Race Results for
Tour de Moore Road Race
Southern Pines, NC
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 04/24/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters 40+ - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kerry Humphrey   Charlotte, NC 241127  229 Carolina Masters
2 John Patterson   Charlotte, NC 198878  247 Carolina Masters
3 Charlie Brown   Salisbury, NC 61620  228 Carolina Masters
4 Matt Botting   Charlotte, NC 190428  263 Carolina Flyers
5 Mark Jellous   High Point, NC 195408  232 Mock Orange Bikes
6 Aaron Frahm   Mebane, NC 200581  265 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
7 Grant McAllister   Winston Salem, NC 165827  245 Carolina Masters
8 Keith Johnson   Virginia Beach, VA 50802  224 Carolina Masters
9 Derek Powers   Carrboro, NC 28586  225 carolina masters
10 Marcus Morgan   Charlotte, NC 75614  249 Carolina Flyers
11 Richard Creed   Raleigh, NC 50288  206 Mock Orange Racing
12 David LeDuc   Willow Springs, NC 45583  267 Atlantic Velo-Virginia p/b Walt's Racing
13 Steve Simet   Virginia Beach, VA 172142  204 JRVS Casey Auto Group
14 Christopher Thomas (1 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC 55724  251 Carolina Flyers
15 Bernard Sanders (1 - Cat3)   Roanoke, VA 168083  223 EastCoasters/BRBC
16 Doug Jones   Raleigh, NC 289835  253 Capital Cycling Club
17 Timothy Gavin   West Lafayette, IN 12969  258 Mock Orange Bikes
18 Michael Satterfield   Leesburg, VA 141646  220 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
19 Victor Siegfried   Reston, VA 185280  209 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
20 Peter Leousis   Hillsborough, NC 155667  208 Triangle Velo Cycling Team
21 Todd Clapp   Belmont, NC 259157  216 Giordana-Clif Bar Cycling Team
22 Robert Sweeney   Matthews, NC 251761  239 Carolina Flyers
23 Richard Melencio   Germantown, MD 52172  222 Mock Orange Racing
24 Robert Butler   Raleigh, NC 212240  215 Apex Auto Works
25 Jeffrey Welch   Lenoir, NC 37647  246 Fiets Maan Racing
26 Robert Land   Rural Hall, NC 59593  240 PainPathWays/PVS
27 Chris Dietrich   Charlotte, NC 84615  205 Carolina Flyers
28 Walter Bixby   Burlington, NC 3803  266 ISCorp Cycling Team
29 Ricardo Maset   Fort Myers, FL 247071  236 Carolina Flyers Racing Team
30 Rodney Simpson   High Point, NC 58948  259 Mock Orange Bikes
31 Joseph Mabry   Mooresville, NC 54057  248 Charlotte Sports Cycling
32 Michael VandenHeuvel   Cary, NC 193795  235 Mock Orange Racing
33 Robert Kendrick   Clemson, SC 109241  238 Outspokin'
34 Jon Limbird   Lake Toxaway, NC 127745  241 TEAM headstong
35 Gary Blackington   Cary, NC 57377  207 Apex Autoworks p/b Trek Raleigh
36 Mark Ruscoe   Asheville, NC 246326  219 ABRC
37 Gary Jackson   Asheville, NC 216845  213 abrc
38 John Baxter   Raleigh, NC 2962  262 Raleigh All Stars p/b Southeastern Ortho
39 Greg Morgan   Simpsonville, SC 186828  214 Spinx Bike Race Team
40 Michael Berry   Lewisville, NC 214111  254 Carolina Masters Cycling Team
41 Peter Brentlinger   Charlotte, NC 4767  244 Carolina Flyers Racing Team
42 michael chappell   Richfield, NC 271102  243 Central Carolina racing
43 Jeff Hunter     242 Carolina Flyers
44 Randall Maddox   Oro Valley, AZ 81544  233 Team headstrong
45 John Degele   Durham, NC 71708  210 Inland Construction - BTD
46 Chuck Gillis   Pittsboro, NC 255899  252 Garneau Custom
47 Paul Tindall   Cary, NC 79638  261 Apex AutoWorks p/b Trek Raleigh
48 Bill Gros   Ashburn, VA 51036  234 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long and Foster
49 Allen Walker   Rolesville, NC 257588  257 Raleigh All Stars p/b Southeastern Ortho
50 Mitch Hunt   Suffolk, VA 104437  221 All About Bikes Racing
51 James Berry   Lancaster, SC 163082  218 Bolt Bros
52 Stephen Weiler (1 - Cat2)   Hillsborough, NC 46356  230 Treasure Coast Racing
53 Alan Bufton (1 - Cat4)   Virginia Beach, VA 75810  203 ALL ABOUT BIKES RACING
54 Neal Kaplan   Chapel Hill, NC 178886  264 Bitter Dose Cycling
55 Peter Swan   Yorktown, VA 51620  212 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
56 Dean Hesterberg   Cary, NC 141344  231 Apex AutoWorks/pb Trek Raleigh
DNP Gregory Combs   Southern Pines, NC 50401  269 C4 Racing-C4R
DNP William Hart   Raleigh, NC 246893  250 Raleigh All Stars p/b Southeastern Ortho
DNP Rick Hoffarth   Harrisburg, NC 207213  237 Giordana Clif Bar
DNP Robert Pellack   Raleigh, NC 62522  202 
DNP Mark Hill   Charlotte, NC 197104  268 Carolina Masters Cycling Team
DNP Wayne Santos   Barnstead, NH 59406  201 BOB - Stoneyfield Farms
DNP Tim Kerr   Tega Cay, SC 51295  260 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
DNP Steven Brumley   Cedar Falls, NC 213105  226 Mock Orange Racing
DNP Lonnie Brooks   Raleigh, NC 48585  200 Cycles DeOro / Moses Cone / First Citizens Bank
DNP George Veasy (Cat2)   Hamlet, NC 46666  217 sandhills cycling club
DNP Steve Hetherington   Salem, VA 16050  211 Woods/ROC

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 00-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Parker McConville   Sanford, NC 229683  31 Triangle Velo
2 Alan Tripp   Greenville, NC 227906  45 Mock Orange Racing
3 Patrick Raines   Cary, NC 43378  17 Team Mountain Khakis
4 Edward Adamy (1 - Cat1)   Southern Pines, NC 275305  Carolina Bicycle Company
5 Nathan Smith (2 - Cat1)   Charleston, SC 195442  Lenovo/Kryki Sports
6 Bryan Sorrell   Virginia Beach, VA 188651  Atlantic Velo
7 Ryan Jenkins   Salisbury, NC 180823  39 Carolina Masters Cycling Team
8 Spencer Gaddy (3 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC 256705  24 Team Ion - United Heathcare
9 Franklin Rutledge   Chesapeake, VA 188377  11 Atlantic Velo
10 Jerry (Jay) Charles   Blythewood, SC 110326  22 Outspokin' Bicycles
11 Matthew Howe (4 - Cat1)   Raleigh, NC 223721  25 HTR Inside Out Sports
12 Christopher Harkey   Mt Pleasant, NC 67702  34 Subaru-Gary Fisher Elite Road Team
13 Jacob Tremblay   Chesterfield, VA 237748  19 Team Natures Path/3 Sports Elite
14 Matt Lee   Greenville, NC 193768  Window Gang
15 Kenneth Johnson   Ardmore , PA 237498  36 Triangle Velo
16 Keith Gerarden   Chapel Hill, NC 253478  35 Triangle Velo
17 Thomas Wrona   Whispering Pines, NC 230781  16 Raleigh AllStars Cycling Team p/b Southeastern Ort
18 Mike Fawell   Glen Allen, VA 278283  CBC/HPC
19 Justin Desilets   Riverton, UT 209451  Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
20 John Jay   Durham, NC 287840  14 Mountain Khakis-CCC Elite Cycling
21 Wyatt Briggs   Lexington, NC 271559  37 powered-byou
22 Thomas Ziermann   Wilmington, NC 63413  15 Window Gang Cycling Team
23 Owen McDonnell (1 - Cat2)   Chapel Hill, NC 258043  21 HTR p/b Inside-Out Sports
24 Ron Williams   Huntingdon Valley, PA 58560  12 Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic
25 Kris Stein   Arlington, VA 42628  48 Triangle Velo
26 Ted Hopkins (2 - Cat2)   Wake Forest, NC 48697  Apex Autoworks
27 Thomas Evans   Indian Trail, NC 98837  43 Shipyard Brewing Company
28 Robert Watkins   Hendersonville, NC 213592  32 LENOVO/Kryki Sports
29 A.T. Stamp   Lancaster, PA 54332  10 Subaru/Gary Fisher Cycling Team
30 David Hall   Myrtle Beach, SC 14690  30 Lenovo
31 James Cunningham   Greenville, SC 170475  46 Team Ville
32 David Flynn   Winston Salem 277970  50 Subaru-Gary Fisher Elite Road Team
33 Darren Fuller   Cornelius, NC 49061  28 Subaru-Gary Fisher Elite Road Team
34 Geri Mewett   Knoxville, TN 138184  18 Gary Fisher/ Subaru
35 Joseph Carpisassi   Winston Salem, NC 208605  53 Mock Orange Racing
36 Christopher Blake   Morrisville, NC 3868  29 Bitter Dose Cycling
37 Shane Martin   Harrisburg, NC 56884  41 Subaru-Gary Fisher Elite Road Team
38 Bret Busby   Salisbury, NC 199032  52 Carolina Masters
39 Walker Owen   Gainesville, FL 289714  26 Happy Tooth p/b Inside- Out Sports
40 Dan Pawlicki     44 
41 Andrew Troy   Charlottesville, VA 249702  20 Team Natures Path/3 Sports Elite
42 Curtis Staples   Cary, NC 155616  27 HTR Inside-Out Sports
DNP Michael Lanham   Alpharetta, GA 220860  13 Moontast/tristar racing
DNP Charles Eller   Statesville, NC 147265  49 Shipyard Brewing Company
DNP Patrick Weddell   West Jefferson, NC 165037  47 Team Ville
DNP Chris Knetsche   Concord, NC 46911  42 Hincapie / Gary Fisher pb Barkley
DNP Justin Beard   Albemarle, NC 187935  40 Team Pfeiffer Cycling
DNP Jonathan Speer   Lyndonville, VT 162160  38 Triangle Velo
DNP Jacob Florence   Boone, NC 256847  51 Team Ville
DNP J Thomas Smith   Seven Springs, NC 161927  Team ACE
DNP Ladd Lumpkin (Cat2)   Columbia, SC 254624  23 Outspokin' Bicycles Columbia
DNP Todd Stout   Southern Pines, NC 50553  33 Atlantic Velo-Virginia p/b Walt's Racing

Men - Cat 3/4 - 00-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Robinson   Asheville, NC 214947  334 Team Pfeiffer Cycling
2 Nick Fishbein   Concord, NC 151074  373 Carolina Bicycle Company
3 William Richter   Rock Hill, SC 250330  348 Carolina Cyclones Development Team
4 Robert O'Gorman Jr   Wake Forest, NC 248170  322 Unattached
5 Ryan Steers   Los Angeles, CA 288281  300 Topanga Creek Bicycles
6 Christopher Calder   Greenville, SC 256717  347 Carolina Junior Development
7 Hunter Stephenson   Charlotte, NC 259852  350 Carolina Cyclones Development Team
8 Julian Patterson (1 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 243573  310 Carolina Masters
9 Sean Easley   Edgewater, MD 10374  332 Seven Cycles
10 Darrin Dexter   Apex, NC 60811  320 Capital Cycling Club/The Spin Cycle
11 Alexander Galeano   Aberdeen, NC 202216  306 Inland Construction
12 Michael Raynor   Raleigh, NC 281682  329 DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling
13 Brendan Johnson   Durham, NC 246255  352 Bitter Dose Cycling
14 Brent Lehew   Virginia Beach, VA 193747  302 Atlantic Velo p/b Walts Racing
15 Alex Harrill   Cary, NC 277092  324 
16 Jonathan Phan   Richmond, VA 282038  305 CBC/HPC
17 Isaac Enderline   Cary, NC 300421  357 Atlantic Velo-Virginia p/b Walt's Racing
18 Todd Whitescarver   Boone, NC 305418  377 Unattached
19 William Scanlon   Earlysville, VA 187918  312 Nature's Path/3 Sports
20 Jerry Gala   Apex, NC 155665  359 Apex AutoWorks p/b Trek Raleigh
21 Scott Morris   Lewisville, NC 250180  368 Painpathways/PVS
22 Dan Johnson   Cary, NC 227627  336 Unattached
23 Johnny Mitchell   Florence, SC 306291  333 
24 Dave Mabe   Carrboro, NC 289158  354 FSC p/b The North Carolina National Guard
25 Tripp Dean (2 - Cat3)   Raleigh, NC 262570  365 Capital Cycling Club
26 Thomas Esposito   Fuquay Varina, NC 172830  330 Full Spectrum Racing
27 Justin Leopold   Independence, MO 299868  375 Unattached
28 Douglas Engel   Charlotte, NC 232709  323 Carolina Fylers Cycling
29 Gordon Whittaker   Blythewood, SC 274969  331 Palmetto Velo
30 David Moore   Charlotte, NC 284010  339 Carolina Flyers
31 Christopher Larkin (1 - Cat4)   Virginia Beach, VA 122707  353 Virginia Beach Wheelmen
32 Michael Ventola   Pinehurst, NC 48468  307 Carolina Bicycle Company
33 Scott Harris   Charlotte, NC 241231  345 Carolina Cyclones Development Team
34 Dan Netzer   Norfolk, VA 228581  378 Celerity Cycling
35 Mark Nozedar   Charlotte, NC 208613  317 Hull Thursday RC
36 Jimm McElroy   Weaverville, NC 240433  335 Capital Cycling Club
37 Justin Belcher (3 - Cat3)   Greensboro, NC 298626  360 Moses Cone/Cycles de Oro/First Citizens
38 Dale Zuckert   Carrboro, NC 122216  369 Unattached
39 Soren Johnson   Chapel Hill, NC 237262  315 Tricyclists
40 Todd Berger     361 
41 Wick Smith III   Norfolk, VA 272484  379 Celerity Cycling p/b Fitness Together
42 Steven Hill   Apex, NC 301306  326 Unattached
43 James Thomas   Durham, NC 168154  301 FSC p/b The North Carolina National Guard
44 Danny Mathis   East Bend, NC 227423  370 Painpathways/PVS
45 Randy Smith   Charlotte, NC 53568  311 Carolina Flyers
46 David Johnson   Greensboro, NC 59086  342 Moses Cone/Cycles de Oro/First Citizens
47 Jesse Morse     376 
48 Fred Sexton (2 - Cat4)   Charlotte, NC 274605  304 Carolina Flyers
49 Mac Canon   Southern Pines, NC 45158  338 Subaru-Gary Fisher Elite Road Team
50 Joseph O'Callaghan   Fort Bragg, NC 50448  328 Full Spectrum Racing
51 Francois Fabiato   Glen Allen, VA 260597  303 HPC/CBC
52 Jeremy McDaniel   Greensboro, NC 73916  346 Moses Cone/Cycles de Oro/First Citizens
53 Bertrand Gutierrez   Clemmons, NC 132922  327 PainPathways/PVS
54 Hank Booth   Waxhaw, NC 301772  340 
55 Hank Wagner (4 - Cat3)   Greensboro, NC 36887  343 Moses Cone/Cycles de Oro/First Citizens
56 Frank Cundiff   Richmond, VA 296101  380 Celerity Cycling p/b Fitness Together
57 Mark Wilson   Virginia Beach, VA 130940  309 Atlantic Velo
58 Adam Howes   Raleigh, NC 50809  321 
59 Kevin Casey   Cary, NC 286649  351 Capital Cycling Club
60 Chad Chadwick   Clemmons, NC 211902  367 Painpathways/PVS
61 Jarrett Deerwester (3 - Cat4)   Southern Pines, NC 187031  374 SCC
62 Ronald Hutchins   Clemmons, NC 192836  372 Cycletherapy
63 Micheal Hitz   Winston Salem, NC 49216  366 Benissimo
64 Elliott Marks   Mebane, NC 134974  363 FSC p/b The North Carolina National Guard
65 Neal Boyd   Charlotte, NC 132386  337 Giordana-Clif Bar Cycling
66 Quinn Hershberger   Lynchburg, VA 248427  313 Dire Wolf Racing
67 Robert George Jr   Raleigh, NC 13050  364 Capital Cycling Club
68 Gary Krol (5 - Cat3)   Mt Gilead, NC 202083  371 Carolina Bicycle Company
69 Timothy Brooks (6 - Cat3)   Virginia Bch, VA 101909  325 Atlantic Velo
DNP David Pendlebury   High Point, NC 187863  356 Moses Cone/Cycles de Oro/First Citizens
DNP Joel Eisner   Chapel Hill, NC 53029  314 Tricyclists BRC
DNP Daniel Potts   Raeford, NC 135598  319 Full Spectrum Racing
DNP Eric Beatty   Cary, NC 120406  316 CCC/Kane
DNP Andrew Benbow (Cat4)   Fayetteville, NC 229304  355 Full Spectrum Racing
DNP Chad Torrice (Cat4)   Chapel Hill, NC 75754  358 Tri-Cyclists BRC
DNP Jim Martin   Winston Salem, NC 206963  308 Pain Pathways
DNP Dale Bryant (Cat4)   Carthage, NC 166563  341 Sandhills Cycling Club
DNP Daniel Upchurch   Fuquay Varina, NC 115683  318 Capital Cycling Club
DNF Michael Mueller   Raleigh, NC 286443  362 Capital Cycling Club
DNF James Gallagher   Durham, NC 268966  344 Tri-Cyclists BRC
DNF Kevin Burgess   Charlotte, NC 257065  349 Carolina Cyclones Development Team

Men - Cat 5 - 00-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alexander Fisher   Sanford, NC 273348  161 n/a
2 Mike Eynon   Fayetteville, NC 310385  192 C4
3 Alex Warren     186 
4 Brian Scarboro   Raleigh, NC 297322  183 Raleigh All-Stars
5 Robert Clifford   Lynchburg, VA 305339  154 Dire Wolf Racing
6 Keith Handlon   Apex, NC 298994  189 
7 Bowyer Bowyer     185 
8 Travis Arnold     256 
9 Wofford Stribling   Charleston, SC 302717  196 Charleston Bicycle Company
10 Bennett Harrell   Wilmington, NC 311241  176 
11 Stephen Smith   Raleigh, NC 228777  179 NCSU Cycling
12 Todd Opalski   Southernpines, NC 299594  164 n/a
13 Brian Thomas   Greensboro, NC 235085  180 Sandhills Cycling Club
14 James Curtin   Annapolis, MD 297006  170 Charleston Bicycle Company
15 Mark Lorence   Pinehurst, NC 282755  165 Unattached
16 William Wendell   Holly Springs, NC 177950  195 Capital Cycling Club
17 Jason Duval   Highpoint, NC 306465  172 
18 Antonio Lopez     184 
19 Weldon Barrett   Wilkesboro, NC 303579  270 Full Spectrum Racing
20 david strickland   Mooresville, NC 287668  149 Carolina Bicycle Company
21 Blake Webb   Southernpines, NC 307791  150 Rainbow Cycles
22 Greg Scott   Denver, CO 78966  193 Charleston Bicycle Company
23 Justin St Germain   Fayetteville, NC 247525  156 C-4 Cross Creek Cycling Club
24 Juan Montoya     255 
25 William Guillen   Youngsville, NC 281804  175 Raleigh All Star
26 Grady Knight   Raleigh, NC 313864  167 unaffiliated
27 David Bradbury   Nashville, TN 303982  151 Team Gran Fondo
28 Allan Jacobs   Burlington, NC 303059  181 Burlington Velo Club
29 James Allen   Burlington, NC 301946  187 Burlington Velo Club
30 Paul Maxwell   Durham, NC 291147  190 
31 Luis Flores   Apex, NC 314538  182 Capital Cycling Club
32 Mark Jordan   Lexington, NC 161664  188 MOB
33 Sverre Schiotz     160 Sandhills Cycling Club
34 Eric Sekercan   Sarasota, FL 247200  159 Pfeiffer Cycling
35 Thomas Mills   Lynchburg, VA 297284  152 Dire Wolf Racing
36 Barry Witt   Forest, VA 257234  153 Dire Wolf Racing
37 Sam Barnett     162 None
38 Michael Smith     169 
39 Daniel Travieso   Fayetteville, NC 264552  174 Cross Creek Cycling Club - C4
40 Daniel Kohn     163 
41 Eric Bronson     178 
42 shannon krieger     173 sandhills cycle club
43 Michael Wilson   Virginia Beach, VA 220584  158 Atlantic Velo
44 Jared Savage   Wake Forest, NC 301314  199 Gyros Cyling Club
45 Greg White   Raleigh, NC 231359  191 Texas Roadhouse p/b MOTOREX Cycling Team
46 Les Traylor   Raeford, NC 305346  272 Full Spectrum Racing
47 Michael Roberts   Fayetteville, NC 306166  177 C4
48 John Tardy IV   Evington , VA 340372  155 Dire Wolf Racing
49 Neil Schnaak   Raleigh 216714  194 Unaffiliated
50 fred mciver     198 
DNP Ryan Stalnaker     168 
DNP Jim Emery   Charlotte, NC 291015  171 Carolina Flyers Cycling
DNP John Fowler   Mt. Pleasant, SC 303865  166 
DNP Adam Jahnke     197 Charlotte sports cycling
DNP Robert Veasey   Durham, NC 303401  157 Unattached

Women - Women3/4 - 00-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lori Harkey   Mount Pleasant, NC 213948  413 Subaru-Gary Fisher Elite Road Team
2 Jacqueline Blair   Winston Salem, NC 312722  414 Subaru-Gary Fisher Elite Road Team
3 Rip Nicholson   Virginia Beach, VA 251160  421 
4 elise morrison (1 - Cat4)   Charleston, SC 313198  408 charleston bicycle company
5 Madeline McKeever (2 - Cat4)   Providence, RI 307340  411 Unattached
6 Caroline Moakley   Cary, NC 305338  429 Unattached
7 Gina Ondresky (3 - Cat4)   Mooresville, NC 305154  427 Unattached
8 Maria Calcaterra   Richmond, VA 232608  423 Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
9 Janelle Renschler   Indianapolis, IN 261856  407 The Gang Group/ Window Gang Racing
10 Nicole Overeem   Fayetteville, NC 294549  418 BMW Bianchi
11 Monti Beasley   Advance, NC 259717  424 Painpathways/PVS
12 Deborah Doub   Tobaccoville, NC 289241  412 Painpathways/PVS
13 Stephanie Bunnett   Naples, FL 278046  409 Team Pfeiffer Cycling
14 Alison Rhyne   Southern Pines, NC 254269  406 Back to Dirt/Inland Construction
15 Haggith Montoya   Clemmons, NC 311332  403 Painpathways/PVS
16 Mary McArthur   Winstonsalem, NC 306506  416 Unattached
17 Marcia Price   Southern Pines, NC 254407  400 Sandhills Cycling Club
18 Shelli Welch     410 Feits Maan Racing
19 Sharon Leary   Prince George, VA 272994  401 Rostello p/b Fiorucci
20 Sydney Cooke   Chapel Hill, NC 313420  428 Performance Bicycle Racing
21 Stephanie Morse   Pinehurst, NC 224839  430 SCC
22 Dale Tiska (4 - Cat4)   Raleigh, NC 200998  402 
23 sirena lundsford   Winston-salem, NC 263956  420 Painpathways/PVS
24 Sarah Adamy (5 - Cat4)   Southern Pines, NC 313574  419 Unattached
DNP Noelle Smith (Cat4)   Wilmington, NC 305341  405 
DNP Christin Krueger     415 
DNP lorri warlick   Winstonsalem, NC 309641  425 Painpathways/PVS
DNP Carolynn Berry   Lewisville, NC 242164  417 Painpathways/PVS
DNP Beverly Robinson   Winston Salem, NC 173205  426 Piedmont Velo Sports
DNP Sonja Van Holderbeke   Charlotte, NC 259527  404 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOSpySierra NevadaShimanoCUOREUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee