Race Results for
Wissahickon Cross
Ludwigs Corner, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclocross on 10/18/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - open - U19

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Justin Mauch   San Francisco, CA 219434   
2 Julian Meier   Wayne, PA 301107   
3 August Joachim      
4 Nicholas Engblom   Frederick, MD 300601   
DNS Jimmy MAURER   Philadelphia, PA 300287   
DNS Wyatt Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA 269048   
DNF Ryan Clune   Allentown, PA 228401   

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Trebon      
2 Barry Wicks      
3 Dan Timmerman   Clay, NY 79102   
4 Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC 208805   
5 Valentin Scherz      
6 Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT 174590   
7 Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA 52534   
8 Weston Schempf   Rockville, MD 122030   
9 William Dugan      
10 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY 121621   
11 Adam McGrath   Springfield, OR 177776   
12 Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PA 89187   
13 Bryan Fawley   Denton, TX 198394   
14 Stephen Kincaid   Wyomissing 19139   
15 Jared Nieters   Wilmington Vt 220150   
16 Greg Wittwer   Richmond, VA 111687   
17 Patrick Bradley   Richwood, NJ 219955   
18 Kirt Fitzpatrick      
19 Matthew Spohn   West Chester, PA 219378   
20 Christopher Consorto      
21 William Elliston   Easton, PA 47232   
22 Michael Jenks   Highland Park, NJ 225537   
23 Eric Muehl   Mills River, NC 246666   
24 Pavel Gonda   New York, NY 300267   
25 Michael Mihalik   Sewickley, PA 245927   
26 Daniel Langlois   Philadelphia, PA 200707   
27 Andrew Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA 153981   
28 Michael Yozell   Emmaus, PA 64243   
29 Richard Visinski   Fairfield, CT 221223   
30 J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA 202639   
31 Andrew Crooks   New York, NY 103441   
32 Adam Farabaugh   Owego Ny 238217   
33 Lisban Quintero   New York, NY 220839   
34 Aaron Snyder      
DNS Adam Szczepanski   Philadelphia, PA 165569   
DNS Elliott Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA 239002   
DNS Stephen Cummings   Pittsburgh, PA 201402   
DNS Peter Rubijono      
DNF Ian Mathias   Baltimore, MD 257605   
DNF Jordan Kahlenberg   Morrisville Pa 152298   
DNF Guillaume Nelessen   Lambertville, NJ 151319   
DNF Joseph Reynolds   Folsom, NJ 176551   
DNF Joseph Dombrowski   Marshall, VA 259375   
DNF Jeff Buckles   Henrico, VA 179529   

Men - Cat 1/2 - U19

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Juan Carmona   Breinigsville, PA 251948   
2 Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ 250355   
3 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ 229865   
4 Charles Lortz III      
5 Anthony Skorochod   Wind Gap, PA 213999   
DNS Jeffrey Bahnson   Newark, DE 227837   
DNS Dag Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ 231596   

Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Fred Wittwer   Charlottesvle, VA 38738   
2 Mike Connair   Elkton, MD 76271   
3 Richard Sachs   Warwick, MA 45884   
4 Robert Perna   West Chester, PA 233751   
5 Nunzio Dibiasi   Elizabethtown, PA 9413   
6 Michael Chizkov   Philadelphia, PA 233805   
7 Lawrence Dudek   Skillman, NJ 88231   
8 Gary Dugovich   Monaca, PA 10134   
9 James Carlson   Springfield, VA 96832   
10 James Innes   Glenside, PA 238169   
11 Jim Mueller      
12 Greg Leavilt      
13 Charles Young      
14 Karl Dittebrandt   Teaneck, NJ 73709   
DNS Richard Bauch   Califon, NJ 154757   
DNS Leone Pizzini   Avondale, PA 59912   
DNS Kevin Tuttle   Jeffersonville, PA 115508   
DNS Gary Kralik      
DNS William Speg   Wilmington, DE 33587   
DNS Ben Williams   Dumfries, VA 38299   

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ 136195   
2 Matthew Kraus (1 - Cat1)   Millwood, NY 86404   
3 Michael Yozell   Emmaus, PA 64243   
4 Dave Weaver   Towson, MD 37442   
5 Troy Kimball   Austin, TX 118576   
6 Blair Saunders   Newark, DE 69445   
7 Ralf Warmuth   Piscataway, NJ 231788   
8 Kristopher Auer   Baltimore, MD 2065   
9 David Hunt   Whitehouse Station, NJ 17144   
10 Robert Campos   Nesconset, NY 101149   
11 Glenn Turner   Wilmington, DE 157619   
12 Andrew Gorski (2 - Cat1)   Allison Park, PA 203109   
13 Eric Schlauch   Califon, NJ 31595   
14 Joseph Piccillo   Doylestown, PA 176980   
15 Marc Vettori   Elkton, MD 81136   
16 Patrick Wilder   Olympia, WA 217971   
17 Chad Culbertson   Pennington, NJ 230098   
18 Christopher Long   Woodside, NY 21521   
19 Matthew Howard   New York, NY 192622   
20 Kelly Cline   Media, PA 145697   
21 Christopher Facas   Hillsborough, NJ 43711   
22 Brian Wieczorek   Ligonier, PA 38143   
23 Greg Ferguson (3 - Cat1)   Glassboro, NJ 11462   
24 Daniel Brill   South River, NJ 150191   
25 Bernie Shiao   Sparks Glencoe, MD 32463   
26 Paul Wahner   Drexel Hill, PA 268051   
27 Christopher Nystrom   Ellicott City, MD 188852   
28 Raymond Zeimet   Ewing, NJ 39437   
29 Jeffrey Appeltans   Philadelphia, PA 1826   
30 Kevin Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA 92253   
31 David Wilson   Morristown, NJ 38514   
32 Daniel Larino   Neschanic Sta, NJ 162934   
33 Joshua West   Allentown, PA 217713   
34 Joel Moats (1 - Cat3)   Shippensburg, PA 246115   
35 Charles Erndl   Morristown, NJ 10934   
36 David Lowe   Bala Cynwyd, PA 212255   
37 Joe Lillibridge   Finksburg, MD 241286   
38 Kevin Keane   Hopewell, NJ 225711   
39 Nathan Ruch   New Hope, PA 96853   
40 Larry Kaufman   Princeton, NJ 62623   
41 Todd Kruger   Highland Park, NJ 171530   
42 Werner Freymann   Flourtown, PA 151015   
43 Nils Johan Anestad   Quakertown, PA 133023   
44 Christopher Harshman   Middletown, MD 157410   
45 Douglass Gray   Elizabethtown, PA 70634   
46 Barry Wahner   Drexel Hill, PA 252332   
47 Kevin Breckenmaker   Hershey, PA 45117   
48 Kevin Horvath   Chesapeake, VA 143936   
49 Trevor Williams   Radnor, PA 149238   
50 Charles Lortz   Monkton, MD 21615   
51 Wade Hess   Wenonah, NJ 16043   
52 Karl Kensinger   Arlington, VA 18948   
53 Neal Sapp      
54 Jay Downs   Jeannette, PA 47806   
55 Tim Bowman (2 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 235013   
56 Patrick Leonard   Newtown, PA 152637   
DNS Robert Collins   Landenberg, PA 58634   
DNS Michael Hebe   New Cumberland, PA 62553   
DNS Michael Birner   Woodbine, MD 57561   
DNS Michael Runnals   Williamsburg, VA 197243   
DNS Kevin Fryberger   Devon, PA 230428   
DNS Randall Root   Sterling, VA 30526   
DNS Michael Kolb   Palo Alto, CA 233260   
DNS Kirk Reisinger   Schwenksville, PA 29503   
DNS Christian Skinner   Lawrenceville, NJ 172757   
DNS Michael Hosang   Virginia Beach, VA 205055   
DNS Charles McDaniel   Wilmington, DE 142617   
DNS Shawn Downing   Baltimore, MD 45276   
DNS Alex Monte-Sano   Ann Arbor, MI 234763   
DNS James Feehan   Spring Lake, NJ 11379   
DNS Frederick Klenk   Titusville, NJ 270617   
DNS Karl Connolly   Baltimore, MD 239736   
DNS Judd Milne   Reston, VA 113729   
DNS Joseph Gadomski   Phildadlephia, PA 259107   
DNS Jay Dodge   Huntingdon Valley, PA 147684   
DNS Richard Bilson   River Hills, WI 216822   
DNF Chris Samuel   Haddonfield, NJ 89168   
DNF Eric Morgan   Philadelphia, PA 165430   
DNF Scott Wilson   Warminster, PA 81773   
DNF Robert Piacine   Sellersville, PA 97730   

Men - Cat 2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Samuel O'Keefe   Baltimore, MD 254864   
2 Gunnar Bergey   Banner Elk, NC 264871   
3 Fred Brown   Hillsborough, NJ 261198   
4 Craig Lebair   Pipersville, PA 211155   
5 Mike Festa   Devon, PA 149744   
6 Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY 264739   
7 Mark Broadwater (1 - Cat3)   Cockeysville, MD 222929   
8 Thomas Mackay   Crofton 258841   
9 Yanni Papadopoulos   Silver Spring, MD 146488   
10 Joseph Reynolds (2 - Cat3)   Folsom, NJ 176551   
11 Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY 238008   
12 Bryon Kremer   North Wales, PA 160523   
13 Jacob Arnold   Fort Collins, CO 259024   
14 John Beers   Quarryville, PA 259335   
15 Matt Harris   Philadelphia, PA 208849   
16 Dave Trimble   New York, NY 251855   
17 Mark Pohndorf   Pottersville, NJ 237877   
18 Colin Prensky   New York, NY 274257   
19 Blake Bedoya   New York, NY 213652   
20 Stuart Louder   Richmond, VA 221655   
21 Aaron Shelmire   Pittsburgh, PA 276811   
22 Topher Valenti      
23 Nicholas Mashburn   Cambridge, MA 260852   
24 Chris Mayhew   Pittsburgh, PA 88693   
25 Charles Florek   Exton, PA 194297   
26 John Cutler   Washington, DC 8457   
27 Joe Pigga   Bethelehem, PA 282323   
28 Johann Liljengren   Chapel Hill, NC 220623   
29 Mark Flis   Salt Lake City, UT 282287   
30 William Showers   West Chester 292695   
31 Matthew Spaits   Somerville, MA 208060   
32 Gerald Adasavage   Ridgewood, NY 278103   
33 John Hostetter III      
34 Tyler Karnes (1 - Cat2)   Chesapeake Virginia 221327   
35 Matthew Bartlett   Washington, DC 284185   
36 Joseph Gilch   Glendora, NJ 269861   
37 Christopher Chaput   New York, NY 190425   
38 Kyle Peppo   New York, NY 231787   
39 Tim Darwick   State College, PA 222366   
40 Matt Allyn   Allentown, PA 275922   
41 Jason Eicholtz   Norristown, PA 252827   
42 Matthew Hennessy   San Jose, CA 190800   
43 Matthew Morrison   Emmaus, PA 246153   
44 Robert Thomas   Boulder 208202   
45 Joseph Bruce   Pottstown, PA 259869   
46 Andrew Eckstein   Philadelphia, PA 269868   
47 Charles Thompson   Ewing, NJ 259535   
48 Saverio Fiorino   White Plains, NY 236480   
49 Chris Dietrich   Flemington, NJ 91682   
50 Joseph Hu   Philadelphia, PA 16963   
51 Ryan Hardy   Phoenix , AZ 229999   
52 Jamie Clinton   Lancaster, PA 288056   
53 Matthew Even   Washington, DC 247035   
54 Brendan Jones   Aliquippa, PA 246877   
55 Rich Siemer   Washington, DC 209157   
56 Matthew Brancheau   Baltimore, MD 206409   
57 Tadeusz Marszalek   Rego Park, NY 244093   
58 Corey Twyman   Hyattsville, MD 157964   
59 Andy Munas   Bethlehem, PA 210930   
60 Ken Deitch   Wynnewood, PA 252131   
61 Steven Derkits   Owensboro, KY 286434   
62 Jason Reckner   Chester Springs, PA 278445   
63 Christopher Williams      
64 John Brown      
65 Jake Davidson   Westminster, CO 272100   
66 Stephen Riskus   Silver Spring, MD 252080   
67 Kyle Wagner   Doylestown, PA 106153   
68 David Wells   Princeton, NJ 167341   
69 Vincent Galatro   Princeton Junction, NJ 249760   
70 Evan Robinson   Pittsburgh, PA 261413   
71 Benjamin Tufford   Chesterfield, NJ 106778   
72 Christophe Jammet   New York, NY 209335   
73 Jed Kornbluh   Hopewell 162981   
74 Peter Dalkner (1 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 246454   
75 Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA 119361   
76 eian weissman   Philadelphia, PA 286230   
77 Eric Rundstrom (3 - Cat3)   West Berlin, NJ 277361   
78 Nicholas Salerno   Bend, OR 299954   
79 Charles Hanlon   Phoenixville, PA 237360   
80 michael Yarnell      
81 Eric Fredericks   Wayne, PA 41704   
82 Ian Anderson   Brick, NJ 164641   
83 John Giordano (2 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 183557   
84 Phillip Esempio   Nazareth, PA 139599   
85 Santiago Santana      
DNS Shane Watters   Philadelphia, PA 280212   
DNS Brett Rothmeyer   Pittsburgh, PA 201404   
DNS Alex Ebright   Oakland, CA 199960   
DNS Willem Heydendael   Philadelphia, PA 197450   
DNS Jonathan Jones   Columbus, OH 187034   
DNS Chad Holm   Norfolk, VA 241928   
DNS Jay Mongillo   Branford, CT 193624   
DNS Todd McLoughlin   New York, NY 220944   
DNS Trevor Shattuck   Lutherville, MD 226606   
DNS James Doherty   Perkasie, PA 253840   
DNS Gregoire Faber   Washington, DC 257531   
DNS Mike Mast   Philadelphia, PA 251034   
DNS Michael Green   Philadelphia , PA 296751   
DNS Ryan Delaney   Arlington, VA 224981   
DNS Richard Bravo   New York, NY 255600   
DNS Robert Lichtenwalner (Cat2)   Nazareth, PA 156385   
DNS Robert Biese   Kutztown, PA 40023   
DNS Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA 250164   
DNS Eric Carlson   Harrington Park, NJ 80344   
DNS Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT 148404   
DNS Joseph Tramontano   Stamford , CT 95397   
DNS cameron dodge      
DNS Stefan Grecu (Cat3)   Cressona, PA 237900   
DNS Claude Laberge   Bernardsville, NJ 206189   
DNS Jonathan Kahler   Wynnewood, PA 109774   
DNS Samuel Richardson   Brooklyn, NY 169478   
DNS W Michael Matejovic   Red Bank, NJ 80698   
DNS Keith Hower   Washington, PA 274419   
DNF John Glodek   Frederick, MD 269746   
DNF Charles Gardiner   Seattle, WA 211152   
DNF Christopher Esnes   Gillette, NJ 191144   
DNF Jason Parkin   New York, NY 180969   
DNF Adam Leman   Chapel Hill, NC 190440   
DNF Cooper Ray   Brooklyn, NY 275082   
DNF Jacob Sisson   Mattituck, NY 193178   
DNF Christopher Price   Baltimore, MD 237578   
DNF David Iglenicz      

Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Michel (1 - Cat3)   Oak Hill, VA 89155   
2 Ryan Pomajevich   Schnecksville, PA 145887   
3 Norman Brach (2 - Cat3)   Sykesville, MD 4540   
4 Kevin Horan   New York, NY 154136   
5 Keith Rohr   Ellicott City, MD 58114   
6 Peter Baiamonte   Brooklyn, NY 2255   
7 Geoffrey Frost   Catonsville, MD 261872   
8 Michael Beshore   York, PA 272418   
9 Lars Jacobsen   Hackettstown, NJ 17567   
10 David Baker   Hackettstown, NJ 113176   
11 Markus Bowman   Emmaus, PA 4455   
12 Joseph Wentzell   Philadelphia, PA 107658   
13 Barry Jones   Sewell, NJ 283544   
14 Christopher Tarnowski   New Milford, NJ 109236   
15 Robert Lamb   Chester Springs, PA 248275   
16 Dennis Smith   Newark, DE 33112   
17 Mike Jancola   Erdenheim, PA 168507   
18 Michael Czupryna   Newark, DE 177120   
19 Edward Haack   Rye, NY 250343   
20 Jason Justi   Monaca, PA 290243   
21 David Troop   Cochranville, PA 62184   
22 Thor Engblom   Frederick, MD 209411   
23 Richard Hofbauer   Hoboken, NJ 93105   
24 Michael Whitfield   Etna, NH 216414   
25 Robert Dadekian   Niskayuna, NY 186883   
26 David Stauffer   Lancaster, PA 195759   
27 John Fennel   Somerville, MA 89615   
28 Bill OKeefe   Baltimore, MD 284982   
29 Scott Demel   Brooklyn, NY 195529   
30 Marc Bechtold   Moorestown, NJ 3066   
31 James Furman   Hopatcong, NJ 139741   
32 Dusan Strika   Parlin, NJ 61737   
33 Chris Evans   Philadelphia, PA 170086   
34 Oscar Rosales   New York, NY 30543   
35 Christopher Thaler   Dublin, PA 187618   
36 Daniel Killingsworth   Emmaus, PA 238488   
37 Craig Callin      
38 Jay Rothberg   Holland, PA 202499   
39 Carey Jackson Yonce   Philadelphia, PA 235674   
40 Brian Flynn   Nottingham, MD 247301   
41 Joseph Mulligan   Brooklyn, NY 25384   
42 Mark Hastings   Philadelphia, PA 15376   
43 Matthew Howey   Exton, PA 16934   
44 John Scott   Finksburg, MD 237118   
45 Mark Wanco   New Cumberland, PA 238331   
46 William Bray   Zionsville, PA 97195   
47 Joseph Favara   Macungie, PA 11334   
48 Toby Jones   Highland Park, NJ 44042   
49 Benjamin Dailey (1 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY 135459   
50 Gary Snyder   New Hope, PA 270006   
51 Jay Mongillo   Branford, CT 193624   
52 Nathaniel Miller   Brooklyn, NY 162051   
53 Phillip Esempio   Nazareth, PA 139599   
54 Gary Kelley   Carlisle, PA 199117   
55 Alex Belgiovine   Hillsdale, NJ 250209   
56 Chris Schultz   Kennett Square, PA 291425   
57 David Iglewicz   Phoenixville, PA 267162   
DNS Johnny May   Baltimore, MD 140403   
DNS Rick Anderson      
DNS Benjamin Anemone   Wilmington, DE 156959   
DNS Eloy Anzola   Brooklyn, NY 198908   
DNS Dave Baumgardner   Newtown Square, PA 229186   
DNS Dave Berson   Elkins Park, PA 49967   
DNS Adam Duncan   Westfield, NJ 195390   
DNS Richard Goldberg   Cockeysville, MD 247480   
DNS Todd Hunter   Cary, NC 178827   
DNS Charles La Punzina   Forest Hills, NY 46429   
DNS Ian Landau   Brooklyn, NY 197029   
DNS Joseph Lanza   Narberth, PA 73550   
DNS Thomas Mains   Mercerville, NJ 22200   
DNS Doug Nagel   New Hope, PA 278645   
DNS Thaddeus Newnam   Pottstown, PA 252871   
DNS Todd Peterson   Manville, NJ 194478   
DNS Scott Reynolds   Pipersville, PA 124693   
DNS Brian Rosenblatt   Whitehouse Station, NJ 229274   
DNS Gustavo Sanchez   Wrightstown, PA 195053   
DNS Neal Sapp   Chadds Ford, PA 245112   
DNS Scott Stahl   Fairfax, VA 267714   
DNS Jason Trust   Herndon, VA 256687   
DNS Charles Wahl   Furlong, PA 98763   
DNS Marc Wrona   Lutherville, MD 148003   
DNS Frank J. Schlipf III      
DNF Sean Westby      
DNF Albert Anderson   Easton, PA 254115   

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeff Lorish   Collegeville, PA 302070   
2 Ryan Parker   Glenside, PA 121277   
3 James Mernin   Ridgewood, NJ 209408   
4 William Cukierski   Highland Park, NJ 178530   
5 Todd Schoeni   Pittsburgh, PA 212715   
6 Stephen Pierce   Easthampton, MA 300212   
7 Michael Green   Philadelphia , PA 296751   
8 Michael Gagliano   Philadelphia, PA 250963   
9 John Linvill   Philadelphia, PA 66905   
10 Brendan McGrath   Philadelphia, PA 294033   
11 Alan Fody   Philadelphia, PA 291632   
12 Timothy Lamb   Dc, DC 295851   
13 Jason Cole   Philadelphia, PA 246955   
14 Bryan Dougherty   Bronxville, NY 216648   
15 Jacques Indekeu   Phoenixville, PA 286114   
16 Rich Campbell      
17 Aron Kansal   Alexandria, VA 173651   
18 Cody Gillenwater      
19 John Drummond   Philadelphia, PA 257631   
20 Robert Botto   Philadelphia, PA 265622   
21 Scott Hendrickson   Phoenixville, PA 244180   
22 Jeffrey Chen   Brooklyn, NY 71466   
23 Josh Carter   Pennsburg, PA 152410   
24 Andy Glaser   Hillsborough, NJ 253357   
25 Marc Wolman   Philadelphia, PA 244058   
26 Dwain Walters   Brooklyn, NY 302698   
27 Dan Lavelle   Philadelphia, PA 254791   
28 Breogan Alvarez   Astoria, NY 286803   
29 Peter Hall      
30 Gregory Hoffman   Doylestown, PA 48889   
31 David Arienta   West Chester, PA 261548   
32 Shawn Limbert   Quakertown, PA 241837   
33 Emmett Oberrender   Lititz, PA 26514   
34 Jay Nossen   Somerset, NJ 198147   
35 larry everett      
36 Thom Flanagan   Allston, MA 268585   
37 Anthony So   Philadelphia, PA 285872   
38 Daniel McMahon   Brooklyn, NY 168954   
39 Micah Smith   Arlington, VA 240714   
40 Bladdymir Coronel   Bloomingdale, NJ 103299   
41 gary sterner   Garner, NC 254220   
42 Phillip Sundin      
43 Ed Kallatch   Danboro, PA 18460   
44 Scott Hein   Ewing, NJ 285653   
45 Ryan Shank   York, PA 269174   
46 Greg Eater   Furlong, PA 298859   
47 Sean Mooney   Mullica Hill, NJ 267476   
48 Dirk Earhart      
49 justin bender      
50 jacob roche   Annapolis, MD 277829   
51 Joel Ankeny   Elizabethtown, PA 287290   
52 Miles Camp   Linwood, NJ 293783   
53 Rob Raichle   Phoenixville, PA 29036   
54 Chuck Takacs   Allentown, PA 263402   
55 Joe Liston      
56 Fabian Brugger   Allentown, PA 283776   
57 Carlos Cabalu   Philadelphia, PA 240443   
58 Jack Indekeu      
59 William Pluta   Phoenixville 212141   
60 Steven Wittig   Mont Clare, PA 292231   
61 Michael Dolan   Brooklyn, NY 251683   
62 Arthur Gorka      
63 Harald Weigl      
64 Marcos Picchio   Philadelphia, PA 285846   
65 Bob Barker      
66 Travis Ohm      
67 Brian McKinney      
68 Edgar Cooper   Hopewell, NJ 243213   
69 John Fernandez      
70 Brent Shultz      
71 JUDE VILAIN      
72 Tom Burrows      
73 Thomas DiTullio   Williamstown, NJ 279350   
74 James Hessler   Philadelphia, PA 248004   
75 Michael DeGregoris   King Of Prussia, PA 298015   
76 Mark Bold   Wildwood, PA 81334   
77 robert hill   Lansdowne, PA 302763   
78 Raymund Calaquian   Princeton, NJ 301957   
79 Timothy Omlor      
80 BARRY MURRAY      
81 Calvin Hoops   Philadelphia 286845   
DNS Steven Ordons   West Chester, PA 244268   
DNS David Battan   Bethesda, MD 254087   
DNS Gregory Battista   Toms River, NJ 228090   
DNS Darin Bedle   Point Pleasant, NJ 3143   
DNS Josh Berk   Blue Bell, PA 253315   
DNS Chris Buonomo   Philadelphia, PA 288618   
DNS Scott Campbell      
DNS Leon Chou   Fredericksburg, VA 598   
DNS Dennis Dischler      
DNS Scott Feather   Emmaus, PA 248175   
DNS joshua ferrer      
DNS Michael Gavagan   Wilmington, DE 277298   
DNS Brian Gavin      
DNS Robert Georgantas   Gaithersburg, MD 241455   
DNS Keith Hower   Washington, PA 274419   
DNS Jonathan Ivins   Germantown, MD 263451   
DNS Nathan Jacobs      
DNS Jeff Johnson   Jackson, NJ 228570   
DNS Max Knee   Philadelphia, PA 258346   
DNS Claude Laberge   Bernardsville, NJ 206189   
DNS Ross Marklein   Philadelphia, PA 272367   
DNS Nathaniel Miller   Brooklyn, NY 162051   
DNS Joseph Mundi   Millington, NJ 217557   
DNS Richard Murby   Washington, DC 285944   
DNS John Richter   New York, NY 226505   
DNS Bob Scharle      
DNS Christopher Shaw   Pipersville, PA 184317   
DNS Oliver Yeh      
DNS Barry Young   Marmora, NJ 254199   
DNS Frank Brockson      
DNF Shawn Birdsey      
DNF Cristian Adams   Haddonfield, NJ 276132   
DNF David Dalkner   Coopersburg, PA 266341   
DNF Paul Inglis   North East, MD 61494   
DNF Michael Hoffman   Loganville, PA 300362   

Women - open - U19

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA 232118   
2 Melissa Garcia   Bethlehem, PA 283586   
3 Bailey Semian   Mertztown, PA 281672   
4 Toni Esposito      

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Georgia Gould   Fort Collins, CO 183192   
2 Andrea Smith   Phoenix, AZ 181710   
3 Maureen Bruno Roy   Arlington, MA 103270   
4 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA 36345   
5 Deidre Winfield   Charlottesville, VA 205256   
6 Amanda Carey   Victor, ID 223212   
7 Barbara Howe   Berkeley, CA 129067   
8 Arley Kemmerer   Palmerton, PA 240239   
9 Erica Yozell Miller      
10 Nicole Thiemann   Philadelphia, PA 213558   
11 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA 165493   
12 Kristin Gavin   Philadelphia, PA 255550   
13 Jennifer Maxwell   Washington, DC 61179   
14 Sally Annis   Nashua, NH 225263   
15 Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA 142023   
16 Lauri Webber   Newark, DE 160128   
17 Julie Kuliecza   Richmond, VA 238481   
18 Amy Breyla   New Castle, DE 122825   
19 Lenore Pipes   Ithaca, NY 273047   
20 Diane Grim      
21 Jill Waggett   Hopewell, NJ 141989   
22 Andrea Luebbe   Plymouth Meeting, PA 250385   
23 Lisa Most   Philadelphia, PA 169580   
24 Tara Parsons   New York, NY 98565   
DNS Amy Dombroski   Boulder, CO 246803   
DNS Carolyn Popovic   Philadelphia, PA 139753   
DNS Jessica Singerman   Philadelphia, PA 207569   
DNS Beth Mason   Harker Heights, TX 101329   
DNS Mary "Evie" Boswell-Vilt   Baltimore, MD 254664   
DNS Christy Blakely   Charlotte, NC 148908   
DNS Elizabeth Harlow   Baltimore, MD 236188   

Women - Cat 1/2 - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sally Poliwoda   Philadelphia, PA 203514   
2 Anne Rock      
3 Kerry Combs   Beverly, MA 98120   
4 Ivy Luhrs   Minot, ME 250112   
5 Julie Lockhart   Dunstable Ma 226695   
DNS Tammy Ebersole   Warminster, PA 10408   
DNS Sherri Esempio   Nazareth, PA 288182   
DNF esther schaftel   Baltimore, MD 254384   

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kimberly Dubeck   West Chester, PA 260688   
2 Julie Lefebvre   Somerville, MA 223627   
3 Laura Winberry   Bend, OR 244090   
4 Alaina Gurski (1 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 148911   
5 Kathrin Schumacher   Pennington, NJ 253641   
6 Lindsey Hillesheim   Minneapolis, MN 244915   
7 Jessica Kates Galatro   Princeton Junction, NJ 201343   
8 Amy Cutler   North Bergen, NJ 301780   
9 Lee-Ann Beatty   Phoenix, AZ 246753   
10 BrittLee Bowman   New York, NY 280476   
11 Ali Flis   Salt Lake City, UT 218437   
12 Michelle Bishop   Bala Cynwyd, PA 283001   
13 Caitlin Thompson   Philadelphia, PA 207716   
14 Rebecca Frederick   Washington, DC 284761   
15 Kathleen Wulfkuhle (2 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 234036   
16 Lindsay Dugovich   Middle River, MD 284857   
17 Bianca Grecu   Philadelphia, PA 241032   
18 Beth Renner   New York, NY 299267   
19 Rachel Teodori   Pittsburgh, PA 271851   
20 Karen Bechtold   Moorestown, NJ 211425   
21 Thea Parent   Philadelphia, PA 293793   
22 Michelle Lee   Philadelphia, PA 236099   
23 Sarah Grogan   Philadelphia, PA 291416   
24 Stacie Freymann      
25 Tara Walhart   San Francisco, CA 133103   
26 Kera Daily      
27 Victoria Hanks   Pennsauken, NJ 290990   
28 Peggy LeGrand   Ladson, SC 272836   
29 Stacie Truszkowski   Pittsburgh, PA 277254   
30 Tamara Cabalu   Philadelphia, PA 198336   
31 Kelley Bethoney   Wynnewood, PA 242335   
32 Renee Engelhardt   New York, NY 287624   
33 Rebecca Chan   Baltimore, MD 239760   
34 Sara Schewel   Ithaca, NY 239906   
DNS Katrina Dowidchuk   Wilmington, DE 147926   
DNS Caroline Gaynor   Austin, TX 223163   
DNS Teresa DiSessa   Jackson, NJ 210046   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSpyBonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDFCUOREOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee