Race Results for
2009 Church Creek Time Trial - #1
Church Creek, MD
(Event Information)
View By:
Individual Time Trial on 06/13/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - TT Men Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Derek Bouchard-hall   50:24.00  266 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
1572.67Mark Sommers   Washington, DC50:24.00 149858  267 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
1555.33Joshua Frick   Park City, UT50:24.00 135709  268 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
1538.00Jason Meidhof   Bethesda, MD50:24.00 143088  269 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo

Men - TT Men Cat 3-4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mike Morris   1:4:30.00  260 Shore Velocity

Men - TT Masters Men 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Christopher Regan   Washington, DC56:26.00 208314  261 Saroff Racing Team
2Peter Czapiewski   1:5:36.00  265 Amvc/dnd Inc.

Men - Tandem

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joel Steen   Laurel, MD1:5:14.00 237732  273 Route 1 Velo/arrow Bicycle
1Lacey Steen   1:5:14.00  274 Route 1 Velo/arrow Bicycle

Men - Mixed Doubles

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1590.00Shawn Downing   Baltimore, MD1:12:29.00 45276  277 Chesapeake Wheelmen/king Pawn
1556.67Elizabeth Harlow   Baltimore, MD1:12:29.00 236188  278 Chesapeake Wheelmen/king Pawn
1Angela Vavasori   1:12:29.00  279 Chesapeake Wheelmen/king Pawn
1Michael Feyko   1:12:29.00  280 Chesapeake Wheelmen/king Pawn

Men - JR - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Andrew Cullinane   Bethesda, MD32:50.00 294827  29 
2543.85shane scoggin   Reston, VA32:55.00 292324  26 Ncvc
3547.69Val Etobayev   Kensington, MD33:26.00 295252  27 Artemis
4551.54Andy Mount   Springfield, VA34:42.00 279086  39 Ncvc/inova Health System
5555.38Joshua Wilcox   Olney, MD34:56.00 276025  34 Artemis
6559.23Austin (AJ) Read   Takoma Park, MD36:19.00 292371  35 Artemis
7563.08Josh Keating   Crofton, MD38:4.00 292544  37 Team Latitude/abrt
8566.92Andrew Schindler   Annapolis, MD38:20.00 291730  38 Team Latitude/abrt
9Matthew Cullinane   38:43.00  31 
10574.62Nick Caddenhead   Crofton, MD39:7.00 292506  36 Tema Latitude/abrt
11Benjamin Wilcox   42:6.00  32 Artemis
12582.31Emma Wilcox   Olney, MD42:17.00 283005  33 Artemis
13Kevin Cullinane   44:45.00  30 
14Colleen Cullinane   54:10.00  28 

Men - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1464.83Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO27:13.00 207985  47 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Amateur Rac
2485.69Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD27:39.00 212942  44 Immediate Mortgage - Artemis Elite
3506.55Steven Kendall   Fairfax, VA28:12.00 259050  46 Ncvc/inova Health System
4527.42Thomas Berry   Brunswick, MD34:17.00 291358  45 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
5548.28Barry Wilcox III   Olney, MD34:32.00 275683  41 Artemis
6569.14Chris Brin   Corvallis, OR35:3.00 285961  43 Team Latitude/abrt
7590.00Michael Better   Chevy Chase, MD38:4.00 272390  42 Artemis

Men - MR - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1487.48Ted Michaels   Leesburg, VA53:36.00 206649  105 Evolution Cycling Club
2492.61Stephen Robinson   Arlington, VA53:59.00 30220  101 Squadra Coppi/im Saab
3497.73Michael Bradbury   Broadlands, VA56:5.00 187717  86 Evolution Cycling Club
4502.86Ace McDermott   Bowie, MD56:39.00 87877  90 Team Latitude/abrt
5507.98Matthew Albanese   Annapolis, MD57:13.00 227006  96 Atlantic Fitness
6513.11Michael Wagner   Bowie, MD57:21.00 36898  89 Team Latitude/abrt
7518.24Spencer Beckett   Elkton, MD57:31.00 199532  97 Team Latitude/abrt
8523.36Mitch Ferro   South Riding, VA58:16.00 178804  87 Evolution Cycling
9David Glover   59:27.00  88 Reston Area Triathletes
10533.61Marc Gwadz   Washington, DC59:44.00 195768  84 Dcmtb- Fueled By Whole Foods Market
11538.74Dewayne Fox   Lewes, DE1:1:22.00 166572  83 Shore Velocity
12543.87Jason Scopp   Salisbury, MD1:1:27.00 126279  99 Shore Velocity Cycling
13David Blodgett   1:2:29.00  93 Ben's Performance Bikes
14554.12Bo Lee   Annandale, VA1:2:41.00 20700  103 Saroff Racing Team
15559.24Brian Pfeiffer   Perry Hall, MD1:3:31.00 195214  95 King Pawn/chesapeake Wheelmen
16Dean Pierson   1:3:38.00  100 
17569.50Tom Vaughn   Olney, MD1:4:48.00 277972  91 Dcmtb- Fueled By Whole Foods Market
18574.62Thomas Hoopengardner   Bethesda, MD1:8:47.00 95638  102 Artemis
19579.75Paul Swarm   Lancaster, PA1:8:56.00 229129  82 Tri State Velo/ Amoroso
20584.87Kornel Schuebel   North Bethesda, MD1:9:25.00 205906  94 Chesapeake Wheelmen
21590.00Michael Bufalini   Silver Spring, MD1:17:29.00 270140  92 

Men - MR - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1492.46Randy Thrasher   Germantown, MD55:17.00 60673  66 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
2495.94Stuart Ross   Washington, DC56:7.00 113835  56 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
3499.43Arthur Brown   Washington, DC56:26.00 63036  81 Team Latitude/abrt
4502.91Alexander Meller   Annapolis, MD57:13.00 253692  72 Team Latitude/abrt
5506.39John Spieker   Lewes, DE57:24.00 226033  54 Shore Velocity
6509.88Dow (Skip) Rogers   Cranberry Twp, PA57:57.00 80874  49 Upmc Cycling Performance
7513.36Gregory Smith   Laurel, MD59:42.00 33144  61 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
8516.85Gary Smith   Bethesda, MD59:52.00 286605  62 Artemis
9520.33William Cusmano   Arlington, VA60:13.00 194573  78 Squadra Coppi/im Saab
10523.81Scott Olson   Cockeysville, MD60:14.00 198038  70 Team Latitude/abrt
11527.30John Epting   Washington, DC60:18.00 50713  59 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
12530.78Steve Abbott   Willington, CT1:1:24.00 181699  48 Cyclonauts
13534.26Max Rogozinski   Woodbridge, VA1:1:31.00 142114  77 Prince William Elite Racing
14537.75Matthew Parker   Bethesda, MD1:2:9.00 256690  63 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
15Michael Williams   1:2:24.00  71 C3-sollay
16544.71Bruce Petrovick   Wilmington, DE1:2:35.00 79508  53 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle
17548.20Ronald Livingston   Paoli, PA1:2:39.00 67286  50 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/mazur Coachin
18551.68Lawrence Ruggiero   Greenville, SC1:3:0.00 164782  80 Squadra Coppi/im Saab
19555.16Michael Morris   Lewes, DE1:3:10.00 43814  55 Shore Velosity
20558.65Ted Harris   Hurlock, MD1:3:10.00 196016  73 Team Latitude/abrt
21562.13Gregory Werth   Washington, DC1:4:0.00 189336  57 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
22565.62Charles Futcher   West Chester, PA1:4:45.00 86627  51 
23569.10Steven Basha   Fairfax Station, VA1:5:7.00 92845  74 Ncvc/inova Health System
24572.58Thomas O'Neil   Arlington, VA1:6:27.00 52507  79 Squadra Coppi/im Saab
25576.07Barry Wilcox II   Olney, MD1:7:18.00 275682  64 Artemis
26Jerry Yetter   1:7:25.00  67 
27583.03Steve Powell   Washington, DC1:7:54.00 204113  58 Ncvc/inova Health System
28William Schultz   1:7:57.00  60 Atlantic Fitness
29590.00James Carlson   Springfield, VA1:11:46.00 96832  75 Potomac Velo Club

Men - MR - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Myron Lehtman   Washington, DC29:44.00 67514  Ncvc/inova Health System
2548.33Timothy Barry   Rockville, MD30:10.00 161170  Ncvc/inova Health System
3556.67Thomas Hoopengardner   Bethesda, MD32:29.00 95638  Artemis
4565.00Robert Phillips   Baltimore, MD33:19.00 45795  Team Latitude/abrt
5573.33Mark Sherwood   Mclean, VA33:36.00 172152  11 Ncvc/ Inova Health System
6581.67James Wagner   Milton, DE34:16.00 116012  12 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
7590.00Ray Morrison   Grasonville, MD36:57.00 280558  10 Bike Doctor/bayside Velo

Men - MR - 65-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1515.17Robert Lea   Taneytown, MD29:35.00 20621  15 T.e.a.m Fuji
2530.14Merrick Frampton   Reistertown, MD31:15.00 167588  13 Cw/king Pawn
3545.10Ben Williams   Dumfries, VA33:27.00 38299  18 Team Latitude/abrt
4560.07Giulio Porta   Annandale, VA34:18.00 28452  16 King Pawn /joe's Bike Shop/cw
5575.03Philip Samawicz   Alexandria35:47.00 47163  17 Ncvc/inova Health System
6Tom Bach   39:14.00  14 

Men - MR - 70-74

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1535.88Robert Kenner   Encinitas, CA32:36.00 18933  22 Ncvc/inova Health System
2549.41Henry Banta   Washington, DC34:6.00 48438  19 Ncvc/inova Health System
3562.94John Krehbiel   Lake Forest, IL37:21.00 56774  23 Midwest Masters
4576.47Philip Hager   Falls Church, VA37:28.00 215481  21 National Capital Velo Club/inova Health
5590.00Donald Riggs   Ellicott City, MD40:12.00 48977  20 Team Latitude/abrt

Men - MR - 75-79

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tracy Lea   Taneytown, MD34:26.00 20622  25 T.e.a.m. Fuji
2Charles Archer   50:36.00  24 Chesapeake Wheelmen

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1513.83Michael Githens   Mountain View, CA52:30.00 232054  147 Immediate Mortgage - Artemis Elite
2519.31Todd Hesel   Parkville, MD52:35.00 185182  146 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Amateur Rac
3524.78Simon Walker   Bethesda, MD52:53.00 48837  139 Suburban Health Sports/saroff Racing Tea
4530.26Jeremy Moore   Pasadena, MD53:41.00 240007  142 Organic Athlete
5535.74Russell Langley (1 - Cat1)   Gaithersburg, MD53:44.00 105456  135 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma
6541.21Paul Lengermann   Washington, DC54:0.00 216293  134 Ncvc/inova Health System
7546.69Kenneth Young (2 - Cat1)   Jacksonville, NC54:4.00 233138  148 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
8552.17Jamie Kimberley   Baltimore, MD55:4.00 133782  144 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Amateur Tea
9Michael Sterns   55:48.00  145 Mock Orange Racing
10563.12Gregory Abbott   Washington, DC55:52.00 151860  137 Ncvc/inova Health System
11568.60George Woodall   Silver Spring, MD57:47.00 38883  140 Gs Silver/silver Cycles
12574.07Dave Weaver   Towson, MD58:16.00 37442  143 Kelly Benefits/lsv
13579.55David Bozak   Hollidaysburg, PA58:54.00 155889  141 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
14585.03Alexander Butterfield   Minneapolis59:25.00 242987  138 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Ryan Simpson   Manassas, VA53:37.00 133753  121 Evolution Cycling Club
2543.95Thomas Draffen   Yuma, AZ55:27.00 255115  131 Whole Wheel Velo Club
3547.91Robert Sheffield   Kansas City, MO56:13.00 271875  118 Squadra Coppi/im Saab
4551.86Brian Sacawa   Baltimore, MD56:25.00 218882  128 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Amateur Cyc
4555.81Stephen Wahl   Churchton, MD56:25.00 228826  130 Team Latitude/abrt
6559.76Lance Lacy   Edgewater, MD56:50.00 255397  126 Team Latitude/abrt
7563.72Gregoire Faber   Washington, DC57:30.00 257531  119 Ncvc/inova Health System
8567.67Kyle Jones   Crofton, MD59:6.00 111649  127 Team Latitude/abrt
9571.62Paul Tyrrell   Lewes, DE60:13.00 85486  117 Shore Velocity
10575.58Win Elliot   Kensington, MD60:16.00 247427  124 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
11579.53Thomas Mackay   Crofton60:56.00 258841  125 Family Bike Shop
12583.48Bradley Kendall   Fairfax, VA1:1:20.00 266702  132 Ncvc/inova Health System
13587.43David Harrell   Springfield, VA1:10:44.00 196487  133 Whole Wheel Velo Club

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1513.98Peter Warner   Alexandria, VA57:23.00 287217  181 Whole Wheel Velo Club
2516.51Stewart Waring   Edgewater, MD57:24.00 272031  164 Team Latitude/abrt
3519.05Jason Anthony   Rockville, MD57:45.00 227152  160 Route 1 Velo/arrow Bicycle
4521.58Raymond Plewacki   Fairfax, VA58:8.00 222263  176 Evolution Cycling Club
5524.12Kyle Pitman   Alexandria , VA58:35.00 280690  174 Team Latitude/abrt
6526.65David Kemp   Welcome, MD59:2.00 254861  154 Bike Doctor/bayside Velo
7529.18Kenneth Woodrow   Cincinnati Oh59:3.00 53598  179 Squadra Coppi/im Saab
8531.72Phil Steinschneider   Sterling, VA59:43.00 237759  151 Evolution Cycling Club
9534.25Steve Owens   Friendship, MD59:47.00 222509  155 Team Latitude/abrt
10536.79Dana Mellerio   Alexandria, VA59:53.00 112999  182 Team Latitude/abrt
11539.32Dean Wagner   Alexandria, VA60:3.00 271350  184 Colavita Racing Inc. S/e
12541.85Matthew Brancheau   Baltimore, MD60:12.00 206409  170 C3-sollay.com
14544.39Geoffrey Rezvani   Elkins Park, PA60:35.00 276281  156 Ncvc/inova Health System
15546.92Luis San Sebastian   Olney, MD60:39.00 214182  157 Nvrc- Cardio Sports Labs
16549.46Shaw Fici   Alexandria, VA1:1:31.00 248306  183 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
17551.99Dean Jagusch   Baltimore, MD1:1:33.00 214535  171 
18554.52Joaquin Salas Orono   Falls Church, VA1:1:37.00 247903  177 Squadra Coppi/im Saab
19557.06Ty Wu   Gambrills, MD1:2:15.00 283296  167 Team Latitude/abrt
20559.59Eric Bae   Elkridge, MD1:3:7.00 273931  168 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
21562.13Jason Kamps   Ellicott City, MD1:3:12.00 197081  165 C3 / Sollay.com
22564.66Edward Fisher   Hallwood, VA1:3:14.00 207975  185 Shorevelocity
23567.19Thomas Tice   Centreville, VA1:3:21.00 145740  150 The Bike Lane
24569.73Aaron Canale   Annapolis, MD1:4:13.00 274814  173 Team Latitude/abrt
25572.26John Krawczyk   Crownsville, MD1:4:14.00 90158  163 Team Latitude/abrt
26574.80Kenneth McDowell   North Bethesda, MD1:4:16.00 195596  158 Team Latitude/abrt
27577.33Scott Gregory   Kensington, MD1:4:43.00 114491  162 Mt Airy Bicycle Club
28579.86Brian O'Hara   Salisbury, MD1:4:45.00 197364  175 Shore Velocity
29582.40John Baldwin   Rockville, MD1:5:34.00 145782  159 All American Bicycle Club
30584.93Brad Pudner   Ellicott City, MD1:6:30.00 232021  169 
31587.47Vincent Agnello   Boulder, CO1:8:27.00 214339  172 Route 1 Velo/arrow Bicycle
32590.00Michael Homick   Huntingtown, MD1:8:40.00 221377  153 Team 53x11 Coffee

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1James Fogg   58:26.00  204 
2541.09Andrew Baird   Chevy Chase, MD60:0.00 267165  197 Ncvc/inova Health System
3Nathaniel Underwood   60:18.00  231 Shore Velocity
4Joseph Traill   60:44.00  221 
5Garth Smith   1:1:28.00  206 
6Steve Ruckert   1:1:29.00  229 Ben's Performance Bikes
7Mark Trejtnar   1:1:29.00  238 
8547.61Jeffrey Gelfand   Severna Park, MD1:2:10.00 265610  218 Team Latitude/abrt
9548.70Chris Adair   Annapolis, MD1:2:32.00 1103  223 Team Latitude/abrt
10549.78James Gaitan   Reisterstown, MD1:2:37.00 241920  217 
11550.87Daniel Abernathy   South Riding, VA1:3:0.00 205254  193 Evolution Cycling Club
12Michael Sims   1:3:3.00  216 
13553.04Kevin McAleenan   Vienna, VA1:3:29.00 290781  234 
14554.13Stuart Lawson   Brookeville, MD1:4:56.00 279920  199 Nvrc
15Chuck Potter   1:4:56.00  201 All American Bicycle Club
16Stephen Carlson   1:5:12.00  236 
17557.39Dan Schindler   Annapolis, MD1:5:18.00 279193  227 Team Latitude/abrt
18558.48Jose Cepeda   San Diego, CA1:6:39.00 276090  213 
19Paul Timmons   1:6:41.00  191 
20560.65Evan Janis   Germantown, MD1:6:46.00 284683  202 
21Bruce Anderson   1:6:50.00  230 Self Employed
22Charlie Bezilla   1:7:7.00  220 
23James Glenn   1:7:20.00  215 
24Daniel Oldale   1:7:32.00  210 
25566.09Adam Austin   Reston, VA1:7:46.00 266772  235 Uomo Cycling
26567.17Charly Hermanson   Columbia, MD1:7:48.00 191618  214 Kelly Benefits Strategies/lsv Amateur Cy
27Dan Bailey   1:7:51.00  192 Evolution Cycling Club
28569.35Robert Wiggans   Arnold, MD1:8:45.00 286636  208 Team Latitude/abrt
29570.43Stephen Ressler   Lafayette, CO1:8:52.00 248678  189 Christiana Care Pt+/fsvs
30James Keeley   1:9:9.00  187 
31John Floyd   1:9:27.00  190 Tri Delaware
32Andrew Crabb   1:9:34.00  219 
33574.78Theodore Wilson   Chicago Il1:10:46.00 223720  194 Evolution Cycling Club
34J Jeremy Parks   1:10:52.00  209 Bear Naked / Bike Doctor
35Curtin Jim   1:11:3.00  226 Charleston Bicycle Company
36Rajesh Nair   1:11:3.00  232 
37579.13Robert Krekel   Kaneohe, HI1:11:54.00 155750  237 Squadra Coppi/im Saab
38580.22Uri Aronson   Oak Hill, VA1:13:27.00 49373  195 
39Alfred Peterson   1:14:15.00  188 
40Ted Kuczarski   1:15:5.00  228 Bens Performance Bikes
41Bob Mcnamara   1:15:27.00  203 
42584.57Robert Clarence   Silver Spring, MD1:15:53.00 6976  205 
43Laurent Pingaud   1:16:58.00  186 
44John Sargent   1:17:23.00  222 Roland Park Place
45587.83Matthew Koontz   Germantown, MD1:19:10.00 296884  200 
46588.91Hong Chen   Edgewater, MD1:20:7.00 296734  212 
47Marc Brassard   1:23:0.00  211 

Women - MR - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Christine Wehlburg   Herndon, VA1:5:15.00 220922  252 Team Latitude/abrt
2565.00Christine Kelley   Middletown, MD1:6:58.00 166665  255 Team Kenda
3590.00Margaret Kilby   Washington, DC1:17:27.00 166194  251 Artemis

Women - MR - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1528.00Malonnie Kinnison   Baltimore, MD33:38.00 75939  Sublime Athletics Velo
2548.67Diane Harris   Ft Washington, MD37:8.00 177520  Artemis
3569.33Evelyn Cook   Severna Park, MD38:50.00 208263  Annapolis Bike Racing Team/latitude
4590.00Ramona Kessel   Greenbelt, MD42:9.00 207179  Artemis

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1503.28Leslie Jennings (1 - Cat1)   Washington, DC59:30.00 167524  116 Cyclelife Powered By Specialized
2537.40Janet Olney   Baltimore, MD1:2:7.00 178681  115 Team Latitude/abrt
3571.52Ainhoa Perez-Diez   Olney, MD1:5:58.00 274754  114 Nvrc/cardio Sports Lab

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1444.72Amanda Wu   Gambrills, MD1:1:36.00 281062  109 Team Latitude/abrt
2461.19Amy Westenfeld   Bethesda, MD1:2:45.00 245760  112 Team Latitude/abrt
3477.66Christina Briseno   Leadville, CO1:3:16.00 240618  113 Cyclelife Powered By Specialized
4494.13Rhonda Abernathy   South Riding, VA1:5:5.00 231579  107 Evolution Cycling Club
5510.60Sara Zeigler   Blacksburg, VA1:5:8.00 220748  106 Cyclelife Powered By Specialized
6527.07Tania Steinschneider   Sterling, VA1:5:26.00 276221  108 Hpc/list
7543.54Sue McQuiston   Reisterstown, MD1:5:59.00 231948  110 Team Bbc

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00EMMA SWATMAN   Centreville, VA1:4:59.00 287494  242 Evolution Cycling Club
2545.56Sara Clafferty   Sunnyvale, CA1:5:31.00 278365  247 Team Latitude/abrt
3Andrea Williams   1:5:43.00  246 
4Jean Colsant   1:5:47.00  249 Squadra Coppi/im Saab
5562.22Lynne Oliver   Olney, MD1:8:35.00 275656  245 Dcmtb - Fueled By Whole Foods Market
6567.78Doron Petersan   Washington, DC1:10:43.00 210703  240 C-3 Sollay
7Barbara Lytle   1:12:49.00  243 Evolution Cycling Club
8Jennifer Downing   1:13:0.00  248 Shore Velocity
9Carole Harris   1:15:10.00  244 Hpc Cycling Team
10Michele Tyrrell   1:20:10.00  239 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaSpyUSACDFBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee