Race Results for
CTS Sand Creek International Classic
Colorado Springs, CO
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 06/13/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0540.00Zach KUZMA   Colorado Springs, CO 295806   
0Logan DUHNKRACK      
0Eric DAWSON      
1570.00Darrick STEINWAND   Colorado Springs, CO 246744   
2580.00kris RAPP   Colorado Springs, CO 293705   
3Logan DUHNHRACK      

Men - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0Amanda MCKAY      
1550.00Jose VIDAL   Saugus, CA 293336   
2jason BUCK      
3Derrick PAVLISIN      
4Austin WILMARTH      
5Chris SWAYNE      

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0540.00Michael TONKINSON   Redwood City, CA 186081   
0Keisuke NISHIMOTO      
1John ZINGARELLI      
2uknown rider      
3573.33jamie JORDAHL   Colorado Springs, CO 294636   
4Craig OBOYLE      
5Benjamin YALUNG      

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0520.30Douglas SHOCK   Colorado Springs, CO 272707   
1Greg VILLENEUVE      
2Ron FORMANEK      
3536.18Matthias JEZEK   Irvine, CA 289895   
4541.48Hunter SMITH   Boulder, CO 285843   
5546.77Ian JARDINE   Colorado Springs, CO 285734   
6552.06william WOODY   Apple Valley, CA 248790   
7557.36Kent COURTER   North Hills, CA 286391   
8562.65Darius KHAYAT   San Marcos, CA 276824   
9William HOUTH      
10573.24Christopher COX   Colorado Springs, CO 295297   
11578.53Bob FRANKLIN   Taos, NM 259763   

Men - Cat 2 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0352.07Spencer LOWDEN   Diamond Mo 268347   
1372.74Tyler SANDOVAL   Flagstaff, AZ 272774   
2393.41brandon DILLARD   Redding, CA 269771   
3414.08kyle WILLETT   Flagstaff, AZ 290452   
4434.75Colton TAYLOR   Mesa, AZ 271968   
5455.43Davis HABERKORN   Louisville, CO 277375   
6476.10Bryce SEMONIAN   Poway, CA 276355   
7496.77Tyler COPLEA   Chandler 196300   
8517.44Brandon DROESE   Goleta, CA 221892   

Men - Cat 2 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0Brian MAZANTI      
0Jason HANEY      
0351.99Drew HOGG   College Park, MD 260582   
0Brian MAZANTI      
1395.32Steven HARP   Colorado Springs, CO 240825   
2409.76Brett BILLINGS   Colorado Springs, CO 231843   
3424.20daniel HELMS   Philadelphia, PA 275538   
4438.65Dustin GILLINGHAM   Lakewood, CO 262242   
5453.09Colby WEBER   Ogden, UT 285621   
6467.53Bruce FAILING   Boulder, CO 208207   
7Tim BISHOP      

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0Terry JORDON      
1Nathan MCCRARY      
2502.09Kevin NOLEEN   Colorado Springs, CO 294365   
3Clay FAWTHORP      
4510.07Jason RUSNAK   Lake Forest, CA 277468   
5514.06Aaron BOUPLON   Boulder, CO 269718   
6Ian ELLIOT      
7522.04Steven THOMPSON   Colorado Springs, CO 263081   
8Matt BURTON      
9matt JAVERNICK      
10Sean KAPZE      
11537.99Jacob GONZALES   Taos, NM 245268   
12541.98Brian PHILLIPS   Denver, CO 290569   
13545.97Jeff STANNERS   Redlands, CA 33832   
14Kenneth ULRICH      
15Ryan MERKLEY      
16Doug LASH      
17John SARKISIAN      
18565.92Ian DEWAR   San Jose, CA 197747   

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0420.98Jack COTTON   Colorado Springs, CO 176272   
0Arnie FERNANDEZ      
0Dan KNIGHT      
1428.05Rod YODER   Littleton, CO 39229   
2435.13Bryan KREITZ   Austin Tx 115405   
3442.20Troy Alexander   Fort Belvoir, VA 148709   
4Eldon GOATES      
5456.35Steve LOYD   Colorado Springs, CO 178450   
6463.43Grant TAYLOR   Mesa, AZ 210372   
7Chris LAW      
8TED HEFFERNAN      
9Marc STEWART      
10491.73Bob CATALANO   Colorado Springs, CO 280114   
11498.80Brent BUENGER   Colorado Springs, CO 5380   
12505.88Mark FRENCH   Louisville, KY 128970   
13Dan SPINATO      
14520.02Jan SCHELLING   Boulder, CO 296742   
15Robb MESECHER      
16Michael BARNES      
17Bill HARMS      
18Matthew VALDEZ      
19john HARNESS      
20Michael ZARLINGO      
21Chris KUZMA      
22576.62Brian BAUER   Louisville, CO 2901   
23583.70jeffrey KENNEDY   Breckenridge, CO 207015   

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0482.84HUGO MARTIN   Santa Clarita, CA 258127   
1491.91Mike WEBER   Ventura, CA 205263   
2500.97Bill SCHULTZ   Missoula, MT 181384   
3Woody NOLEEN      
4519.11Robert STANLEY   Longmont, CO 262590   
5chris BEAUDIN      
6Robert RODRIGUEZ      
7546.31Jeff BROWN   Boulder, CO 244809   
8555.38Mike ROBERTS   Ojai, CA 229940   
9564.45Nils HENDRIX   Santa Ynez, CA 253845   

Men - Cat 1 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1329.82Brae PATTEN   Gunnison, CO 230367   
2341.33Chase DICKENS   Mount Airy, NC 253981   
3352.85Bryce GORDON   Durango, CO 405755   
4364.36Kallan CREAGER   Queen Creek, AZ 255030   
5375.87Gino PASTORE   Durango, CO 230628   
6387.38Ryan GEIGER   Flagstaff, AZ 258285   
7398.90William RADER   Dallas, TX 201905   
8410.41Casey WILLIAMS   Big Bear City, CA 227522   
9421.92Sam ATKINS   Bozeman, MT 247842   
10433.43GENE CAPINAS   North Las Vegas, NV 197498   
11444.95kolben PREBLE   Forestgrove, OR 284714   
12456.46Kody ADAMS   Hesperia, CA 181187   

Men - Cat 1 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1357.36Ely WOODY   Apple Valley, CA 99090   
2372.68Brandon RAKITA   Durango 149422   
3387.99Kevin WILDE   Salt Lake City, UT 275240   
4403.31Graham ALDRIDGE   Boulder, CO 260538   
5418.62Kyle JOHNSON   Austin, TX 165778   
6433.94Adam PULFORD   Colorado Springs, CO 250055   
7449.25Lars ELLEFSON   Park Rapids, MN 280179   
8464.56Chris BUTLER   Carbondale, CO 264691   
9479.88Nicholas CIRINCIONE   Colorado Springs, CO 142652   
10495.19Ryan AMIRAULT   Boulder, CO 115762   
11510.51Fred DREIER   New York, NY 224450   
12525.82Brian CROOKS   Murrieta, CA 289664   

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0340.30Michael DICENSO   Seattle, WA 269711   
0328.77David DALLAIRE   Boulder, CO 164053   
1351.83Brad BINGHAM   Steamboat Springs, CO 121632   
2363.36Jason LAPOINTE   Carbondale, CO 188873   
3374.89Kervin QUINONES   Colorado Springs, CO 142227   
4386.42Robert BATEY   Boulder, CO 217134   
5397.95TOM TORRANCE   Boulder, CO 173912   
6409.48Douglas SCHULER   Boulder, CO 262367   
7421.01Justin MANN   Lake Elsinore, CA 271958   
8432.54Brandon EIFRID   Lafayette, CO 106252   
9444.07Travis EKENBERG   Colorado Springs, CO 297532   
10455.60Kyle ASHTON   Sebastopol, CA 264499   
11467.13Andrew RIEMENSCHNEIDER   Salida, CO 104372   
12478.66Tony TORRANCE   Boulder, CO 172298   
13490.19patrick COADY   Colorado Springs, CO 259640   
14501.72greg SCANLAN   Fort Collins, CO 246878   
15513.25Chris KASEY   Corona, CA 142848   
16524.78Derik GEORGE   Colorado Springs, CO 281877   
17536.31David WERT   Lafayette, CO 185690   
18547.84Ken BERKLEY   Colorado City, CO 246102   
19559.37Grant CLAYTON   Colorado Springs, CO 47641   

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0416.10Michael HOGAN   Louisville Co 191601   
0410.62Joe BURTONI   Durango, CO 5632   
1421.59Johnny O'MARA   Laguna Niguel, CA 50872   
2427.07Edward OLIVER   Littleton, CO 26666   
3432.55dean HOWARD   Dolores, CO 16869   
4438.03Mitch WESTALL   Littleton, CO 37798   
5443.52Thomas DOOLEY   Boulder, CO 69831   
6449.00Steve STALGREN   Granby, CO 33773   
7454.48Sean PECK   Durango, CO 135664   
8459.97Mark GOUGE   Littleton, CO 115008   
9465.45ron BOLLENBERGHE   Colorado Springs, CO 4145   
10470.93Brian MASLACH   Woodland Park, CO 22802   
11476.42Nickolas STARKEY   Colorado Springs, CO 280796   
12481.90Bobby NOYES   Boulder, CO 26331   
13Mike MCGRATH      
14492.86Brian VITULLI   Colorado Springs, CO 36742   
15498.35Chris DEFRATES   Crested Butte, CO 156114   
16Dave RUDNICKI      
17509.31Drew GEER   Boulder, CO 157907   
18514.80Martin APPENZELLER   Pueblo West, CO 1827   
19520.28Robert LETSON   Broomfield, CO 178769   
20525.76Jay COBB   San Antonio, TX 65645   
21Alec UITTI      
22536.73Chris CARMICHAEL   Colorado Springs, CO 55429   
23542.21Larry MANCHESTER   Highlands Ranch, CO 96241   

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1384.90Bobby LANGIN SR   Thousand Oaks, CA 254985   
2397.21gary THACKER   Boulder, CO 35266   
3409.52Tom HAYNES   Colorado Springs, CO 111623   
4421.83John BLISS   Boulder, CO 83145   
5434.14steve SILVA   Goleta, CA 32669   
6446.45Philip SCHWEIZER   Colorado Springs, CO 78417   
7458.76curt MORLOCK   Las Vegas, NV 218632   
8471.07Russell ASLESON   Colorado Springs, CO 2017   
9483.38Stan FORD   Temcula 12017   
10495.69Lee RIVERS   Lakewood, CO 30024   
11508.00Robert WINSTON   Carlsbad, CA 137225   
12Pete WATSON      
13532.62Bruce Bates   Golden, CO 102045   
14544.93Dean SANDOVAL   Canon City, CO 31245   
15557.24Frederic SCHMID   Waco, TX 109257   
16569.55Loren HETTINGER   Littleton, CO 49896   
17581.86Brian KINIRY   Santa Maria, CA 101576   

Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Max Plaxton      
2224.05Jeremy Horgan-Kobelski   Boulder, CO 16737   
3228.28Todd Wells   Durango, CO 83401   
4Geoff KABUSH      
5Derek ZANDSTRA      
6240.98Sam Schultz   Missoula, MT 164788   
7245.21Adam Craig   Bend, OR 94510   
8249.44Sam Jurekovic   Colorado Springs, CO 189561   
9253.67sid taberlay   South Pasadena, CA 279640   
10257.90Jeremiah Bishop   Harrisonburg, VA 3771   
11Ishay Rotom      
12Chris SHEPPARD      
13270.59Carl Decker   Bend, OR 9007   
14274.82Troy Wells   Durango, CO 112599   
15Manuel PRADO      
16Peter GLASSFORD      
17287.51Benjamin Sonntag   Durango, CO 270313   
18291.74Matt Shriver   Durango, CO 110703   
19295.97Colin Cares   Boulder, CO 216528   
20300.21Macky Franklin   Taos 215111   
21304.44Travis Livermon   Lewisville, NC 161583   
22308.67Alexander Grant   Salt Lake City, UT 101189   
23312.90Cody Peterson   Bend, OR 97506   
24317.13Dana Weber   Aliso Viejo, CA 126922   
25Bryan Elders      
26325.59Travis Scheefer   Gunnison, CO 173190   
27329.82Robert Marion   Mount Airy, NC 220597   
28Adam Snyder      
29338.28Jason Sager   Ogden, UT 31059   
30342.51Aaron Bradford   Santa Cruz, CA 156335   
31346.74Andy Schultz   Missoula, MT 172534   
32350.97Rob Squire   Sandy, UT 267198   
33Ken ONODERA      
34359.43Kevin Kane   Dillon, CO 223277   
35363.66Travis (TJ) Woodruff   Prescott, AZ 135975   
36JJ Clark      
37372.13Stephen Ettinger   Bozeman, MT 189074   
38376.36Adam Parke   Steamboat Springs, CO 213492   
39380.59Benjamin Portilla   Oakland, CA 208016   
40384.82Scott Frederick   Raleigh, NC 66359   
41389.05Michael McCalla   Santa Fe, NM 23198   
42393.28Colby Pearce   Boulder, CO 52850   
43397.51Dylan Stucki   Durango, CO 192016   
44401.74Aaron Elwell   Topeka, KS 115327   
45405.97Yuki Saito   Denver, CO 208187   
46410.20Barkley Robinson   Steamboat Springs, CO 116613   
47414.43Blake Harlan   Austin, TX 175637   
48418.66Matthew Rotroff   Lewisville, NC 180712   
49422.89Drew Edsall   Denver, CO 225238   
50427.12Gregory Carpenter   Durango, CO 191158   
51431.36Douglas Ryden   Colorado Springs, CO 106147   
52435.59John Nobil   La Jolla, CA 26168   
53439.82Jan Koles   Winter Park, CO 222615   
54444.05Spencer Powlison   Boulder, CO 161897   
55448.28Daniel Matheny   Colorado Springs, CO 145481   
56452.51Tad Elliott   Durango, CO 230614   
57Ryan CLARK      
58460.97Alex Ryan   Lewisville, NC 173542   
59465.20Craig Wohlschlaeger   Montecito , CA 121452   
60469.43Kalan Beisel   Colorado Springs, CO 244363   
61Jamie MORGAN      
62477.89Chad Harris   Salt Lake City, UT 163201   
63482.12Joseph McNerney   Colorado Springs, CO 23803   
64486.35Jordan Williford   Boulder, CO 246497   
65490.58Seamus Powell   Round Top, NY 242397   
66494.81Ross Bowden   Durham, NC 181996   
67499.05Matthew Connors   Scottsdale, AZ 196490   
68503.28Jacob Virostko   Columbus, IN 202432   
69507.51Mitchell Hoke   Boulder, CO 203760   
70511.74Bryan Mickiewicz   Littleton, CO 211312   
71515.97Kat Statman   Lexington, VA 239294   
72Chris Peterson      
73524.43Mitchell Peterson   Salt Lake City, UT 192669   
DNFSeamus McGrath      
DNFRyan TREBON      
DNFJason YOUNG      
DNFRob SOUSA      
DNFmike MOORADIAN      
DNFChad Wells      
DNFMatthew Beaton      
DNFJake Kirpatrick      

Men - Junior - JR - 1-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0510.77Cassidy BAILEY   Elgin, IL 8090   
1526.62Cole AVERY   Thousand Oaks, CA 281632   
2ross ELLWOOD      
3Jag BARTON      
4574.15Niklas SCHELLING   Boulder, CO 296742   
5590.00Chase Willie   Longmont, CO 298487   

Men - Junior - JR - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1471.00Evan WILLIAMS   Big Bear City, CA 255194   
2517.03Bo FRANKLIN   Taos, NM 259760   
3563.06ivo ERBEN   Boulder, CO 297519   

Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ben BRADLEY      
2437.75Cameron WILLIAMS   Big Bear City, CA 245456   
3450.51Collin ALBERT   Colorado Springs, CO 276233   
4463.26W. Grant Ellwood   Boulder, CO 298725   
5Mitchell GOATES      
6488.77Sam KUZMA   Colorado Springs, CO 297540   
7501.52Torin MCDONALD   Louisville, CO 281187   
8514.28Kyle BLOESSER   Colorado Springs, CO 293885   
9527.03Alexander WILLIE   Longmont, CO 276946   
10539.79Hunter REHOORN   Colorado Springs, CO 248127   
11552.54Wyatt GEIBIG   Colorado Springs, CO 295667   
12565.29Jacob BERCEL   Colorado Springs, CO 297447   

Women - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1446.14Lindsay DYE   Flagstaff, AZ 296092   
1493.10hannah MADDEN   Durango, CO 264195   
2540.05Amanda DUARTE   El Cajon, CA 198866   
2587.00Joan WALKER   Fort Collins, CO 264198   

Women - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brenna WOZNIAK   Fort Collins, CO 243858   

Women - Cat 3 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Sabrina BAYLES   Colorado Springs, CO 295690   
2Kristy LATHROP      
3Noemi ESTELLA      

Women - Cat 3 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Christine IRELAN   Colorado Springs, CO 293959   

Women - Cat 2 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0Kirsten Barrett KUHN   Edwards, CO 282440   

Women - Cat 2 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kathy RILEY      
2556.67Trisha SPAETH   Denver, CO 296586   
3573.33stacy SCHROEDER   Santa Cruz, CA 286859   
4590.00anneke MARVIN   Temecula, CA 295124   

Women - Cat 2 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0suzanne SIMON      
1Hayley WIHONGI   Queen Creek, AZ 253346   

Women - Cat 1 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0351.89Meghan KANE   Dillon, CO 223279   
1366.45Essence BARTON   Thousand Oak, CA 179924   
2381.01AliciaRose PASTORE   Durango Co 219217   
3395.58Jill BEHLEN   Boulder, CO 210228   
4410.14kaila HART   Durango, CO 264272   
5424.70Deidre YORK   Boulder, CO 178289   
6439.26Wesley GEER   Salt Lake City, UT 277045   
7453.83Ellie ATKINS   Boulder, CO 247843   
8468.39Ellen PATTEN   Boulder, CO 230369   

Women - Cat 1 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1318.74Kay SHERWOOD   Colorado Springs, CO 258965   
2337.90kari STUDLEY   Bothell, WA 207049   
3357.07Claudia ESPINOSA   Chula Vista, CA 255348   
4376.23Jane RYNBRANDT   Del Mar, CA 208322   
5395.39Amanda MCKAY   Columbus, IN 191704   
6414.56Lianna MILLER   Colorado Springs, CO 218389   
7433.72Sarah RAWLEY   Dillon, CO 234957   
8452.88Lisa CROWE   Redlands, CA 259708   
9472.04Vanessa HUMIC   Long Beach, CA 250250   
10491.21mary RUDY   Arlington, VA 146173   
11510.37Bess ARENDALL    2024207   

Women - Cat 1 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1465.63Amy THOMAS   Lakewood, CO 122982   
2491.50Lynn BUSH   Arvada, CO 217462   
3517.37Sarka RUZICKOVA   Winter Park, CO 261623   
4543.24Chelsa MCGOWAN   Lakewood, CO 217555   
5569.11Natalie RYAN   Denver, CO 171595   

Women - Cat 1 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1SyRae WEIKLE   Denver, CO 70880   
2michele BLISS   Boulder, CO 60539   

Women - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Catharine PENDREL      
2210.76Katherine Compton   Colorado Springs, CO 55820   
3218.13Katerina Nash   Truckee, CA 188603   
4225.51Georgia Gould   Fort Collins, CO 183192   
5232.88Lea Davison   Jericho, VT 164014   
6240.26Pua Sawicki   Yucaipa, CA 208698   
7247.63Heather Irmiger   Boulder, CO 109232   
8255.01Judy Freeman   Littleton Co 182719   
9262.38Heather Holmes   Atlanta, GA 222022   
10269.76Zephanie Blasi   Vail, AZ 156031   
11277.13Kathy Sherwin   Heber City, UT 173633   
12284.51Kelli Emmett   Plymouth Mi 156146   
13291.88Amanda Carey   Victor, ID 223212   
14Amanda SIN      
15306.63Susan Butler   Portland, OR 211472   
16314.01Chloe Forsman   Tucson, AZ 214920   
17Aleksandra ROKITA      
18328.76Krista Park   Madison, SD 203842   
19336.13Allison Mann   Lake Elsinore, CA 268587   
20343.51Nina Baum   Albuquerque, NM 180986   
21350.88Anina Aaron   Oak Ridge, NC 244684   
22358.26Lindsey Bishop   Boulder, CO 198013   
23365.63Caitlyn Tuel   Golden, CO 168652   
24373.01Lydia Tanner   Boulder, CO 256646   
25380.38Melody Serra   Highlands Ranch, CO 249421   
26387.76Erin Huck   Boulder, CO 194901   
27395.13Maureen Kunz   Oakland, CA 206973   
28402.51Erika Powers   Sandy, UT 266784   
29409.88Sonya Bugbee   Lakewood, CO 228971   
30417.26Sara Tarkington   Boulder, CO 100459   
31424.63Philicia Marion   Mount Airy, NC 220598   
32432.01Athena Kraus   El Cerrito, CA 276277   
33439.38Danae York   Boulder, CO 178290   

Women - Junior - JR - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ksenia Lepikhina   Boulder, CO 296745   

Women - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Taylor FOGG      
2McCauley SMITH   Boulder, CO 285844   

- Singlespeed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1482.83Doug JOHNSON   Colorado Springs, CO 17932   
3508.21Benjamin OLLETT   Park City, UT 191650   
4533.59Charlie DUNN   Colorado Springs, CO 276472   
5558.97Matt VAUGHAN   Aliso Viejo, CA 289707   
6584.35Paul TROTMAN   Albuquerque, NM 201143   

- Cruiser-Clydesdale

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Craig COOPER   Longmont, CO 78512   
2552.50Chip STADJUHAR   Colorado Springs, CO 295382   
3Jan HOFMEYR      
4Andrew HACKLER      
5Jon SEVERSON      

- Category

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0First name Last name      

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaUSACDFSpyShimanoBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee