Race Results for
45th Debaets-Devo Pro-AM Memorial
Auburn Hills, MI
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 09/07/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Martin   North Royalton, OH1:36:47.7 207549  77 Panther/rgf Cycling P/b Felt
2 DANIELE DEFRANCESCI   1:36:49.6  54 Jet Fuel Coffee
3 Jason Swiatlowski   Grand Rapids, MI1:36:50.3 34815  64 Bissell/ABG
4 John Grant (1 - Cat1)   Louisville, KY1:36:53.0 193579  71 Unattached
5 Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA1:36:53.9 200093  Essex Brass Cycling Team
6 Michael Nash   Auburn, CA1:36:55.7 277198  49 
7 Kirk Albers   Upper Arlington, OH1:36:55.8 1283  65 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
8 Tom Burke   Grand Rapids, MI1:37:00.2 179205  Lathrup Industries/giant Bicyc
9 Benjamin Renkema (1 - Pro)   Greenville, SC1:37:24.1 193086  32 West Michigan Coast Riders
10 Christopher Uberti   Greenville, SC1:37:24.3 238311  38 Panther/rgf Pb Felt
11 Andy Moskal   Columbus, OH1:37:24.5 213069  30 Panther/rgf Pb Felt
12 Peter MORSE   1:37:24.6  53 
13 Brendan Benson   Birmingham Mi1:37:24.8 214161  Essex Brass
14 Benjamin Whitehead   Belmont, MI1:37:25.2 183938  42 Bissell/ABG
15 Geoff Kuyper   Grand Rapids, MI1:37:25.3 266805  25 Chicago Dr. Cycling/leadout Ra
16 Eric Forrester   Rockford, MI1:37:25.5 149439  17 Bissell/ABG
17 Robert Foshag   Monroe, MI1:37:25.7 88653  18 Saturn Of Toledo
18 Luke Cavender   Troy, MI1:37:25.7 199544  74 Wolverine Sports Club
19 Ryan Nye   Westover, WV1:37:25.8 236600  59 Unattached
20 Jonathan Card   Sylvania, OH1:37:25.8 6078  Jack's Bike/saturn Of Toledo
21 Robert Daksiewicz   Howell, MI1:37:26.0 47027  72 Lathrup Industries/giant Bicyc
22 Justin Desilets   Riverton, UT1:37:26.2 209451  12 Team Giant
23 Derek Graham   Cedar, MI1:37:26.7 102695  62 Unattached
24 Brian Bangma   Ada, MI1:37:27.1 175053  63 Grand Rapids Bicycle Company
25 Joseph Kukolla   Indianapolis, IN1:37:27.1 187714  68 Unattached
26 Jeff Weinert   Lake Orion, MI1:37:27.2 37591  41 Wolverine Sports Club
27 David BYER   1:37:27.3  56 
28 Dan Korienek   Grandville, MI1:37:27.4 288930  317 Leadout Racing
29 Jason CHENEY   1:37:27.5  Ride With Rendall
30 James Bruce   Novi, MI1:37:27.6 46453  286 Lathrup Industries/giant Bicyc
31 Marten MANN   1:37:27.7  28 Team London
32 Tony Wieczorek   Trenton, MI1:37:27.7 240820  307 Unattached
33 Rich Russell   Oxford, MI1:37:27.8 228348  44 Essex Brass Cycling Team
34 James Minnema   Jenison, MI1:37:28.0 258591  29 Bissell/ABG
35 Tim Finkel   Shelby Twp., MI1:37:28.0 216738  52 Wolverine Sports Club
36 Jimmy McMurray   Grand Rapids, MI1:37:28.1 166307  222 Team Giant- Michigan
37 Mike Tacchella   Byron Center, MI1:37:28.1 249598  37 Leadout Racing
38 Peter Ehmann   Bloomfield Hills, MI1:37:28.3 200606  14 Team Giant - Michigan
39 Kevin HAZZOD   1:37:28.3  55 
40 Kenneth Vernier   Sterling Heights, MI1:37:29.4 201821  39 Essex Brass Cycling Team
41 Robert Hockin   Flint, MI1:37:29.4 164410  21 Team Giant - Mi
42 Cory Dubrish   Grosse Pointe Farms, MI1:37:29.5 199004  70 Wolverine Sports Club
43 Daniel Klein   Berkley, MI1:37:29.5 19336  76 Midwest Cycling Group
44 Brett Beddow   Grossepointe, MI1:37:29.6 279808  69 Wolverine Sports Club
45 rider Unknown   1:37:29.7  212 
46 Nick Fochtman   Grand Rapids, MI1:37:29.8 263051  16 Leadout Racing/chicago Drive C
47 Todd Hoover   East China, MI1:37:30.1 277279  22 Mcg Racing Team P/b Trails Edg
48 Thomas Kachelmeyer   Royal Oak, MI1:37:30.6 18395  24 Wolverine Sports Club
49 Cameron Jackson   Akron1:37:30.8 243794  60 
50 Glen RENDALL   1:37:31.3  47 
51 Nathaniel Williams   Grand Rapids, MI1:37:32.2 220678  66 Bissell/abg Cycling Club
52 Chris REID   1:37:33.1  48 
53 Jim TSILEMOS   1:37:33.6  50 
54 Timothy Saari   Rochester Hills, MI1:37:34.0 197477  36 Essex Brass Cycling Team
55 Gregory Christian   St Simons Is Ga1:37:34.9 186412  Turin/barker+nestor
56 Raymond Dybowski (1 - Cat2)   Waterford, MI1:37:34.9 10313  13 Wolverine/american Cycle & Fit
57 Terry Ritter   Royal Oak, MI1:37:35.1 135609  213 Team Gian
58 Joey Iuliano   Muleshoe Tx1:37:39.2 237283  23 Purdue University
59 Mark Hotchkin   Grand Rapids Mi1:37:43.7 190321  320 Leadout Racing
60 John Sammut   Washington, MI1:38:00.9 31145  75 Wolverine Sports Club
61 Brian Adams (2 - Cat1)   Novi, MI1:38:08.6 80614  78 Lathrup Industries
62 Michael Dega   Farmington Hills, MI1:38:35.3 264316  11 Cadieux / Team O2
63 Ricardo COTTO   1:39:03.9  57 Wolverine Sports Club

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kevin Collins   Grand Rapids, MI41:06.0 76192  310 Grand Rapids Bicycle Company
2 Dan Korienek   Grandville, MI41:06.1 288930  317 Leadout Racing
3 Zachary Maino   Jackson Mi41:06.2 235419  27 Mcg P/b Trails Edge
4 John Coates   Harperwoods, MI41:07.0 246615  323 Wolverine Sports Club
5 Tony Wieczorek   Trenton, MI41:07.2 240820  307 Unattached
6 William Gilboe   Oakland, MI41:07.2 13242  19 Essex Brass
7 Matthew Ashley   Clarkston, MI41:07.2 192357  311 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
8 Nathan Holloway   Brighton, MI41:07.3 294316  301 Unattached
9 Patrick Robb   Royal Oak, MI41:07.3 48371  315 Wolverine Sports Club
10 Joseph Lekovish   Northville, MI41:07.3 166429  308 Mcg Racing Team P/b Trails-edg
11 Peter Beels   Seattle, WA41:07.5 235743  321 Leadout Racing
12 Eric Kimber   Grand Rapids, MI41:07.5 225461  312 Fusion IT
13 Todd Hoover   East China, MI41:07.6 277279  22 Mcg Racing Team P/b Trails Edg
14 Andrew FRELITZ   41:07.7  314 Tri-city Cyclists
15 Trae Bott   Blanchard, MI41:07.8 273675  316 Unattached
16 Mike Tacchella   Byron Center, MI41:07.8 249598  37 Leadout Racing
17 Dale Carley   Alto, MI41:07.8 237745  313 Fusion IT
18 Scott Fabijanski   Royal Oak, MI41:08.9 256573  300 Wolverine/american Cycle & Fi
19 Todd Frerichs   Rochester Hills, MI41:10.2 197437  318 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
20 Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI41:18.4 215610  309 KBC
21 Brent DelRosario   Rochester Mi41:23.5 232619  322 Wolverine Sports Club
22 Mark Hotchkin   Grand Rapids Mi41:27.7 190321  320 Leadout Racing
23 Vernard Green   Commerce Twp, MI42:01.9 123940  319 Cross Creek Cycling Club-c4

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Adam Sulkes   Westland, MI44:36.1 191897  217 Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyho
2 Gennaro Capasso   Orion, MI44:36.4 243717  435 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
3 Rodney Eaton   Clarkston, MI44:37.1 259797  425 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
4 Douglas Jacobsen   Ann Arbor, MI44:37.2 226318  410 Ann Arbor Velo Club
5 kevin dittmer   Novi, MI44:37.4 279592  407 Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyho
6 John Wunderlin   Kalamazoo, MI44:37.8 148149  424 Kalamazoo Bike Club Racing
7 Javier Samayoa   Ann Arbor, MI44:37.8 281267  418 Ann Arbor Velo Club
8 Keith Grand   Harper Woods, MI44:38.0 263250  207 Team O2/cadieux
9 Douglas McKibbon   Farmington Hills, MI44:38.0 276085  413 Wolverine/american C & F
10 Nick Console   Rochester, MI44:38.0 268643  426 Wolverine Sports Club
11 Aaron Rieder   Westland, MI44:38.1 290810  417 Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyho
12 Dennis Hamel   Comstock Park, MI44:38.1 276322  409 Rapid Wheelmen
13 Justin Perry   Grand Haven, MI44:38.2 295935  414 
14 Jerry GASE   44:38.3  206 Team O2
15 Douglas BURCICKI   44:38.3  404 
16 Michael KENT   44:38.4  432 MCG P/b Trails-edge Racing Tea
17 Jeffrey Warner   Temperance, MI44:38.4 249166  434 Saturn Of Toledo/shell Cycling
18 Ryan Kenny   Henderson, NV44:38.6 284331  411 Tri-city Cyclists
19 Nicholas Raiti   Encino, CA44:38.7 282264  416 Wayne State University
20 Nate Benke   Plymouth, MI44:38.8 284145  403 Team Nate
21 Steven Weckle   Midland, MI44:39.2 227728  422 Tri-city Cyclists
22 Douglas Gatto   Allen Park, MI44:39.4 196826  408 MCG P/b Trails-edge Racing Tea
23 anthony prentice   Allendale 44:39.5 292144  415 
24 Christopher Matthews   Rochester Hills, MI44:39.7 276259  433 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
25 Bill Guisinger   Birmingham, MI44:40.1 224995  430 Team O2
26 Matthew Windy   Reese, MI44:40.1 263676  423 
27 Scott Christensen   Troy, MI44:40.6 260122  406 Blink Multisport
28 David STRUZH   44:41.2  427 
29 Peter Thompson   Ortonville, MI44:41.5 245538  420 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
30 Michael Bliss   Royal Oak, MI44:43.6 262184  437 Unattached
31 Mark Caffyn   Ortonville, MI44:44.9 252670  405 Flying Rhino Cc
32 Cameron Marshall   Ann Arbor, MI44:46.0 281227  412 
33 Steven Tenniswood   Marysville, MI44:47.5 284082  470 Wolverines
34 Justin Sprung   Portage44:49.0 274267  431 Kalamazoo Bicycle Club
35 Joseph TOMA   44:49.0  421 Maple Leaf Cycling Club
36 John Talbot   Lathrup Village, MI45:28.9 219385  428 Wolverine Sports Club

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian CERMAK   37:45.3  469 Grand Rapids Bicycle Club
2 Bryan KUYPER   37:45.3  460 
3 Matthew GAPINSKI   37:45.4  453 
4 Pedro RIBEIRO JR   37:46.6  471 
5 James COMBS   37:46.6  452 
6 Stephen LAMBERS   37:47.2  478 
7 Jeff Wood   Royal Oak, MI37:47.5 249666  477 
8 Ryan SLOMKA   37:48.1  476 
9 Brian OPPMANN   37:48.9  463 
10 Eric Mitchell   Grosse Pointe Park, MI37:49.3 283441  461 Na
11 Walter JOHNSON   37:49.4  456 
12 Paul Guerreso   Florence, SC37:50.5 298251  455 Unattached
13 Alex HUYGHE   37:51.1  474 
14 Scott Goocher   Flat Rock, MI37:51.5 252116  454 Jacks Bicycle
15 Jason Williams   Rochester Hills, MI37:51.5 255249  467 Team O2
16 Al LAKE   37:52.5  479 
17 Thomas O'Rourke   Westbloomfield, MI37:59.9 281625  464 Team O2
18 Robert KELLER   38:02.2  457 
19 Will RUELLE   38:15.1  466 
20 patrick tomlinson   Ann Arbor, MI38:44.8 300417  468 Unattached
21 Patrick KELLY   38:51.2  458 
22 Luke Mullis   Rochester Hills, MI39:49.5 296792  462 
23 Steve WINKLER   40:09.6  473 
24 Mike ROHKOHL   40:30.3  472 
25 Erik HUYGHE   40:59.8  475 
DNF Paul Aiuto   Royal Oak, MI 297371  450 
DNF Patrick ANDERSON     451 
DNF Erik KRUEGER     459 
DNF Daniel Pembroke   Highland, MI 299854  465 Team O2/ Cadieux

Men - Masters - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathan Card   Sylvania, OH49:40.6 6078  Jack's Bike/saturn Of Toledo
2 Paolo EUGENI   49:40.6  221 
3 Terry Palmer   Macomb, MI49:40.8 67533  31 Essex Brass
4 Robert Foshag   Monroe, MI49:40.8 88653  18 Saturn Of Toledo
5 Robert Selle   Oakland Twp, MI49:40.9 102586  214 Team O2/cadieux
6 Jimmy McMurray   Grand Rapids, MI49:41.0 166307  222 Team Giant- Michigan
7 Gerald YEATES   49:41.0  302 
8 Rich Russell   Oxford, MI49:41.1 228348  44 Essex Brass Cycling Team
9 Jason Hess   Commerce Township, MI49:41.2 48059  223 
10 Houston Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI49:41.2 48753  219 Scheller's Indiana Masters Rac
11 Alan Zoltowski   Canton, MI49:41.3 66373  226 Team Giant- Michigan
12 Mark Caswell   New Hudson, MI49:41.3 154491  284 Mcg Racing Team P/b Trails-edg
13 Dan Korienek   Grandville, MI49:41.5 288930  317 Leadout Racing
14 Mark POLGINELLI   49:41.7  306 
15 Charlie SQUIRES   49:41.8  216 Team London
16 David Hietikko   Ada, MI49:41.9 16121  209 West Mich Coast Riders
17 Bruce Rivera   Beverly Hills, MI49:42.0 64577  33 Essex Brass Cycling Team
18 David Mullins   Berkley, MI49:42.2 66064  212 Essex Brass Cycling
19 Mark Cahn   W Bloomfield, MI49:42.2 45148  204 Cadieux / Team O2
20 Jeff Wittbrodt   South Lyon, MI49:42.7 112078  279 Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyho
21 Robert D'AMICO   49:42.7  305 
22 Michael Wyczalek   Goodrich, MI49:43.3 39106  43 Team Giant - Mi
23 Carlos GONCALVES   49:43.4  281 
24 Patrick SHEA   49:43.6  215 Team London
25 Keith Grand   Harper Woods, MI49:44.2 263250  207 Team O2/cadieux
26 Timothy Saari   Rochester Hills, MI49:44.2 197477  36 Essex Brass Cycling Team
27 John Rigdon   Livonia, MI49:44.3 60320  225 Mcg Racing Team P/b Trails-edg
28 Garnett ABBEY   49:44.5  200 D'ornellas
29 Christopher Matthews   Rochester Hills, MI49:44.5 276259  433 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
30 Michael Dega   Farmington Hills, MI49:44.5 264316  11 Cadieux / Team O2
31 Thomas Clark   Sterling Heights, MI49:44.7 262346  227 
32 James Bruce   Novi, MI49:45.1 46453  286 Lathrup Industries/giant Bicyc
33 Paul Heirtzler   Northville, MI49:45.1 128854  208 Wolverine/american C&f
34 Fredrick Anderson   Okemos, MI49:45.6 1625  201 West Michigan Coast Riders
35 Mathew Baroli   Troy, MI49:46.3 163946  224 Wolverines
36 Aaron Rieder   Westland, MI49:47.9 290810  417 Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyho
37 Chris KIZIAK   49:49.2  220 
38 Terry Ritter   Royal Oak, MI49:49.8 135609  213 Team Giant - Michigan
39 Robert D'AMICO   49:51.3  303 
40 Robert Iser   South Lyon, MI49:51.5 189026  210 South Lyon Cycles
41 Steven Tenniswood   Marysville, MI49:52.2 284082  470 Unattached
42 Eric Phreed   Lansing, MI49:53.3 161040  285 Spin Street Bicycles Road Team
43 Dave RIELAND   49:54.8  218 
44 Eduardo MASET   49:56.1  304 
45 Kenneth Vernier   Sterling Heights, MI49:56.7 201821  39 Essex Brass Cycling Team
46 Brent AQUINO   49:58.9  324 
47 Adam Sulkes   Westland, MI50:00.2 191897  217 Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyho
48 Christopher Dial   Arlington Heights, IL50:08.3 45260  228 

Men - Masters - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charlie SQUIRES   43:27.7  216 Team London
2 Brent AQUINO   43:28.1  324 
3 Jonathan Card   Sylvania, OH43:54.7 6078  Jack's Bike/saturn Of Toledo
4 James Bruce   Novi, MI43:54.8 46453  286 Lathrup Industries/giant Bicyc
5 Mark POLSINELLI   43:54.9  306 
6 Jeff Wittbrodt   South Lyon, MI43:55.6 112078  279 Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyho
7 David Hietikko   Ada, MI43:55.7 16121  209 West Mich Coast Riders
8 Mark Cahn   W Bloomfield, MI43:55.9 45148  204 Cadieux / Team O2
9 Carlos GONCALVES   43:56.0  281 
10 Garnett ABBEY   43:56.3  200 D'ornellas
11 Gino LAPASSO   43:56.4  435 
12 Robert Iser   South Lyon, MI43:59.9 189026  210 South Lyon Cycles
13 Greg CUSHING   45:29.7  303 
14 Mike RENNEGOOG   45:30.1  282 
15 Raymond Barbehenn   Ann Arbor, MI45:30.4 63608  271 AAVC
16 Paul RIVERA   45:30.9  34 Essex Brass
17 David HICKEN   45:31.3  280 
18 Jeffrey Beatty   Lapeer, MI45:31.5 46159  272 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
19 Steven Weckle   Midland, MI45:35.0 227728  422 Tri-city Cyclists
20 Thomas Dell   East China, MI45:36.6 277474  273 Team 02
21 Jeffrey Warner   Temperance, MI45:36.8 249166  434 Saturn Of Toledo/shell Cycling
22 Robert Wydra   Detroit, MI45:37.2 179571  276 Wolverine Sports Club
23 Brian Sedik   Shelby Twp, MI45:37.3 170291  275 Team O2
24 Clyde Gilbey   Rochester Hills, MI45:38.3 196622  274 Team O2
25 Eric Phreed   Lansing, MI45:38.6 161040  285 Spin Street Bicycles Road Team
26 Al Lake   45:44.5  479 
27 Mark Caswell   New Hudson, MI45:52.6 154491  284 Mcg Racing Team P/b Trails-edg
28 Fredrick Anderson   Okemos, MI45:52.6 1625  201 West Michigan Coast Riders

Men - Masters - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 William Gilboe   Oakland, MI46:12.8 13242  19 Essex Brass
2 Edward Reid   Grand Blanc, MI46:13.1 29460  287 Cycle-Fit
3 Michael Faehnle   Sylvania, OH46:13.3 159245  277 Saturn Of Toledo
4 Loren Simons   Lansing Mi46:13.3 47936  283 Priority Health Cycling Team
5 Bruce CAMACHO   46:13.3  436 
6 EJ Levy   Bloomfield Hills Mi46:13.5 21031  211 Team O2/cadieux Bc
7 Ron FERREIRA   46:53.9  278 Unattached

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Seth Fickel   Chesterton, IN 283239  390 Blue Competition Cycles
2 Luke MULLIS     379 
3 Spencer VIRTUE     396 
4 Levi Veltkamp   Coleman, MI 281159  382 Tri-city Cyclists
5 Brandon Goocher   Flatrock, MI 252356  377 Jacks Bicycle
6 Brock SIMPSON     380 
7 Andrew DYKE     375 
8 Jacob KELLER     378 

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jason SAMMUT     393 
2 Ethan GARCIA     376 

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph TOMA     421 Maple Leaf Cycling Club
2 Nick Console   Rochester, MI 268643  426 Wolverine Sports Club
3 Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI 215610  309 
4 Alex DYKE     387 

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Noah Veltkamp   Coleman, MI 262847  389 Tricity Cyclists
2 Terry Bishop   Stcharles, MI 291871  392 Tri-city Cyclists

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sarah Demerly   Berkley, MI40:56.2 293788  255 Wolverine Sports Club
2 Janel Bedard   Westover, WV40:56.8 179209  258 
3 Marne Smiley   Chicago, IL40:57.9 250729  252 
4 Karey COLLINS   41:21.9  259 MPI - Main Street
5 Aimee ALLEN   41:21.9  251 Priority Health/ Aavc
6 Maia Orabi (1 - Cat3)   Shelby Twp, MI41:32.3 246674  262 Wolverine Sports Club
7 Renee Schroeder   Nederland, CO42:17.9 193694  254 Wolverine Sports Club

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Arlene MARCHILDON   38:15.7  400 
2 Grace Singleton   Ann Arbor, MI38:17.1 294888  401 Team Priority Health
3 Lynne SIENKIEWICZ   38:22.0  253 
4 Wendy St Clair   Northville, MI38:22.6 294917  402 Wolverine Sports Club
5 Patricia WEISS   40:08.3  260 
6 Kelly L. KELLER   41:32.3  261 
7 Rachel JODWAY   42:39.3  257 

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Danielle Mullis   Rochester, MI 296790  385 Wolverines
2 Katie Hamel   Comstock Park, MI 294976  383 Rapid Wheelmen
3 Pauline PORTES     395 
4 Sarah Fickel   Chesterton, IN 298970  391 
5 Amanda KELLER     384 

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Zoe Reeves   Grand Rapids, MI 295290  386 West Priority Health
2 Marie PORTES     394 
3 Riley PETERSON     397 

Women - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jaclin PETERSON     398 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaShimanoUSACDFOSMOSpyCUOREBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee