Race Results for
Glencoe Grand Prix
Glencoe, IL
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 08/15/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 5 - A

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1500.00nicholas scavone   Glendale Heights, IL33:46.7 291496  42 Unattached
2502.03Brian Sunshine   Glencoe, IL33:46.9 314556  44 Unattached
3504.06Tim Clark   Desplaines, IL33:47.1 289084  34 W2 Racing
4506.09Gareth Reeves   Glen Ellyn, IL33:47.3 306935  39 Unattached
5508.12Doug Amacher   Chicago, IL33:47.5 299625  17 Unattached
6510.15John Bleck   Beachpark, IL33:47.5 307994  35 Unattached
7512.18Tracy Dangott   Chicago, IL33:47.6 314730  Xxx Racing
8514.21Robert Bramlette   Blue Island, IL33:48.6 301527  South Chicago Wheelmen
9516.24Joe Gajewski   Schaumburg, IL33:48.8 315898  15 Unattached
10518.27Jim Groenhof   Elkgrovevillage, IL33:49.8 307857  20 Unattached
11520.30Stuart Brogan   Santa Monica, CA33:49.8 298119  Unattached
12522.33Jack Arnolde   Crystal Lake, IL33:50.1 114597  North Branch Cycling Club
13524.36Michael Chiang   Glencoe, IL33:50.7 290341  Unattached
14526.39John Dunat   Island Lake, IL33:50.9 283796  Unattached
15528.42Keith Lawler   Coral Gables, FL33:51.4 310798  30 Unattached
16530.45Dan Mallek   Elk Grove Village, IL33:52.7 302899  Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
17532.48Aaron Delabre   Bourbonnais Il33:53.5 306312  10 Xxx Racing
18534.51Ken Roy   San Diego, CA33:53.9 312990  24 Xxx Racing
19536.54Michael Rogers   Chicago, IL34:48.2 306647  40 Unattached
20538.57David Capretto   Chicago, IL35:09.5 306062  Team Tati
21540.60Will Frame   Wilmette, IL35:10.3 317782  14 Unattached
22542.63Michael Rechtin   Winnetka, IL35:10.4 277573  38 Vision Quest Llc
23544.66Thomas Rodriguez   Chicago, IL35:11.2 293109  22 Vision Quest Llc
24546.69Michael Abene   Chicago, IL35:13.1 317052  Unattached
25548.72Henry Heisler   La Jolla, CA32:04.8 310535  19 Unattached
26550.75Neil Gallagher   Chicago, IL33:50.9 312142  12 Unattached
27552.78Lucas Kmezich   Bayside, WI34:47.8 304639  25 Team Geargrinder
28554.81Peter Moore   San Diego, CA34:48.3 317094  31 Xxx Racing
29556.84William Swearingen   Chicago, IL34:49.3 307081  45 Turin Bicycling Society
30558.87Kenneth Dorado   Westchester, IL35:06.4 282724  11 Iron Cycles
31560.90Humberto Espino   Brookfield, IL35:10.9 311231  13 Unattached
32562.84Rob Valerious   33:55.3  47 Unattached
33564.96Masayuki Tsuchiya   Elk Grove Village, IL35:07.9 308353  46 Unattached
34566.99Alex Koch   Glen Ellyn, IL35:31.0 292375  27 Unattached
35569.02Vincent Lane   Chicago33:56.1 318554  28 Unattached
36571.05Vincent Giovinco   Chicago, IL33:57.5 210330  16 Half Acre Cycling
37573.08Ryan Handley   Hoffman Estates, IL34:08.6 314192  18 Psimet Racing
38575.11Curtis Mullenix   Chicago, IL35:47.5 321908  33 Unattached

Men - Cat 5 - B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1500.00Guiober Cuevas   30:20.8  63 Unattached
2502.50Ken Roy   San Diego, CA30:22.2 312990  51 Xxx Racing
3505.00CORY DAVENPORT   Belvidere, IL30:22.3 284782  64 Unattached
4507.50Stuart Brogan   Santa Monica, CA30:22.5 298119  56 Unattached
5510.00Erwin Vreeman   Lake Zurich, IL30:22.8 308544  95 Unattached
6512.50Tim Clark   Desplaines, IL30:22.9 289084  61 Unattached
7515.00Robert Gorman   30:23.0  71 Unattached
8517.50Brian Sunshine   Glencoe, IL30:23.6 314556  91 Unattached
9520.00Jack Arnolde   Crystal Lake, IL30:23.7 114597  53 North Branch Cycling Club
10522.50Alex Grant   Chicago, IL30:23.9 324348  72 Unattached
11525.00Elliot Tobin   Bonita Springs, FL30:24.7 315908  92 Unattached
12527.50Michael Rogers   Chicago, IL30:24.8 306647  87 Unattached
13530.00Carlos Hoyos   Chicago, IL30:24.9 307591  74 Half Acre Cycling
14532.50Mario Castrejon   North Chicago, IL30:25.2 314926  59 Unattached
15535.00Jerzy Trzeciak   30:25.7  100 Unattached
16537.50Anthony Vercillo   30:25.7  94 Unattached
17540.00Matt Riezman   Chicago, IL30:25.9 311426  85 Spidermonkey Cycling
18542.50Charles Gerlach   Chicago, IL30:28.7 268712  69 Lamb Little Racing
19545.00Frank Shapiro   Highland Park, IL30:36.5 232002  89 Colavita Racing Inc.
20547.50Pete Dreiske   Camarillo, CA30:37.9 299743  67 Unattached
21550.00Kevin Brown   Barrington, IL30:44.7 107607  57 Unattached
22552.50Sean Bjork   Lake Bluff, IL32:38.3 309401  55 Xxx Racing
23555.00Brian-Laurent Miller   Hinsdale, IL32:39.2 275147  81 Tower Racing
24557.50Thomas Rodriguez   Chicago, IL30:27.3 293109  86 Vision Quest Llc
25560.00Taylor Wright   30:52.7  97 Unattached
26562.50David Herberich   30:55.3  73 Unattached
27565.00James Depkon   Niles, IL30:55.7 313806  65 Unattached
28567.50Will Mcgrath   30:55.9  79 Unattached
29570.00Peter Nelson   Clarendon Hills, IL32:23.2 403514  83 Unattached
30572.50Todd Kollar   West Peoria, IL32:22.3 323564  76 Unattached
31575.00Patrick Gallagher   Katonah, NY31:08.9 109579  68 Unattached

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1400.00Kaleb Koch   Glenview, IL48:09.4 265924  21 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
2401.06John Villena   Chicago, IL48:09.9 290160  87 Rhythm Racing
3402.12Robert Perez   Newport Beach, CA48:10.3 258159  63 Unattached
4403.18Jason Rassi   N Pekin, IL48:10.4 283299  68 Wild Card Cycling
5404.24Erik Wiebe   Evanston, IL48:10.5 290210  90 Unattached
6405.30Adam Fish   Buffalo Grove, IL48:10.6 308413  19 Indiana University-bloomington
7406.36Jeffrey Perkins   Chicago, IL48:11.0 261735  64 Chicago Cuttin Crew
8407.42Drew Kushnick   Chicago, IL48:11.2 223363  47 Spidermonkey Cycling
9408.48Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il48:11.7 283391  41 South Chicago Wheelmen
10409.54Andrew Nordyke   Chicago48:12.0 244523  61 Chicago Cuttin Crew
11410.60Owen Aronson   Chicago, IL48:12.0 308292  Xxx Racing
12411.66Eric Christ   Arlington Heights, IL48:12.6 300410  10 Team Bicycle Heaven
13412.72Lorenzo Cervantes   Libertyville, IL48:13.6 291721  78 Moment Cycle Sport
14413.78Brian Hague   Chicago, IL48:14.1 321142  98 Unattached
15414.84Brandon Diffenderfer   Chicago, IL48:14.1 296775  20 Spidermonkey Cycling
16415.90Michael Hemme   Chicago, IL48:14.6 153182  32 Unattached
17416.96Stanley Sterlinski   Chicago, IL48:14.7 287523  81 Half Acre Cycling
18418.02Alex Rams   Vernon Hills, IL48:17.8 241614  67 Colavita Racing Inc.
19419.08Richard Lenski   Carol Stream, IL48:19.0 275816  48 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cc
20420.14Jamie Sanchez   Chicago, IL48:19.2 306387  72 Half Acre Cycling
21421.20Edwin Bagley   Chicago, IL48:19.3 229687  Iron Cycles
22422.26Nicholas Sachanda   Washington, DC48:19.9 303663  71 National Capital Velo Club/spokes Etc.
23423.32James Cooper   Chicago, IL48:20.4 283578  14 Ms Racing Inc.
24424.38Gregory Nash   Barrington, IL48:21.6 232258  57 Project 5 Racing
25425.44Ryan O'Boyle   Shorewood, IL48:22.6 299155  38 South Chicago Wheelmen
26426.50Mike Rickey   Columbia, IL48:44.0 29802  69 Wild Card Cycling - St Louis
27427.56Peter Kelley   Geneva, IL49:03.7 306717  42 Team Bicycle Heaven
28428.62Adam Herndon   Chicago Il49:44.8 289562  33 Xxx Racing
29429.68Sven Gartner   Park Ridge, IL49:45.3 309567  28 Unattached
30430.74Avi Neurohr   Chicago, IL49:47.9 232437  60 Chicago Cuttin Crew
31431.80Nick Hand   Clayton, MO49:49.4 287561  30 Wild Card Cycling - St Louis
32432.86mike morell   Chicago, IL49:50.5 278651  54 Chicago Cuttin Crew
33433.92Jared Rogers   Chicago, IL49:51.8 261146  70 Xxx Racing
34434.98Seyamack Afzali   Chicago, IL49:53.1 201682  Unattached
35436.04Cliff Golz   Santa Cruz, CA49:58.9 254308  29 Ms Racing Inc.
36437.10Evan Jahn   Chicago, IL50:05.6 297483  35 Rhythm Racing
37438.16BOBBY FIELDER   Westmont, IL51:13.2 251588  24 Tower Racing
38439.22Justin Somerville   Marion, IA52:00.6 300711  79 Team Bicycle Heaven
39440.28Ryan Fay   Chicago, IL45:09.6 288405  22 Xxx Racing
40441.34Theoren Loo   Madison, WI30:20.3 283731  49 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
41442.40Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL30:20.5 276599  96 Spidermonkey Cycling
42443.46Justin Merkey   Chicago, IL30:20.7 288320  51 Rhythm Racing
43444.52Michael Junius   La Grange, IL30:23.3 276547  40 Tower Racing
44445.58Mark Misicko   Hinsdale, IL30:23.3 244544  52 Tower Racing
45446.64Tristan Petsch-Horvath   Elkhorn, WI30:25.1 312080  65 Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd
46447.70David Hudson   Chicago, IL30:25.3 286044  34 Xxx Racing
47448.76Jon Kiner   Bloomington, IL30:25.4 245393  44 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
48449.82Nicholas Venice   Chicago, IL30:25.7 286521  86 Xxx Racing
49450.88Jason Fergurson   Geneva, IL30:25.8 278837  23 Effetto Coniglio-wheel Fast
50451.94Bryan Cleal   River Forest, IL30:26.2 283951  11 Flatlandia Cycling Team
51453.00Douglas Zalis   Chicago, IL30:26.5 181163  94 Vision Quest Llc
52454.06Andrew Korinda   Evanston, IL30:31.5 234041  46 Unattached
53455.12Michael Wilkie   Lisle, IL30:31.7 268873  15 Abd Cycle Club
54456.18Isaac Lund   Evanston, IL30:33.3 275981  50 Club Bicicletta
55457.24Aaron Fioritto   Greencastle, IN30:34.3 289709  25 Depauw University
56458.30Adam Austin   Reston, VA30:34.5 266772  Dominion Cycling
57459.36Shawn Delk   Chicago, IL31:00.3 97609  18 Project 5 Racing
58460.42Christopher Jensen   Chicago, IL31:35.0 268178  37 Half Acre Cycling
59461.48Terry O'Grady   Clarendon Hills, IL33:50.6 264048  62 Tower Racing
60462.54Bryce Hanna   Chicago, IL33:56.8 192909  31 Xxx Racing
61463.60bryan fuller   Geneva, IL24:15.8 286446  26 Team Bicycle Heaven
62464.66Robert Curtis   Elgin, IL24:17.4 69094  16 Psimet Racing
63465.72Matthew Stevenson   Evergreen Park, IL24:17.5 290392  82 Xxx Racing
64466.78Kenneth Mitchell   Chicago, IL14:38.1 184336  53 Spidermonkey Cycling
65467.84N/A   Lake Forest, IL14:38.1 178679  84 Flatlandia Cycling Team
66468.90Lew Chin   Chicago, IL14:38.9 285058  Rhythm Racing
67469.96Nicholas Gajewski   Chicago, IL14:39.3 294202  27 Rhythm Racing
68471.02Brian Sielski   Chicago, IL11:01.9 290371  76 Pact- Dish Network Cycling
69472.08Eric Shivvers   Chicago, IL11:03.3 282025  75 Half Acre Cycling
70473.14Kevin Butler   Downers Grove, IL11:15.5 73927  Wheel Fast Racing
71474.20Timothy Strege   Racine, WI11:19.8 226857  83 Half Acre Cycling
72475.26Jacob Schilling   Racine, WI11:45.5 255842  73 Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1300.00Chris Kinonen   Chicago, IL48:50.4 56408  12 Xxx Racing
2301.32david jaggi   Oak Park, IL48:50.7 266633  67 Flatlandia Cycling Team
3302.64David Reyes   Chicago, IL49:17.0 211512  27 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
4303.96Victor Rentas   Park Ridge, IL49:17.3 166946  61 Unattached
5305.28Trevor Rolette   Tinley Park, IL49:17.4 226739  44 South Chicago Wheelmen
6306.58Brian Holcombe   49:17.4  51 Unattached
7307.92Andreas Fischer   Chicago, IL49:17.6 52133  53 Burnham Racing
8309.24Andrew Buntz   West Des Moines49:17.7 291573  55 Unattached
9310.56Michael Seguin   Chicago, IL49:17.7 32101  30 Xxx Racing
10311.88Julio Jacobo   Libertyville49:17.8 218778  72 Pyoc
11313.20Quentin Capista   Shorewood, IL49:18.1 268877  64 Project 5 Racing
12314.52Michael Jenich   Shorewood, WI49:18.5 260373  11 Team Pegasus
13315.84Thomas Ralston   Grand Rapids , MI49:18.6 204162  26 Bissell/abg Cycling Club
14317.16Joseph Tortorelli   Champaign, IL49:18.7 160061  42 Scarlet Fire
15318.48Tim Speciale   Woodstock, IL49:18.8 293350  33 Psimet Racing
16319.80Newt Cole   Chicago, IL49:18.8 265138  Ritte Van Vlaanderen
17321.12Chris Moore   Woodridge, IL49:18.8 277388  20 Unattached
18322.44Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI49:19.0 215610  40 Priority Health Cycling Team
19323.76Matthew Bohm   Dunlap, IL49:19.2 249934  49 Peoria Bicycle Club
20325.08Mark French   Wylie, TX49:19.5 277793  46 Wild Card Cycling
21326.40Dustin Morici   Saint Charles, IL49:19.6 288716  21 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
22327.72Travis Heller   Parker, CO49:19.6 264205  10 Team Extreme
23329.04Christopher Koster   Summit, IL49:19.8 292791  17 Xxx Racing
24330.36Robert Sherman   Loveland, OH49:20.1 120645  32 Team Dayton Bicycling
25331.68Mark Sills   Champaign, IL49:20.2 219887  70 Scarlet Fire
26333.00Eric Blankinship   Chicago, IL49:20.4 265147  Recycling Team
27334.32Brian Arfmann   Arlington Heights, IL49:20.4 282223  57 Smart Cycling Bike Shop
28335.64Adam Leibman   Hoffman Estates, IL49:20.6 278207  68 Abd Cycle Club
29336.96Tony Esposito   Anniston, AL49:22.0 173319  Birmingham Bicycle
30338.28David Racine   Shorewood, WI49:22.1 99357  25 Hampshire Cycle Club
31339.60Jared Craft   Rogers, AR49:22.2 282380  Psimet Racing
32340.92Kyle Selph   Aurora , IL49:22.4 290759  31 Tower Racing
33342.24Kyle Wiberg   Boulder, CO49:23.0 277368  36 Xxx Racing
34343.56Ben-Jamin Widoff   Woodstock, IL49:23.7 143322  37 Hawaii Cycling Club
35344.88Ian Murray   Mountain View, CA49:23.8 281228  23 Xxx Racing
36346.20Andrew Truemper   Indianpolis, IN49:25.1 242744  63 Xxx Racing
37347.52Shane Feehery   Homewood, IL49:25.9 174544  South Chicago Wheelmen
38348.84Richard Kisseloff   Algonquin, IL49:26.7 97352  13 Dogfish Racing Team
39350.16Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI49:27.7 298079  19 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
40351.48Yong Qi   Batavia, IL49:27.9 190405  65 Unattached
41352.80Mark Tank   Bloomington, IL49:28.4 70014  71 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
42354.12Brian Morrissey   Chicago, IL49:29.0 261760  22 Xxx Racing
43355.44William Pankonin   Boulder, CO49:29.5 273937  59 Xxx Racing
44356.76Andrew Daley   Chicago, IL49:30.5 196389  50 Burnham Racing
45358.08Samuel Schaefer   Wellesley, MA49:46.1 94975  29 Ms Racing Inc.
46359.40Ernesto Ciccolini   Evanston, IL49:46.4 254288  52 Comma Van Wagner Racing
47360.72Christopher Sprock   Peoria, IL49:46.5 263424  48 Peoria Bicycle Club
48362.04Rich Delgado   Hoffman Estates, IL50:23.6 51887  73 Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
49363.36Jesse Williams   Saint Louis, MO50:34.2 275391  38 Team Tati
50364.68Ethan Stone   Urbana, IL50:42.2 241831  34 Scarlet Fire
51366.00John Reynders   Seattle, WA36:47.6 255625  66 Team Wisconsin
52367.32Daniel Verner   Island Lake, IL37:29.9 51737  74 Pact- Dish Network Cycling
53368.64David Blomme   Madison, WI37:30.0 244805  Fisher Midwest Road Team
54369.96Jeffrey Wat   Chicago, IL35:07.9 244829  35 Burnham Racing
55371.28Lionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI28:38.2 274025  28 Team Geargrinder
56372.60Matthew Smith   Tampa, FL17:53.5 68480  58 Burnham Racing
57373.92Edward Hernandez   Grayslake, IL17:53.9 68816  69 North Branch Cycling Club
58375.24Jason Knauff   Chicago, IL17:56.2 145455  14 Burnham Racing

Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
150.00David Veilleux   29:31.3  UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategies
251.97Bernie Sulzberger   29:31.5  66 UCI CT: Fly V Australia
353.94Alessandro Bazzana   Oxnard, CA29:56.8 257488  23 UCI CT: Fly V Australia
455.91Daniel Holloway   Morgan Hill, CA29:58.3 181725  76 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
557.88Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA29:58.3 194969  UCI CT: Team Type 1
659.87Jonathon Cantwell   29:58.9  32 UCI CT: Fly V Australia
761.82Alexander Candelario   Bend, OR29:59.9 83014  UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategies
863.79Shane Kline   Bally, PA30:00.3 192584  50 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
965.79Aldo Ilesic   30:00.6  17 Team Type 1
1067.73Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA30:00.9 37157  71 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
1169.70Charles Huff   Springfield, MO30:01.0 132539  16 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda
1271.67Michael Friedman   Golden, CO30:01.3 135475  42 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda
1373.64Karl Menzies   Ada, MI30:01.7 286482  53 UCI CT: Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis
1475.61Rahsaan Bahati   Compton30:01.9 116625  14 UCI CT: Ouch Bahati Foundation
1577.58Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA30:02.2 147512  54 UCI CT: Team Type 1
1679.55K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO30:02.2 164362  57 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
1781.52Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA30:02.3 154883  20 UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategies
1883.49Zachary Davies   Boulder, CO30:02.8 182034  37 UCI CT: Fly V Australia
1985.46Robert Bush   Louisville, KY30:02.9 233613  31 UCI CT: Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By Geargrinder
2087.43Frank Travieso   Athens, GA30:06.0 160295  68 UCI CT: Jamis/sutter Home Presented By Colavita
2189.40Mark Hekman   Winston Salem, NC30:06.3 72192  46 UCI CT: Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
2291.37Timothy Farnham   San Francisco, CA30:06.4 198206  40 UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
2393.34John (Jackie) Simes   Alburtis, PA30:06.6 150549  63 UCI CT: Jamis/sutter Home Presented By Colavita
2495.31Neil Shirley   Newhall, CA30:06.9 43573  62 UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategies
2597.28Robert White   Brown Deer, WI30:08.0 197162  73 UCI CT: Kenda Pro Cycling Presented By Geargrinder
2699.25Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA30:08.3 117328  12 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda
27101.22Matthew Crane   Richmond, VA30:08.7 170399  36 UCI CT: Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis
28103.19Neil Bezdek   New York, NY30:10.2 276693  26 UCI CT: Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
29105.16Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO30:10.5 149353  27 UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategies
30107.13Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT30:10.6 201456  13 UCI CT: Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
31109.10Ryan Anderson   Worcester, MA30:10.7 272839  10 UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategies
32111.18Will Routley   30:11.7  61 Jelly Belly Cycling
33113.16Zach Bell   30:11.7  24 UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategies
34115.01Peter Latham   Santa Rosa, CA30:15.5 306910  51 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
35116.98Guy East   Unionville, IN30:15.7 174108  21 UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategies
36118.95Alejandro Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA30:17.6 288134  18 UCI CT: Jamis/sutter Home Presented By Colavita
37120.92Martijn Verschoor   Cumming, GA30:38.0 309416  70 UCI CT: Team Type 1
38122.89Jonathan Clarke   Asheville, NC30:45.9 303945  35 UCI CT: Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis
39124.86Sergio Hernandez   San Pedro, CA30:53.8 201874  47 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1100.00Mike Sherer (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO01:39.1 232977  46 Abd Cycle Club
2101.15Kyle Jacobson   Milwaukee, WI01:39.8 209985  73 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
3102.30Robert Kelley   Geneva, IL01:40.1 52765  11 Team Bicycle Heaven
4103.45David Moyer   Honolulu, HI01:40.7 273323  50 Xxx Racing
5104.60Pat Lemieux (2 - Cat1)   Saint Paul, MN01:41.9 210769  67 Unattached
6105.75Logan Loader   Felton, CA01:41.9 198542  22 Unattached
7106.90Alex Wieseler   Indianapolis, IN02:22.0 207324  72 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
8108.05Jordan Roessingh   Madison, WI02:22.1 170411  71 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
9109.20Erik Tomlinson   Genoa, IL02:22.5 162381  98 Unattached
10110.35Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS02:23.0 35598  92 Unattached
11111.54Deigo Garavito   02:23.2  60 Unattached
12112.65Vincent Roberge   Redford, MI02:23.4 190250  31 Panther Pb Competitive Cyclist
13113.80Gregory Christian   St Simons, GA02:26.6 186412  97 Panther Pb Competitive Cyclist
14114.95Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL02:31.2 264045  32 Recycling Team
15116.10Jeffrey Schroetlin   Argenta, IL02:31.2 66615  77 Unattached
16117.25David Reed   Elmhurst, IL02:31.4 132150  68 Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters Cc
17118.40Brandon Feehery   Homewood, IL02:31.5 193035  37 South Chicago Wheelmen
18119.55Kevin Berger   Madison, WI02:31.8 246306  43 Team Wheel & Sprocket
19120.70Mike Tacchella   Byron Center, MI02:31.9 249598  34 Recycling Team
20121.85Nicholas Vetter   St. Paul, MN02:32.0 263471  10 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
21123.00Cory Hickman   Orland Park, IL02:32.3 119288  91 South Chicago Wheelmen
22124.15Patrick Fasse   Elburn, IL02:32.7 211519  12 Team Bicycle Heaven
23125.30Hogan Sills   West Lafayette, IN02:32.9 257611  45 Abd Cycle Club
24126.45Cesar Correa   San Francisco, CA02:33.0 204317  101 Iron Cycles
25127.60Owen Belton   Eagle River, WI02:33.1 283504  25 Unattached
26128.75James Pradun   Kirkwood, MO02:34.4 254851  94 Great Dane Velo Club (gdvc)
27129.90Stathy Touloumis   Highland Park, IL02:35.3 86745  Alberto's Sport
28131.05Joel Friedman   Aurora, IL02:36.6 293444  80 Team Bicycle Heaven
29132.20Joshua Roeser   Buffalo, MN02:37.2 160630  28 Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
30133.35Brian Rach   Chilton, WI02:39.9 257820  75 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
31134.50David Polin (1 - Cat2)   Gurnee, IL02:40.7 161268  96 Wdt-allvoi International Cycling Team
32135.65Marc Howe   Palm Bay, FL02:40.7 264076  21 Team Geargrinder
33136.80Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA02:41.0 200093  14 Unattached
34137.95Danny Robertson   Rolling Meadows, IL02:42.8 256071  44 Abd Cycle Club
35139.10David Sachs (3 - Cat1)   Boulder02:44.4 156958  49 Vision Quest Llc
36140.25Bryan Rheude   Chicago, IL02:44.7 101020  17 Comma Van Wagner Racing
37141.40Steven Vandeven   Chicago, IL02:45.7 232049  102 Iron Cycles
38142.55Jonathan Cook (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI02:46.4 258925  29 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
39143.70Waylon Janowiak   Michigan City, IN02:47.3 258509  47 Abd Cycle Club
40144.85Matt Waite   Madison, WI02:47.5 206676  56 Team Wheel & Sprocket
41146.00William Nowak (4 - Cat1)   Wallingford, CT02:48.4 258778  79 Abd Cycle Club
42147.15Chris Padfield   Brooklyn, NY02:48.4 249219  35 Recycling Team
43148.30Joe Bippus   Homer Glen, IL02:48.6 261314  90 South Chicago Wheelmen
44149.45Jan Kolar   Anniston, AL02:48.9 274936  13 Birmingham Bicycle
45150.60Ed Alpasa   Maple Grove, MN02:49.3 160673  63 Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
46151.75Michael Heagney   Libertyville, IL02:49.4 15584  99 Vision Quest Llc
47152.90Liam Donoghue   Glen Ellyn Il02:54.3 206188  51 Xxx Racing
48154.05Mark Swartzendruber   Chicago, IL02:54.3 154822  48 Scarlet Fire
49155.20Adam York   Okemos Mi02:55.2 210584  23 Midwest Cycling Group
50156.35dylan knutson   Salisbury, NC02:56.4 281816  St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
51157.50Gene Tolli   Albany, WI02:59.3 83764  19 Cz Velo
52158.65Nathaniel Williams   East Grand Rapids, MI03:00.2 220678  69 Bissell/abg Cycling Club
53159.80Ara Oggoian   Geneva, IL03:00.5 26581  40 Team Bicycle Heaven
54160.95Michael Moriarity   Bloomington, MN03:04.5 294003  20 Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
55162.10John Whipple   Chicago, IL03:05.9 282898  103 Team Tati
56163.25Scott Pearson   Lisle, IL03:06.9 60955  64 Club Bicicletta
57164.62Josh Gillingham   03:07.2  74 Unattached
58165.55Ryan Zook   Naperville, IL03:11.6 63700  38 Club Bicicletta
59166.70Keith McMahon   Wilmette, IL03:43.4 64020  15 Comma Van Wagner Racing
60167.85James Bird   Kenilworth, IL03:45.5 239434  55 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
61169.00Kevin Schlueter   Evanston, IL03:45.6 72380  100 Club Bicicletta
62170.15Alexander Meyer (3 - Cat2)   Madison, WI45:01.9 193722  St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
63171.30Jimmy McMurray   Grand Rapids, MI29:22.7 166307  33 Recycling Team
64172.45Marc Moeller   Elgin, IL29:32.9 193376  82 North Branch Cycling Club
65173.60James Lockwood   St Paul, MN23:43.5 128526  27 Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
66174.75Dallas Fowler   Green Bay, WI20:35.6 207074  57 Unattached

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1200.00Deigo Garavito   50:44.0  55 Unattached
2201.79Bob Karlow   Crystal Lake, IL50:44.5 285533  70 Verdigris Cycling
3203.58Joshua Roeser   Buffalo, MN50:45.6 160630  36 Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
4205.37Jan Kolar   Anniston, AL50:45.7 274936  24 Birmingham Bicycle
5207.16Paul Swinand   Evanston, IL50:45.9 45986  67 Club Bicicletta
6208.95Michael Heagney   Libertyville, IL50:45.9 15584  80 Vision Quest Llc
7210.74Keith McMahon   Wilmette, IL50:46.2 64020  28 Comma Van Wagner Racing
8212.53Adam Lesniakowski (1 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL50:46.6 162418  79 Pact- Dish Network Cycling
9214.32Ricardo Otero   Park Ridge, IL50:47.3 26910  75 Wdt-allvoi International Cycling Team
10216.11Ed Alpasa   Maple Grove, MN50:47.5 160673  62 Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
11217.90Jeffrey Bannink   Shorewood, WI50:47.6 2499  Team Type 1
12219.69Christopher Mosora   Lisle, IL50:47.7 199219  63 Scarlet Fire
13221.48Gene Tolli   Albany, WI50:47.8 83764  42 Cz Velo
14223.27Brian Haas   Chicago, IL50:47.9 162118  17 Alberto's Sport
15225.06John Whipple   Chicago, IL50:48.1 282898  44 Team Tati
16226.85Bradley Menna   Chicago, IL50:48.5 69518  82 Club Bicicletta
17228.64Luke Seemann   Chicago, IL50:48.7 224425  40 Xxx Racing
18230.43Julian Baumgartner   Chicago, IL50:49.3 215999  Burnham Racing
19232.22Chad Dean   Madison, WI50:49.6 74509  Htfu Racing
20234.01John Fleckenstein   Pewaukee, WI50:49.9 125362  51 Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd
21235.80Gregory Springborn   Pekin, IL50:50.7 56370  57 Peoria Bicycle Club
22237.59Michael Martens (1 - Cat2)   Grafton, WI50:50.9 68766  77 Bvc/nomad Cycling
23239.38Curtis Hecht   Winnetka50:53.6 59574  20 Club Bicicletta
24241.17Brian Karlow   Algonquin, IL50:54.5 318722  74 Verdigris Cycling
25242.96Jason Knauff   Chicago, IL50:58.9 145455  Burnham Racing
26244.75Scott Pearson   Lisle, IL51:06.3 60955  66 Club Bicicletta
27246.54Bryan Rheude   Chicago, IL51:06.4 101020  34 Comma Van Wagner Racing
28248.33Brian Conant   Dekalb, IL51:16.6 7522  Comma Van Wagner Racing
29250.12Christian Zauner   Silverdale, WA51:38.0 85093  46 Unattached
30251.91Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL51:38.8 32742  41 Verdigris Cycling
31253.70Andrew Rizzo   Lisle, IL51:46.1 41693  35 Club Bicicletta
32255.36Mike Renneboog   52:47.5  33 Unattached
33257.28Jim Hamman   Hinsdale, IL52:48.3 278122  58 Tower Racing
34259.07Dennis Koscielski   Saint Louis, MO52:48.4 225142  25 Dogfish Racing Team
35260.86Ryan White   Grafton, WI49:12.2 201290  76 Team Geargrinder
36262.65Craig Shwonek   Sagamore Hills, OH21:49.4 55615  12 Lapt Cc
37264.44Jared Rogers   Chicago, IL21:49.4 261146  37 Xxx Racing
38266.23John Fulkerson   Owensboro, KY20:54.9 224258  16 Ohio Valley Velo-elite Development Team
39268.02John Coyle   Streamwood, IL20:54.9 45211  81 Wolverine Sports Club
40269.81Thomas Kabacinski   Calidonia, IL20:55.1 191741  22 Xxx Racing
41271.60Douglas Zalis   Chicago, IL18:09.0 181163  54 Vision Quest Llc
42273.39Charles Rulich   Brookfield, IL14:35.8 254571  38 Team Apache
43275.18Leonard Hatcher (1 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL14:55.3 261782  19 Xxx Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1250.00Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL50:14.6 32742  29 Verdigris Cycling
2251.79Mark Swartzendruber   Chicago, IL50:16.1 154822  30 Scarlet Fire
3253.58Andrew Kerr   Saint Charles, IL50:16.3 66761  43 Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
4255.37Fabio Orlandi   Niles, IL50:39.1 45758  48 Pyoc
5257.16Robert Kron   Mount Prospect, IL50:39.4 196375  Unattached
6258.95Houston Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI51:24.3 48753  36 Unattached
7260.74Christian Zauner   Silverdale, WA51:24.5 85093  34 Unattached
8262.53Randal Warren   Chicago, IL51:24.8 37289  33 Xxx Racing
9264.32Vincent Boyer   Roselle, IL51:35.1 50864  Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
10266.11John Fleckenstein   Pewaukee, WI51:37.5 125362  51 Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd
11267.90Newt Cole   Chicago, IL51:37.7 265138  Ritte Van Vlaanderen
12269.69Douglas Braun   Downers Grove, IL51:37.9 274582  Unattached
13271.48Mark Tank   Bloomington, IL51:38.0 70014  32 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
14273.27Scott Arrigoni   Hoffman Estates, IL51:38.1 1973  39 Unattached
15275.06Marc Zionts   Highland Park, IL51:39.6 184183  35 Alberto's Sport
16276.85Jack Rohrbach (1 - Cat2)   Lake Bluff, IL51:49.3 47214  58 Unattached
17278.64Gary Doering   Springfield, IL40:36.8 56657  10 Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd
18280.36Mike Renneboog   29:45.2  25 Unattached
19282.22John Deifel   Bolingbrook, IL29:45.3 65258  Project 5 Racing
20284.01Timothy Denman   Itasca, IL29:46.3 47608  Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
21285.80Brian McCarthy   Lockport, IL29:46.3 211084  37 South Chicago Wheelmen
22287.59Dan Rudrud   Wilmette, IL29:47.2 189312  26 Ms Racing Inc.
23289.38Robert Hawco (1 - Cat4)   Carol Stream, IL29:48.2 220731  16 Abd Cycle Club
24291.17Eric Helm   Freeport, IL29:48.5 15745  46 Unattached
25292.96brian kennedy   Sullivan, WI29:48.6 273844  57 Unattached
26294.75Jon Lafontant   Kenilworth, IL29:49.1 185059  41 Pyoc
27296.54Tony Esposito   Anniston, AL29:49.1 173319  13 Birmingham Bicycle
28298.33Andrew Hines   Crystal Lake, IL29:49.8 66275  17 Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd
29300.12David McClenahan   Winthrop Harbor, IL29:50.0 91037  45 Unattached
30301.91Craig Scott   Highland Park, IL29:50.9 253486  44 Unattached
31303.70Stephen Feehery   Homewood, IL30:09.7 11378  14 South Chicago Wheelmen
32305.49Peter Schwob   Oakpark, IL20:35.0 310109  28 Tower Racing
33307.28Robert Garner   Sturtevant, WI20:35.2 50337  52 V.c. Bikesport
34309.07Thomas Panton   Centennial, CO20:35.5 278739  22 Xxx Racing
35310.86William Heffernan   Palatine, IL20:36.0 282655  54 Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
36312.65Gary Rulo   Saint Charles, IL21:13.3 236738  27 Abd Cycle Club
37314.44Todd Lemmon   Barrington, IL21:30.6 20877  19 Vision Quest Llc
38316.23Franco Panveno   22:01.2 93132  23 Alberto's Sport
39318.02Michael Byrnes   Shorewood, IL22:01.2 294133  38 Unattached
40319.81James Rolette   Tinley Park, IL22:09.7 30450  49 South Chicago Wheelmen
41321.60Christopher Mailing   Northbrook, IL14:58.7 46225  40 Turin Bicycling Society
42323.39Stan Avedon   Hastings On Hudson, NY14:58.7 48215  42 Xxx Racing
43325.18Chris Pesch   Lakeforest, IL23:52.1 292322  24 Ms Racing Inc.

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
150.00Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI57:41.3 231296  21 Colavita/baci Presented By Cooking Light
253.41Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO57:41.5 143575  Unattached
356.82Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA57:41.7 36345  31 Unattached
460.23Carrie Cash Wootten (1 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO57:42.1 163561  12 Team Vbf
563.64Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO57:44.8 262479  14 Team Vbf
667.05Modesta Vzesniauskaite   58:04.2  23 Unattached
770.46Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA58:04.5 205968  13 Team Vbf
873.87Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI58:04.7 170980  Unattached
977.28Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA58:05.1 210981  Unattached
1080.69Amy Stauffer   Lowell, MI58:05.2 151668  Priority Health Cycling Team
1184.10Shontell Gauthier (2 - Cat1)   Austin, TX58:05.2 80726  22 Colavita/baci Presented By Cooking Light
1287.51Robin Bauer   Shorewood, WI58:06.2 295663  38 Kcv Cycling Club
1390.92Emma Bast   Hinesburg, VT58:06.5 261361  34 Unattached
1494.33Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO58:06.7 98704  15 Team Vbf
1597.73Tony Bradshaw   58:06.8  11 Unattached
16101.15Devon Haskell   Logan, UT58:08.2 210903  Unattached
17104.56Lenore Pipes (3 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY58:08.9 273047  33 River City Women's Racing
18107.97Anna Drakulich   Huntington Beach, CA58:10.6 211183  Herbalife Lagrange
19111.38Jeannie Kuhajek (1 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL58:11.3 316598  30 Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd
20114.79Kristen Meshberg   Lyons, IL58:14.9 167518  32 Flatlandia Cycling Team
21118.20Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA58:26.7 36933  43 Team Kenda
22121.61Rebecca Finley   Indianapolis, IN58:16.2 245823  35 Team Kenda
23125.02Rita Klofta (2 - Cat2)   Greencastle, IN59:33.4 269149  39 Pista Elite

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1300.00Holly Mathews   Madison, WI37:52.2 294884  44 Unattached
2301.74Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI37:52.4 225258  46 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
3303.48Elizabeth Engwis   Kenosha, WI37:53.0 190874  33 Team Kenda
4305.22Elena Dorr   Chicago, IL37:53.0 225028  37 Verve Racing
5306.96Aubree Dock   Overland Park, KS37:53.8 282159  42 Tulsa Wheelmen
6308.70Heidi Sarna   Chicago, IL37:54.3 271002  50 Xxx Racing
7310.44Jamie Valencheck   Webster Groves, MO37:54.7 268406  27 Momentum Racing
8312.18cathy frampton   La Grange, IL37:54.7 275322  10 Project 5 Racing
9313.92Nancy Heymann   Highland Park, IL37:55.1 283728  15 Alberto's Sport
10315.66Tina Dreiske (1 - Cat4)   Camarillo, CA37:55.4 306954  Unattached
11317.40Eleanor Blick   Chicago, IL37:55.5 309878  Unattached
12319.14Kimberly Gialdini   Downers Grove, IL37:55.7 289833  12 Flatlandia Cycling Team
13320.88Morgan Moon   Bement, IL37:56.1 270955  20 Team Kenda
14322.67Amelia Katz   37:56.4  36 Unattached
15324.36Debra Sunderland   Clarendon Hills, IL37:57.5 279367  26 Tower Racing
16326.10Christina Peck   Thousand Oaks37:58.2 296394  22 Chicago Cuttin Crew
17327.84Lindsey Durst   Saint Charles, MO37:58.6 270694  Team Kenda
18329.58amelia moore   Chicago, IL37:58.7 286576  21 Xxx Racing
19331.32Laura Melendez   Grand Rapids, MI37:59.3 225973  40 Priority Health Cycling Team
20333.06Katie Isermann   Chicago, IL37:59.3 300135  16 Iron Cycles
21334.80Ginger Sides (1 - Cat3)   Naperville, IL37:59.9 170599  35 Project 5 Racing
22336.54Cady Chintis   Seattle, WA38:00.6 309452  38 Unattached
23338.28Tamara Fraser   Chicago, IL38:00.8 236641  11 Xxx Racing
24340.02Sarah Lukas   Eagle River, WI38:01.0 218422  41 Unattached
25341.76Jerel Lynn Waide   Durham, NC38:02.8 277863  28 Project 5 Racing
26343.50Vanessa Buccella   Chicago, IL38:05.3 296051  Spidermonkey Cycling
27345.24Sacha Horn   Muskego, WI38:07.7 263536  31 Unattached
28346.98Marilyn Powell   Springfield, IL38:08.3 186559  23 Abd Cycle Club
29348.72Angela Rochester   Highland Park, IL18:03.8 286332  32 Alberto's Sport
30350.46Sue Wellinghoff   Chicago, IL18:51.6 311622  29 Xxx Racing
31352.20Elise Kikis   Chicago, IL38:21.8 309062  39 Alberto's Sport
32353.94Jamie GavinSmyth   Chicago, IL38:21.8 293047  47 Chicago Cuttin Crew
33355.68Daphne Karagianis   Chicago, IL29:39.8 291446  17 Unattached
34357.42Sue Semaszczuk   Lincolnwood, IL18:53.5 240476  24 Abd Cycle Club
35359.30Bailey Hatch   23:12.9  14 Unattached
36360.90Imelda March   Chicago, IL18:03.8 230149  19 Team Kenda
37362.64Anna Luckow   Deerfield, IL18:03.8 365847  30 Unattached
38364.38Colleen Jarema   Chicago, IL18:57.3 314246  45 Unattached
39366.12Sharon Budde   Chicago, IL18:57.3 303911  Xxx Racing
40367.86Kate Carolan   Chicago, IL18:58.7 304260  Half Acre Cycling
41369.60Megan Burke   Chicago, IL38:21.8 306070  Xxx Racing
42371.34Erica Chianese   Chicago, IL19:19.7 305531  Half Acre Cycling
43373.26Jeanette Vidmar   38:20.6  43 Unattached
44374.82Beth Baron (2 - Cat4)   Deerfield, IL38:21.8 314842  34 Alberto's Sport

Mixed - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1400.00Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI25:33.4 247466  64 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
2405.00Richard Rainville   Livonia, MI25:35.5 305239  72 Ann Arbor Velo Club
3410.00Jacob Schilling   Racine, WI25:35.9 255842  71 Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd
4415.00Julian Newman   Evanston, IL26:41.0 300724  61 Unattached
5420.00Jacob Zionts   Highland Park, IL26:41.7 255229  68 Alberto's Sport
6425.00Zachary Zionts   Highland Park, IL26:43.2 286320  67 Alberto's Sport
7430.00Drew Lowery   26:45.6  62 Unattached
8435.00Sean McCarthy   Lockport, IL25:51.4 286941  65 South Chicago Wheelmen
9440.00Amelia Field   27:09.2  19 Unattached
10445.00Joshua Schilling   Racine, WI26:08.7 287858  70 Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd
11450.00Mark Myles   26:14.0  66 Unattached
12455.00Max Kron   Mount Prospect, IL26:15.4 298760  73 Unattached
13460.00christian oboyle   Minooka, IL27:09.0 320346  59 South Chicago Wheelmen
14465.00Julianna Crang   Saint Louis, MO27:10.5 293922  63 Mesa Cycles Shop And Racing Team
15470.00Jazmine Juarez   28:14.4  74 Unattached
16475.00Charlie Scheinfeld   25:30.5  60 Unattached

Mixed - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1250.00James Bird   Kenilworth, IL25:31.1 239434  12 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
2255.36Kaleb Koch   Glenview, IL25:31.2 265924  17 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
3260.72Ryan O'Boyle   Shorewood, IL25:31.5 299155  18 South Chicago Wheelmen
4266.08Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI25:31.7 215610  11 Priority Health Cycling Team
5271.44Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il25:32.3 283391  South Chicago Wheelmen
6276.80Theoren Loo   Madison, WI25:32.6 283731  Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
7282.16Michael Wilkie   Lisle, IL25:33.0 268873  Abd Cycle Club
8287.52Sam Gabuzzi   Glenview, IL25:33.3 295863  Smart Cycling Bike Shop
9292.88Adam Schneider   Deerfield, IL25:40.7 215756  Vision Quest Llc
10298.24Stephen Miwa   Forest Park, IL25:52.2 205916  South Chicago Wheelmen
11303.60Shane Williams   Bourbonnais, IL27:45.3 293384  Unattached
12308.96Carter Kleiman   Highland Park, IL25:48.3 316898  16 Vision Quest Llc
13314.32Kyle Mindick   Mchenry, IL25:53.8 294085  13 Xxx Racing
14319.68Anna Luckow   Deerfield, IL26:45.6 365847  14 Unattached
15325.04Cameron Voloshin   Highwood, IL19:30.6 320448  15 Xxx Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFCUORESpySierra NevadaShimanoBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee