Race Results for
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium
East Hartford, CT
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/28/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Perez Fernandez     261 GS Mengoni
2 Ernest Tautkus     271 Exodus Road Racing
3 Eurris rafael     259 
4 Dan Greenfield     245 Spooky / NCC / Kenda
5 Craig Luekens   Madison, CT 205074  212 CCNS
6 Stalin Initerio     262 hot dog cyclery
7 Connor Sallee   Southbury, CT 210129  223 Williams Cycling
8 Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO 193797  221 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
9 Matthew Jamieson     269 Exodus Road Racing
10 Anthony Alessio     235 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
11 Alec Donahue     239 Spooky/NCC/Kenda Cycling Team
12 Luciano Pavan     246 Fitchburg Cycling Club
13 Morgan Hiller     241 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
14 Kyle Wolfe   Cambridge, NY 38789  231 CCC Keltic Construction / Zane's Cycles
15 Dave Geissert   Columbia, CT 45369  208 NERAC Earth
16 Christopher Kohnle   Manchester, CT 186430  211 CCNS
17 Mukunda Feldman     238 Spooky/NCC/Kenda Cycling Team
18 Luis Aquino     258 Unattached
19 Juan Pimentel   Maywood, NJ 82795  220 global locate
20 Charles Marzot   Falmouth, MA 167848  213 Team Mountain Khakis p/b EPNO
21 Ryan O'Hara     252 Cambridge Bicycle
22 Ben Forbes     267 Gorham Bike & Ski
23 Victor Lopez     263 
24 Franklin Burgos     256 Kraft Genie Cycling.Inc.
25 Esteban Sequera     243 Unattached
26 Michael McGinley   Glastonbury, CT 59721  214 CCCC IRS MEDICS
27 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY 137827  249 We Stand United (W.S.)
28 Eric Tremble   Jericho, VT 212585  227 Spooky / NCC / Kenda
29 Matt Inconiglios   Stamford, CT 17360  210 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
30 Benjamin Carbonetti   Manchester, CT 197142  205 NorEast Cycling
31 Matthew Johnson     272 Century Road Club Association
32 Juan carlos Almonte     264 
33 Matt Muney     251 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
34 Andrew Walsh     270 CRCA/Foundation
35 Matt Rossman     242 NorEast Cycling
36 Peter Hurst     250 CRCA/Rapha Racing
37 Harrison Harb   Hopkinton, NH 208909  209 Sunapee/S&W
38 unknown rider     273 CCNS
39 Graham Lang     254 Unattached
40 Ronald LaRose     268 CCNS
41 Eliot McLellan   Jaffrey, NH 287090  215 
42 Mark Paggioli   Manchester, CT 54549  218 CVC Subaru of New England
43 Peter Abdu     240 Unattached
44 Micheal Loriou     260 bike alley
45 Jeffrey Dixon   Falmouth, ME 104055  207 Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
46 Colin Murphy     233 Spooky/NCC/Kenda Cycling Team
47 Jonathan Lowenstein     247 NBX
48 Todd Bowden   Glastonbury, CT 144319  202 CVC Subaru of New England
49 Ed Beamon     255 
50 Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA 178236  229 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
51 Ronald Fantano     237 Central CT Cycling Club
52 Euclides Amado   Pawtucket, RI 63938  201 cox
53 Michael Dameron     253 Cox Communications Cycling Team
54 Evan Huff     244 Northampton Cycling Club
55 Brian Tompkins (1 - Cat3)   Newington, CT 255806  226 CCNS
56 David Uchenick   Westford, MA 36179  228 Arc en ciel
57 Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI 199084  224 Spooky / NCC / Kenda
58 Trent Sullivan   Glastonbury, CT 77290  225 CVC/Subaru of New England
59 Eric Brownell (1 - Cat1)   East Hartford, CT 144563  203 

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kevin Brubaker   New York 239671  346 CRCA/Pacifico - Hincapie Sportswear
2 Douglas McKeon   East Longmeadow, MA 223916  318 Cyclonauts Racers
3 Filip Capala   Columbia, KY 208888  303 Capala Brothers/Polska
4 Ryan Serbel   Hartford, CT 293409  326 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
5 Evan Huff   Hadley, MA 172135  311 Northampton Cycling Club
6 Kevin Yarde   Springfield, MA 171134  330 Northampton Cycling Club(NCC)
7 Miro Koulnis   Bethesda, MD 180548  313 BikeReg.com
8 David Hildebrand   Ellington, CT 160538  331 Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle
9 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA 202213  340 Cambridge Bicycle
10 Akira Sato   Tariffville, CT 31337  339 Connecticut Coast Cycling
11 Todd Roberts   Easthampton, MA 30121  348 Northampton Cycling Club
12 Keith Gauvin   Ellington, CT 125555  342 Cyclonauts Racers
13 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY 137827  323 WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
14 Jeffrey Ferraro   West Hartford, CT 209269  308 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
15 David Chiu   Brookline, MA 205552  305 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
16 David Maynard   Middletown, CT 214503  350 Unattached
17 Jeffrey Dixon   Falmouth, ME 104055  306 Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
18 Ian Sinclair   Avon, CT 197125  351 Horst-Benidorm-PRC Cycling Team
19 Christopher Adams   Old Saybrook, CT 246755  301 CVC/Subaru of New England
20 Benjamin Liang   Cambridge Ma 268843  314 Middlebury College Cycling
21 Charles Litty   Southbury, CT 148424  315 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
22 Juan DeJesus   North Windham, CT 181180  343 Cyclonauts Racers
23 Scott Glenney   Avon, CT 209743  309 CCCC-IRSMedic.com
24 Alan Buday   Manorville, NY 167365  302 crca- global locate
25 Jose Arguilles     337 central wheel
26 Peter Abdu   Hanover, NH 265571  300 Claremont Cycle Depot
27 John Forgatch   Juno Beach, FL 64571  344 
28 Anthony Eisley   Norwich, CT 117285  336 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
29 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CT 197036  319 
30 unknown rider     3? 
31 Duane Skofield   Plaistow, NH 32878  327 BOB/shift-stonyfieldfarms-Ariza-goodales
32 ryan littlefield   Saco, ME 272938  335 Southern Maine Cycling Club
33 Richard Magee   Bethel, CT 22126  317 Bethel Cycle
34 John Morales   Norwalk, CT 158221  352 Cafeteros Cycling Club
35 Ben Forbes   Tucson, AZ 243691  334 Gorham Bike & Ski
36 Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NY 45371  333 Team Squiggle
37 Cliff Kenyon   Coventry Ct 18959  312 CVC Subaru of New England
38 Terry Totemeier   Simsbury, CT 96443  328 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
39 Alan Antonelli   Cranston, RI 189703  341 Unattached
40 Jeff Murray   Andover, CT 81459  321 CCCC-IRSMedic.com
41 Paul Dolan   New Milford, CT 224149  307 
42 Jay Mongillo   Branford, CT 193624  320 Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
43 Jeff Papineau   Westfield, MA 27188  322 Cyclonauts Racers
44 John Roche   Wilton, NH 70500  345 B.O.B. Cycling
45 Mike Nadeau   Montgomery, MA 236879  347 NCC/BikeReg.com
46 Drew Chieda   Stratford, CT 65676  304 CVC/Subaru of New England
47 Tony Hill   Middletown, RI 16174  349 JAX Road Club

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bryon Lewis   Monson, MA 256477  418 Colavita Racing Inc.
2 John Badessa   Warwick, RI 99994  438 Cyclonauts Racers
3 Michael Duerr   Glens Falls, NY 226900  407 Battenkill-United
4 Kimani Nielsen   Woodbridge, VA 201175  422 CRCA/Luzzo's
5 Michael Lovell   Newport, NH 83136  419 sunapee/S+W
6 Marty Spallone   Bolton, CT 281183  431 CVC Subaru of New England
7 Steven Youmatz   Middletown, CT 266205  443 CCNS
8 David Bailey   Norwalk, CT 2266  401 TARGETRAINING
9 Jeffrey Rubacha   Manchester, CT 265106  429 CVC/Subaru of New England
10 Richard Grant   Harwinton, CT 273947  413 Williams Cycling
11 Kurt Peterson   Durham, CT 277211  424 Laurel Bike Club
12 David Kahn   New Haven, CT 272928  442 Bulldog Cycling
13 Benjamin George   Newhaven, CT 287370  412 Connecticut Coast Cycling
14 Dillon Pronovost   Hamden, CT 245585  447 Cheshire Cycle Racing
15 Kyle Rose   San Francisco, CA 276124  428 TEAM TYPE 1
16 Joe Policarpio   Bristol, CT 135669  445 Cheshire Cycle Racing
17 Casey Gawlak   New Milford, CT 220180  411 Yorktown Cycles/Tarmac Cycling
18 Ricardo Hernandez   Stratford, CT 198656  448 Cafeteros Cycling Club
19 Jay Trojan   Lincoln, RI 265393  434 Century Drywall Inc.
20 Steven Levine   New Milford, CT 177280  417 Yorktown Cycles/Tarmac Cycling
21 Gabriel Dunn   Newtown, CT 249839  408 Bethel Cycle Sport
22 Chris Petrillo   Granby, CT 228932  425 Williams Cycling
23 Kyle Herlihy   Stamford, CT 278135  441 Connecticut Coast Cycling
24 Kevin Ondre   Springfield, VT 63826  423 Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club
25 Gregory Vigneaux   Bolton, MA 284951  435 Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery
26 Stefan Wawersik   Westborough, MA 210617  436 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
27 Brian Janaszek   Pittsburgh, PA 271955  416 Morningside Velo/invivodata
28 Jeff Hebert   Boston, MA 219254  415 Boston Road Club
29 Peter Frenzilli   Cheshire, CT 240556  410 n/a
30 Dennis Desmarais   Glastonbury, CT 279369  405 CVC Subaru of New England
31 Mark Durso   Middlebury, CT 10276  409 Zephyr Cycle
32 Andrew McCullough   Montpelier, VT 293408  421 Onion River Sports
33 Jeffrey Baugher   Canton, CT 147953  437 Eastern Bloc Cycling Club Inc.
34 Morgan Rueckert   West Hartford, CT 260859  430 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
35 John Bonadies   Hamden, CT 138043  402 CCNS/Pedal Power
36 Michael Stimson   West Hartford, CT 218021  432 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
37 John Kolios   East Hartford, CT 127168  446 Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle
38 Martin Hansmeier   Keene, NH 259524  414 Monadnock Cycling Club
39 Steve Douville     406 CVC Subaru of New England
40 Patrick Cunningham   New Hartford, CT 237439  404 Williams Cycling
41 Brian McGuiness   Spring Hill, FL 159333  439 Unattached
42 David Cormier   Tolland, CT 121841  403 CVC Subaru of New England
43 Robert Recalde   Hartford, CT 289216  427 CVC Subaru of New England
44 Rishabh Phukan   Middletown, CT 276104  426 CVC Subaru of New England
45 Robert Martin   Torrington, CT 69551  420 Williams Cycling

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Walter Archer   Canterbury Nh 296443  500 
2 Christopher Darling   Lovell, ME 281968  506 
3 Jerome Sanders   Chickasha, OK 259265  515 Thread City Cyclers
4 Todd Samuelson   Centerbrook, CT 31160  514 clarke cycles essex ct/cyclo-core
5 Mark Bernard   Leominster, MA 284052  501 HUP UNITED p/b JH Bicycles
6 Sean Caffyn   West Hartford, CT 290332  503 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
7 Richard Cohen   Wakefield, MA 282780  504 Colavita Racing
8 Kyle Butler   Somerville, MA 269574  502 Green Line Velo
9 Steinar Hjelle   Avon, CT 279334  512 Benidorm/Easternbloc CC
10 Matthew Waskiewicz   Bristol, CT 291312  517 team edge
11 Vinnie DeFrancesco   Berlin, CT 272480  507 CVC/Subaru of New England
12 Christopher Kiss   Bethany, CT 250880  520 Laurel Bicycle Club
13 Daniel Opoku   Hartford, CT 244153  513 CVC/Subaru of New England
14 David Jacoboski   Vernon, CT 296194  522 Unattached
15 Anthony Dichiara   Westbrook, CT 236145  508 
16 Matthew Hebert   Boston, MA 222945  511 Boston Road Club
17 Randy Yanoshak     519 
18 Raymond Klinger   West Hartford, CT 229757  521 Unattached

Men - Master - MR - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA 129914  667 Spooky/NCC/Kenda Cycling Team
2 Mukunda Feldman   Easthampton, MA 145271  664 Spooky/NCC/Kenda Cycling Team
3 Edward Angeli   Southington, CT 91227  660 TARGETRAINING
4 Eric Tremble   Jericho, VT 212585  631 Spooky / NCC / Kenda
5 William Yabroudy   Coventry, RI 47974  652 NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b A
6 Max Lippolis   Pound Ridge, NY 126915  617 TARGETRAINING
7 Chandler Delinks   Ipswich, MA 60318  607 ZTeam Cycling
8 Anthony Alessio   Beacon Falls, CT 146429  658 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
9 William Stevens   Bolton, MA 34102  627 Gear Works/Spin Arts
10 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI 208131  600 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
11 Keith Ford   Enfield, NH 61568  642 Sunapee/S & W Racing Team
12 Christopher Chapleau   Stratford, CT 172024  650 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
13 Timothy Unkert   Avon, CO 60363  632 Unnattached
14 Murat Altinbasak   Warwick, RI 160060  665 Millwork One
15 Rob McHardy   Cary, NC 205842  659 Williams Cycling
16 Wayne Kirk   Old Lyme, CT 184192  644 Mystic Velo Club
17 Andrew Mills   Brookfield, MA 53649  620 ZTeam Cycling
18 Benjamin George   Newhaven, CT 287370  656 Unattached
19 Colin Murphey     636 GHCC
20 Terry Totemeier   Simsbury, CT 96443  630 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
21 unknown rider     m30? 
22 Christopher Dale   North Kingstown, RI 63690  649 NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b A
23 unknown rider     m30? 
24 Scott Glenney   Avon, CT 209743  612 CCCC-IRSMedic.com
25 Kimani Nielsen   Woodbridge, VA 201175  622 CRCA/Luzzo's
26 Eric Merrill   New Haven, CT 248621  661 Central CT Cycling Club
27 Jeffrey Ferraro   West Hartford, CT 209269  611 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
28 unknown rider     m30? 
29 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT 51489  633 Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Cor
30 Todd Hamel   Cheshire, CT 101473  613 Stage 1 / fusion THINK
31 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CT 197036  619 
32 Don Catlin   Fairfield, CT 60916  605 Unattached
33 Kevin Brubaker   New York 239671  640 CRCA/Pacifico - Hincapie Sportswear
34 Paul Dolan (1 - Cat3)   New Milford, CT 224149  608 
35 Mike Nadeau   Montgomery, MA 236879  668 NCC/BikeReg.com
36 Chris Petrillo   Granby, CT 228932  634 Williams Cycling
37 William Doonan   Blackstone, MA 194514  645 Millwork One
38 Alan Buday   Manorville, NY 167365  604 crca- global locate
39 Jose Arguelles     635 Williams Cycling
40 Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI 236023  655 Team Kenda
41 Steven Roszko   Westhampton 56688  625 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
42 Matthew Domnarski   Ware, MA 9762  609 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
43 Edward Beamon   Denville, NJ 3010  648 van dessel
44 Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT 62085  601 TARGETRAINING
45 Matthew Murphy   West Nyack, NY 174110  621 GS retrovelo
46 Jim Peters   North Kingstown, RI 46677  651 NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b A
47 John Forgatch   Juno Beach, FL 64571  639 Liberty
48 Wade Summers   Southington, CT 60566  629 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp
49 Paul Nyberg   Goshen, CT 82305  657 Horst-Benidorm-PRC Cycling Team
50 Wayne Prescott   Bantam, CT 144115  624 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
51 Peter Petrillo   Hamden, CT 163906  623 CVC/SUBARU of NEW ENGLAND
52 Thomas Toal   Norwalk, CT 62870  643 TARGETRAINING
53 David Hartmann   Woodbury, CT 142369  662 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
54 Leigh Sorrells   Danbury, CT 48161  653 FIORDIFRUTTA
55 Trent Sullivan   Glastonbury, CT 77290  641 Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle
56 Gary Steinberg   Mahwah, NJ 33970  626 Global Locate
57 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA 202213  637 Cambridge Bicycle
58 Richard Garabedian   Cheshire, MA 58588  646 BCA/Tosk Chiropractic

Men - Master - MR - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 William Gilboe   Oakland, MI 13242  708 Prestige Cycling Club
2 Leigh Sorrells   Danbury, CT 48161  753 FIORDIFRUTTA
3 Edward Beamon   Denville, NJ 3010  747 Van Dessel
4 Gary Steinberg   Mahwah, NJ 33970  728 Global Locate
5 Keith Ford   Enfield, NH 61568  741 Sunapee/S & W Racing Team
6 Max Lippolis   Pound Ridge, NY 126915  716 TARGETRAINING
7 William Yabroudy   Coventry, RI 47974  751 NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b A
8 Wayne Kirk   Old Lyme, CT 184192  744 Mystic Velo Club
9 John Interlandi   Newington, CT 57611  712 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
10 Todd Bowden   Glastonbury, CT 144319  745 Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycle
11 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT 51489  732 Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Cor
12 Matthew Doran   Nyack, NY 268390  706 GLOBAL LOCATE RACING
13 Michael Duerr   Glens Falls, NY 226900  754 Battenkill-United
14 William Sawyer   Littleton, MA 118994  726 Gearworks - Spinarts
15 Sean Groom   Simsbury , CT 166060  709 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
16 Richard Garabedian   Cheshire, MA 58588  746 BCA/Tosk Chiropractic
17 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI 208131  700 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
18 Robert Kramer   Venice, CA 19773  757 Ridley Factory Team
19 Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 47710  733 Bethel Cycle
20 Christopher DiMattio   Wilton, CT 243973  704 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
21 unknown rider     m40? 
22 Lane Rodgers   Troy, NY 47112  752 CRCA/Foundation
23 Christopher Chapleau   Stratford, CT 172024  749 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
24 Don Catlin   Fairfield, CT 60916  703 Unattached
25 John Morales   Norwalk, CT 158221  740 Cafeteros Cycling Club
26 Todd Hamel   Cheshire, CT 101473  710 Stage 1 / fusion THINK
27 John Morgan   Madison, CT 54065  739 Clinton Cycling Club
28 Gabriel Dunn   Newtown, CT 249839  707 Bethel Cycle Sport
29 Rick Speare     742 TARGETRAINING
30 Jeff Papineau   Westfield, MA 27188  721 Cyclonauts Racers
31 unknown rider     m40? 
32 John Roche   Wilton, NH 70500  724 BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bi
33 Thomas Toal   Norwalk, CT 62870  743 TARGETRAINING
34 Thomas LaTorre   Nanuet, NY 261573  714 GS Retro Velo
35 Bryon Lewis   Monson, MA 256477  715 Colavita Racing Inc.
36 Kerry Robair   Bristol, CT 181425  723 Newington Bike
37 Michael Myers   Worcester, MA 121796  756 HotTubes
38 Jim Peters   North Kingstown, RI 46677  750 NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b A
39 Brian McGuiness   Spring Hill, FL 159333  735 Unattached
40 Christopher Dale   North Kingstown, RI 63690  748 NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b A
41 james ruotolo   Tinton Falls, NJ 258211  725 team norwood/the peddler
42 William Stevens   Bolton, MA 34102  729 Gear Works/Spin Arts
43 Wade Summers   Southington, CT 60566  731 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp
44 Jay Mongillo   Branford, CT 193624  718 Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
45 Paul Nyberg   Goshen, CT 82305  758 Horst-Benidorm-PRC Cycling Team
46 Matthew Domnarski   Ware, MA 9762  705 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
47 Aaron Wolfe   Cold Spring, NY 213638  734 CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza
48 Matthew Stuart   Unionville, CT 50345  730 U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC
49 Ian Sinclair   Avon, CT 197125  738 Horst-Benidorm-PRC Cycling Team
50 Tony Hill   Middletown, RI 16174  711 JAX Road Club
51 Wayne Prescott   Bantam, CT 144115  722 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
52 Matthew Murphy   West Nyack, NY 174110  719 GS retrovelo
53 Scott Harding   Rutland, VT 46635  755 Onion River Sports

Men - Junior - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Gilchrist   Lyme, CT 260390  125 Mystic Velo Juniors Connaughty Chirpract
2 Oliver Hiller     133 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
3 John Harris   Ledyard, CT 283275  127 Mystic Velo Juniors / Connaughty Chiropr
4 Andrew Grosenbaugh   Colorado Springs, CO 285629  126 CL Noonan/Kam/Coast to Coast
5 Brian Wolfe   Old Lyme, CT 282699  131 Mystic Velo Juniors/ Connaughty Chriopra
6 Katie Mullaly   Wethersfield, CT 290966  128 CVC-Subaru New England
7 Nicolas Catlin   Fairfield, CT 254653  124 Unattached
8 Julia Sante     132 Farm Team Cycling

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nicole Freedman     63 
2 Kathleen Billington     68 Anthem Sports Women's Cycling
3 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA 221594  53 Hub Racing
4 Carola Berger     62 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
5 Anna Milkowski   Andover, MA 145201  54 Unattached
6 Cheryl Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 207005  59 Bethel Cycle
7 Katherine Papillon-Rodrigue   Granby, CT 256220  55 Williams Cycling
8 Natalie Dumont     65 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
9 Rebecca Wellons     64 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
10 Kimberly Edwards   Clinton, CT 263393  50 CVC/Subaru of New England
11 Robyn passander     60 
12 Beth Saman   Bristol, CT 276736  57 Williams Cycling
13 Clara Kelly   Boxford, MA 275626  52 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
14 Samantha Dery   Beverly Farms, MA 126878  49 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
15 Inette Rex     61 CVC-Subaru New England
16 Katherine Snell   Nashua, NH 272673  58 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
17 Karen Franzen   Wethersfield, CT 193702  51 CVC/Subaru of New England

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kristin Lotito   West Hempstead, NY 271858  806 CRCA 3rd Nature
2 Maria Murphy   West Nyack, NY 174111  808 GS Retro velo
3 Xieyue (Pan Pan) Fan     812 CRCA/Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
4 Mary Lynn Wikar     811 
5 Lyn McCabe     814 Unattached
6 Rebecca Hussey   Bethel, CT 240962  804 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
7 Madeleine Bonneville   Saratoga Springs, NY 293835  815 Unattached
8 Laura Mullaly   Wethersfield, CT 290963  807 CVC-Subaru of New England
9 Daria Vander Veer   Middlefield, CT 92550  809 CVC/Subaru of New England
10 Mary Lynn Wikar     810 
11 Nancy Leach   New Hartford, CT 242823  813 Eastern Bloc Cycling Club Inc.
12 Donna Davis   Windsor, CT 195494  802 CVC Subaru of New England
13 Christine Feehan   Burlington, VT 218247  803 Vollers Law/Start House Racing Team

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyCUOREUSACDFShimanoBonk BreakerSierra NevadaOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee