Race Results for
RideClean Arizona State Championship Criterium 200
Phoenix, AZ
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 04/12/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters - MR - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Chris Ramsey   Tucson, AZ 165364   unattached
2546.25Daniel Naef   Tucson, AZ 212788   Procon/ 1st National bank of AZ
3552.50Kris Pagano   Mesa, AZ 126252   Bicycle Haus Racing
4558.75John Salskov   Tempe, AZ 113251   Bicycle Haus Racing
5565.00Timothy Risley   Phoenix, AZ 52596   PCCC
6571.25Craig Streit   Scottsdale, AZ 197252   Procon/1st National Bank of Arizona
7577.50Joshua Christensen   Phoenix, AZ 96858   Procon / 1st National Bank of Arizona
8James ROBINSON      NA
9590.00Timothy Fleming   Scottsdale, AZ 204049   Swiss American Racing

Men - Masters - MR - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Brian Forbes   Mesa, AZ 65615   RideClean
2greg MCGLINN      Colavita Arizona Regional
3549.68Robert Ball   Peoria, AZ 204549   Swiss American
4554.52Shawn Brick   Scottsdale, AZ 135067   Bicycle Haus Racing
5559.36Brad Bochart   Tempe, AZ 176618   Procon / 1st Natl Bank AZ
6564.20Bryan Antol   Flagstaff, AZ 1806   RideClean
7569.04Justin Martin   Irmo, SC 145915   Colavita AZ
8573.88Jeffrey Kluve   Phoenix, AZ 56497   Procon/1st Nat'l Bank AZ
9578.73Chris Fusselman   Phoenix, AZ 195833   HLHAP
10583.57Robert Dolman   Scottsdale, AZ 186426   Bicycle Haus
11588.41James Delaney   Phoenix, AZ 100658   ProCon / 1st Nat Bank of AZ

Men - Masters - MR - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jim Woodburne   Phoenix, AZ 236370   Swiss American
2542.50Daryll McKenzie   Marana, AZ 138171   Eclipse Racing
3545.00Scott Biaggi   Tucson, AZ 140879   GST Racing
4547.50David Gay   Bartow, FL 216047   San Tan Racing
5Scott SCHRAFF      Bicycle Haus
6552.50Craig Hamilton   Phoenix, AZ 166357   Swiss American
7555.00David Reid   Mesa, AZ 60513   Landis/Trek
8557.50Chris Poole   Phoenix, AZ 120794   Team Waste Management
9Bob SMITH      Phoenix Consumers Cycling
10562.50Charles Royalty   Tempe, AZ 153317   San Tan Racing / Paragon
11565.00Efraim Rojas   Phoenix, AZ 53459   ECFA/Honeywell
12567.50Rick Hammond   Scottsdale, AZ 178156   Procon / 1st National Bank of Arizona
13570.00Patrick Rhodes   Tempe, AZ 247715   Procon / 1st National Bank of Arizona
14572.50Douglas Terrell   Phoenix, AZ 47706   Unattached
15575.00Todd Mion   Greenville , SC 50781   RideClean
16577.50David Green   Phoenix, AZ 216863   San Tan Racing/Paragon
17580.00Dan Whitehill   Phoenix, AZ 186418   Camel
18582.50Mark Bradley   Gilbert, AZ 204760   Team Vitesse
19585.00Kevin Riseborough   Chandler, AZ 177853   
20587.50John Ritter   Gilbert, AZ 275293   Canyon Bicycles
21590.00Gary Hall   Phoenix, AZ 238165   Procon/1st National Bank of Arizona

Men - Masters - MR - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 J (Kipp) Metzger   Tucson, AZ 254621   Team RPM
2543.49Brian Lemke   Cave Creek, AZ 59550   Landis/Trek
3546.99Mark Fosenburg   Phoenix, AZ 143238   ECFA/Honeywell
4550.48Peter Brown   Tucson, AZ 46885   GST Racing
5553.98Rick Cimaglia   Durango, CO 51046   RideClean
6557.47Bob Pongratz   Scottsdale, AZ 28412   RideClean
7560.97Arthur MacFarland   Cave Creek, AZ 79108   Procon Cycling
8564.46Mark Peters   Phoenix, AZ 206159   Team Vitesse
9567.96Scott Conover   Mesa, AZ 7593   HLHAP
10571.45Andrew Hosterman   Tucson, AZ 48867   Southwest Hand Cycling Team
11574.95Keith Brodhagen   Phoenix, AZ 257201   procon/1st national bank of az
12578.44Anthony Ritter   Scottsdale, AZ 248286   Team Dayton

Men - Masters - MR - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jonathan Roberts (1 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ 108768   South West Hand
2543.12David Bixby   Phoenix, AZ 125651   Team RPM
3546.25Lionel Space   Phoenix, AZ 197647   unattached
4549.38Wade Clark   Tucson, AZ 132223   Team RPM
5552.50Brian Smith   Coronado, CA 204521   Team Waste Management
6555.62Jim Pongratz   Scottsdale, AZ 177741   Team Waste Management
7558.75Greg Barrett   Scottsdale, AZ 183203   Team One
8561.88Bill McDorman   Tucson, AZ 180347   Team One
9565.00Steve Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ 87674   Team Waste Management
10568.12Joseph Suida   Tucson, AZ 185082   Southwest Hand cycling team
11571.25Charles Kincheloe   Tucson, AZ 205329   Procon/1st National Bank AZ
12574.38Kenneth Doss   Glendale, AZ 9873   Bicycle Haus Racing
13577.50Mike Parrish   Chandler, AZ 146176   Landis/Trek
14580.62martin liddell   Gilbert, AZ 257215   San Tan/Paragon
15583.75Stephen Atkins   Tempe, AZ 272200   San Tan/Paragon
16586.88J Kevin Carmichael   Tucson, AZ 246511   S.W. Hart
17590.00Gary Lawrence   Green Valley, AZ 209843   Saguaro Velo

Men - Masters - MR - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Larry McCormick   Prescott, AZ 141009   team rpm
2556.67Duane Mulvaney   Casa Grande, AZ 77005   landis cyclery
3573.33John Holmstul   Phoenix, AZ 200917   Bicycle Ranch
4590.00Tom Overdeck   Paradise Valley, AZ 207176   Procon/1st National Bank AZ

Men - Masters - MR - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Norman Kibble   Tucson, AZ 45539   Team RPM
2556.67Dennis Krueger   Tucson, AZ 219732   SUMMIT VELO
3573.33Tony Contreras   Surprise, AZ 7624   Swiss American Racing
4590.00Ted Frohling   Tucson, AZ 192527   Summit Velo

Men - Masters - MR - 70-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Roy Beal   Scottsdale, AZ 142073   Team RPM

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ 196405   Team Waste Management
2541.12Nicholaus Schreiber   Tucson, AZ 93359   Landis/Trek
3542.23Cody Hall   Scottsdale, AZ 58522   Bicycle haus Racing
4543.35Walter Vaughan   Vail, AZ 56619   Summit Velo
5544.47Brian Forbes   Mesa, AZ 65615   RideClean
6545.58Stevie Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ 126775   Team Waste Management
7546.70David Nelson   Tempe, AZ 141105   JBCA/Cycling Center
8547.82Travis Erwin   Salt Lake City, UT 241581   Mafia Racing
9548.94Ryan O'Connor   Cincinnati, OH 91766   ProCon
10550.05Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA 195075   C.L. Noonan/Coast to Coast
11551.17Brian Lemke   Cave Creek, AZ 59550   Landis/Trek
12552.29Daniel Vasichek   Great Falls, MT 236861   RideClean
13553.40Robert Ball   Peoria, AZ 204549   Swiss American
14554.52Christian Helmig   Highland Village, TX 245316   Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
15555.64Ryan Zupko (1 - Cat2)   Chandler, AZ 170296   Swiss American Racing Team
16556.75Ronald Jensen   Tucson, AZ 82670   Team Waste Management
17557.87Kevin Kirkwood   Scottsdale, AZ 47269   Bicycle haus Racing
18558.99Timothy Doud (1 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 198782   Team Waste Management
19560.11Kyle Colavito   Tucson, AZ 190677   RideClean
20561.22Kyle Ward (2 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 230240   Team WM
21562.34Scott Biaggi   Tucson, AZ 140879   GST Racing
22563.46Jim Woodburne   Phoenix, AZ 236370   Swiss American
23564.57Todd Mion   Greenville , SC 50781   RideClean
24565.69James Simpson   Scottsdale, AZ 180842   Swiss American
25566.81Austin King   Phoenix, AZ 43315   Team Waste Management
26567.92Kamden Reedy   Mesa, AZ 155036   RideClean
27569.04David Reid   Mesa, AZ 60513   Landis/Trek
28570.16Zac Coolman   Scottsdale, AZ 61037   Team Waste Management
29571.27Jay Woller   St. Louis Park, MN 41777   Bicycle haus Racing
30572.39Jonathan Parrish (2 - Cat1)   Chandler, AZ 147952   team WM
31573.51Craig Streit   Scottsdale, AZ 197252   ProCon
32574.63Brian Cornelius   Tucson, AZ 178293   Team Waste Management
33575.74Bryan Antol   Flagstaff, AZ 1806   RideClean
34576.86Bob Pongratz   Scottsdale, AZ 28412   RideClean
35577.98Bruno Jaremko (3 - Cat2)   Fountain Hills, AZ 205595   Ace Asphalt/ A&P
DNFRobert Dolman   Scottsdale, AZ 186426   Bicycle haus Racing
DNFChris Poole   Phoenix, AZ 120794   Team Waste Management
DNFScott Arnold   Phoenix, AZ 1957   Bicycle haus Racing
DNFRick Cimaglia   Durango, CO 51046   RideClean
DNFJestin Kuettel   Phoenix, AZ 131144   Taser
DNFLewis Perna   Rochester, MN 56269   Schwab/Torelli
DNFStephen Slabodnick   Chandler, AZ 192679   Landis/Trek
DNFEric Salstrand   Phoenix, AZ 176476   Team Waste Management
DNFEfraim Rojas   Phoenix, AZ 53459   ECFA/Honeywell

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nick Keller      Team Waste Management
2542.17Tod Smith   Scottsdale, AZ 249644   Team Waste Management
3544.33Kyle Reedy   Mesa, AZ 195891   unattached
6546.50Evan Bowman   Oakland, CA 257006   Team Waste Management
7548.67Mark Fosenburg   Phoenix, AZ 143238   ECFA/Honeywell
8550.83Sean Stephenson   Phoenix, AZ 107476   Sean Stephenson
9553.00Scott Delaune   Scottsdale, AZ 174845   Procon/1st National Bank of Arizona
10555.17David Gay   Bartow, FL 216047   San Tan Racing
11557.33Jose Velazco   Coolidge, AZ 191841   ECFA/Honeywell
13559.50Roberto Atendido   Phoenix, AZ 163913   Mafia Racing
14561.67Travis McMaster   Anthem, AZ 127936   Mafia Racing
15563.83Manny Goguen   Hopedale, MA 209949   MRC
16566.00Jeffrey Kluve   Phoenix, AZ 56497   Procon/1st National Bank of Arizona
17568.17Brian Meyer   Tucson, AZ 220650   University of Arizona Cycling
18570.33Jeffrey Shingler   Plano, TX 51454   Procon/1st National Bank of Arizona
19572.50Daryll McKenzie   Marana, AZ 138171   Eclipse Racing
20574.67Kenneth Ellis   Tucson, AZ 40545   Saguaro Velo
21576.83Thomas Jondall   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 243091   RideClean
22579.00Kevin Riseborough   Chandler, AZ 177853   San Tan Racing
23581.17Jayson Middlemiss   Colorado Springs, CO 232818   mafia racing
24583.34Kyle D'Auria   Tucson, AZ 206249   Waste Management
25585.50Rick Hammond   Scottsdale, AZ 178156   Procon / 1st National Bank of Arizona
27587.67Lance Runyan   Mesa, AZ 201139   Titus
28589.84David Green   Phoenix, AZ 216863   San Tan Racing/Paragon
DNFJames Robinson   Cave Creek, AZ 109724   NA
DNFDan Shannon   Tucson, AZ 170966   Summit Velo
DNFJEFFERY EDWARDS   Tracy, CA 255271   NuVision
DNFDanny Kam   Las Vegas, NV 165840   NuVision
DNFJohn Peterson   Phoenix, AZ 57203   Summie Velo
DNFFoye Troute   Hixson, TN 35970   Chipotle
DNFJoshua Christensen   Phoenix, AZ 96858   Procon / 1st National Bank of Arizona
DNFSteve Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ 87674   Team Waste Management
DNFTimothy Fleming   Scottsdale, AZ 204049   Swiss American Racing
DNFAndrew Jorgenson   Tucson, AZ 187103   Racelab u-23
DNFSujeet Karna   Scottsdale, AZ 190308   Procon/1st National Bank of Arizona
DNFArthur MacFarland   Cave Creek, AZ 79108   Procon Cycling
DNFScott Rusnak   Scottsdale, AZ 217090   Swiss American
DNFBrian Smith   Coronado, CA 204521   Team Waste Management
DNFJoseph Shy   Phoenix, AZ 139480   Procon/1st National Bank of Arizona

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Matt Sniegowski   Phoenix, AZ 244731   Taser
2541.79Chris Ramsey   Tucson, AZ 165364   unattached
3543.57Doug Flynn   Yuma, AZ 236220   YBC - Sahara Racing
4545.36Zack Heim   Tempe, AZ 195290   San Tan Racing/Paragon Cycling
5547.14Matt French   Phoenix, AZ 157544   Waste Management
6548.93Patrick Rhodes   Tempe, AZ 247715   Procon/1st National Bank of Arizona
7550.71Andrew Sniegowski   Phoenix, AZ 233197   Taser
8552.50Raymond Papineau   Anthem, AZ 27190   SWISS AMERICAN RACING
9554.29Keith Brodhagen   Phoenix, AZ 257201   procon/1st national bank of az
10556.07Todd Lang   Collierville, TN 202064   Red Rock Racing
11lane sanders      focus cyclery
12559.64Joe Struttmann   Tempe, AZ 205141   San Tan Racing / Paragon
13561.43Mark Bradley   Gilbert, AZ 204760   Team Vitesse
14563.21Erik Gauharou   Phoenix, AZ 186428   COLAVITA RACING AZ
15565.00Ken Ferguson   Litchfield Park, AZ 254504   Colavita Arizona Regional Team
16566.79J Kevin Carmichael   Tucson, AZ 246511   S.W. Hart
17568.57Vandon Jenerette   Phoenix, AZ 62293   Procon
18570.36Edward Gilligan   Tucson, AZ 41964   GST Racing
19572.14Gary Hall   Phoenix, AZ 238165   Procon/1st National Bank of Arizona
20573.93Brian Ward   Phoenix, AZ 107599   Yuma Bike Club
21575.71Joshua Werve   Phoenix, AZ 220177   Team Waste Management
22577.50Taylor Hansen   Queen Creek, AZ 266465   unattached
23579.29John Holmstul   Phoenix, AZ 200917   Team RPM
24581.07Will Samsky   Scottsdale, AZ 238140   Team Waste Management
25582.86James Delaney   Phoenix, AZ 100658   ProCon / 1st Nat Bank of AZ
26584.64Mark Peters   Phoenix, AZ 206159   Team Vitesse
27586.43Russell Payne   Phoenix, AZ 173371   Landis/Trek
28588.21John Locke   Mesa, AZ 267929   San Tan Racing/ Paragon
29590.00martin liddell   Gilbert, AZ 257215   San Tan/Paragon
DNFBrock Boynton   Madison, WI 264070   TASER International
DNFEric Wasson   Phoenix, AZ 237323   Green Mountain Sports
DNFJoseph Suida   Tucson, AZ 185082   Southwest Hand cycling team

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Eric Mendez   Mesa, AZ 274250   ECFA/Honeywell
2542.08Chris Wylie   Colorado Springs Co. 274480   COLAVITA
3544.17MARIOS MARKOU   Scottsdale, AZ 269079   Team Waste Management
4546.25Jeff Biever   Phoenix, AZ 251657   Strada Racing
5548.33David Wilcox   Chandler, AZ 275113   San Tan Racing/Paragon
6550.42John Ritter   Gilbert, AZ 275293   Canyon Bicycles
7552.50Chad Bakken   Lone Tree, CO 273145   Eclipse Racing
8554.58N/A   Tucson, AZ 269677   Strada Racing
9556.67RIck Martin   Fountain Hills, AZ 186938   Ace Asph./A&p
10558.75Eric Yatko   Chandler, AZ 258248   Strada Racing
11560.83John Sellinger   Phoenix, AZ 270834   Unattached
12562.92Kurt Smith   Maricopa, AZ 269212   Unattached
13565.00richard giordano   Chandler, AZ 274800   STRADA RACING
14567.08Robert Chorost   Tucson, AZ 272430   Syncardia
15569.17Chad Hatfield   Phoenix, AZ 273237   Procon/1st National Bank of AZ
16571.25Mike Lamb   Scottsdale, AZ 269273   Unattached
17573.33Anthony Chavez   Tucson, AZ 266284   Scott & White
18575.42Charles Langley   Mesa, AZ 271650   Santan/Paragon
19577.50Stephen Medcroft   Avondale, AZ 182487   Phoenix Consumers
20579.58Jonathan Shaw   Gilbert, AZ 231414   DCB Extreme Adventures
21Stephen DUFFY      Unattached
22583.75Anthony Ritter   Scottsdale, AZ 248286   Team Dayton
23585.83Michael Dziedzic   Scottsdale, AZ 253798   Team WM
24587.92Michael Shannon   Queen Creek, AZ 251760   Landis/Trek
25Rory HUBBELL      Unattached
DNFJorian Merril      Unattached

Men - Junior - JR - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Zachary Edwards   Flagstaff, AZ 219148   Summit Velo
2556.67Kenny Polley   Peoria, AZ 255203   unattached
3Cole ROBERTS      
4590.00Jack Ball   Peoria, AZ 256817   Swiss American Racing

Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tyler Coplea   Chandler 196300   Landis/Trek
2Michael Atkins   Tempe, AZ 276027   San Tan/Paragon

Men - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Robert Chorost   Tucson, AZ 272430   Syncardia
2556.67Daniel Conley   Payson, AZ 251389   unattaced
3Jordan Freeman      Notre Dame Strada
4590.00Michael Dziedzic   Scottsdale, AZ 253798   Team Waste Management

Men - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00N/A   Tucson, AZ 269677   Strada Racing
2552.50Mark Atkins   Tempe, AZ 268329   Team Waste Management
3565.00Alexander Yanish   Phoenix, AZ 255929   Notre Dame Strada
4577.50Christian Spencer   Scottsdale, AZ 255981   Notre Dame Strada
5590.00Christopher Wilkinson   Flagstaff, AZ 260408   Team Waste Management

Women - Masters - MR - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lisa Ribes   Tucson, AZ 269054   Southwest Hand

Women - Masters - MR - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Irene Pang   Newport News, VA 40484   Athletes By Design
2Peg MITCHEL      Tribe Racing / MOTORTABS

Women - Masters - MR - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Holly Mulvaney   Gilbert, AZ 255740   Tribe Racing
2565.00Rachel Gioannini   Las Cruces, NM 202385   Summit Velo
3590.00Nancy Ellis   Tucson, AZ 59854   Desert Foxes

Women - Masters - MR - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Johanna Roberts   Tucson, AZ 108769   Southwest hand
2565.00Carolyn Carbone   Tucson, AZ 255571   Summit Velo
3590.00Linda Fahey   Tucson, AZ 220980   Summit Velo

Women - Masters - MR - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Katherine Farago   Mesa, AZ 141474   Tribe Racing
2Liz Merritt   Mesa, AZ 254640   Team Kenda Tire

Women - Masters - MR - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Barbara Frohling   Tucson, AZ 195381   Summit Velo
2Sharon Scofield   Sonoita, AZ 187847   Team Rhino

Women - Masters - MR - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Julianna Kimball   Phoenix, AZ 180320   SUMMIT VELO

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Chloe Black   Tucson, AZ 239348   Trek/Landis
2547.14Mary Hall   Scottsdale, AZ 176755   Specialized D4W/Bicycle Ha
3554.29Carla Lohn (1 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 268692   Procon Cycling/1st National Bank of Az
4561.43Marisa Russell   Chandler, AZ 179145   Procon Cycling/1st National Bank of Az
5568.57Catherine Dickson   Glendale, AZ 177668   Tribe Racing
6575.71Melanie Meyers   Flagstaff, AZ 196731   Specialized D4W/Bicycle Ha
7582.86Holly Mulvaney   Gilbert, AZ 255740   Tribe Racing
8590.00Margaret Williams   Los Angeles, CA 185837   Specialized D4W/Bicycle Ha

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Nicette Quintero   Bend, OR 23818   Team Helens
1543.12Angela Axmann   Phoenix, AZ 245615   Schampa Racing
2549.38Christine Phillips   Chandler, AZ 264011   Strada
2546.25Lisa Ribes   Tucson, AZ 269054   NA
3555.62Shawn Shackelton   Scottsdale, AZ 249570   Colavita AZ
3552.50Sabrina Savage   Mesa, AZ 272258   Landis/Trek
4558.75Linda Fahey   Tucson, AZ 220980   Summit Velo
4561.88Johanna Roberts   Tucson, AZ 108769   Southwest Hand
5565.00Peg Mitchel   Colorado Springs, CO 236786   Tribe Racing / MOTORTABS
5568.12Irene Pang   Newport News, VA 40484   Athletes By Design
6Diana Anderson      RideClean/Team Focus
6574.38Corinna Pietruszynski   Tucson, AZ 192082   Summit Velo
7577.50Carrie Hansen   Weymouth, MA 273144   Procon/1st Nat Bank of AZ
7580.62Tamara Lamb   Westlake Village, CA 179319   Eclipse
8583.75Carolyn Carbone   Tucson, AZ 255571   Summit Velo
9586.88Sue Adkins   Laveen, AZ 226643   Team Kenda Tire
10590.00Katherine Farago   Mesa, AZ 141474   Tribe Racing

Women - Junior - JR - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Eileen Ball   Peoria, AZ 256816   Swiss American Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyBonk BreakerUSACDFSierra NevadaShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee