Race Results for
Sturbridge Road Race
Fiskdale, MA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 04/26/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mark McCormack   Foxboro, MA2:8:36.00 23101  472 Sports Team
2 Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ2:8:36.00 136195  403 Westwood Velo - Trade Manage Racing
3 Frank McCormack   2:9:25.00  473 Sports Team
4 Mark Gunsalus   Dudley, MA2:9:55.00 146710  424 Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar
5 William Yabroudy   Coventry, RI2:11:30.00 47974  466 NBX/Apex Technology
6 Dan Staffo   Farmington, NY2:11:30.00 149684  455 JW Dundee's/Home Performance
7 Fabio Piergentili   Andover, MA2:11:30.00 99849  444 New England Masters Elite
8 Max Lippolis   Pound Ridge, NY2:11:30.00 126915  432 TARGETRAINING/ FASTAR
9 Tobi Schultze   Foxboro, MA2:11:30.00 127424  450 Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar
10 Matthew Kressy   Wellesley, MA2:11:30.00 19831  429 Millwork One Racing/WeeBike.com
11 Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MA2:11:30.00 218622  435 CCB/Volkswagen
12 M Andrew Ruiz   Delmar, NY2:11:30.00 47271  448 CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
13 Matthew Theodore   Mashpee, MA2:11:30.00 199986  461 bikebarnracing.com/E-caps
14 Armand Della Monica   Litchfield, CT2:11:30.00 198087  467 CRCA
15 Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT2:11:30.00 62085  404 TARGETRAINING
16 David Taylor   New York, NY2:11:30.00 172065  460 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
17 Salvatore Abbruzzese   Thornwood, NY2:11:30.00 154858  400 CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com
18 Jayson Hurd   Highlands Ranch, CO2:11:30.00 197001  476 ArcEnCiel
19 Ronald Colavolpe   North Yarmouth, ME2:11:30.00 7295  415 Portland Velo Club
20 William Shattuck   Bridgewater, MA2:11:30.00 167407  451 bikebarnracing.com
21 Monte Frank   Sandy Hook, CT2:11:30.00 82034  422 Zephyr Cycling Team
22 Troy Kimball   Austin, TX2:11:30.00 118576  428 Westwood Velo
23 Eric Jensen   Falmouth, MA2:11:30.00 119011  426 bikebarnracing.com
24 Ian Modestow   Florence, MA2:11:30.00 50660  437 Bikereg.com
25 Jonathan Bold   Marstons Mills, MA2:11:30.00 117383  406 Corner Cycle
26 Mark Stotz   Easthampton, MA2:11:30.00 34319  458 Corner Cycle
27 Scott Bodin   Nanuet, NY2:11:30.00 45094  405 TARGETRAINING
28 Massimiliano Accaputo   Glastonbury, CT2:11:30.00 103281  401 CVC/Subaru of New England
29 Kevin Hines   East Wareham, MA2:11:30.00 16266  474 Corner Cycle
30 Harry Stover   Brooklyn, CT2:11:30.00 211872  459 bikebarnracing.com
31 Sven Lohse   Gardner, MA2:11:30.00 54728  433 Everactiveonline/Workerscompsolutions
32 Marvin Wang   Jamaica Plain, MA2:11:30.00 49497  463 International Bicycle/Global
33 Robert Lattanzi   New York, NY2:11:30.00 157989  431 CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale
34 Ralf Warmuth   Piscataway, NJ2:11:38.00 231788  464 Westwood Velo
35 David Penney   Lyndeborough, NH2:12:30.00 226492  442 Unattached
36 Gregg Galletta   Dobbs Ferry, NY2:12:30.00 97363  470 
37 Jeffrey Ferraro   West Hartford, CT2:12:30.00 209269  421 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
38 Jesus Espitia   Ossining, NY2:12:30.00 89148  420 CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com
39 John Foley   Fiskdale, MA2:12:30.00 121026  477 MTBMind.com
40 Michael Cavros   N Scituate, RI2:13:41.00 111708  413 Cyclonauts Racers
41 Brant Hornberger   Milford, MA2:15:44.00 16749  425 BikeReg.com
42 Jeffrey Gilman   West Bridgewater, MA2:17:13.00 13304  423 BikeBarnRacing.com
43 Gerard O' Shea   Clinton, CT2:18:40.00 234576  440 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
44 Ian Sinclair   Avon, CT2:18:40.00 197125  452 TARGETRAINING
45 Adam Sternfield   Brookline, MA2:18:40.00 51888  456 Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com
46 Todd Roberts   Easthampton, MA2:18:40.00 30121  447 New England Bike
47 Carlos Restrepo   Wilton, CT2:18:40.00 161557  468 Fastar
48 Todd Burns   Nantucket, MA2:18:40.00 202406  411 Nantucket Velo
49 David Smallwood   Roslindale, MA2:18:40.00 241354  453 Boston Road Club
50 Patrick Brandon   Killingworth, CT2:18:40.00 4629  409 CCNS/Pedal Power
51 Paul Nyberg   Goshen, CT2:18:40.00 82305  439 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
52 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT2:18:40.00 51489  465 Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Cor
53 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI2:18:56.00 208131  475 Twz masters team
54 Wayne Prescott   Bantam, CT2:19:3.01 144115  445 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
55 Mark Paggioli   Manchester, CT2:19:7.00 54549  441 CVC Subaru of New England
56 John Smathers   Somerville, MA2:19:58.00 32979  454 NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental
57 Robert Dietrick   Farmington, NY2:20:38.00 204710  417 
58 Juan DeJesus   North Windham, CT2:21:18.01 181180  416 Cyclonauts Racers
59 John Tomlinson   New York, NY2:21:45.01 46672  462 Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
60 Bryan Haas   Southbury, CT2:21:56.00 108686  480 Zephyr Cycling Team
61 Joe Salem   Oxford, CT2:21:56.00 188658  449 Fiordifrutta
62 Murat Altinbasak   Warwick, RI2:33:14.00 160060  481 Millwork One Racing/WeeBike.com
63 Jason Pettengill   Glen, NH2:33:13.00 63422  443 Louis Garneau/ Chlorophylle
64 Eric Brassell   Arlington, MA2:34:56.00 4665  469 
65 Spike McLaughlin   West Greenwich, RI2:41:2.00 163305  436 Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Cor

Men - MR - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stephen Gray   Middletown, CT2:16:0.00 45397  630 bethelcycle
2 Frank Jennings   Edgartown, MA2:16:18.00 45505  687 Mid State Cycling Club
3 Thomas Officer   Litchfield, CT2:16:18.00 45751  654 Cycle Fitness
4 Richard Rusk   Exeter, RI2:16:18.00 48618  666 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
5 Eric Pearce   Chelmsford, MA2:16:18.00 27519  657 Bethel Cycle
6 Keith Button   Nottingham, NH2:16:18.00 153475  608 noreast cycling
7 Jeffrey Fisher   Durham, ME2:16:18.00 11710  627 BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farms-Ariza-Goodale
8 Michael Pavlov   Manchester, MA2:16:30.00 184220  656 CCB/Volkswagen
9 Arthur Podgorski   Feeding Hills, MA2:16:43.00 56333  660 Cyclonauts Racers inc.
10 Randy Kirk   Avon, CT2:16:45.00 212383  641 Cycle Fitness
11 Colman O'Connor   Roslindale, MA2:16:54.00 26419  653 MBRC/Bicycle Link
12 Wayne Kirk   Old Lyme, CT2:16:56.00 184192  640 Mystic Velo Club
13 Thomas Butler   Delmar, NY2:16:56.00 190793  607 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
14 David Belknap   Dedham, MA2:16:56.00 84926  690 MBRC/ Bicycle Link
15 David Foley   Stoughton, MA2:16:56.00 11937  692 BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodale's B
16 Karl Hambrecht   West Newbury, MA2:16:56.00 178979  635 CCB/Volkswagen
17 David Kellogg   Providence, RI2:16:56.00 75105  639 Arc En Ciel
18 Anthony Felitte   Delmar, NY2:16:56.00 63200  626 CCC/ Keltic Const/ Zanes cycles
19 John Grenier   Lewiston, ME2:16:56.00 66046  632 BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodale's B
20 William Sawyer   Littleton, MA2:16:56.00 118994  670 Gearworks - Spinarts
21 William Thompson   West Hartford, CT2:16:56.00 35402  678 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
22 Robert Hachadoorian   Wilmington, DE2:16:56.00 82861  634 Main Line Cycling
23 Roman Paczka   Sarasota, FL2:16:56.00 181880  655 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle
24 Jonathan Eichman   Arlington, MA2:16:56.00 232738  624 QuadCycles
25 Sean Soltysik   Boylston, MA2:16:56.00 223534  674 Team Bike Alley
26 Edward Hicks   Middlebury, VT2:16:56.00 52404  689 Squadra Coppi
27 Christopher DiMattio   Wilton, CT2:16:56.00 243973  620 Bethel Sport CLub
28 Richard Sachs   Warwick, MA2:16:56.00 45884  668 RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS
29 Tim Dodd   Westford, MA2:16:56.00 196464  622 NEBC
30 Kevin Fitzmaurice   Middlebury, CT2:16:56.00 11761  684 EndureXC
31 Eugene Petrella   North Andover, MA2:16:56.00 46462  693 360 Cycling landry's
32 Mike Allaire   North Salem, NY2:16:56.00 115222  681 TARGETRAINING
33 Eric Marro   Nashua, NH2:16:56.00 22572  648 BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farms-Ariza-Goodale
34 Mark Czarnecki   Guilford, CT2:16:56.00 8472  617 LBC/Get Carter/ Amity Bikes/ North Haven
35 Claude Raineault   Underhill, VT2:16:56.00 207347  663 flatbread/ottercreek
36 Mark Dutka   Uncasville, CT2:16:56.00 189103  623 Mystic Velo
37 Mark Thompson   Nashua, NH2:17:56.00 142716  695 Sunapee s&w
38 John Raheb   Montvale, NJ2:18:11.00 184269  662 westwood velo
39 Michael Provost   Putnam, CT2:18:11.00 190002  661 Quinebaug Valley Velo
40 Normand Collard   Westford, MA2:18:11.00 134121  613 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
41 Robert Guatelli   New York, NY2:18:48.00 65169  633 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
42 Jeffrey Dixon   Falmouth, ME2:19:19.00 104055  621 Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
43 Damian DiCostanzo   Rye, NY2:19:48.00 181617  619 Deno's Wonder Wheel
44 Chris Borrello   North Dighton, MA2:19:48.00 4300  605 Gear Works/Spin Arts
45 Richard Foley   Wallingford, CT2:19:48.00 11947  628 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes cycles
46 John Corriveau   Bedford, NH2:21:23.00 48466  694 BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bi
47 Dennis Humphrey   2:21:23.00  638 SAFE
48 James Escobar   Saint Augustine, FL2:22:1.00 51385  625 ECFA/Honeywell
49 Paul Hayes   Guilford, CT2:22:50.00 188015  637 
50 Michael Maloney   Chepachet, RI2:24:18.00 65025  647 Cyclonauts Racers
51 Gene Primomo   Delmar, NY2:24:28.00 192318  683 Capitol Bicycle racing
52 Paul Anderson   Wyoming, RI2:25:43.00 46261  601 Arc En Ciel
53 William Cantler   Brooklyn, NY2:25:43.00 200565  609 Deno's Wonder Wheel
54 Kenneth McCallum   Haverhill, MA2:25:43.00 199251  649 CCB/Volkswagen
55 Fred Pepper   2:26:16.00  658 MAZURCOACHING.COM
56 Brian Stone   Barrington, RI2:26:16.00 34266  676 Hallamore/Bikeworks
57 Timothy Shea   Amherst, NH2:27:36.01 32365  671 BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales
58 William Segraves   Guilford, CT2:29:11.00 241030  691 Yale
59 Michael Tacci   Downingtown, PA2:30:23.00 50310  682 Town Line Cycles
60 John Morgan   Madison, CT2:30:23.00 54065  650 Clinton Cycling Club / Keltic Constructi
61 Thomas Martyn   Brattleboro, VT2:30:29.00 227223  685 Incline Training
62 Michael DiRado   Scituate, MA2:30:29.00 55401  618 mbrc/bicycle link
63 David Goodwin   Shutesbury, MA2:30:36.00 225280  629 NCC / BikeReg.com
64 Ronald Livingston   Paoli, PA2:31:38.00 67286  646 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
65 Ken Coleman   New York, NY2:36:2.00 199626  611 Housatonic Wheel Club
66 Michael Arciero   East Waterboro, ME2:36:2.00 182188  602 Competitive Cycling Club of Portland
67 Kenneth Hamel   Coventry, RI2:38:26.00 120142  636 cyclonauts racers
68 John Roche   Wilton, NH2:38:26.00 70500  665 BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bi
69 Richard Korn   North Reading, MA2:39:10.00 126819  643 CCB/Volkswagen
70 John Kolios   East Hartford, CT2:39:54.00 127168  642 CVC/Subaru of N.E./vernon cycle

Men - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Burnett   Norwich, CT1:44:6.00 227154  905 Mystic Velo MCRA
2 Michael McCusker   Buckland, MA1:44:6.00 218226  921 Northampton Bike Club
3 George Pawle   Wenham, MA1:44:6.00 239892  924 Cyclonauts Racers
4 David Burnell   Jamestown, RI1:44:6.00 51491  904 cox communications cycling team
5 William Care   Mt Gretna, PA1:44:6.00 172697  907 ERA Cycling
6 Mark Hagen   Natick, MA1:44:13.00 51545  913 CCB/Volkswagen
7 Robert Johnson   Westfield, MA1:46:41.00 90145  915 Cyclonauts Racers
8 Thomas Grim   Boyertown, PA1:46:41.00 58376  912 ERA Cycling
9 Richard Martin   Attleboro, MA1:46:55.00 50168  920 Masters Velo
10 Horacio Ahumada   White Plains, NY1:46:55.00 60985  900 CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB
11 Mieczyslau Burzynski   Newburyport, MA1:46:55.00 47061  906 BOB Stonyfield Farm Goodale's
12 Michael Patterson   Old Lyme, CT1:46:55.00 180955  923 
13 Hajo Thiele   Larchmont, NY1:47:6.00 91831  934 Cafeteros Cycling Club
14 David Kliger   Cottonwood Hgts., UT1:47:42.00 61493  917 Cafeteros Cycling Club
15 Kenneth Goebel   Tolland, CT1:47:54.00 180414  911 Bike Line/LWA
16 William Connolly   Milton, MA1:48:6.00 7582  909 MBRC/Bicycle Link
17 Daniel Kiningham   Little Silver, NJ1:52:38.00 54641  916 BikeLine/LWA
18 Robert Smythe   Middletown, CT1:54:48.00 206193  930 CCNS/Pedal Power
19 Joe Skorupa   Bernardsville, NJ1:54:48.00 223693  929 Skylands Cycling
20 James Themig   Niantic, CT1:56:5.00 91637  933 Mystic Velo MCRA
21 Phillip Hershberger   Climax, NY1:56:32.00 66821  914 CBRC
22 Bob Ludecke   Milldale, CT1:57:35.00 215502  919 laurel bike club
23 Van Fronhofer   Salem, NY2:8.00 236542  910 Battenkill-United-anthemcycles/CVC/VAL I
24 Thomas Wing   Torrington, CT2:38.00 55444  935 Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling Club
25 Ken Swankie   Guilford, CT2:55.00 133637  932 Laurel Bicycle Club-mcra
26 James Fryer   Wolcott, CT2:8:6.00 73339  936 CCNS/Pedal Power
27 Larry Stachowiak   Lynn, MA2:8:23.00 245678  931 CCB/Volkswagen
28 Jeffrey Proctor   Litchfield, NH2:9:11.00 229432  925 ProctorJones.com
29 george pataky   Spencer, MA2:13:59.00 259616  922 magyar
30 Bruce Carlson   Newington, CT2:26:43.00 45163  908 Putney/West Hill

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robbie King (1 - Pro)   North Andover, MA2:46:11.00 168259  68 Rite Aid
2 Derrek Ivey   2:46:11.00  18 MAZURCOACHING.COM
3 Ward Solar   Nashua, NH2:46:13.00 63459  53 NERAC
4 Alex Bhogal   2:46:13.00  MAZURCOACHING.COM
5 Aidan Charles   Middletown, CT2:46:16.00 164128  52 NERAC
6 Peter Bradshaw (1 - Cat1)   Boston, MA2:46:18.00 120392  NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
7 Craig Luekens   Madison, CT2:46:19.00 205074  26 TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Racing Team
8 Thomas Bencivengo   Brooklyn, NY2:46:23.00 3270  60 Sommerville Sports
9 Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI2:46:37.00 199084  41 Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
10 Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO2:46:54.00 222542  33 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
11 Salvatore Scotto DiVetta   Novi, MI2:46:56.00 234631  55 Sommerville Sports
12 Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT2:46:56.00 174590  61 FiordiFrutta
13 Brendan Cornett   Athens, GA2:46:56.00 201118  12 Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania
14 Brandon Throop   2:46:56.00  42 MAZURCOACHING.COM
15 Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT2:47:5.00 205717  25 TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Development Rac
16 Jason Beerman (2 - Cat1)   Allston, MA2:47:5.00 204721  Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
17 Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA2:47:10.00 129914  59 NERAC
18 Hayden Brooks   2:47:11.00  FiordiFrutta
19 Tom Gosselin   Salt Lake City, UT2:47:11.00 179613  14 Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionette'
20 Jason Baer   South Burlington, VT2:47:11.00 71022  Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
21 Luciano Pavan   Fitchburg, MA2:47:11.00 197469  36 Optimum Performance/FCC
22 Nathaniel Ward   Lewisville, NC2:47:11.00 217857  50 TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Development Rac
23 Austin McLenithan   Cambridge, NY2:47:11.00 252794  29 farm Team Cycling
24 Thomas Orsini   Leominster, MA2:47:11.00 190894  34 Optimum Performance/Fitchburg Cycling Cl
25 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA2:47:11.00 229135  21 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
26 Mathew Moon (1 - Cat2)   Westbrook, ME2:47:11.00 135256  31 Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania
27 Todd Cassan   2:47:11.00  Westwood Velo
28 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT2:47:11.00 189818  16 CCB/Volkswagen
29 Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH2:47:11.00 184042  62 MetLife p/b unlose.it
30 Benjamin Coleman   Blacksburg, VA2:47:11.00 159690  10 BikeReg.com
31 Tyson Parody (2 - Cat2)   Keene, NH2:47:11.00 198870  35 BikeReg.com
32 Matthew Purdy   Albany, NY2:47:11.00 156640  38 North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/Giant/
33 Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT2:47:11.00 195297  56 NorEast Cycling
34 Paul Levis   Ossining, NY2:47:11.00 195097  24 TARGETRAINING
35 Domenic Valela   2:47:11.00  48 
36 Corey Masson   Newmarket, NH2:47:11.00 231692  27 MetLife p/b unlose.it
37 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA2:47:29.00 154883  64 Team Type 1
38 Adam St Germain   Burlington, VT2:47:29.00 193706  40 TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Development Rac
39 Toby Walch (3 - Cat1)   Scarborough, ME2:47:36.00 184178  49 Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
40 David Hoyle   Rocky Hill, CT2:47:36.00 223454  17 TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Development Rac
41 Brett Cleaver (1 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY2:48:7.00 186936  57 Sommerville Sports
42 Ryan Tie   New York, NY2:48:13.00 61062  43 CRCA - Bandit Racing
43 Damien Colfer   Newmarket, NH2:48:20.00 159160  11 Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania
44 Brendan Matthias   2:48:38.00  28 MAZURCOACHING.COM
45 Josh Austin   Barrington, RI2:49:16.00 207835  NorEast Cycling
46 Ryan Kelly   Atkinson, NH2:49:16.00 207445  20 NorEast Cycling
47 Matthew Baldwin   Redding, CT2:50:12.00 83283  TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Development Rac
48 Jan Zak   2:52:18.00  51 MAZURCOACHING.COM
49 Bradley Tisdahl   Highland Park, IL2:55:26.00 195750  44 Connecticut Coast Cycling
50 Christopher Kohnle   Manchester, CT2:55:26.00 186430  22 CCNS/Pedal Power
51 Ross Krause (4 - Cat1)   Florence, MA2:56:10.00 114104  23 BikeReg.com
52 Todd Paoletti   Mill Valley, CA2:56:46.00 188747  65 CCB/Volkswagen
53 Jerome Townsend   2:57:29.00  46 Fitness Together / IF pb Lionette's
54 Kevin Putman   Wells, NY3:42.00 228810  39 CBRC
55 Andrew Mills   Brookfield, MA3:15:20.00 53649  30 New England Masters Elite

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ernest Tautkus   Uncasville, CT2:15:36.00 107000  268 Exodus Road Racing/Pools etc/Brumble Bik
2 Ronald LaRose   Norwich, CT2:15:36.00 247736  239 CCNS / Pedal Power
3 Eric Merrill   New Haven, CT2:15:36.00 248621  243 ccc/keltic const./zanes cycles
4 Reed Albergotti   San Francisco2:15:36.00 228853  200 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
5 Bob German   Higganum, CT2:15:36.00 250879  225 CCNS/pedal power cycling team
6 Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT2:15:36.00 148404  232 Connecticut Coast Cycling
7 Kim Riseth (1 - Cat3)   New York, NY2:15:36.00 231315  258 CRCA / Jonathan Adler Racing
8 David Fierro   Gales Ferry, CT2:15:36.00 242328  217 Exodus Road Racing/Pools etc/Brumble Bik
9 Matt Muney   Darien, CT2:15:36.00 250265  245 Connecticut Coast Cycling
10 James Thomas   Sandwich, MA2:15:36.00 179587  270 Breaking Away Bicycles - Fairfield/ CT
11 Mark Suprenant   Milford, NH2:15:36.00 76016  278 Team Type 1
12 Joseph Azze   Sloatsburg, NY2:15:49.00 222315  202 Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
13 Christopher Raymond   Jamaica Plain, MA2:15:49.00 68200  256 Team Bike Alley
14 Damien Callahan   Burlington, VT2:15:49.00 95709  207 Team New England Bike
15 Peter Shapiro   Lebanon, NH2:15:49.00 246180  260 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
16 Gregory Olsen   New York, NY2:16:2.00 210766  248 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
17 Cort Cramer   Auburn, MA2:16:11.00 241471  210 Minuteman Road Club
18 Andrew Gardner   Ripton, VT2:16:15.00 173470  224 
19 Michael Wilcox   Salt Lake City, UT2:16:15.00 78544  273 Portland Velo Club
20 Daniel Ouellette   Westminster, MA2:16:17.00 243844  250 Gamache Cyclery
21 Tron Witt   New York, NY2:16:17.00 249328  274 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
22 Torbjorn Phillpotts   Leominster, MA2:16:21.01 248395  255 Quad Cycles
23 Paul Fronhofer   2:16:25.00  222 cambridge valley cycling
24 Tony Delogne   2:16:25.00  213 
25 Justin Bourque   Walpole, MA2:16:25.00 187412  204 bikebarnracing.com
26 Mike Nadeau   Montgomery, MA2:16:29.00 236879  280 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
27 Jon Peterson   Adams, MA2:16:29.00 186257  254 
28 Collin Huston   Kennebunk, ME2:16:29.00 243924  233 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
29 sergio atocha   East Elmhurst, NY2:16:45.00 251001  201 gs gotham/toga
30 Chris Butler   Lyme, CT2:16:45.00 245584  206 Epic Velo Cheshire Cycle
31 Lucas Fortini   Fairfield, CT2:16:45.00 231409  221 corner cycle bike club
32 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA2:16:51.00 202213  263 Cambridge Bicycle
33 Kyle Peppo   New York, NY2:16:51.00 231787  281 CRCA
34 Jesse Keough   2:16:51.00  237 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
35 Joe Kubisek   Southington, CT2:16:51.00 19935  282 Cheshire
36 Radames Parissi   Ridgefield Park, NJ2:16:51.00 228468  251 CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB
37 Sean Kennedy   South Deerfield, MA2:17:5.00 249288  236 Incline Training
38 Christian Eager   San Francisco, CA2:17:34.00 222927  214 QuadCycles
39 Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT2:17:42.01 211959  241 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
40 Kurt Hoffmann   Astoria, NY2:18:15.00 221357  230 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
41 Jay Thomas   Poestenkill, NY2:18:15.00 208323  269 Battenkill-United / anthemcycles.com
42 Michael Harney   Pawcatuck, CT2:18:30.00 200136  283 NBX Narraganset
43 Christofer Curven   Walpole, NH2:18:30.00 159968  211 North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.Com / Gi
44 Antony Slokar   Brooklyn, NY2:18:38.00 209852  262 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
45 Jurgen Nebelung   Exeter, NH2:18:38.00 205575  246 Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
46 Jeffrey Ingraham   Brooklyn, NY2:25:39.00 214115  235 CRCA/Sanchez Metro
47 John Hackett   West Rutland, VT2:25:40.00 140630  227 North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/Giant/
48 Drew Szeliga   Exeter, NH2:26:29.00 207784  267 Noreast Cycling
49 David Costa   Roselle Park, NJ2:26:58.00 218866  209 Watchung Wheelmen
50 Mark Dakoulas   Hartland, VT2:28:56.00 159964  212 North Atlantic Velo/Classbook/Giant/Pedr
51 Michael Good   Wilmington, MA2:30:48.00 141590  279 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
52 Keith Reynolds   Burlington, MA2:30:48.00 242949  257 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
53 Stephen Lindholm   New York, NY2:30:48.00 251043  240 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
54 Steven Edwards   South Portland, ME2:33:53.00 220996  215 Portland Velo Club
55 Dan Boozan   Scottsdale, AZ2:34:1.00 174592  203 North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/Giant/
56 Craig Goodstein   Merrick, NY2:35:4.00 186198  226 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
57 Morgan Hiller   Marion, MA2:40:44.00 216869  228 CL Noonan/Coast to coast/KAM

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeffrey Molongoski   Ashfield, MA1:39:25.00 90394  640 joes garage/
2 Benjamin Regan   Brockton, MA1:39:25.00 247889  647 Travis Cycle
3 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CT1:39:25.00 197036  639 
4 Nick Pignatello   Cobalt, CT1:39:25.00 240810  646 Exodus Road Racing
5 Leo Desforges   Newton, MA1:39:25.00 266110  610 Team BreakAway Boston
6 Brian Campbell   Waltham, MA1:39:25.00 210587  606 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
7 Todd Mickel   Stamford, CT1:39:25.00 240980  637 Connecticut Coast Cycling
8 John Landino   Ridgewood, NJ1:39:25.00 230099  628 Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing
9 Jordan Strober   Winston-salem, NC1:39:25.00 229605  664 CRCA Jr Dev
10 Rob McHardy   Cary, NC1:39:25.00 205842  635 Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc
11 Sean Kennedy   South Deerfield, MA1:39:25.00 249288  672 Incine Training
12 Dwayne Melton   Norwich, CT1:39:25.00 260720  676 
13 Matthew Spaits   Somerville, MA1:39:25.00 208060  662 Boston Road Club!
14 Randy Lovelace   Columbia, MD1:39:25.00 221261  633 Team Fitness Mission/Allwood Bicycles
15 Christian Rynkiewicz   Worcester, MA1:39:25.00 257587  651 Team Bicycle Alley
16 Michael Savona   Chicago, IL1:39:25.00 226768  657 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
17 Kevin Hays   Newton, MA1:39:25.00 204148  622 Portland Velo Club
18 Colby Ricker   Boulder, CO1:39:25.00 257288  649 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
19 Daniel Champagne   1:39:25.00  607 CCNS/ Pedal Power
20 Stephen Wright   Holliston, MA1:39:25.00 215516  668 Minuteman Road Club
21 David Junius   Lanark, IL1:39:25.00 188026  625 Westwood Velo
22 Alexander Indeck   Gilford, NH1:39:25.00 200692  624 NorEast Cycling/MC Cycle
23 Matthew Miller   Roslindale, MA1:39:37.00 242695  638 OrganicAthlete
24 Randall Semagin   Mansfield Ctr, CT1:39:42.00 202049  659 Cyclonauts Racers
25 Jason Gulbinas   Boston, MA1:40:3.00 14405  620 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
26 Michael Lorion   Millbury, MA1:40:8.00 56083  631 Minuteman Road Club
27 Etsu Taniguchi   New York, NY1:40:8.00 237492  665 CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling
28 Charles Litty   Southbury, CT1:40:8.00 148424  630 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
29 Gary Sacon   Northbridge, MA1:40:8.00 237758  652 Cyclonauts Racers
30 Matthew Salter   1:40:18.00  655 Green Mountain Rehab and Sports Medicine
31 Keith Putnam   Marstons Mills, MA1:40:31.00 222139  674 Cape Cod Cyclists
32 Jesse Perreault   Madison, WI1:41:2.00 170777  644 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycles
33 Nicholas Mashburn   Cambridge, MA1:41:6.00 260852  634 Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames
34 Jay Vincent   Bethel, CT1:41:6.00 223649  00:00 Cycle Center Racing
35 Nicholas Bartow   Ashley Falls, MA1:41:6.00 143505  603 Berkshire Bike and Board
36 Brian Yoo   Cambridge, MA1:41:6.00 265113  669 
37 R. Michael McKittrick   Dorchester, MA1:41:6.00 224122  636 Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames
38 John Fice   Norfolk, MA1:42:1.00 264712  615 Boston Road Club
39 Kevin Malloy   Middletown, CT1:43:32.00 267630  632 CCNS/Pedal Power
40 John Gibbons   Norwell, MA1:43:54.00 224572  617 NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire Dental
41 Mark Greve   Providence, RI1:43:54.00 14127  673 Refunds Now
42 David Peterson   Cambridge, MA1:43:54.00 205683  645 Boston Road Club
43 Julian Eliz III   Garland, TX1:44:12.00 253783  613 Team BreakAway Boston
44 Charles Dopfel   Wayland, MA1:44:19.00 233595  611 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
45 Joseph Jussaume   Nashua, NH1:44:19.00 205058  626 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
46 Gregg Ferraris   Meriden, CT1:44:19.00 200168  675 
47 Eduardo Atehortua   1:44:19.00  601 cafeteros cycling club
48 Andrew Salmon   1:44:19.00  654 Cyclonauts/Blackstone Valley Human Perfo
49 Michael Samartano   Providence, RI1:44:19.00 226023  656 millwork one/genessee valley cycling clu
50 Stefan Wawersik   Westborough, MA1:48:7.00 210617  667 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
51 James Barrett   Belleville, MI1:48:37.00 248958  602 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amatuer Rac
52 Michael Olbrys   Wellesley, MA1:48:47.00 147780  643 Minuteman Road Club
53 Andrew Kennedy   Somerville, MA1:49:45.00 195867  627 Boston Road Club
54 Leo Grepin   Newton, MA1:50:3.00 260151  619 Boston Road Club
55 James Russo   Brooklyn, NY1:56:9.00 227982  650 Deno's Wonder Wheel
56 David Smith   Arlington, MA1:56:28.00 195708  661 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
57 Gary Stewart   Dorchester, MA2:10:2.00 83186  677 

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dylan mcnicholas   Stratham, NH1:40:56.00 268394  53 Noreast Cycling
2 Benjamin Wolfe   1:40:56.00  43 Mystic Velo Juniors/ Connaughty Chiropra
3 Evan Kirk   1:40:56.00  32 Mystic Velo Juniors/ Connaughty Chiropra
4 Greg Burbidge (1 - Cat4)   Grantham, NH1:40:56.00 5453  14 CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT
5 Richard Brooks   Nantucket, MA1:40:56.00 266691  13 Nantucket Velo
6 Matt Goedeke   1:40:56.00  25 C B R C
7 Callum Ingram   Charlottesville, VA1:41:19.00 268349  29 
8 Chaney Becker   Arroyo Seco, NM1:41:24.00 276903  55 
9 Austin Gregory   1:41:24.00  54 Colavita Sutter
10 Callor Gow   1:41:33.00  57 BVHP
11 Michael Cook   Franklin, MA1:41:33.00 169310  16 Minuteman Road Club
12 Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA1:41:33.00 250645  20 Gamache Cyclery
13 Robert DiBattista   Stow, MA1:41:33.00 270729  18 
14 Alyosha Smolarski   New York, NY1:41:33.00 272009  39 Sanchez-Metro
15 Ric Leeds   Natick, MA1:41:33.00 242690  48 Minuteman Road Club
16 Marc Gagliano   1:41:35.00  24 Connecticut Coast Cycling
17 Paul S Connor   Dedham, ME1:41:35.00 249722  15 Belfast Racing Team -BBCRT
18 Gregory Harrison   1:41:35.00  27 
19 David Wilcox   1:41:35.00  42 Cambridge / Igleheart
20 Eric Bascombe (2 - Cat4)   Cumberland, RI1:42:10.00 130108  10 MTBMIND.com
21 Seth Haskell   Hampton, NH1:42:10.00 255830  28 BBCRT
22 Jeffrey Bramhall   Somerville, MA1:42:10.00 276184  12 
23 Nathan Etchells   1:42:13.00  23 Mystic Velo-Connaughty Chiropractic
24 Marcus Eder   West New York, NJ1:42:13.00 208656  22 
25 Matt D'Alessio   Somerville, MA1:42:22.00 273010  17 BreakAway Boston
26 Marcus Jang   Santa Barbara, CA1:42:50.00 227710  30 Minuteman Road Club
27 Brian McGuiness   Spring Hill, FL1:43:7.00 159333  52 Capitol Velo
28 Scott Glowa   Providence, RI1:43:17.00 221583  50 
29 Erik Peterson   Boston, MA1:43:47.00 167747  37 Cambridge/Igleheart
30 Eric Jarvi   Framingham, MA1:43:54.00 254949  47 NEBC
31 Robert Arnold   South Boston, MA1:48:1.00 265236  56 
32 Thomas Robert   Charlton, MA1:51:28.00 264173  45 team Bike Alley
33 Gary Bavolar   1:53:37.00  11 
34 michael golay   Westbrook, ME1:57:32.00 262567  26 Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
35 Eric Desrosiers (3 - Cat4)   Assonet, MA1:58:26.00 277215  51 Bikeworks/Halamore
36 Andrew Raspallo (1 - Cat5)   Greenville, RI1:59:45.00 278214  44 Providence Velo
37 Anthony Mazzaferro   2:8:45.00  36 
38 John Land   York, ME2:9:51.00 273229  34 

Men - Cat 4/5 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jason Moriarty   Stafford Springs, CT1:40:3.00 268020  373 
2 Bryon Lewis   Monson, MA1:40:3.00 256477  364 
3 Brian Quigley   1:40:3.00  378 
4 Seth Brooker   Hampden, ME1:40:3.00 242913  329 Belfast Racing Club
5 James Johnson   Hallowell, ME1:40:3.00 232702  356 Portland Velo Club
6 Dusty King   Conway, MA1:40:3.00 59691  361 
7 Peter Fandel   1:40:3.00  344 Monsters
8 robert weiss   Weston, CT1:40:3.00 258142  396 TARGETRAINING/FASTAR
9 Steven Robbins   Belchertown, MA1:40:3.00 251682  379 NCC- Northampton Cycling Club
10 Thomas Dickinson   Barrington, RI1:40:3.00 270196  339 unattached
11 John Romano   Bethel, CT1:40:3.00 238484  380 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
12 Eric Scarbrough   Wading River, NY1:40:3.00 209586  381 GBSC/ Carl Hart Bicycles
13 Rogelio Frutos   Sandy Hook, CT1:40:3.00 189189  347 Zephyr Cycling Team
14 Michael Bissanti   1:40:3.00  327 Boston Road Club
15 Eric Martin   San Diego, CA1:40:3.00 195180  368 QuadCycles
16 Steven Youmatz   Middletown, CT1:40:3.00 266205  399 CCNS/Pedal Power
17 Carl Wittig   1:40:3.00  397 BikeBarnRacing
18 Yonder Gillihan (1 - Cat4)   Worcester, MA1:40:3.00 260233  338 Team Bicycle Alley
19 Josue Keely   East Longmeadow, MA1:40:3.00 207385  358 Flatbread-Ottercreek Cycling
20 Justin Tyberg   1:40:3.00  390 Bethel Cycle
21 Philip vanderWilden   Concord, MA1:40:3.00 263507  391 Monsters in the Basement Cycling
22 Keith Loiselle   Pembroke, NH1:40:3.00 261715  366 NHCC
23 Dan Holin   1:40:3.00  354 Monsters (in the Basement)
24 Daniel Donovan   1:40:3.00  342 
25 Joseph Ficara   Shrewsbury, MA1:40:3.00 267263  345 
26 Chris Petrillo   Granby, CT1:40:3.00 228932  375 CVC/Subaru of New England
27 Michael McCombs (2 - Cat4)   Marlborough, MA1:40:3.00 197059  371 Minuteman Road Club
28 William Doonan   Blackstone, MA1:40:3.00 194514  343 Minuteman Road Club
29 Daniel Marcy   South Burlington, VT1:41:36.00 22472  367 Green Mountain Rehab and Sports Medicine
30 Mark Schleinitz   Uxbridge, MA1:41:51.00 278444  382 
31 Gregory Wright   West Harwich, MA1:42:19.00 225211  398 Corner Cycle Cape Cod
32 Michael Brier   Providence, RI1:42:19.00 264873  328 Refunds Now
33 Chris Kielb   Northampton, MA1:43:1.00 201704  360 NCC / BikeReg.com
34 David Hildebrand   Ellington, CT1:43:1.00 160538  325 
35 John Vedoe   Westminster, MA1:46:9.00 241833  393 
36 Gregory S Henry   1:46:28.00  353 
37 Roger Cadman   1:46:28.00  330 
38 Ross McLeod   Windham, NH1:46:28.00 212447  372 New Hampshire Cycling Club
39 Keith Hurley   Coventry, CT1:46:28.00 250654  355 CCNS/Pedal Power
40 Sam Strober   Yorktown Heights, NY1:46:28.00 266877  387 Pawling cycle and sport
41 David Kaemmer   1:46:28.00  357 
42 Wayne Barlow   Lyme, NH1:46:28.00 2609  326 NH Cycling Club
43 paul degliangeli   C. Conway, NH1:46:28.00 269140  337 
44 Michael Foley   Paxton, MA1:46:28.00 254757  346 Team Bicycle Alley
45 Robert Martin   Torrington, CT1:47:37.00 69551  369 Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc Cycling Club
46 Timothy Kenefick (3 - Cat4)   South Windsor, CT1:48:28.00 259222  359 CVC / Subaru of New England
47 Victor Shinsky (1 - Cat5)   Longmeadow, MA1:49:13.00 272193  384 Cyclonauts Racers
48 alfonso llanos   Stamford, CT1:49:13.00 250135  365 the cafeteros
49 Semme Dijkstra   Nottingham, NH1:49:13.00 212213  340 NHCC/Team NH
50 Robert Hatfield   Plaistow, NH1:49:13.00 229092  351 Bob Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bi
51 Bradley Queen   Brookline, MA1:49:13.00 202630  377 Wheelworks Multisport
52 Christopher Cosgrove   East Greenwich, RI1:52:21.00 255716  336 Bikeworks/Hallamore
53 hernan tola   White Plains, NY1:53:26.00 257346  388 Club Cycling cafeteros
54 James Gomez   Jamaica Plain, MA1:57:4.00 261079  348 QuadCycles
55 Eric Carlson   Harrington Park, NJ1:57:45.00 80344  331 Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capital
56 Kenneth Han   Silver Spring, MD2:1:22.00 235110  349 QuadCycles
57 Jeff Seger   Cape Elizabeth, ME2:1:32.00 273088  383 SMCC
58 Jeffrey Carney   Enfield, NH2:3:45.01 200851  332 NHCC/Team NH MCRA
59 Jesus Vazquez   Holbrook, MA2:15:41.00 245153  392 MBRC/Bycicle Link

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Anna Milkowski   Andover, MA2:30:34.00 145201  923 Team Sports Inc
2 Denise Ramsden   2:30:34.00  916 Team Ultralink
3 Maria Quiroga   New York, NY2:30:34.00 200041  915 CRCA/Radical Media
4 Naiomi Cermaki   2:30:34.00  919 Terry Precision
5 Beth Miller   Delmar, NY2:30:34.00 239476  913 North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com
6 Elena Leznik   Fort Lee, NJ2:30:34.00 228861  909 CRCA/Radical Media
7 Darcy Foley   Sturbridge, MA2:30:34.00 175568  924 MTBMind.com
8 Nancy Ford   Greenwich, CT2:30:34.00 189722  900 USI
9 Ashley Prine   Brooklyn, NY2:30:34.00 247237  914 CRCA/Radical Media
10 Karin Holmes   Beverly, MA2:33:48.00 262111  926 CCB - Volkswagon
11 Ireen Wieditz   2:33:48.00  920 Terry Precision
12 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT2:34:2.00 219262  901 Sunapee/ S&W
13 Dale Malkames   Scarsdale, NY2:34:2.00 185300  910 USI
14 Lucinda Wallace   2:34:2.00  917 MAZURCOACHING.COM
15 Susanne Delaney   Exeter, NH2:34:2.00 211194  903 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
16 Kerry Litka   Nashua, NH2:34:2.00 155241  922 Terry Precision
17 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA2:37:10.00 221594  912 Team Kenda Tire
18 Ann Hansgate   Waltham , MA2:45:47.00 202473  925 Terry Precision

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Amy Kemper   Northampton, MA1:52:58.00 256407  512 Northampton Cycling Club
2 Kristy Swope   Bethlehem, PA1:53:14.00 203648  524 EPS/CSS/Riptide Cycling
3 Julie Lefebvre   Somerville, MA1:53:22.00 223627  514 International Bicycle/Global
4 Samantha Dery   Beverly Farms, MA1:53:22.00 126878  505 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
5 Katherine Papillon-Rodrigue   Granby, CT1:53:22.00 256220  517 CVC/Subaru of New England
6 Peta Takai   1:53:22.00  525 CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling
7 Beth Saman   1:53:22.00  520 Eastern Bloc/Benidorm
8 Ashley Krause (1 - Cat4)   Florence, MA1:53:45.00 208514  513 Northampton Cycling Club
9 Lizette Bolkeno nanth   1:53:45.00  530 
10 Nancy Heller   Philadelphia, PA1:53:45.00 212455  531 Tri State Velo
11 Kimberly Edwards   Clinton, CT1:54:51.00 263393  508 CVC/Subaru of New England
12 Elizabeth McAlpin   West New York, NJ1:54:51.00 256399  516 CRCA/Metro Sanchez
13 Karen Franzen   Wethersfield, CT1:55:38.00 193702  509 CVC/Subaru of New England
14 Teresa DiSessa   Jackson, NJ1:56:6.01 210046  506 EPS/CSS/Riptide cycling
15 Daria Vander Veer   Middlefield, CT1:56:31.00 92550  526 CVC/Subaru of New England
16 Anne Racioppi   Lawrenceville, NJ1:57:1.00 238056  519 EPS/CSS/Riptide Cycling
17 Kristin Lotito   1:57:33.00  515 
18 annemarie donovan   New York, NY1:57:47.00 271668  507 CRCA/Avenue A Razorfish Cycling Team
19 Katherine Acevedo   1:58:48.01  500 MTBMIND.com
20 stephanie busloff   New York, NY1:58:48.01 257246  504 CRCA/Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling
21 Lydia Barter   N Brookfield, MA1:59:31.00 2763  503 Team Bike Alley
22 Virginia Solomon   Culver City, CA2:4:35.00 224221  522 Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes
23 Lesli Stevens   Middletown, CT2:5:41.00 159513  523 CCNS/Pedal Power
24 Lisa Agrusa (2 - Cat4)   New York, NY2:5:41.00 227106  501 CRCA/AvenueA/RazorFish
25 Samantha Barlow (3 - Cat4)   Lyme, NH2:9:50.00 179245  502 NHCC
26 Leah Pappas-Barnes   Arlington, MA2:9:50.00 245564  518 Independent Fabrication
27 lynn samartano   Providence, RI2:11:7.00 255226  521 millwork one/genesee valley cycling club

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREBonk BreakerSpyUSACDFSierra NevadaOSMOShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee