Race Results for
Hillbilly Hustle V.4
Pittsgrove, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 10/04/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - OPEN - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeff Johnson   Jackson, NJ48:23.2 228570  792 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY CYCLING TEAM
2 Joe Pigga   Bethelehem, PA48:25.8 282323  790 LEHIGH UNIVERSITY
3 William Pluta   Phoenixville48:48.0 212141  789 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY CYCLING TEAM
4 Matthew Bathe   New Brunswick, NJ49:33.0 273257  798 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY CYCLING TEAM
5 Stefan Grecu   Cressona, PA49:38.4 237900  795 KUTZTOWN UNIVERSITY
6 Adam Paul AMRHEIN   49:46.1  799 UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA
7 Andrew Webster   Millersville, PA49:51.4 207821  786 MILLERSVILLE UNIVERSITY
8 Philip Forrest   Philadelphia, PA49:53.9 290088  796 TEMPLE UNIVERSITY
9 Kyle Wagner   Doylestown, PA52:11.7 106153  787 LEHIGH UNIVERSITY
10 Matthew Furlow   Philadelphia, PA52:29.4 283375  784 UNIVERSITY OF PA
11 Max Feldman   Philadelphia, PA52:36.6 274834  797 PENN CYCLING
12 Ross Marklein   Philadelphia, PA52:44.9 272367  791 UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA CYCL
13 John GURESIK   53:45.7  783 TEMPLE UNIVERSITY
14 David Casale   Pennsauken, NJ56:20.2 274173  785 DREXEL UNIVERSITY
15 Nathan JACOBS   56:58.3  793 UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA CYCL
16 Aleks SVERDLOV   57:13.1  788 PENNY CYCLING
17 Leonard Klipper   Philadelphia, PA57:46.3 240298  782 UNIVERSITY OF PA

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Valentin SCHERZ   1:02:05  79 PRO CYCLES-SCOTT-NEWWORK
2 Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PA1:02:05 89187  69 BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SANOMA
3 Stephen Kincaid   Wyomissing1:03:19 19139  75 CHAMPION SYSTEM/CANNONDALE
4 Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ1:05:34 179451  71 RADICALVELO.COM
5 Jordan Kahlenberg   Morrisville Pa1:05:55 152298  73 BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
6 Robert Collins   Landenberg, PA1:06:15 58634  68 SECRET HENRY'S TEAM
7 Nicholas Bennette   Seattle, WA1:06:36 186239  67 METLIFE CYCLING TEAM
8 Mike Stubna   Philadelphia, PA1:06:47 222437  83 INDIANA MED CENTER
9 Daniel Langlois (1 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA1:07:01 200707  76 EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL
10 Joseph REYNOLDS   1:07:08  78 QCW/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
11 Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA1:09:08 119361  85 PA ELITE VELO
12 Benjamin Anemone   Wilmington, DE1:09:22 156959  66 CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS
13 Willem Heydendael   Philadelphia, PA1:10:13 197450  82 BICYCLE THERAPY
14 James Doherty   Perkasie, PA1:11:43 253840  70 UNATTACHED
15 Brett Kielick   Philadelphia, PA1:11:10 258581  74 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYB

Men - Cat 3/4 - B Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Camton DODGE   44:56.0  734 SCOTT RC MNTBK
2 Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY44:56.2 238008  716 CRCA / FOUNDATION
3 Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY45:10.1 264739  705 KISSENA CYCLING CLUB
4 Christopher Esnes   Gillette, NJ45:49.7 191144  709 HIGH GEAR CYCLERY/WATCHUNG WHEE
5 Fred Brown   Hillsborough, NJ46:02.0 261198  703 MTBNJ.COM-HALTERS CYCLES
6 Aaron Ritz   Philadelphia, PA46:18.9 111264  731 Quaker City Wheelman
7 Blake Bedoya   New York, NY47:15.0 213652  701 CRCA/SBR MULTISPORTS
8 Saverio Fiorino   White Plains, NY47:33.0 236480  712 DANNY'S CYCLES/ SEBAGO FOOTWEAR
9 Joseph Hu   Philadelphia, PA47:41.7 16963  718 QCW/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
10 Jonathan Kahler   Wynnewood, PA47:48.0 109774  719 HUMAN ZOOM / PABST BLUE RIBBON
11 John Beers   Quarryville, PA47:48.8 259335  702 PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
12 Charles Hanlon   Phoenixville, PA47:49.2 237360  741 GUYS RACING
13 Joseph Gilch   Glendora, NJ47:57.1 269861  714 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY CYCLING TEAM
14 Chad McCURDY   48:05.8  733 GUYS BICYCLES
15 Andrew Eckstein   Philadelphia, PA48:12.9 269868  708 HUMAN ZOOM / PABST BLUE RIBBON
16 Mark Pohndorf   Pottersville, NJ48:43.9 237877  735 COLAVITA RACING
17 John Hunter   Endicott, NY48:49.9 224432  737 TALKSOFT RACING
18 Charles Thompson   Ewing, NJ49:12.2 259535  728 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY CYCLING TEAM
19 Ian Colquhoun (1 - Cat3)   Long Valley, NJ49:17.8 130672  706 TEAM BULLDOG/CYCLECRAFT
20 Stephen Pierce   Easthampton, MA49:19.9 300212  724 KING KOG
21 Jason Reckner   Chester Springs, PA49:29.9 278445  726 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYB
22 Todd McLoughlin   New York, NY49:43.3 220944  721 KISSENA
23 Joshua Delmanzo   Springfield, VA49:50.1 235703  732 SAND HILLS CYCLING
24 Jason Fenton   Monmouth Junction, NJ50:00.1 84920  711 WWW.MTBNJ.COM / HALTERSCYCLES U
25 Eloy Anzola   Brooklyn, NY50:57.2 198908  736 KISSENA CYCLING CLUB
26 Gregory Pizarek   West New York, NJ51:06.8 225494  730 CYCLES 54
27 Charles Gardiner   Seattle, WA51:24.1 211152  713 HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON
28 Jordan Czajka   Philadelphia, PA51:57.0 269698  707 
29 Benjamin Tufford   Chesterfield, NJ53:45.7 106778  729 MTBNJ.COM-HALTER'S
30 Chris Evans   Philadelphia, PA53:45.7 170086  710 WISSAHICKON
31 Ian Anderson   Brick, NJ55:07.5 164641  740 CC EVESHAM
32 Richard Hofbauer   Hoboken, NJ56:02.6 93105  717 WESTWOOD VELO
33 Miles Camp   Linwood, NJ58:31.5 293783  739 CAPE ATLANTIC RACING
34 John Giordano (1 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA59:30.5 183557  715 NONAME
35 Sean REFSNIDER   59:50.2  727 

Men - Cat 4 - C Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ricky Gargiulo   Summit, NJ39:08.7 231560  680 COLAVITA RACING
2 Timothy Brown   Venice, CA39:36.5 281236  611 THE BIKE RACK
3 Steven Ordons   West Chester, PA40:06.6 244268  683 UNATTACHED
4 Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA40:07.7 250164  662 TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
5 Gerald Adasavage   Ridgewood, NY40:12.0 278103  601 BICYCLE THERAPY
6 Sean Mooney   Mullica Hill, NJ40:26.9 267476  655 ACTION WHEELS
7 Jason Nyrop   New Brunswick, NJ40:33.7 206467  674 Highland Park Hermes
8 Brandon Pavan   Brooklyn, NY40:56.6 202360  677 RADICAL/VELO.com
9 Francesco Arbolino   Tappan, NY40:58.3 163794  603 
10 Michael Green   Philadelphia , PA41:02.2 296751  638 BICYCLE THERAPY
11 David Casale   Pennsauken, NJ41:05.4 274173  678 DREXEL
12 Andrew Webster   Millersville, PA41:17.4 207821  669 MILLERSVILLE UNIVERSITY
13 Marc Wolman   Philadelphia, PA41:21.9 244058  672 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYB
14 Myles Fennell   Monroe, NJ41:31.4 213438  628 3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC C
15 Ross Marklein   Philadelphia, PA41:36.0 272367  652 UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA CYCL
16 Joseph Mundi   Millington, NJ41:41.2 217557  682 WATCHUNG WHEELMEN
17 Alan Fody   Philadelphia, PA41:44.7 291632  631 DREXEL CYCLING
18 Christopher Tarnowski   New Milford, NJ42:03.8 109236  666 WESTWOOD VELO
19 William Cukierski   Highland Park, NJ42:14.0 178530  622 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY CYCLING TEAM
20 Scott Hendrickson   Phoenixville, PA42:21.6 244180  642 PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
21 John GURESIK   42:23.5  689 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYB
22 Ryan Fulmer   Hatfield, PA42:24.9 286960  632 
23 Michael Gagliano   Philadelphia, PA42:29.7 250963  633 
24 eian weissman   Philadelphia, PA42:41.7 286230  670 FIREHOUSE BICYCLES
25 John Drummond   Philadelphia, PA42:58.4 257631  626 BICYCLE THERAPY
26 Daniel Suhr   Long Valley, NJ43:08.7 34565  665 
27 Jason Cole   Philadelphia, PA43:20.3 246955  620 PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO /VELO EUR
28 Sean CROCE   43:22.7  676 ACTION WHEELS
29 Robert Brown   Chadds Ford, PA43:39.9 282063  612 TEAM DRT / DEEP BLUE
30 Kyle Carroll   Cape May Court House, NJ43:56.4 194739  617 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY CYCLING TEAM
31 Chad Casselman   Bronx, NY44:12.1 246356  618 CRCA/FGX RACING
32 Scott Hein   Ewing, NJ44:14.5 285653  641 PURE ENERGY CYCLING-PROAIRHFA
33 Edward Troianello   Warren, NJ44:34.1 197533  667 WATCHUNG WHEELMEN
34 Bladdymir Coronel   Bloomingdale, NJ44:38.4 103299  621 WESTWOOD VELO-TRADE MANAGE RACI
35 Jay Rothberg   Holland, PA44:41.9 202499  684 EVOLUTION RACING
36 Andrew Brennan   Manasquan, NJ44:49.4 70112  608 TEAM ATLANTIC
37 Chris Buonomo   Philadelphia, PA45:01.9 288618  614 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYB
38 Tim Graham   Freehold, NJ45:17.0 293103  637 
39 stephen mikulcik   Hockessin, DE45:19.9 261219  654 TEAM DRT - DEEP BLUE
40 Albert Anderson   Easton, PA45:25.6 254115  602 TEAM SOMERSET
41 James Lagan   Middletown, NJ45:28.3 235912  650 UNATTACHED
42 Steven Wittig   Mont Clare, PA45:52.0 292231  671 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYB
43 Gary KRALIK   45:53.5  648 
44 Alex Belgiovine   Hillsdale, NJ46:09.2 250209  605 WESTWOOD VELO/TRADE MANAGE
45 Chad SAVAGE   46:16.1  685 UNATTACHED
46 Leonard Klipper   Philadelphia, PA46:16.2 240298  646 UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA CYCL
47 Frank Brockson Jr   Downingtown, PA46:23.0 259134  610 
48 John MESTER   46:37.2  687 FAIRHILL PEDLLERS
49 Ryan Shank   York, PA46:43.3 269174  663 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYB
50 Arthur GORKA   47:17.6  636 
51 Fabian Brugger   Allentown, PA47:22.1 283776  613 
52 Carlos Cabalu   Philadelphia, PA47:31.7 240443  615 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYB
53 Robert Sands   Perkasie, PA47:32.9 43028  660 EVOLUTION / BEAVER VALLEY VELO
54 Boyd Garrison   Dorchester, NJ47:40.6 302189  634 
55 Josh Berk   Blue Bell, PA47:47.3 253315  606 ABINGTON WHEEL WRIGHT
56 Marcos Picchio   Philadelphia, PA48:04.5 285846  657 RUTGERS CYCLING
57 Jamie Mack   Magnolia, DE48:09.1 261395  651 CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS
58 Colin BONNIGTON   48:35.1  688 BEANS BIKES
59 Thomas Roth   Coldspring, NJ48:45.6 301224  686 FUJI
60 Jorge BRITO   48:47.4  609 PHILLY BIKE MESSENGER ASSOC.
61 Luke DURDAI   48:48.5  681 COLAVITA RACING
62 Larry Barmat   Meadowbrook, PA49:20.3 294594  604 
63 Mark Cywin   Ridgewood, NJ40:22.9 297268  679 PROPELLER RACING
64 Kevin HULL   49:26.4  643 
65 Brian GAVIN   50:56.9  635 UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA
66 Eric Bell   Rydal, PA51:38.6 294557  675 CADENCE
67 Barry Young   Marmora, NJ51:53.5 254199  673 CAPE ATLANTIC RACING/BEACONCYCL
68 Thomas DiTullio   Williamstown, NJ51:59.7 279350  624 ACTION WHEELS
69 Michael Dolan   Brooklyn, NY52:40.6 251683  625 
70 William UNDERWOOD   52:50.8  668 
71 Mike BRADLEY   53:30.3  607 
72 kenneth fetsurka   Philadelphia, PA53:33.2 284022  630 PHILADELPHIA BICYCLE MESSENGER
73 Mark Pfeiffer   Philadelphia, PA53:50.1 204592  656 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYB
74 Peter Kremer   Lawrenceville, NJ54:26.5 302021  649 
75 Andrew Haggerty   Medford, NJ56:49.7 14607  639 PRO PEDALS
76 Max Knee   Philadelphia, PA59:05.0 258346  647 TEAM INDEPENDENCE P/B PHILLYCYC
DQ Anthony So   Philadelphia, PA 285872  664 TEAM INDEPENDENCE

Men - Masters - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Campos   Nesconset, NY44:21.7 101149  855 GS GOTHAM
2 Eric Schlauch   Califon, NJ44:27.8 31595  845 TEAM SOMERSET / VAN DESSEL
3 Charles Erndl   Morristown, NJ45:38.7 10934  836 TEAM DRV/DEATHROWVELO-CLOTHING
4 Frederick Klenk   Titusville, NJ46:01.6 270617  842 EVOLUTION RACING
5 Ransom Weaver (1 - Cat3)   Havertown, PA46:29.3 142290  857 GUYS RACING
6 Daniel Brill   South River, NJ46:31.8 150191  834 CAPE ATLANTIC RACING/BEACONCYCL
7 Joseph Gadomski   Phildadlephia, PA46:38.1 259107  854 GUYS RACING
8 Kevin Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA47:08.8 92253  860 MLC-BIKYLE
9 Joshua West   Allentown, PA47:15.8 217713  858 BIKEMAN.COM
10 Raymond Zeimet   Ewing, NJ47:17.8 39437  850 GUY'S RACING CLUB
11 Eric Morgan   Philadelphia, PA47:24.8 165430  843 WISSAHICKON
12 warren holzman   Philadelphia, PA47:27.4 254768  840 TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
13 Werner Freymann   Flourtown, PA47:47.8 151015  838 PURE ENERGY CYCLING
14 Robert Piacine   Sellersville, PA48:32.5 97730  859 GUYS RACING
15 Joseph Wentzell   Philadelphia, PA49:00.6 107658  848 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYB
16 Christian Skinner   Lawrenceville, NJ49:03.1 172757  846 GUY'S RACING CLUB
17 Wade Hess   Wenonah, NJ49:04.8 16043  839 CAPE ATLANTIC RACING/BEACONCYCL
18 Tim Bowman (2 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA49:06.9 235013  833 CLUB WISSAHICKON
19 Nils Johan Anestad   Quakertown, PA49:07.2 133023  831 EVOLUTION RACING
20 Barry Jones   Sewell, NJ49:07.6 283544  841 NO CENTS RACING
21 Trevor Williams   Radnor, PA49:07.7 149238  849 GUY'S RACING CLUB
22 Doug Spitz   Locust, NJ49:16.0 221937  847 3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC C
23 Brian Burgess   Devon, PA49:51.9 93194  835 TEAM BEACON
24 Steve Sandacz   Wayne, PA51:12.5 135690  853 MAINLINE BIKE
25 Jeffrey Shumaker (1 - Cat4)   Haddonfield, NJ51:13.2 197266  856 PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
26 N/A   New Castle, DE51:35.1 189369  844 CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS
27 Joshua Delmanzo   Springfield, VA52:37.6 235703  852 SAND HILLS CYCLING
28 LAURENCE ETGEN   Lambertville, NJ52:55.5 259862  837 HALTER'S CYCLES
29 Francis Schlipf   Bristol, PA55:34.3 97242  851 GUY'S RACING CLUB
30 Dave Baumgardner   Newtown Square, PA55:49.9 229186  832 

Men - Masters - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Hunt   Whitehouse Station, NJ37:37.0 17144  342 TEAM SOMERSET
2 Jeffrey Appeltans   Philadelphia, PA37:55.7 1826  332 MAMBO/GOCYCLING-D&Q
3 Jeffrey Cordisco   Kennett Square, PA38:11.7 197994  335 C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES
4 Kevin Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA38:17.3 92253  350 MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE/MAZU
5 David Lowe   Bala Cynwyd, PA38:23.4 212255  345 HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON
6 Lawrence Towner   Boonton, NJ39:35.0 35822  354 LIBERTY CYCLE
7 Scott Wilson   Warminster, PA40:38.7 81773  357 EVOLUTION RACING
8 Robin Kinney   Skillman, NJ40:42.8 233709  343 TEAM SOMERSET
9 David Troop   Cochranville, PA40:45.4 62184  355 FIRST STATE VELO SPORT
10 Thomas Bowmaster   Morristown, NJ40:51.4 196028  334 LIBERTY CYCLE
11 Michael Kirk   Avondale, PA40:57.9 80129  363 SECRET HENRY'S TEAM
12 Michael Czupryna   Newark, DE41:03.1 177120  337 CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS
13 Rick ANDERSON   41:14.6  331 SOMERSET WHEELMEN
14 Dennis Smith   Newark, DE41:41.4 33112  352 SECRET HENRY'S TEAM
15 Doug Hover   Leonardo, NJ41:48.6 170709  360 YSG RACING
16 James Feehan   Spring Lake, NJ41:58.5 11379  340 KISSENA
17 N/A   New Castle, DE41:59.6 189369  349 CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS
18 Mark Hastings   Philadelphia, PA43:05.7 15376  341 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYB
19 Jim Watkins   Skillman, NJ43:18.5 198200  356 TEAM SOMERSET
20 James Gould   Gladstone, NJ43:58.5 13787  358 VAN DESSELL
21 Robert Maxted   Middletown, NJ44:03.7 122420  361 YSG RACING
22 Patrick Leonard   Newtown, PA44:33.3 152637  344 EVOLUTION RACING
23 Jeffrey Sutherland   Ocean City, NJ44:50.6 224471  353 CAPE ATLANTIC RACING/TEAM BEACO
24 Brian Rosenblatt   Whitehouse Station, NJ45:29.3 229274  348 TEAM SOMERSET
25 Christopher Vegh   Flemington, NJ45:43.2 99509  359 UNATTACHED
26 Dave Baumgardner   Newtown Square, PA46:22.0 229186  333 
27 Gustavo Sanchez   Wrightstown, PA46:28.7 195053  351 EVOLUTION RACING
28 Scott DeMarzio   Robbinsville, NJ46:32.0 9162  338 HEART HOUSE/CADV/CC EVESHAM
29 Charles Crocco   Flemington, NJ46:45.6 196092  336 TEAM SOMERSET
30 John Koenck   Mamaroneck Ny47:18.0 54086  362 CROSS CREEK CYCLING
31 Michael Speranza   Philadelphia, PA47:43.0 76520  364 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYB

Men - Masters - 55-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Perna   West Chester, PA44:19:00 233751  388 BEANS BIKES
2 Leone Pizzini   Avondale, PA44:48:00 59912  395 SECRET HENRY'S TEAM
3 Don Clapp   Long Branch, NJ45:32:00 110108  398 LIBERTY CYCLE
4 Lawrence Dudek   Skillman, NJ45:53:00 88231  397 TEAM SOMERSET
5 Joe Saling   Bridgewater, NJ46:20:00 45887  394 TEAM SOMERSET VAN DESSEL
6 Kevin Tuttle   Jeffersonville, PA46:29:00 115508  391 MAIN LINE CYCLING-BIKYLE/MAZUR
7 William Speg (1 - Cat3)   Wilmington, DE47:42:00 33587  392 FSVS
8 Jerome Weiner   Elkins Park, PA47:47.7 97960  387 GUYS RACING
9 Michael Chizkov   Philadelphia, PA48:01.3 233805  399 AMOROSO/VICTORY RACING TEAM
10 Richard Bauch   Califon, NJ48:16.5 154757  389 COLAVITA RACING
11 Robert Sands   Perkasie, PA49:36.6 43028  393 EVOLUTION / BEAVER VALLEY VELO

Men - Junior - 14-Oct

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jimmy MAURER   Philadelphia, PA33:52:00 300287  599 GUY'S RACING CLUB
2 Wyatt Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA34:45:00 269048  597 MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE
3 Joshua CASE   34:59:00  594 Quaker City Wheelmen
4 Toby HAHN   37:53:00  595 Quaker City wheelmen
5 Sam PFEIFFER   45:53:00  598 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYB

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA24:56.7 250164  590 Team Alliance Environmental
2 Dag Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ25:34.0 231596  582 TEAM SOMERSET
3 Anthony Skorochod   Wind Gap, PA27:31.6 213999  584 ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
4 Joshua ALFORD   28:54.6  586 Quaker City Wheelmen
5 Catherine Probst   University Park, PA34:38.1 257694  585 Youg Medalist

Women - OPEN - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Victoria Hanks   Pennsauken, NJ45:26:00 290990  821 DREXEL UNIVERSITY
2 Polly VAN DEN BERG   48:34:00  823 UPENN CYCLING

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - A Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jill Waggett (1 - Cat2)   Hopewell, NJ39:10:00 141989  808 GUY'S RACING CLUB
2 Lisa Most   Philadelphia, PA39:35:00 169580  806 WISSAHICKON/ENGIN CYCLES
3 Diane Castor-Grim   Boyertown, PA39:45:00 143040  803 C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES
4 Kimberly Dubeck   West Chester, PA39:54:00 260688  801 C3 ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES
5 Andrea Luebbe   Plymouth Meeting, PA40:12:00 250385  805 HUMAN ZOOM / PABST BLUE RIBBON
6 Jessica Hayes-Conroy (1 - Cat3)   Geneva, NY40:26:00 254213  809 NORTH ATLANTIC VELO
7 Alaina Gurski (2 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA40:51:00 148911  804 PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
8 Caitlin Thompson   Philadelphia, PA41:42:00 207716  807 HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON
9 Bianca Grecu   Philadelphia, PA43:03:00 241032  802 HUMAN ZOOM / PABST BLUE RIBBON

Women - Cat 3/4 - B Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Amy Cutler   North Bergen, NJ41:17:00 301780  477 EPS/CSS/RIPTIDE CYCLING
2 Erin Mascelli   Easton, PA42:07:00 291056  484 TEAM EPS/CSS P/B BRIELLE CYCLER
3 Teresa DiSessa   Jackson, NJ42:33:00 210046  478 TEAM EPS/CSS P/B BRIELLE CYCLER
4 Michelle Bishop   Bala Cynwyd, PA43:03:00 283001  473 ZAVETA
5 Emily MacKay   Philadelphia, PA43:30:00 260854  494 ZAVETA
6 Caroline Savage   Seattle, WA43:33:00 238235  489 COLUMBIA
7 LESLIE CONRAD   Lambertville, NJ44:17:00 279553  476 
8 Anne Rock (Maurer)   Philadelphia, PA44:37:00 30250  487 STURDY GIRL CYCLING
9 Beth Renner   New York, NY44:37:00 299267  486 TEAM EPS/CSS P/B BRIELLE CYCLER
10 Andrea Brennan   Manasquan, NJ44:42:00 280765  474 TEAM ATLANTIC
11 Sarah Grogan   Philadelphia, PA44:43:00 291416  481 HUMAN ZOOM
12 Katherine Russell   Cranbury, NJ44:56:00 242109  488 TEAM SOMERSET
13 Tara Walhart   San Francisco, CA46:03:00 133103  491 TEAM CAMPMOR
14 Bailey Semian   Mertztown, PA46:21:00 281672  490 TEAM VORTEX
15 Juliet SHEN   46:23:00  493 
16 Stacie FREYMANN   46:40:00  480 PURE ENERGY CYCLING
17 Tamara Cabalu   Philadelphia, PA46:43:00 198336  475 QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYB
18 Kelley Bethoney   Wynnewood, PA46:51:00 242335  472 PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
19 stacy jargowsky   Newyork, NY50:30:00 282018  482 CRCA/SBR MULTISPORTS
20 Genevieve BUNNELL   50:42:00  492 
21 Nishat AKHTAR   50:52:00  495 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSpyUSACDFCUOREOSMOShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee