Race Results for
Liberty Criterium
Malvern, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 07/25/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1166.76Ignacio (Iggy) Silva   San Diego, CA57:00.th 166264  51 Trek-Livestrong
2Rodger Shem     55 
3174.54Stephen Kincaid   Reading 19139  76 
4178.43Jamil Kayin   Philadelphia, PA 241998  81 Breakawaybikes.com
5182.32Max Korus   Woodside, CA 290610  15 Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
6186.20Kevin Fryberger   Devon, PA 230428  53 PBR/Talksoft
7190.09Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA 119361  32 Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
8193.98Jason Wood (1 - Cat2)   Doylestown, PA 270565  41 Pelotonia Cycling Team powered by roll:
9197.87Ryan Shebelsky   Elizabethtown, PA 274785  35 Team Alliance Environmental
10201.76Eric Salzer   Chesterbrook, PA 237411  31 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill
11205.65Wyatt Stoup   West Chester, PA 273234  67 Pabst Blue Ribbon/ Talksoft
12209.53Brett Kielick   Philadelphia, PA 258581  42 QCW
13213.42Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA 220467  69 Alliance Environmental
14217.31Robert (Bobby) Lea   Mertztown, PA 65819  54 
15221.20Craig Lebair   Pipersville, PA 211155  18 philadelphia ciclismo
16225.09Andy Munas (2 - Cat2)   Bethlehem, PA 210930  24 Dynaflo
17228.97Colton Valentine   Philadelphia, PA 186783  56 QCW/Breakawaybikes.dom
18232.86S Charles Zamastil   Wichita Falls, TX 275731  80 Breakawaybikes.com
19236.75Christopher Consorto   Landenberg, PA 194958  Guys Bikes
20240.64Edward Krasnai   Lancaster, PA 115580  62 Kelly Benefits/LSV
21Unknown Rider     999 
22248.42Mark Valentine   Philadelphia, PA 36301  57 Breakawaybikes.com
23252.30Martin Mrugal   West Chester, PA 226753  23 Dynaflo Racing
24256.19Nicholas Shaffer   Phoenixville, PA 122219  34 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft
25260.08Karl Woitas   Elizabethtown, PA 38756  71 Team Alliance Environmental
26263.97Richard Straub   State College, PA 126976  84 
27267.86Jamie Clinton   Lancaster, PA 288056  Team Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
28Unknown Rider     999 
29275.63John Hunter   Endicott, NY 224432  73 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft
30279.52James Maino   Chester Springs, PA 22199  59 Elite Racing
31283.41Joseph Manacchio   Philadelphia, PA 53227  66 PA Masters rc.
32287.30Jason Hall   Falls Church, VA 193504  61 Squadra Coppi
33291.19David Lowe   Bala Cynwyd, PA 212255  46 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
34295.07Stephen Szwec   Yardley, PA 221537  38 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill
35298.96Jeffrey Appeltans   Philadelphia, PA 1826  MAMBO Kings/D&Q-GoCycling
36302.85Matthew Swiatek   Macungie, PA 196716  37 Team LionofFlanders.com
37306.74Sean Whiteman   Philadelphia, PA 288380  40 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
38310.63Thomas Lyons   Newtown Square, PA 224539  65 Mainline
39314.52Peter Thallner   Flourtown, PA 51567  39 Guy's Racing Club
40318.40Ryan Mitchell   Troy, NY 197369  21 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing
41322.29Brandon Haines   West Chester, PA 51413  11 Liberty Cycle
42326.18Matt Perry   West Chester, PA 224448  25 PA Masters rc.
43330.07Philip Laskaris   Philadelphia, PA 47646  78 
44333.96Bruce Donaghy   Allentown, PA 115856  50 Morgan Stanley/Market Edge
45337.85Michael Coyle   Philadelphia, PA 238020  QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
46341.73Jeffrey Salvitti   San Francisco, CA 223464  30 Dynaflo Racing
47345.62Dan Lavelle   Philadelphia, PA 254791  17 Philadelphia Ciclismo
48349.51Timothy Hancock   Telford, PA 41453  79 
49353.40David Iglewicz   Phoenixville, PA 267162  44 CCV/Smedley-Iron Hill
50357.29Karl Moore   Lindenwold, NJ 148676  22 HEART HOUSE/CADV/CC EVESHAM
51361.18Michael Ciunci   West Chester, PA 249699  Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
52365.06Andrew Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA 153981  43 C3
53368.95Calvin Hoops   Philadelphia 286845  13 Guy's Racing Club
54372.84Mark Gorman   Philadelphia, PA 54963  47 L'Equipe DeVille
55376.73Joseph Bruce   Pottstown, PA 259869  Philadelphia Ciclismo
56380.62Keith Gerber   Brookhaven, PA 166846  10 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft
57384.50Jessica Chong   Allentown, PA 303840  127 MorganStanley
58388.39Nicholas Rogers   Philadelphia, PA 290087  28 QCW Cycling/ breakawaybikes.com
59392.28Richard Leibfried   Chester Sprgs, PA 50369  83 
60396.17David Ebling   Strafford, PA 284034  Altra Motion
61400.06N/A   New Castle, DE 189369  29 Morgan Stanley/Market Edge
62403.95Michael Egan   Newtown Square, PA 242939  Zen Masters
63407.83Kyle Eckley (3 - Cat2)   Easton, PA 80336  52 Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
64411.72Nick Price   West Lawn, PA 169174  27 Dynaflo Racing
65415.61Greg Dattner   Carlisle, PA 231213  75 
66419.50Greg Ferguson   Glassboro, NJ 11462  64 Pabst Blue Ribbon
67423.39Joshua Bardige   Laverock, PA 167776  48 QCW
68427.28Robert Reuther   West Chester, PA 47958  60 Chester County Velo - IronHill
69431.16Steven Gentles   Wynnewood, PA 102699  74 Guys Bikes
70435.05Joseph Piscitello   Rydal, PA 218814  26 Pa Masters rc.
71438.94warren holzman   Philadelphia, PA 254768  12 Team Alliance Environmental
72442.83Mike Stubna   Philadelphia, PA 222437  77 

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1358.66Victor Pradel   Potomac, MD49:14.th 262385  343 
2365.08Jeffrey Toth   Boyertown, PA 86807  333 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
3371.51Eric Poeltl   Naples, FL 305212  325 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
4377.94Darrin Miskiewicz   Springcity, PA 305795  324 Philadelphia Ciclismo
5384.36Randy Sellari   Bryn Mawr, PA 212070  329 Zen Masters Racing
6390.79Pierre Minerva   Bala Cynwyd, PA 158400  340 
7397.21John Wilson   King Of Prussia, PA 91489  335 
8403.64Gordon Stone   Kennett Square, PA 297942  332 Zen Masters Racing
9410.07Timothy Hoyle   Wayne, PA 297148  315 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill
10416.49greg horrocks   Spring City, PA 283254  313 QCWcycling/breakawaybikes.com
11422.92Shane Watters   Philadelphia, PA 280212  334 Bicycle therapy
12429.35don kulp   Lititz, PA 290029  337 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
13435.77Mark Hastings   Philadelphia, PA 15376  342 
14442.20Javier Garcia   Philadelphia, PA 290093  307 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
15448.62Michael Green   Philadelphia , PA 296751  310 Bicycle Therapy
16455.05Darren Linkin   Philadelphia, PA 274396  318 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
17461.48Thomas Hauser   Lititz, PA 277857  341 
18467.90Daniel Marcy   South Burlington, VT 22472  321 Green Mountain Rehab and Sports Medicine
19474.33Bradley Gay   Philadelphia, PA 275991  308 QCW CYCLING / Breakawaybikes.com
20480.75Alexander Roberts   Lancaster, PA 108416  328 Lost Boys Racing
21487.18Justin Davala   Blackwood, NJ 296889  305 Action Wheels p/b Viking Yachts
22493.61Robert Helms   Baltimore, MD 171051  311 PoWER
23500.03Mark Pfeiffer   Philadelphia, PA 204592  338 
24506.46Lou D'Amico   Lafayatte , LA 221372  304 Bicycle Therapy
25512.89Ryan Shank   York, PA 269174  330 Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
26519.31Alan Fody   Philadelphia, PA 291632  306 Tri-State Velo
27525.74Matthew Howey   Exton, PA 16934  314 SpokePost.com
28532.16Christopher Cumo   Plymouth Meeting, PA 214574  303 Zen Masters Racing
29538.59Stephen Mechanick   Gladwyne, PA 261796  323 Zen Masters Racing
30545.02David Kapigian   Sicklerville, NJ 292890  316 Action Wheels p/b Viking Yachts
31551.44Lee Sobotkin   King Of Prussia, PA 188264  331 Tri-State Velo
32557.87Daniel Conlin   Wilmington, DE 255713  302 TBB/Deep Blue
33564.30James Wolf   Lancaster, PA 307239  336 
34570.72Jamie Brock   Philadelphia, PA 245913  301 Team Alliance Enviromental/Cadence
35577.15Jose Maldonado   Philadelphia, PA 82220  319 Zen Masters Racing
36583.57Brad Pudner   Ellicott City, MD 232021  326 
37590.00Jason Mangler   Wayne, PA 264428  320 Zen Masters

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1266.03Michael Egan   Newtown Square, PA57:37.th 242939  213 Zen Masters
2269.76Greg Dattner   Carlisle, PA 231213  269 
3273.50Matthew Furlow   Philadelphia, PA 283375  215 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
4277.23Robert Grimwood   Lewisberry, PA 259837  219 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
5280.97Victor Pradel   Potomac, MD 262385  260 
6284.70Paul Hoyle   Avondale, PA 213976  227 Morgan Stanley/SB/Market Edge by Brandywine Cyclery
7288.43Charles Hanlon   Phoenixville, PA 237360  279 Guy's Racing Club
8292.17David Dawson   Springfield, PA 250197  210 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing
9295.90David Gulick   Phoenixville, PA 45409  221 Team Alliance Environmental
10299.63Christopher Newport   Philadelphia, PA 157400  240 Philadelphia Ciclismo
11303.37James Guardino   Conshohocken, PA 286599  220 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill
12307.10Garrett Olsen   Villanova Pa 290847  241 Villanova University Cycling
13310.83Jason Hall   Falls Church, VA 193504  222 Squadra Coppi
14314.57Matthew Holub   Quakertown Pa 230491  265 Gotham
15318.30Calvin Hoops   Philadelphia 286845  226 Guy's Racing Club
16322.03Gerald Burkett   Middletown 97936  203 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
17325.77Todd Lippin   Philadelphia, PA 225197  237 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
18329.50don kulp   Lititz, PA 290029  258 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
19333.23Christopher Candy   Kennett Square, PA 5989  204 Chester County Velo - Smedley/Iron Hill
20336.97Brendan McGrath   Philadelphia, PA 294033  238 Bicycle Therapy
21340.70Randy Sellari   Bryn Mawr, PA 212070  252 Zen Masters Racing
22344.44Pierre Minerva   Bala Cynwyd, PA 158400  259 
23348.17Timothy Hancock   Telford, PA 41453  264 Mainline Cycling
24351.90Gregory Danielewicz   Bensalem, PA 55557  277 Bucks County Racing
25355.64Jason Cole   Philadelphia, PA 246955  207 Philadelphia Ciclismo
26359.37Streett Silvestri   Seattle, WA 201992  254 3D Racing Team
27363.10Meurig James   Philadelphia, PA 309287  228 QCW cycling/breakawaybikes.com
28366.84Keith Plunkett   Emmaus, PA 268831  242 Hup United /Fifth Street Cross
29370.57Scott Gamble   West Chester, PA 12727  272 CCV Smedley/IronHill
30374.30Jeffrey Toth   Boyertown, PA 86807  256 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
31378.04Jonathan Glick   Lancaster, PA 203214  218 Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bikes
32381.77Paul Drees   Avondale, PA 193282  273 MorganStanley
33385.50Shawn Limbert   Quakertown, PA 241837  271 CCV Smedley/IronHill
34389.24Nathanial Bartholomew   Pottstown, PA 2773  239 Spinteck Bike Shop Ltd
35392.97John Drummond   Philadelphia, PA 257631  212 Bicycle Therapy
36396.70Aaron Schelegle   Philadelphia, PA 282258  250 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
37400.44Kenneth Wareham   Mount Joy, PA 174846  257 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
38404.17Rob Allen   Lancaster, PA 160386  267 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
39407.91Gerald Adasavage   Philadelphia, PA 278103  263 Bicycle Therapy
40411.64Michael Holub   Quakertown, PA 124141  266 Bikeline
41415.37Paul Kornet   West Chester, PA 261523  233 Chester County Velo Smedley/Iron Hill
42419.11Bryan Hitch   Philadelphia, PA 149458  225 elite cycling
44422.84Michael Ciunci   West Chester, PA 249699  205 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
45426.57Brian Kall   Philadelphia, PA 168412  229 Philadelphia Ciclismo
46430.31N/A   New Castle, DE 189369  247 Morgan Stanley/Market Edge
47434.04Brandon Draugelis   Shippensburg, PA 179397  211 PAValleys.com Racing Team
48437.77Mark Kline   West Chester, PA 257973  231 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill
49441.51Craig Leiser   Coatesville, PA 46602  236 Tri State Velo
50445.24David Lauria   Oneonta , NY 183228  234 philadelphia ciclismo/villanova university
51448.97Stephen Sambrano   Lansdale, PA 141829  248 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur
52452.71Edward Klock-McCook   King Of Prussia, PA 211704  232 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
53456.44Andrew Satinsky (1 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 315390  249 Bicycle Therapy
54460.18Alexander Roberts   Lancaster, PA 108416  243 Lost Boys Racing
55Daniel Mark     278 GMBC
56467.64Sam Rosenholtz   Brookline, MA 301686  245 Green Line Velo
57471.38Joseph Bruce   Pottstown, PA 259869  202 Philadelphia Ciclismo
58475.11David Henkel   Fairfax, VA 255101  224 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
59478.84Jamie Harris   Linfield, PA 268754  223 Philadelphia Ciclismo
60482.58Jonathan Ruiz   Allentown, PA 200244  246 Cycledrome
61486.31Mike Festa   Devon, PA 149744  214 Philadelphia Ciclismo
62490.04William Daniels   West Chester, PA 47120  262 Services Eniviromental
63493.78Daniel Rosenbaum   W. Conshohocken, PA 179761  244 Zen Masters Racing
64497.51Michael Coyle   Philadelphia, PA 238020  208 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
65501.24Kelly Cline   Media, PA 145697  206 Wissahickon
66504.98Matthew Diefenbach   Pottstown, PA 142263  275 Alliance Envro
67508.71Erik Mitchell   Phoenixville, PA 102406  274 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
68512.44Dan Lavelle   Philadelphia, PA 254791  235 Philadelphia Ciclismo
69516.18John Capaldo   Chester Springs, PA 63993  270 Tri-State Velo/Amoroso
70519.91David Lowe   Bala Cynwyd, PA 212255  268 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
71523.65Gordon Stone   Kennett Square, PA 297942  255 Zen Masters Racing
72527.38John Beers   Quarryville, PA 259335  201 Philadelphia Ciclismo

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jack Braconnier   37:00.th  452 
2457.76Jim Ludovici   New Hope, PA 191795  471 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
3461.34peter fickinger   Lincoln University, PA 264652  457 
4464.91Ryan Rapolas   Phoenixville, PA 313046  480 
5Varun Kansara     470 
6472.06James Horstmann   Havertown, PA 290856  465 
7475.63Geoffrey Grummon   Portland, OR 290942  463 
8479.21Joshua Case   Philadelphia, PA 294929  488 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
9Morgan McDevitt     473 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
10Anthony Pajerowski     478 
11489.93Shaun Gormley   West Chester, PA 310455  462 Chester County Velo Smedley / Iron Hill
12Anthony Anca     493 
13497.08Michael Porter   Linfield, PA 241299  479 Guys Racing
14500.65August DeLuca   Philadelphia, PA 321148  492 
15Dominic Marinucci     472 West Chester Cycling Club
16507.80Samuel Cowans   Philadelphia, PA 313484  487 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
17Joel Kahney     490 
18Dawnory Tse     491 
19518.52Festus Aigbokhai   Philadelphia, PA 313494  486 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
20522.10Jared Borowik   New Hope, PA 307797  451 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
21Cooleen John     468 
22529.24Andrew Schrantz   New Holland, PA 232958  482 
23532.82george dietrich   Macungie, PA 284005  456 Lamprey Systems
24536.39Robert Gates   Chalfont, PA 345058  461 
25539.96David McGinn   Holland , PA 318212  474 Bicycle Therapy
26543.54David Werkiser   West Chester, PA 142578  484 West Chester Cycling Club
27Jarrod Wysock     489 
28550.69Andrew Davala   Blenheim, NJ 307571  454 Action Wheels p/b Viking Yachts
29554.26Brian McHugh   Villanova, PA 310483  475 Zen Masters Racing
30557.83Matthew Jochym   Downingtown, PA 323094  467 
31561.41John Gatti   Durham, NC 282494  494 
32564.98Michael DeGregoris   King Of Prussia, PA 298015  455 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
33Unknown Rider     999 
34572.13John Furtak   Mullica Hill, NJ 310529  459 Unattached
35575.70John Wichard   Chesterbrook, PA 298001  485 Unattached
36579.28Matthew Mory   Philadelphia, PA 324134  476 
37Ryan Waltermyer     483 
38586.43Benjamin Fong   West Norriton, PA 310890  458 
39590.00Barry Murray   Coatesville, PA303246  477 All-Fill p/b Firetone

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1457.57Victoria Hanks   Pennsauken, NJ41:28.th 290990  407 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
2464.19Lauren Festa   Devon, PA 313510  404 Easy Riders
3470.81Jocelyn Ruiz   Allentown, PA 282075  418 Sturdy Girl Cycling
4477.43Aliza Karetnick   Brynmawr, PA 303701  410 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
5484.06Lindsey Toman   Philadephia, PA 277025  421 QCW Cycling/ BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
6490.68Doreen Crowle   Norristown, PA 210818  401 Sturdy Girl Cycling
7497.30Jacqueline McClure   Malvern, PA 323226  414 
8503.92Laura Hellenthal   Oneonta, NY 310094  408 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
9510.54Kathleen Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA 234036  424 C3
10517.16Jennifer Bollinger   Trexlertown, PA 300823  423 Team Alliance
11523.78Judi Rivera   Philadelphia, PA 276683  417 Sturdy Girl Cycling
12530.41Annie Risemberg   Philadelphia, PA 298272  416 Team Kenda
13537.03Gail Towsley   Philadelphia, PA 247016  422 
14543.65Sarah Grogan   Philadelphia, PA 291416  406 Human Zoom
15550.27maria maman   Lansdale, PA 291423  412 TSV
16556.89Caitlin Spillane   Glenmoore, PA 183245  419 Tri State Velo
17563.51Lara Marek   Philadelphia, PA 199677  413 Sturdy Girl Cycling
18570.14Maria Dziembowska   Swarthmore, PA 307018  402 Cadence/Cannondale Womens Team
19576.76Beth Fayant   Bridgeport, PA 272394  403 Sturdy Girl Cycling
20583.38Barbara Statton   Lumberton, NJ 289162  420 Sturdy Girl Cycling
21590.00Dee Anne Gavlick   Norristown, PA 253880  405 Sturdy Girl Cycling

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1260.33Christine Fennessy (1 - Cat2)   Emmaus, PA01:06:23 248898  104 South Mountain Cycles
2268.09Dana Walton   E Norriton, PA 70202  120 Team Alliance Environmental
3Cassandra King     112 Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's/Victory Brewing
4283.62Jessica Chong   Allentown, PA 303840  127 MorganStanley
5Mary Costelloe     129 Verducci BreakawayRacing
6299.15Stacey Jensen   Washington, DC 264974  111 CRCA/Radical Media
7306.91Lenore Pipes (1 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY 273047  117 Fruit66/Artemis
8314.68Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA 180423  106 Team Kenda
9322.44Alaina Gurski   Philadelphia, PA 148911  107 CAWES p/b Specialized
10330.21Melissa Garcia   Bethlehem, PA 283586  105 Team Alliance Environmental
11337.97Thea Parent   Philadelphia, PA 293793  136 Human Zoom Pabst Blue Ribbion
12345.74Kristin Lotito   West Hempstead, NY 271858  132 CRCA/Radical Media
13353.50Cheri Fager   New Tripoli, PA 279899  125 Thru-it-all
14361.27Jacqueline Paull   Hackettstown, NJ 27456  126 Highgear
15369.03Julia Lonchar   Philadelphia, PA 306648  113 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill
16376.79Michelle Bishop   Bala Cynwyd, PA 283001  102 Cannondale Cadence Women's Racing
17384.56Kelley Bethoney   Wynnewood, PA 242335  101 Cannondale/Cadence Women's Racing Team
18392.32Rebecca Chan   Baltimore, MD 239760  103 
19400.09Antonina Esposto   Blandon, PA 251573  128 Team Alliance Environmental
20407.85Sarah Iepson   Oaklyn, NJ 254065  110 CAWES p/b Specialized
21415.62Nonnie Howard   Phoenixville, PA 132499  133 Human Zoom Pabst Blue Ribbion
22423.38Patricia Marzi   Kutztown, PA 191454  116 Salamander
23431.15Lauren Tracy   Arlington, MA 200164  118 Colby College
24438.91Rachael Hunter   Media, PA 272600  109 Cannondale/Cadence Womens Racing Team
25446.67Emily MacKay   Philadelphia, PA 260854  114 Amoroso's Cycling Team/Tri-State Velo
26454.44Kristine (Kacy) Wander   Philadelphia, PA 300978  121 QCW
27462.20Jill Waggett   Hopewell, NJ 141989  123 Guy;s Racing
28469.97Sally Poliwoda   Philadelphia, PA 203514  122 Sturdy Girl Cycling
29477.73Jody Twer   Hatboro, PA 209826  119 Sturdy Girl Cycling
30485.50Elspeth Huyett (1 - Cat3)   Alburtis, PA 229080  130 Verducci BreakawayRacing
31493.26Dana Hanchin   Philadelphia, PA 206328  108 Sturdy Girl Cycling
32501.02Lynda Maldonado (2 - Cat2)   Little Rock, AR 115696  115 Cannondale/Cadence Women's Racing
33508.79Pamela Wahl (3 - Cat2)   Pipersville, PA 223018  135 Guy;s Racing
34516.55Maria Elena Collazo   Philadelphia, PA 7390  134 Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's/Victory Brewing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerUSACDFShimanoSierra NevadaSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee