Race Results for
CXC Unification Race SCPS #1
San Dimas, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 09/20/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Singlespeed 3/4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jack Lindquist   Los Angeles, CA 252690  52 SWARM!
2 Mark Campaigne   Oceanside, CA 198871  43 Celo Pacific
3 David Buckenberger   Morgan Hill, CA 128734  40 Unattached
4 Troy Perkins (1 - Cat4)   Cave Creek, AZ 235903  53 Bike Religion
5 Frank Sison   Mission Viejo, CA 32828  42 Sho Air
6 Steven Nero     51 Unattached
7 Tanner Hallihan     44 I Beer LA
8 Rudy Melendez   Venice, CA 246202  57 PAA / RE/MAX
9 Roger Jorgensen   Chatsworth, CA 249449  54 Bikeman dot
10 R Lee Willmore   Seal Beach, CA 195168  48 Celo Pacific
11 Andrew Gohlich   Newhall, CA 292074  56 Encino Velo
12 Tavis Werts   Costa Mesa, CA 301516  45 I Beer LA
13 Adam Mitchell     58 Unattached
14 Daniel Moncada     49 Unattached
15 Tony Napoleone     46 Unattached
DNF Steven Schmidt   Yucaipa, CA 239023  55 SC Velo
DNF Justin Leung     50 
DNF Scott Reeves   Aliso Viejo, CA 284759  41 Sho Air
DNF Sarah Brodsky   Simi Valley, CA 272810  47 Bicycle John's

Men - Singlespeed 1/2/3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Leonardo Sandoval   Clearwater, FL 107620  466 Unattached
2 John Tzinberg   Corona Del Mar, CA 228870  468 Bike Religion
3 Andrew Anderson   Corona Del Mar, CA 252915  467 Bike Religion
4 Paul Hernandez   Baldwin Park, CA 15947  463 Bicycle John's
5 Carl (Cubby) Cashen   Cambria, CA 197335  460 Great Chiweenies
6 Noah Holcomb   Aliso Viejo, CA 128792  465 Cannondale Factory
7 Geoffrey Albert   Altadena, CA 234186  462 HUP United
8 Miguel Sutter   Burbank, CA 166968  464 PAA
DNS Jack Lindquist   Los Angeles, CA 252690  461 InCycle

Men - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cameron Williams   Big Bear City, CA 245456  15 Bear Valley
2 Evan Williams   Big Bear City, CA 255194  14 Bear Valley Bikes
3 James Buessem     IMartin Racing
4 Jack Tucker   Newport Beach, CA 288724  Team Duke
5 Matthew Weir   Oceanside, CA 285886  Celo Pacific
6 Drew Campaigne   Oceanside, CA 285379  Celo Pacific
7 Brendon Gleeson     IMartin Racing
8 Jonathan Salandi     Team CICLE
9 Derek Wiese   Big Bear Lake, CA 298628  Bear Valley Bikes

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Casey Williams   Big Bear City, CA 227522  21 Bear Valley Bikes
2 Shane Skelton   Shadowhills, CA 287620  17 Team MBS
DNF Jesse Rogers     20 Team CICLE
DNF Geoffrey Gonzales   Los Angeles, CA 237882  22 SC Velo

Men - Masters - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Johnny Dalton   La Habra Heights, CA 239463  411 Team Velocity
2 Adam Austin   Los Angeles, CA 251417  423 Team MBS
3 Lawrence Longo   Big Bear Lake, CA 40205  419 Bear Valley Bikes
4 Daniel Fahie   Orange, CA 235334  400 Switchback Cyclery
5 Dave Hnatiuk   Palos Verdes Estates, CA 252428  422 Palos Verdes Groupo
6 David Gibson   Anaheim, CA 77451  414 Team Velocity
7 Alan Braff   Oxnard, CA 179275  406 Metal MTN
8 Robert DeFerrante   Pasadena, CA 116494  401 PAA / RE-MAX
9 Richard Baylor   Redondo Beach, CA 2978  416 Bicycle Ranch
10 James Wimberly   San Diego, CA 159037  417 Cal Coast
11 Charlie Stone   Upland, CA 220274  413 SC Velo
12 Greg Castaneda   Seal Beach, CA 170509  424 Cal Pacific Export
13 Larry Vanzant   Oxnard, CA 36489  425 NONSTOP CICLISMO
14 Vernon Smith   Castle Rock, CO 144759  410 Palos Verdes Groupo
15 Eric Gier     402 
16 Mike Leone   San Diego, CA 226269  407 Unattached
17 Chris Hipwell   Torrance, CA 54492  409 Cynergy Cycles
18 mark angelos   Torrance, CA 299254  403 
19 Michael Heenan   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 196107  412 
DNF David Turner     421 Velo Bum
DNF Mark Luke   Goleta, CA 131303  418 Platinum Performance
DNF David Williams   Cypress, CA 300925  404 Celo Pacific
DNF Dale Raymond   Corona 148853  420 SC Velo

Men - Masters - 55-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jon Miller   Newbury Park, CA 167489  587 Rock n Road Cyclery
2 Robert Llamas   Montrose, CA 162224  588 Montrose Bike Shop
3 Rickey Russell   Huntington Beach, CA 30929  581 Motortabs Cycling Team
4 Kevin Ryan   Ventura, CA 177958  583 Team CICLE
5 John Donaldson   Corona, CA 288049  582 Unattached
6 Roger Jorgensen   Chatsworth, CA 249449  586 Bikeman dot
7 R Lee Willmore   Seal Beach, CA 195168  584 Celo Pacific
8 Donald Elling   Carlsbad, CA 122146  580 Celo Pacific
9 Ronald Riley   Aptos, CA 204167  585 Santa Cruz Cycling

Men - Junior - Youth

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Elle Williams     16 Bear Valley Bikes
2 Jake Mesecher     11 
3 Mitchell Mesecher     12 
4 Jamison Campaigne     23 

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 sid taberlay   South Pasadena, CA 279640  224 Sho-Air
2 Brent Prenzlow   Carlsbad, CA 28646  200 Celo Pacific/B&L
3 Brandon Gritters   Mission Viejo, CA 207755  221 Rock n Road
4 Jason Siegle   Solvang, CA 193522  213 Bike Religion
5 Mark Noble   Ventura, CA 26173  217 BikeStyleUSA dot
6 John Bailey   San Diego 233503  214 Bailey Bikes
7 Frederick Bottger   South Pasadena, CA 211399  204 PAA / SIXTUMED p/b CARE FOR DIABETICS
8 John Behrens   San Diego, CA 119862  205 Bailey Bikes
9 Ted Willard   Aliso Viejo, CA 218415  202 Rock n Road
10 Gary Douville   Santa Barbara, CA 101476  222 Platinum Performance Cycling Team
11 Eric Christenson (1 - Cat3)   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 250477  220 Rock n Road
12 Morgan Ryan   Ventura, CA 177959  206 Team CICLE
13 Chance Noble (1 - Cat1)   Camarillo, CA 183803  218 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
14 David Sheek   Huntington Beach, CA 250444  215 Rock n Road
15 Benjamin Eicholtz     219 EDGE Racing
16 Derek Hermon   Big Bear Lake, CA 15935  212 Bear Valley Bikes
17 Waylon Smith     223 Mongoose/Sixtumed
18 Jeff Prinz (2 - Cat1)   Cleveland 131478  226 Cynergy Cycles
19 Kenneth HIll   Pomona, CA 272123  209 Southern California Velo
20 Lawrence Leonard   Ventura, CA 88185  216 
21 Bobby Langin (1 - Cat2)   Thousand Oaks, CA 241629  201 
DNF Dean Lihou   Costa Mesa, CA 276000  210 
DNF Donny Carroll   Chula Vista, CA 47485  203 
DNF Brian Anthony     207 

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Lee   Mission Viejo, CA 42231  110 Oakley / Rock N Road
2 Garnet Vertican   Crestline, CA 43191  116 GIANT
3 Matthew Breyer   Redlands, CA 99046  113 Team Possabilities
4 Jeff Prinz (1 - Cat1)   Cleveland 131478  114 Cynergy Cycles
5 Jeff Sanford   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 108230  108 Celo Pacific
6 Mike McMahon   Lake Forest, CA 23731  103 Team Velocity
7 Jeff Herring (1 - Cat3)   Altadena, CA 79728  111 Team CICLE
8 Robert Weyman   Venice, CA 57687  102 VRC - NOW
9 Phillip Gray   Carlsbad, CA 131233  104 Celo Pacific
10 Geoffrey Albert   Altadena, CA 234186  105 Hup United
11 Josh Smith   Modjeska, CA 218123  107 Sho Air
12 M Alex Ter-Vrugt   San Marcos, CA 187258  106 Celo Pacific
13 James Stathas   Los Angeles, CA 182964  115 PAA / RE/MAX
14 Trevor Dunn   Ventura, CA 272790  112 METALMTN Cycling
15 Eben Benade   Mission Viejo, CA 48230  100 Sho-air/Sonance
16 Dan Mc Guier     117 
DNF Robert Kmetz   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 19419  101 Rock N Road
DNF John Bailey   San Diego 233503  118 Bailey Bikes
DNF John Behrens   San Diego, CA 119862  119 Bailey Bikes

Men - Cat 3/4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Doug Barnett   Newbury Park, CA 285210  162 Camarillo Bike Co
2 James Walsh   Encinitas, CA 266213  132 Celo Pacific
3 Eric Colton   Mountain View, CA 284235  164 Team CICLE
4 Justin Morejohn   Davis, CA 248916  172 Davis Bike Club
5 Griffith Vertican   Santa Ana, CA 95837  175 Bear Valley Bikes
6 Jonny Weir   Irvine, CA 301538  134 I Beer LA
7 Jon Mason   Tallahassee, FL 282633  167 Team CICLE
8 Mark Campaigne   Oceanside, CA 198871  135 Celo Pacific
9 Mike Barbee   Riverside, CA 164792  170 Bear Valley
10 Nick Humphrey   South Pasadena, CA 86499  151 PAA / RE/MAX
11 Jeffery Do     152 Jenson USA
12 Tim Grange     174 Motor Tabs
13 Jack Lindquist   Los Angeles, CA 252690  153 InCycle
14 Ryan Welch   Los Angeles, CA 253681  144 PAA / RE/MAX
15 moises medina (1 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 301566  166 Mudfoot
16 Spencer Canon   Santa Monica, CA 59115  146 Kahala LaGrange / Ritte
17 Andrew Dickinson   Vista 163212  136 Celo Pacific
18 Erik DeKold   San Marcos, CA 153390  140 Big City Velo / Canari
19 Stephen Marshall   Big Bear Lake 122108  150 Bear Valley Bikes
20 Justin Christopher   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 125956  147 Jenson USA
21 Colby Weber   Ogden, UT 285621  161 Mafia Racing
22 Matt Renfro   Santa Barbara, CA 288005  139 I Beer LA
23 Richard Smith (2 - Cat4)   Acton, CA 301038  159 Fluid
24 Matthew Panzarella   Charlottesville, VA 252654  176 Velo Allegro
25 Frank Said   Huntington Beach, CA 168643  177 Velo Allegro
26 bryan kwan   San Diego, CA 287055  154 Unattached
27 Kenneth HIll   Pomona, CA 272123  165 Southern California Velo
28 Benjamin Eicholtz     180 EDGE Racing
29 jay kwan   Oceanside, CA 269231  173 Team CICLE
30 Brandon Heflin   Pasadena, CA 195692  158 GS Arroyo
31 Nick Ostrovsky   Newbury Park, CA 301771  163 Unattached
32 Matthew Speer   Lenexa 196661  141 VCRC Factory Racing
33 Dan Nelson   Canoga Park, CA 168834  137 Encino Velo
34 Newman Bellis   Claremont, CA 108165  171 Coates /On Deck Foundation
37 Justin Anderson (3 - Cat4)   Orange, CA 301775  145 I Beer LA
38 Jeff Turney     178 
DNS Christopher Bassett   Los Angeles, CA 283133  133 Mafia Racing
DNS John Allen   Long Beach, CA 1414  148 Team Velocity
DNS Ryan Merlin   Aurora, CO 227484  131 
DNF Raul Santos (Cat4)   Fontana, CA 301666  130 
DNF Jerry Sanders   Glendale, CA 232326  138 PAA
DNF Robert Kmetz   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 19419  143 Sho-Air
DNF Nathaniel Miller   Pasadena, CA 188701  149 PAA
DNF Troy Perkins (Cat4)   Cave Creek, AZ 235903  155 Bike Religion
DNF Norberto Oropez (Cat3)   Alhambra, CA 272396  156 PAA
DNF Christopher Woodruff   La Canada Flintridge, CA 300382  157 
DNF Michael Eaton   Pasadena, CA 112143  160 Eaton Design Racing
DNF Jason Hardy     168 
DNF Dean Lihou   Costa Mesa, CA 276000  169 Mudfoot
DNF Ben Bertiger   Altadena, CA 213564  179 Team CICLE
DNF David Baldwin     181 

Men - Cat 3/4 - Masters - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Hines   Pls Vrds Est, CA 16269  863 Palos Verdes Groupo
2 Alex Hall   Santa Monica, CA 188293  859 South Bay Wheelmen
3 Michael Negrete   Claremont, CA 175926  853 SC Velo
4 John Allen   Long Beach, CA 1414  842 Team Velocity
5 Wendel Woodford   Redondo Beach, CA 233713  847 Palos Verdes Groupo
6 Joshua Kepler   Marina Del Rey, CA 283013  840 
7 Michael Eaton   Pasadena, CA 112143  856 Eaton Design Racing
8 Al Morinaka   Los Angeles Ca 232691  861 Team Velocity
9 David Lawson   Carlsbad, CA 42445  848 Celo Pacific
10 James Downs (1 - Cat3)   Los Angeles, CA 248005  835 PAA / RE/MAX
11 Brian Anthony     858 Unattached
12 Robert Langone   Playa Del Rey, CA 260632  843 Kahala LaGrange
13 Paul Kurth     850 Unattached
14 David Turner   Glendale, CA 251308  845 PAA / RE/MAX
15 Michael Wilson   Orange, CA 114946  833 Team Velocity
16 Miguel Sutter   Burbank, CA 166968  860 PAA / RE/MAX
17 Newman Bellis   Claremont, CA 108165  862 COATES CYCLERY
18 Jerry Sanders   Glendale, CA 232326  838 PAA / RE/MAX
19 Dave Frear   Costa Mesa, CA 59840  857 Team Velocity
20 Glenn Masuda   Long Beach, CA 172530  855 Celo Pacific
21 Kenneth Scott (2 - Cat3)   Los Angeles, CA 42402  841 We Love Bicycles
22 James Ransweiler   Los Angeles, CA 253562  839 NU Vision Cyclery
23 Wade Hewitt   Santa Monica, CA 258897  832 Kahala LaGrange
24 William Gillis   La Mirada, CA 62440  837 Unattached
25 Timothy Pickett   Ontario, CA 82079  851 Jenson USA
26 Michael Baldovino     849 Sho-Air
27 Jeffrey Goble   Foothill Ranch, CA 192910  844 Sho-Air
28 Jesus Ortega   Long Beach, CA 242921  836 Celo Pacific
29 Paul Avila   Palmdale, CA 89156  864 Bicycle John's
30 Sameer Kawash (3 - Cat3)   Altadena, CA 18641  846 Team CICLE
31 Al Morinaka   Los Angeles Ca 232691  861 Team Velocity
32 Ryan McLaughlin     834 Sho-Air
DNS Michael Heenan   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 196107  852 SC Velo
DNF John Santry   Newport Beach, CA 263464  831 

Men - Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robb Mesecher   Stevenson Ranch, CA 263338  300 Road Bike Action
2 Richard Smith   Acton, CA 301038  316 Fluid
3 James Sabelis   La Crescenta, CA 290011  286 PAA
4 Jeff Block     292 Team CICLE
5 Jeffery Do     295 Jenson USA
6 James Downs   Los Angeles, CA 248005  264 PAA
7 Jared Saunders   Alta Loma, CA 301667  279 Jenson USA
8 Greg Graber     304 Team Duke
9 bryan kwan   San Diego, CA 287055  274 Unattached
10 Andrew Dickinson   Vista 163212  270 Celo Pacific
11 Rod Leveque   Upland, CA 239226  289 Jenson USA
12 David Turner     315 Velo Bum
13 Mike Carlson   Los Angeles, CA 241951  299 IMartin Racing
14 Richard Bell   Venice, CA 288166  272 Unattached
15 Michael Barosko     293 Jenson USA
16 Timothy Pickett   Ontario, CA 82079  297 Jenson USA
17 John Furlong   San Clemente, CA 226262  301 Sho Air
18 Yoshi Yoshimoto   Diamond Bar, CA 279453  283 Team Velocity
19 Jeff Turney   Venice, CA 301662  277 Unattached
20 Maksim Shalvaryan   Losangeles, CA 282190  142 I Beer LA
21 John Santry   Newport Beach, CA 263464  319 Unattached
22 Chris Schaper   Los Angeles, CA 271294  302 PAA
23 jason strzelczyk   Losangeles, CA 292504  280 Kalaha La Grange
24 Max Burgos   Los Angeles, CA 170351  311 CRCA
25 Christopher Woodruff   La Canada Flintridge, CA 300382  312 Unattached
26 Mark Luke   Goleta, CA 131303  305 Unattached
27 Brandon Mosst   Irvine 227636  261 X Strategy
28 jay kwan   Oceanside, CA 269231  303 Team CICLE
29 Ryan McLaughlin   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 250992  298 Sho-Air
30 Aaron Gamet     291 Unattached
31 Geoffrey Gonzales   Los Angeles, CA 237882  321 SC Velo
32 Ron Hunt   Newhall, CA 218551  288 Newhall Bicycle
33 Brandon Heflin   Pasadena, CA 195692  314 GS Arroyo
34 Crescantino Azcueta   Huntington Beach, CA 55221  273 Lightning Velo
35 Joey Claro     308 Jenson USA
36 Harlon Gleason     296 IMartin Racing
37 Gerald Gabrang     307 Unattached
38 Kent Courter   North Hills, CA 286391  260 
39 Nick Humphrey   South Pasadena, CA 86499  268 Team CICLE
40 David Williams   Cypress, CA 300925  265 Celo Pacific
41 Justin Mayernik   La Mirada, CA 288348  271 Team Velocity
42 Brandon Sincock     309 Makita
43 Brendan Sowersby     320 Mudfoot
44 John Lange     317 I Beer LA
45 Dan Costales   San Luis Obispo, CA 7869  290 Team CICLE
46 Rob Beck     310 Jenson USA
47 Paul Kurth   Santa Ana, CA 285429  294 Unattached
48 Lee Baldwin     278 Unattached
49 Noah Goldsmith   Los Angeles, CA 299304  275 Unattached
50 Melchor Sacramento     284 Unattached
51 Michael Moore   Whittier, CA 260129  262 CyclocrossWorld dot
52 Alex Cruz     287 
53 jeff urban   Marina Del Rey, CA 288846  285 Triathletix
54 Justin Koo     318 
55 Sean Runnette   Hillsborough, NJ 102918  313 
DNS Ryan McLaughlin   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 250992  263 Sho-Air
DNS Adam Mitchell     269 
DNS Stephen Akridge   Solana Beach, CA 292882  281 Moment Cycle Sport
DNS Colby Weber   Ogden, UT 285621  282 Mafia Racing
DNF Jesus Ortega   Long Beach, CA 242921  266 Celo Pacific
DNF Michael Cuthbertson   Superior, CO 159913  267 
DNF James Ransweiler   Los Angeles, CA 253562  276 Nu-Vision Cyclery
DNF Chris Graber     306 Team Duke

Women - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hannah Eckvahl   Alta Loma, CA 270907  Velo Bella
2 Tori Baldewin   Fullerton, CA 286213  10 Team Velocity
3 Eris Albert-Minckler     13 
4 Emma Carlson     I Martin Racing

Women - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hannah Finchamp   Altadena, CA 301606  30 Team CICLE
2 Ivie Crawford   Durango, CO 262452  31 SC Velo
3 Tara McCormick   Long Beach, CA 229993  32 Cal Pacific Export

Women - Masters - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Maria Fahie   Orange, CA 285480  72 Switchback Cyclery
2 Amy Hutner   Los Angeles, CA 50234  68 Kahala LaGrange
3 Robin MacDonald-Foley   Stoughton, MA 49181  66 Judgement Velo/ TBOV
4 Dinorah Lawson   Carlsbad, CA 284840  74 Celo Pacific
5 Christine Lisnock   La Habra, CA 16713  76 Unattached
6 Carolyn Reeves   Aliso Viejo, CA 301429  73 Team Velosport
7 Genny Devries     75 Unattached
8 Clare Campaigne   Oceanside, CA 220175  71 Celo Pacific
9 Annette Padilla   San Diego, CA 155413  67 Celo Pacific
10 Susan Thompson   Los Angeles, CA 187715  65 PAA / RE/MAX
11 Heather Sowers Allen   Long Beach, CA 209673  70 Team Velocity
DNF Paula Rogers   Valencia, CA 1856  69 Team CICLE

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA 207432  802 Proman Hit Squad
2 Kendall Ryan   Ventura, CA 186919  807 Team CICLE
3 Tonya Bray   Altadena, CA 121249  806 YOR Health / mtbchick
4 Dorothy Wong   Altadena, CA 104462  812 Team CICLE
5 Alexis Ryan   Ventura, CA 205156  808 Team CICLE
6 Lisa Crowe   Redlands, CA 259708  805 Team CICLE
7 Megan Cordes   Cambria, CA 201341  801 The Great Chiweenies
8 Jill Sismis     811 Team Duke
9 Rebecca Siegel   Pasadena, CA 285569  809 Team CICLE
10 Annette Padilla   San Diego, CA 155413  803 Celo Pacific
11 Paula Rogers   Valencia, CA 1856  804 Team CICLE
DNS Heather Sowers Allen   Long Beach, CA 209673  810 Team Velocity

Women - Cat 3/4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christina Probert   Murrieta, CA 71481  660 Unattached
2 Angela Wimberly   San Diego, CA 180041  656 Cal Coast Bikes
3 Sarah Brodsky   Simi Valley, CA 272810  649 Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling
4 Hannah Finchamp   Altadena, CA 301606  653 Team CICLE
5 Rebecca Siegel   Pasadena, CA 285569  650 Team CICLE
6 Carolyn Lambert     658 Team CICLE
7 Anna Wills   Santa Monica, CA 256025  648 Triathletix
8 Dara Richman   Los Angeles, CA 271727  652 Triathletix
9 CathyCC Chilcote   Ontario, CA 301676  647 Jenson USA
10 Leigh Adams     661 Celo Pacific
11 Deb Davis     662 Team MBS
12 Kristin Thompson     657 Unattached
13 Jenna Klinefelter     659 Jenson USA
14 Janine Salandi     654 Team CICLE
15 Melody Mitchell     651 Unattached
16 Jamie Perez     646 Jenson USA
DNS Hillary Waddell   Corona, CA 208649  645 Jenson USA
DNF Berlinda Cordova     655 Celo Pacific

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaCUOREUSACDFShimanoBonk BreakerSpyOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee