Race Results for
Myles Standish State Park Road Race
Plymouth, MA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 04/20/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - PRO 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mark McCormack   Foxboro, MA2:02:08.7 23101  110 TEAM FUJI
2 Robbie King   North Andover, MA2:02:09.3 168259  136 RITE AID
3 Jason Beerman   Allston, MA2:02:13.3 204721  130 KENDA/RALEIGH
4 Todd Rowell   Arlington, MA2:02:20.6 137167  113 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT
5 Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA2:05:37.2 195634  127 CENTURY ROAD
6 Daniel Estevez   Worcester, MA2:05:37.5 215163  120 SAKONNET TECHNOLOGY
7 Roy Van Cleef   Harvard, MA2:05:37.8 242898  118 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT
8 Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI2:07:52.8 199084  117 KENDA/RALEIGH CYCLING TEAM
9 Matthew Brewster   Easthampton, MA2:07:53.1 223437  138 INCLINE
10 Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA2:07:54.8 195075  105 MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
11 Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA2:08:18.7 203439  126 CENTURY ROAD
12 Mark Gunsalus   Dudley, MA2:08:18.8 146710  106 TEAM FUJI
13 Ward SOLAR   2:08:18.9  116 NERAC CYCLING
14 Adam Branfman   Portland, OR2:08:18.9 214352  103 FITNESS TOGETHER / IF PB LIONET
15 Gavin Mannion   Dedham, MA2:08:19.0 218736  107 HOT TUBES JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT TE
16 Samuel Silver   Waban, MA2:08:19.0 164852  124 IF RACING
17 Luciano Pavan   Fitchburg, MA2:08:19.2 197469  131 FITCHBURG CC
18 Peter Brennan   Newburyport, MA2:08:19.3 4742  125 GALAXY SPROTS
19 Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO2:08:20.5 222542  128 CORNER CYCLE
20 Ryan MacDonald   Minneapolis, MN2:08:20.6 162185  137 UNATT.
21 Tobi Schultze   Foxboro, MA2:08:20.8 127424  114 TEAM FUJI
22 Jason Baer   South Burlington, VT2:08:20.9 71022  101 KENDA/RALEIGH CYCLING TEAM
23 Eugene Petrella   North Andover, MA2:08:21.1 46462  122 360 RACING/LANDRYS
24 JEROME TOWNSEND   2:08:21.2  119 FT/IF
25 Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MA2:08:21.4 120392  102 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT
26 JON LOWINSTEIN   2:08:21.4  121 QUADFIRE
27 Frank McCormack   Leicester, MA2:08:21.6 47077  109 TEAM FUJI
28 Matthew O'Keefe   Ipswich, MA2:08:21.8 83528  129 CCB/VW
29 Erik Paddleford   Concord, NH2:08:24.2 27028  112 COLAVITA
30 Thomas Lebosquet   Greenland, NH2:09:03.1 64190  135 IF RACING

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA1:04:48.2 202213  13 CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE PRESENTED BY
2 PETER SHARIRO   1:04:50.0  21 NEBC
3 Justin Bourque   Walpole, MA1:04:50.7 187412  BIKEBARNRACING.COM
4 Barry Greenberg   Westford, MA1:04:53.9 88205  22 NEBC
5 JOSH BARDIDGE   1:04:54.1  18 VELO
6 Mark Suprenant   Milford, NH1:04:54.4 76016  14 TEAM TYPE 1
7 John Broussard   Wilmington, MA1:04:54.8 210801  NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT
8 Matthew Theodore   Mashpee, MA1:04:55.0 199986  15 BIKEBARNRACING.COM/E-CAPS
9 Lucas Fortini   Fairfield, CT1:04:55.1 231409  CORNER CYCLE BIKE CLUB
10 Greg Zysk   Melrose, MA1:04:55.2 174018  16 BOSTON ROAD CLUB
11 Scott Brooks   Westford, MA1:04:55.7 189995  99 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL
12 Ryan O'Hara   Ketchum, ID1:04:56.1 194512  19 UNATT.
13 Drew Szeliga   Exeter, NH1:04:59.9 207784  17 NE CYCLING
14 PEIRRE BORRE   1:05:03.1  20 HVP UNITED
15 David Chiu   Brookline, MA1:05:11.2 205552  NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Wayne Kirk   Old Lyme, CT0:51:35.9 184192  141 MYATIC VELO
2 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CT0:51:36.5 197036  123 UNATTACHED
3 Thomas Middleton   Hingham, MA0:51:36.5 187452  122 MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
4 Daniel Marcy   South Burlington, VT0:51:36.7 22472  117 GREEN MOUNTAIN REHAB AND SPORTS
5 Oscar Jimenez   Lowell, MA0:51:36.9 228871  115 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT
6 Carey Jackson Yonce   Philadelphia, PA0:51:37.1 235674  114 UNATTACHED
7 David Dornaus   Marshfield, MA0:51:37.2 160736  147 UNATT.
8 Benjamin Regan   Brockton, MA0:51:37.2 247889  128 TRAVIS CYCLE
9 John Naegle   Arlington, MA0:51:37.4 242161  124 QUADCYCLES
10 sebastien dumont   Dennis, MA0:51:37.5 257150  148 CAPE COD CYCLING
11 Kevin Breton   Ashford, CT0:51:37.8 63314  101 CYCLONAUTS RACERS
12 Jason Gulbinas   Boston, MA0:51:38.2 14405  109 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT
13 jack hayden   Hampstead, NH0:51:38.2 254777  144 ESSEC CO.
14 John Peterson   Milton, MA0:51:38.6 187169  126 BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB
15 joshua tetrault   Natick, MA0:51:38.7 263618  137 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
16 Eric Martin   San Diego, CA0:51:38.8 195180  119 QUADCYCLES
17 Christian Rynkiewicz   Worcester, MA0:51:38.9 257587  131 TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY
18 James Walker   Elizabethtown, NY0:51:39.0 225529  139 TEAM PLACID PLANET
19 Shane COTTER   0:51:39.0  105 UNATTACHED
20 Gary Sacon   Northbridge, MA0:51:39.1 237758  132 CYCLONAUTS RACERS
21 Mark Greve   Providence, RI0:51:39.8 14127  151 PROVIDENCE VELO
22 Keith Putnam   Marstons Mills, MA0:51:40.0 222139  127 CAPE COD CYCLISTS
23 William McGreevy   Wilmington, NY0:51:40.0 226407  121 TEAM PLACID PLANET
24 Nestly HOPPLITE   0:51:40.4  112 TRAVUS ROAD CLUB
25 Antonio Silva   Providence, RI0:51:40.8 220997  135 REFUNDS NOW/PROVIDENCE VELO CL
26 Stephen Rock   Brookline, MA0:51:40.9 257261  130 BOSTON ROAD CLUB
27 Robert Tyszko   Milford, NH0:51:41.0 188896  138 TEAM NHCC/NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING
28 Ian Sutton   San Francisco, CA0:51:42.1 236954  136 QUADCYCLES
29 Stefan Wawersik   Westborough, MA0:51:43.9 210617  140 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT
30 Ari Shocket   Walpole, MA0:51:46.3 228667  134 BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB
31 Justin NORMAN   0:52:08.5  125 BIKEWORKS/HALLAMORE
32 Pat Convery   Shrewsbury, MA0:52:09.4 181091  104 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT
33 Geoff Martin   Watertown, MA0:53:08.3 180528  118 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT
34 Michael Brier   Providence, RI0:53:29.8 264873  102 REFUNDS NOW
35 Todd Jakubek   Cambridge, MA0:53:49.3 226906  142 COLAVITA
36 Gregory Brown   Grantham, NH0:53:50.2 268159  103 DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES
37 Rick Desmarais   Attleboro, MA0:53:52.0 97004  145 UNION VELO
38 Kenneth Hamel   Coventry, RI0:53:56.8 120142  110 CYCLONAUTS RACERS
39 Charles Dopfel   Wayland, MA0:54:32.9 233595  106 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT

Men - Cat 5 - 1-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dylan mcnicholas   Stratham, NH0:53:25.5 268394  11 NOREAST CYCLING
2 Guido Wollmann   New Haven, CT0:53:26.0 273741  24 UNATTACHED
3 Robert Arnold   South Boston, MA0:53:26.4 265236  CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE / IGLEHEART F
4 Ben McCoy   Wakefield, MA0:53:26.5 254756  18 UNATTACHED
5 MIKE BAKER   0:53:27.2  25 UNATT
6 Erik KALLIO   0:53:27.2  15 UNATTACHED
7 Algis Norkevicius   Plymouth, MA0:53:27.8 261045  21 UNATTACHED
8 Robert DiBattista   Stow, MA0:53:29.1 270729  UNATTACHED
9 Synjen Marrocco   Hanson, MA0:53:29.7 276237  28 BLUE HILLS CC
10 Daniel DOUGLASS   0:53:30.6  UNATTACHED
11 Callum Ingram   Charlottesville, VA0:53:31.1 268349  14 UNATTACHED
12 Erik Peterson   Boston, MA0:53:32.9 167747  22 CAMBRIDGE/IGLEHEART
13 JUSTIN NEVIACKAS   0:53:36.2  27 CAPE COD CYCLIST
14 Scott Glowa   Providence, RI0:53:47.7 221583  13 UNATTACHED
15 Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA0:55:16.0 250645  10 GAMACHE CYCLERY
16 Vincent Duarte   Provincetown, MA0:58:31.9 199757  UNATTACHED
17 Jerry Moffett   South Boston, MA1:00:04.2 272908  19 UNATTACHED
18 Jeremy Katz   Arlington, MA1:00:06.3 278336  26 QUAD CYCLES
19 Matthew Nelson   Scituate, MA1:00:06.7 267946  20 MASS BAY ROAD CLUB
20 Gary BAVOLAR   1:00:21.3  UNATTACHED
21 Sean BENNETT   1:01:11.8  UNATTACHED
22 John EASH   1:02:22.5  12 QUAD CYCLES
23 Eric DESROSIERS   1:02:59.2  BIKEWORKS/HALLOMORE
24 Ed BRIGHTMAN   1:06:57.0  BIKEWORKS

Men - Cat 5 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RAY BOTELHO   0:54:02.3  89 UNATT
2 Richard Salit   Barrington, RI0:54:04.2 278961  81 WHEEL OF MISFORTUNE
3 Andrew Schmitt   Winchester, MA0:54:04.5 219642  82 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT
4 Alfred Bissell   Boxford, MA0:54:04.6 268112  53 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
5 Ross McLeod   Windham, NH0:54:04.9 212447  76 NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
6 Carl WITTIG   0:54:05.0  86 BIKEBARNRACING
7 John Weaver   Groton, CT0:54:05.1 239967  85 MYSTIC VELO
8 Andrew Fritsch   South Harwich, MA0:54:05.5 257816  64 CAPE COD CYCLIST
9 Gregory Wright   West Harwich, MA0:54:05.9 225211  87 CORNER CYCLE CAPE COD
10 Joseph Ficara   Shrewsbury, MA0:54:06.0 267263  61 UNATTACHED
11 James Gomez   Jamaica Plain, MA0:54:06.4 261079  67 QUADCYCLES
12 Randall Levere   Boston, MA0:54:06.6 230380  73 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
13 Eric Jarvi   Framingham, MA0:54:07.0 254949  69 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT
14 Brian Gaffey   Boxford, MA0:54:07.1 259238  66 CCB/VOLKSWAGON
15 James BUTLER   0:54:07.2  55 UNATTACHED
16 GREG HANDREN   0:54:09.3  91 UNATT
17 Gerry O CONNELL   Attleboro, MAREL 277689  93 UNION VELO
18 Jonathan Gilbert   Wakefield, RI0:54:13.0 264484  88 NBX
19 Tad Baum   Acton, MA0:54:13.4 272198  51 NEBC
20 Curt Comber   Charlestown, MA0:54:13.7 273794  57 CCB INTERNATIONAL
21 Keith Loiselle   Pembroke, NH0:54:15.2 261715  74 NHCC
22 Justin Ringling   Westerly, RI0:54:22.6 268211  80 UNATTACHED
23 Benjamin Kjoller   Osterville, MA0:54:25.8 276263  71 CAPE COD CYCLIST
24 Stephen Mansfield   Noank, CT0:55:08.0 276878  75 MYSTIC VELO
25 Norman PAPAZIAN   0:56:44.1  78 NEBC
26 Tony BRANCO   0:58:53.0  54 SCOTTEES-WESTPORT BICYCLE
27 TIM ALTY   0:59:14.6  92 CAPE COD CYCLING
28 brett bersson   Scituate, MA1:01:30.0 257658  52 UNATTACHED
29 Tim CURLEY   1:02:22.1  59 BACK BAY CYCLING CLUB
30 Rick Tobin   Franklin, MA1:04:16.5 202056  84 UNATTACHED
31 David Foster   Bolton, MA1:04:17.0 241379  63 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT
32 Larry GRAY   1:04:54.5  68 CAPE COD CYCLIST
33 DAVE MILLER   1:09:37.0  90 CAPE COD CYCLING
34 Thomas Dickinson   Barrington, RI1:09:45.0 270196  60 UNATTACHED

Men - Master - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Kressy   Wellesley, MA1:16:36.9 19831  206 MILLWORK ONE RACING/WEEBIKE.COM
2 DAVID POTTER   1:16:37.0  222 BIKEWORKS
3 Eric Jensen   Falmouth, MA1:16:37.2 119011  205 BIKEBARNRACING.COM
4 John Stonebarger   Iowa City Ia1:16:38.6 120435  214 MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
5 Harry Stover   Brooklyn, CT1:18:14.5 211872  221 BIKEBARN
6 Thad Lavallee   Sharon, MA1:18:22.2 111320  207 VAN DESSEL SPORTS
7 William Shattuck   Bridgewater, MA1:18:24.7 167407  212 BIKEBARNRACING.COM
8 Kyle Gates   Dorchester, MA1:18:24.7 54377  218 BOSTON BIKE
9 Matthew Theodore   Mashpee, MA1:18:25.0 199986  216 BIKEBARNRACING.COM/E-CAPS
10 Jeffrey Gilman   West Bridgewater, MA1:18:25.1 13304  226 MBRC
11 Christopher Burke   Pawtucket, RI1:18:25.3 5508  202 BIKEWORKS/HALLAMORE
12 JAMES ORTEL   1:18:27.2  223 UNATT
13 ADAM STENNFIELD   1:18:28.4  220 MILLWORK ONE
14 Ralf GEIBEN LYNN   1:20:00.0  204 BOSTON BICYCLE CLUB
15 Peter Rhodes   Concord, NH1:20:00.4 70413  209 ON & OFF RHODES CYCLING
16 Mark Suprenant   Milford, NH1:20:01.1 76016  215 TEAM TYPE 1
17 James Scott   Canton, MA1:20:03.6 221678  211 BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB

Men - Master - MR - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 COLMAN O'CONNOR   1:16:32.7  345 MBRC
2 PAUL CURLEY   1:18:03.4  334 GEARWORKS
3 Wayne Kirk   Old Lyme, CT1:18:03.6 184192  312 MYSTIC VELO
4 Michael Pavlov   Manchester, MA1:18:04.4 184220  319 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
5 Frank Jennings   Edgartown, MA1:18:04.8 45505  336 GEARWORKS
6 Joseph Rano   Jefferson, MA1:18:04.8 60154  320 BIKE ALLEY
7 Tyler Munroe   North Andover, MA1:18:05.2 25436  316 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
8 Demetrios Veliskakis   Malibu, CA1:18:05.3 36575  327 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
9 John Laupheimer   Lincoln, MA1:18:05.8 240990  337 INTERNATIONAL BIKE
10 Mario Smith   New Haven, CT1:18:06.2 214848  323 UNATTACHED
11 Mark Thompson   Nashua, NH1:18:06.6 142716  343 SUNAPEE
12 Brian Murphy   Quincy, MA1:18:06.7 229603  317 BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB
13 Mark Lescault   Swansea, MA1:18:06.7 20959  335 GEARWORKS
14 James O'Mara (1 - Cat3)   Grafton, NH1:18:07.0 26748  318 BOB/STONEYFIELD FARMS/SHIFT
15 Ted Shanstrom   Wakefield, RI1:18:07.1 144018  322 ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM
16 Brian Stone   Barrington, RI1:18:07.5 34266  326 HALLAMORE/BIKEWORKS
17 Mark Gillies (1 - Cat4)   Rye, NH1:18:07.7 259108  308 FASTAR/TARGETRAINING
18 Brian Anderson   Concord, MA1:18:07.8 211977  330 IBC
19 DICK CALLEN   1:18:07.9  346 CORNER CYLCE
20 KARL HAMGRECHT   1:18:07.9  340 CCB/VW
21 Kenneth McCallum   Haverhill, MA1:18:08.0 199251  315 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
22 Steve Fortier   Alstead, NH1:18:08.1 111097  306 PUTNEY/WEST HILL
23 Kurt Schnabel   Barrington, RI1:18:08.1 194692  333 BIKEWORKS
24 David Smith (2 - Cat4)   Arlington, MA1:18:08.4 195708  324 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT
25 Jeffrey Gibeley   Danvers, MA1:18:08.8 198477  341 CCB/VW
26 James Fitzgerald   Georgetown, MA1:18:09.5 45336  305 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
27 Chris Borrello   North Dighton, MA1:18:16.8 4300  302 GEAR WORKS/SPIN ARTS
28 Neil Hall   Lakeville, MA1:18:20.8 14722  310 UNION VELO
29 Steven Degon   Bedford, MA1:18:23.1 201119  329 CCB/VW
30 BRUCE THOMPSON   1:19:03.6  339 MINUTEMAN
31 William Peabody   Marshfield, MA1:19:11.9 86575  344 MBRC
32 William Stevens   Bolton, MA1:19:24.4 34102  325 GEAR WORKS/SPIN ARTS
33 Stephen Ivester   New Bedford, MA1:19:40.3 76103  328 MID STATE CC

Men - Master - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Bradford   Bishop, CA0:55:26.6 77144  22 MASTERS VELO
2 David Burnell   Jamestown, RI0:55:29.2 51491  COX COMMUNICATIONS CYCLING TEAM
3 Michael Miller   Middletown, RI0:56:45.7 54821  12 MASTERS VELO CLUB/MCRA
4 Robert MICELI   0:56:45.7  11 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
5 Terry Cowman   Manchester, MA0:56:45.9 132655  ESSEX COUNTY VELO - MCRA
6 Donald LaBonte   Lincolndale, NY0:56:46.0 50858  MAINLINE CYCLING
7 James Themig   Niantic, CT0:56:46.3 91637  18 MYSTIC VELO MCRA
8 David Anderson   Medway, MA0:56:46.4 216803  21 MUNUTEMAN
9 Steven Heath   Woonsocket, RI0:56:46.5 15608  MASTERS VELO CLUB
10 Richard Martin   Attleboro, MA0:56:46.6 50168  10 MASTERS VELO
11 Cathy Rowell   Bedford, MA0:56:47.0 146312  15 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT
12 Hal Schmidt   Lake Placid, NY0:56:47.6 187661  16 TEAM PLACID PLANET
13 Barry Grenier (1 - Cat4)   Topsfield, MA0:56:49.5 199418  20 CCB/VW
14 Jeff Morin   Waterford, CT0:59:54.9 239670  13 MYSTIC VELO - MCRA
15 Freddy Cicerchia   Manchester, MA1:00:54.9 229509  ECV
16 Douglas Adams   W Harwich, MA1:02:47.4 158018  MOSAICSMALTI.COM
17 Barry Boyce (1 - Cat3)   Andover, MA1:03:19.2 45110  CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
18 Jerry White (2 - Cat4)   Auburn, NH1:03:19.7 71270  19 ESSEX COUNTY VELO
19 Larry Stachowiak   Lynn, MA1:09:15.4 245678  17 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
20 Julie Lockhart   Dunstable Ma1:12:03.6 226695  23 NEBC

Men - Junior - JR - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tom Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:15:12.7 219424  41 MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
2 Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:15:38.2 234564  40 MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
3 Austin Vincent   Simsbury, CT0:16:11.3 226301  42 CLNOONAN/COAST-TO-COAST/KAM
4 Ian KEOUGH   0:20:26.2  45 CL NOONAN
5 misha smith   New Haven, CT0:24:34.1 276851  44 UNATT

Men - Junior - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Collin Huston   Kennebunk, ME1:00:54.3 243924  60 CL NOONAN
2 JESSE KEOUGH   1:00:54.7  59 CL NOONAN
3 Benjamin Wolfe   Old Lyme, CT1:00:54.9 260405  55 MYSTIC VELO
4 Manny Goguen   Hopedale, MA1:00:55.0 209949  57 MRC
5 Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT1:00:55.1 211959  58 CL NOONAN
6 Matthew Gilbert   Wakefield, RI1:01:00.0 240521  54 NBX
7 Reed McFarland   Niantic, CT1:04:47.7 186823  52 MYSTIC VELO CLUB/CONNAUGHTY CHI
8 David Gilchrist   Lyme, CT1:04:47.7 260390  56 MYSTIC VELO
9 Ian McFarland   Niantic, CT1:04:47.8 205980  53 MYSTIC VELO CLUB/CONNAUGHTY CHI
10 Nathan Etchells   Sterling, CT1:08:16.6 276639  51 MYSTIC VELO CLUB-CONNAUGHTY CHI

Women - OPEN - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lydia MATHGER   1:00:02.2  CAPE COD CYCLIST
2 Michelle Hurley   Gill, MA1:00:19.1 197113  INCLINE TRAINING
3 Michele M Smith   Burlington, MA1:00:56.7 127315  INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/KEMPNER
4 MARIE JENNINGS   1:00:57.0  10 ONION RIVER SPORTS
5 Cathy Rowell   Bedford, MA1:00:59.0 146312  NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT
6 Kate Leppanen   Arlington, MA1:03:27.1 226436  QUAD CYCLES
7 Kristen NAEGLE   1:03:59.3  NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT
8 Katherine Snell   Nashua, NH1:04:08.7 272673  NEBC/CYCLELOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTA
9 Kathy Martin   Watertown, MA1:09:07.3 239879  NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENT
10 Loraine Warner   North Andover, MA1:09:09.4 214603  11 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
11 Julie Lockhart   Dunstable Ma1:16:55.9 226695  NEBC

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFCUORESpyOSMOShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee