
12172.95Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi00:47:26.90 77841  341 Team Type 1
13178.33Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT00:47:26.90 100972  349 Roosters p/b Edge Composite Wh
14183.70Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA00:47:26.90 221431  326 Cycle Loft
15189.08Amity Elliot   Boulder, CO00:47:27.00 222471  315 Team Kenda
16Genevieve WHITSON   00:47:27.20  351 MVP Healt Care Cycling
17199.84Melissa Sanborn (3 - Cat1)   Portland, OR00:47:27.50 166502  339 CyclePath Racing
18205.21Thea Parent (1 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA00:47:27.60 293793  333 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
19210.59Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO00:47:27.90 184788  303 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
20UNKNOWN RIDER   00:47:28.00  331 -------
21221.35Lenore Pipes (4 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY00:47:28.00 273047  336 Fruit66/Artemis
22226.72Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA00:47:28.00 180423  319 Team Kenda
23232.10Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI00:47:28.20 170980  340 Team TIBCO
24237.48Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA00:47:28.50 221594  328 Wheelworks Racing
25242.85Mary Costelloe   Emmaus, PA00:47:28.70 192297  313 Verducci
26248.23Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL00:47:28.70 151408  324 Team TIBCO Pro Cycling
27253.61Caryl Gale   Hoboken, NJ00:47:29.20 60259  317 Denos Wonder Wheel
28258.99Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA00:47:29.30 185441  314 Team Type 1
29264.36Amanda Watson   Washington, DC00:47:29.40 256260  350 
30269.74Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA00:47:30.00 142023  311 Humanzoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
31275.12Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA00:47:31.80 184207  356 Team Verducci Breakaway Racing
32280.50Christy Blakely (2 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC00:47:32.00 148908  304 BMW-Bianchi
33285.87Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA00:47:43.00 237733  338 Team Kenda
34291.25Anna McLoon   Medford, MA00:47:44.80 258368  329 Team Kenda
35296.63Patricia Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA00:47:46.80 131990  306 Fruit66 - Artemis
36Alexandra CARLE   00:47:47.70  355 Team Verducci Breakaway Racing
37307.38Nicole Freedman   Boston, MA00:47:49.10 73064  316 Wheelworks Racing
38312.76Erin Silliman   Richmond, VA00:47:52.10 260287  343 Fruit66/Artemis
39318.14Sarah Iepson   Oaklyn, NJ00:47:52.40 254065  322 
40323.51Sara Zeigler (3 - Cat2)   Blacksburg, VA00:47:52.70 220748  353 
41328.89Andrea Luebbe   Lafayette Hill, PA00:47:53.10 250385  325 Lehigh University Cycling Club
42334.27Arley Kemmerer   Saylorsburg, PA00:47:57.20 240239  323 Team CARD Women's Cycling
43339.65Lauren Shirock (4 - Cat2)   Emmaus, PA00:47:58.00 156050  342 BMW/Bianchi
44Catherine CHEATLEY   00:47:59.20  310 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
45350.40Carmen Small   Durango, CO00:48:04.10 229709  344 Colavita Baci Pro Cycling Team
46355.78Kimberly Geist   Emmaus, PA00:48:04.30 134992  318 Team Alliance Environmental
47Modesta VZESNIAUSKAITE   00:48:04.50  348 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
48366.53Morgan Patton   Athens, GA00:48:07.10 257696  334 Team Type 1
49371.91Lenore Imhof   Bloomfield, NJ00:48:14.10 60527  364 Riptide Cycling
50377.29Michelle Hart   Falls Church, VA00:48:20.40 221627  321 CAWES powered by Specialized
51382.66Mandy Marquardt   Allentown, PA00:48:24.40 200340  327 Team Type 1
52388.04Natalie Stoll   San Francisco, CA00:48:29.90 207511  345 MVP Health Care Cycling
53Rushlee BUCHANAN   00:48:40.00  305 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
54Kate BATES   00:48:40.00  301 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
55404.17Tricia Carnila (5 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA00:48:52.30 71130  308 Verducci Breakaway
56409.55Lisa Jellett (6 - Cat1)   Warren, NJ00:48:52.40 185381  357 Team Verducci Breakaway Racing
57Bron RYAN   00:49:29.30  359 Team Verducci Breakaway Racing
58420.30Elspeth Huyett   Alburtis, PA00:49:29.40 229080  360 Team Verducci Breakaway Racing
DNSJanel Bedard   Westover, WV 179209  302 MVP Health Care
DNSSinead Miller (Cat1)   Pittsburgh, PA 171289  330 Peanut Butter & Co. / Twenty 1
DNSAnna Young   Syracuse, NY 265893  352 MVP Health Care Cycling
DNPMonique HANLEY     320 
DNFJessie MACLEAN     358 Team Verducci Breakaway Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSpyUSACDFBonk BreakerSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee