Race Results for
Massanutten HOO-HA!
McGaheysville, VA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 06/07/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Xxc Dbl Xc

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jesse Stevens   03:45:00.00  506 
2 Ben Klimas   03:49:00.00  514 
3 Kyle Lawrence   03:52:00.00  585 
4 Mike Carpenter   03:56:00.00  582 
5 Gunnar SHOGREN   03:57:00.00  271 
6 Darrell Prillaman   03:58:00.00  569 
7 Jason Thorpe   04:02:18.00  565 
8 Martin Quinn   04:02:37.00  570 
9 Dennis Helton   04:14:00.00  502 
10 Adam Stephens   04:15:00.00  577 
11 Travis Coldsmith   04:18:00.00  551 
12 Morgan MILLER   04:19:00.00  509 
13 Dan Williams   04:19:00.00  515 
14 Dale Terendale   04:21:00.00  500 
15 Cliff Hatchett   04:21:00.00  562 
16 Aaron Cacola   04:23:00.00  556 
17 Ryan Hobbs   04:24:28.00  575 
18 Roger Carter   04:25:36.00  563 
19 Matt Smith   04:27:00.00  584 
20 Wake FULP   04:29:00.00  595 
21 Jose Martinez   04:34:00.00  262 
22 Calvin Cheung   04:35:00.00  566 
23 Matthew Donahue   04:38:00.00  265 
24 Area Yevata   04:38:00.00  510 
25 Paul Stahman   04:39:00.00  560 
26 Gary Roach   04:39:00.00  576 
27 Chad RATHBONE   04:46:00.00  266 
28 Ethan LINDBLOOM   04:52:00.00  588 
29 Ray CLARK   05:00:00.00  553 
30 Charles Mick   05:04:00.00  572 
31 Tyler Minor   05:04:00.00  503 
32 Scott Ramsey   05:05:00.00  511 
33 Michael Malone   05:05:00.00  559 
34 Steve Schumaker   05:06:00.00  567 
35 Dary Hazlegrove   05:10:00.00  263 
36 Chris Phillips   05:10:00.00  508 
37 Acie Hylton   05:17:00.00  579 
38 Josh Hepler   05:19:00.00  561 
40 Chris Cunningham   05:26:00.00  274 
41 Jaraun Moradi   05:31:00.00  501 
42 greg GARRISON   05:35:00.00  594 
43 Todd Green   05:36:00.00  552 
44 Kevin COX   05:38:00.00  598 
45 Sean YEAGER   05:39:00.00  587 
46 Rich Holmes   05:40:37.00  513 
47 Tyler King   05:40:38.00  578 
48 Keith Wimmer   05:41:00.00  273 
49 Andy Cremeans   05:45:00.00  555 
50 Jaimison Baker   05:46:00.00  505 
51 Michael Boyes   05:52:00.00  557 
52 Grant Patterson   05:59:00.00  261 
53 LAURENCE ETGEN   06:05:00.00  596 
54 Jeremy KINSELL   06:16:00.00  593 
DNF Branden Wright     267 
DNF Christopher MCGILL     269 
DNF Brian Marshall     573 
DNF Marty Lamp     574 
DNF CJ Congrove     581 
DNF Joel Ganshan     268 
DNF Justin POKRIVKA     507 
DNF Tim Arnold     568 
DNF Matt Linderman     571 
DNF Wesley BEST     586 
DNF Travis WILLIAMS     589 
DNF Jay CULLEN     597 
5220000 Jim Mitchell      580

Men - Singlespeed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Trevor Graham   01:24:03.00  411 
2 Jason Milton   01:24:32.00  412 
3 Gordon Wadsworth   01:26:00.00  375 
4 Ian Coffey   01:36:00.00  408 
5 Kevin Lockeroth   01:43:00.00  403 
6 Christopher MASSONNEAU   01:45:00.00  343 

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mike Capraro   02:38:00.00  79 
2 Shawn Withers   02:41:00.00  64 
3 Chris Pottowsky   02:51:00.00  77 
4 Ken Bell   02:52:00.00  63 
5 Pat Miller   02:55:00.00  162 
6 Dave O'Neill   03:11:29.00  67 
7 Paul Bell   03:11:58.00  70 
8 John Carzoli   03:12:00.00  66 
9 Kevin HORVATH   03:17:20.00  144 
10 Richard Cobb   03:17:55.00  78 
11 Barry O'Melinn   03:21:00.00  84 
12 Frank Krajcirovic   03:23:00.00  76 
13 Fernando Torres   03:27:00.00  62 
14 Fenton Carey   03:30:00.00  65 
15 Paul Patarini   03:31:00.00  69 
16 Mark Petsche   03:33:11.00  83 
17 Paul Johnston   03:33:48.00  61 
18 Kevin Bruestle   03:34:00.00  82 
19 Paul Souchar   03:37:00.00  71 
20 Scott Fitzner   03:45:00.00  75 
21 Chris Ledvina   04:08:00.00  81 
22 William Tilson   04:20:00.00  154 
DNF Shawn MAHAL     60 
DNF Chris Shelley     72 
DNF Michael Yriart     73 
DNF Erik Stevdle     141 
DNF Joseph Castle     142 
DNF Anthony Vachino     163 
DNF Keith Rohr     68 
DNF Evan ELLICOTT     169 

Men - First Timer

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Barry Dickman   01:44:00.00  518 

Men - Clydesdale

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 timothy KOCH   01:34:00.00  344 
2 Garth Kunkle   01:47:00.00  350 
3 Bruce Wickhar   01:49:00.00  489 
4 Mike MEADOWS   01:51:00.00  342 
5 Lee Woodward   01:53:00.00  348 
6 Barny Quigley   01:54:00.00  492 
7 Michael MILLER   02:21:00.00  355 
DNF Michael Willi     495 
DNF Martin Neary     380 

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Austin Plymole   01:14:00.00  487 
2 Austin Bell   01:17:00.00  524 
3 Adam CROFT   01:18:00.00  547 
4 Zach Boyle   01:19:00.00  521 
5 Carter Schultz   01:29:00.00  522 
6 Breton Nicholas   01:48:00.00  527 
DNF Ben Kunkle     532 

Men - Cat 3 - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brandon DICK   01:01:00.00  546 
2 Matthew Juaneza   Richmond, VA01:21:00.00 295219  541 
DNF Ryan Grumberg     493 

Men - Cat 3 - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Kelly   01:07:12.00  516 
2 alex ALDRIDGE   01:07:24.00  550 
3 Michael YODER   01:10:00.00  535 
4 Seth Spurlock   01:11:00.00  530 
5 Zak Tonovitz   01:15:00.00  517 
6 Kevin Ford   01:39:00.00  529 
DNF Chris Overstreet     528 
DNF Timothy JANSEN     542 

Men - Cat 3 - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Pfeifer   01:06:00.00  525 
2 Rafael CAMPBELL   01:15:00.00  548 
3 Michael SCUTELLARO   01:22:00.00  537 

Men - Cat 3 - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Scott Lyter   Harrisburg, PA01:21:00.00 213055  540 
4 Jim SIMPKINS   01:13:00.00  536 
5 Mark SCAFIDI   01:19:00.00  538 
7 Michael BOWEN   01:29:00.00  549 
8 Victor Weaver   01:35:00.00  531 
DNF Mike Moran     519 

Men - Cat 3 - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Peter Schultz   01:08:00.00  523 
2 carlos espinoza   Annandale, VA01:09:00.00 286229  544 
3 Bill Balckstone   01:39:00.00  499 

Men - Cat 3 - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert EISERMAN   01:06:00.00  545 
2 Carl Nasr   01:33:00.00  520 

Men - Cat 3 - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jon Devier-Scott   01:21:00.00  498 

Men - Cat 3 - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rich Hall   01:48:00.00  543 01:48:00.00

Men - Cat 2 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jacob EHLINGER   01:26:00.00  310 
2 Kyle Miller   Harleysville, PA01:27:35.00 289081  324 
3 Whit Zirkle   01:27:37.00  413 
4 FORREST CONRAD   Lambertville, NJ01:31:00.00 290482  307 
5 Connor Bell   01:35:00.00  382 
6 Zachary KYLER   01:38:00.00  393 
7 Andrew MASSONNEAU   01:42:00.00  321 
8 Andrew Devier-Scott   01:48:00.00  397 
9 Parker Yost   01:59:00.00  405 

Men - Cat 2 - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ben Frederick   01:23:00.00  409 
2 Stuart LOUDER   01:26:01.00  364 
3 Michael Downs   Holmdel, NJ01:30:41.00 253195  308 Colorado State U-Rams Cycling Team
4 James HESSLER   01:31:00.00  313 
5 Thatcher HURT   01:33:00.00  395 
6 Timothy Lamb   01:34:00.00  357 
7 Matthew Denton   01:35:12.00  381 
8 Joseph PELZ   01:40:55.00  326 
9 Jacob McGlauflin   01:51:00.00  361 

Men - Cat 2 - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph Grimes   Boone, NC01:26:20.00 242647  384 
2 Jason Harris   01:30:11.00  369 
3 Vaciav Vicek   01:35:52.00  389 
4 Alex Kurland   01:40:15.00  488 
5 Erik Spahr   01:45:00.00  363 
6 Ahmed Qureshi   01:48:00.00  372 
7 Robert Honaker   01:58:00.00  401 
DNF Vas VLCEK     339 
DNF Dan Fudala     345 

Men - Cat 2 - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 chris REYNOLDS   01:27:00.00  328 
2 Trevor Sayler   01:28:00.00  392 
3 John GLODEK   01:30:00.00  312 
4 Vashek Vancuza   01:35:00.00  390 
5 Herb Wright   01:37:42.00  341 
6 Chad HOLM   01:37:44.00  358 
7 Aaron Angell   01:40:00.00  490 
8 Phil Crawley   01:41:00.00  406 
9 Jason Heller   01:43:14.00  371 
10 Matt BENNETT   01:44:00.00  305 
11 Jospeh Foley   01:47:16.00  370 
12 Paul Johnston   01:47:21.00  391 
13 Robert Maye   01:48:14.00  387 
14 MICHAEL HOLZMAN   01:54:00.00  314 
15 Lin Wright   02:11:00.00  378 
DNF aaron ANGELL     300 

Men - Cat 2 - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Trae Duty   01:26:09.00  365 
2 Frank ARMETTA   01:26:21.00  301 
3 Brian Lancaster   01:32:00.00  404 
4 Barry PRANDI   01:39:00.00  327 
5 Don Loomis   01:43:10.00  396 
6 Jude Vilain   Bala Cynwyd, PA01:43:22.00 290258  338 
7 Ray Gay   01:47:06.00  400 
8 Charles MONTOUR   01:48:18.00  325 
9 Brad Hank   01:58:00.00  366 
10 Mark Veerman   02:02:00.00  399 
DNF Don LOOMIS     318 
DNF Vashek VANCURA     337 

Men - Cat 2 - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matt Lough   Washington, DC01:26:11.00 287601  319 
2 Eric Sauer   Kernersville, NC01:26:35.00 272863  354 
3 Clarke TANNER   01:28:00.00  336 
4 Rich Edwards   01:32:00.00  347 
5 Phil EHLINGER   01:34:00.00  309 
6 John CLAMAN   01:35:00.00  306 
7 David Phillips   01:37:02.00  360 
8 Ken YASNOWSKY   01:41:01.00  340 
9 Mark STAHL   01:41:26.00  332 
10 Chris Eklund   01:46:55.00  407 
11 todd SYKES   01:49:00.00  335 
12 Rick Bartley   01:52:00.00  388 
13 Steve Friedman   02:14:00.00  351 
14 Joe York   02:15:00.00  356 
DNF Matt LINDERMAN     317 

Men - Cat 2 - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Roger Spivey   01:26:00.00  496 
2 Donald Peppard   01:37:00.00  494 
3 Michael BENDER   01:46:32.00  304 
4 James SEGUIN   01:47:00.00  368 
5 Ludek Kolesa   01:48:00.00  386 
6 David Jones   01:51:00.00  402 
7 Mike STOLL   01:54:00.00  334 

Men - Cat 2 - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Schurp   01:29:02.00  367 
2 Robert Drinkwater   01:29:58.00  383 
3 Joseph BOTSCH   01:30:00.00  353 
4 Luther BARDEN   01:35:00.00  303 
5 Glen Hobart   01:53:00.00  410 
6 Mark STINSON   02:53:00.00  333 
DNF matthew SCHERP     329 

Men - Cat 2 - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Keith Roberts   01:54:00.00  373 
2 Larry DELL   02:02:00.00  379 

Men - Cat 1 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kerry WERNER JR.   02:21:11.00  129 
2 Jesus Martinez   02:21:20.00  182 
3 Jeffrey BAHNSON   02:30:00.00  100 
4 Zach McDonald   02:33:40:00  184 
5 Joseph DOMBROWSKI   02:37:00.00  148 
6 Chase DICKENS   02:42:00.00  111 
7 Gunnar BERGEY   02:48:00.00  103 
8 Matthew Phillips   03:26:00.00  137 
DNF Matt Schumaker     133 

Men - Cat 1 - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Green   02:24:00.00  146 
2 Zachary Adams   02:32:00.00  136 
3 Cary Rimmer   02:33:00.00  150 
4 Matt MILLER   02:35:00.00  139 
5 Daniel Atkins   02:39:00.00  183 
6 Sean KENNEDY   02:41:11.00  143 
7 Ryan Fawley   02:41:43.00  174 
8 Luke SPISAK   02:48:00.00  124 
9 Jake DAVIDSON   03:01:00.00  110 
DNF Brian MARSH     119 
DNF Denton REEL     120 
DNF Kyle SPISAK     125 

Men - Cat 1 - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Vincent LOMBARDI   Los Angeles, CA02:19:00.00 292509  101 
2 Drew Scharns   02:27:00.00  140 
3 Jonathan GDOWIK   02:29:00.00  113 
4 Kyle RODLAND   02:36:00.00  122 
5 Joe Fish   02:52:00.00  168 

Men - Cat 1 - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Justin Mace   02:38:00.00  138 
2 John Kirkwood   Mountain Home, NC02:48:00.00 147072  152 
3 Chris McMilloin   03:21:00.00  161 
4 Christopher DIETRICH   03:24:00.00  112 

Men - Cat 1 - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew JOHNSTON   02:21:00.00  116 
2 michael HOSANG   02:36:00.00  115 
3 Todd BRANHAM   02:49:00.00  105 
4 Michael Phillips   02:55:00.00  171 
5 Glenn SAPSFORD   03:03:00.00  181 
6 david CAZENAS   03:13:00.00  109 
DNF Alexander Pearson     158 
DNF Colby WALLER     128 
DNF Jaimison BAKER     130 
DNF Jimmy McMillan     149 

Men - Cat 1 - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Morgan Olsson   Colfax, NC02:29:00.00 226661  135 
2 Thomas Jenkins   02:33:00.00  132 
3 Richard Pyle   02:34:00.00  147 
4 Chris Scott   02:38:00.00  131 
5 Joe Fritsch   02:40:00.00  173 
6 Michael BUCHNESS   02:50:00.00  106 
7 Jason BERRY   02:57:00.00  104 
DNF Chuck BUCZESKIE     107 

Men - Cat 1 - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Roger Masse   02:44:00.00  172 
2 Ken Welch   Hopewell Jct, NY02:48:00.00 37650  159 
4 Bill MARCINIAK   02:58:00.00  118 
5 scott STAHL   03:00:00.00  126 
6 William GILMER   03:01:00.00  179 
7 Thomas GILLESPIE   03:04:00.00  114 
8 Denny BOYLE   03:17:00.00  176 
9 William Thompson   03:27:00.00  160 
2520000 JR. RICHESON     Tom 121

Men - Cat 1 - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Laub   Enola, PA02:39:00.00 230122  177 
2 Mark KUTNEY   02:43:00.00  117 
3 Steve Hetherington   02:47:00.00  145 
4 James FRITH JR   02:53:00.00  134 
5 Anthony (Tony) BILOTTA   03:08:00.00  180 
DNF Matt Marcus     175 
DNF Eric Alger     166 

Men - Cat 1 - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Carlson   Springfield, VA04:05:00.00 96832  108 

Men - JR - 7-8

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jacob BOWEN     299 

Men - JR - 9-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Adam CROFT     547 

Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeremiah BISHOP   02:01:00.00  31 
2 Samuel KOERBER   02:09:00.00  27 
3 Jeff Schalk   02:11:00.00  14 
4 travis LIVERMON   02:14:00.00  
5 Harlan PRICE   02:15:00.00  23 
6 Robert MARION   02:16:00.00  
7 David Walker   02:17:00.00  17 
8 Nathanael WYATT   02:18:00.00  
9 Martin Kell   02:23:36.00  20 
10 Alex RYAN   02:23:37.00  
11 Rickey VISINSKI   02:25:00.00  
12 Justin Raynes   02:28:07.00  13 
13 Christopher Michaels   02:28:31.00  28 
14 Dave Weaver   Towson, MD02:29:00.00 37442  
15 Timothy Carson   02:31:00.00  18 
16 Brad Wilhelm   02:32:00.00  16 
17 Jed Prentice   02:39:00.00  22 
18 Paul Kolb   02:47:00.00  15 
19 Thomas TURNER   02:52:00.00  
DNF Jordan KAHLENBERG     
DNF Matt Rotroff     19 
DNF Daniel CORUM     21 
DNF Patrick Wallace     24 

Women - Xxc Dbl Xc

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sue Haywood   04:14:00.00  583 
2 Cheryl Sornson   04:20:00.00  564 
3 Betsy Shogren   04:38:00.00  272 
4 Elizabeth FRYE   05:09:00.00  554 
5 Ruth Cunningham   05:41:00.00  504 
6 Paula LAMBERSON   05:53:00.00  592 
7 Kristen Wimmer   05:57:00.00  270 
8 Katie Patrick   06:55:00.00  558 
DNF Leslie CONRAD     599 
DNF Donja LANG     591 

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cassie Smith   02:58:00.00  153 
2 Susan Musante   03:32:00.00  80 
3 Whitney March   03:34:00.00  74 

Women - Cat 3 - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katy Martin   01:23:00.00  534 

Women - Cat 3 - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christine Neary   01:48:00.00  526 
2 Beth Vonisenburg   01:22:00.00  533 

Women - Cat 3 - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Caylie Kunz   01:32:00.00  497 

Women - Cat 3 - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marti MERRITT   02:07:00.00  539 

Women - Cat 2 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lindsey Prososki   North Ridgeville, OH02:41:00.00 277836  352 
DNS Jenny LEWIS     316 

Women - Cat 2 - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chekea Raynes   01:51:00.00  374 
2 Kristin Colonna   02:13:00.00  376 

Women - Cat 2 - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Amy Mace   01:46:00.00  359 
2 Kathryn Hansen   01:47:00.00  385 
3 Emily MCDONALD   01:50:00.00  322 
DNF Amy MACE     320 

Women - Cat 2 - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kristin Wilson   01:44:13.00  362 
2 Trish MCMILLEN   01:45:00.00  323 
3 Courtney Cohon   02:03:00.00  491 

Women - Cat 2 - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4 Jennifer Wolfson   01:36:00.00  394 
5 Blakely Sapsford   Newark, DE02:13:24.00 278858  398 
DNF Megan CARMODY     377 

Women - Cat 2 - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sonya GAGNON   02:10:00.00  311 
2 Elizabeth Austin   Marietta, GA02:45:00.00 252823  302 

Women - Cat 2 - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shelly Schumaker   02:21:00.00  349 

Women - Cat 1 - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lindsay Bayer   Reston, VA03:16:00.00 267768  102 

Women - Cat 1 - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Laura Winberry   03:18:00.00  155 
2 Misty Tilson   03:26:00.00  151 

Women - Cat 1 - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Janel Demeter   03:22:00.00  167 
DNF Anna Kelson     170 

Women - Cat 1 - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cynthia Bischoff   Mebane, NC03:29:00.00 267449  165 

Women - Cat 1 - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Loretta Torres   03:27:00.00  156 
2 Janice MORRIS   03:29:00.00  178 
3 Terri SPANOGLE   03:43:00.00  123 

Women - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jamie Dinkins   02:43:00.00  11 
2 Anina Aaron   02:49:00.00  
3 Jane Pearson   02:52:00.00  26 
4 Jennifer Smith   02:56:00.00  12 
5 Kylie Krauss   03:08:00.00  29 
6 Philicia Marion   03:22:00.00  10 
DNF Johanna Draus     25 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREOSMOSierra NevadaUSACDFSpyBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee