Race Results for
2009 Memorial Hall Criterium
Philadelphia, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/03/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1280.24John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA1:15:45 179015  27 Century Road Club Association
2286.68Epes Harris (1 - Cat2)   Macungie, PA1:15:51 198312  16 
3293.12William Elliston   Easton, PA1:15:51 47232  10 Van Dessel Factory Team
4299.56Stephen Kincaid   Reading1:15:51 19139  21 
5Rodney SANTIAGEO   1:15:51  34 Champion Systems
6312.44Lanell Rockmore   Bethlehem, PA1:15:51 214142  33 Chester County Cycling Foundati
7318.89Colton Valentine   Philadelphia, PA1:15:51 186783  42 Quaker City Wheelmen
8325.33Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA1:15:51 220467  60 Chester County Cycling Foundati
9Jermane BURROWES   1:15:51  56 
10Euris Raael VIDAL PAULINO   1:15:51  43 Champion Systems
11344.65Jamil Kayin   Philadelphia, PA 241998  59 Quaker City Wheelmen
12351.09Keith Gerber   Brookhaven, PA1:15:51 166846  15 Human Zoom Cycling
13357.53Matthew Spohn   West Chester, PA1:15:51 219378  37 Dynaflo Racing
14363.97Ryan Bloom (2 - Cat2)   Baltimore, MD 240629  
15Mark LIGHT   1:15:52  53 Alliance
16376.86Zach Putt   Harrisburg, PA1:15:52 241787  31 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
17383.30Brian Hoffman   Pittsburgh, PA1:15:52 256860  18 Pittsburgh Elite Velo
18389.74Adam Farabaugh   Owego Ny1:15:52 238217  12 Pa. Elite Velo
19396.18Ryan Pomajevich   Schnecksville, PA1:15:53 145887  29 Gotham Cyclists
20402.62Keith Hatton   Philadelphia, PA1:15:53 278237  17 Unattached
21409.06Craig Lebair   Pipersville, PA1:15:54 211155  23 Philadelphia Ciclismo
22Anthony LOWE   1:15:54  24 WS United
23421.94Giancarlo Bianchi   Miami, FL1:15:54 179136  65 We Stand United (W.S.)
24428.39Hunter Pronovost   Cheshire, CT1:15:54 99523  30 CCNS/Pedal Power
25434.83Justin Kanter   Moon Twp, PA1:15:54 201399  20 Pittsburgh Elite Velo
26441.27Kyle Centrella   Paoli, PA1:15:54 223455  Dynaflo Racing
27UNKNOWN RIDER   1:15:54  995 
28454.15Tyler Bauer   Philadelphia, PA1:15:55 275726  Quaker City Wheelmen
29460.59Ryan Mitchell   Troy, NY1:15:55 197369  58 Talksoft Racing
30467.03Elliot Gaunt   Lynchburgh, VA1:15:55 169515  14 Pa. Elite Velo
31473.47Matthew Swiatek   Macungie, PA1:15:55 196716  41 Gotham Cyclists
32479.91Richard Straub   State College, PA1:15:56 126976  38 Human Zoom Cycling
33486.36Marcus Dahllof   Newton, MA1:15:56 191724  57 Century Road Club Association
34492.80Aaron Ritz   Philadelphia, PA1:15:58 111264  32 Quaker City Wheelmen
35499.24Joshua Bardige   Laverock, PA1:15:59 167776  Team Independence
36505.68warren holzman   Philadelphia, PA1:16:00 254768  19 Chester County Cycling Foundati
37512.12Ken Walsh   Bala Cynwyd, PA1:16:00 42055  44 Talksoft Racing
38UNKNOWN RIDER   1:16:00  994 
39Simon BENNETT   1:16:05  Team Type 1
40Paul BURROWES   1:16:06  55 
41537.88Juan Carmona   Breinigsville, PA1:16:13 251948  47 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
42544.33Frederick Billet   Langhorne, PA1:16:13 54219  Chester County Cycling Foundati
43550.77Joseph Wentzell   Philadelphia, PA1:16:13 107658  45 Quaker City Wheelmen
44557.21Joseph Whitman   State College, PA1:16:13 177933  46 Salamander Racing
45Raj SEEPERSAUD   1:17:26  35 Champion Systems
46570.09Michael Miller   Morgantown, PA1:18:43 57947  26 Chester County Cycling Foundati

Men - MR - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1325.79Joseph Wentzell   Philadelphia, PA0:55:55 107658  320 Quaker City Wheelmen
2336.80Joseph Manacchio   Philadelphia, PA0:55:55 53227  321 MainLIne Cycling
3347.81Gary Steinberg   Mahwah, NJ0:55:55 33970  318 Global Locate
4358.82Saysana Inthavongsa   Manheim, PA0:55:55 56690  310 ERA Cycling
5369.82Paul Chooweenem   Ozone Park, NY0:55:55 157345  325 Unattached
6380.83Robert Moskal   Norristown, PA0:55:56 79225  329 Elite Bicycles
7391.84Richard Miller   Philadelphia, PA0:55:56 181316  330 Quaker City Wheelmen
8402.85Joseph Piscitello   Rydal, PA 218814  324 Talksoft Racing
9413.86Keith Reeder   Annapolis, MD0:55:56 210369  326 Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
10424.87David Grant   Downingtown, PA 13897  306 Chester County Velo
11435.88Richard Leibfried   Chester Sprgs, PA0:55:57 50369  312 Elite Bicycles
12446.89Christopher Candy   Kennett Square, PA0:55:57 5989  303 Chester County Velo
13457.89Stephen May   Lebanon, PA0:55:57 134837  314 ERA Cycling
14468.90Steven Weaber   Jonestown, PA0:55:58 291815  319 ERA Cycling
15479.91Patrick Kelly   Warminster, PA0:55:58 156928  311 Guys Racing Club
16490.92Ryan Brubaker   Manheim, PA0:55:59 246618  301 Spinners Cycling
17501.93Cameron Reider   Easton, PA0:55:59 41251  317 Gotham Cyclists
18512.94warren holzman   Philadelphia, PA0:56:00 254768  309 Chester County Cycling Foundati
19523.95David Gulick   Phoenixville, PA0:56:01 45409  307 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
20UNKNOWN RIDER   0:56:04  315 
21545.96Darco Lalevic   Philadelphia, PA0:56:05 70102  327 Philadelphia Gentlemen's Recrea
22556.97Dan Mascioli   Media, PA0:56:07 67012  328 MainLIne Cycling
23567.98Barry Holman   Washington, DC0:56:09 179265  308 Sports TEAM The
24578.99Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA0:56:10 45388  305 Liberty Cycle
25590.00Frederick Billet   Langhorne, PA0:56:42 54219  300 Chester County Cycling Foundati

Men - MR - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joe Monacchio     313 Main Line
2399.70Gilbert Hatton   Pottstown, PA 61128  436 Chester County Cycling Foundation
3408.76David Gulick   Phoenixville, PA 45409  409 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
4417.83Richard Miller   Philadelphia, PA 181316  418 Quaker City Wheelmen
5426.89Michael Csuy   Kennett Square, PA 101775  403 Philadelphia Ciclismo
6435.95Jeffrey Appeltans   Philadelphia, PA 1826  400 Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
7445.01David Nesler   Newark, DE 188442  420 MainLIne Cycling
8Chris Carey     437 QCW
9463.14Christian Sell   Conshohoken, PA 45923  426 Quaker City Wheelmen
10472.20Craig Wurst   Hatboro, PA 50212  432 Bucks County Racing Club
11481.26David Lowe   Bala Cynwyd, PA 212255  414 Human Zoom Cycling
12490.32Kevin Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA 92253  425 MainLIne Cycling
13499.38Stephen Waters   Oreland, PA 51943  431 Guys Racing Club
14508.44Rich Cordero   Morton, PA 95313  434 Guys Racing Club
15517.51Edward Peterson   Williamstown, NJ 205707  423 Pro Pedals Bike Shop
16526.57John Leonhardt   Cherry Hill, NJ 272064  433 Pro Pedals Bike Shop
17535.63Mark Cowin   Atco, NJ 192230  402 Pro Pedals Bike Shop
18544.69Ronne Irvine   Reston, VA 17416  411 Sports TEAM The
19553.75Kevin Greene   Philadelphia, PA 61162  406 L'Equipe DeVille
20562.81Mark Hastings   Philadelphia, PA 15376  410 Quaker City Wheelmen
21571.88Paul Gross   Hatboro, PA 268860  408 Guys Racing Club
22580.94Thomas Lyons   Newtown Square, PA 224539  415 MainLIne Cycling
23590.00Matthew Diefenbach   Pottstown, PA 142263  404 

Men - MR - 55-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1450.40Chris Hepp   Philadelphia, PA 15891  277 Tri State Velo
2464.12Richard Steele   West Chester, PA 237198  283 Chester County Velo
3477.84Andrew Buck   Dresher, PA 129809  275 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
4491.56Thomas Kellogg   Breinigsville, PA 45531  278 Tri State Velo
5505.29Ronald Ruggiero   Philadelphia, PA 47109  281 Tri State Velo
6519.01Kevin Tuttle   Jeffersonville, PA 115508  284 MainLIne Cycling
7532.73Robert Lea   Taneytown, MD 20621  279 Sports TEAM The

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1423.78Brett Kielick   Philadelphia, PA0:55:38 258581  126 Drexel University
2427.17Eric Salzer   Chesterbrook, PA0:55:38 237411  138 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
3430.56Craig Lebair   Pipersville, PA0:55:40 211155  129 Philadelphia Ciclismo
4433.96Tyler Bauer   Philadelphia, PA0:55:40 275726  101 Quaker City Wheelmen
5Marcus DAHLOFF   0:55:40  165 
6440.74Tynan Farley (1 - Cat3)   Pittstown, NJ0:55:40 234907  157 Chester County Cycling Foundati
7444.13Jeffrey Alpert   Coopersburg, PA0:55:40 248058  150 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
8447.53Robin Carpenter (2 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA0:55:40 229481  163 MainLIne Cycling
9450.92Paul Hoyle   Avondale, PA0:55:40 213976  123 Mason Dixon Velo
10454.31Charles Hanlon   Phoenixville, PA0:55:40 237360  153 Guys Racing Club
11457.70Dan Lavelle   Philadelphia, PA 254791  128 Philadelphia Ciclismo
12461.09Keith Hatton   Philadelphia, PA0:55:40 278237  120 Unattached
13464.49Gregoire Faber   Washington, DC0:55:40 257531  115 National Capital Velo Club/Inov
14467.88Donnell Hudson   Philadelphia, PA0:55:40 205218  124 Quaker City Wheelmen
15471.27Calvin Hoops   Philadelphia0:55:41 286845  122 
16474.66Andrew Mead   Philadelphia, PA0:55:41 216480  133 Team Type 1
17478.06William Kistler   Cresco, PA0:55:41 275378  161 University of Delaware
18481.45Christopher Pagoda   Conshohocken, PA0:55:41 107026  162 Philadelphia Ciclismo
19484.84Brenton Swartz   Baltimore, MD0:55:41 275734  144 Quaker City Wheelmen
20488.23Johann Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY0:55:42 198228  160 We Stand United (W.S.)
21491.62Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY0:55:42 137827  134 We Stand United (W.S.)
22495.02David Gulick   Phoenixville, PA0:55:42 45409  119 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
23498.41R Keith MacLaughlin   West Chester, PA0:55:42 245036  131 Phenix Velo
24501.80S Charles Zamastil   Wichita Falls, TX0:55:42 275731  148 Quaker City Wheelmen
25505.19Caleb Bonilla   Galloway, NJ 258222  104 Pro Pedals Bike Shop
26508.59Michael Csuy   Kennett Square, PA0:55:43 101775  111 Philadelphia Ciclismo
27511.98Marc Wolman   Philadelphia, PA0:55:43 244058  146 Quaker City Wheelmen
28515.37Stephen Sambrano   Lansdale, PA0:55:43 141829  139 MainLIne Cycling
29518.76Michael Coyle   Philadelphia, PA0:55:43 238020  110 Quaker City Wheelmen
30522.16Christopher Candy   Kennett Square, PA0:55:43 5989  107 Chester County Velo
31525.55Robert Grimwood   Lewisberry, PA0:55:43 259837  118 Phenix Velo
32528.94Geoffrey Rezvani   Elkins Park, PA0:55:43 276281  137 National Capital Velo Club/Inov
33532.33Alan Buday   Manorville, NY0:55:44 167365  105 Global Locate
34535.72Brian Ursu   Bethlehem, PA0:55:44 199064  145 Gotham Cyclists
35539.12David Dawson   Springfield, PA0:55:44 250197  152 Human Zoom Cycling
36542.51David Henkel   Fairfax, VA0:55:44 255101  121 MainLIne Cycling
37545.90Edmund Zalenski   Mohrsville, PA0:55:44 242675  159 Team Independence
38549.29John Forgatch   Juno Beach, FL0:55:45 64571  164 Liberty Cycle
39552.69Jason Wood   Doylestown, PA0:55:46 270565  147 Central Bucks Velo
40556.08Timothy Magee   Delran, NJ0:55:46 234109  132 Team Independence
41559.47Darren Linkin   Philadelphia, PA0:55:46 274396  130 Quaker City Wheelmen
42562.86Ryan Shank   York, PA 269174  141 Quaker City Wheelmen
43566.25Jonathan Akers (3 - Cat3)   Allentown, PA0:55:46 242641  100 JVR Sports
44569.65Joseph Bernard III   New York, NY0:55:48 266117  103 Century Road Club Association
45573.04Brian Kall   Philadelphia, PA0:55:48 168412  125 Philadelphia Ciclismo
46576.43Edward Zimmermann   Brooklyn, NY0:55:48 242219  149 We Stand United (W.S.)
47579.82Ashley Doane   New York, NY0:55:48 259830  113 Philadelphia Ciclismo
48583.22Cameron Reider   Easton, PA0:55:50 41251  136 Gotham Cyclists
49586.61Wyatt Stoup   West Chester, PA0:55:50 273234  143 Chester County Velo
50590.00Andrew Buck (4 - Cat3)   Dresher, PA0:55:50 129809  158 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1512.82Jeffrey Myers   Riegelsville, PA 268634  237 Cycle Funattic
2514.54Calvin Hoops   Philadelphia 286845  122 
3516.25Geoffrey Rezvani   Elkins Park, PA 276281  241 National Capital Velo Club/Inova Health
4517.97John Linvill   Philadelphia, PA 66905  229 Guys Racing Club
5519.68Darren Linkin   Philadelphia, PA 274396  228 Quaker City Wheelmen
6521.40Steve Sandacz   Wayne, PA 135690  243 MainLIne Cycling
7523.11Nikolajs Vedejs   Philadelphia, PA 263495  250 Quaker City Wheelmen
8524.83Calan Farley   Pittstown, NJ 233338  266 Chester County Cycling Foundation
9526.54John Drummond   Philadelphia, PA 257631  211 Bicycle Therapy
10528.26Randy Sellari   Bryn Mawr, PA 212070  246 Unattached
11529.97Mark Kline   West Chester, PA 257973  226 Chester County Velo
12531.69Gregory Ratzell   Blandon, PA 230201  259 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
13533.40Bryan Hitch   Philadelphia, PA 149458  222 MainLIne Cycling
14Oreilly Sean     238 Guy's Bicycles
15Alan Fody     212 Drrexel
16538.55Noah Schwartz   Cherry Hill, NJ 196587  244 Quaker City Wheelmen
17540.26Clifton Smoot   San Francisco, CA 219426  267 Quaker City Wheelmen
18541.98Ed Kallatch   Danboro, PA 18460  265 Evolution Racing
19543.69Scott Hendrickson   Phoenixville, PA 244180  219 Philadelphia Ciclismo
20545.41David Henkel   Fairfax, VA 255101  220 MainLIne Cycling
21547.12Alex Viana   Baltimore, MD 249210  251 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
22548.84Dean Molle   King Of Prussia, PA 292567  235 
23550.55Chris Carraway   Washington, DC 272503  206 National Capital Velo Club/Inova Health
24552.27Peter McNichols   Willow Grove, PA 268298  262 Guy's Racing
25553.98Matthew Voyer   Blandon, PA 247712  252 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
26Tolsun Waddle     253 Hostile City
27557.41Ryan Wikane   Danbury, CT 281564  256 Philadelphia Ciclismo
28559.13Matthew Furlow   Philadelphia, PA 283375  213 University of Pennsylvania
29560.84Ryan Shank   York, PA 269174  247 Quaker City Wheelmen
30562.56James Devlin (1 - Cat4)   Harleysville, PA 156868  210 Dynaflo Racing
31564.27Willem Heydendael   Philadelphia, PA 197450  221 Bicycle Therapy
32565.99Timothy Magee   Delran, NJ 234109  230 Team Independence
33567.70Thomas Griffin   Philadelphia, PA 179320  217 Quaker City Wheelmen
34John Schwarz     245 Bike/Line
35571.13Chris Ziem   Jackson, NJ 273930  257 Pro Pedals Bike Shop
36572.85Steven Sillett   Phillipsburg, NJ 194482  248 Somerset Wheelmen
37574.56Michael Gagliano   Philadelphia, PA 250963  214 Unattached
38576.28Joseph Bernard III   New York, NY 266117  200 Century Road Club Association
39Scott Goodwin     216 S&S Racing
40579.71Cyril Monnet   Wynnewood, PA 289559  236 Quaker City Wheelmen
41581.42Nicholas Rogers   Philadelphia, PA 290087  242 Temple U.
42Javier Garcia     215 QCw
43584.85Gregory Hoffman   Doylestown, PA 48889  264 Have Bike Lets Travel
44586.57Jason Reckner   West Chester, PA 278445  240 Quaker City Wheelmen
45588.28Christopher Cumo   Plymouth Meeting, PA 214574  208 Philadelphia Ciclismo
46590.00Mark Pfeiffer   Philadelphia, PA 204592  239 Quaker City Wheelmen

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sean Oreilly     238 Guy's
2541.79Peter McNichols   Willow Grove, PA 268298  526 Guys Racing Club
3543.57Cyril Monnet   Wynnewood, PA 289559  528 Quaker City Wheelmen
4Joses Colon     542 Puerto
5Aaron Schelegle     534 QCW
6548.93Mark Flis   Salt Lake City, UT 282287  511 Human Zoom Cycling
7550.71James Horstmann   Havertown, PA 290856  520 Unattached
8552.50greg horrocks   Spring City, PA 283254  519 Unattached
9554.29Mike Apice   Willow Grove, PA 293884  500 Guy's Racing
10556.07Michael Felo   Merrimack, NH 289190  508 Unattached
11557.86Nicholas Rogers   Philadelphia, PA 290087  533 Temple
12John Schwartz     535 Bike/Line
13561.43Kirk Lenhart   Marietta, PA 292048  523 
14563.21Chris Buonomo   Philadelphia, PA 288618  502 Quaker City Wheelmen
15Alan Fody     512 Drexel
16Tolsun Waddle     538 Hostile
17Javier Garcia     513 QCW
18Steve Wittig     540 QCW
19572.14Anthony So   Philadelphia, PA 285872  537 Team Independence
20573.93Paul McAuley   Exton, PA 286416  525 Unattached
21575.71Edward Kuo   Philadelphia, PA 281844  521 Quaker City Wheelmen
22577.50Thomas DiTullio   Williamstown, NJ 279350  506 Unattached
23579.29N/A   Flemington, NJ 252321  532 Jaeger Wheelmen
24Daniel Robb     531 
25582.86Lewis Smith   Philadelphia, PA 226105  536 CAdence
26Bradley Gay     515 
27586.43Alfonso Bellacosa   Philadelphia, PA 244273  544 Quaker City Wheelmen
28588.21Patrick Mc Gurk    246261  524 
29Stephen Harvey     517 Pepper Hamilton

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1365.06Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA1:03:27 184207  456 Bicycling World
2377.56Lenore Pipes (1 - Cat2)   Ithaca, NY1:03:28 273047  466 Zaveta Cycling
3390.05Andrea Luebbe   Lafayette Hill, PA1:03:28 250385  462 Human Zoom Cycling
4402.55Rachel Herring   New Tripoli, PA1:03:48 136480  471 Chester County Cycling Foundati
5415.05Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA1:03:48 180423  454 Team Kenda
6427.54Elizabeth Bonilla   Galloway, NJ1:03:49 265986  451 Pro Pedals Bike Shop
7440.04Jacqueline Paull   Hackettstown, NJ1:03:49 27456  465 Watchung Wheelmen
8452.54Nonnie Howard   Phoenixville, PA1:03:50 132499  458 Human Zoom Cycling
9465.03Wendy Ulmer   Arlington Va1:03:50 204785  469 Team Cyclelife
10477.53Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA1:03:50 232118  460 Vortex Cycling Club
11490.03Elspeth Huyett   Alburtis, PA1:03:50 229080  459 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
12502.52Dana Walton   E Norriton, PA1:03:51 70202  468 Unattached
13515.02Kelley Bethoney   Wynnewood, PA1:03:51 242335  450 Philadelphia Ciclismo
14527.52Bianca Grecu   Philadelphia, PA1:03:52 241032  470 Human Zoom Cycling
15540.01Alaina Gurski (2 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA1:03:52 148911  455 Philadelphia Ciclismo
16552.51Emily MacKay   Philadelphia, PA1:03:53 260854  463 Fort Pitt Velo
17565.01Tamara Cabalu   Philadelphia, PA1:03:53 198336  452 Quaker City Wheelmen
18577.50Lynda Maldonado   Little Rock, AR1:03:59 115696  464 Philadelphia Ciclismo
19590.00Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA1:05:30 142023  453 Human Zoom Cycling

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1522.68Michelle Hughes   Jackson Heights, NY0:39:25 279735  579 Kissena Cycling Club
2526.22Nadia Latzgo   Fogelsville, PA0:39:25 240336  576 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
3529.76Rachael Hunter   Media, PA0:39:26 272600  565 Philadelphia Ciclismo
4533.31Michelle Lee   Philadelphia, PA0:39:27 236099  580 Kissena
5Michelle BISHOP   0:39:40  560 aveta
6540.39Margaret Smigiel   Flourtown, PA0:39:41 195721  570 Philadelphia Ciclismo
7543.93Melissa Garcia   Bethlehem, PA0:39:41 283586  574 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
8547.47Ruth Dickinson   Philadelphia, PA0:39:41 258873  581 Philadelphia Ciclismo
9551.01Jennifer Kulicki   Manheim, PA0:39:41 258712  566 Spinners Cycling
10554.56maria maman   Lansdale, PA0:39:42 291423  567 Tri State Velo
11558.10Julie Wright   Newton Upper Falls, MA0:39:42 289289  573 Sturdy Girl Cycling
12561.64Doreen Crowle   Norristown, PA0:39:43 210818  562 Sturdy Girl Cycling
13565.18Ali Flis   Salt Lake City, UT0:39:43 218437  564 Human Zoom
14568.72Hannah Hayduk   Kutztown, PA0:39:43 200614  575 Chester County Cycling Foundati
15572.27Barbara Statton   Lumberton, NJ0:39:44 289162  571 Sturdy Girl
16575.81Beth Fayant   Bridgeport, PA0:39:45 272394  563 Sturdy Girl Cycling
17579.35Shelbe Eck   Kutztown, PA0:39:54 192812  578 Chester County Cycling Foundati
18Bayly WHITE   0:39:55  572 Pro Pedals

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyCUORESierra NevadaBonk BreakerShimanoUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee