Race Results for
Wissahickon Cross
Ludwigs Corner, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 10/21/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - UCI

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA 117328   cyclocrossworld.com
2Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA 18056   cyclocrossworld.com
3Christopher Jones   Bend, OR 187300   NERAC
4Barry Wicks   Corvallis, OR 134223   Kona
5Troy Wells   Durango, CO 112599   Team Clif Bar
6Adam Craig   Bend, OR 94510   Giant MTB Team
7Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA 154883   Jamis
8Ryan Leech   State College, PA 20753   Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
9Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA 52534   NERAC
10Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS 35598   KCCX
11Michael Gallagher      US Armed Forces
12Matthew Kraus   Millwood, NY 86404   Alan Factory Team
13Justin Spinelli   Nashua, NH 121800   RGM WATCHES-RICHARD SACHS
14Matt Shriver   Durango, CO 110703   Sonic Cyclocross
15James Driscoll   Park City, UT 163112   FIORDIFRUTTA
16Jonathan Hamblen   Winston Salem, NC 14782   RGM WATCHES-RICHARD SACHS
17Joachim Parbo      CCV Protek
18Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC 208805   Colavita Oil/Sutter Home
19Molly Cameron   Portland, OR 206349   Vanilla Bicycles
20Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO 194799   TIAA-CREF
21Matthew White   Leeds, MA 179919   FIORDIFRUTTA
22Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PA 89187   Rite Aid
23Daniel Neyens   Seattle, WA 184226   Hagens Berman
24Charles Marzot   Falmouth, MA 167848   FIORDIFRUTTA
25Weston Schempf   Rockville, MD 122030   FORT Factory Team
26Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PA 65819   Toyota-United
27Joseph Ruggery   Greensburg, PA 30830   Freddie Fu Cycling Team
28Stephen Cummings   Pittsburgh, PA 201402   Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
29Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY 121621   Colavita Oil/Sutter Home
30Jacob Fetty   Athens, GA 102111   NC Cycling
31Kyle Hammaker   Marysville, PA 194193   Trek/VW/Michelin
32Ward Solar   Nashua, NH 63459   Test Pilot
33Peter Rubijono   Watertown , MA 203466   Harris Cyclery
34Todd Hesel   Parkville, MD 185182   Hunt Valley Bicycle Club
35William Elliston   Easton, PA 47232   Rite Aid
36David Wood   Hendersonville, NC 205937   Bike Doctor
37John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA 179015   Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
38Joseph Reynolds   Folsom, NJ 176551   Club Wissahickon
39Gregory Lindstrom   Mount Wolf, PA 234776   Hunt Valley Bicycle Club
40Charles Totaro   Boulder, CO 202107   Human Zoom Cycling
41Nicholas Shaffer   Phoenixville, PA 122219   Human Zoom Cycling
42Christopher McGill   Brentwood, MD 23467   Evolution Cycling Club
43Adam Szczepanski   Philadelphia, PA 165569   Club Wissahickon

Men - MR - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ 136195   Westwood Velo
2Blair Saunders   Newark, DE 69445   Secret Henry's Team
3Michael Hebe   New Cumberland, PA 62553   Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
4Greg Ferguson   Glassboro, NJ 11462   Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
5Gerald Pflug   Connellsville, PA 27999   Three Rivers Bicycle Club
6Kristopher Auer   Baltimore, MD 2065   Charm City Cycling LLC
7Glenn Turner   Wilmington, DE 157619   Human Zoom Cycling
8Dave Weaver   Towson, MD 37442   Unattached
9Brant Hornberger   Milford, MA 16749   BikeReg.com
10Ralf Warmuth   Piscataway, NJ 231788   Westwood Velo
11Sean Kelsey   Santa Rosa, CA 109060   Evolution Racing
12Kirk Reisinger   Schwenksville, PA 29503   Club Wissahickon
13John Verheul   Albuquerque, NM 36612   BikeReg.com
14Andrew Gorski   Allison Park, PA 203109   North Hills Velo
15Joseph Piccillo   Doylestown, PA 176980   Evolution Racing
16Michael Birner   Woodbine, MD 57561   All American Bicycle Club Inc.
17Bradley Patches   Enfield, NH 27387   Gretna Bikes
18Matthew Howard   New York, NY 192622   CRCA
19Judd Milne   Reston, VA 113729   Squadra Coppi
20Charles Chichester   Yardley, PA 226814   Century Road Club Of America
21Brian Wieczorek   Ligonier, PA 38143   Freddie Fu Cycling Team
22Kevin Fryberger   Devon, PA 230428   Human Zoom Cycling
23Joseph Gadomski   Phildadlephia, PA 259107   Guys Racing
24Charles Erndl   Morristown, NJ 10934   Human Zoom Cycling
25Michael Kolb   Palo Alto, CA 233260   First State Velo Sport
26John Miller   Glen Mills, PA 86409   Guys Racing
27Kelly Cline   Media, PA 145697   Club Wissahickon
28James Bilodeau   Easthampton, MA 50634   supaFan.com
29Mike Jancola   Erdenheim, PA 168507   Guys Racing
30Joshua West   Allentown, PA 217713   Bikeman.com
31Robert Piacine   Sellersville, PA 97730   Guys Racing
32Eben Weiss   Bronx, NY 158638   GS Gotham

Men - MR - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mark Kutney   Earlysville, VA 211474   Van Dessel Factory Team
2Gunnar Shogren   Morgantown, WV 32526   Fort Factory Team
3Christopher Long   Bethesda, MD 214717   Independent Fabrication
4Martin Jones   High Bridge, NJ 133364   Somerset Wheelmen
5Jeffrey Cordisco   Kennett Square, PA 197994   Century Road Club Association
6Roger Masse   Bethesda, MD 22842   All American Bicycle Club Inc.
7Charles McDaniel   Wilmington, DE 142617   Secret Henry's Team
8David Dontigny   State College, PA 9825   Central Penn Racing
9Kevin Breckenmaker   Hershey, PA 45117   Yellow Breeches Racing
10Douglass Gray   Elizabethtown, PA 70634   First State Velo Sport
11David Lowe   Bala Cynwyd, PA 212255   Human Zoom Cycling
12Larry Kaufman   Princeton, NJ 62623   Van Dessel Factory Team
13Mark Featherman   Elkins Park, PA 60451   Guys Racing
14Jeffrey Appeltans   Philadelphia, PA 1826   Denver Boulder Couriers
15Kevin Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA 92253   Main Line Cycling Club (MLC)
16James Perren   Ann Arbor, MI 47305   Quaker City Wheelmen
17Richard Sachs   Warwick, MA 45884   RGM Watches- RICHARD SACHS
18James Feehan   Spring Lake, NJ 11379   Kissena Cycling Club
19Eric Krone   Surf City, NJ 189109   Guys Racing

Men - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Fred Wittwer   Charlottesvle, VA 38738   Charlottesville Racing Club
2Michael Czupryna   Newark, DE 177120   First State Velo Sport
3Leone Pizzini   Avondale, PA 59912   Secret Henry's Team
4Nunzio Dibiasi   Elizabethtown, PA 9413   Yellow Breeches Racing
5Michael Williams   Wilmington, DE 71755   Wilmington Velocity
6Robert Perna   West Chester, PA 233751   Beans Bikes
7James Carlson   Springfield, VA 96832   Potomac Velo Club

Men - Cat 2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Eric Linder   Baltimore, MD 111377   Hunt Valley Bicycle Club
2Kevin Kralik   Pittsburgh, PA 253949   Guys Racing
3Jeremy Dunn   Portland, OR 232612   Harris Cyclery
4Jefffrey Bahnson   Newark, DE 227837   CS2/Henry's Bikes
5Daniel Brill   South River, NJ 150191   Team Beacon
6Turner Johnson   Oakland, CA 201349   Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
7Matthew Budd   Medford, MA 163465   Budd Bike Works
8John Brewer (1 - Cat2)   Vienna, VA 234606   Squadra Coppi
9Ethan Townsend   Wilmington, DE 168201   First State Velo Sport
10Marc Vettori   Elkton, MD 81136   Secret Henry's Team
11Jim Mudd   Baltimore, MD 252012   Hunt Valley Bicycle Club
12Michael Mihalik   Sewickley, PA 245927   Beaver Valley Velo
13Don Kessel   Camp Hill, PA 218758   Holmes Cycling
14Frank Zgoda   Salt Lake City, UT 130675   Strictly Bicycles Cycling
15Michael Laub   Enola, PA 230122   Mountainside Ski & Sport
16Wade Hess   Wenonah, NJ 16043   Team Beacon
17Joel Moats   Shippensburg, PA 246115   MBM
18John Brown   Philadelphia, PA 162398   High Road Cycles
19Nick Fischer   Greensburg, PA 208745   Freddie Fu Cycling Team
20Thomas Mains   Mercerville, NJ 22200   Van Dessel Factory Team
21Patrick Bradley   Richwood, NJ 219955   Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon
22Matt Harris   Philadelphia, PA 208849   Philadelphia Ciclismo
23Peter Smith   Broomfield, CO 189625   Cambridge Bicycle
24Joseph Hu   Philadelphia, PA 16963   Quaker City Wheelmen
25Zachary Blaser (2 - Cat2)   Allentown, PA 85186   VIsitPa.com
26Jonathan Kahler   Wynnewood, PA 109774   Human Zoom Cycling
27Johann Liljengren   Chapel Hill, NC 220623   Lost Boys Racing inc.
28Topher Valenti (1 - Cat4)    267513   Bike Sport
29Conrad Tufte   Mc Farland, WI 199783   Funky Talk
30John Hostetter   Perryville, MD 42896   Charm City Cycling LLC
31Craig Lebair   Pipersville, PA 211155   Philadelphia Ciclismo
32Brian Lawney   Chestnut Hill, MA 248557   Cornell University
33Charles Southgate      Funky Talk
34Chad Culbertson   Pennington, NJ 230098   Century Road Club Of America
35Steven Schwarz   Rockville, MD 145836   Team Hammer Nutrition
36Eric Morgan   Philadelphia, PA 165430   Club Wissahickon
37Martin McKeon   Lancaster, PA 179762   Guys Racing
38Ian Mathias   Baltimore, MD 257605   Hunt Valley Bicycle Club
39shawn stafford   Austin, TX 269754   Unattached
40Morgan Gerlak   Baltimore, MD 194574   Charm City Cycling LLC
41Robert Thomas   Boulder 208202   Secret Henry's Team
42Peter Kennedy   Glyndon, MD 187763   Charm City Cycling LLC
43Christopher Harshman   Middletown, MD 157410   Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
44Shawn Johnson   State College, PA 158460   Central Penn Racing
45Alex Monte-Sano   Ann Arbor, MI 234763   Unattached
46Werner Freymann   Flourtown, PA 151015   Easy Riders
47Austin Roach   Bloomfield, IN 255885   Princeton U Cycling
48Trevor Shattuck   Lutherville, MD 226606   Hunt Valley Bicycle Club
49James Furman   Hopatcong, NJ 139741   Skylands Cycling
50Peter Dalkner   Philadelphia, PA 246454   Trophy Bikes
51Luke Sauder   Mt Wolf, PA 212949   Hunt Valley Bicycle Club
52Mark Salazar   Succasunna, NJ 240436   Skylands Cycling
53James Vreeland   Piscataway, NJ 154785   Watchung Wheelmen
54Thomas Mackay   Crofton 258841   Family Bike Shop
55Corey Twyman   Hyattsville, MD 157964   Hub Racing
56Wade Andrews   Ephrata, PA 63025   Club Wissahickon
57John Raley   Rockville, MD 76412   Artemis
58Robert Goldman      Club Wissahickon
59Erik Mitchell   Phoenixville, PA 102406   Quaker City Wheelmen
60deitch ken   Wynnewood, PA 252131   Unattached
61Jordan Czajka   Philadelphia, PA 269698   Funky Talk
62Charles Gardiner   Seattle, WA 211152   Human Zoom Cycling
63Matthew Frey   Meadowbrook, PA 632   Philadelphia Ciclismo
64Joseph Favara   Macungie, PA 11334   Hampton Velo Club

Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Raymond Zeimet   Ewing, NJ 39437   Premier Bank
2Douglas Dicks   Staten Island, NY 9454   Bennetts Bicycles
3Michael Hosang   Virginia Beach, VA 205055   Tri Power
4Trevor Williams      Guys Racing
5Richard Bilson   River Hills, WI 216822   Evolution Racing
6Kevin Horvath   Chesapeake, VA 143936   Tri Power
7Tim Bowman   Philadelphia, PA 235013   Trophy Bikes
8Sean Westby (1 - Cat3)   Malvern, PA 132631   Chester County Cycling Foundation
9Barry Holman   Washington, DC 179265   Sports TEAM The
10James Perren   Ann Arbor, MI 47305   Quaker City Wheelmen
11Shawn Downing   Baltimore, MD 45276   Chesapeake Wheelmen
12Jeffrey Guy   Greensburg, PA 14482   All Ireland Racing
13Geoffrey House   Great Barrington, MA 70131   Housatonic Wheel Club
14Bruce Freehoff   Robbinsville, NJ 12338   Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon
15Bernard McDonald (1 - Cat2)   Baltimore, MD 200315   Charm City Cycling LLC
16Dennis Smith   Newark, DE 33112   Secret Henry's Team
17Mike Connair   Elkton, MD 76271   First State Velo Sport
18Robert Lyon      Hunt Valley Bicycle Club
19Rolf Windh   Philadelphia, PA 195200   Guys Racing
20Thor Engblom   Frederick, MD 209411   National Capital Velo Club/Inova Health
21David Stauffer   Lancaster, PA 195759   Team Cycle Works
22Karl Kensinger   Arlington, VA 18948   National Capital Velo Club/Inova Health
23David Troop   Cochranville, PA 62184   First State Velo Sport
24Scott Reynolds   Pipersville, PA 124693   Guys Racing
25Kenneth Woodrow   Cincinnati Oh 53598   Squadra Coppi
26John Fennel      International Bicycle Centers
27Brian Burgess   Devon, PA 93194   Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon
28Keith Ridenour      Bike Sport
29Kevin Kuzas   Merion, PA 154674   Guys Racing
30Geoffrey Heintz      The Children in the Shoe
31Gary Dugovich   Monaca, PA 10134   Beaver Valley Velo
32Todd Peterson      Team Bulldog
33Tom Bevthe      Unattached
34Nick Rinker      Unattached
35Oscar Rosales   New York, NY 30543   Century Road Club Association
36Dave Berson   Elkins Park, PA 49967   Human Zoom Cycling
37Christopher Thaler   Dublin, PA 187618   Evolution Racing
38Rob Spillman   Brooklyn, NY 167418   Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
39Christopher Stine   Kingston, PA 157255   Unattached
40David Manhardt   Quakertown, PA 22362   Secret Henry's Team
41Patrick Leonard   Philadelphia, PA 152637   Evolution Racing
42Mark Wanco   New Cumberland, PA 238331   World Cup Ski & Cycle Cycling Team
43Robert Mahoney   Lansdale, PA 269527   Guys Racing
44William Bray   Zionsville, PA 97195   Unattached
45Jay Prudente      Guys Racing
46Thaddeus Newnam   Pottstown, PA 252871   Unattached
47Charles Wahl   Furlong, PA 98763   Evolution Racing
48Gustavo Sanchez   Wrightstown, PA 195053   Evolution Racing
49Phillip Sundin      Megasonic Sweeping
50Gary Kelley   Carlisle, PA 199117   Beans Bikes
51Fred Burn      Unattached

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matthew Spinks   Layton, NJ 241672   Skylands Cycling
2John Beers   Quarryville, PA 259335   Temple University Cycling Team
3Steven Burke   Baltimore, MD 235671   Hunt Valley Bicycle Club
4Paul Wahner   Drexel Hill, PA 268051   Wahner Chiropracitc
5Evan Robinson   Pittsburgh, PA 261413   TRM Cycles
6Barry Wahner   Drexel Hill, PA 252332   Wahner Chiropracitc
7Kevin Dillard   Washington, DC 43577   Charm City Cycling LLC
8Austin Roach   Bloomfield, IN 255885   Princeton U Cycling
9Carey Jackson Yonce   Philadelphia, PA 235674   Unattached
10Tyler Brown   Elizabethtown, PA 242154   First State Velo Sport
11Joseph Zorn   Fort Collins, CO 186546   First State Velo Sport
12Samuel O'Keefe   Baltimore, MD 254864   Charm City Cycling LLC
13Joseph Bruce   Pottstown, PA 259869   Unattached
14Matthew Neugebauer   Wilmington, DE 207830   Team DRT/Deep Blue
15Jason Eicholtz   Norristown, PA 252827   Bike & Blade
16Erik Peterson   Boston, MA 167747   Cambridge
17David Battan   Bethesda, MD 254087   Squadra Coppi
18Ed Kallatch   Danboro, PA 18460   Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
19Eric Lonowski      PMBA
20Lyal Tressler   Gaithersburg, MD 174880   Unattached
21Gregory Hoffman   Doylestown, PA 48889   Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
22Richard Goldberg   Cockeysville, MD 247480   Hunt Valley Bicycle Club
23Aaron House   Great Barrington, MA 229608   Housatonic Wheel Club
24Gordon Ross      Team Beacon
25Andrew Salinsky      Bike Therapy
26Sean Croce      Action Wheels
27Stephen Riskus   Silver Spring, MD 252080   Unattached
28Robert Botto   Philadelphia, PA 265622   Trophy Bikes
29Emmett Oberrender   Lititz, PA 26514   Susquehanna Bicycle Racing Team
30Andrew Eckstein   Philadelphia, PA 269868   Unattached
31Jamie Harris   Linfield, PA 268754   Philadelphia Ciclismo
32Mark Fitzwater   Viola, DE 145458   Secret Henry's Team
33Todd Eroh   Winfield, PA 126443   Big Ring Velo
34Andre Goldstein      Guys Racing
35Lyle Trumbull      Guys Racing
36Russell Lebo   Philadelphia, PA 250743   Breakaway Racing
37Tom Rampulla   Malvern, PA 263935   Tri State Velo
38Matthew Hennessy   San Jose, CA 190800   Team BBC
39James McNeely   Crofton, MD 238643   Squadra Coppi
40Daniel Killingsworth   Emmaus, PA 238488   Saucon Valley Bikes
41Charles Hanlon   Phoenixville, PA 237360   Unattached
42Peter Hall   Hatfield, PA 105482   Bike Sport
43Matthew Kelly   Edgewater, MD 111004   Unattached
44Michael Giancoli   Shippensburg, PA 75020   HUB United
45Michael DeVuono   Philadelphia, PA 195238   Philadelphia Ciclismo
46John Yeomans      Unattached
47Anthony Skorochod   Wind Gap, PA 213999   Gotham Cyclists
48Brent Schultz      Mountainside Ski & Sport
49Joseph Favara   Macungie, PA 11334   Hampton Velo Club
50Timothy Blanchard   Chevy Chase, MD 253648   The Children in the Shoe
51Patrick Engleman   North Wales, PA 269610   Keswick Cycles
52Phillip Esempio   Nazareth, PA 139599   Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
53Josh Berk   Blue Bell, PA 253315   Unattached
54William Perry   Columbia, SC 269521   Unattached
55J Brit      Unattached
56Richard Campbell   Bellport, NY 249287   Unattached
57Leon Chou   Fredericksburg, VA 598   Prince William Elite Racing (PoWER)
58Stephen Gualano   Easton, PA 254758   Unattached
59Wyatt Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA 269048   Main Line Cycling Club (MLC)

Women - UCI

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kerry Barnholt   Mountain View, CA 150226   Tokyo Joes
2Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA 165493   Ridley Factory Team
3Megan Monroe   Boulder, CO 178944   Sports Garage-BMC
4Maureen Bruno Roy   Arlington, MA 103270   Independent Fabrication
5Megan Elliott   San Diego, CA 110930   Unattached
6Carolyn Popovic   Philadelphia, PA 139753   Team Circle
7Anna Milkowski   Andover, MA 145201   Velo Bella/Kona
8Katherin Walberg      Team Kenda Tire
9Elizabeth Shogren   Morgantown, WV 172363   FORT Factory Team
10Melanie Swartz   Reston, VA 142510   Velo Bella/Kona
11Amy Wallace   Andover, MA 180801   RGM WATCHES-RICHARD SACHS
12Marci Titus Hall   Groton, MA 163971   DeSalvo Custom Cycles
13Erica Yozell   Emmaus, PA 187396   FORT Factory Team
14Kristen Kelsey   Woodinville, WA 269835   Evolution Racing
15Brenda Bahnson   Gt Barrington, MA 79762   Independent Fabrication
16Jennifer Maxwell   Washington, DC 61179   Team Kenda Tire
17Lisa Vible   Wilmington, DE 163495   Charm City Cycling LLC
18Arley Kemmerer   Saylorsburg, PA 240239   Human Zoom
19Heidi von Teitenberg   Baltimore, MD 207086   Charm City Cycling LLC
20Megan Bilodeau   Easthampton, MA 192719   Hup United
21Amy Breyla   New Castle, DE 122825   Secret Henry's Team
22Beth Mason   Harker Heights, TX 101329   Charm City Cycling LLC
23Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA 142023   Human Zoom Cycling
24Jessica Singerman   Philadelphia, PA 207569   Club Wissahickon
25Tammy Ebersole   Warminster, PA 10408   Evolution Racing
26Diane Castor   Boyertown, PA 143040   Charm City Cycling LLC
27Michele Bote   Lancaster, PA 68760   Hub Racing

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Elizabeth Harlow   Baltimore, MD 236188   Hunt Valley Bicycle Club
2Nicole Thiemann   Philadelphia, PA 213558   Human Zoom
3Cecelia Pleva   New York, NY 249462   Radical Media
4Diane Grim      Charm City Cycling LLC
5Kristy Swope   Bethlehem, PA 203648   Saucon Valley Bikes
6Julie Lefebvre   Somerville, MA 223627   Team International Bicycle Centers
7Christina Briseno   Leadville, CO 240618   Route 1 Velo
8Sally Poliwoda   Philadelphia, PA 203514   Sturdy Girl Cycling
9Jill Waggett   Hopewell, NJ 141989   Watchung Wheelmen
10Dina Disantis (1 - Cat3)   Birdsboro, PA 9580   Alans
11Kristin Gavin      Unattached
12Kim Dubek      Bean's
13Jennifer Rhodes   Glenside, PA 164760   Team International Bicycle Centers
14Kristin May   Schwenksville, PA 270280   Holtina River Lodge
15Jennifer Pitt   Baltimore, MD 269491   Hunt Valley Bicycle Club
16Janice Morris   Enola, PA 251395   World Cup Ski & Cycle Cycling Team
17Kathrin Schumacher   Pennington, NJ 253641   CRCA
18Jean Colsant   Arlington, VA 242058   Squadra Coppi
19diane vettori   Elkton, MD 252359   Secret Henry's Team
20Lindsey Hillesheim   Minneapolis, MN 244915   Squadra Coppi
21Anne Rock   Philadelphia, PA 30250   Sturdy Girl Cycling
22Kathleen Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA 234036   Charm City Cycling LLC
23Bianca Grecu   Philadelphia, PA 241032   Human Zoom Cycling
24Elizabeth Seward   New York, NY 168046   Century Road Club Association
25Karen Tourian   Philadelphia, PA 195022   Guys Racing
26Kerry Combs   Beverly, MA 98120   Hup United
27Kera Daily   Harrisburg, PA 252896   Wild Blues
28Janel Demeter   Glenside, PA 267011   Guys Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoBonk BreakerUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee