Race Results for
The Odwalla Tour of New Braunfels
New Braunfels, TX
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 02/03/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Roth      
2 David Wenger   Austin, TX 89282   AG Cycling
3 Travis Burandt   Austin, TX 189171   The Woodlands Cycling Club
4 Kevin Kremke (1 - Cat1)   Houston, TX 42330   Bike Barn (Texas)
5 Leonardo Frayre Avalos   Dallas, TX 184301   
6 John Cody   San Antonio, TX 7243   Solar Eclipse
7 Christopher Lutz   San Antonio, TX 49518   Bicycle Heaven Racing Club(BHRC)
8 Joseph Tokarski (1 - Cat2)   The Woodlands, TX 172297   Team Hotel San Jose
9 Wylie Bagley   West Monroe, LA 228798   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
10 Mathew Ankney   Tulsa, OK 145867   Mercy Cycling Team
11 Karl Kupecz   Austin, TX 215061   Velossimo Racing
12 Troy Owens   Flower Mound, TX 188534   GS Tenzing/Wheels in Motion
13 Billy Kurtz   Georgetown, TX 20024   Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
14 Zachary Martin   Park City, UT 87169   Mercy Cycling Team
15 Zachary Lytle   Dallas, TX 60167   SemCustomPaint.com
16 Fred (Robbie) Robinette   Park City, UT 96459   Team Hotel San Jose
17 John McAllister   Fort Worth, TX 206241   Velossimo Racing
18 Jeffrey Skokan   Shavano Park, TX 46387   Solar Eclipse
19 Scott Bennett   Southlake, TX 214742   Colavita Racing Inc.
20 Sol Ethan Frost   Austin, TX 165768   Team Brain & Spine/Chann McRae Cycling
21 David Golden   Austin, TX 13532   Team Hotel San Jose
22 Zach Fiocca (2 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 157225   Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
23 Phillip Sladek   Dallas, TX 112803   Geri Atrix
24 Kip Spaude   Watertown, WI 199775   
25 Fred Smitham (1 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 221031   Matrix Cycling Club
26 Vasanth Coorg   Phoenix, AZ 215254   Velossimo Racing
27 Jimmy Clarke   Cypress, TX 202026   Team Tilson Homes
28 Bryan Fawley   Denton, TX 198394   
29 Farangmeher Ghadiali   Basking Ridge, NJ 195843   Mirage
30 Gregory Bauer   Houston, TX 84441   Team Tilson Homes
31 Graeme Mardon   Houston, TX 46383   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
32 Tristan Uhl   Austin, TX 168160   
33 Gordon Wilkinson   The Woodlands, TX 76681   The Woodlands Cycling Club
34 Kevin Baker   College Station, CA 176461   SemCustomPaint.com
35 Bruce Allen   Erie, CO 118467   Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
36 Scott Veggeberg   Austin, TX 188306   GS Tenzing/Wheels in Motion
37 John Woodson   Argyle, TX 187822   Colavita Racing Inc.
38 Scott Kuppersmith   Ridgeland, MS 213439   
39 Alexander Welch   Denver, CO 186958   Mercy Cycling Team
40 Thomas Kubicek   Friendswood, TX 202263   Team Tilson Homes
41 Ryan Fiddler   Stillwater, OK 202325   Mercy Cycling Team
42 RenĂ van der Salm (2 - Cat3)   New Braunfels, TX 256571   Camino Real Cycling Team
43 Thomas Bain   San Antonio, TX 45045   Geri Atrix
44 Patrick McGrath   Spring Branch, TX 23500   Freedom Chevrolet/Joes Pro Bikes
45 Brandon Cowart   Tulsa, OK 7964   Bike Barn Racing Team
46 William Ross   Austin, TX 40280   Team Hotel San Jose
47 Kirk Winters   Colorado Springs, CO 204468   
48 Mark Dolin   Janesville, WI 9724   
49 Richard Wharton   Dallas, TX 37880   Mirage
50 Chris Aarhus   San Antonio, TX 1003   Solar Eclipse
51 Ronald Huijsman   Houston, TX 166358   Bike Barn (Texas)
52 Travis Enmon   Minneapolis, MN 192487   Mercy Cycling Team
53 Collin Davis   Euless, TX 225276   
54 Adam Bentson   Colorado Springs, CO 148082   
55 Ed Scardaville   Bellaire, TX 200568   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
56 Jarred Gilker   New York, NY 223164   Mercy Cycling Team
57 carmi Schulman   Seattle, WA 200292   Southern Elite
58 Matt Googe   Knoxville, TN 223967   
59 Damon RW Wiseman   Lubbock, TX 17072   Solar Eclipse
60 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX 188572   GS Tenzing/Wheels in Motion

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Corcoran   Windsor, CT 71165   Mercy Cycling Team

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Wesley Mundy   San Antonio, TX 54350   Ride Away Cycling Club
2 Brandon Zeeff   San Antonio, TX 228201   SemCustomPaint.com
3 Frank Palmieri   Hampton, VA 241682   
4 Chris Prince   Kingwood, TX 189732   
5 Ryan Dionne   Houston, TX 187951   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
6 Jeromie Payne   Leander, TX 173567   Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
7 Christopher Trickey   Austin, TX 240752   Southwest CycleSport/HealthCoach
8 Alan Ting   Austin, TX 202659   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
9 Chad Haga   Colorado Springs, CO 248479   
10 David Rendon   Lubbock, TX 223674   Ride Away Cycling Club
11 Bruce Edge   Cedar Park, TX 113082   GS Tenzing/Wheels in Motion
12 Mario Zambrano   Austin, TX 245973   
13 Parker Craddock (1 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 194686   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
14 Pablo Arias   Austin, TX 198295   Velossimo Racing
15 Russell Metoyer   Austin, TX 24157   Team LaS'port
16 David Parker   San Antonio, TX 27256   Solar Eclipse
17 Brian Bluemle   Colorado Springs, CO 128937   BSK LAW/bikeworld.com
18 David Arringdale   Louisville, KY 236668   Velossimo Racing
19 Jamey Munroe   Plano, TX 211410   Velossimo Racing
20 Will Visser   Austin, TX 49892   Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
21 Michael Carey   Sugar Land, TX 222130   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
22 Francis Hamre   Wichita Falls, TX 220341   Velossimo Racing
23 Christian Helmig   Highland Village, TX 245316   
24 J Andrews   Houston, TX 208908   Sugar Cycles
25 Devin Carroll   Austin, TX 227547   
26 Marc Mayo   Boulder, CO 129022   360 Cycleworks Inc
27 Trent Stephens   Houston, TX 184604   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
29 Jeff Park   San Antonio, TX 168358   Solar Eclipse
30 Eric Eichner (2 - Cat3)   The Woodlands, TX 240020   
31 Matthew Fox   Highland Park, IL 161688   Hayes On Track
32 Chad Christian   San Antonio, TX 91475   
33 Bryan Pope   Austin, TX 164893   SemCustomPaint.com
34 Brian Barrow   San Marcos, TX 225274   NRC/PedalMasher
35 Henk Calderon   Bellaire, TX 199154   Southern Elite
36 David Barron   Houston, TX 2730   Bike Barn (Texas)
37 John Freisen (3 - Cat3)   El Paso, TX 234532   Colavita Racing Inc.
38 Ryan Reeves   Spanish Fort, AL 254948   
39 Douglas Williamson   San Antonio, TX 187938   Meredith Group-GPOA
40 Kirk Stackle   Austin, TX 224560   GS Tenzing/Wheels in Motion
41 James Murff   Austin, TX 234056   Team Hotel San Jose
42 Marc Bergeron   Austin, TX 202616   Team Hotel San Jose
43 Mitchell Comardo   Sugar Land, TX 141179   Team West End
44 Kirk English (4 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 194337   Team Tilson Homes
45 Chris Zenthoefer   Tulsa, OK 249006   Team Soundpony
46 Jason Bentley   League City, TX 68011   Team Tilson Homes
47 Kevin Schaefer   Austin, TX 216157   Team Hotel San Jose
48 Felipe Nava   San Antonio, TX 59355   BSK LAW/bikeworld.com
49 Nathan Schickel      Team Barbasol/Rapid Transit
50 Stephen Borski   Mckinney, TX 55866   Velossimo Racing
51 Marcus Torres (5 - Cat3)   Cedar Park, TX 158825   Team Hotel San Jose
52 Colby Nave (1 - Cat4)   San Antonio, TX 116721   Solar Eclipse
53 Nathan Schickel      Team Barbasol/Rapid Transit
54 Edward (Nick) Lewis   New Braunfels, TX 192313   Camino Real Cycling Team
55 Joseph Bolton   Fairhope, AL 193893   
56 Ben Sewell   Dallas, TX 177629   Mirage
57 Steven Whitehead   San Antonio, TX 119026   Ride Away Cycling Club
58 Eric Jordan   New Braunfels, TX 18277   Lone Star Racing Club
59 Shaun Moffet      
60 John Hatlelid   Boulder, CO 233283   
61 Mario Arroyave   Waxahachie, TX 224500   
62 Dave Bunce (6 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 5428   
63 Frank Karbarz   Houston, TX 70407   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
64 Bradley Gunter   Houston, TX 176292   
65 James Caesley   Austin, TX 211252   
66 Nathan Schickel      
67 Tom Warren   Belton, TX 192481   Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sean Gore   Katy, TX 207124   Southern Elite
2 Corey Ray   Coppell Texas 157827   Team Tilson Homes
3 Scott Simmons   Cleburne, TX 231733   Moritz Chevrolet Cycling
4 Rich Schmidt   Pearland, TX 231161   Pearland Cycling Club
5 Darwin Darr   Jacksonville, TX 227578   Dallas Racing
6 Ramsey Foster   Austin, TX 12115   NRC/PedalMasher
7 Mike Healey   Round Rock, TX 225669   360 Cycleworks Inc
8 Sherman Watters (1 - Cat4)   Bryan, TX 217653   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
9 Jason Lewiss   Austin, TX 220039   Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)
10 Chad Conrey   San Antonio, TX 105018   Ride Away Cycling Club
11 Richie Howell   Austin, TX 219777   
12 Carey Eskridge   Austin, TX 231218   Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
13 Tim Smith   San Antonio, TX 247669   Peak Fitness Racing
14 Carl Lagrimas   Austin, TX 240368   The Woodlands Cycling Club
15 Tim Metcalf   San Marcos, TX 255168   NRC/PedalMasher
16 Juan Menchaca   Laredo, TX 238417   Laredo Cycling Club
17 Morris Camp   San Antonio, TX 237503   Peak Fitness Racing
18 William Goldapp   Austin, TX 205674   Team Tilson Homes
19 Jason Butler   Austin, TX 251925   Mirage
20 Brian McDaniel   Fort Worth, TX 247559   Colonel's Army (Bicycles)
21 Barry Gunningham (2 - Cat4)   Mckinney, TX 233204   Matrix Cycling Club
22 Daniel Valaperta   San Marcos, TX 221367   Camino Real Cycling Team
23 Shawn Harris   Tomball, TX 220914   The Woodlands Cycling Club
24 Edwin Braun   New Braunfels, TX 188337   
25 Michael Hall   Austin, TX 219616   360 Cycleworks Inc
26 Steve Cuddy   Austin, TX 221103   Southwest CycleSport/HealthCoach
27 Carl Hentschel   Hickory Creek, TX 187765   GS Tenzing/Wheels in Motion
28 Leroy Mendoza   San Antonio, TX 205989   NRC/PedalMasher
29 Steven Guzman   Austin, TX 235059   Southwest CycleSport/HealthCoach
30 Chris Widerstrom   Fort Worth, TX 233643   Colonel's Army (Bicycles)
31 David McGaffin   Heath, TX 193960   Mirage
32 Paul Allan   Spring, TX 217738   The Woodlands Cycling Club
33 John Myhre   San Antonio, TX 94560   Bicycle Heaven Racing Club(BHRC)
34 Ryan Wilson (3 - Cat4)   San Antonio, TX 236706   Solar Eclipse
35 Peter Carey   Silver Spring, MD 245129   
36 Ryan Smith (4 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 219781   Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
37 Scott Faasse   Spring, TX 213046   Sugar Cycles
38 Greg Knight (1 - Cat5)   Helotes, TX 235356   
39 Brannon Potts   Cleburne, TX 231752   Broken Films Racing
40 James Evans   Austin, TX 11056   360 Cycleworks Inc
41 Todd Burgess   Boerne, TX 250951   Freedom Chevrolet/Joes Pro Bikes
42 Israel Gonzalez   San Antonio, TX 220720   
43 Dylan Byrd      
44 Jason Moore   Webster, TX 157623   Team Bicycles Inc.
45 Timothy Silva   Keller, TX 250502   BSK LAW/bikeworld.com
46 Eric Solberg   Spring, TX 235844   The Woodlands Cycling Club
47 Tomer Tzafrir   Dallas, TX 211256   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
48 Carlos Salas   Fort Worth, TX 213698   Pearl Izumi Team Texas
49 Pete Neubig   Houston, TX 237007   Sugar Cycles
50 Nicholas Garza   Flower Mound, TX 218994   FCS Cycling Club
51 Lemmie White   Fort Worth, TX 218844   Team Bicycles Inc.
52 Andrew Stackhouse   Boone, NC 206712   
53 Alan Johnson (5 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 157600   Matrix Cycling Club
54 Michael Bowker   Austin, TX 116006   Camino Real Cycling Team
55 James Dykes   Keller, TX 236891   Team Bicycles Inc.
56 Donald Smith (6 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 202489   Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
57 Maurice East (7 - Cat4)   San Antonio, TX 218497   Peak Fitness Racing
58 Vince Rosetta   Minneapolis, MN 254966   Peak Fitness Racing
59 Theron Sweet   Austin, TX 255241   Tsunami Cycles
60 Thomas Luton   Fort Worth, TX 251741   Pearl Izumi Team Texas

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jordan Smothermon   Austin, TX 256683   
2 Andrew Kutach   Bullard, TX 256708   
3 Benedict Wheeler   Austin, TX 252729   
4 David Potter   Shreveport La 225620   Freedom Chevrolet/Joes Pro Bikes
5 Jason Butler   Austin, TX 251925   Mirage
6 Adam Gates   Austin, TX 255735   Austin Tri-Cyclist Inc
7 Russell Avery   Austin, TX 253734   Team Brain & Spine/Chann McRae Cycling
8 Cole Adams   New Braunfels, TX 249899   Peak Fitness Racing
9 Dan Lundeen   Houston, TX 231659   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
10 Eric Attayi   Houston, TX 256760   
11 Patrick Newell   Portland, OR 252728   
12 Matthew Pahnke   Park Ridge, IL 189756   
13 Patrick Sullivan   Austin, TX 252727   
14 Jonathan Smith   San Antonio, TX 199178   
15 Kevin Pasternak   Austin, TX 246671   Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
16 Daniel Allen   Austin, TX 244008   
17 Michael Adams   Lampasas, TX 255878   
18 Ronald Strange   Pearland, TX 248703   
19 Sean Ansley   The Woodlands, TX 256780   
20 Ian Murray   Key West 254035   
21 Agoston Petz   Humble, TX 228465   
22 Joe Guerra   San Antonio, TX 196162   
23 David Knight   Buda, TX 219069   
24 Steve Flores   Mesquite, TX 252430   Mirage
25 Jeff Russell   San Antonio, TX 233826   BSK LAW/bikeworld.com
26 Manuel Oaxaca   Austin, TX 224917   
27 Jason Schwab   Boerne, TX 109710   
28 Henry Martinez   San Antonio, TX 238565   Peak Fitness Racing
29 Hill Swift   Houston, TX 241076   
30 Bruce Thelen   Austin, TX 257456   
31 Alan Downey   Austin, TX 256336   
32 Mark Cianci   Cypress, TX 257052   
33 Drew Akin   Helotes, TX 1270   
34 Gordon Yang   Austin, TX 145281   
35 Bill Bass   The Woodlands, TX 200043   Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
36 Robert Rogers   Conroe, TX 249262   The Woodlands Cycling Club
37 Adrian Beach   N. Scituate, MA 255726   
38 Chris Campana      
39 Robert Dickerson   San Antonio, TX 165310   
40 Alan Charley   Spring, TX 216619   The Woodlands Cycling Club
41 William Wolfe   Austin, TX 253047   
42 Casey Scalise   Austin, TX 256966   
43 Eriksen Bruess   Montgomery, TX 236615   The Woodlands Cycling Club
44 Scott McPeek   Austin, TX 241926   Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
45 James Jones   Grand Prairie, TX 233976   
46 Michael Miller      
47 Trenton Hall   Brenham, TX 251448   
48 David Allen   Austin, TX 244010   
49 Marcus Wood   San Antonio, TX 252166   BSK LAW/bikeworld.com
50 Eric Gordon   Austin, TX 233671   Chaparral Cycling Club
51 John Koch      
52 Addison McAuley   San Antonio, TX 256266   Bicycle Heaven Racing Club(BHRC)

Men - Master - MR - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 John Korioth   Austin, TX 102704   Team Six
3 Steve Waters   New Braunfels, TX 203152   Camino Real Cycling Team
4 Jeffrey Bauer   Broomfield, CO 79049   Matrix Cycling Club
5 Todd Liebl   The Woodlands, TX 61700   The Woodlands Cycling Club
6 David Armstrong   Nocona, TX 220770   Oklahoma City Velo Club
7 Richmond Frasier   Boerne, TX 58520   Freedom Chevrolet/Joes Pro Bikes
8 Andy Orsa   Belleville Il 227944   Chaparral Cycling Club
9 Bob Cowley   Austin, TX 204749   Southwest CycleSport/HealthCoach
10 Tom Willwerth   Fairview, TX 236811   Mirage
11 Chad Welch   Salado, TX 62441   Colavita Racing Inc.
12 Brad Limmer   San Antonio, TX 178200   Solar Eclipse
13 Tom Goebel   Austin, TX 250342   Southwest CycleSport/HealthCoach
14 Michael Woerner   Dallas, TX 72215   Mirage
15 David Fluchel   San Antonio, TX 189173   Freedom Chevrolet/Joes Pro Bikes
16 Paul Duva   Austin, TX 182412   Southwest CycleSport/HealthCoach
17 James Williams   Austin, TX 68444   
18 Bradley Houston   Austin, TX 167159   Southwest CycleSport/HealthCoach
19 Jonathan Garrett   Grapevine, TX 12865   Colavita Racing Inc.
20 Daniel Joder   Boulder, CO 17847   Freedom Chevrolet/Joes Pro Bikes
21 Cliff Richmond   San Antonio, TX 103189   Solar Eclipse
22 Stefan Hardie   Austin, TX 113482   
23 Eugenio Lugo   Grapevine, TX 180502   FCS Cycling Club
24 Cody Miller   Lubbock, TX 210168   Chaparral Cycling Club
25 Joe Udell   Austin, TX 90097   Team Six
26 Robert McGhee   Austin, TX 23465   Mirage
27 William Allen   College Station, TX 46371   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
28 Steve Peneschi   Fort Worth, TX 233051   Colavita Racing Inc.
29 Craig Malloy   Austin, TX 168611   Team Six
30 Dan Johnston   Marble Falls, TX 108385   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
31 Robert Berry (1 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 72110   
32 Marco Chalaby   San Antonio, TX 168408   Solar Eclipse
33 Stephen Davidson   Sherman, TX 8722   Team Bicycles Inc.
34 Ricardo Rodriguez   Mission, TX 134181   Laredo Cycling Club
35 Dana Chamness   Houston, TX 61039   Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome
36 Dan Hannon      
37 Matthew Douglass (2 - Cat4)   Denton, TX 125283   
38 Jeff Burnett      
39 Michael VanRandwyk   Manor, TX 191261   
40 James Schroeter   Longmont, CO 31808   Freedom Chevrolet/Joes Pro Bikes
41 Tom Spaits   North Charleston, SC 80208   Peak Fitness Racing
42 Lynn Wyatt   Pflugerville, TX 252730   Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
43 Joey Machado   Austin, TX 91641   
44 R Kim Wrinkle   Cedar Park, TX 227579   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
45 M Chris Thibodeau   Telferner, TX 59647   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
46 Phil Durham   Georgetown, TX 237185   Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
47 Rodney Monsees   Austin, TX 238222   Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
48 Thomas Kevin Golden   Bellaire, TX 256739   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
49 Matt Sjoberg      
50 Michael Kamps   Rockwall, TX 256305   
51 David Bruess   Montgomery, TX 256735   The Woodlands Cycling Club
52 Jim Kadlec (1 - Cat5)   Round Rock, TX 254072   Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Allyson Brandt   Georgetown, TX 204577   AG Cycling
2 Laura Hiatt   Sugar Land, TX 220335   Austin Flyers
3 Jennifer McRae   Austin, TX 55232   AG Cycling
4 Shontelle Gauthier   Austin, TX 80726   Austin Flyers
5 Ginny King   Dallas, TX 153105   Velossimo Racing
6 Christina Smith   Denton, TX 217750   Lone Star Works/Colonels
7 Deb Manley (1 - Cat3)   Aledo, TX 237615   FCS Cycling Club
8 Jenny Willhite   San Antonio, TX 188342   Austin Flyers
9 Tammy Thompson   Austin, TX 239525   Austin Flyers
10 Kristen Andreasen   Houston, TX 216725   Sugar Cycles
11 Tammy Sporleder   San Francisco, CA 228693   Lone Star Works/Colonels
12 Kim Ciolli   San Antonio, TX 210485   Solar Eclipse
13 Shelby Reynolds   Cypress, CA 188007   Southern Elite
14 Catherine Grice   Dallas, TX 255791   Velossimo Racing
15 Laura Meichan   Cypress, TX 204643   Sugar Cycles
16 Jill Carson   River Oaks, TX 140590   Broken Films Racing
17 Madison Prado   Cedar Park, TX 238933   Austin Flyers
18 Sharon Sander   San Antonio, TX 72088   BSK LAW/bikeworld.com
19 Kimberly Wilson   Austin, TX 148427   Austin Flyers
20 Helen Tarr   Houston, TX 232151   Sugar Cycles
21 Annick Beaudet   Austin, TX 222232   Berg Custom Teamwear.com Women's Racing
22 Abby Richmond   San Antonio, TX 200433   Solar Eclipse
23 Brenna Wozniak   Fort Collins, CO 243858   
24 Donna Lakomski   Elgin, TX 53419   360 Cycleworks Inc
25 Laura Whitley (1 - Cat4)   San Antonio, TX 257526   
26 Krista Malizia   The Woodlands, TX 240913   The Woodlands Cycling Club
27 katie sewell   Dallas, TX 257090   Mirage
28 Mandi Rogers   Willis, TX 256054   The Woodlands Cycling Club
29 Lisa Ferguson   Austin, TX 256203   
30 Katherine Alfredo   Austin, TX 253352   
31 Cassandra Criswell   Cedar Hill, TX 236532   Lone Star Works/Colonels
32 Joyce Baysinger   Sugar Land, TX 219901   Sugar Cycles
33 Lori Barrett   Austin, TX 255636   Velossimo Racing
34 Tiffany Stewart   Grapevine, TX 218891   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
35 Tania Hendry (2 - Cat4)   Spring, TX 255973   The Woodlands Cycling Club
36 Kathleen Dupont   Arlington, TX 238016   Broken Films Racing
37 Cindy Owings-Phillippi   Fort Worth, TX 254800   Broken Films Racing
38 Aimee Cormier   Lafayette, LA 232051   Sugar Cycles
39 Amy Taylor   Cypress, TX 225696   Sugar Cycles
40 Melanie McNearney   Austin, TX 238064   Berg Custom Teamwear.com Women's Racing
41 Karen Hagar (3 - Cat4)   Burleson, TX 127580   Broken Films Racing
42 Lindy Alton   Austn, TX 240559   Berg Custom Teamwear.com Women's Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerOSMOSpySierra NevadaCUOREShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee