Race Results for
Dilworth Criterium
Charlotte, NC
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/02/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Darin Marhanka   Pickens, SC30:55.10 51475  901 POA
2 Luis Guillen   Youngsville, NC30:55.20 281805  916 
3 Timothy Dean   Oxford, NC31:06.40 275039  908 Raleigh Allstars Bike Club
4 Austin Jones   33:46.90  904 
5 Eric Calder   33:40.20  902 Les Amis
7 Nick Manning   34:59.90  915 
8 Sam Kophazi   35:28.20  912 

Men - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charlie Hough   Travelers Rest, SC27:47.70 255729  905 Les Amis
2 Korby Chappell   Denton, NC27:49.90 268359  913 Pfeiffer University- USAC
3 William Guillen   Youngsville, NC27:53.90 281804  917 
4 Jake Strasser   30:17.20  903 
5 Mulloy Manning   33:47.20  914 
6 Henry Reed   36:17.70  911 

Men - JR - 14-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Ciminelli   Charlotte, NC27:43.90 279552  910 Black Sheep Cartel
2 William Richter   Rock Hill, SC27:45.00 250330  906 Bicycle Sport/Carolina Cyclone
3 Ian Sullivan   Charlotte, NC27:46.30 257551  954 TrySports
4 James Couvillion   Greenville, SC 258011   
5 Hunter Stephenson   Charlotte, NC30:17.20 259852  907 Bicycle Sport/Carolina Cyclone

Men - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Max Robb   Charlotte, NC26:30.70 253239  978 Uptown Cycles Racing
2 brent nixon   Charlotte, NC27:44.20 274096  955 Carolina Storm Junior Developm
3 Michael Raynor   Raleigh, NC27:44.40 281682  977 Raleigh Allstars p/b Cady Cons
4 Gregg Boyer   Charlotte, NC27:45.60 242671  976 Uptown Cycles Racing Team
5 first last   27:48.80  980 
7 William DORN   33:58.80  909 Les Amis

Men - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charlie Brown   Salisbury, NC48:51.70 61620  627 Carolina Masters
2 Gordon Stiel   49:09.30  653 
3 Ryan Jenkins   Salisbury, NC49:11.10 180823  642 Carolina Masters
4 Jerry (Jay) Charles   Blythewood, SC49:12.00 110326  636 Palmetto Velo
5 Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI49:13.50 53173  621 Iscorp
6 Marcus Morgan   Charlotte, NC49:13.70 75614  633 Standard Pacific Homes
7 Todd Hancock   Indianapolis, IN49:13.90 63342  622 Iscorp
8 Aaron Frahm   Mebane, NC49:14.00 200581  638 
9 Grant McAllister   Winston Salem, NC49:14.00 165827  643 Carolina Masters
10 Thomas Smith   49:14.30  632 Sycamore Cyclists
11 John Patterson   Charlotte, NC49:14.70 198878  619 Carolina Masters
12 Adam Baskin   Clermont, FL49:14.70 88669  634 Ball Watch
13 Tod Schmidt   Charlotte, NC49:14.70 89429  626 Giordana-Clif Bar Cycling Team
14 Kevin Gordon   Apex, NC49:14.70 53026  651 ITS-Kane
15 Cleve Blackwell   Greenville, SC49:15.10 144020  635 Myogenesis
16 Patrick Ruane   Bow, NH49:15.50 30782  607 Sunappe
17 Matt Botting   Charlotte, NC49:16.00 190428  650 Standard Pacific Homes
18 Richard Creed   Raleigh, NC49:16.10 50288  602 Carolina Triathalon-Metro Repr
19 Todd Clapp   Belmont, NC49:16.30 259157  612 Giordana-Clif Bar Cycling Team
20 Brian Conroy   Charlotte, NC49:18.30 48118  616 Giordana-Clif Bar Cycling Team
21 Ben Jones   Greenville, SC49:18.50 18128  647 Excel Sports
22 Chad Schoenauer   Asheville, NC49:18.70 60029  641 Blue Chip
23 Douglas Campbell   Salem, NY49:19.00 233834  615 Standard Pacific Homes
24 Darin Marhanka   Pickens, SC49:25.60 51475  605 POA
25 Timothy Tobbe   Hendersonville, NC49:33.80 53594  646 Boston Mountain Cyclist
26 Kerry Humphrey   Charlotte, NC49:42.80 241127  623 Carolina Masters
27 first last   49:44.00  652 
28 Bob Wright   Arden, NC49:49.80 185424  639 Blue Chip
29 Thomas Davis   Arden, NC49:49.80 94999  640 Blue Chip
30 Dirk Zikeli   Belmont, NC49:50.20 262025  629 
31 Keith Johnson   Virginia Beach, VA49:52.00 50802  608 Carolina Masters
33 Christopher Thomas   Charlotte, NC51:24.20 55724  644 Giordana-Clif Bar Cycling Team
34 Stephen Caskey   Simpsonville, SC53:09.60 155731  637 Piedmont Orthopaedic
35 Darrin Dexter   Apex, NC53:55.80 60811  630 ITS-Kane
36 Lee Champion   Charlotte, NC54:15.60 110268  613 carolina flyers
37 Dean Hesterberg   Cary, NC55:44.70 141344  614 Simple Green
38 Kevin Freeman   Charlotte, NC55:47.50 12353  606 

Men - MR - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John PATTERSON   48:27.00  732 Carolina Masters
2 Richard CREED   49:11.80  702 Carolina Triathalon-Metro Repr
3 Kelly HOLMES   49:12.10  730 MOB Cycling
4 Douglas Campbell   Salem, NY49:12.80 233834  722 Standard Pacific Homes Cycling
5 Daryl RAINS   49:16.80  728 Mock Orange Bikes
6 Keith JOHNSON   50:06.10  715 Carolina Masters Team
7 Dean Hesterberg   Cary, NC50:11.40 141344  720 Team Simple Green
8 Todd STOUT   50:18.90  717 Flight Club
9 Dean Lyons   50:19.20  710 Hearts Racing Club
10 Gary MOORE   50:19.60  716 Greensboro Velo Club
11 andy ALBERSHARDT   50:19.70  706 Int'l Christian Cycling Club
12 Kerry Hill   50:23.30  725 Sledgehammer Charlie's Racing
13 Chip DUCKETT   50:23.80  729 MOB Cycling
14 William STOUT   50:23.90  724 VeloProject.com
15 douglass GIMLIN   50:24.90  707 -------
16 Brian JONES   50:25.10  703 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
17 Robert PUGH   50:25.40  731 Sledgehammer Charlie's Racing
18 Jim Magruder   50:26.20  736 
19 Ronald WILSON   50:27.10  735 Unattached
20 Eric KELLY   50:28.50  727 Unattached
21 Rick HOFFARTH   50:46.80  711 Charlotte Sports Cycling
22 Kirk PORT   50:52.10  733 Raleigh Allstars Bike Club
23 Craig SAVAGE   51:36.10  708 -------
24 Charles MOSCHEL   51:52.40  723 Outdoorlights.com
24 Charles Eller   51:52.40  734 Salsarita's
26 Paul Hardison   51:56.80  709 Colavita Racing
27 Randy Smith   Charlotte, NC51:58.60 53568  713 Bolt Brothers Cycles Racing
28 first last   52:32.00  609 
29 Jim EMERY   53:14.50  552 -------
30 Bob SISSON   54:01.00  705 TrySports

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA1:15:41.7 194969  TEAM TYPE 1
2 JONATHAN CANTWELL   1:15:42.0  FLY V AUSTRALIA
3 CARLOS VARGAS   1:15:42.1  TEAM HOTEL SAN JOSE
4 Joey Rosskopf   Athens, GA1:15:42.3 223318  JITTERY JOES U25 PRESENTED BY K
5 ALDO ILESIC   1:15:42.4  TEAM TYPE 1
6 Mark Hekman (1 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC1:15:42.5 72192  MT. KHAKIS
7 Frank Travieso   Athens, GA1:15:42.6 160295  10 CHAMPION PORSCHE PRESENTED BY R
8 RAFAEL MERAN   1:15:43.4  GS MENGONI USA
9 BENJAMIN BAUMGARTNER   1:15:43.5  25 METRO VW
10 Thomas Soladay   1:15:43.7  103 Mt. Khakis
11 RYAN SULLIVAN   1:15:44.3  101 MYOGENESIS
12 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX1:15:44.4 188572  29 METRO VW
13 Daniel Estevez   Worcester, MA1:15:44.7 215163  43 CRCA/ FOUNDATION
14 Christian Helmig   Highland Village, TX1:15:44.8 245316  38 METRO VW
15 CHAD HARTLEY   1:15:45.0  TEAM GEARGRINDER
16 BERNARD SULZBERGER   1:15:45.9  11 FLY V AUSTRALIA
17 Dirk Pohlmann   Knoxville, TN1:15:46.5 51532  51 TEXAS ROADHOUSE
18 ERIC MURPHY   1:15:46.8  102 MYOGENESIS
19 DAVID GUTTENPLAN   1:15:47.5  22 MOUNTAIN KHAKIS
20 Alder Martz   1:15:48.1  118 DLP
21 Adam Bergman   Saint Paul, MN1:15:48.8 103032  35 TEXAS ROADHOUSE
22 Craig Dodson   Richmond, VA1:15:49.5 122482  17 RICHMOND PRO
23 ONIEL SAMUELS   1:15:54.3  100 MYOGENESIS
24 Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC1:15:55.8 70612  27 TEAM WHEEL & SPROCKET
25 SEAN SULLIVAN   1:15:56.5  14 TEAM HOTEL SAN JOSE
26 Lang Reynolds   Seattle, WA1:15:58.2 168449  42 HAGENS BERMAN LLP CYCLING TEAM
27 spencer gaddy (1 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC1:15:58.4 256705  117 Uptown Cycles
28 Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC1:16:00.8 144633  52 RICHMOND PRO
29 Jonathan Hamblen   Winston Salem, NC1:16:01.2 14782  115 INLAND CONSTRUCTION
30 Jafer Beizer   Conyers, GA1:16:05.6 192280  74 JITTERY JOES U25 PRESENTED BY K
31 Will Hoffarth   Charlotte, NC1:16:06.8 197022  105 MOUNTAIN KHAKIS
32 DIEGO GARAVITO   1:16:07.3  53 
33 DANIEL CARRUTHERS   1:16:09.6  55 HANSATON HEARING SYSTEMS
34 Steven Gordon (2 - Pro)   Warrenton, VA1:16:10.3 224401  69 DLP RACING
35 JESSE ANTHONY   1:16:17.6  73 TEAM TYPE 1
36 DAVID KEMP   1:19:04.2  49 FLY V AUSTRALIA
37 Daniel Holt   Alpharetta , GA1:19:04.3 63559  30 TEAM TYPE 1
38 Thomas Brown (2 - Cat1)   Athens, GA1:20:42.8 191703  13 JITTERY JOES U25 PRESENTED BY K
39 Christopher Schmidt   Arlington, VA1:20:44.2 74299  31 THE BIKE RACK OF WASH DC
40 Grant Potter   Parkland, FL1:21:04.4 73508  26 CHAMPION PORSCHE PRESENTED BY R
41 Robert Binkley   Chattanooga, TN1:21:04.5 3720  56 SCV

Men - Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph Welsh   Cordova, TN57:52.40 259649  318 Lees Mcrae
2 Jacob McGahey   Asheville, NC57:52.70 108366  362 Industry Nine
3 Benjamin Miller   Charlotte, NC57:53.40 186026  373 Standard Pacific Homes Cycling
4 Andre Vandenberg   Palm Beach Gardens, FL57:53.50 233774  349 Global Bike
5 Andrew Olson   Blacksburg, VA57:53.70 84236  357 DLP Racing
6 Reid Beloni   Boone, NC57:53.70 221018  334 Hincapie / Coca-Cola presented
7 Andrew Christian   Charleston, SC57:54.10 241229  303 Bolt Brothers Cycles Racing
8 Parker McConville   Sanford, NC57:54.60 229683  355 Triangle Velo
9 Brendan Dillow   Raleigh, NC57:55.70 260279  359 Pro-Bikes
10 Keith Gerarden   Chapel Hill, NC57:56.00 253478  354 Triangle Velo
11 Jonathan Black   Rock Hill, SC57:56.10 231726  346 Southeast Investments Cycling
12 Sondre Thorbergsen   Banner Elk, NC57:58.00 284288  317 
13 William Messenger   Asheville, NC57:58.20 204222  312 
14 Josh Tucker   Clemmons, NC57:58.40 185734  368 Clemmons Bicycle Racing
15 Daniel Clymore-Greene (1 - Cat2)   Chapel Hill, NC57:58.50 243168  366 ITS-Kane
16 Timothy Klotz   Morrisville, NC57:58.60 204120  345 Monstr Health Cycling
17 John Crow   Mint Hill, NC58:00.40 253847  360 Inland Construction
18 Evan Burkhart   Easthampton, MA58:01.00 241358  365 ITS-Kane
19 Blair Turner   Waxhaw, NC58:02.70 261080  341 Hincapie
20 Marcus Morgan   Charlotte, NC58:03.00 75614  326 Standard Pacific
21 Samuel Rosansky (2 - Cat2)   Columbia, SC58:03.20 207088  320 The City of Forest Acres Team
22 John Wofford   Winston Salem, NC58:03.20 219168  352 Wake Forest University
23 Patrick Malarkey   Troy, OH58:03.90 273453  311 Hearts Racing Club
24 Alexander Timkovich   Huntersville, NC58:04.50 207648  329 Standard Pacific Homes Cycling
25 Joe Hathcock   Matthews, NC58:06.10 114198  356 Standard Pacific Homes Cycling
26 Bradford Perley   Brevard, NC58:08.90 192115  313 
27 Hans Halaixt   Taylors, SC58:11.00 258874  330 Unattached
28 Daryl Rains   Winston Salem, NC58:12.90 64810  361 Mock Orange Bikes
29 Stradford Helms   Greenville, SC58:21.80 193828  321 Bicycle Sport/Carolina Cyclone
30 Christopher Larsen   Asheville, NC58:27.10 70660  309 Industry )
31 David Lee   Greenville, SC58:31.30 91837  319 
32 David Flynn   Winston Salem58:31.80 277970  327 Hincapie Gary Fisher
33 Jacob Arnold   Fort Collins, CO58:31.90 259024  301 Cycling Spoken Here
34 Tyler Karnes (3 - Cat2)   Chesapeake Virginia58:32.00 221327  307 Hincapie Development Team
35 Eric Thompson   Shoreview, MN58:33.60 150540  316 Lees Mcrae
36 Samuel Keesler   Huntersville, NC58:33.60 229479  308 Lees Mcrae
37 Trey Miller   Charlotte, NC58:45.30 281641  344 Southeast Investments Cycling
38 Alexander Gil   Hialeah, FL58:53.20 228635  305 Velobrew Racing
39 Zach Lail   Winston Salem, NC59:17.70 152254  333 MOB Cycling
40 Toby Selix   West Columbia, SC59:18.20 207253  340 Harrell's Bicycle World

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hans Halaixt   Taylors, SC52:10.50 258874  455 Unattached
2 John HOCHGRAF   52:13.40  410 
3 first last   52:13.50  424 
4 Matthew Wisthoff   Wilmington, NC52:19.90 256958  468 University of North Carolina a
5 David Lee   Greenville, SC52:54.70 91837  420 
6 John Jay   Durham, NC52:54.90 287840  439 ITS-Kane
7 David Keesler   Charlotte, NC52:55.20 279600  458 Unattached
8 Tom Misiak   Waxhaw, NC52:55.30 197357  440 TheSpinCycle
9 John Fender   Salisbury, NC52:55.60 257303  436 Carolina Masters Team
10 Andrew Kimble   Asheville, NC52:55.90 263899  443 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
11 James Good   Davidson, NC52:56.10 274911  408 Spirited Cyclist
12 E. Julian Cabra   Greenville, SC52:56.10 265979  457 Unattached
13 Fred Sexton   Charlotte, NC52:56.50 274605  422 
14 Thomas Rodgers   Greensboro, NC52:57.40 183183  449 Inside Out Sports; Presented b
15 Nick Fishbein   Concord, NC52:57.50 151074  444 Unattached
16 Wyatt Briggs   Lexington, NC52:57.90 271559  464 Team Pfeiffer Cycling
17 Brian Sullivan (1 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC52:58.00 257550  418 Carolina Cyclone/Bicycle Sport
18 Max Robb   Charlotte, NC52:59.70 253239  415 Uptown Cycles Racing
19 brent nixon   Charlotte, NC52:59.70 274096  471 Carolina Storm Junior Developm
20 Thomas Savage   North Augusta, SC52:59.80 219861  447 Southeast Investments Cycling
21 Todd Clapp   Belmont, NC53:03.10 259157  426 Giordana-Clif Bar Cycling Team
22 Paul Mesi   Raleigh , NC53:05.80 281614  421 French Meadow Bakery/Fortistar
23 Lars Tonnesen   Charlotte, NC53:08.00 271478  448 Trysports Cycling Team
24 Andrew Shetler   Carrboro, NC53:14.60 203981  459 Bitter Dose Cycling
25 Danny Mathis   East Bend, NC53:16.50 227423  437 Piedmont Velo Sports
26 Ross Barnhardt   Raleigh, NC53:17.70 231634  445 Paceline Bicycles
27 Michael Rozelle   Banner Elk, NC53:18.20 202069  416 
28 Samuel Obermiller (2 - Cat3)   Indian Trail, NC53:20.50 227899  462 Salsarita's
29 Yuans Halaixt   Greenville53:22.90 251940  456 
30 Aaron Carlisle   Charlotte, NC53:27.50 210549  469 Standard Pacific Homes Cycling
31 Jake Lewis   Winston Salem, NC53:33.50 289440  413 
32 Brendan Johnson   Durham, NC53:39.70 246255  460 Bitter Dose Cycling
33 first last   54:19.70  450 
34 JON BISNETTE   Wilmington, NC54:23.30 274861  442 Harris Teeter Cycling Team
35 Michael Raynor   Raleigh, NC58:52.90 281682  414 Raleigh Allstars p/b Cady Cons

Men - Cat 5 - 00-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Guthe   Huntersville, NC26:22.70 282109  504 Team TrySports
2 Michael Sciame   Charlotte, NC26:25.00 287407  517 Trek Bicycle Store
3 Jared Abel   Johnson City, TN26:25.30 276384  550 Bolt Brothers
4 Christopher Calder   Greenville, SC26:25.40 256717  514 Les Amis
5 Bradford Long   26:25.70  511 
6 Joe Nicolini   26:25.90  515 Westwood Cycling
7 Jake Strasser   Simpsonville, SC26:27.00 273090  509 Les Amis
8 Matthew Chisholm   Charlotte, NC26:27.10 299731  507 Westwood Cycling
9 Jason Benoit   Charlotte, NC26:27.60 288730  508 
10 Gabe Hipps   Irmo, SC26:29.30 188957  505 Harrell's Bicycle World
11 William Sumner   Lewisville, NC26:43.60 256544  503 Piedmont Velo Sports
12 Sink Kimmel   27:25.00  520 Westwood Custom Homes
13 first last   27:25.50  512 
14 Anthony Coggins   Charlotte, NC28:52.20 272973  518 Westwood/Superior Cycling
15 James Couvillion   Greenville, SC28:57.80 258011  513 Les Amis
16 Chris Davila   28:57.90  519 Team Reutiman/Dyman
17 Daniel Lenis   29:57.80  506 
18 Reuben Bloom   29:57.90  510 
18 Matthew Maya   Wilmington, NC29:57.90 247705  502 Cape Fear Cyclist

Men - Cat 5 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Shelton   27:13.00  557 Carolina Bicycle
2 Noel Kirila   Matthews, NC27:14.10 288168  556 Carolina Bicycle
3 Eric Evans   Mooresville, NC27:16.10 292383  553 
4 David Timmerman   Huntersville, NC27:44.00 286947  560 
5 Hardy Sullivan   Charlotte, NC27:21.50 272880  554 
6 Jeff WOLSHON   27:26.90  555 
7 Neill Campbell   Charlotte, NC27:27.40 240516  501 Bolt Brothers
8 ERIC GREGORY   Chapin, SC27:21.30 293790  559 
9 Ryan Kelly   28:42.60  563 
10 JUSTIN MCKEAN   Troutamn, NC28:44.50 283843  558 
11 Paul Pettigo   31:12.90  562 

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rebecca Larson (1 - Cat1)   Athens, GA51:50.10 91806  864 Gittery Joes
2 Julie Bishop   Lakeland, FL52:12.70 217819  871 Team Revolution
3 Christina DeKraay   Belmont, NC52:12.80 9085  856 Giordana CliffBar
4 Jennifer Wilson   Van Nuys, CA52:13.50 210833  868 Vanderkitten
5 Kira Shoemaker   Banner Elk, NC52:13.50 272818  853 
6 Amity Elliot (2 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO52:14.70 222471  873 Unattached
7 Ally Stacher   Asheville, NC52:15.00 258102  854 
8 Tonya Lail   Winston-salem, NC52:15.10 161166  861 BMW/Bianchi
9 Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO52:15.30 252835  866 Metro VW
10 Evie Boswell-Vilt   Baltimore, MD52:15.80 254664  862 BMW/Bianchi
11 Melissa Petty   Knoxville, TN52:16.50 208174  859 Giordana CliffBar
12 Cora Olson   Blacksburg, VA52:19.60 208139  878 BMW Bianci
13 Annie Lux   Houston, TX52:21.50 185306  877 Giordana CliffBar
14 Deb Sweeney Whitmore   Sylva, NC52:21.60 189097  872 BMW Bianci
15 Haley Beann   Menlo Park, CA52:23.30 232473  867 Vanderkitten
16 Virginia Perkins   Larkspur, CA53:29.90 236544  869 Vanderkitten
17 Kristina Henne   Park City, UT55:28.30 163331  851 
18 Olivia Jaras (1 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY58:11.00 197054  852 ROGUE RACING PROJECT
19 Christi An Hansley   Ft. Lauderdale, FL58:11.20 209417  865 Med Plan
20 Madonna Conroy   Charlotte, NC58:23.30 228308  858 Giordana CliffBar
21 Jackie Blackwell   Greenville, SC58:26.10 231793  876 Team MedPlan
22 Ad Marie Martinez Adorno   58:37.10  875 Lees McRae College
23 Jodi Winterton   Charlotte, NC58:37.20 180608  857 Team 19 Cycling
24 Melinda Presson   Charlotte, NC59:41.30 237286  863 BMW/Bianchi
25 Janet Edgerton   Raleigh, NC59:41.70 195599  860 BMW/Bianchi
26 Ginger Wade   Louisville, KY01:04:53.00 258580  879 Team MedPlan

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Emily Shields   26:43.80  953 Carolina Masters Team
2 Patty Smith   26:44.30  807 Unattached
3 Sirena LUNDSFORD   26:44.30  802 Mock Orange Bikes
4 Kat Shields   26:44.70  952 Carolina Masters Team
5 Leah Mitcham   Cornelius, NC26:45.10 235983  855 Clifbar-Giordana
6 Rip NICHOLSON   26:46.20  803 Mock Orange Racing
7 Mhairi Gilmore   27:07.30  806 Sound Solutions
8 Addy ALBERSHARDT   27:17.50  804 Carolina Masters Team
9 Theresa DAWSON   28:04.40  801 Mock Orange Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDFShimanoOSMOCUORESpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee