Race Results for
Barrio Logan Grand Prix-12th Annual
SAN DIEGO, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/03/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marco Antonio     77 Zombies
2 Chris DeMarchi     5 Star Fish
3 Neil Shirley     82 Jittery Joes
4 Antonio Cruz     52 BMC
5 Victor Ayala     21 La Grange
6 Thurlow Rogers     50 AMGEN
7 Iggy Silva     47 Rock Racing
8 Aron Gadhia     87 Kahala
9 Karl Bordine     43 5 Star
10 Drew Salcedo     18 Acqua al 2/SDBC
11 Randall Coxworth     16 Acqua al 2/SDBC
12 Raul Frias     49 Vitamix/Sixtufit
13 Aaron Quesnell     15 Acqua al 2/SDBC
14 Miguel Meza     55 Coates/Felt
15 Alexi Martinez     78 Successful Living
16 Brock Curry     48 Rock Racing
17 Adrian Gerrits     29 Kahala LaGrange
18 Anthony Marrow     42 CA Pools
19 James Gunn-Wilkinson     38 Team 5 Star WVO
20 Shawn Olin     72 Ouch Sports Medicine/Specialized
21 Peter Rennie     67 Now- Ms society
22 Nathaniel Deibler     5 Star Fish
23 Jon Nist     65 Coates/Felt
24 Brian Cook     45 Platinum Performance
25 Mavio Martinez     60 Mexicana
26 Barry Miller     MikeFraysseSports.Com
27 donny carroll     dewalt racing
28 John Tziuberg     86 Liquid Cycling Club
29 Bill Purcell     34 So. Cal Cycling
30 Josh Horowitz     11 Liquid Fitness
31 Jorge Castillo     56 Acqua al 2/SDBC
32 Keith Henderson     UCLA alumni
33 Chris Gagne     37 So. Cal Cycling
34 Chris Steffanono     68 Now- Ms society
35 Erik Hollenbeck     83 Big Ring Racing
36 Phil Grimon     80 Fiordifrutla
37 Randall Brossard     71 Unattached
38 Oswaldo Hernandez     58 Fullerton Bicycles
39 Jorge Palafox     53 UC Cyclery
40 James Horstmeyer     70 SC Velo
41 Dana Alia     25 Swami's-FPPI Devt Elite
42 Edgar Parra     30 Kahala-LaGrange
43 PETER ANDERSEN     CA POOLS RACING
44 Stuart Press     22 La Grange
45 Rubin Meza     54 Coates/Felt
46 Gil Correa     85 5 Star Fish
47 Robert Ramirez     73 CA Pools Racing
48 Chrs Bennett     20 Acqua al 2/SDBC
49 Javier Castaneda     74 Active Athlete/Squadra
50 Jim Stark     44 CA Pools
51 Mark Johnson     UC Cyclery
52 tobias panek     41 Granfondo Cycling Team
53 Christopher Black     51 Specialized
54 Kevin Van Loon     Contender Bicycles
55 Philip Voorhees     40 Unattached

Men - A - MR - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steven Strickler     237 Amgen-Giant Masters
2 Richard Meekler     238 Amgen-Giant Masters
3 thurlow rogers     212 Amgen-Giant Masters
5 Wayne Stetina     208 Amgen / Giant Masters
6 James Edwards     220 Simple Green
7 David Prechtl     217 EDGE Racing
8 Steve Gregorios     207 Morgan Stanley 24 Fitness Specialized
9 Christopher Black     211 Morgan Stanley/Specialized?24HR Fitness
10 Todd Boussom     213 DeWalt Racing
11 Mathew Hahn     210 Cynergy
12 Alan Tragarz     241 Ranchos
13 Edward Sebok     200 Dewalt Racing
14 Kenny Fuller     227 Cycles Veloce
15 Alex Collins     202 Amgen Giant/Masters
16 Phillip Coats     243 Cyclo-Vets
17 Tim Roth     246 Hot Wheels
18 Brian Schroeder     214 DeWalt Racing
19 Gerry Drexler     247 EDGE Racing
20 michael Reese     229 Cent. Coast Mag.
21 eladio salazar     205 
22 warren wicks     215 swami's
23 Robert Kubinski     235 Cycles Veloce
24 Malcom Hill     236 Amgen-Giant Masters
25 James Kleba     222 Acqua al 2/SDBC
26 Christian Walker     233 Time Factory
DNF Jr Riveron   Simple Green  Faustino 216

Men - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Efren Flores   San Diego, CA 261831  940 GS Adams Avenue Bicycles
2 Erick Palafox Villalobos     938 Unattached
3 Marcelo Cleveland   Ontario, CA 237598  934 Southern California Velo
4 Daniel Willett   San Clemente, CA 254433  942 Acqua al 2/SDBC
5 Oscar Ampudia   Chula Vista, CA 274548  932 Acqua al 2/SDBC
6 Brian Stack   San Diego, CA 265226  941 Unattached
7 jeremy lopez   Ontario, CA 272710  936 Southern California Velo
8 Daniel Valenzuela     937 Pura Galleta
9 Enzo Flores   San Diego, CA 261832  939 GS Adams Avenue Bicycles
11 Nathan Rico   Orange, CA 274822  931 Sho-air/Sonance
12 Tony Comer   San Marcos, CA 273036  935 Acqua al 2/SDBC
13 SAMUEL BELL   Somerton, AZ 277470  933 GS Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Julio Muro   Coates/Freedom 2 Doit/Felt  Jr. 943

Men - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dominic Galenti   Brevaed , NC 243306  910 Southern California Velo
2 Bryan Galvan   Lynwood, CA 222247  901 Sho-air/Sonance
3 Kyle Torres   Laguna Niguel, CA 264918  906 Sho-air/Sonance
4 Isaac Guerra   San Ysidro, CA 255110  908 Acqua al 2/SDBC
5 Michael Shein   Anaheim Hills, CA 251358  900 Sho-air/Sonance
6 Ben Gonzales   Los Angles, CA 239496  909 Southern California Velo
7 Jesus Costillo     904 Pura Galleta
8 Ryan West-DeLuca   Oceanside, CA 256664  902 Acqua al 2/SDBC
9 Omar Aviles     905 Pura Galleta
10 jordan hirschmann    272419  907 Sho-air/Sonance
11 Fernando Acuna     903 Cimmaron
12 Chase Carpenter   Anaheim, CA 276223  911 Sho-air/Sonance

Men - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ben Bertiger   Altadena, CA 213564  867 Major Motion Cycling Club
2 Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA 209303  864 Major Motion Cycling Club
3 Jorge Luis Higuera   Riverside, CA 216824  855 Acqua al 2/SDBC
4 Geovany Morales   Whittier, CA 214506  861 United Cycling Club
5 Taylor Vaccari     856 Southern California Velo
6 Alex Sullivan   Covina, CA 242421  868 Southern California Velo
7 Diego Sandoval   San Ysidro, CA 273807  870 Unattached
8 Roberto Rodriguez   Riverside, CA 231759  858 Kahala LaGrange
9 David Tarrant   La Verne, CA 271063  866 Southern California Velo
10 Chris Johnson   San Marcos, CA 246447  859 Acqua al 2/SDBC
11 Cory Williams   Los Angeles, CA 224173  860 Major Motion Cycling Club
12 Alexander Kusztyk   Aliso Viejo, CA 257227  857 Southern California Velo
13 Taylor Ausin     872 Major Motion Cycling Club
14 Tucker Weiss   Topanga, CA 241157  853 Major Motion Cycling Club
15 Andrew Ramage   Glendora, CA 262526  852 Southern California Velo
16 Eduardo Meza   Ontario, CA 212587  869 Coates/Freedom 2 Doit/Felt
17 Derek Courtney   Upland, CA 237915  854 Southern California Velo
18 Argenis Morales   Montebello, CA 209227  862 United Cycling Club
19 Geoffrey Gonzales   Los Angeles, CA 237882  865 Southern California Velo
20 Scott Stern   Newport Beach, CA 276267  851 Sho-air/Sonance

Men - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Cleveland   Durango, CO 210683  724 Southern California Velo
2 Kely Campbell   Rancho Santa Fe, CA 257493  732 Acqua al 2/SDBC
3 Adolfo Orozco   Calexico, CA 220912  728 United Cycling Club
4 Valle Cangelado     733 Mexicana
5 Carlos Leyva   National City, CA 239645  730 Acqua al 2/SDBC
6 Alexander Quintero   San Diego, CA 200735  721 Acqua al 2/SDBC
7 David Johnson   Carlsbad, CA 246443  726 Acqua al 2/SDBC
8 Cesar Acosta   Los Angeles, CA 222191  731 United Cycling Club
9 Connor McCutcheon   Bigbearlake, CA 279388  723 Unattached
10 Ruben Guerra Marin   San Ysidro, CA 255111  729 Acqua al 2/SDBC

Men - MR - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steven Strickler     237 Amgen-Giant Masters
2 Richard Meekler     238 Amgen-Giant Masters
3 thurlow rogers     212 Amgen-Giant Masters
5 Wayne Stetina     208 Amgen / Giant Masters
6 James Edwards     220 Simple Green
7 David Prechtl     217 EDGE Racing
8 Steve Gregorios     207 Morgan Stanley 24 Fitness Specialized
9 Christopher Black     211 Morgan Stanley/Specialized?24HR Fitness
10 Todd Boussom     213 DeWalt Racing
11 Mathew Hahn     210 Cynergy
12 Alan Tragarz     241 Ranchos
13 Edward Sebok     200 Dewalt Racing
14 Kenny Fuller     227 Cycles Veloce
15 Alex Collins     202 Amgen Giant/Masters
16 Phillip Coats     243 Cyclo-Vets
17 Tim Roth     246 Hot Wheels
18 Brian Schroeder     214 DeWalt Racing
19 Gerry Drexler     247 EDGE Racing
20 michael Reese     229 Cent. Coast Mag.
21 eladio salazar     205 
22 warren wicks     215 swami's
23 Robert Kubinski     235 Cycles Veloce
24 Malcom Hill     236 Amgen-Giant Masters
25 James Kleba     222 Acqua al 2/SDBC
26 Christian Walker     233 Time Factory
DNF Jr Riveron   Simple Green  Faustino 216

Men - MR - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KAL SZKALAK     562 UC CYCLERY/ JW Flooring
2 Paul Rodriguez     556 UC Cyclery
3 Fred Nicolet     572 Acqua al 2/SDBC
4 Richard pollock     557 Citrus Valley Velo
5 Steve Zoumaras     570 Acqua al 2/SDBC
6 Matt Becica     566 Swami's
7 Antonio Vaca     569 CA Pools Racing
8 Bob Richardson     560 Acqua al 2/SDBC
9 Benjamin Maciel     559 Ma Linda
10 Bill Tippets     571 UC Cyclery
11 carlos cruz     558 canyon velo
12 Ed Edwards     568 UC Cyclery
13 John Wagenaar     563 UC Cyclery
14 Joey Valdivio     565 UC Cyclery

Men - MR - 60-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Rubcic     603 UC Cyclery/JW Flooring
2 Kenny Fuller     610 Cycles Veloce
3 John McKee     609 Paramount Racing
4 Paul Springer     612 Acqua al 2/SDBC
5 Norman Kibble     600 Team RPM
6 Richard Rodriguez     601 DARE
7 Don Kimper     604 Acqua al 2/SDBC
8 Mario Seri     613 LaGrange Kahola
9 Michael Edwards     607 EDGE Racing
10 DOMENICK FORTE     602 PAA
11 Allen Kizuka     608 Velo Allegro

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Albert Gonzalez     353 MS Society
2 Scott Hammock     349 Acqua al 2/SDBC
3 Ashley Knight     342 Ladera Cyclery
4 Troy Treaccar     309 Nytro Road
5 David Bautusta     351 CA Pools
6 aaron schneider     305 NOW-MS
7 Scott Moore     357 Banning Bikes
8 Brian McCulloch     337 Team Possiblity
9 Waylon Helgeson     306 Acqua al 2/SDBC
10 Adam Pacal     303 UC Cyclery/JW Flooring
11 steven salazar     304 salazar construction
12 Todd Peterson     346 Banning Bikes
13 Chris Thompson     350 MS Society
14 Steven Davis     320 San Diego State Univ
15 Shane Lawlor     300 5 star fish
16 jeremy thatcher     324 Allegiant Airlines
17 Patrick Phillip     339 UC Cyclery/JW Flooring
18 Paul Dussault     310 Dewalt
19 Marr Love     338 Team Possiblity
20 Norberto Galvan     317 Team DARE
21 Erik Turner     308 Liquid Fitness
22 Eric Herrera     347 Ranchos
23 Evara Hauser     356 Adams Ave
25 Alexander Yeh     328 UCLA Cycling
26 Samual Vargas     321 SDSU
27 Alcala Noe     354 Allegiant Airlines
28 Ernie Sanchez     312 CA Pools Racing
29 Jan Hagenbrock     313 UC Cyclery/JW Flooring
30 James Kleba     301 Acqua al 2/SDBC

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ron Groth     430 UC Cyclery/JW Flooring
2 Ray Turon     452 Camarillo Bike Co.
3 OMAR AUDELO     427 CICLISMO A FONDO
4 Greg Lippert     449 Unattached
5 Steve Masterson     406 Swami's Cycling
6 Aldo Curiel     434 Dewalt Racing
7 Benjamin Petzoldt     431 La Mesa Bike Racing Club
8 Jesus Rocha     409 VIVEICA
9 Blake Barrilleaux     405 Island Boy Racing
10 Benjamin Reiter     439 Swami's Cycling Team
11 Hernan Ormachea     413 NONSTOP CICLISMO
12 Doug Krutil     422 Acqua al 2/SDBC
13 Victor Barreiro     429 Unattached
14 Zach Patrick     412 Swami's
15 Andrew Ramage     467 SC Velo
16 Barringer Airey     464 Adams Ave
17 Jeff Lambing     465 Ranchos
18 John Felt     462 Swami's
19 Javier Murphy     453 South Bay wheelmen
20 jason hock     428 celo pacific
21 Stefan Steiner     416 Celo Pacific
22 John Genovese     451 Celo Pacific
23 Eddie Huang     415 Descates/Ptuning
24 Angel Blas     440 DeWalt racing
25 Richard Sarles     408 
26 Andrew Parr     410 Swamis
27 Robert Perez     417 Cimarrones Cycling
28 Peter Beck     437 Acqua al 2/SDBC
29 mark palmer     433 Acqua al 2/SDBC
30 Cory Williams     468 Major Motion
31 Jens Raz     418 Celo Paciic
32 Matt Speer     436 VCRC Factory Racing
33 michael Reese     460 Cent. Coast Mag.
34 Jared Shier     400 Cynergy Cycles
35 Bill Ciesielczyk     419 Acqua al 2/SDBC
36 Bill Clark     463 Acqua al 2/SDBC
37 Christopher Declarcq     459 Ranchos
38 Octavio Lopez     458 Viveica
39 Ben Wolf     446 
40 Larry Roberts     426 Unattached
41 jorge vargas     454 
42 Steve Taylor     457 Acqua al 2/SDBC
43 Kurt Nowak     421 Acqua al 2/SDBC
44 Christian Stoehr     401 Cynergy Racing
45 Richard Hansen     470 Unattached
46 Marc Feldman     414 Acqua al 2/SDBC
47 Roberto Rodriguez     425 Kahala La Grange
48 Matthew Marshall     402 Acqua al 2/SDBC
49 Jacob Landman     423 Acqua al 2/SDBC
50 michael murphy     447 
51 Ramiro Cotreras     444 Acqua al 2/SDBC
52 Darren Robb     466 Nat'l Cap. Velo
53 Steve Ladeby     407 Swami's cycling club
54 Ron Blackman     443 Sho-Air/Sonance
55 David Phillips     445 DeWalt
56 David Lawson     432 Celo Pacific
57 EDWARD ELLIN     404 gs adams bicycles

Men - Cat 4 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ron Groth     430 UC Cyclery/JW Flooring
2 Ray Turon     452 Camarillo Bike Co.
3 OMAR AUDELO     427 CICLISMO A FONDO
4 Greg Lippert     449 Unattached
5 Steve Masterson     406 Swami's Cycling
6 Aldo Curiel     434 Dewalt Racing
7 Benjamin Petzoldt     431 La Mesa Bike Racing Club
8 Jesus Rocha     409 VIVEICA
9 Blake Barrilleaux     405 Island Boy Racing
10 Benjamin Reiter     439 Swami's Cycling Team
11 Hernan Ormachea     413 NONSTOP CICLISMO
12 Doug Krutil     422 Acqua al 2/SDBC
13 Victor Barreiro     429 Unattached
14 Zach Patrick     412 Swami's
15 Andrew Ramage     467 SC Velo
16 Barringer Airey     464 Adams Ave
17 Jeff Lambing     465 Ranchos
18 John Felt     462 Swami's
19 Javier Murphy     453 South Bay wheelmen
20 jason hock     428 celo pacific
21 Stefan Steiner     416 Celo Pacific
22 John Genovese     451 Celo Pacific
23 Eddie Huang     415 Descates/Ptuning
24 Angel Blas     440 DeWalt racing
25 Richard Sarles     408 
26 Andrew Parr     410 Swamis
27 Robert Perez     417 Cimarrones Cycling
28 Peter Beck     437 Acqua al 2/SDBC
29 mark palmer     433 Acqua al 2/SDBC
30 Cory Williams     468 Major Motion
31 Jens Raz     418 Celo Paciic
32 Matt Speer     436 VCRC Factory Racing
33 michael Reese     460 Cent. Coast Mag.
34 Jared Shier     400 Cynergy Cycles
35 Bill Ciesielczyk     419 Acqua al 2/SDBC
36 Bill Clark     463 Acqua al 2/SDBC
37 Christopher Declarcq     459 Ranchos
38 Octavio Lopez     458 Viveica
39 Ben Wolf     446 
40 Larry Roberts     426 Unattached
41 jorge vargas     454 
42 Steve Taylor     457 Acqua al 2/SDBC
43 Kurt Nowak     421 Acqua al 2/SDBC
44 Christian Stoehr     401 Cynergy Racing
45 Richard Hansen     470 Unattached
46 Marc Feldman     414 Acqua al 2/SDBC
47 Roberto Rodriguez     425 Kahala La Grange
48 Matthew Marshall     402 Acqua al 2/SDBC
49 Jacob Landman     423 Acqua al 2/SDBC
50 michael murphy     447 
51 Ramiro Cotreras     444 Acqua al 2/SDBC
52 Darren Robb     466 Nat'l Cap. Velo
53 Steve Ladeby     407 Swami's cycling club
54 Ron Blackman     443 Sho-Air/Sonance
55 David Phillips     445 DeWalt
56 David Lawson     432 Celo Pacific
57 EDWARD ELLIN     404 gs adams bicycles

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alcino Azevedo     523 Acqua al 2/SDBC
2 Cory Bruno     540 Velo Allegro
3 Edgardo Ortiz     519 Team Ranchos
4 Todd Kuh     517 Team WM
5 Tyler Kraus     531 Unattached
6 Jeff Healey     515 Unattached
7 Trevor Haag     544 Swami's
8 Bill Stamos     506 Acqua al 2/SDBC
9 Andrew Wilson     533 Acqua al 2/SDBC
10 Salvatore Cefalu     528 wheels on wheels
11 Dean Welsh     538 swami's
12 Kermit McGovern     513 CA Pools Racing
13 Juan Acosta     502 Acqua al 2/SDBC
14 Branigan Robertson     503 Acqua al 2/SDBC
15 Lane Occhiello     529 Acqua al 2/SDBC
16 Mike McGinnis     530 CA Pools Racing
18 Jay Kopelman     501 Suncoast Velo/UC Cyclery
19 David Nguyen     526 Decartes/Ptuning
20 chris stratton     507 Unattached
21 Anthony de la Fuente     514 Swami's
22 John Sinnott     525 Descartes/PTuning
23 Patrick Rezzo     504 Acqua al 2/SDBC
24 James aslagson     539 swamis
25 Alan Revilas     500 Unattached
26 Ian Kuerzinger     532 Yucaipa Bike Center
27 John Abate     516 Swamis
28 Domingo Chavez     508 Team Ranchos
29 John Craig     509 Unattached
30 eddie shanahan     521 Unattached
31 Ray Girulat     505 Acqua al 2/SDBC
32 Steve Nguyen     512 Descartes/Ptuning

Women - Pro Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Pam Schuster     36 helens/trek
2 Rebecca Quinn     SouthBay Wheelmen
3 Coryn Rivera     45 Kahala LaGrange
4 Rachel Tsinberg     37 Bicycle Johns
5 Beatriz Rodriguez     13 SC Velo
6 Bonnie Bourque     20 Acqua al 2/SDBC
7 Trish Black     12 Morgan Stanley/Specialized?24HR Fitness
8 Deborah Durand     33 Helen's
9 Erika Graves     40 helens/trek
10 Kolb Kolb     38 Bicycle Johns
11 Rachel Herring     Team Rock
12 Alicia Boland     29 Banning's Bikes- Ducati
13 Krista Panaro     46 Ca Pools
14 Dianna Del Fante     28 
15 Jamie Hughins     39 helens/trek
16 Bonnie Breeze     43 helens/trek
17 Suzan Given     30 Banning's Bikes- Ducati
18 Lisa Heffernon     44 DeWalt
19 Morgan Kapp     10 SouthBay Wheelmen
20 Amy Hutner     Velo Club LaGrange/Kahala LaGrange
21 Michelle Orem     18 Velo La Grange
22 Caitlin Jacobsen     42 helens/trek
23 Ashley Dymond     Team Rock
24 Neva Day     SouthBay Wheelmen
25 Tamara Tabeek     17 DeWalt
26 Heather Rose     26 Banning's Bikes- Ducati
27 Christen King     SouthBay Wheelmen
28 Elizabeth Galenti     24 SC Velo
29 Kim Paine     23 Acqua al 2/SDBC
30 Anna Drakulich     31 Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
31 Tammy Wildgoose     16 Ca Pools
32 Kelli Jones     SouthBay Wheelmen

Women - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rylee Brubaker   Oceanside, CA 252987  801 Acqua al 2/SDBC
2 Amelia Tanner   Irvine, CA 250449  800 Sho-air/Sonance
3 Joy Lapacik   Chula Vista, CA 254996  802 DeWalt Racing

Women - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tara McCormick   Long Beach, CA 229993  830 Momentum Cycling California
2 Natalie Acosta   Los Angeles, CA 241362  832 United Cycling Club
3 Martiza Meza   Pomona, CA 259410  831 Coates/Freedom 2 Doit/Felt

Women - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Amanda Duarte   El Cajon, CA 198866  701 Acqua al 2/SDBC
2 Ivie Crawford   Durango, CO 262452  700 Southern California Velo

Women - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Amanda Duarte     701 Acqua al 2/SDBC
2 Ivie Crawford   Durango, CO 262452  700 Southern California Velo
3 angela bosco   Alta Loma, CA 249601  711 Southern California Velo

Women - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 angela bosco   Alta Loma, CA 249601  711 Southern California Velo

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Angalicz Frayre     662 Acqua al 2/SDBC
2 Anne Lorenzana     654 DeWalt
3 Claudia Espinosa     663 Acqua al 2/SDBC
4 Linda Valadez     661 Vita-Mix
5 Monica Starkey     652 Acqua al 2/SDBC
6 Kristy Morrow     664 Banning Bicycles
7 Linda Stark     655 Bicycle John's
8 Maren Spillane     658 Acqua al 2/SDBC
9 Ivie Crawford     657 SC Velo
10 Cynthia Lou     651 Rock Racing
11 Kelcic King York     659 Cycling Science
12 Ana Odette Castaneda     653 LaGrange
13 Vicky Jackson-Bell     650 Unattached
14 Carola Esquino     660 Vita-Mix

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyBonk BreakerShimanoUSACDFCUOREOSMOSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee