Race Results for
Jefferson Cup Road Race
Charlottesville, VA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 03/31/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 14-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Thomas Mackay   Crofton 258841  516 ABRT/Latitude
2 Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD 212942  525 HydroMax
3 Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA 229481  503 Main Line Cycling Club
4 Morgan Miller   Bridgeport, WV 238775  519 Cannondale/Blackwater Bikes
5 Steven Kendall   Fairfax, VA 259050  512 NCVC/INOVA Health System
6 Wilson Hale   Richmond 264006  511 JRVS/Casey Auto group
7 zach fendley   Wichita Falls, TX 251655  508 National Capital Velo Club
8 Jeremy Furchtgott   Chevy Chase, MD 267209  509 NCVC/Inova Health System
9 sean domitrovits   Haymarket, VA 275526  529 Haymarket Bikes
10 Kyle O'Brien   Murrieta, CA 195723  521 Va Beach Wheelemn
11 Cameron Miksch   Richmond, VA 277568  518 Endorphin Fitness
12 Kristian Rebeck   Virginia Beach, VA 274762  524 Fat Frogs Racing
13 Dane King   Henrico , VA 274827  514 Carytown Bicycle Company
14 Godfrey Furchtgott   Chevy Chase, MD 274879  510 NCVC/Inova Health System
15 Charlie Mitchell   Midlothian, VA 240650  520 endorphin fitness
16 Daniel Ortiz   Earlysville, VA 252374  522 Charlottesville Racing Club
17 Chris Abbey   Chevy Chase, MD 266106  500 NCVC/Inova Health System
18 Avi Kurlantzick   Roxbury, MA 273941  515 Artemis
19 Avery Wilson   Boulder, CO 207986  528 NCVC/Inova Health System
20 Jacob King   North Garden, VA 231130  513 crc

Men - MR - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Arthur Brown   Washington, DC 63036  213 ABRT/Latitude
2 Ace McDermott   Bowie, MD 87877  263 ABRT/LATITUDE
3 Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJ 112548  257 Liberty Cycle
4 Bill Gros   Ashburn, VA 51036  245 Squadra Coppi/IMSaab
5 David Rusnak   Kensington, MD 151875  292 Corner Cycle
6 Harry Fang   Chevy Chase, MD 59226  230 Bicycle Place Velo Club
7 Steve Simet   Virginia Beach, VA 172142  302 JRVS/Casey Auto Group
8 Mark King   North Garden, VA 208021  253 CRC Extreme sports
9 Darren Bernard   Haymarket, VA 182240  208 Haymarket Bicycles p/b Function Drinks
10 Christopher Hayes   Warrenton, VA 15521  309 Unattached
11 Keith Wilson   Mount Joy, PA 113448  312 Spinners Cycling
12 Bernard Sanders   Roanoke, VA 168083  295 VanDessel Factory Team
13 Bob Gillespie   Bethesda, MD 67374  241 All American Bicycle Club
14 William Weech   Vienna, VA 273983  310 NCVC/Inova Health System
15 William Collins   Virginia Beach, VA 54784  222 Virginia Beach Velo
16 William Scanlon   Earlysville, VA 187918  296 Charlottesville Racing Club
17 James Estes   Yorktown, VA 177455  228 Hilton Cycling Club/Team Conte's
18 James Bellora   Falls Church, VA 132954  206 Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB
19 Mike Krawczel   Rockville, MD 19799  255 Artemis
20 Jeffrey Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA 221836  223 Fat Frogs Racing
21 Robert Garwood   Harrisonburg, VA 91980  238 Team LeBleu / Nature's Pearl
22 Kirby Newman   Falls Church, VA 52932  270 Team Rostello Presented by Fiorucci
23 Bill Wittman   Coatesville, PA 208461  313 Main Line CYcling
25 Roger Rabey   Lancaster, PA 216548  284 Nationwide/Ashland Cycling Enthusiasts
25 Frank Smith   Richmond, VA 52758  304 Team Rostello presented by Fiorucci/Cyco
26 Eric Jacobsen   Annapolis, MD 205775  250 ABRT/Latitude
27 Jeffery Bent   Petersburg, VA 159022  207 
28 Ad Bax   Bethesda, MD 195218  203 Artemis
30 Mark Smith   Annapolis, MD 47748  303 ABRT/Latitude
31 Marc Klein   Arlington, VA 201836  254 NCVC/Inova Health System
32 John Nusbaum   Amissville, VA 221949  272 Warrenton Cycling Center
33 Lawrence Ruggiero   Greenville, SC 164782  291 Squadra Coppi
34 Christopher Regan   Washington, DC 208314  286 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
35 Kelvin Owen   Richmond, VA 26969  274 Kazane Racing
37 David Foley   Stoughton, MA 11937  232 Team BOB -Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike
38 Lauriston Marshall   Silver Spring, MD 51830  261 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
40 Ronald Barry   Gaithersburg, MD 228297  202 All American Bicycle Club
41 Lawrence Byvik   Warrenton, VA 5765  214 Warrenton Cycling team
42 Timothy Powell   Richmond, VA 55876  282 Team Type 1
43 James Revere   Midlothian, VA 193924  287 Altius Cycling Team
44 Mike Petrakis   Waldorf, MD 220415  280 NCVC/Inova Health System
45 Richard Pence   Charlottesvle, VA 111993  277 Van Dessel Factory Team
46 William Luecke   Falls Church, VA 21779  259 NCVC/Inova Health System
47 Kevin Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA 92253  293 BiKyle/Main Line Cycling
48 Eric Fletcher   Earlysville, VA 204587  231 Charlottesville Racing Club
51 Brad Ober   Lancaster, PA 76653  273 GS Lancaster/Spinners Cycling
52 Tomas Quijano   Silver Spring, MD 178565  283 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
53 Ryan Guttridge   Severna Park, MD 199260  246 ABRT/Latitude
55 Roger Friend   Charlottesville, VA 12432  235 MVC/Blue Wheel
57 Anthony (Tony) Bilotta   Aiken, SC 126767  210 Van Dessel Factory Team
59 Terry Ashby   Richmond, VA 1997  201 Virginia Beach Velo
61 Matthew Albanese   Annapolis, MD 227006  200 ABRT/Latitude
62 Mark North   Richmond, VA 26264  271 Team Rostello Presented by Fiorucci
63 Guy Perotti   Great Falls, VA 27767  278 ABRT/Latitude
64 Jeffery Parker   Virginia Bch, VA 55922  276 Virginia Beach Velo
66 Ronald Livingston   Paoli, PA 67286  258 Main Line Cycling
DNF Dewey Reynolds   Fredericksburg, VABikeworks Racing 219384  Dewey 288

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Fuentes   Herndon, VA 58598  39 Battley Harley-Davidson/Capitol Hill Bik
2 Evan Fader   Boulder, CO 194569  37 Battley Harley-Davidson/Capitol Hill Bik
3 Russell Langley   Gaithersburg, MD 105456  72 Battley Harley-Davidson/Capitol Hill Bik
4 Gerardo Castro     25 Richmond Pro Cycling fb Natures Path
5 Nick Bax   Boulder, CO 193457  Hot Tubes
6 Ryan Mele   Washington, PA 158772  84 Richmond Pro Cycling fb Nature's Path
7 Michael Githens   Mountain View, CA 232054  44 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
8 Ryan DeWald   Reading, PA 213759  33 Battley Harley-Davidson/Capitol Hill Bik
9 Brian Butts   Arlington, VA 169492  23 Battley Harley-Davidson/Capitol Hill Bik
10 Clay Murfet     91 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cyc
11 Owen Nielsen   Roanoke, VA 92478  94 Manulife Financial / Kane Bikes
12 Mark Edwards   Virginia Beach, VA 205860  35 CCNS-U25 Development
13 Todd Hipp   Sterling, VA 206049  53 Battley Harley-Davidson/Capitol Hill Bik
14 Craig Dodson   Richmond, VA 122482  34 Richmond Pro Cycling fb Nature's Path
15 Nathan Coleman   Seattle, WA 226439  26 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
16 Michael Hosang   Virginia Beach, VA 205055  58 TRIPOWER
17 Christopher Hong   Columbus, OH 239322  55 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cyc
18 Chris Samuel   Haddonfield, NJ 89168  106 Pro Pedals
19 Stephen Selby   Lake Mary, FL 58557  107 Volvo Orlando Velo
20 Daniel Underwood   Ashburn, VA 63111  117 Team Hall Nissan
21 Ian Marcuse   Richmond, VA 227992  80 Aidan Charles Coaching
22 Jared Nieters   Wilmington Vt 220150  95 Haymarket Bicycles/Function Drinks
23 Steven Grant   Washington, DC 204726  48 NCVC/Inova Health System
24 Jose Escobar   Chicago, IL 10963  36 Battley Harley-Davidson/Capitol Hill Bik
25 Bryan Vaughan   Burke, VA 129811  118 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
26 Mark Kutney   Earlysville, VA 211474  71 Van Dessel
27 Daniel King   Richmond, VA 211359  68 Team Natures Path/3SPORTS
28 Ronald Glowczynski   Roanoke, VA 13450  45 Team ElToreo
29 Curtis Winsor   Charlottesville, VA 187500  123 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cyc
30 Fred Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD 199537  104 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
31 Steven Black   Vienna, VA 251406  13 NCVC/Inova Health Systems
32 Jason Meidhof   Bethesda, MD 143088  83 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
33 John Parks   Warrenton, VA 205871  100 Haymarket Bicycles/Function Drinks
35 Peter Custer   Hampton, VA 162204  27 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
36 Craig Snydal   Ellicott City, MD 177961  112 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cyc
37 Paul Mica   Alexandria, VA 177291  85 NCVC/Inova Health System
38 Ramon Benitez   Glenwood, MD 3304  10 Artemis -Imediate Mortgage
40 Paul Lengermann   Washington, DC 216293  75 NCVC/Inova Health System
41 Nick Mulder (1 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 230570  89 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
42 Andrew Olson   Blacksburg, VA 84236  97 DLP Racing/KANE Bikes
43 George Ganoung   Hedgesville, WV 99328  42 NCVC/US Armed Forces
44 Eric Krause   Middletown, MD 214347  70 ABRT/Latitude
45 Andrew Hong   Gaithersburg, MD 73067  56 Red Lantern Racing
46 Gregory Abbott (2 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 151860  NCVC/Inova Health System
47 Karl Anderson   Arlington, VA 222647  NCVC/Inova Health Systems
48 Peter Hufnagel   Crozet, VA 198947  60 Van Dessel Factory Team
50 Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA 226379  47 Squadra Coppi
51 Sean Barrie   Washington, DC 198408  Battley Harley-Davidson/Capitol Hill Bik
52 Ryan McKinney   Reston, VA 97634  82 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
53 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC 203786  11 NCVC/Inova Health System
54 David Osborne   Silver Spring, MD 47971  99 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
55 Phillip Robb   Suffolk, VA 201287  105 
56 Alexander Butterfield   Minneapolis 242987  22 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
57 Matthew Neigh   Germantown, MD 219908  93 AABC
58 Michael Stearns   Arlington, VA 90951  113 ABRT/Latitude
59 Andy McKeegan   Harrisonburg, VA 230319  81 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cyc
60 Keck Baker   New Kent, VA 211712  Battley Harley-Davidson/Capitol Hill Bik
61 Jason Snow   Tallahassee, FL 33370  111 YSG/ metra/wendy's/victor holmes
62 Andrew Shaw   Alexandria, VA 116102  108 NCVC/Inova Health System
63 Matthew Phillips   Cambridge, MA 225954  102 Rogues Racing
64 Michael Bradbury   Broadlands, VA 187717  16 Evolution Cycling Club
65 Anthony Hall (3 - Cat2)   Richmond, VA 220560  50 Team Carytown Bicycle Company
66 Bo Lee   Annandale, VA 20700  74 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
67 Charles Hutcheson   Petaluma, CA 54686  61 Battley Harley-Davidson/Capitol Hill Bik
68 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO 207985  122 NCVC/Inova Health System
69 George Opria   Manassas, VA 210668  98 Evolution Cycling
70 Brian Marchionini   Silver Spring, MD 78597  79 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
71 Chris Decker (4 - Cat2)   Chevy Chase, MD 193854  31 NCVC/Inova Health System
72 Frank Deal   Salem, VA 8933  30 JRVS/Casey Auto Group
73 John Kamenick   Ashburn, VA 216783  64 Evolution Cycling Team

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christopher Dinsmore   Baltimore, MD 218771  338 Tripower
2 Chris Parrish   Syracuse, NY 77867  403 NCVC/Inova Health System
3 Ben Rickey   Richmond, VA 265220  409 Team Carytown Bicycle Company
4 john shea   Silver Spring, MD 255118  422 Artemis
5 James Drane   Washington, DC 244299  341 Artemis
6 Keith Wilson   Mount Joy, PA 113448  312 Spinners Cycling
7 Carlos Goncalves   Rockville, MD 87855  354 ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
8 Jason Hall   Falls Church, VA 193504  357 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
9 Paul Morse   Washington, DC 242539  391 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Vo
10 Travis Coleman   Washington, DC 189159  332 Route 1 Velo / Capitol Hill Bik
11 David Erickson   Newport News, VA 251231  345 JRVS/Casey Auto Group
12 Bryan Burns   Haymarket, VA 237069  328 Haymarket Bicycles
13 lance lacy   Edgewater, MD 255397  373 ABRT/Latitude
14 Stephen Wahl   Churchton, MD 228826  429 AVC/ Team Hagerstown-Washington
15 Thomas Draffen   Yuma, AZ 255115  340 Westwood Velo
16 Shannon Morgan   Chevy Chase, MD 219595  390 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Vo
18 Cameron Patch   Salt Lake City, UT 256779  404 NCVC
19 Joaquin Salas Orono   Falls Church, VA 247903  413 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
20 David Crouse   Fairfax Station, VA 198282  334 The Bike Lane
21 Shawn Mahal   Potomac, MD 241474  376 JFK Racing
22 Todd Bickling   Edgewater, MD 257925  324 Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
23 Brooke Patterson   Washington, DC 220581  405 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
24 Christopher Newport   Philadelphia, PA 157400  396 NCVC/Inova Health System
25 Christopher Hall   Denver, CO 109476  358 WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health Cy
26 Terry Anderson   Reston, VA 239714  319 Haymarket Bicycles
27 Bruce Buckley   Reston, VA 239616  326 The Bike Lane
28 Manuel Samaniego   Austin, TX 93188  414 HPC/List
29 Gregoire Faber   Washington, DC 257531  347 NCVC/Inova Health System
30 Jason Anthony   Rockville, MD 227152  320 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
31 Arthur Marks   Virginia Beach, VA 205890  379 tripower
32 Tony Goncalves   Rockville, MD 168623  353 All American Bicycle Club
33 Jose Nunez   Dumfries, VA 259800  397 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill
34 Joe Mazza   Sterling, VA 221022  380 WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health Cy
35 Patrick McKeegan   Staunton, VA 250962  382 Monticello Velo Club/Blue Wheel
36 unknown unknown     995 
37 Raymond Plewacki   Fairfax, VA 222263  406 Evolution Cycling
38 Robert Daniel Repella   Arlington, MA 209017  408 Rogues Racing
39 Kenneth Woodrow   Cincinnati Oh 53598  436 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
40 Kyle Murphy   Alexandria, VA 168526  394 The Bike Lane
41 Ray Manyoky   Bethesda, MD 217022  377 Bicycle Place Velo Club
42 Jeff Sanders   Falls Church, VA 175656  415 Squadra Coppi
43 Daryl Grissom   Reston, VA 250286  356 WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health
44 Kyle Jones   Crofton, MD 111649  366 Evolution Cycling Club
45 Robert Pullin     407 Team Carytown Bicycle Company
46 unknown unknown     994 
47 Stephen Riskus   Silver Spring, MD 252080  410 AABC
48 Drew Wisniewski   Washington, DC 238534  435 NCVC/Inova Health System
49 David Treece   Lynchburg, VA 272851  428 VBV/ECB
50 unknown unknown     993 
51 William Kanteres   Alexandria, VA 256269  367 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
52 Robert Cook   Moseley, VA 89819  333 Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
53 Michael Lirette   Elizabeth City 148126  375 All About Bikes Racing
54 Ken Hewett   Lexington, VA 260966  361 Lees McRae
55 Joseph Younkin   Chesapeake, VA 257555  437 All About Bikes Racing
56 David Kirkpatrick   Portsmouth, RI 231928  371 National Capital Velo Club/Inov
57 unknown unknown     992 
58 Steven Schwarz   Rockville, MD 145836  419 
59 Jorge Marccenaro   Beltsville, MD 263237  378 Artemis
60 Christopher Rosen   Hampton, VA 242375  412 Conte's/Hilton Cycling Club
61 Andrew Armstrong   Brooklyn, NY 256830  321 NCVC/Inova Health System
62 Doug Cullom   Williamsburg, VA 207942  335 JRVS/Casey Auto
63 David Olsen   Washington, DC 52815  398 GFK Racing
64 Win Elliot   Kensington, MD 247427  344 N/A
65 unknown unknown     991 
66 George Scheel   Virginia Beach, VA 223439  417 Fat Frogs Racing
67 Corin Fox   Richmond, VA 258896  350 Team Carytown Bicycle Company
68 percy martin   Chesapeake, VA 276523  416 Fat Frogs Racing
69 Daniel Hockenberger   West Point, VA 230688  362 JRVS/Casey Auto Group
70 Nate Overtree     400 Tripower
71 Steve Anderson     318 clean currents p/b don beyer vo
72 Michael Shipp   Norfolk, VA 173350  423 VBV/ECB
73 Eduardo Aguayo   Bowie, MD 237849  316 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
74 Ryan Douglas   Washington, DC 191602  339 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lorena Candrian (1 - Cat2)   Mclean, VA 218098  131 HPC powered by Altarum
2 Laura Cook   Virginia Beach, VA 226016  133 TriPower
3 Leslie Jennings   Washington, DC 167524  143 Team CycleLife
4 Sonja Evers   Washington, DC 144435  136 Vanderkitten Racing
5 Kate Flore (2 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 220048  137 HPC powered by Altarum
6 Flavia Monteiro   Blacksburg, VA 239592  151 Team 19 cycling
7 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX 200801  164 Juice Plus
8 Heidi Goldberg   Washington, DC 201897  138 Team Kenda Tire
9 Susanna Nazarian (3 - Cat2)   Baltimore, MD 225452  150 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cyc
10 Sally Tempest   Virginia Beach, VA 216612  161 Tripower
11 Marjan Huizing   Kensington, MD 149645  142 Team Kenda Tire
12 Rebecca Blatt   Lakewood, CO 241201  127 Team Kenda Tire
13 Jennifer Bodine (1 - Cat1)   Torrance, CA 195966  128 Team CycleLife
14 Wendy Ulmer   Arlington Va 204785  162 Team CycleLife
15 Cora Olson   Blacksburg, VA 208139  152 BMW-Bianchi
16 Susan Hefler   Herndon, VA 15670  172 HPC-pb Artutum
17 Emily Helmboldt   Richmond, VA 80164  141 Team Marshall Mechanical/RCWR
18 Amanda Watson   Washington, DC 256260  165 Artemis
19 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA 190817  175 Colavita
20 Michele Bote   Lancaster, PA 68760  129 HPC powered by Altarum
21 Amity Elliot   Boulder, CO 222471  134 Van Dessel
22 Anette Johnson   Virginia Beach, VA 195778  144 Tri Power
23 B Samuel   Virginia Beach, VA 210775  156 Tripower
24 Ilana Knopf   Medford, MA 83056  174 MTB-City Bikes
25 Gwynne Reid (1 - Cat3)   Maidens, VA 219513  155 Team Marshall Mechanical/RCWR
26 Carol Ennser   Newport News, VA 111402  135 Artemis
27 Christina Briseno   Leadville, CO 240618  130 Route 1 Velo/Capitol Hill Bikes
28 Heidi von Teitenberg   Baltimore, MD 207086  163 Team CycleLife
29 Anna Kelso   Takoma Park, MD 189154  147 HPC/LIST
30 Julia Smith   Tappahannock, VA 212735  159 Conte's/Cycor
31 Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA 237733  154 HPC/LIST
32 Ann Hardy   Richmond, VA 221052  140 Team Marshall Mechanical
33 Sara Zeigler   Blacksburg, VA 220748  169 Team CycleLife
34 Christine Wehlburg   Herndon, VA 220922  166 NCVC/Inova Health System
35 Jennifer Cheng   Arlington, VA 223002  132 Artemis
36 Cynthia Anderson   Alexandria, VA 232441  126 AMVC/DND Inc.
37 Janet Edgerton   Raleigh, NC 195599  171 BMW-Bianchi
38 Robin Zimmerly   Bethesda, MD 235429  170 Team CycleLife
39 Emily Joyner   Virginia Beach, VA 212846  145 River CIty Womens Racing

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Linh Tran   Derwood, MD 257788  661 Artemis
2 Susan Parrish   Alexandria, VA 227598  654 NCVC/INOVA Health System
3 rebecca keller     616 
4 Jean Colsant   Arlington, VA 242058  603 Squadra Coppi
5 Catherine von Storch   Charlottesville, VA 266736  663 Charlottesville Racing Club
6 Cherie Fernandez   Rockville , VA 265444  607 team Nature's Path/3 Sports
7 Barbara Lawrence   Haymarket, VA 271404  618 Haymarket Bicycles p/b Function Drinks
8 Terri Spanogle   Alexandria, VA 222940  660 NCVC/Inova Health Systems
9 Dana Cuomo     605 Team Alliance Environmental
9 Dana Cuomo   State College, PA 256734  605 Team Alliance Environmental
10 Dana Stryk   Alexandria, VA 267858  659 Artemis
11 Christian Gillette     609 Squadra Coppi
12 Amy Westenfeld   Bethesda, MD 245760  664 NCVC/Inova Health System
12 Amy Westenfeld     664 NCVC/Inova Health System
13 Dori Buckethal   Glenwood, MD 257747  601 Artemis
14 Lindsey Hillesheim   Minneapolis, MN 244915  613 
15 Juliana McGlosson   Alexandria, VA 275192  651 Artemis
15 Juliana McGlosson     651 Artemis
16 Jeanette Shires   Hamilton, OH 271728  657 
17 Andrea Mitchell   Richmond, VA 273847  652 Marshall Mechanical/ River City Women's
18 Sonya Gagnon     608 Rostello/Cycor
19 Brooke Stallings     658 TriAdventure
19 Brooke Staliings   Blacksburg, VA 274237  658 TriAdventure
20 Susan Scheel   Virginia Beach, VA 226752  656 Fat Frogs Racing
21 Diane Harris   Ft Washington, MD 177520  611 Artemis
22 Barbara Viola     662 Tripower
23 Leigh Ann Hurd   Haymarket, VA 271403  614 Haymarket Bicycles p/b Function Drinks
24 Glenda Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA 225442  604 Fat Frogs Racing
25 Sharon Leary   Prince George, VA 272994  619 Team Army

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREOSMOSpyBonk BreakerShimanoSierra NevadaUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee