Race Results for
Darek Leyde Memorial Criterium
Salt Lake City, UT
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 05/10/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bruce Hoffman   Logan, UT28:32.0 130414  152 American RADD
2 Chase Pinkham   Salt Lake City, UT28:32.0 251593  154 Ski Utah Cycling Team
3 UNKNOWN RIDER   28:32.0  155 
4 Bobby Cannon   Salt Lake City, UT28:32.0 244495  150 Canyon Bicycles/SLCC
5 julian fowkes   Salt Lake City, UT28:32.0 274402  151 ski utah
DNS Dana Hoffman   Layton, UT00:00.0 197590  153 Ogden One

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Barrett   Provo, UT57:01.0 2708  32 Park City Jeep - Goble Knee Cl
2 Christopher Pietrzak (1 - Cat1)   Park City, UT57:01.0 145340  63 Porcupine/Specialized Racing
3 Darren Lill   57:01.0  77 BMC
4 Bryson Perry   Sandy, UT57:01.0 89388  62 American R.A.D.D. presented by
5 Cameron Hoffman   Clearfield, UT57:01.0 57141  46 American R.A.D.D. presented by
6 Benjamin D'Hulst   Roy, UT57:01.0 211886  36 Park City Jeep - Goble Knee Cl
7 David Mellon   Park City, UT57:01.0 23981  76 KUHL/Scott
8 Patrick Fasse   Elburn, IL57:01.0 211519  39 Ski Utah Cycling Team
9 L Nathan Thomas   South Jordan , UT57:01.0 133255  68 Park City Jeep - Goble Knee Cl
10 Evan Hepner   57:01.0  44 Contender Bicycles
11 Billy Allen   Sandy, UT57:01.0 77303  29 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
12 Robert Lofgran   Hcmc57:01.0 177392  54 Porcupine/Specialized Racing
13 Sam Krieg   Pocatello, ID57:01.0 201431  52 Park City Jeep - Goble Knee Cl
14 Todd Hageman   Park City, UT57:01.0 50257  43 Binghams/Northshore
15 Nathan Arnim   Salt Lake City, UT57:01.0 230024  30 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
16 John McDaniel   Salt Lake City, UT57:01.0 199071  55 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
17 Kirk Eck   Smithfield, UT57:01.0 116598  38 Park City Jeep - Goble Knee Cl
18 Mike Sohm   Salt Lake City57:01.0 219095  66 Porcupine/Specialized Racing
19 Francis (Gardie) Jackson   Larkspur, CA57:01.0 60511  49 American R.A.D.D. presented by
20 UNKNOWN RIDER   57:01.0  ??? 
21 Jesse Gordon   Salt Lake City, UT57:01.0 182569  42 Contender Bicycles
22 UNKNOWN RIDER   57:01.0  ??? 
DNF Jonathan Baddley   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 178883  31 Contender Bicycles
DNF Norman Bryner (Cat2)   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 201017  33 Canyon Bicycles of SLC
DNF Jason Castor   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 161560  34 Contender Bicycles
DNF Mike Cooper   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 45203  35 VeloCity Cyclist/ Canyon Bicyc
DNF Darrell Davis   Salt Lake Cty, UT00:00.0 8770  37 Contender Bicycles
DNF Eric Flynn   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 85427  40 FFKR/SBO p/b Tour of Utah
DNF Michael Fogarty   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 58499  41 Porcupine/Specialized Racing
DNF Travis Horton   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 187537  47 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
DNF Christopher Hull   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 67640  48 Contender Bicycles
DNF Anthony Johnson   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 203027  51 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
DNF Ryan Littlefield   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 21354  53 Contender Bicycles
DNF Rodney Mena   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 51918  56 Contender Bicycles
DNF Mark Miller   Draper, UT00:00.0 24435  57 Canyon Bicycles/Draper
DNF Timothy Mitchell   Ashland, MA00:00.0 137395  58 FlatBread-OtterCreek Cycling
DNF Jared Nelson   Bozeman, MT00:00.0 118749  59 Park City Jeep - Goble Knee Cl
DNF Eric Pardyjak   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 148432  60 Binghams/Northshore
DNF Scott Patten   Park City, UT00:00.0 146288  61 Ski Utah Cycling Team
DNF Jeremy Smith   West Jordan, UT00:00.0 64366  64 Ski Utah Cycling Team
DNF Rodney Smith   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 52471  65 Contender Bicycles
DNF Robert Sorenson   Palo Alto, CA00:00.0 33491  67 Canyon Bicycles SLCC
DNF Kevin Van Loon   North Salt Lake , UT00:00.0 184083  69 Contender Bicycles
DNF Phillip Wood   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 214304  70 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
DNF Luis-Alejandro Zamudio   Chula Vista, CA00:00.0 204879  71 American R.A.D.D. presented by
DNF Kris Henthorn   Austin, TX00:00.0 141986  73 Bikers Edge/Destination Homes
DNF Rodney Riley   Park City, UT00:00.0 216802  74 Trek Racing Team 19
DNF Dustin Eskelson   Roy, UT00:00.0 219289  75 Canyon Bicycles of SLC
DNF Tyler Higley   Kaysville, UT00:00.0 55606  45 Biker's Edge
DNF Eric Jeppsen   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 228832  50 Biker's Edge/Destination Homes
DNF Kevin Nelson (Cat2)   Uintah, UT00:00.0 63711  72 Biker's Edge

Men - Cat 3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Connor OLeary   Salt Lake City, UT47:29.0 209217  359 Unattached
2 Gary Swain   Orem, UT47:29.0 248144  345 Canyon Bicycles
3 Elliott Smith   Murray, UT47:29.0 239763  344 Team Inertia
4 Eric Thompson   Salt Lake City, UT47:29.0 204002  352 Utah Premier-Ski Utah Cycling
5 Samuel Moore   Saint Louis, MO47:29.0 77370  351 Canyon Bicycles of Draper
6 Aaron Rennert   Holladay, UT47:29.0 264358  342 Spin Cycle Racing
7 Jon Schofield   Salt Lake City, UT47:29.0 229256  343 Biker's Edge / Destination Hom
8 Aaron Olsen   Woodscross, UT47:29.0 181440  339 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
9 Clint Carter   Salt Lake City, UT47:29.0 220916  334 Ski Utah Cycling Team
10 Todd Taft   Salt Lake City, UT47:29.0 207596  346 Ski Utah Cycling Team
11 Jess Dear   Salt Lake City, UT47:29.0 212596  357 Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
12 UNKNOWN RIDER   47:29.0  ??? 
13 Chase Pinkham   Salt Lake City, UT47:29.0 251593  340 Ski Utah Cycling Team
14 Robert Hansen   South Jordan, UT47:29.0 143463  360 VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicyc
15 Thomas Milligan   South Jordan, UT47:29.0 184616  350 VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicyc
16 Robert Walker   Pocatello, ID47:29.0 48931  833 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
17 Christopher White   Salt Lake City, UT47:29.0 175309  354 Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
18 Cameron Candelaria   West Jordan, UT47:29.0 198218  333 Ski Utah Cycling Team
19 Joshua Udall   Lindon, UT47:29.0 36182  347 Team Dialog
20 Kirsten Kotval   Park City, UT47:29.0 206135  353 PCIM
21 Robert Wray   Austin, TX47:29.0 92563  361 RMCC
22 Ed Buendia   Salt Lake City, UT47:29.0 179189  355 Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
23 Jason Houchin   Redwood City , CA47:29.0 95081  356 Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
24 Bill Cutting   Salt Lake City, UT47:29.0 160015  358 Utah Premier-Ski Utah Cycling
DNF Brian Boudreau   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 149526  332 DARE
DNF Curtis Doman   Draper, UT00:00.0 73704  335 Inertia
DNF Nicholas Ekdahl   Salt Lake Cty, UT00:00.0 10617  336 Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
DNF Alison Littlefield   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 134872  337 Contender Bicycles
DNF Tanner Putt   Park City, UT00:00.0 216553  341 Cole Sport
DNF Weston Woodward   Ogden00:00.0 199584  348 Ogden One

Men - Cat 4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tyler Riedesel   Salt Lake City, UT44:15.0 264518  452 Cyclesmith/ University of Utah
2 Rob Brasher   Salt Lake City, UT44:15.0 209835  432 Spin Cycle Racing
3 Zack Butterfield   South Jordan, UT44:15.0 181987  434 Canyon Bicycles Draper
4 Andrew Love   Salt Lake City, UT44:15.0 56255  465 
5 Nathan Timms   Sacramento, CA44:15.0 216479  464 Spin Cycle Racing
6 Todd Neumarker   Pleasant Grove, UT44:15.0 259988  449 Porcupine Cycling
7 seth bradley   Sandy, UT44:15.0 260573  430 American RADD p/b agel
8 Erik Harrington   Salt Lake City, UT44:15.0 263132  443 RMCC/Cyclesmith
9 UNKNOWN RIDER   44:15.0  ??? 
10 Shane Dunleavy   Park City, UT44:15.0 253994  438 Ski Utah Cycling Team
11 Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart   Lehi, UT44:15.0 237328  439 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
12 Colby Tanner   Salt Lake City, UT44:15.0 228845  457 Spin Cycle Racing
13 John Thomas   Park City, UT44:15.0 199388  458 Porcupine
14 Darin Wilson   Holladay, UT44:15.0 211177  461 Spin Cycle Racing
15 Alan Stettler   Kaysville, UT44:15.0 267903  455 American RADD
16 Sam Todd   Salt Lake City, UT44:15.0 234348  459 Porcupine Cycling
17 matt bradley   Sandy, UT44:15.0 258372  429 American RADD p/b agel
18 Sean Fessenden   Sandy, UT44:15.0 165677  441 
19 Richard Dressen   Ogden, UT44:15.0 187510  437 FFKR/SportsBaseOnline P/B Tour
20 Kevin Parry   Sandy, UT44:15.0 260918  450 American RADD p/b agel
21 Lance Lehnhof   44:15.0  447 Porcupine Cycling
22 Kirk Minor   Riverton, UT44:15.0 242779  448 Ski Utah Cycling Team
23 Cortlan Brown   Bountiful, UT44:15.0 262949  433 FFKR/Sportsbseonline.com
24 Richard Brand   Holladay, UT44:15.0 261687  431 NA
25 UNKNOWN RIDER   44:15.0  476 
26 Bradley Rich   Salt Lake Cty, UT44:15.0 29697  451 Canyon Bikes Salt Lake City
DNS Gregory Florez   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 210524  442 
DNP Aaron Bailey   Chandler, AZ44:15.0 222705  425 Canyon Bicycles Draper
DNP Briton Bailey   Salt Lake City, UT44:15.0 50973  426 Sugarhouse Cycling Club
DNP Kent Barton   Salt Lake City, UT44:15.0 197621  427 Spin Cycle Racing
DNP Jared Benson   Blackfoot, ID44:15.0 260575  428 Y cycling
DNP Bobby Cannon   Salt Lake City, UT44:15.0 244495  435 Canyon Bicycles/SLCC
DNP James Evans   Eden, UT44:15.0 263118  440 Porcupine Cycling
DNP Joshua Hickman   Salt Lake City, UT44:15.0 248015  444 wright/park city rides
DNP Dave Hogan   Farr West, UT44:15.0 265198  445 NA
DNP James Lechtenberg   Murray, UT44:15.0 263288  446 Porkupine Cycling
DNP Dave Sellers   Salt Lake City, UT44:15.0 210155  453 Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
DNP Tim Stack   Salt Lake City, UT44:15.0 204609  454 Cyclesmith/RMCC
DNP Terry Stone   Draper, UT44:15.0 244823  456 Spin Cycle Racing
DNF Dennis Trop   South Jordan, UT00:00.0 240550  460 Spin Cycle Racing
DNF BRYCE YOUNG   North Ogden, UT00:00.0 274878  462 Binghams-Northshore
DNF Michael Macci   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 129769  466 Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
DNF Chris Pullos   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 247618  467 Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
DNF Mark Pasternak   South Jordan, UT00:00.0 262091  468 Contender
DNF Nate Sorensen   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 260748  469 Highlander Bike
DNF Eric Yelsa   00:00.0  463 Velo Club Claremont
44150 Stephen Coleman   Salt Lake City, UTutah premier 7375  436 ski utah cycling

Men - Cat 5 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tyler Smith   Sandy, UT28:48.0 270747  522 FFKR/Sports Base Online P/B To
2 Inacio Lopez   28:48.0  516 NA
3 Daniel Stites   Salt Lake City, UT28:48.0 276996  523 NA
4 Matt Larson   28:48.0  526 Sugarhouse Cycling Club
5 Dave Benson   S Jordan, UT28:48.0 3363  513 epo
6 Rick Slabinski   Park City, UT28:48.0 162379  520 Porcupine
7 Paul LaStayo   Salt Lake City, UT28:48.0 270312  515 n/a
8 Steven Mason   South Jordan, UT28:48.0 149248  529 BCC Racing
9 Phillip Pattison   South Jordan, UT28:48.0 224317  518 Team Inertia
10 Aaron Luptak   Salt Lake City, UT28:48.0 255518  517 Ski Utah Cycling
11 Steve Rogers   28:48.0  528 
12 J. David Ramsay   South Jordan, UT28:48.0 260507  519 Porcupine Cycling
13 BRIAN Smith   South Jordan, UT28:48.0 272129  521 SPIN CYCLES
14 Todd Vincent   Orem, UT28:48.0 273752  525 Ski Utah Cycling Team
15 Kenyon Kennard   28:48.0  514 
DNF Adam Vetter   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 267822  524 Utah Premier Cycling- Ski Utah
DNF Clark Johnson   00:00.0  527 X-men
DNF Brent Williams   South Jordan, UT00:00.0 229675  530 BCC Racing

Men - Master - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christopher Best   Park City, UT37:38.0 49706  751 Pacific Sunset Velo/Pac Sun Ve
2 Stan Price (1 - Cat3)   S Jordan, UT37:38.0 197154  753 VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicyc
3 Michael Hanseen   Salt Lake City, UT37:38.0 14964  752 Salt Lake City Cycling (SLCC)
5 Glen Adams   37:38.0  723 Porcupine/Specialized Racing
6 Andre Gonzalez   Lehi, UT37:38.0 91576  732 Canyon Bicycles
7 Jeremy Smith   West Jordan, UT37:38.0 64366  740 Ski Utah Cycling Team
8 UNKNOWN RIDER   37:38.0  ??? 
9 Mike Cooper   Salt Lake City, UT37:38.0 45203  729 VeloCity Cyclist/ Canyon Bicyc
10 UNKNOWN RIDER   37:38.0  ??? 
11 Scott Allen   Sandy, UT37:38.0 131004  724 Canyon Bicycles
12 Rodney Smith   37:38.0  741 Contender Bicycles
13 UNKNOWN RIDER   37:38.0  ??? 
14 Mark Miller   Draper, UT37:38.0 24435  737 Canyon Bicycles/Draper
15 Shane Dunleavy   Park City, UT37:38.0 253994  731 Ski Utah Cycling Team
16 Sean Hoover (2 - Cat3)   Riverton, UT37:38.0 197932  734 Canyon Cycle Draper
17 Paul Terry (1 - Cat4)   Park City, UT37:38.0 35239  749 X-Men/Northwave
18 Robert Sorenson   Palo Alto, CA37:38.0 33491  742 Canyon Bicycles SLCC
19 Scott Martin   37:38.0  755 KUHL
20 Joshua Udall   Lindon, UT37:38.0 36182  744 Team Dialog
21 UNKNOWN RIDER   37:38.0  ??? 
22 UNKNOWN RIDER   37:38.0  ??? 
23 Donald Armstrong   Ogden, UT37:38.0 1910  725 PaulTracy.com
24 Clyde Done   Salt Lake Cty, UT37:38.0 57760  730 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
25 Shawn Haran   Salt Lake City, UT37:38.0 243824  733 Canyon Bicycles-SLC
26 UNKNOWN RIDER   37:38.0  ??? 
27 Brian Schilling   Jackson, WY37:38.0 51077  750 Fitzgerald's Cycles
28 UNKNOWN RIDER   37:38.0  ??? 
29 Jeff Stenquist   Draper, UT37:38.0 34008  743 Canyon Bicycles - Draper
30 Michael Pratt   Draper, UT37:38.0 28629  748 VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicyc
31 Peter Barquin   37:38.0  726 Northwave/X-men
32 Brian Boudreau   Salt Lake City, UT37:38.0 149526  754 Pacific Sunset Velo/Pac Sun Ve
DNF Rob Brasher   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 209835  727 Spin Cycle Racing
DNF Mark Chrysler   Hemet, CA00:00.0 45190  728 DARE
DNF Steven Lewis   Echo, UT00:00.0 21113  735 Canyon Bicycles SLCC
DNF Mitch McBeth   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 23158  736 Porcupine/Specialized Racing
DNF Rodney Riley   Park City, UT00:00.0 216802  738 TREK Racing Team 19
DNF Mark Schaefer   Ogden, UT00:00.0 66592  739 PaulTracy.com
DNF Steve Warsocki   00:00.0  745 Porcupine/Specialized Racing
DNF Robert Chapman   00:00.0  756 Wheatland
37380 John McKone   Park City, UTThe 23665  747 X-Men

Men - Master - MR - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Glen Adams   Sandy, UT40:27.0 1135  816 Porcupine/Specialized Racing
3 Gary Swain   Orem, UT40:27.0 248144  832 Canyon Bicycles
4 Donald Armstrong   Ogden, UT40:27.0 1910  817 PaulTracy.com
5 Steven Lewis   Echo, UT40:27.0 21113  825 Canyon Bicycles SLCC
6 Clyde Done   Salt Lake Cty, UT40:27.0 57760  823 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
7 Mark Schaefer   Ogden, UT40:27.0 66592  831 PaulTracy.com
8 Terry McGinnis   Any Town, UT40:27.0 23480  828 Ski Utah Cycling Team
9 Jeff Clawson   Sandy, UT40:27.0 103430  821 Canyon Bicycles Draper
10 Nathan Timms   Sacramento, CA40:27.0 216479  840 Spin Cycle Racing
11 Jamie Longe   Holladay, UT40:27.0 202145  826 Canyon Bicycles
12 Robert Walker   Pocatello, ID40:27.0 48931  833 Bountiful Mazda
13 Louis Riel   Salt Lake City, UT40:27.0 157566  829 CANYON BICYCLES
14 Michael MacDonald   Salt Lake City, UT40:27.0 146521  827 Bountiful Mazda
15 Scott Bales   Springville, UT40:27.0 198784  818 Bountful Mazda
16 Ken Yonemura   Salt Lake City, UT40:27.0 39236  835 Ski Utah Cycling Team
17 Stephan Warsocki (1 - Cat3)   Sandy, UT40:27.0 75011  834 Porcupine/Specialized Racing
18 Steven Ferguson   Salt Lake City, UT40:27.0 48264  824 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
DNF Peter Barquin   Park City, UT00:00.0 47013  819 Northwave/X-men
DNF Mark Chrysler   Hemet, CA00:00.0 45190  820 DARE
DNF Darrell Davis   00:00.0  822 Contender Bicycles
DNF Lorin Ronnow   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 264904  830 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
DNF Laura Howat   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 147582  836 Utah Premier-Ski Utah Cycling
DNF Lance Newey   Fair Oaks, CA00:00.0 202161  839 Specialized/Sierra Nev
40270 John McKone   Park City, UTThe 23665  838 X-Men

Men - Master - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gary Simmons   Layton, UT40:38.0 199407  279 Bountiful Mazda
2 Bill Cutting   Salt Lake City, UT40:38.0 160015  275 Ski Utah Cycling Team
3 Gary Powers   Draper, UT40:38.0 176500  278 Spincycle
4 Henry Ebell   Fairview, UT40:38.0 47978  276 Canyon Bicycles of Salt Lake
5 Phillip Pattison   West Jordan, UT40:38.0 225643  277 Team INERTIA

Men - Junior - JR - 1-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gianni Kennard   Provo, UT27:49.0 279908  112 NA
2 Jenna Gardner   West Jordan, UT27:49.0 276336  111 PCIM
3 Erik Stenquist   27:49.0  113 Canyon Bicycles - Draper

Men - Junior - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart   Lehi, UT29:45.0 237328  126 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kirsten Kotval   Park City, UT42:37.0 206135  213 PCIM
2 Laura Howat   Salt Lake City, UT42:37.0 147582  212 Ski Utah Cycling Team
3 Melissa McDaniel   Salt Lake City, UT42:37.0 200938  218 PCIM
4 Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT42:37.0 89443  216 PCIM
5 Laura Patten   Park City, UT42:37.0 143579  215 Ski Utah Cycling Team
6 Lori Frandsen   Salt Lake City, UT42:37.0 247090  211 Intermountain Financial
7 Chantel Thackeray   Murray City, UT42:37.0 249124  220 PCIM
8 Kelsey Withrow   Santa Cruz, CA42:37.0 202477  219 PCIM
9 Leslie Cooper   Salt Lake City, UT42:37.0 206284  210 Intermountain Financial/ JR Sm
10 Kristi McIlmoil   Provo, UT42:37.0 156951  217 Wasatch Women's Cycling Club
11 Jamie Leake   Salem, UT42:37.0 260965  214 Intermountain Financial/JR Smi
DQ Denise Antacle   Holladay, UT00:00.0 171605  209 PCIM

Women - Cat 4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Diane Evans   Eden, UT31:28.0 262915  611 Bountiful Mazda
2 Jillian Gardner   West Jordan, UT31:28.0 212008  612 PCIM
3 Jamie Carter   Draper, UT31:28.0 273651  609 Ski Utah Cycling Team
4 Juel Iverson   Salt Lake City, UT31:28.0 211994  616 Canyon Bicycles
5 Melanie Helm   Salt Lake City, UT31:28.0 248126  615 JR Smith Coaching/Intermountai
6 Shanna Matheson   Salt Lake City, UT31:28.0 258348  617 Ski Utah Cycling Team
7 Heather Nielson   Seattle, WA31:28.0 237346  619 Colavita AZ
8 Christie Johnson   31:28.0  624 White Pine
9 Kara Harris   Riverton, UT31:28.0 274503  614 Ski Utah Cycling
10 Kristin Vincent   Lehi, UT31:28.0 236122  623 Ski Utah Cycling Team
11 Brandi Gorden   St. Paul, MN31:28.0 236871  613 Ski Utah Cycling Team
DNF BREANNE NALDER   Murray, UT00:00.0 263791  618 Ski Utah Cycling Team
DNF Lisa Pascadlo   00:00.0  620 Intermountain Financial/JR Smi
DNF Robin Smith   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 259542  621 Intermountain Financial/JR Smi
DNF Gail TOWSLEY   00:00.0  622 Ski Utah Cycling Team

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerShimanoSpySierra NevadaOSMOUSACDFCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee