Race Results for
The New Bethlehem Criterium
Bethlehem, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/12/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - MR - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rich Uliana   Nazareth, PA00:56:39 202030  135 Gotham Cyclists
2 Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJ 112548  136 Liberty Cycl;ing
3 Karl Woitas   Elizabethtown, PA 38756  130 Alliance Environmental
4 Michael Miller   Morgantown, PA 57947  114 Alliance Environmental
5 Jesse Gydosh   Wyoming, PA 214212  103 upstate velo/sicklers
6 Randy Smargiassi   Breinigsville, PA 119588  111 Gotham Cyclists
7 Patrick Kelly   Warminster, PA 156928  105 guy's racing
8 Colin Barry   Cincinnati, OH 100867  134 NC Cycling
9 Mark Gorman   Philadelphia, PA 54963  125 Verducci
10 Robert Moskal   Norristown, PA 79225  139 Elite Bicycles
11 Joseph Manacchio   Philadelphia, PA 53227  121 Main Line Cycling
12 Saysana Inthavongsa   Manheim, PA 56690  104 Swashbuckler Brewing Company
13 Nigel Chinemilly   Round Hill, VA 6791  124 Evolution Racing
14 David Whitney   East Windsor, NJ 64938  113 Team Somerset
15 Peter Hardy   Blairstown, NJ 159827  122 Somerset Wheelmen
16 Peter Thallner   Flourtown, PA 51567  116 guy's racing
17 Theodore Inoue   New Hope, PA 52004  118 Liberty Cycl;ing
18 Bryan Dougherty   Bronxville, NY 216648  142 KISSENA
19 Matt Perry   West Chester, PA 224448  110 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
20 Richard Mowry   Milford, NJ 244078  128 Evolution Racing
21 Paul Ziminski   Piscataway, NJ 110783  133 YSG
22 Richard Ball   Cresco, PA 2421  126 Watchung Wheelmen
23 Brian Saylor   Mt. Penn, PA 110411  140 Technocycle BRC
24 Stephen Waters   Oreland, PA 51943  117 guy's racing
25 Steve Craig   Levittown, PA 8048  127 K2 Shirks
26 Taylor Fenstermacher   Redondo Beach, CA 52735  115 Tri-State Velo
27 Zachary Blaser   Allentown, PA 85186  138 Visit PA.com
28 Ryan Mitchell   Troy, NY 197369  107 Elite Bicycles
29 Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA 45388  102 
30 Chip Berezny   Coopersburg, PA 45079  Bike Line / LWA
DNS Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT 62085  101 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology
DNF Edward Maven   Hatfield, PA 197423  106 Evolution Racing
DNF Jeffrey Moore   Hatfield, PA 24921  108 Tri-State Velo
DNF Carl Nelson   Bethlehem, PA 59244  109 unattached
DNF Neal Stansbury   Orefield, PA 45968  112 Tri-state velo
DNF Charles Grose   Berwyn, PA 14270  119 Elite Bicycles
DNF Ken Walsh   Bala Cynwyd, PA 42055  120 K2 Shirks
DNF Tricia Carnila   Philadelphia, PA 71130  123 Verducci
DNF Nonnie Howard   Phoenixville, PA 132499  129 Verducci
DNF Lenore Imhof   Bloomfield, NJ 60527  131 Colovita Sutter Home
DNF Brian Stoner   Quentin, PA 143351  132 Hunt Valley
DNF Alison Fischer   Harleysville, PA 58882  137 Human Zoom
DNF Paul Taus   Emmaus, PA 242003  141 Gotham Cyclists

Men - MR - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Bonser   Wind Gap, PA00:55:03 46483  298 Gotham Cyclists
2 Robert Moskal   Norristown, PA 79225  262 Elite Bicycles
3 Peter Thallner   Flourtown, PA 51567  276 Guy's Racing
4 Theodore Inoue   New Hope, PA 52004  265 Liberty Cycle
5 Charles Grose   Berwyn, PA 14270  263 Elite Bicycles
6 Richard Leibfried   Chester Sprgs, PA 50369  287 Elite Bicycles
7 Michael Norton   Monson, MA 51860  283 Cyclonauts Racers
8 Joseph Manacchio   Philadelphia, PA 53227  260 Main Line Cycling Club - BiKyle
9 Jesse Gydosh   Wyoming, PA 214212  293 upstate velo/sicklers
10 Ryan Mitchell   Troy, NY 197369  285 Elite Bicycles
11 Chip Berezny   Coopersburg, PA 45079  Bike Line / LWA
12 Patrick Kelly   Warminster, PA 156928  289 guy's racing
13 Thomas Nagy   Spring City, PA 60672  258 Elite Bicycles
14 Christopher DiMattio   Wilton, CT 243973  295 Bethel Sport CLub
15 Bryan Barrett   Easton, PA 75409  299 BikeLine/LWA
16 Robert Wellmon   Glenolden, PA 56235  274 Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway
17 Thomas Kellogg   Breinigsville, PA 45531  290 Tri-State Velo
18 James Maino   Chester Springs, PA 22199  256 Elite Bicycles
19 Jeffrey Moore   Hatfield, PA 24921  284 Tri-State Velo
20 Timothy Doherty   Boonton, NJ 120180  268 Wacthung
21 Joseph Kenas   Meadowbrook, PA 177439  288 Guy's Racing
22 Rich Cordero   Morton, PA 95313  296 Guys Racing
23 Michael Holub   Quakertown, PA 124141  257 Dreamscape
24 Jim Payne   Fort Mill, SC 211882  282 Bikeline/LWA
25 Stephen Sambrano   Lansdale, PA 141829  280 Main Line Cycling Club - BiKyle
28 Timothy Hancock   Telford, PA 41453  267 On Track
29 Stephen Waters   Oreland, PA 51943  275 Guys Racing Club
30 David Whitney   East Windsor, NJ 64938  273 Team Somerset
31 Adam Carpenter   Bethlehem, PA 208252  297 Bike Line/LWA
32 Kip Jansen   Bechtelsville, PA 125553  292 Bike Line / LWA
33 Wayne Santos   Barnstead, NH 59406  279 BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bi
34 Eric Marro   Nashua, NH 22572  286 BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales
35 Michael Karr   Boonton, NJ 183110  291 
36 Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA 45388  294 Liberty Cycle
37 Edward Krynski   Newtown, PA 80877  264 Shirks
38 Taylor Fenstermacher   Redondo Beach, CA 52735  269 Tri-State Velo
DNF Robert Reppert   Bethlehem, PA 29552  255 Vortex

Men - MR - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Arthur McHugh   Breinigsville, PA00:55:52 54344  536 MORGAN STANLEY
2 Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NY 45371  507 Team Squiggle
3 Robert Kehl   Philadelphia, PA 45528  510 Guy's Racing
4 Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 47710  523 Bethel Cycles
5 Rich Cordero   Morton, PA 95313  503 Guys Racing
6 Charles Carnila   Feasterville, PA 45169  502 mambo kings
7 Chip Berezny   Coopersburg, PA 45079  Bike Line / LWA
8 Joseph Kenas   Meadowbrook, PA 177439  512 Guy's Racing
9 Richard Steele   West Chester, PA 237198  518 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
10 Robert Wellmon   Glenolden, PA 56235  522 Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway
11 Steven Tinston   Blauvelt, NY 77226  519 Westwood Velo
12 Thomas Simpson   Cherry Hill, NJ 52285  535 SUMMIT
13 Joseph Zuppa   Rumson, NJ 201655  534 RIPTIDE
14 Brian Gristick   Budd Lake, NJ 191647  529 Skylands Cycling
15 Thomas Kellogg   Breinigsville, PA 45531  511 Tri-State Velo
16 Jerome Weiner   Elkins Park, PA 97960  530 Guys Racing
17 Jay Gaunt   Lock Haven, PA 40113  506 Main Line Cycling Club
18 Stephen Dahlem   Philadelphia, PA 248457  505 Guy's Racing
19 Daniel Mitchell   Sparta, NJ 53498  514 Skylands Cycling
20 Wayne Santos   Barnstead, NH 59406  517 BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bi
21 Richard Koppel   Rutherford, NJ 177555  533 TEAM BIKERY
22 David Kjellquist   Aiken, SC 206823  513 Main Line Cycling
23 Bruce Petrovick   Wilmington, DE 79508  516 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
24 John Hamilton   Williamsport, PA 157136  508 Main Line Cycling
25 Don Clapp   Long Branch, NJ 110108  531 LIBERTY
26 Kevin Tuttle   Jeffersonville, PA 115508  521 Main Line/BiKyle
27 John Barrett   Princeton, NJ 49172  501 Team Somerset
28 Brian Saylor   Mt. Penn, PA 110411  537 TECHNOCYCLE
29 Tim Toms   Lebanon, PA 96371  520 
30 Michael Budjnoski   Harveys Lake, PA 52215  538 MORGAN STANLEY
31 Michael Karr   Boonton, NJ 183110  509 
DNS Jonathan Crothers   Lancaster, PA 59982  504 GS LANCASTER/ SPINNERS CYCLING
DNF Scott Butler   Nazareth, PA 139818  524 Bike Line / LWA
DNF James Weidner   Oley, PA 142834  527 MORGAN STANLEY
DNF Clark Beam   Bethlehem, PA 129188  525 Bike Line / LWA
DNF Charles Canfield   Allentown, PA 45157  528 Bike Line / LWA
DNF Alan Christensen   Ocean View, DE 158996  526 LIBERTY

Men - MR - 60-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Philip Stanley   Allentown, PA00:55:52 45967  632 MORGAN STANLEY MARKET EDGE
2 Clive Woakes   Belchertown, MA 46083  630 COMPETITIVE EDGE/ARC
3 John Auer   East Stroudsburg, PA 47523  639 TEAM SOMERSET
4 Eddie Loewenstein   Philadelphia, PA 61421  629 UNATTACHED
5 Robert Lea   Taneytown, MD 20621  640 T.E.A.M. FUJI
6 Edward Burns   Vestal, NY 59838  638 TIOGA VELO
7 Phillip Fox   Cochranville, PA 103219  532 CHESTER COUNTY VELO
8 Philip Senechal   Philadelphia, PA 201259  626 GUYS
9 Jon Farbman   Atlantic Highlands, NJ 156499  635 3D RACING TEAM
10 Robert Carlin   Keyport, NJ 53041  637 ATLANTIC BICYCLE CLUB
11 Richard Bradley   Mantoloking, NJ 116120  628 ATLANTIC BICYCLE CLUB
12 William Kalman   Bethlehem, PA 77672  634 BIKE LINE / LWA
13 Raymond Sweet   Bethany, CT 99264  631 LAUREL BIKE CLUB - MCRA
DNF Barry Nazarian   Chula Vista, CA 113281  627 TEAM BIKERY
DNF Howard Corner   West Chester, PA 200025  636 MORGAN STANLEY MARKET EDGE
DNF Eddie Mack   Manasquan, NJ 189685  633 ATLANTIC BICYCLE CLUB

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Bonser   Wind Gap, PA01:02:14 46483  Gotham Cyclists
2 Brian Smith   York, PA 223324  40 Monstr health cycling
3 Andrew Harris   Macungie, PA 198312  16 Compliance Depot/FCS
4 Clay Murfet   Tasmania 247737  54 Team Fuji
5 Timothy Karabin   Phoenixville, PA 227954  21 Chestery County Velo - Iron Hill
6 Michael Norton   Monson, MA 51860  50 Cyclonauts Racers
7 Matthew Smith   Airville, PA 230568  41 Swashbuckler/Pa Renaissance Faire
8 Steve Bedilion   Mcmurray, PA 212417  61 Trizillia
9 Patrick Bradley   Richwood, NJ 219955  Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon
10 Paul Taus   Emmaus, PA 242003  141 Gotham Cyclists
11 Stephen Frederick (1 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 240439  79 Hamilton College
12 Henrik Weible   West Chester, PA 251027  48 VCRC Factory Team
13 Daniel Greene   Pittsburgh, PA 172784  64 Trizillia
14 Joseph Crooks   Bow, NH 199151  Cyclonauts Racers
15 David Krial   Macungie, PA 143702  24 Bike Line / LWA
17 Matthew Swiatek   Macungie, PA 196716  44 Dynaflo Racing/Technocycle BRC
18 Kyle Eckley   Easton, PA 80336  76 Technocycle BRC/Dynoflo Racing
19 Matt Miller   Nazareth, PA 206833  72 GOTHAM CYCLISTS
20 Paul Hoyle   Avondale, PA 213976  18 MONSTR HEALTH CYCLING
21 Richard Steele   West Chester, PA 237198  58 Chester Velo
22 Emerson Loustau (2 - Cat3)   Northampton, MA 234249  26 Philadelphia Ciclismo
23 Scott Steele   Nazareth, PA 218288  42 Gotham Cyclists
24 William Tate (1 - Cat4)   State College, PA 235005  45 Penn State U Cycling/Torelli Imports
25 Richard MacLaughlin   West Chester, PA 245036  27 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill
26 Nick Price   West Lawn, PA 169174  35 Dynaflo Racing/Technocycle BRC
27 Chris McCunney   Wilmington, DE 197509  28 Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
28 Evan Daney   Coatesville, PA 199114  70 Alliance Evironmenta
29 David Lowe   Bala Cynwyd, PA 212255  75 Human Zoom
30 Brian Paugh (3 - Cat3)   Shawnee On Delaware, PA 204748  66 WATCHUNG WHEELMEN
31 Douglas Riegner   Pittsburgh, PA 154452  67 Trizillia
32 Eric Fredericks   Wayne, PA 41704  57 MainLine Cycling
33 Richard Schenck   Milford, NJ 155812  73 Salamander Racing
35 Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PA 249618  65 Young Medalists Cycling
36 Gerald Hinnershitz   Wernersville, PA 205520  17 Dynaflo/Technocycle BRC
37 Cameron Reider   Easton, PA 41251  36 Gotham Cyclists presented by Hensley Rac
38 Calder Daenzer   State College, PA 227508  77 Upenn
39 Skender Sakajani   Montclair, NJ 246813  78 Liberty Cycling
40 Eric Marro   Nashua, NH 22572  52 Bob/cycling
41 Matthew Neugebauer   Wilmington, DE 207830  69 FIRST STATE VELO
42 Jonathan Adomsky   Doylestown, PA 57881  Technocycle BRC/Dynoflo Racing
43 Jim Payne   Fort Mill, SC 211882  32 Bikeline/LWA
44 Brian Stoner   Quentin, PA 143351  43 hunt valley bikes/hvb
45 Mario Muredda (4 - Cat3)   Short Hills, NJ 249951  51 UNATTACHED
46 Jeff Murray   Cary, NC 211048  31 QUAKER CITY WHEELMAN - team breakaway
47 Jacob Mueller   Fish Creek, WI 248510  56 Guy's Racing Team
48 Erik Mitchell   Phoenixville, PA 102406  30 Quaker City Wheelmen
DNF Chip Berezny   Coopersburg, PA 45079  Bike Line / LWA
DNF Alexander Brough   San Clemente, CA 238054  Penn State Cycling
DNF Edward Burns   Vestal, NY 59838  tioga velo
DNF Adam Carpenter   Bethlehem, PA 208252  Bike Line/LWA
DNF David Flesher   Summerville, SC 132369  10 Dynaflo Racing/ Technocycle
DNF Daniel Fuehrer   Easton, PA 220903  11 Dreamscape Cycling
DNF Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NY 45371  12 Team Squiggle
DNF Keith Groshans   State College, PA 225852  13 World Cup Ski & Cycle Cycling Team
DNF Neil Gussman   Lancaster, PA 111288  14 MainLine Cycling
DNF Andrew Harris   Alburtis, PA 47300  15 GOTHAM CYCLISTS
DNF Donnell Hudson   Philadelphia, PA 205218  19 Breakaway Racing/Quaker City Wheelmen
DNF Saysana Inthavongsa   Manheim, PA 56690  20 Swashbuckler Brewing Company/PaRenfaire.
DNF Timothy Klotz   Morrisville, NC 204120  22 Monstr Health Cycling Team
DNF Mark Krajci   Danielsville, PA 45561  23 Gotham Cyclists
DNF Dan Lavelle   Philadelphia, PA 254791  25 Drexel Cycling
DNF Matt Perry   West Chester, PA 224448  33 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
DNF Joseph Piscitello   Rydal, PA 218814  34 philadelphia ciclismo
DNF Lanell Rockmore   Bethlehem, PA 214142  37 Young Medalists Cycling
DNF Jason Schiltz   Glenmoore 130453  38 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill
DNF George Sherman   Slatington, PA 222799  39 Gotham Cyclists
DNF Keene Turner   Birdsboro, PA 229223  46 Dynaflo/Technocycle BRC
DNF Brian Ursu   Bethlehem, PA 199064  47 Gotham Cyclists / Hensley Racing
DNF Pamela Saltzgueber   Doylestown, PA 223018  53 CYCLE SPORTS
DNF Timothy Manzella   Philadelphia, PA 251348  55 Drexel Cycling
DNF Darius Filipiak   Springfield, MA 78321  59 Cyclonauts Racers
DNF Jonathan Chambers   Hellertown, PA 198998  60 gotham cyclists
DNF Kyle Centrella   Paoli, PA 223455  62 Chester Iron Hill
DNF Jeffrey Alpert   Coopersburg, PA 248058  63 Young Medalists Cycling
DNF Colton Valentine   Philadelphia, PA 186783  68 QUAKERCITY WHEELMEN
DNF Jeffrey Salvitti   San Francisco, CA 223464  71 Alliance Evironmenta
DNF Jim Williams   Schwenksville, PA 200026  74 Breakaway Racing/Quaker City Wheelmen
DNF Jeffrey Tkach   Allentown, PA 191685  80 Bicycling
DNF Rolf Windh   Philadelphia, PA 195200  49 Guy's Racing Team

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lonnie Metz   New Cumberland, PA34:54 254089  380 World Cup Ski & Cycle Cycling Team
2 Robert Grimwood   Lewisberry, PA 259837  387 World Cup Cycling Team
3 David Dawson   Springfield, PA 250197  392 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
4 Alex Moyer   Lebanon, PA 252943  379 Hunt Valley Bicycles
5 Syd Lea   Taneytown, MD 97177  383 T.E.A.M. Fuji
6 dan conrad   Lancaster, PA 252903  394 Bike Line
7 wayne povey   Newtown Square, PA 259996  368 UNATTACHED
8 Douglas Kauffman   Lancaster, PA 257041  386 Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek Bikes
9 Noah Mabry   Lebanon, PA 257002  382 Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek Bikes
10 Gene Victori   Hackettstown, NJ 150073  370 Skylands Cycling
11 Nick DeAngelis   Lancaster, PA 237850  391 
12 Douglas WELLONS     364 Guys
13 Brian Klotz   Corning, NY 260934  384 
14 Mark Kline   West Chester, PA 257973  385 WCCC IRON HILL
15 Kirby Tirk   West Chester, PA 230927  373 Chester County Velo_Iron Hill
16 christopher McKenna   Glenside, PA 257962  362 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
17 Jason Bryant   Bethlehem, PA 263408  367 LWA
18 nick piccone   Mullica Hill, NJ 251936  366 UNATTACHED
19 David Bodkin   Bethesda, MD 261636  397 NCVC
20 Bruce Brodowski   Langhorne, PA 245644  396 Cycle Sports/Zaveta Const.
21 Scott Reilly   Glen Gardner, NJ 208946  377 liberty cycle
22 Anthony Skorochod   Wind Gap, PA 213999  375 Gotham Cyclists
23 John SNYDER     374 World Cup Ski & Cycle Cycling Team
24 Charles Gardiner   Seattle, WA 211152  389 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
25 Jordan Bush   New Holland, PA 256094  395 Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek Bikes
26 David Goodyear   Doylestown, PA 64542  388 Cycle Sports / Zavetta Construction
27 Dan SHELBO     365 UNATTACHED
28 Michael Simmons   West Chester, PA 249255  369 WEST CHESTER
29 David Baumgardner   Newtown Square, PA 229186  398 Tri State Velo
30 Chase Rutt   Pen Argyl, PA 262418  376 
DNS David Rainey   Media, PA 252944  378 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
DNS Timothy Manzella   Philadelphia, PA 251348  381 Drexel University
DNS Zachary COOPERMAN     393 Young Medalist Cycling Club
DNS Harold Baselice   Tampa, FL 249434  399 Cadence Cycling Club
DNS Jamil ALEXANDER     363 UNATTACHED
DNS Scott Feather   Emmaus, PA 248175  390 
DNF Lewis Smith   Philadelphia, PA 226105  371 Cadence Cycling Club

Women - MR - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nonnie Howard   Phoenixville, PA51:56 132499  780 Verducci/breakaway racing
2 Alison Fischer   Harleysville, PA 58882  774 HUMAN ZOOM
3 Tricia Carnila   Philadelphia, PA 71130  765 Verducci/breakaway racing
4 Kathryn Wilder   Doylestown, PA 43406  779 BICYCLE JOHNS
5 Kristy Swope   Bethlehem, PA 203648  771 Saucon Valley Bikes
6 Pamela Saltzgueber   Doylestown, PA 223018  776 CYCLESPORT
7 Reem Jishi   Skaneateles, NY 177177  768 Team Advil ChapStick
8 Lenore Imhof   Bloomfield, NJ 60527  781 Colovita Sutter Home
9 Elizabeth Tyrell   Annandale, NJ 49047  773 Tean Somerset
10 Sally Poliwoda   Philadelphia, PA 203514  770 Sturdy Girl Cycling
11 Michelle Suplick   Philadelphia, PA 142741  777 Tri-State Velo
12 Jacqueline Paull   Hackettstown, NJ 27456  782 MCCOOKLIGHT
13 Nancy Heller   Philadelphia, PA 212455  778 Tri-State Velo
14 Youlin Diaz   Williamsport, PA 259463  767 SVVC
15 Christine Kavanagh   Williamsport, PA 257083  769 Susquehanna Valley Velo Club
DNF Madeleine Cozine   Titusville, NJ 150782  766 Team Somerset
DNF Naomi Takahashi   Philadelphia, PA 224921  772 Sturdy Girl Cycling
DNF Julie Carson   Philadelphia, PA 213243  775 UNATTACHED

Women - MR - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Julia Klinger   Pottstown, PA51:56 183888  245 Tri-State Velo-Amoroso-Victory Brewing
2 Pamela Gass   Saint Simons Island, GA 157134  246 Susquehanna Valley Velo Club
3 Diane Castor   Boyertown, PA 143040  238 Chr City
4 Cheryl Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 207005  240 Bethel Cycles
5 Tracy Lea   Taneytown, MD 20622  243 T.E.A.M. Fuji
6 Patricia Marzi   Kutztown, PA 191454  242 Team Fuji/Salamander
7 Mary Fetrow   Mechanicsburg, PA 235179  239 World Cup
8 Jody Twer   Hatboro, PA 209826  241 Sturdy Girl Cycling
9 Lorraine Lipfert   Harleysville, PA 242666  237 East Coast Velo
DNF Marie Landis   Williamsport, PA 189784  244 Susquehanna Valley Velo Club

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaCUOREBonk BreakerShimanoOSMOUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee