Race Results for
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic
New York, NY
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 06/21/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christian GRASMANN   1:38:41  TransAlt p/b Rockstar Games
2 Leif LAMPATER   st  TransAlt p/b Rockstar Games
3 Melito Heredia   Newyork, NYat :13 280362  45 INNOVATION BIKE
4 Guido Palma   Northvale, NJst 428776  Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
5 Walter PEREZ   :16  TransAlt p/b Rockstar Games
6 Demis Aleman (1 - Pro)   Northvale, NJst 305654  11 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
7 Jose Frank RODRIGUEZ   st  82 TEAM COCOS
8 Emile ABRAHAM   st  14 Aerocat
9 Edwin Bull   Mendham, NJst 91184  23 Van Dessel Factory Team
10 Jermaine Burrowes   Brooklyn, NYst 164040  CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
11 Stalin Quiterio Cuello   Fort Lee, NJst 307825  77 james vincent cycling team
12 Luis Aquino (1 - Cat1)   Fort Lee, NJst 248794  31 INNOVATION BIKE
13 Kurt Fletcher   Saint Louis, MOst 11844  39 st.johns
14 Gavin ROBERTSON   st  80 CRCA/Foundation
15 Luis Amaury PEREZ   st  GS Mengoni USA
16 Jurgen Beneke (2 - Cat1)   Kingston, NYst 154993  72 Old World Plaster
17 Leonardo Martinez   Los Angeles, CAst 185065  62 Team Cocos
18 Paul CHOOWEENAN   st  104 Kissena
19 Raymond NEWTON   st  70 CRCA/Foundation
20 Geron WILLIAMS   st  97 Continental Cycle Club
21 Lanell Rockmore (3 - Cat1)   Bethlehem, PAst 214142  81 Ouch/Bahati FND Pro Cycling
22 Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PAst 89187  34 MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com
23 Chad BUTTS   st  27 Champion System Racing
24 Chris Johnson (4 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PAst 87702  49 Rock Racing
25 Giancarlo Bianchi   Miami, FLst 179136  41 GS Mengoni USA
26 Adam ALEXANDER   st  74 CRCA/Foundation
27 Alejandro Guzman (5 - Cat1)   New York, NYst 238008  43 CRCA/Foundation
28 Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJst 191069  99 CCB/Wheelworks
29 Jamil Kayin (6 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PAst 241998  107 Breakaway Bikes
30 Zoltan TISZA   st  105 Tecnofilm-Beton
31 Jose PINEDA   st  108 Toga
32 Matt Inconiglios   Stamford, CTst 17360  47 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
33 Bryan Borgia   Weston, CTst 222014  54 Rapha Racing
34 Christopher Chaput   New York, NYst 190425  30 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
35 Rodney SANTIAGO   st  86 Champion System Racing
36 Jeremy Shirock   Emmaus, PAst 164378  88 Chester County Velo - Smedley / Iron Hill
37 Eric Salzer   Chesterbrook, PAst 237411  84 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill
38 N/A   Xxxxx, NYst 178021  106 Farm Team Cycling
39 Euri Madera   Hartsdale , NY:41 215937  58 CRCA/Foundation
40 Vladimir ESTEVEZ SANCHEZ   st  109 
41 Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ:45 179451  CRCA/Foundation
42 Tadeusz Marszalek   Rego Park, NY:48 244093  60 Kissena
43 Andrew TINSLEY   st  110 Kuota
44 Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJst 112548  53 Liberty Cycle
45 Anthony Lowe   Brooklyn, NYst 193990  57 Die Hard - Think Racing
46 Juan Emilio FELIZ   st  38 TEAM COCOS
47 Kyle Peppo   New York, NYst 231787  73 GS Mengoni USA
48 sergio atocha   East Elmhurst, NYst 251001  51 Champion System Racing
49 Franco MARVULLI   :58  TransAlt p/b Rockstar Games
50 Juan Pablo DOTTI   st  13 Aerocat
51 Matthew Howard   New York, NY1:04 192622  46 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
52 Franklin Burgos (7 - Cat1)   Bronx, NYst 258520  24 james vincent racing team
53 Rich Harper (8 - Cat1)   Raleigh, NC1:10 175041  44 Kenda Pro Cycling Presented by GearGrinder
54 Matt Muney (1 - Cat2)   Darien, CT1:25 250265  67 Young Medalists/ Team Dual Temp
55 David Lee   Greenville, SC1:32 91837  52 DeMaine Cycling
56 Roberto TORRES-AGUIAR   1:36  92 Champion System Racing
57 Myron SIMPSON   1:52  15 New Zealand National
58 Ronald Fantano   West Haven, CT1:58 61424  37 ccc Zanes Cycling Team
59 Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC2:07 144633  101 Team Ion- United Healthcare
DNF Lisban Quintero   New York, NY 220839  CRCA/Foundation
DNF Jackie SIMES     10 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
DNF Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY 204958  12 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
DNF John Loehner   New York, NY 47769  18 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
DNF Matthew Brooks   Alpharetta, GA 249788  21 Team Type 1 Development
DNF Kevin Brubaker   New York 239671  22 CRCA BH/Garneau
DNF Horace Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 149234  25 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNF Paul Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 194041  26 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNF Filip Capala   Columbia, KY 208888  28 Capala Brothers/Polska
DNF James Carney   Tucson, AZ 45167  29 
DNF Marcus Dahllof   Newton, MA 191724  32 CRCA BH/Garneau
DNF Lewis Almonte   New York, NY 221358  35 CRCA/Foundation
DNF Alex Bowden   Solana Beach, CA 245698  40 Team Type 1 Development
DNF Glenroy Griffith   Brooklyn, NY 201793  42 Major Taylor Iron Riders Racing
DNF Colin Jaskiewicz (Cat1)   Montclair, NJ 218049  48 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
DNF Dave Jordan (Cat1)   New York, NY 18269  50 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNF Victor LOPEZ     55 innovation Bike shop
DNF Christopher Loudon   New York, NY 191280  56 CRCA/DieHard - Think Racing
DNF Eric Merrill   New Haven, CT 248621  64 Zcc-Zanes cycling
DNF Barry Miller   Kutztown, PA 197897  65 Mike Fraysse Sports
DNF Jorma Mueller   Arlington, MA 64761  66 Pinnacle Bike Works
DNF Clay MURFET     68 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
DNF Gregory Olsen   New York, NY 210766  71 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
DNF Juan Carlos POLANCO     75 
DNF Colin Prensky   New York, NY 274257  76 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez
DNF Karl Rahn   New York, NY 92839  78 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
DNF Nicholas Reinert   Mertztown, PA 191021  79 Van Dessel
DNF Chris Romero   New York, NY 50391  83 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
DNF Santiago Santana    Guttenberg, NJ 117162  85 
DNF Som Raj Seepersaud   North Lauderdale, FL 188623  87 Flying Ace Cycling Team
DNF Julio Cruz (Cat2)   Hialeah, FL 76784  89 Performance Fitness - Delray Center
DNF Kyle Smith   Acton, MA 202213  90 Embrocation Cycling Journal
DNF Anthony TAYLOR     91 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNF Wilson Vasquez (Cat1)   Piermont, NY 36516  93 GS Mengoni USA
DNF Igor Volshteyn   Dallas, TX 36785  94 Champion System Racing
DNF Kyle Wagner   Doylestown, PA 106153  95 Chester County Velo - Smedley/Iron Hill
DNF Joseph Whitman   State College, PA 177933  96 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
DNF David Wiswell (Cat1)   New York, NY 97020  98 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNF Kevin Yarde   Springfield, MA 171134  100 IRSmedic.com/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
DNF Paul Ziminski   Piscataway, NJ 110783  102 Team Metra /Cycles 54 p/b Wendys
DNF Gerard YEATES     103 
DNF Guy East   Chula Vista, CA 174108  111 Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Roselvert Marte Quezada   North Grafton, MA 271225  61 GS Mengoni USA
DNF Neil BEZDEK     17 Team Mountain Khaki's

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ramphy Zorrilla   Newyork, NY38:37 289155  266 Innovation Bike
2 Gerardo Martinez   Fort Lee, NJst 148543  235 innovationbikeshop
3 Daniel LIM   st  267 CRCA/DIE HARD-ThinkRacing
4 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NYst 137827  247 WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
5 Rick Delgado   Port Jefferson, NYat :07 196670  213 Strictly Bicycles/Sotheby's
6 Scott Glenney   Avon, CTst 209743  221 IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
7 Abraham Soler   New York, NYst 251037  255 CRCA/Foundation
8 Steven MARMO   st  269 CRCA/Setanta
9 Vinicius Tavares   New York, NYst 228243  257 CRCA
10 Andrew Walsh   Hackensack, NJst 251325  261 CRCA/Foundation
11 Daniel Schmalz   Ridgewood, NJst 66781  254 CRCA BH/Garneau
12 Ken KING   st  273 CRCA/DIE HARD-ThinkRacing
13 Marcos Gratereaux   Bogota, NJst 179660  222 Miya Shoji
14 Akira Sato   Tariffville, CTst 31337  252 Expo/Superior Energy
15 Shawn Lightburn   Bronx, NYst 73557  230 Unattached
16 Greg LAFLURA   st  272 CRCA
17 Robert Lombardi   Brooklyn, NYst 99949  232 Brooklyn Velo Force
18 Benjamin DOLVA   st  216 FARM TEAM CYCLING
19 Frank Arroyo   New York, NYst 53625  202 brauer-mick management
20 Anthony Canger   Yorktown Heights, NYst 5998  209 CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale
21 Michael Prokopec   St Albans, NYst 98692  249 Miya Shoji
22 Jonathan Podwil   Brooklyn, NYst 229998  248 Brooklyn Velo Force
23 Samuel Martinez   Ozone Park, NYst 120838  236 WS UNITED/G&E
24 Daniel McMahon   Brooklyn, NYst 168954  238 CRCA / Foundation
25 Anthony Diaz   West New York, NJst 231045  214 Liberty Cycle
26 Brandon Milet   Atten.cycling Coach st 276068  241 FARM TEAM CYCLING
27 Bryan Zieroff   Stamford, CTst 181426  264 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
28 Alan Buday   Manorville, NYst 167365  207 Brauer/Mick Management
29 Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CTst 47710  263 Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
30 Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NYst 54448  239 Brooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing
31 Alan Kaplan   Brooklyn, NYst 115841  228 hudson furniture racing team
32 Robert Brown   Brooklyn, NYst 109614  206 MajorTaylor Iron Riders Racing
33 Junior Proverbs   Mohegan Lake, NYst 185086  250 Dannys cycles/ Captain Lawrence Brewing Co
34 Junior ORTIZ   st  246 Dominican Team Usa
35 Paul Coluccio   Massapequa, NYst 66269  212 East End/Kreb Cycle
36 Jay Mongillo   Branford, CTst 193624  242 CCC/Keltic Construction
37 Dave Trimble   New York, NYst 251855  258 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
38 Derek Wojtkun   Cambridge, NYst 275973  262 FARM TEAM CYCLING
39 Bernard HALL   st  270 Green Light
40 Jose Collado   Astoria, NYst 427699  210 brauer.mick
41 Ted NEU   st  268 CRCA/DIE HARD-ThinkRacing
42 Robert Makofsky   New York, NYst 131662  234 CRCA/Foundation
43 Jason Taitt   Silver Spring, MDst 211175  256 Major Taylor Cycling
44 Steve Hylton   Bronx, NYst 196822  225 FOUNDATION
45 Ian Farrar   Greenwich, CTst 51922  218 Uwater Cycling Team
46 Ashley Doane   New York, NYst 259830  215 Elite
47 Adam Duncan   Westfield, NJst 195390  217 CRCA/FGX Racing
48 Eric Ragot   Brooklyn, NYst 149752  251 Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Zak Abdullah   New York, NY 205789  201 CRCA/FGX Racing
DNF Mete Basakinci   New York, NY 99717  204 CRCA/MIYASHOJI.COM
DNF Joseph Bylund   New York, NY 208123  208 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNF Mark Collins   Jacqueline Collins 305906  211 montclair cyclists
DNF Keith Hatton   Philadelphia, PA 278237  223 Elite Bicycles Inc.
DNF Justin Inglis   New York, NY 188053  226 CRCA
DNF James Joseph   Brooklyn, NY 68718  227 we united
DNF Zachary Koop   Ridgefield Park, NJ 246254  229 CRCA/Organic Athlete
DNF William Lopez   Brooklyn, NY 51677  233 Brooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing
DNF Douglas McKeon   East Longmeadow, MA 223916  237 Cyclonauts Racers
DNF Jan Micko   Glen Cove, NY 72490  240 kissena cycling club
DNF Michael Norton   Monson, MA 51860  244 Cyclonauts Racers
DNF Scott Savory   South Ozone Park, NY 297263  253 crca/Jonathan Adler Racing
DNF Errol Walcott   Scranton, PA 109336  259 cedar bikes
DNF Hammean Walker   Bronx, NY 187485  260 CRCA Major Taylor Iron Riders
DNF Edward Zimmermann   Brooklyn, NY 242219  265 CRCA/Dave Jordan Coaching-Zephyr Graffiti
DNF Johnson BURROWES     271 We Stand United WS

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew ESTEVEZ   44:19  370 inovation bike shop team
2 Evan Murphy   Ridgewood, NYat :02 307642  399 NYC Velo
3 Jamaul Nichols   Jamaica, NYst 74051  402 crca/ foundation
4 Brian Case   New York, NYst 134143  361 CRCA/Foundation
5 Christian Venegas   Bronx, NYst 289921  424 USI
6 Carl Nelson   Jamaica, NYst 231618  400 Kissena
7 Lucca Zeray   Brooklyn, NYst 280462  430 CRCA/jr Development
8 Matthew Montesano   Minneapolis, MNst 277696  398 Kissena Cycling Club
9 Nicholas David   Chester, NJst 292798  365 Propeller Racing
10 Christian Forsyth   New York, NYst 220756  374 CRCA/Setanta
11 Rene Herrera   Maspeth, NYst 297217  382 kissena cycling club
12 Richard Weinstock   Trenton, NJst 100161  428 Colavita Racing Inc.
13 David Casale   Pennsauken, NJst 274173  360 Tri-State Velo
14 Guy Metcalfe   New York, NYst 300910  396 CRCA/Rockstar-Signature Cycles
15 Jaime Garcia   New York, NYst 70471  378 CRCA / BH-Garneau
16 Brad Buckley   Medford, MAst 189327  358 Velocite
17 Jacob Sisson   Mattituck, NYst 193178  417 Highland Park Hermes
18 Gregory Pizarek   West New York, NJst 225494  407 Cycles 54
19 Nicholas Alutin   Ridgewood, NJst 1490  436 Westwood Velo
20 Bryan Fried   New York, NYst 121224  386 CRCA/NYVelocity
21 Eli Mernit   Bronx, NYst 270121  401 CRCA/jr Development
22 Corey Williams   New York, NYst 269625  429 Columbia University
23 Dan Ipp   Livingston, NJst 301422  385 Team Marty's
24 Raymond Jones   Brooklyn, NYst 299073  389 Hudson Furniture Racing Team
25 Kenrick Caesar   Queens, NYst 296514  359 kissena cycling club
26 Calvin Campbell   Hackensack, NJst 202423  438 Westwood Velo
27 Robert Donovan   Los Angelesst 293496  367 Propeller Racing
28 Hunter Dansin   Cambridge, NYst 261086  364 Farm Team Cycling
29 Andrew Dettman   Brooklyn, NYst 196017  366 Ride Brooklyn
30 Brad Buckley   Medford, MAst 189327  358 Velocite
31 Max Jimenez   Brooklyn, NYst 163016  387 Brooklyn Arches
32 Brian Gatens   Ridgewood, NJst 209392  379 CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD
33 Eloy Anzola   Brooklyn, NYst 198908  351 Kissena Cycling Club
34 Miguel Flores   New York City, NYst 159957  373 Chelsea Bicycles Team
35 Guillermo Rincon   New York City, NYst 227524  410 Chelsea Bicycles Team
36 Quoc Vo   San Diego, CAst 234942  425 Liberty Cycle
37 Matthew Rivera   Cortlandt Manor, NYst 189303  411 CRCA/Setanta
38 Dexter Hypolite   Monmouth Jct, NJst 204581  384 unatt
39 Leon Lyakovetsky   Norwalk, CTst 257599  392 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
40 Wei Chen   Elmhurst, NYst 300948  362 CRCA/jr Development
41 Jorge Ferrer   Bronx, NYst 224831  371 Unione Sportiva Italiana
42 Kasper Ludwig - Larsen   Brooklyn, NYst 263599  391 Hudson Furniture Racing Team
43 Angel Molina   Brooklyn, NYst 207223  397 Chelsea Bicycles Team
44 Celestino Hernandez   Brooklyn, NYst 267005  381 myxico new york cycling team
45 Aaron Finkelstein   Tucson, AZst 217593  372 University of Arizona
46 Paul Lynch   Medford, MAst 191982  393 Boston Road Club
47 JeanPaul vandenBerg   New York, NYst 290833  423 CRCA/Foundation
48 Gideon Sorkin   New York, NYst 253337  418 Kissena Cycling Club
49 Lyle Baron   West Haven, CTst 201246  352 USI
50 Barry Weinstein   Washington, DCst 274174  427 American University
51 Douglas von Bushberger   New York, NYst 241135  426 CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD
52 Jeffrey Baumgardner   Brooklyn, NYst 250453  353 CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD
53 Adam Rosenthal   New York, NYst 248088  413 CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD
54 gustavo francisco   Newyork, NYst 288980  376 innovation bike shop
55 Reginald Rasch   New York, NYst 237266  409 CRCA/FGX Racing
DNF Blake Bedoya   New York, NY 213652  354 Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles
DNF Keane Brennan   Cambridge, NY 260842  356 FARM TEAM CYCLING
DNF Christopher Clark   Larchmont, NY 267538  363 CRCA/Kingpin - HJD
DNF Akin Dorsett   New Rochelle, NY 260084  368 USI Cycling
DNF Wyatt Drake   Cambridge, NY 257584  369 FARM TEAM CYCLING
DNF Marc Gagliano   Wilton, CT 275606  377 Rockstar Games
DNF Jason Gay   Brooklyn, NY 240494  380 CRCA/Signature-Rockstar Games
DNF Edward Johnson   Center Moriches, NY 233328  388 GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles
DNF John Nesbit   Nyc, NY 291765  395 CRCA/jr Development
DNF Michael Novich   Ny, NY 290551  403 
DNF Stephen Paige   Bronx, NY 91905  404 peddalers paradise cycling team
DNF Erik Pedersen   Brooklyn, NY 301907  406 
DNF Liam Quigley   New York, NY 253173  408 NYC Velo
DNF Michael Shulman   Englewood, NJ 289076  415 Harvard University
DNF Jorge Torres   Brooklyn, NY 289681  422 Mexico-New York Cycling Team
DNF Noel Johnson   New York, NY 282944  431 
DNF Kevin Yaghoubi   Lawrence, KS 313026  432 
DNF Wojciech Plata   Staten Island, NY 299053  433 Kissena
DNF David Correia   Maspeth, NY 185511  434 We Stand United WS
DNF Khary Ward   Brooklyn, NY 250490  435 SUNY Plattsburg
DNF Chris Samuels   Hackensack, NJ 201953  437 
DNF Brad Foster   New York, NY 95744  375 CRCA/Luzzo's Pizza

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA25:12 36345  495 Mellow Mushroom
2 Laura MCCAUGHEY   st  479 Salamander
3 Kimberly Edwards   Clinton, CTat :05 263393  459 CVC/Subaru of New England
4 Mary Ann Martinez (1 - Cat2)   Hardwick, VTst 147342  478 Onion River Racing
5 Elke RIEDL   st  486 oranier-quasar
6 Debra Killmon   New York, NYst 259334  472 CRCA/Signature Cycles-Rockstar Games
8 Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PAst 180423  463 Team Kenda
9 Sarah Sauvayre   New York, NYst 118465  456 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
10 Caroline Savage   Seattle, WAst 238235  489 CRCA/Dave Jordan Coaching-Zephyr Graffiti
11 Stacey Jensen   Washington, DC:23 264974  470 Kissena
12 Caryl Gale   Hoboken, NJ:30 60259  461 Deno's Wonder Wheel
13 Martha Bush   Brooklyn, NY1:00 230334  453 CRCA/ Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
14 Jacqueline PAULL   st  497 Watchung Wheelmen
15 Grace Hunt (1 - Cat4)   New York, NYst 319272  467 Kissena
16 Andrea Luebbe   Plymouth Meeting, PAst 250385  475 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
17 Elspeth Huyett (1 - Cat3)   Alburtis, PAst 229080  468 Verducci/ Breakaway Racing
18 Frances Morrison   Easthampton, MAst 241197  480 Wheelhouse / NCC
19 Ellen Moses   New York, NY1:30 200962  481 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
20 Arley KEMMERER   2:03  496 Team CARD
21 Siri Hildonen   Oslo2:09 304445  466 Stage 1 / fusionThink
22 Aimee Layton   New York, NY2:13 291229  473 Columbia University
23 Ivy Luhrs   Minot, MEat one lap 250112  476 Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania
DNF Lenore Imhof (Cat2)   Bloomfield, NJ Inc. 60527  469 Team EPS/CSS - Riptide Cycling
DNF Erica Adelberg   New York, NY 242487  451 CRCA/Radical Media
DNF Gabriella Allong   West Point, NY 213627  452 CRCA/jr Development
DNF Stephanie Busloff   New York, NY 257246  454 Kissena
DNF Francie Chodosh   New York, NY 295519  455 gotham bikes
DNF Dana Cuomo   State College, PA Inc 256734  457 Thru-It-All Body Shop
DNF Shane Ferro   Brooklyn, NY 277407  460 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching - Zephyr Graffiti
DNF Caroline Gaynor   Austin, TX 223163  462 CRCA/Echappe
DNF Kathleen HALEY     464 
DNF Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA 184207  465 Verducci/Breakaway Racing
DNF Corinne Karmiel   Brooklyn, NY 272120  471 CRCA/ Comedy Central
DNF Kristin Lotito   West Hempstead, NY 271858  474 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
DNF Elizabeth Marcello   Newyork, NY 289568  477 Columbia University
DNF Leah Oppenheimer   Newfoundland, NJ 238042  482 Colavita Racing
DNF Bridget Petrillo (Cat2)   Branford, CT 240493  483 CVC/Subaru of New England
DNF Maria Quiroga   New York, NY 200041  484 CRCA/Radical Media
DNF Helene Roth   Fayetteville, NY 310239  487 Kissena
DNF Lily Sargeant (Cat4)   South Burlington, VT 319562  488 GMBC
DNF Lauren Shirock (Cat2)   Emmaus, PA 156050  490 BMW - Bianchi
DNF Laura Summers   Southington, CT 41711  491 Central Wheel
DNF Peta TAKAI     492 Kissena
DNF Tracy Wargo   New York, NY 215383  493 CRCA/Chomper Body Racing
DNF Cheryl Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 207005  494 Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
DNF Julia LONCHAR     498 CCV-Smedley/Iron Hill
DNF Kendall Dwyer (Cat3)   New York, NY 241168  458 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
DNF Elizabeth Renaud   New York, NY 118483  485 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerOSMOUSACDFCUORESierra NevadaShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee