Race Results for
Hell's Kitchen
Hogeye, AR
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 03/15/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


- Women 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lisa Azhar   Oklahoma City, OK 260689   
2 Rae Mcsweeney      
3 Rayne Rogue   Tulsa, OK 287686   
4 Kelsey Swinford      
5 Lori Ginn   Bixby, OK 202169   
DNP Bethany Carr      
DNP Kitty Powell   Fayetteville, AR 262397   
DNP Martha Royall      
DNP Tamie Sanders      
DNP Sarah Miller   Carmel, CA 178133   
DNP Tina Fountain   Minneapolis, MN 276333   
DNP Diedre Johnson      
DNP Carolyn Anderson   Minneapolis, MN 291738   
DNP Donna Rice      
DNP Kelly Russell      
DNP Vivian Chwalinski   Mountain Home, AR 6910   
DNP Dori Hornbaker   Fayetteville, AR 66923   
DNP Julie Swagerty   Tulsa, OK 289840   
DNP Sarah Parks   Olathe, KS 287390   
DNP Janet Wilson   Broken Arrow, OK 199188   

- Women 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Helene Carabin      
2 Chrisla Voss (1 - Cat3)   Any City, OK 268771   
3 Lisa Olivier (1 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 276969   
4 Michelle Jensen   Lawrence, KS 180587   
5 Jennifer Herrell-Rhoades   Kansas City, MO 243849   
6 Liz Cazer   Little Rock, AR 193799   
7 Monica Barczak   Tulsa, OK 273551   
8 Cindy Reese   Rogers, AR 244168   
DNP Jaqueline Denny      
DNP Whitney Kroll (Cat3)   Lafayette, IN 196469   
DNP Heather Ladd   Little Rock, AR 269877   
DNP Miranda Long   Edmond, OK 186548   
DNP Roslyn Grimsley   Fort Smith, AR 247313   
DNP Rose Heller      
DNF Heidi Gault (Cat3)   Tulsa, OK 223473   

- Master 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bruce Tanner   Olathe, KS 62854   
2 Gary Ziegler   Tulsa, OK 16511   
3 Scott Sifferman   Mt Vernon, MO 210464   
4 Gary Breipohl      
5 Charles Varela   Mountain View, AR 77136   
6 Chris Hines   Bentonville, AR 226710   
7 Bob Cable (1 - Cat3)   Fayetteville, AR 187039   
8 Paul Komarek   Eureka Springs, AR 246495   
9 John Moline   Bella Vista, AR 207627   
DNP John Agnitsch   Oklahoma City, OK 216806   
DNP James Dewline   Stillwater, OK 260535   
DNP Jim Jones (Cat3)   Rogers, AR 226188   
DNP Dan Griesse   Fort Smith, AR 169235   
DNP Sam Roberts   Tulsa, OK 275927   
DNP David Griesse   Ft Smith, AR 169234   
DNP Steve Auchterlonie   Fayetteville, AR 260270   
DNP Fred Beland   Little Rock, AR 47436   
DNP John Eidt   Little Rock, AR 173514   
DNP Michael Grobler      

- Master 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph Jakofich   Edmond, OK 60327   
2 Bruce Dunn      
3 Robert Brokaw   Rochester, IL 255405   
4 Michael Fakult (1 - Cat3)   Rogers, AR 226188   
5 Phillip Wilson   Stillwater, OK 271275   
6 Mike Wilhelm   Tulsa, OK 227127   
DNP James Corcoran (Cat2)   Windsor, CT 71165   
DNP Doug Peterson      
DNP Daniel Shewmaker   Bentonville, AR 284200   
DNP Darren Williams   Roanoke, IN 84148   
DNP Andrew Standley (Cat3)   Barling, AR 176629   
DNP Jackie Bryan   Texarkana, TX 54260   
DNP John Wilp   Vestal, NY 55357   
DNP Daren Lowe   Broken Arrow, OK 64992   
DNP Richard Schmidt   Mountain Home, AR 191490   
DNP Pathan Atchison   Branson, MO 291508   

- Category

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0 First Last      

- Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeff Pascoe   Vilonia, AR 250740   
2 Frank Webber      
3 Peter Krause   Springfield, MO 274810   
4 Andrew Shaw   Lakeville, MN 269617   
5 Roger Micmillan      
6 Tanner Parsons   Mountain View, AR 288551   
7 Jonathan Sebring   Fayetteville, AR 290293   
DNP Christopher Baker   Springfield, MO 268443   
DNP gary beck   Mountain Home, AR 264802   
DNP Dylan Beck      
DNP Randall Bishop   Weatherford, OK 270756   
DNP Nathan Bowers      
DNP Joe Brush      
DNP Kacey Carr      
DNP Bryan Fissel   Glenpool, OK 273140   
DNP Tony Fortune      
DNP Kevin Frankenburger   Tulsa, OK 280084   
DNP Danny Hamilton      
DNP Keith Jordan      
DNP Spencer Jordan      
DNP Chase Kelly   Springfield, MO 294589   
DNP Chris Langsenkamp      
DNP Andrew Marcum      
DNP David Mcclung      
DNP Tom Morrison      
DNP phuong mueller   Fayetteville, AR 292066   
DNP Chris Reimers      
DNP Chris Rheay      
DNP Charles Sanders      
DNP Ken Schultz   Monett, MO 287818   
DNP Sonny Wright      
DNP Kip Lamunyon   Kansas City, MO 262254   
DNP Andrew Standley   Barling, AR 260877   
DNP Jarryd Fleming      
DNP Kevin Baltz      
DNP Eric Farmer      
DNP Monty Johnson   Tulsa, OK 291567   
DNP Robea Pearce   Fayetteville, AR 172468   
DNP Jason Brandt   Tulsa, OK 287929   
DNP Chris Rost   Harrison, AR 290933   
DNP Erin Peters   Eagan, MN 292007   
DNP Hokchun Kwan   Alexandria, VA 284882   
DNP Todd Michlitsch   Plymouth, MN 276759   
DNP Andrew Phung   Plymouth, MN 291811   
DNP Chris Linam      
DNP David Kindred   Tulsa, OK 269063   
DNP Ben Stephens   Edmond, OK 283679   
DNP Eric Haynes      
DNP Tyrler Treece   Oklahomacity, OK 283922   
DNP Troy Albright      
DNP Chad Diffey      
DNP Jon Ray   Owasso, OK 283202   
DNP Zach Howard      
DNP Andrew Willis      
DNP Samual Highley   Spring Lake Park, MN 277835   
DNP Eirk Dulaney      
DNP Stephen Erikson   Little Rock, AR 255356   
DNP Mitchell Ryan   Saint Paul, MN 259274   
DNP Steve Litschen      
DNP Sean Vig      
DNP Cody Rankin   Little Rock, AR 248846   

- Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Naveen John   West Lafayette, IN 275471   
2 Zach Beck   Mountain Home, AR 264874   
3 Jason Bolton   Conway, AR 273357   
4 Brian Richter      
5 Caleb Magee   Bentonville, AR 242873   
6 Michael Small      
7 Brent Grist   Fort Smith, AR 232582   
8 Chad Payne   Harrison, AR 207902   
9 Trent Hickey   Yukon, OK 203080   
10 Eric Andelin   Dallas, TX 1564   
11 Carl Hoffman   Sun Prairie, WI 260247   
12 Jeff West   Tulsa, OK 202122   
13 Paul Miller   Tulsa, OK 260476   
14 Cody Nees      
15 Curt Arthue   Memphis, TN 250841   
DNP Douglas Bittinger   Rogers, AR 244167   
DNP Mike Bognar   Saint Louis, MO 265438   
DNP Chris Bogner   Valley Park, MO 272061   
DNP Paul Geoly      
DNP Thomas Griffin      
DNP Stephen Heard   Fayetteville, AR 273481   
DNP Samual Hindsman      
DNP Brad Jackson   Springfield, MO 257421   
DNP Gary Linker   Fayetteville, AR 243011   
DNP Steve Pascoe      
DNP Jeff Pupillo   Valley Park, MO 251123   
DNP Matthew Reynolds   Oklahoma City, OK 166614   
DNP Austin Roberts      
DNP Eric Schaumburg      
DNP Kyle Shay   Broken Arrow, OK 268811   
DNP Dustin Weaver      
DNP Richard Anthony   Kansas City, MO 257385   
DNP Tyler Black      
DNP Robert Lamaster   Bixby, OK 270733   
DNP Chris Hurst   Little Rock, AR 153566   
DNP Justin Mooley   Little Rock, AR 146121   
DNP William Sutton   Jackson, TN 269036   
DNP Burton Bledsoe   Springdale, AR 213181   
DNP Dewayne Taylor   Garfield, AR 223628   
DNP Kyle Kruger   Norman, OK 229411   
DNP Bob Paullinski   Jacksonville, FL 243403   
DNP Scott Chapman      
DNP Stephen Sehr   Santa Barbara, CA 273064   
DNP Jason Long   League City , TX 222147   
DNP Brian Duncan   Saint Paul, MN 261881   
DNP Michael Whitacare   Little Rock, AR 265134   
DNP Edgardo Delgado      
DNP Tyler Porter   Conway, AR 264172   
DNP Jess Parker   Jenks, OK 161436   
DNP Tim Ray   Fayetteville, AR 77786   
DNP Rafael Santiago   Jenks, OK 213968   
DNP Leigh Davis   Fayetteville, AR 262106   
DNP Brandon Johnson   Grove, OK 212180   

- Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joey Luliano   Muleshoe Tx 237283   
2 Brian Crosby   Lansing, MI 197944   
3 William Frank   Bentonville, AR 246407   
4 Peter Erdoes   Oklahoma City, OK 58478   
5 Pat Zimmerman   Winter Park, CO 2299   
6 John Brehmer   Southbury, CT 4725   
7 Brady Schmiedeborg   Edmond, OK 213881   
8 Gil Summy   Nichols Hills, OK 189403   
9 Paul Bonds   Whitt, TX 4177   
DNP Jose Bermudez   Pittsburg, CA 27327   
DNP Stephen Liguori   Charlotte, NC 266813   
DNP Luke Liniger      
DNP Stuart Lisle   Albuquerque, NM 256994   
DNP Bryan Marshall   Austin, TX 248925   
DNP Joey Mesa      
DNP Robert Mooney      
DNP Tommy Willis   Oklahoma City, OK 229656   
DNP Charles Parmain   Tulsa, OK 27307   
DNP Phil Harris   Springfield, MO 121088   
DNP Garrett Grow   Tulsa, OK 69669   
DNP Nicholas Rogers   Ridgefield, CT 269064   
DNP Brian Parks   Oklahoma City, OK 168619   
DNP Robert Grunnagle   Fayetteville, AR 238601   
DNP Judson Copeland   Edmond, OK 240939   
DNP Erin Eilliot   Oklahoma City, OK 225120   
DNP Bryan Ziegler   Andover, KS 232305   
DNP Sam Carroll   Tulsa, OK 85425   
DNP Levi Baker   Fayetteville, AR 233873   
DNP Matt Edmonds   Anywhere, OK 100375   
DNP John Moore   Tulsa, OK 208556   
DNP Ron Hooley   Tulsa, OK 196373   
DNP Jameson Ribbons   Minneapolis, MN 243476   
DNP Steve Frierdich   Columbia, IL 272700   
DNP William Vasquez   Fort Collins, CO 198621   
DNP Charlos Long   Edmond, OK 21513   
DNP Chris Moore   Tahlequah, OK 258549   
DNP Ryan Bosio   Cordova, TN 65704   
DNP Carl Garrison   Clovis, CA 196410   
DNF Greg Battista   Fayetteville, AR 226938   
DNF Brandon Krawcyck   Waukesha, WI 232232   
DNF John Straub   St. Louis, MO 259691   
DNF Richard Machzcek      
DNF Jon Landes   Castle Rock, CO 202301   

- Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Jensen   Lawrence 185340   
2 Gregory Christian   St Simons Is Ga 186412   
3 William Gault   Tulsa, OK 192707   
4 Alex Battles-Wood      
5 Janne Hamalainen   Tulsa, OK 199458   
6 Jay Blankenship   Bel Aire, KS 179001   
7 Shane Carter   Owasso, OK 208841   
8 Ryan Heydenrych   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 197809   
9 Cail Carlberg   Tulsa, OK 242682   
DNP Adrian Balsara (Cat2)   Fort Smith, AR 231031   
DNP Shawn Depew   Moore, OK 59610   
DNP Lance Hughey      
DNP Chris Uberti      
DNP Scott Barnes   Bentonville, AR 198584   
DNP Zach Martin   Park City, UT 87169   
DNP Noah Singer   Little Rock, AR 171313   
DNP Kris French   Little Rock, AR 265172   
DNP Mark Griesse   Sandwich, MA 23104   
DNP Nick Coil   Prairie Village, KS 195267   
DNP Derek Laan   West Hartford, CT 173397   
DNP Nathan Leigh   Tulsa, OK 84431   
DNP Justin Jackson   Fayetteville, AR 193961   
DNP Chris Zenthoefer   Tulsa, OK 249006   
DNF David Schreffler   Wilmington, VT 87984   
DNF Jacob Stechmann   Chardon, OH 133200   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoOSMOSierra NevadaCUOREBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee