Race Results for
Paramount Grand Prix
Carson, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/09/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Justin Williams   Los Angeles 197316   
2 Eric Marcotte   Scottsdale, AZ 212698   
3 Jason Bausch   Fountain Valley, CA 78109   
4 Diego Yepez   Claremont, CA 288987   
5 John Van Dyke   Irvine Ca 238430   
6 Chris DeMarchi   Chino, CA 9156   
7 Uriel Rayo   Pomona, CA 292471   
8 Victor Ayala   Los Angeles, CA 128496   
9 Mark Scott   Aliso Viejo, CA 64124   
10 Armin Rahm   S Pasadena, CA 96655   
11 Jorge Yepez (1 - Cat2)   Lakewood , CA 186598   
12 Frank Sarate   Claremont, CA 49658   
13 Elliot Jaramillo   Burlingame, CA 179930   
14 Cody Johnson   Tallahassee, FL 202661   
15 Nicholas Brandt-Sorenson   Los Angeles, CA 223572   
16 Steven Salazar   North Hollywood, CA 89415   
17 Ruben Meza   Pomona, CA 62483   
18 Fabian Guzman   Torrance, CA 210018   
19 Diego Sandoval   San Ysidro, CA 273807   
20 Aaron Wimberley   Hermosa Beach, CA 195952   
21 Gregory Lonergan   Redondo Beach, CA 112571   
22 Andrew Bosco   Alta Loma, CA 215226   
23 Martin Adamczyk   San Diego, CA 115698   
24 Aaron Schneider   North Hills, CA 266302   
25 Waylon Smith      
26 Colt Peterson   Boulder, CO 287772   
27 jordan haggard   Los Angeles, CA 251530   
28 Ian Moir   Long Beach, CA 218004   
29 Dave Herbst (2 - Cat2)   Carlsbad, CA 178583   
30 Ryan Early   Escondido, CA 306670   
31 Keii Johnston (1 - Cat3)   Santa Monica, CA 162086   
32 Robert Evans   Scotts Valley, CA 72893   
33 Devan Dunn   Newport Beach, CA 287721   
34 John Holderness   Alta Loma, CA 40150   
35 Kevin Phillips   Redondo Beach, CA 28056   
36 Julio Mollinedo   Los Angeles, CA 313236   
37 James Gunn-Wilkinson   San Diego, CA 245243   
38 Sam Simmons (3 - Cat2)   Durango, CO 245411   
39 Carlos Ristorcelli   Redondo Beach, CA 54059   
40 Daniel Leberger   Las Vegas, NV 88369   
41 Christian Walker   Goleta, CA 50894   
42 Joseph Pasqualetto   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 45772   
43 Rigoberto Meza   Ontario, CA 88272   
44 Gregory Freeman   Los Angeles, CA 264511   
45 Andy Brown   Solana Beach, CA 178391   
46 John Schmidt   Huntington Beach, CA 222526   
47 Gustavo-Adolfo Mendez   Pasadena, CA 217128   
48 Danny Kam   Las Vegas, NV 165840   
49 John Tzinberg   Corona Del Mar, CA 228870   
50 Thurlow Rogers   San Diego, CA 30417   
51 Kirk Bausch   Irvine, CA 99426   
52 Christopher McDonald   El Cajon, CA 61059   
53 Adam Livingston   Vista, CA 749   
54 Christopher Jones   Redondo Beach, CA 205317   

Men - Masters

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Birditt   Escondido, CA 47255   
1 Hylton Murphy   Escondido, CA 72995   
2 Kalman Szkalak   Capistrano Beach, CA 54522   
2 Bruce Steele   Redondo Beach, CA 236498   
3 Dale Luedtke   Oceanside, CA 47262   
3 John Rubcic   Hemet, CA 48760   
4 Todd Schooler   Newport Coast, CA 49144   
4 John Diemont   Richmond, CA 71231   
5 Ricky Shorts   Long Beach, CA 52251   
5 Harold Schneider   Santa Ana, CA 315702   
6 Bob Guglielmelli   San Luis Obispo, CA 14374   
6 John Magnanti   Costa Mesa, CA 71812   
7 Steve Cahill   Carlsbad, CA 204724   
7 John McKee   Westminster, CA 180386   
8 Alex Collins   Orange Ca 46255   
8 Michael Barnes   Cambria, CA 220804   
9 Donald Denegal   Los Angeles 93812   
9 Phillip Richards   Beaumont, CA 238828   
10 John Rubcic   Hemet, CA 48760   
10 Raphael Gomez   Pasadena, CA 3793   
11 Warren Wicks   Fort Worth, TX 202108   
11 Daniel Crain (1 - Cat5)    246256   
12 Mario Seri   North Hills, CA 61278   
12 Rory O'Reilly   Santa Ynez, CA 45744   
13 Mark Planellas   Glendora, CA 202041   
13 Sydney Duck   Agoura Hills, CA 58170   
14 Peter Boberg (1 - Cat3)   Santa Barbara, CA 275439   
14 John Edwards   Oceanside, CA 46547   
15 Robert Shupper   La Canada, CA 56643   
15 Stephen Whitsitt   Manhattan Beach, CA 171652   
16 Ronald Carlson   Ventura, CA 288193   
16 James Morehouse   Lasvegas, NV 283640   
17 Thomas Reilly   La Cresenta, CA 155459   
17 Domenick Forte   Monrovia, CA 45342   
18 Rick Swanson   Corona, CA 34753   
18 Robert Paganini   Los Angeles, CA 45763   
19 Douglas Knox   Santa Barbara, CA 45552   
19 Vicente Gomez   Pasadena, CA 3794   
20 Mitchell Weinstock   Escondido, CA 55591   
20 Carlos Cruz   Whittier, CA 48651   
21 Rick Skalak   Valencia, CA 186482   
21 George Chester   Oxnard, CA 196820   
22 Peter Volpe (1 - Cat2)   Toluca Lake, CA 47098   
22 Michael Fleming   Pomona, CA 129293   
23 Steven Borer   Bend, OR 245777   
23 Barnett Feigenbaum   Redondo Beach, CA 48063   
24 Ken Burns   Upland, CA 95649   
24 Peter Volpe (2 - Cat2)   Toluca Lake, CA 47098   
25 Alex Gonzalez   Alhambra, CA 271566   
25 Donald Kimper   Solana Beach, CA 195498   
26 Gary Prideaux   Stanton, CA 47314   
26 Michael Edwards   Pasadena, CA 50406   
27 William Carvin   Long Beach, CA 101582   
28 Reed Moore   San Diego, CA 61353   
29 Robert Paganini   Los Angeles, CA 45763   
30 Richard Roberson   Spring Valley, CA 50765   
31 John Wagenaar   La Mesa, CA 61193   
32 Stephen Horine   Del Mar, CA 195618   
33 Rino Barbagiovanni   Valencia, CA 49110   
34 Ben Cardenas   La Crescenta, CA 6082   
35 Keith Ketterer   Camarillo, CA 48434   
36 Michael Mueller   El Cajon, CA 46688   
37 Rodney Malloy   Los Angeles, CA 107559   

Men - Masters - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Antony Galvan (1 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 178821   
2 Chris DeMarchi   Chino, CA 9156   
3 Charon Smith   Signal Hill, CA 216760   
4 Michael Johnson   Mission Viejo, CA 110745   
5 Armin Rahm   S Pasadena, CA 96655   
6 James Gunn-Wilkinson   San Diego, CA 245243   
7 Derek Brauch   Manhattan Beach, CA 293557   
8 Frederick Bottger   South Pasadena, CA 211399   
9 Dave Herbst (1 - Cat2)   Carlsbad, CA 178583   
10 John Gabriel   West Bloomfield, MI 214876   
11 Joshua Webster   San Dimas, CA 37522   
12 Kraig Willett   Fallbrook, CA 42455   
13 Robert Kamppila   Cerritos, CA 58194   
14 Randall Coxworth   San Diego, CA 48052   
15 Robert Kramer   Venice, CA 19773   
16 Stuart Press   Los Altos 133656   
17 Bert Glennon   Simi Valley, CA 169088   
18 Michael Reese   Santa Maria, CA 256589   
19 Peter Andersen (2 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA 142973   
20 Miguel Goodpasture   San Diego, CA 268044   
21 Christian Walker   Goleta, CA 50894   
22 Andy Brown   Solana Beach, CA 178391   
23 Anthony Morrow   Cerritos, CA 497   
24 Marco Fantone   Santa Monica, CA 140521   
25 Mark Robertson   Oakland, CA 237380   
26 Joel Robertson   San Leandro, CA 220316   
27 Steve Hegg      
28 John Holderness   Alta Loma, CA 40150   
29 James Paolinetti   Brea, CA 48611   
30 Aron Gadhia   Santa Monica, CA 197322   
31 Daniel Reback   Long Beach, CA 141562   
32 Christopher Bennett   Oceanside, CA 3316   
33 Christopher Jones   Redondo Beach, CA 205317   
34 Gustavo Corona   Northridge, CA 197571   
35 Michael Williams   San Marcos, CA 184434   
36 michael hand   Santa Clarita, CA 263355   
37 James White (3 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA 52363   
38 Jason Bausch   Fountain Valley, CA 78109   
39 Jeremy Dixon   Lompoc 61773   
40 Paul Feinstein   Beverly Hills, CA 261756   
41 Chris Gagne   Las Vegas, NV 218554   
42 Carlos Garcia   Perris, CA 188426   
43 Jeffrey Ishmael   Dana Point, CA 98566   
44 Andrew Jessup Jr.   Rancho Mirage, CA 17814   
45 Brian Keate   La Habra, CA 18671   
46 Jason Landberg   Las Vegas, NV 236620   
47 Douglas MacCready   Nipomo, CA 201660   
48 Carlos Ibarra   Montebello, CA 272170   
49 Fred Arellano   Pasadena, CA 240535   
50 Frank Schroeder   Claremont, CA 180843   
51 Thomas Brown (1 - Cat3)   Redlands, CA 121984   
52 Tim Coleman   Long Beach, CA 195754   

Men - Masters - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bert Glennon   Simi Valley, CA 169088   
2 Craig Miller   Orange, CA 68549   
3 Mark Scott   Aliso Viejo, CA 64124   
4 Thurlow Rogers   San Diego, CA 30417   
5 Jon Nist   Claremont, CA 52062   
6 Kevin Unck (1 - Cat2)   Alta Loma, CA 36215   
7 Stephen Gregorios   Long Beach, CA 135047   
8 John Walsh   Playa Del Rey, CA 37101   
9 Taylor Fenstermacher   Redondo Beach, CA 52735   
10 Bradley Jones   Brea, CA 18133   
11 Todd Boussom   Coronado, CA 92407   
12 Douglas Pomeranz   Encinitas, CA 48516   
13 Keith Ketterer   Camarillo, CA 48434   
14 Steven McDonald   Newport Beach, CA 23409   
15 James Edwards   Rcho Sta Marg, CA 53917   
16 Kevin Whitlock   La Jolla, CA 258321   
17 Richard Mitchell   Riverside, CA 189483   
18 Steve Hensler   Redlands, CA 15874   
19 John Geyer   Costa Mesa, CA 187958   
20 Daniel Leberger   Las Vegas, NV 88369   
21 Scott Claes   W Bloomfield, MI 106137   
22 Thomas FitzGibbon   Newbury Park, CA 139462   
23 Mark Robertson   Oakland, CA 237380   
24 Fred Hoblit   Valencia, CA 16360   
25 Marc Spivey   Redondo Beach, CA 204172   
26 Kurt Buchwald   Malibu, CA 45131   
27 Lawrence Novitch   Marina Del Rey, CA 238614   
28 Andrew King   Hermosa Beach, CA 67883   
29 Mark Hoffenberg   Santa Rosa Ca 45461   
30 Frank Schroeder   Claremont, CA 180843   
31 Michael Reese   Santa Maria, CA 256589   
32 James Wimberly   San Diego, CA 159037   
33 Christopher Allen   Santa Monica, CA 186377   
34 Eric Richardson   Manhattan Beach, CA 209072   
35 Brett House   Huntington Beach, CA 120118   
36 Andrew Jessup Jr.   Rancho Mirage, CA 17814   
37 Richard Doan   Chino, CA 9630   
38 Scott Raymond   Cypress, CA 60314   
39 Dale Raymond   Corona 148853   
40 Randall Tinney   Santa Barbara, CA 35624   
41 Malcolm Hill   Westlake Village, CA 156650   
42 Michael Hotten   Westchester, CA 207423   

Men - category

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0 fname lname      

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dan Green   La Crescenta, CA 273895   
2 C Williams   Los Angeles, CA 224178   
3 Steven Salazar   North Hollywood, CA 89415   
4 Jonathan Davy   Torrance, CA 154991   
5 Ben Bertiger   Altadena, CA 213564   
6 Kevin Miller   Chino, CA 221365   
7 Todd Gosselaar   Los Angeles 287912   
8 Elan Walshe   San Clemente, CA 286572   
9 Antonio Zaldua   Los Angeles, CA 50418   
10 John Hall   Long Beach, CA 237385   
11 Sang Vu   Chino Hills, CA 243000   
12 Derek Brauch   Manhattan Beach, CA 293557   
13 Wilson Blas   West Covina, CA 275162   
14 Christian Cognigni   San Clemente, CA 60646   
15 Ryan Early   Escondido, CA 306670   
16 Carlos Ibarra   Montebello, CA 272170   
17 William Thomas   Placentia, CA 133486   
18 Robert DeFerrante   Pasadena, CA 116494   
19 Trevor Dunn   Ventura, CA 272790   
20 Armando Requejo   Goleta, CA 141563   
21 Kevin Anderson   Redwood City, CA 168057   
22 Celso Ramon      
23 Alexander Kusztyk   Aliso Viejo, CA 257227   
24 Jacob Hanna   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 210681   
25 Corey Patterson   Orange, CA 64455   
26 Jose Aguilar   Mar Vista, CA 77904   
27 Nelson Alaan   Carson, CA 64439   
28 Kendrick Jimenez   Montebello, CA 280681   
29 Jeff Carchidi   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 247695   
30 Gregory Freeman   Los Angeles, CA 264511   
31 Terence Traughber Jr   Pasadena, CA 269632   
32 Richard Kim   Los Angeles, CA 182996   
33 Aasin Taylor   Los Angeles, CA 278112   
34 Cory Williams   Los Angeles, CA 224173   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Marcotte   Scottsdale, AZ 212698   
2 Nicholas Brandt-Sorenson   Los Angeles, CA 223572   
3 John Gabriel   West Bloomfield, MI 214876   
4 Brandon Gritters   Mission Viejo, CA 207755   
5 Adam Livingston   Vista, CA 749   
6 Michael Herdman   Dana Point, CA 179332   
7 Daniel Reback   Long Beach, CA 141562   
8 John Van Dyke   Irvine Ca 238430   
9 Gregory Lonergan   Redondo Beach, CA 112571   
10 Danny Kam   Las Vegas, NV 165840   
11 Aaron Wimberley   Hermosa Beach, CA 195952   
12 Kevin Phillips   Redondo Beach, CA 28056   
13 Trevor Dunn   Ventura, CA 272790   
14 Derek Johnson   San Luis Obispo, CA 273099   
15 Randall Broussard   Santa Monica, CA 177197   
16 Christopher Bennett   Oceanside, CA 3316   
17 Justin Beope   San Diego, CA 230084   
18 Jennifer Weinbrecht   La Jolla, CA 267997   
19 Benjamin Petzoldt   San Diego, CA 250995   
20 Michael Roecklein   Lake Forest, CA 259341   
21 Antonio Zaldua   Los Angeles, CA 50418   
22 Kevin Anderson   Redwood City, CA 168057   
23 James Gunn-Wilkinson   San Diego, CA 245243   
24 Armin Rahm   S Pasadena, CA 96655   
25 Wilson Crider   Corona, CA 271312   
26 Chris Gagne   Las Vegas, NV 218554   
27 Fabian Guzman   Torrance, CA 210018   
28 James M. Aslagson (1 - Cat3)   Bonsall , CA 271798   
29 Terence Traughber Jr   Pasadena, CA 269632   
30 Christopher McDonald   El Cajon, CA 61059   
31 Andrew Jessup Jr.   Rancho Mirage, CA 17814   
32 Mike Avellan (1 - Cat4)   Orange 302655   
33 Carlos Ibarra   Montebello, CA 272170   
34 Curt Dosier   Laguna Beach, CA 180468   
35 Michael Onkels   Glendale, CA 52576   
36 Fred Arellano   Pasadena, CA 240535   
37 Bradley Eastham   San Francisco, CA 286831   
38 Jason Landberg   Las Vegas, NV 236620   
39 Ineligible Rider      
40 Jonathan Davy   Torrance, CA 154991   
41 Jeff Carchidi (2 - Cat3)   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 247695   
42 Robert Kamppila   Cerritos, CA 58194   
43 Jacob Hanna   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 210681   
44 Taylor Fenstermacher   Redondo Beach, CA 52735   
45 Carlos Ristorcelli   Redondo Beach, CA 54059   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Aron Gadhia   Santa Monica, CA 197322   
2 Mark Scott   Aliso Viejo, CA 64124   
3 James Gunn-Wilkinson   San Diego, CA 245243   
4 Frank Schroeder   Claremont, CA 180843   
5 Dan Vogt   Corona Del Mar, CA 214845   
6 Neal Slomsky   Pasadena, CA 69852   
7 Peter Andersen (1 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA 142973   
8 Michael Williams   San Marcos, CA 184434   
9 Derek Johnson   San Luis Obispo, CA 273099   
10 Douglas Pomeranz   Encinitas, CA 48516   
11 Kalman Szkalak   Capistrano Beach, CA 54522   
12 Joel Robertson   San Leandro, CA 220316   
13 Marco Fantone   Santa Monica, CA 140521   
14 Kirk Bausch   Irvine, CA 99426   
15 Douglas MacCready   Nipomo, CA 201660   
16 Dennis King   Arroyo Grande, CA 51230   
17 Andrew Jessup Jr.   Rancho Mirage, CA 17814   
18 Newman Bellis   Claremont, CA 108165   
19 James White (2 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA 52363   
20 Kevin Unck (1 - Cat2)   Alta Loma, CA 36215   
21 Stephen Gregorios   Long Beach, CA 135047   
22 Todd Boussom   Coronado, CA 92407   
23 John Schmidt   Huntington Beach, CA 222526   
24 Anthony Gianatasio   Pasadena, CA 90328   
25 Miguel Goodpasture   San Diego, CA 268044   
26 James Stathas   Los Angeles, CA 182964   
27 Michael Inglis   Lakewood, CO 17376   
28 Aaron Tuchfeld   Los Angeles, CA 187029   
29 Brett Clare   Encinitas, CA 47831   
30 Robert DeFerrante   Pasadena, CA 116494   
31 Robert Kramer   Venice, CA 19773   
32 Thomas Brown (1 - Cat3)   Redlands, CA 121984   
33 Randall Tinney   Santa Barbara, CA 35624   
34 Armando Requejo   Goleta, CA 141563   
35 Eladio Salazar   North Hollywood, CA 89414   
36 Artehio Martinez   Rialto, CA 247807   
37 Lawrence Novitch   Marina Del Rey, CA 238614   
38 Brett House   Huntington Beach, CA 120118   
39 Eddie Kennedy   Burbank, CA 49138   
40 Jeffrey Ishmael   Dana Point, CA 98566   
41 Jesus Garavito   Northridge, CA 12762   
42 Choosak Wonggaew   Tustin, CA 165148   
43 Ernest Sanchez   Murrieta, CA 53550   
44 Paul Feinstein   Beverly Hills, CA 261756   
45 Christopher Allen   Santa Monica, CA 186377   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 Master - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Thurlow Rogers   San Diego, CA 30417   
2 David Prechtl   Garden Grove, CA 56118   
3 Jeff Newman   Pasadena, CA 50721   
4 Jay Wolkoff   Altadena, CA 38811   
5 Steven Strickler   Newport Beach, CA 107274   
6 Daniel Nicolette   Los Alamitos, CA 26090   
7 James Edwards   Rcho Sta Marg, CA 53917   
8 Kalman Szkalak   Capistrano Beach, CA 54522   
9 Steve Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ 87674   
10 Mark Hoffenberg   Santa Rosa Ca 45461   
11 Malcolm Hill   Westlake Village, CA 156650   
12 Demetrios Veliskakis   Malibu, CA 36575   
13 Steven McDonald   Newport Beach, CA 23409   
14 Randall Tinney   Santa Barbara, CA 35624   
15 Gary Wall   Long Beach, CA 188986   
16 Steve Hensler   Redlands, CA 15874   
17 Jesus Garavito   Northridge, CA 12762   
18 Marc Spivey   Redondo Beach, CA 204172   
19 John Huber   Pasadena, CA 206734   
20 Dale Luedtke   Oceanside, CA 47262   
21 michael higgins   Los Angeles, CA 276587   
22 Bradley Jones   Brea, CA 18133   
23 Mark Sauer   Corona, CA 98996   
24 David Cranston   Malibu, CA 272791   
25 Scott Claes   W Bloomfield, MI 106137   
26 Brad House   Dallas, TX 16837   
27 Andrew King   Hermosa Beach, CA 67883   
28 Virgil Ford   Los Angeles, CA 178429   
29 Ira Schaffer   Dana Point, CA 255052   
30 Michael Marinis (1 - Cat4)   San Bernardino, CA 163324   
31 Mark Planellas   Glendora, CA 202041   
32 Gordon Carr   Venice, CA 56557   
33 John Velez   Los Angeles, CA 187252   
34 John Wagenaar   La Mesa, CA 61193   
35 Eladio Salazar   North Hollywood, CA 89414   
36 James Wimberly   San Diego, CA 159037   
37 Mark Peters   Phoenix, AZ 206159   
38 Jon Heeley (2 - Cat4)   Hermosa Beach, CA 247069   
39 Dale Raymond   Corona 148853   
40 Thomas Buescher   Redondo Beach, CA 222764   
41 Reed Moore   San Diego, CA 61353   
42 Steven Borer   Bend, OR 245777   
43 Todd Schooler   Newport Coast, CA 49144   
44 Bob Kubinski   Mission Viejo, CA 56027   
45 Ken Burns   Upland, CA 95649   
46 John Rubcic   Hemet, CA 48760   
47 Mitchell Weinstock   Escondido, CA 55591   
48 Fred Hoblit   Valencia, CA 16360   
49 Stephen Horine   Del Mar, CA 195618   
50 John Platero   Newbury Park 49472   
51 Kenny Stewart   Trabuco Canyon, CA 141238   
52 Keith Ketterer   Camarillo, CA 48434   
53 Cleaveran Law   Long Beach, CA 45582   
54 Richard Roberson   Spring Valley, CA 50765   

Women - Masters - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bonnie Breeze   San Clemente, CA 4720   
2 Suzan Given   Fullerton, CA 204896   
3 Gwen Inglis   Lakewood, CO 221135   
4 Dianna Del Fante   Brea, CA 220742   
5 Simone Morissette   Redondo Beach, CA 212493   
6 Leah Bellamy      
7 Rachel Schmidt (1 - Cat3)   Huntington Beach, CA 239014   
8 Rae Miller   La Quinta, CA 237207   
9 Cathy Keeley   Camarillo, CA 166775   
10 Julie Guthrie   Hawthorne, CA 256694   
11 Kelly Morris   Long Beach, CA 78509   
12 Dena Eaton   Park City, UT 61672   
13 Khrystle Rae   Ventura, CA 286966   
14 Sanda Timbal   Laguna Niguel, CA 289270   

Women - Masters - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Suzanne Sonye   Los Angeles, CA 47513   
2 Pamela Schuster   San Diego, CA 31886   
3 Louise Keoghan (1 - Cat2)   Santa Monica, CA 241220   
4 Betsy Kogan   Los Angeles, CA 285657   
5 Dorothy Wong   Altadena, CA 104462   
6 Amy Hutner   Los Angeles, CA 50234   
7 Andrea Hensler   Redlands, CA 105847   
8 Nancy Seidler   Irvine, CA 115569   
9 Deborah Durand (1 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA 48599   
10 Carole Nix   Santa Monica, CA 158512   
11 Cynthia Sjogren   Riverside, CA 271949   
12 Angela Wimberly   San Diego, CA 180041   
13 Linda Stark   Monrovia, CA 237130   

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Priscilla Calderon   Costa Mesa, CA 221486   
2 Julia Lafranchise   Denver, CO 221181   
3 Jennifer Weinbrecht   La Jolla, CA 267997   
4 Anna Drakulich   Huntington Beach, CA 211183   
5 Alicia Boland   Kent, WA 255790   
6 Suzanne Sonye   Los Angeles, CA 47513   
7 Pamela Schuster   San Diego, CA 31886   
8 Morgan Kapp   Claremont, CA 186865   
9 Simone Morissette   Redondo Beach, CA 212493   
10 Cathy Keeley   Camarillo, CA 166775   
11 Deborah Durand   San Diego, CA 48599   
12 Beatriz Rodriguez   Pomona, CA 253229   
12 Dorothy Wong   Altadena, CA 104462   
14 Amy Hutner   Los Angeles, CA 50234   
15 Joy Duerksen   Yucaipa, CA 218863   
16 Shelby Reynolds (1 - Cat2)   Cypress, CA 188007   
17 Louise Keoghan (2 - Cat2)   Santa Monica, CA 241220   
18 Rachel Schmidt (1 - Cat3)   Huntington Beach, CA 239014   
19 Cynthia Sjogren   Riverside, CA 271949   
20 Tara McCormick (2 - Cat3)   Long Beach, CA 229993   
21 Gwen Inglis   Lakewood, CO 221135   
22 Leah Ballamy   Costa Mesa, CA 270363   
23 Lauren Liscinski   Los Angeles, CA 221896   
24 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA 266674   
25 Suzan Given   Fullerton, CA 204896   
26 Cheryl Roth   Boulder, CO 30681   
27 Karen Meske   Alhambra, CA 245326   
28 Carole Nix   Santa Monica, CA 158512   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoCUOREOSMOSpySierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee