Race Results for
Spartanburg Regional Classic
Spartanburg, SC
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 04/30/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA1:16:10.3 195634  125 UnitedHealthcare presented by
2 Hilton Clarke   Santa Monica, CA1:16:10.4 187710  107 Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling
3 Andrew PINFOLD   1:16:10.5  133 UnitedHealthcare presented by
4 Karl MENZIES   1:16:10.7  19 UnitedHealthcare presented by
5 Luca Damiani   1:16:10.7  20 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
6 Alexey SCHMIDT   1:16:10.9  35 Team Type 1
7 Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA1:16:11.2 52534  21 Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
8 Luis Zayas   Miami, FL1:16:11.5 193019  144 
9 Emile ABRAHAM   1:16:12.0  92 Aerocat Racing
10 Lisban Quintero   New York, NY1:16:12.1 220839  59 CRCA/FOUNDATION
11 Daniel Holt (1 - Pro)   Alpharetta , GA1:16:12.1 63559  39 Team Type 1
12 Olaf KERKHOF   1:16:12.3  195 Team Type 1 Development
13 Christopher Schmidt (1 - Cat1)   Arlington, VA1:16:12.5 74299  40 Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit
14 Ty Magner   Griffin, GA1:16:12.5 222180  24 Locos Grill & Pub
15 Jonathan Parrish (2 - Pro)   Chandler, AZ1:16:12.9 147952  167 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
16 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT1:16:13.3 201456  70 Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
17 Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC1:16:13.4 70612  60 Aerocat Racing
18 Timothy Henry (2 - Cat1)   Franklin, TN1:16:13.4 127993  46 Team Type 1 Devo
19 John Grant   Louisville, KY1:16:13.9 193579  183 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
20 David Guttenplan (3 - Pro)   Washington, DC1:16:14.0 177906  118 Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
21 Alder Martz   Charlotte Nc1:16:14.2 202082  159 Team Globalbike
22 Robert Bush   Louisville, KY1:16:14.4 233613  166 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
23 Juan Gaspari   Colorado Springs, CO1:16:14.5 312508  78 ZMOTION Racing Team
24 Neil Bezdek (4 - Pro)   New York, NY1:16:15.7 276693  53 Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
25 Victor Herrera   Dania, FL1:16:15.9 258392  64 ZMOTION Racing Team
26 Thomas Brown   Athens, GA1:16:16.1 191703  50 Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
27 Jared Nieters   Wilmington Vt1:16:16.1 220150  26 Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit
28 David Forkner   Pisgah Forest, NC1:16:16.4 200885  66 Team Globalbike
29 Daniel Ramsey (3 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA1:16:16.7 29107  Williams Cycling pb SC Velo
30 Sebastian FLASKAMP   1:16:16.9  115 Droessiger
31 Diego GARAVITO   1:16:17.0  179 Aerocat Racing
32 Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ1:16:17.1 179451  29 CRCA/FOUNDATION
33 Oneil SAMUELS   1:16:17.5  198 Team Ion-United Healthcare
34 Frank Travieso   Athens, GA1:16:17.6 160295  Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
35 Benjamin Miller (4 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC1:16:17.9 186026  73 Team Globalbike
36 Ronald Strange   Pearland, TX1:16:18.0 248703  51 Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Jon
37 Karel Sumbal   Jacksonville, FL1:16:18.2 225841  87 Lindner Capital Advisors
38 Matthew Spohn   West Chester, PA1:16:18.7 219378  176 Richmond Pro Cycling
39 Kevin Attkisson (5 - Cat1)   Louisville, KY1:16:18.9 201060  181 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
40 Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY1:16:19.0 204958  145 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
41 Logan HUTCHINGS   1:16:19.0  122 Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Jon
42 Lewis Almonte   New York, NY1:16:19.4 221358  89 CRCA/FOUNDATION
43 Boyd Johnson   Greenville, SC1:16:19.8 103689  32 Team Globalbike
44 Sean SULLIVAN   1:16:20.3  11 Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Jon
45 Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX1:16:20.3 205741  41 Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Jon
46 Alejandro Guzman (6 - Cat1)   New York, NY1:16:21.1 238008  88 CRCA/FOUNDATION
47 Andrew Baker (7 - Cat1)   Easley, SC1:16:21.5 193830  97 Team Ion-United Healthcare
48 Scottie Weiss   Radford, VA1:16:21.6 93133  13 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
49 Nat Bricker   Gainesville, FL1:16:21.9 287860  155 Chain Reaction
50 Joseph Whitman   State College, PA1:16:22.4 177933  142 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
51 Matthew Howe (8 - Cat1)   Raleigh, NC1:16:22.5 223721  174 HTR Inside Out Sports
52 Parker Smith   Athens, GA1:16:22.7 268766  69 Locos Grill & Pub
53 John Loehner   New York, NY1:16:22.7 47769  28 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
54 Gustavo Rullo   Miami, FL1:16:23.3 206281  134 
55 Juan Pablo DOTTI   1:16:23.5  112 Aerocat Racing
56 Carlos Vargas   Kingwood, TX1:16:23.6 177122  139 Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Jon
57 Emilio ASCONEGUY   1:16:23.9  96 Aerocat Racing
58 Luis Sanchez-Mendez   Miami1:16:24.7 258061  186 Asheville bicycle racing club
59 Andrew Gonzales   Austin, TX1:16:25.7 266238  72 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
60 Adrian Hegyvary   Asheville, NC1:16:28.0 148088  121 UnitedHealthcare presented by
61 Ryan Simpson (1 - Cat2)   Manassas, VA1:16:30.9 133753  79 Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit
62 Tyler Jewell   Austin, TX1:16:32.3 168914  27 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
63 Eric Murphy   Athens, GA1:16:32.6 127087  131 Team Ion-United Healthcare
64 Hector PASTORINI   1:16:32.9  173 Argintina
65 Martijn VERSCHOOR   1:16:34.8  42 Team Type 1
66 Michael Midlarsky (9 - Cat1)   Delray Beach, FL1:16:36.3 215015  81 Unattached
67 J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA1:16:36.4 202639  154 MetLife p/b groSolar
68 Andrew Erskine   Asheville, NC1:16:36.4 205301  188 ACE p/b Highland
69 Hunter Garrison   Athens, GA1:16:36.9 273663  77 Barley's Taproom Greenville
70 Rob GIANNINI   1:16:36.9  170 Locos
71 Daniel Harm   Seattle1:16:38.0 209022  180 Doppio Cycling
72 Rich Harper (10 - Cat1)   Raleigh, NC1:16:38.1 175041  120 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
73 Gonzalo Escobar (2 - Cat2)   Falls Church, VA1:16:38.3 186767  165 Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit
74 Calixto Bello   Miami, FL1:16:38.4 280626  31 ZMOTION Racing Team
75 Benjamin ZAWACKI   1:16:39.1  175 Team Ion-United Healthcare
76 Jonathan CLARKE   1:16:40.3  108 UnitedHealthcare presented by
77 Mark Warno (11 - Cat1)   Fairfax, VA1:16:42.2 601  169 Syn-Fit Race Team
78 Charles (Joe) Eldridge   Johns Creek, GA1:16:44.1 194777  22 Team Type 1
79 Oscar CLARK   1:16:46.8  153 Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
80 Yosvany Falcon (12 - Cat1)   Miami, FL1:16:49.7 208086  Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling
81 Heath BLACKGROVE   1:16:52.5  Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Jon
82 Geoff GODSEY   1:17:10.0  117 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
83 Robert White (13 - Cat1)   Brown Deer, WI1:17:10.5 197162  84 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
84 Phillip Mann (5 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO1:17:13.0 196817  126 Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling
85 Robert (Bobby) Lea   Mertztown, PA1:17:24.3 65819  Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling
86 Matthew Crane   Richmond, VA1:17:31.2 170399  38 UnitedHealthcare presented by

Men - Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Flynn   Winston Salem0:41:42.8 277970  339 Hincapie / Gary Fisher pb Bark
2 nicholas inabinet   Boone, NC0:41:43.2 290321  326 Metro
3 Neal Arnett   Clayton, GA0:41:52.8 177094  321 Bike America Racing
4 Edward Adamy   Southern Pines, NC0:41:52.9 275305  347 
5 Brendan Dillow   Raleigh, NC0:42:04.4 260279  340 Chainheart Cycling Studio
6 Chris Emory   Arden, NC0:42:04.6 208902  327 Team A.C.E.
7 Paul Webb   Bellevue, NE0:42:04.7 268204  324 Unattached
8 Alexander Gil   Hialeah, FL0:42:05.1 228635  307 Velobrew Racing
9 Adam Brittton   Greer, SC0:42:05.2 275941  358 Team Ville
10 Jonathan Speer   Lyndonville, VT0:42:05.2 162160  328 Triangle Velo
11 Joseph Collins (1 - Cat2)   Cleveland , GA0:42:05.3 244892  333 Unattached
12 Randy Owens   Greer, SC0:42:05.4 220435  342 Hincapie Development team
13 E. Julian Cabra   Greenville, SC0:42:05.6 265979  302 DEMAINE CYCLING TEAM
14 Brian Myrick   Chattanooga, TN0:42:05.8 172684  344 Unattached
15 Patrick Richardson   Newport News, VA0:42:06.2 52076  322 Unattached
16 David Lavenhagen   Gainesville, FL0:42:06.3 275290  310 Velobrew
17 James Schurman   Deerfield Beach, FL0:42:06.7 284479  320 Bike America Racing
18 Evan Wynn (2 - Cat2)   Asheville, NC0:42:06.7 249535  346 DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth
19 Evan Burkhart   Easthampton, MA0:42:06.9 241358  351 Mountain Khakis - CCC Elite Cy
20 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY0:42:07.2 137827  319 We Stand United (W.S.)
21 Travis Turner (3 - Cat2)   Dacula, GA0:42:08.1 268120  325 Unattached
22 Chris Ernst   Fairview, NC0:42:08.4 145551  345 Team Ion-United Healthcare
23 Stephen Sloan   Sidney, NY0:42:08.7 241757  312 MaxpowerCycling.com/Udder Balm
24 Bill Gros   Ashburn, VA0:42:09.0 51036  318 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon
25 Parker Kyzer (4 - Cat2)   Spartanburg, SC0:42:09.1 263324  315 Hincapie Development team
26 Eric Cash   Massillon, OH0:42:09.4 230221  304 Les Amis
27 JON BISNETTE   Wilmington, NC0:42:09.6 274861  301 HARRIS TEETER
28 Trey Miller   Charlotte, NC0:42:09.7 281641  311 CFC
29 David Lee   Greenville, SC0:42:10.3 91837  334 DeMaine Cycling
30 Kyle Knott   Rock Hill, SC0:42:10.4 274033  323 Atlantic Velo-Virginia p/b Wal
31 Andrew Kimble   Asheville, NC0:42:11.2 263899  309 Team Velosports
32 Travis Fender   Arden, NC0:42:11.7 266011  341 Chainheart
33 Carlos norena   Grennville S.c0:42:13.5 278167  357 DeMaine Cycling
34 Ron Williams   Auburn, AL0:42:15.2 148667  987 Ivan Leonard Chevrolet
35 Brian Sullivan (1 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC0:42:16.8 257550  313 DIY Music
36 Owen McDonnell (5 - Cat2)   Chapel Hill, NC0:42:17.1 258043  348 HTR Inside-Out Sports
37 Erik Peterson   Greenville, SC0:42:17.2 185968  343 Barley's Taproom Greenville
38 Timothy Carbonneau (6 - Cat2)   Madison, AL0:42:18.4 59661  303 TSC Subaru Cyclones
39 Peter Kay   Spartanburg, SC0:42:18.7 193080  353 Harrell's Bicycle World
40 Jonathan Nutting (2 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC0:42:19.0 253035  330 Barley's Taproom- Greenville
41 Yuans Halaixt   Greenville0:42:22.2 251940  308 DeMaine Cycling Team
42 Anthony McClain   Greenville, SC0:42:23.7 171118  350 Barley's Taproom Greenville
43 Bryan Vaughan   Burke, VA0:42:25.3 129811  317 Haymarket Bicycles
44 Nat Bricker   Gainesville, FL0:42:25.7 287860  314 Unattached
45 Calum Dodson (7 - Cat2)   Weaverville, NC0:42:25.8 260795  356 DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth
46 Wilmar Vargas (8 - Cat2)   Greer, SC0:42:27.5 235366  362 Barley's Taproom Greenville
47 Isaiah Wallake   Columbus, OH0:42:28.8 100343  354 Ohio Orthopedic-Moro Cycling
48 Jonathan Black   Rock Hill, SC0:42:31.6 231726  335 Carolina Flyers
49 Andre Vandenberg   Palm Beach Gardens, FL0:42:36.0 233774  331 Metro
50 Aaron Burleson   Greenville, SC0:42:36.7 187218  349 Barley's Taproom Greenville

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Tebbetts   Greenville, SC0:36:08.4 290271  779 POA Cycling Team
2 Jonathan Pait   Greenville, SC0:36:34.1 266779  963 
3 Michael Cormier   Buffalo, NY0:36:36.3 280299  773 Pearl Street Cycling
4 Michael Trivette   Athens, GA0:36:36.6 243989  790 Team Metro
5 Tyler Crotts   Laurens, SC0:36:37.3 285230  781 Brevard College
6 Colin Smith   Intervale, NH0:36:39.7 307414  784 Clemson University
7 Brandon Highsmith   Tryon, NC0:36:40.0 218594  782 Spartanburg Freewheelers
8 Dustan Barber   Greer, SC0:36:40.1 194771  785 Leffe
9 Robert Donovan   Greenville, SC0:36:40.2 259635  791 Greenville
10 Billy White   Greenville, SC0:36:40.4 272692  777 POA Cycling Team
11 Scott Webster   Huntersville, NC0:36:40.7 276836  789 CBC Gary Fisher/Subaru
12 Chris Riggins   Easley, SC0:36:40.9 300153  783 Clemson University
13 Todd Terry   Gaffney, SC0:36:41.1 220512  775 Colavita Racing
14 Ives VanHeule   Greer, SC0:36:42.0 308260  776 Leffe
15 edwin lozano   Greer, SC0:36:43.4 206907  787 De Maine
16 Noel Bonk   Brewerton, NY0:36:45.1 178703  769 Maxpowercycling.com
17 Eric Broadwell   Roswell, GA0:37:04.8 203232  770 Fulton Flyers

Men - Masters - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cleve Blackwell   Greenville, SC0:36:52.9 144020  982 Team Ion-United Healthcare
2 J Thomas Smith   Seven Springs, NC0:36:54.0 161927  962 Team ACE
3 Charlie Brown   Salisbury, NC0:37:38.6 61620  971 Carolina Masters
4 Chris Ernst   Fairview, NC0:37:39.4 145551  999 Team Ion-United Healthcare
5 Darin Marhanka   Pickens, SC0:37:39.5 51475  993 Piedmont Orthopedic Associates
6 Patrick Weddell   West Jefferson, NC0:37:40.9 165037  978 Team Metro
7 Ryan Jenkins   Salisbury, NC0:37:45.9 180823  967 Carolina Masters Cycling
8 Todd Hancock   Indianapolis, IN0:38:51.6 63342  980 ISCorp Cycling Team
9 Keith Johnson   Virginia Beach, VA0:38:51.8 50802  966 Carolina Masters
10 Bob McCall   Las Vegas , NV0:38:52.0 53621  983 Allegiant Airlines/Pain MD's.c
11 Kerry Humphrey   Charlotte, NC0:38:52.1 241127  968 Carolina Masters
12 Philip Elliott   Palm Beach, FL0:38:52.2 51741  969 GS Palm Beach
13 Jim Brock   Birmingham, AL0:38:52.3 4911  986 Ivan Leonard Chevrolet
14 John Seehafer   Colorado Springs, CO0:38:54.2 80370  996 UCI CT: Team Type 1
15 Ron Williams   Auburn, AL0:38:56.1 148667  987 Ivan Leonard Chevrolet
16 Matthew Lovoy (1 - Cat3)   Maylene, AL0:38:57.6 54576  965 
17 Philippe Humbert   Greer, SC0:38:58.0 48421  997 Window Gang
18 Andy Albershardt   Gunnison, CO0:38:58.1 195788  973 Int'l Christian Cycling Club
19 Jae Bowen   Gaffney, SC0:38:58.3 279576  990 Piedmont Orthopedic Associates
20 Timothy Tobbe   Hendersonville, NC0:38:58.7 53594  329 Crosstown Velo/Renaissance Bic
21 Bryan Vaughan   Burke, VA0:38:59.9 129811  988 Haymarket Bicycles
22 Scott Edge   Greenville, SC0:39:00.3 60  992 OLP
23 Philip Ball   Simpsonville, SC0:39:02.2 163271  985 POA
24 Stephen Sperry   Spartanburg, SC0:39:04.0 46890  975 Team Globalbike
25 Timothy Carbonneau (1 - Cat2)   Madison, AL0:39:06.7 59661  970 TSC Subaru Cyclones
26 Rodney Dender   Travelers Rest, SC0:39:08.6 193691  984 Piedmont Orthopedic Associates
27 Aaron Frahm   Mebane, NC0:39:10.5 200581  976 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
28 Stephen Caskey   Simpsonville, SC0:39:19.3 155731  981 Piedmont Orthopedic Associates
29 Henry McCullough   Taylors, SC0:39:22.9 23362  964 POA Cycling
30 Thomas Craven   Greenville, SC0:39:36.7 45215  977 IS Corp

Men - Junior - 00-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Diana Ramos   Woodstock, GA0:00:00.0 295037  371 Fulton Flyers Devo
2 Skylar SCHNEIDER     864 unattached
3 Dawson ASKEW     972 Les Amis

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Calum DODSON   0:00:00.0  374 DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth
2 Charlie HOUGH   0:00:00.0  389 Les Mis
3 Coleman FORCE     373 unattached
4 Dameron BATSON     375 
5 Jeffrey LEWIS     377 
6 Name Name     376 

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI1:02:14.1 231296  250 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
2 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA1:02:14.3 36345  259 Mellow mushroom
3 Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ1:02:14.8 174914  200 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
4 Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA1:02:15.0 145511  262 TREADS.com/DFT
5 Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT1:02:15.2 89443  255 Treads.com/DFT
6 Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi1:02:15.4 77841  232 Team Type 1
7 Anna Lang (1 - Cat1)   La Jolla, CA1:02:15.5 167107  267 Vanderkitten Racing
8 Jenny TREW   1:02:15.6  235 BMW-Bianchi
9 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA1:02:15.7 221431  261 Cycle Loft
10 Samantha SCHNEIDER   1:02:15.7  230 TEAM Tibco
11 Erin Silliman   Richmond, VA1:02:15.7 260287  273 Fruit 66/Artemis
12 Carrie Cash Wootten (2 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO1:02:15.9 163561  210 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
13 Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL1:02:15.9 126302  226 Zmotion
14 Shontell Gauthier (3 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:02:16.2 80726  254 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
15 Cinthia Lehner   Boone, NC1:02:16.3 272896  219 Raleigh Allstars
16 Starla Teddergreen (1 - Cat2)   Portland, OR1:02:16.4 202033  265 Vanderkitten Racing
17 Sarah Caravella   Boulder, CO1:02:16.4 199998  209 BMW Bianchi
18 Linsey Bradshaw-Sandoval (2 - Cat2)   Los Alamos, NM1:02:16.5 237609  245 Treads.com/DFT
19 Christine Roettger   Saint Louis, MO1:02:16.6 245651  276 Mesa Cycles Racing
20 Christy Blakely (3 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC1:02:17.4 148908  203 BMW Bianchi
21 Amanda Watson   Washington, DC1:02:17.5 256260  274 Fruit 66/Artemis
22 Lenore Pipes (4 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY1:02:18.1 273047  281 Fruit 66/Artemis
23 Kate Veronneau   Wayne, PA1:02:18.3 264024  260 Kutztown Cutters
24 Keely Brooks   Las Vegas, NV1:02:19.8 206886  252 Colavita/Outback Steakhouse La
25 Valeria Galeano (4 - Cat2)   Miami Beach, FL1:02:19.9 218526  253 
26 Marianne Holt   Matthews, NC1:02:19.9 149427  272 Subaru-Gary Fisher Elite Road
27 Janel Bedard (5 - Cat2)   Westover, WV1:02:20.1 179209  251 MVP Health Care Elite Cycling
28 Jennifer Wilson (5 - Cat1)   Van Nuys, CA1:02:20.9 210833  286 Vanderkitten Racing
29 Rushlee BUCHANAN   1:02:20.9  248 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
30 Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA1:02:21.1 185441  212 Team Type 1
31 Frances Schofield   Palm Beach Gardens, FL1:02:26.1 68653  231 Zmotion
32 Kate Ross   Bristol, TN1:02:30.6 160047  229 BMW Bianchi
33 Jennifer Reither (6 - Cat1)   Boulder , CO1:02:36.4 146585  266 Vanderkitten Racing
34 Name Name   1:02:39.7  280 Team Kenda
35 Kate BALES   1:02:39.8  201 Colavita/Baci

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rip Nicholson   Virginia Beach, VA0:00:00.0 251160  860 Carolina Flyers
2 Emily SHIELDS   0:00:00.0  859 Carolina Flyers
3 Katherine SHIELDS   0:00:00.0  858 Carolina Flyers
4 Addy ALBERSHARDT   0:00:00.0  856 Team Kenda
5 Gina ONDRESKY   0:00:00.0  857 
6 Jennifer YOUNG   0:00:00.0  865 Greenville Women's Cycling
7 Elizabeth BRADY   0:00:00.0  863 Headstrong
8 Hannah COUGHLIN   0:00:00.0  862 Unattached
9 Jodi WINTERTON   0:00:00.0  867 Giordana-Clif Bar Cycling Team
10 Melissa WEDDELL   0:00:00.0  979 Greenville Women's Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaBonk BreakerSpyUSACDFCUOREOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee