Race Results for
Jackson Park Cyclocross 2-Person
Chicago, IL
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 08/29/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Louis Kuhn   Evanston, IL 19966  708 The Pony Shop
1 Bryan Rheude   Chicago, IL 101020  708 Comma Van Wagner Racing
2 Brian Karlow   Algonquin, IL 318722  721 Verdigris Cycling
2 Christian Zauner   Silverdale, WA 85093  721 Unattached
3 Greg Heck   Berwyn, IL 100922  701 XXX Racing-AthletiCo
3 William Pankonin   Boulder, CO 273937  701 xXx Racing
4 Jonathan Fairman   Chicago, IL 300002  700 Unattached
4 Michael Hemme   Chicago, IL 153182  700 COURAGE
5 Matthew Beebe   Redwood City, CA 205076  706 Iron Cycles
5 Michael Beebe   Oak Park, IL 302844  706 Iron Cycles
6 Chris Kinonen   Chicago, IL 56408  709 xXx Racing
6 Michael Kirby   Chicago, IL 235975  709 xXx Racing
7 Mark Feary   Riverside, IL 253309  703 The Pony Shop
7 Holly Klug (1 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 213523  703 Unattached
8 Keith Lawler   Coral Gables, FL 310798  716 Mox Multisport
8 Jason Trock     716 MOX Multisport
9 David Bowers   Chicago, IL 264405  702 Half Acre Cycling
9 Harlan Thompson   Chicago, IL 324044  702 Unattached
10 Eric Drummer   Skokie, IL 10047  718 Unattached
10 Alex Meininger   Evanston, IL 190813  718 Dynamic Duo
11 Brian Smith   Highland, IN 165685  723 South Chicago Wheelmen
11 Luke Seemann   Chicago, IL 224425  723 xXx Racing
12 jacob teitelbaum   Oakland, CA 259005  722 Iron Cycles
12 Michael Shea   Chicago, IL 273424  722 Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Jessica Hill   Evanston, IL 182688  710 MS Racing Inc.
13 Martin Michalowicz   Evanston, IL 285523  710 MS Racing Inc.
14 Jason Buettner   Aurora, IL 315550  719 ABD Cycling Team
14 Eric Pompeo     719 
15 Richard Baisa   Saint John, IN 250430  707 South Chicago Wheelmen
15 Brian Boyle   Whiting, IN 193058  707 South Chicago Wheelmen
16 William Olderr   Villa Park, IL 89258  715 Flatlandia Cycling Team
16 David Pilotto   Berwyn, IL 275183  715 Flatlandia Cycling Team
17 Joshua Arends   Chicago, IL 286565  705 Half Acre Cycling
17 Allan Thom   Clarendon Hills, IL 253766  705 Half Acre Cycling
18 Geoffrey Scott   Chicago, IL 297534  724 Spidermonkey Cycling
18 James Tineaum     724 
19 Philippe Lunardelli   Chicago, IL 331280  714 Team TATI
19 Marc Prevot (1 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 309223  714 Team TATI
20 Jes Cisneros   E Dundee, IL 41176  711 Duplicraft / Main Street Bicycles
20 Jeff Provisor   East Dundee, IL 253528  711 North Branch Cycling Club
21 Kenneth Dorado   Westchester, IL 282724  725 Iron Cycles
21 Anthony Ramirez     725 
22 Steven Benni   Chicago, IL 271725  713 Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
22 Steven Dickerson   Deerfield, IL 76282  713 Turin Bicycling Society
23 Paolo Urizar   Chicago, IL 226449  712 The Bonebell
23 Amy Weik   Chicago, IL 210069  712 The Bonebell
24 Vincent Giovinco   Chicago, IL 210330  704 Half Acre Cycling
24 Richard Potter   Seattle, WA 279900  704 Half Acre Cycling
25 Jason Alvarado   Chicago, IL 210420  717 Embrocation Cycling Journal
25 Jason Para   Chicago, IL 192923  717 2CC/Second City Cyclists
26 Dan Labovitch     726 
26 Matt Fraser     726 
DNF James Griffin (Cat4)   Hinsdale, IL 92447  720 Bellum Racing
DNF Pat White   Aurora, IL 307069  720 Bellum Racing

Men - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bob Karlow   Crystal Lake, IL 285533  771 Verdigris Cycling
1 Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL 32742  771 Verdigris Cycling
2 Scott McLaughlin   Chicago, IL 72722  765 SRAM Factory
2 Michael Stanley (1 - Cat3)   Evanston, IL 33828  765 SRAM Factory / Verdigris
3 Robert Downs   Madison, WI 9947  758 Planet Bike
3 David Simmermon   Madison, WI 58080  758 Planet Bike
4 Jon Suyko   Rockford, IL 129793  764 The Pony Shop
4 Thomas Shafer   Highland Park, IL 195956  764 Alberto's Sport
5 Jay Corgiat (2 - Cat3)   Wheaton, IL 235507  772 ABD Cycle Club
5 James Nowak   Bartlett, IL 66038  772 ABD Cycling Team
6 Vincent Boyer   Roselle, IL 50864  763 Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
6 Timothy Denman   Itasca, IL 47608  763 Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
7 Scott Ross   Glen Ellyn, IL 218702  761 Unattached
7 michael white   Aurora, IL 313226  761 Bellum Racing
8 Duane Higgs   Itasca, IL 16137  766 Village Cyclesport Racing
8 mike scalise   Itasca, IL 300107  766 Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
9 Frank Lofrano   Arlington Heights, IL 57677  762 Village Cyclesport Racing
9 Bob Mazursky   Buffalo Grove, IL 320562  762 Village Cyclesport Racing
10 Dan Cleveland   Wheaton, IL 296449  756 Bellum Racing
10 Shon Zeller   Wheaton, IL 307557  756 Bellum Racing
11 Peter Di Teresa   Chicago, IL 253016  768 Team TATI
11 Eric Norstrom (1 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 105706  768 Team TATI
12 Thomas Flynn   Chicago, IL 160053  759 
12 Kevin Heppner (3 - Cat3)   Modesto 188763  759 
13 Thomas Kabacinski   Calidonia, IL 191741  774 xXx Racing
13 Christopher Sherpitis   Hinsdale, IL 260540  774 Unattached
14 Chuck Judy   Chicago, IL 18341  767 Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
14 James Linn   Naperville, IL 21296  767 Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
15 Jim Groenhof   Elkgrovevillage, IL 307857  757 Unattached
15 Dan Mallek   Elk Grove Village, IL 302899  757 Village Cyclesport Racing
16 Douglas Bauer   Carpentersville, IL 297542  770 Village Cyclesport Racing
16 Rich Delgado   Hoffman Estates, IL 51887  770 Village Cyclesport Racing
17 Robert Garner   Sturtevant, WI 50337  769 V.C. Bikesport
17 Troy List   Yorkville, IL 73558  769 DICE
18 Tim Belton (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 79341  773 Team TATI
18 Joel Roth   Chicago, IL 234988  773 Team TATI
19 Chris Klanac     760 
19 Robert Murray   Peotone, IL 281157  760 Beverly Bike/VeePak

Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christina Peck   Thousand Oaks 296394  881 Chicago Cuttin Crew
1 Nico Cabrera   Chicago, IL 282686  881 Chicago Cuttin Crew
2 Christopher Berge (1 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 280201  855 Magnus
2 Alyssa Severn     855 Magnus
3 Teodoro Ramos   Berwyn, IL 235508  870 Iron Cycles
3 Kristina Young   Chicago, IL 197174  870 Iron Cycles
4 Holly Klug (2 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 213523  861 Unattached
4 Michael Wakeley   Ottawa, IL 211313  861 Blue Competition Cycles
5 Joe Nelson (1 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 284917  862 Unattached
5 Christine Raymo   Chicago, IL 145850  862 SRAM
6 Natalie Evans   Shaker Heights, OH 294942  886 xXx Racing
6 Greg Heck   Berwyn, IL 100922  886 XXX Racing-AthletiCo
7 Amy Comstock   Chicago, IL 302427  878 Team Mox
7 John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL 239266  878 xXx Racing
8 Liam Lair (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 315370  889 Unattached
8 amelia moore   Chicago, IL 286576  889 xXx Racing
9 Marie Couris   Palatine, IL 250062  860 Verdigris Cycling
9 David Lombardo   Crystal Lake, IL 285991  860 Verdigris Cycling
10 Jamie GavinSmyth   Chicago, IL 293047  893 Chicago Cuttin Crew
10 Maxwell Riordan   Chicago, IL 247630  893 Chicago Cuttin Crew
11 Chris Kinonen   Chicago, IL 56408  883 xXx Racing
11 sandra samman   Chicago, IL 300027  883 xXx Racing
12 Sasha Reschechtko   Denver Co 323934  873 Team TATI
12 Elizabeth So   Chicago, IL 280608  873 Team TATI
13 Eleanor Blick   Chicago, IL 309878  865 Unattached
13 Christopher Jensen   Chicago, IL 268178  865 Half Acre Cycling
14 Henry Loud (3 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 249553  854 ReCycling Team
14 Ann Moffet     854 ReCycling Team
15 Michael Kirby   Chicago, IL 235975  864 xXx Racing
15 Jerel Lynn Waide   Durham, NC 277863  864 Project 5 Racing
16 Sylvie Uyttendaele     892 xXx Racing - Athletico
16 Bert Wellens     892 xXx Racing - Athletico
17 Kyle Hagerman (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 297425  852 Team Pegasus
17 Maria Larkin   Chicago, IL 306811  852 Unattached
18 Tamara Fraser   Chicago, IL 236641  888 xXx Racing
18 Paolo Urizar   Chicago, IL 226449  888 xXx Racing-AthletiCo/The Bonebell
19 Vanessa Buccella   Chicago, IL 296051  876 Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Chase Negley   Naperville, IL 295534  876 Iron Cycles
20 Jonathan Gray (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 215055  899 Iron Cycles
20 Katie Isermann   Chicago, IL 300135  899 Iron Cycles
21 Luke Seemann   Chicago, IL 224425  887 xXx Racing
21 Sue Wellinghoff   Chicago, IL 311622  887 xXx Racing
22 Otto Hansen     857 
22 Lindsay Knight   Chicago, IL 329788  857 329788
23 Fred Faller (3 - Cat4)   Glenellyn, IL 301744  863 Spill & Fall
23 Jacqueline Spiller   Wheaton, IL 306916  863 Unattached
24 Eve Gaus (4 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 204168  875 Half Acre Cycling
24 Tim Gaus     875 Half Acre Cycling
25 Kathryn Maser   Chicago, IL 325518  877 Team Pegasus
25 Benjamin Van Couvering   Chicago, IL 265533  877 Team Pegasus
26 Michael Catano   Chicago, IL 302099  859 Half Acre Cycling
26 Sarah Lu   Chicago, IL 287848  859 Half Acre Cycling
27 Peter Rolewicz   Evanston, IL 60220  869 Start2Finish
27 Amy Weik   Chicago, IL 210069  869 Start2Finish / The Bonebell
28 Kari Warren (5 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 325218  879 xXx Racing
28 Randal Warren   Chicago, IL 37289  879 xXx Racing
29 Sherri Koeppen     885 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
29 William Seliger   Chicago, IL 291493  885 xXx Racing
30 Pete Artim   Chicag, IL 299116  882 xxx racing-athletico
30 Jessica Whiton   Chicago, IL 298762  882 xXx Racing
31 Diana Dimas     851 
31 jacob teitelbaum   Oakland, CA 259005  851 Iron Cycles
32 Ali Love     853 
32 Brandon Scheiner   Chicago, IL 266529  853 Team Pegasus
33 Ronit Bezalel (6 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 319026  874 Half Acre Cycling
33 Gavin Gould   Chicago, IL 281545  874 Half Acre Cycling
34 David Dokko (3 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 264465  898 xXx Racing
34 Kristi Hanson   Chicago, IL 323632  898 Unattached
35 Avi Neurohr   Chicago, IL 232437  891 Chicago Cuttin Crew
35 Ella Neurohr   Chicago, IL 308188  891 Chicago Cuttin Crew
36 William Barnes   Chicago, IL 302902  896 xXx Racing
36 Liz Novak     896 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
37 Dave Knauff   Wilmette, IL 299229  897 Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
37 Ariel Trader Knauff   Wilmette, IL 301351  897 Half Acre Cycling
38 Allan Thom   Clarendon Hills, IL 253766  868 Half Acre Cycling
38 Kristin Thom     868 Half Acre Cycling
39 Allison Grant     872 Half Acre Cycling
39 Robert Thomas   Chicago, IL 220562  872 Half Acre Cycling
40 John Mosby   Barrington, RI 247881  858 
40 Ronda Mosby     858 
41 Rachel Carr     895 xXx Racing
41 Charles Meyer   Libertyville 293017  895 xXx Racing
42 Christopher Dilts     880 Novak-Dilts
42 Kelly Novak     880 Novak-Dilts
43 Mike Kirby     856 xXx Racing
43 Rebecca Pasillas     856 xXx Racing
44 Adam Goc     871 Team Tati
44 Hanna Goc   River Forest, IL 324646  871 Team Tati
45 Michael Campbell   Chicago, IL 254348  867 Iron Cycles
45 Sophia Panos     867 Iron Cycles
46 Dan Burke     894 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
46 Megan Burke   Chicago, IL 306070  894 xXx Racing
47 Sarah Mythen   Chicago, IL 306235  884 xXx Racing
47 Roman Treuthart   Chicago, IL 303864  884 xXx Racing
DNF Liam Donoghue   Glen Ellyn Il 206188  866 xXx Racing
DNF Rachel Farrell     866 The Circum Cisions
DNF Julia Daher   Chicago, IL 287516  890 xXx Racing
DNF Brandon Leach (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 286667  890 Unattached

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nico Cabrera   Chicago, IL 282686  966 Chicago Cuttin Crew
1 Brian Ellison   Chicago Heights, IL 310844  966 Unattached
2 David Capretto   Chicago, IL 306062  986 Team TATI
2 Roswell Thomas   Chicago, IL 303288  986 Team TATI
3 Erik Didriksen   Chicago, IL 259186  991 xXx Racing
3 Ryan Fay   Chicago, IL 288405  991 xXx Racing
4 Eric Grzeskowiak   West Lafayette, IN 233410  973 Sunnyvale Cycling
4 Zach Kahl     973 Sunnyvale Cycling
5 Dominic Casey   Chicago, IL 325306  984 Unattached
5 Adam Wachendorf   Chicago, IL 40695  984 Iron Cycles
6 Jacob Fraser   Hanover Park, IL 325534  972 Mox Multisport
6 Peter Garde   Mount Prospect, IL 292350  972 Mox Multisport
7 Sage Brown   Chicago, IL 295140  982 Team Pegasus
7 Erik Herro   Chicago, IL 292407  982 Team Pegasus
8 David Hallander   Indianapolis, IN 242144  996 xXx Racing
8 Thomas Kabacinski   Calidonia, IL 191741  996 xXx Racing
9 William Barnes   Chicago, IL 302902  998 xXx Racing
9 Nicholas Venice   Chicago, IL 286521  998 xXx Racing
10 Edwin Bagley   Chicago, IL 229687  976 Iron Cycles
10 Michael Edlin   Louisville, KY 322358  976 Unattached
11 James Jacobs   Chicago, IL 17548  997 Village Cyclesport Racing
11 Robert Murray   Peotone, IL 281157  997 Beverly Bike/VeePak
12 Jake Blaze   Chicago, IL 285527  965 Unattached
12 Dylan Gimpel   Chicago, IL 316348  965 Unattached
13 Michael Kelly   Chicago, IL 196801  990 South Chicago Wheelmen
13 Thomas Reich   Munster, IN 274570  990 South Chicago Wheelmen
14 John Boggs   Chicago, IL 240322  962 xXx Racing
14 Matthew Stevenson   Evergreen Park, IL 290392  962 xXx Racing
15 Scott Larson     974 Unattached
15 Kevin Mulcahy   Chicago, IL 325446  974 Unattached
16 Blayne Greiner     993 xXx Racing - Athletico
16 Andrew Heidel   Chicago, IL 270677  993 xXx Racing
17 Michael Catano   Chicago, IL 302099  995 Johnny Sprockets
17 manuel tenorio   Chicago, IL 301282  995 Unattached
18 Jacob Schilling   Racine, WI 255842  983 Team Mack Racing Assn
18 Steven Schilling   Chicago, IL 51838  983 Team Mack Racing Assn
19 Joshua Arends   Chicago, IL 286565  971 Half Acre Cycling
19 Richard Potter   Seattle, WA 279900  971 Half Acre Cycling
20 Liam Lair   Chicago, IL 315370  963 Unattached
20 Sarah Lu   Chicago, IL 287848  963 Half Acre Cycling
21 Jason Litek     988 
21 Jason Skeesick     988 JMC Racing Team
22 Bobby Buivid   Chicago, IL 325568  970 Unattached
22 Mike Davis   Middle Grove, NY 325390  970 Unattached
23 Emanuele Bianchi   Chicago, IL 278913  977 xXx Racing
23 William Draper   Chicago, IL 309702  977 xXx Racing
24 Kenneth Mitchell   Chicago, IL 184336  975 Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Geoffrey Scott   Chicago, IL 297534  975 Spidermonkey Cycling
25 phil reynolds   Chicago, IL 316476  979 Unattached
25 Jason Williams   Chicago, IL 325338  979 Unattached
26 Emmanuel Dimalanta     987 Driving Asian
26 Kevin Tsuhako     987 Driving Asian
27 Michael Welch   Madison, WI 299207  992 Unattached
27 Amos Willis   Chicago, IL 324380  992 Unattached
28 Ryan Rinn     961 
28 Nathan Schoneberger     961 
29 Andy Baran   Chicago, IL 308266  980 Team TATI
29 Paul Goc   River Forest, IL 323916  980 Team TATI
30 matthew kolb   Chicago, IL 325716  968 Team No Balance
30 Jonathan Markel     968 Team No Balance
31 Michael Carey   Hoffman Estates, IL 270877  994 Cambr North
31 Bill Jackson     994 Cambr North
32 Andrew Haala   Chicago, IL 291382  978 Team Beer'd
32 Simon Lach   Chicago, IL 291381  978 Team Beer'd
33 William Swearingen   Chicago, IL 307081  985 Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
33 George Vargas   Chicago, IL 249888  985 Unattached
34 Michael Rogers   Chicago, IL 306647  981 Team TATI
34 J Tati   Chicago, IL 301906  981 Team TATI
35 James Reineking   St Charles, IL 325552  964 
35 Thomas Reineking   Ferndale, MI 325692  964 
36 Robert Curtis   Elgin, IL 69094  999 PSIMET Racing
36 bryan fuller   Geneva, IL 286446  999 Bicycle Heaven
37 Matt Davies     989 No Chance
37 Andrew Stone     989 No Chance
DNF Mark D'Agostino     969 MDS CC
DNF John McGrath     969 MDS CC

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kevin Klug   Evanston, IL 220282  909 The Pony Shop
1 Mike Sherer   Boulder, CO 232977  909 The Pony Shop
2 Michael Hemme   Chicago, IL 153182  902 COURAGE
2 Scott McLaughlin   Chicago, IL 72722  902 SRAM Factory
3 John Gatto   Oak Forest, IL 121461  911 Twin Six
3 Jeremey Rodriguez   Kenosha, WI 117449  911 Twin Six
4 James LaLonde   Chicago, IL 273642  906 Planet Bike
4 Kevin Sparrow   Milwaukee, WI 223396  906 Team Skrat
5 Scott Arrigoni   Hoffman Estates, IL 1973  915 Unattached
5 Tim Boundy   Deer Park, IL 97379  915 Verdigris Cycling
6 John Lionberger   Chicago, IL 278689  907 MS Racing Inc.
6 Dave Norton   Chicago, IL 208658  907 TheBonebell.com
7 Jason Knauff   Chicago, IL 145455  918 Burnham Racing
7 Jeffrey Wat   Chicago, IL 244829  918 Burnham Racing
8 Mike Conroy   Chicago, IL 273192  900 Mox Multisport
8 Troy Crady   Chicago, IL 274912  900 Mox Multisport
9 Brandon Elliott   Chicago, IL 274440  912 Iron Cycles
9 Derrick Fluegge   Oak Park, IL 135400  912 Iron Cycles
10 Greg Heck   Berwyn, IL 100922  917 The Berwyn Banditos
10 Brian Parker   Berwyn, IL 229590  917 xXx Racing
11 Eric Christ   Arlington Heights, IL 300410  916 Bicycle Heaven
11 Justin Somerville   Marion, IA 300711  916 Bicycle Heaven
12 Henry Loud (1 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 249553  913 ReCycling Team
12 Andrew Yeoman (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 263056  913 Team Pegasus
13 Patrick Myers   Chicago, IL 228794  921 Team TATI
13 John Whipple   Chicago, IL 282898  921 Team TATI
14 William Pankonin   Boulder, CO 273937  901 xXx Racing
14 Luke Seemann   Chicago, IL 224425  901 xXx Racing
15 Peter Rolewicz   Evanston, IL 60220  919 
15 Michael Stanley (2 - Cat3)   Evanston, IL 33828  919 
16 David Dokko (3 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 264465  914 xXx Racing
16 Liam Donoghue   Glen Ellyn Il 206188  914 xXx Racing
17 Sean Kozak   Glenview, IL 280897  905 xXx Racing
17 Matt Larson   Palo Alto, CA 291507  905 Iron Cycles
18 David Bowers   Chicago, IL 264405  903 Half Acre Cycling
18 Allan Thom   Clarendon Hills, IL 253766  903 Half Acre Cycling
19 Brian Boyle   Whiting, IN 193058  920 South Chicago Wheelmen
19 Joshua Shough   Chicago , IL 300665  920 Unattached
20 Christopher Jensen   Chicago, IL 268178  908 Half Acre Cycling
20 Robert Thomas   Chicago, IL 220562  908 Half Acre Cycling
DNS Walid Abu Ghazaleh   Chicago, IL 111453  904 The Pony Shop
DNS Mark Feary   Riverside, IL 253309  904 The Pony Shop
DNF Newt Cole   Chicago, IL 265138  910 Ritte Racing
DNF Brandon Leach (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 286667  910 Unattached

Men - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI 274025  778 Team Geargrinder
1 Gage Rodriguez   Kenosha, WI 261235  778 EXPO/GearGrinder Racing
2 Kellen Mulford     779 
2 John Mosby     779 
3 William Varney   Chicago, IL 325622  780 
3 Hanna Goc   River Forest, IL 324646  780 
4 Mateo Garcia Cardenas   Chicago, IL 316600  775 xXx Racing
4 Sean Mythen   Chicago, IL 300838  775 xXx Racing
5 Jacob Thom   Clarendon Hills, IL 303596  777 Half Acre Cycling
5 Rocky Wilson     777 Half Acre Cycling
6 Sarah Mythen   Chicago, IL 306235  776 xXx Racing
6 Roman Treuthart   Chicago, IL 303864  776 xXx Racing

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Julia Daher   Chicago, IL 287516  807 xXx Racing
1 amelia moore   Chicago, IL 286576  807 xXx Racing
2 Jamie GavinSmyth   Chicago, IL 293047  809 Chicago Cuttin Crew
2 Christina Peck   Thousand Oaks 296394  809 Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Katie Isermann   Chicago, IL 300135  800 Iron Cycles
3 Kristina Young   Chicago, IL 197174  800 Iron Cycles
4 cathy frampton   La Grange, IL 275322  810 Project 5 Racing
4 Pascale Petro   Westmont, IL 273317  810 Project 5 Racing
5 Natalie Evans   Shaker Heights, OH 294942  802 xXx Racing
5 Tamara Fraser   Chicago, IL 236641  802 xXx Racing
6 Emily Riehl (1 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 323976  812 Team TATI
6 Elizabeth So   Chicago, IL 280608  812 Team TATI
7 sandra samman   Chicago, IL 300027  808 xXx Racing
7 Sylvie Uyttendaele     808 xXx-Racing Athletico
8 Vanessa Buccella   Chicago, IL 296051  806 Spidermonkey Cycling
8 Kristi Hanson   Chicago, IL 323632  806 Unattached
9 Jerel Lynn Waide   Durham, NC 277863  805 Project 5 Racing
9 Jessica Whiton   Chicago, IL 298762  805 xXx Racing
10 Eleanor Blick   Chicago, IL 309878  804 Unattached
10 Rebecca Welbes   Chicago, IL 323492  804 Unattached
11 Ronit Bezalel (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 319026  803 Half Acre Cycling
11 Liz Markel     803 Unattached
12 Megan Burke   Chicago, IL 306070  801 xXx Racing
12 Sue Wellinghoff   Chicago, IL 311622  801 xXx Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOShimanoBonk BreakerCUORESierra NevadaSpyUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee